Keith Nintzel 2019

Overall Finish List

June 08, 2019


Course measured by Race Director: Results by Just Finish Systems Inc. Just Finish Systems Inc
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Martin Huntington Station NY 218 30 M 1:Open 1 15:13.6 4:55/M
2 Dan Gargaro West Islip NY 114 29 M 2:Open 1 15:44.3 5:05/M
3 Gustavo Morasitta Southampton NY 764 18 M 3:Open 1 15:52.7 5:07/M
4 Gerard Connelly Nesconset NY 65 21 M 1/13:20-24 1 16:15.7 5:15/M
5 Michael Herbert Smithtown NY 144 22 M 2/13:20-24 1 16:25.8 5:18/M
6 Connor Hesselbirg Kings Park NY 147 23 M 3/13:20-24 1 16:41.0 5:23/M
7 Eric Bartlett Sayville NY 415 21 M 4/13:20-24 1 16:44.4 5:24/M
8 Jon Turo Mastic NY 793 33 M 1/23:30-34 1 16:54.5 5:27/M
9 Colin Culhane Sayville NY 70 28 M 1/14:25-29 1 17:27.9 5:38/M
10 Joseph White Brooklyn NY 379 32 M 2/23:30-34 1 17:34.4 5:40/M
11 Rob Pickard Shirley NY 792 29 M 2/14:25-29 1 17:38.8 5:41/M
12 Asher Waller Patchogue NY 368 16 M 1/10:15-19 1 18:11.8 5:52/M
13 Thomas Mihailin East Northport NY 726 23 M 5/13:20-24 1 18:16.5 5:54/M
14 Matthew Spelman New York NY 759 29 M 3/14:25-29 1 18:17.0 5:54/M
15 Casey Barrett Astoria NY 447 29 M 4/14:25-29 1 18:19.4 5:55/M
16 Glen Bornhoft Holbrook NY 34 30 M 3/23:30-34 1 18:27.4 5:57/M
17 Eric Garvin West Sayville NY 115 39 M 1/27:35-39 1 18:30.9 5:58/M
18 Brian Burke New York NY 38 44 M 1:Masters 1 18:48.8 6:04/M
19 Eric Famularo Sayville NY 96 15 M 2/10:15-19 1 18:59.1 6:07/M
20 John McKeon Massapequa NY 234 24 M 6/13:20-24 1 19:01.4 6:08/M
21 Christopher Ward East Northport NY 369 42 M 2:Masters 1 19:03.7 6:09/M
22 Kim Larson Bayport NY 184 27 F 1:Open 1 19:11.0 6:11/M
23 Kevin McGettrick Patchogue NY 227 35 M 2/27:35-39 1 19:19.6 6:14/M
24 Ronald Doskoez Jr Deer Park NY 89 28 M 5/14:25-29 1 19:21.9 6:15/M
25 Kevin Bartolotto Bayville NY 17 36 M 3/27:35-39 1 19:26.1 6:16/M
26 Rosendo Gutierrez New York NY 131 34 M 4/23:30-34 1 19:27.7 6:16/M
27 Joseph Jensen Wantagh NY 159 39 M 4/27:35-39 1 19:28.4 6:17/M
28 Ryan Soltan Sayville NY 732 35 M 5/27:35-39 1 19:32.3 6:18/M
29 Brendan Barrett Sayville NY 391 35 M 6/27:35-39 1 19:32.4 6:18/M
30 Murphy Robert Huntington NY 752 35 M 7/27:35-39 1 19:33.2 6:18/M
31 Ryan Weisenbacher Bellport NY 375 27 M 6/14:25-29 1 19:34.8 6:19/M
32 Ryan Brooks Deer Park NY 782 18 M 3/10:15-19 1 19:36.6 6:19/M
33 Henry Kostecki Smithtown NY 177 23 M 7/13:20-24 1 19:38.8 6:20/M
34 Ryan Fee Sayville NY 97 39 M 8/27:35-39 1 19:47.0 6:23/M
35 Matthew Karabatzoglou Islip NY 164 14 M 1/3:11-14 1 19:52.6 6:25/M
36 Thomas Mareno Sayville NY 418 42 M 3:Masters 1 19:55.6 6:25/M
37 Mark Chasanoff Patchogue NY 56 30 M 5/23:30-34 1 19:57.7 6:26/M
38 Michael Robles Smithtown NY 294 60 M 1/19:60-64 1 19:58.5 6:26/M
39 David Luna Patchogue NY 432 41 M 1/26:40-44 1 20:04.8 6:28/M
40 Thomas Duffy West Sayville NY 405 41 M 2/26:40-44 1 20:19.0 6:33/M
41 Megan Gubbins Southampton NY 762 36 F 2:Open 1 20:19.4 6:33/M
42 Barbara Gubbins Southampton NY 763 59 F 3:Open 1 20:21.1 6:34/M
43 Brian Leyhane East Setauket NY 195 40 M 3/26:40-44 1 20:23.1 6:35/M
44 Federico Campbell Brightwaters NY 44 40 M 4/26:40-44 1 20:26.7 6:35/M
45 Patrick Hession Blue Point NY 825 51 M 1/26:50-54 1 20:26.9 6:35/M
46 Molly Hanwright East Moriches NY 136 24 F 1/12:20-24 1 20:27.9 6:36/M
47 Kyle Claps Oakdale NY 804 16 M 4/10:15-19 1 20:31.4 6:37/M
48 Lauren Stroger New York NY 349 38 F 1/35:35-39 1 20:41.1 6:40/M
49 Michael Silvering Oakdale NY 327 36 M 9/27:35-39 1 20:44.4 6:41/M
50 Matt Hansen Sayville NY 784 34 M 6/23:30-34 1 20:47.6 6:42/M
51 Allison Backer Wading River NY 11 39 F 2/35:35-39 1 20:58.1 6:46/M
52 Michael Ross New York NY 298 52 M 2/26:50-54 1 21:03.9 6:47/M
53 Bobby Gulinello Sayville NY 407 38 M 10/27:35-39 1 21:04.2 6:48/M
54 Dale Druekhammer S.setauket NY 760 58 M 1/22:55-59 1 21:10.2 6:50/M
55 Tony Mac Donnell Mt Vernon NY 785 53 M 3/26:50-54 1 21:11.4 6:50/M
56 Matt Smith Sayville NY 335 33 M 7/23:30-34 1 21:13.1 6:51/M
57 Deanna Figari Manorville NY 104 36 F 3/35:35-39 1 21:17.5 6:52/M
58 Kimberly Bruno Holbrook NY 37 30 F 1/18:30-34 1 21:17.6 6:52/M
59 Gabriel Lopez-Walle New York NY 198 46 M 1/22:45-49 1 21:20.1 6:53/M
60 John Jensen East Northport NY 158 43 M 5/26:40-44 1 21:21.3 6:53/M
61 Michael McKillop Sayville NY 235 17 M 5/10:15-19 1 21:22.9 6:54/M
62 John Oakley Lindenhurst NY 265 57 M 2/22:55-59 1 21:29.6 6:56/M
63 Patrick Murphy Ronkonkoma NY 742 31 M 8/23:30-34 1 21:35.0 6:58/M
64 Ryan Cunningham Sayville NY 772 14 M 2/3:11-14 1 21:37.8 6:58/M
65 Michael Nolan Sayville NY 797 56 M 3/22:55-59 1 21:40.1 6:59/M
66 Erica Fraiberg Greenlawn NY 107 45 F 1:Masters 1 21:40.7 6:59/M
67 Alison Briggs Commack NY 753 21 F 2/12:20-24 1 21:41.5 7:00/M
68 Jeffrey Votteler Manorville NY 365 47 M 2/22:45-49 1 21:46.2 7:01/M
69 Alex Pease New York NY 274 34 M 9/23:30-34 1 21:46.9 7:01/M
70 David Kogler New York NY 174 39 M 11/27:35-39 1 21:47.9 7:02/M
71 Adam Dabrowski Copiague NY 74 42 M 6/26:40-44 1 21:50.5 7:03/M
72 Daniel Knappe West Sayville NY 171 23 M 8/13:20-24 1 21:51.2 7:03/M
73 Ryan Stanton Sayville NY 346 31 M 10/23:30-34 1 21:53.3 7:04/M
74 Daniel Hartmann Bellport NY 139 41 M 7/26:40-44 1 21:57.4 7:05/M
75 Rob Graygor Sayville NY 127 53 M 4/26:50-54 1 22:01.0 7:06/M
76 Gregory Mannit Babylon NY 740 36 M 12/27:35-39 1 22:03.0 7:07/M
77 Anthony Guida Sayville NY 130 50 M 5/26:50-54 1 22:06.9 7:08/M
78 Amanda Probst Stony Brook NY 281 12 F 1/6:11-14 1 22:09.5 7:09/M
79 Ellissa Gravinese Rocky Point NY 126 41 F 2:Masters 1 22:11.5 7:09/M
80 William Herbert Smithtown NY 145 59 M 4/22:55-59 1 22:16.8 7:11/M
81 Peter Lee Selden NY 191 38 M 13/27:35-39 1 22:22.1 7:13/M
82 Jaime Pita Smithtown NY 279 43 F 3:Masters 1 22:23.7 7:13/M
83 Mark Sluiter New York NY 756 41 M 8/26:40-44 1 22:24.3 7:14/M
84 Sarah Thompsen Sayville NY 357 38 F 4/35:35-39 1 22:24.4 7:14/M
85 Lauren Wellems Blue Point NY 376 35 F 5/35:35-39 1 22:24.7 7:14/M
86 Tom Schilling Sayville NY 312 50 M 6/26:50-54 1 22:26.7 7:14/M
87 David Rockitter Wantagh NY 741 56 M 5/22:55-59 1 22:27.6 7:15/M
88 Alexa Mosca Manorville NY 245 19 F 1/6:15-19 1 22:28.9 7:15/M
89 Lukas Walters Sayville NY 400 15 M 6/10:15-19 1 22:30.0 7:15/M
90 Paul Bonanni Selden NY 32 58 M 6/22:55-59 1 22:31.2 7:16/M
91 Chris Turk Bayport NY 360 43 M 9/26:40-44 1 22:35.4 7:17/M
92 Stephen Buckley Holtsville NY 783 54 M 7/26:50-54 1 22:36.5 7:17/M
93 Michael Minerva Holbrook NY 421 47 M 3/22:45-49 1 22:43.0 7:20/M
94 Matthew Auletta Smithtown NY 754 34 M 11/23:30-34 1 22:44.4 7:20/M
95 Ryan Wagner Brooklyn NY 366 36 M 14/27:35-39 1 22:45.1 7:20/M
96 Jeffrey Cooper New York NY 67 43 M 10/26:40-44 1 22:46.0 7:21/M
97 Karli Murphy Holbrook NY 249 20 F 3/12:20-24 1 22:46.3 7:21/M
98 Stephen Probst Stony Brook NY 282 44 M 11/26:40-44 1 22:48.1 7:21/M
99 Hayda Hayduk E.northport NY 747 48 F 1/25:45-49 1 22:49.1 7:22/M
100 Michael Oliveri East Islip NY 736 64 M 2/19:60-64 1 22:53.4 7:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 James Schaefer Center Moriches NY 308 22 M 9/13:20-24 1 22:55.4 7:24/M
102 Nick Smith Sayville NY 815 41 M 12/26:40-44 1 22:55.4 7:24/M
103 Shannon Davis Sayvill NY 401 48 M 4/22:45-49 1 22:58.9 7:25/M
104 Nicole Ferguson Shirley NY 99 20 F 4/12:20-24 1 23:00.1 7:25/M
105 David Claps Oakdale NY 59 47 M 5/22:45-49 1 23:02.2 7:26/M
106 Elizabeth Most Bayport NY 246 28 F 1/18:25-29 1 23:03.4 7:26/M
107 Rick Secor Ronkonkoma NY 320 57 M 7/22:55-59 1 23:03.8 7:26/M
108 Karen Harte West Islip NY 138 44 F 1/27:40-44 1 23:04.9 7:26/M
109 Sarah Newman Sayville NY 442 14 F 2/6:11-14 1 23:06.7 7:27/M
110 Nicholas Betzold Sayville NY 24 40 M 13/26:40-44 1 23:10.1 7:28/M
111 Ryan Waters Coram NY 371 25 M 7/14:25-29 1 23:12.0 7:29/M
112 Wendy Sylvester Great River NY 396 41 F 2/27:40-44 1 23:14.2 7:30/M
113 Michael Greco Sayville NY 128 37 M 15/27:35-39 1 23:17.3 7:31/M
114 Kayla Petre Hauppauge NY 729 20 F 5/12:20-24 1 23:17.4 7:31/M
115 Julie Kornfeld New York NY 176 29 F 2/18:25-29 1 23:19.1 7:31/M
116 Joanne Waters Coram NY 370 59 F 1/19:55-59 1 23:21.2 7:32/M
117 Eric Nintzel Sayville NY 257 38 M 16/27:35-39 1 23:23.3 7:33/M
118 Clare Smith Sayville NY 333 14 F 3/6:11-14 1 23:26.9 7:34/M
119 Patrick Smith Sayville NY 336 23 M 10/13:20-24 1 23:27.6 7:34/M
120 Sean Alexander East Northport NY 1 41 M 14/26:40-44 1 23:28.8 7:34/M
121 Tracie Paszel Sayville NY 273 37 F 6/35:35-39 1 23:30.5 7:35/M
122 Pasquale Devitto East Moriches NY 83 56 M 8/22:55-59 1 23:30.7 7:35/M
123 Angelique Consalazio Northport NY 66 48 F 2/25:45-49 1 23:32.6 7:35/M
124 Mark Collins Greenlawn NY 737 25 M 8/14:25-29 1 23:39.4 7:38/M
125 Paul Bolliger West Sayville NY 31 43 M 15/26:40-44 1 23:40.9 7:38/M
126 Stan Doskoez Eastport NY 88 42 M 16/26:40-44 1 23:42.8 7:39/M
127 Colin Leshinger Bayport NY 193 27 M 9/14:25-29 1 23:45.5 7:40/M
128 Kim Polito Sayville NY 280 43 F 3/27:40-44 1 23:47.5 7:40/M
129 Joseph Brida Miller Place NY 35 67 M 1/11:65-69 1 23:48.0 7:41/M
130 Matthew William Almond Center Moriches NY 5 20 M 11/13:20-24 1 23:48.4 7:41/M
131 Kristina Harper Sayville NY 801 31 F 2/18:30-34 1 23:49.8 7:41/M
132 Elena Fezza Smithtown NY 102 38 F 7/35:35-39 1 23:52.6 7:42/M
133 Chris Glanzman Astoria NY 777 34 M 12/23:30-34 1 23:54.4 7:43/M
134 Adam Carpentieri Sayville NY 50 45 M 6/22:45-49 1 23:57.2 7:44/M
135 Bryan Mangam Bohemia NY 208 53 M 8/26:50-54 1 23:59.2 7:44/M
136 Angela Kim Manorville NY 169 40 F 4/27:40-44 1 24:00.3 7:45/M
137 Amanda Sprague Ronkonkoma NY 342 23 F 6/12:20-24 1 24:04.3 7:46/M
138 Aubrey Elstad Huntington Station NY 93 26 F 3/18:25-29 1 24:05.4 7:46/M
139 Christopher Kavanagh Sayville NY 417 16 M 7/10:15-19 1 24:07.0 7:47/M
140 Alexandria Ciccone Northport NY 739 24 F 7/12:20-24 1 24:07.8 7:47/M
141 Jessica Hill East Northport NY 148 35 F 8/35:35-39 1 24:10.8 7:48/M
142 Andrew Gorman Astoria NY 124 29 M 10/14:25-29 1 24:16.2 7:50/M
143 Michelle Scongerella Sayville NY 798 41 F 5/27:40-44 1 24:17.2 7:50/M
144 Paul Skirbe Cold Spring Harbor NY 331 36 M 17/27:35-39 1 24:18.9 7:50/M
145 Michael Bauer Holtsville NY 19 36 M 18/27:35-39 1 24:24.2 7:52/M
146 Joseph Lazzano Ridge NY 188 73 M 1/7:70-74 1 24:25.4 7:53/M
147 Mike Souto Bayport NY 339 47 M 7/22:45-49 1 24:29.8 7:54/M
148 Mike Vulpis Islip Terrace NY 735 51 M 9/26:50-54 3 24:30.5 7:54/M
149 Julia Schaefer Center Moriches NY 311 19 F 2/6:15-19 1 24:31.2 7:55/M
150 Jill Almond Saint Petersburg FL 2 24 F 8/12:20-24 1 24:31.3 7:55/M
151 Josefina Aquino Brentwood NY 7 42 F 6/27:40-44 1 24:33.4 7:55/M
152 Kevin Corcoran West Sayville 434 51 M 10/26:50-54 1 24:33.9 7:55/M
153 Clare Moran Smithtown NY 244 42 F 7/27:40-44 1 24:39.9 7:57/M
154 Cory McKibbin Patchogue NY 779 56 M 9/22:55-59 1 24:45.0 7:59/M
155 Andrea Re Patchogue NY 286 31 F 3/18:30-34 1 24:46.8 7:59/M
156 Deirdre Grant New York NY 125 36 F 9/35:35-39 1 24:47.7 8:00/M
157 Joelle Hobeika New York NY 150 35 F 10/35:35-39 1 24:50.9 8:01/M
158 David Liang New Yorknew York NY 196 33 M 13/23:30-34 1 24:51.6 8:01/M
159 Robert Haughn Port Jefferson Station NY 140 61 M 3/19:60-64 1 24:52.8 8:01/M
160 John De Spagna Huntington NY 77 55 M 10/22:55-59 1 24:56.1 8:03/M
161 Mike Marchan Sayville NY 214 23 M 12/13:20-24 1 24:57.9 8:03/M
162 Dennis Michel Sayville NY 399 72 M 2/7:70-74 1 24:59.0 8:04/M
163 Chris Fiume Plainview NY 818 53 M 11/26:50-54 1 25:00.2 8:04/M
164 Kiersten Bartolotta Sayville NY 16 49 F 3/25:45-49 1 25:05.7 8:05/M
165 Regina Orelli Huntington Station NY 748 53 F 1/21:50-54 1 25:05.7 8:05/M
166 Vito Giambanco Holbrook NY 120 17 M 8/10:15-19 1 25:09.6 8:07/M
167 Jessica Kim Port Jefferson NY 170 26 F 4/18:25-29 1 25:13.9 8:08/M
168 Anthony Gargulio Kings Park NY 743 67 M 2/11:65-69 1 25:14.0 8:08/M
169 Louis Lafleur Holbrook NY 182 63 M 4/19:60-64 1 25:18.1 8:10/M
170 Josephine Bishop Port Washington NY 26 56 F 2/19:55-59 1 25:25.9 8:12/M
171 Joseph Maiorana Shirley NY 205 49 M 8/22:45-49 1 25:28.0 8:13/M
172 Matthew Conroy Melville NY 790 50 M 12/26:50-54 1 25:31.8 8:14/M
173 Eliana Themistocleous Melville NY 791 51 F 2/21:50-54 1 25:36.5 8:15/M
174 Gary Hanson Rocky Point NY 438 57 M 11/22:55-59 1 25:38.3 8:16/M
175 Billy Stanford Wilmington NC 344 32 M 14/23:30-34 1 25:38.6 8:16/M
176 Matthew Bendix Port Washington NY 22 55 M 12/22:55-59 1 25:41.1 8:17/M
177 Tara Dungate Bayport NY 92 33 F 4/18:30-34 1 25:48.3 8:19/M
178 Kayleigh Mullaney Sayville NY 247 22 F 9/12:20-24 1 25:50.3 8:20/M
179 Rem Godfrey Mastic NY 122 44 M 17/26:40-44 1 25:53.4 8:21/M
180 Christina Bacchus Sayville NY 9 31 F 5/18:30-34 1 25:55.1 8:22/M
181 Joseph Cunningham Sayville NY 771 57 M 13/22:55-59 1 25:55.7 8:22/M
182 Lisa Augustine Brookhaven NY 746 55 F 3/19:55-59 1 25:57.1 8:22/M
183 John Genova Holbrook NY 118 35 M 19/27:35-39 1 25:57.1 8:22/M
184 Linda Manno Lindenhurst NY 213 52 F 3/21:50-54 1 25:59.1 8:23/M
185 Katherine Robertson Bayport NY 293 38 F 11/35:35-39 1 26:10.8 8:26/M
186 Renee Newman Sayville NY 440 53 F 4/21:50-54 1 26:11.0 8:27/M
187 Francois Kanne Bayport NY 163 44 M 18/26:40-44 1 26:13.5 8:27/M
188 Rick Koster Sayville NY 745 40 M 19/26:40-44 1 26:14.8 8:28/M
189 Neal Manfredi Farmingville NY 207 58 M 14/22:55-59 1 26:17.5 8:29/M
190 Scott MacDonell Sayville NY 202 63 M 5/19:60-64 1 26:19.4 8:29/M
191 Christine Marra Oakdale NY 437 49 F 4/25:45-49 1 26:22.7 8:30/M
192 Jessica Wilkow Sayville NY 380 34 F 6/18:30-34 1 26:23.4 8:31/M
193 Anthony Kuczinski Wading River NY 774 60 M 6/19:60-64 1 26:25.1 8:31/M
194 Unknown Unknown 826 99 M 1/2:98-99 1 26:27.4 8:32/M
195 Camm Pelitsch Bohemia NY 275 28 F 5/18:25-29 1 26:27.6 8:32/M
196 Catherine Nomikos West Babylon NY 260 35 F 12/35:35-39 1 26:28.0 8:32/M
197 Michael Nomikos West Babylon NY 261 42 M 20/26:40-44 1 26:28.0 8:32/M
198 Salvador Sinsun Huntinton NY 810 55 F 4/19:55-59 1 26:31.4 8:33/M
199 Allen Kaminsky Oakdale NY 162 66 M 3/11:65-69 1 26:32.4 8:34/M
200 Nancy Nintzel Islip NY 259 38 F 13/35:35-39 1 26:47.6 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Colleen Cunningham Sayville NY 72 29 F 6/18:25-29 1 26:51.1 8:40/M
202 Natalie Radino Blue Point NY 283 32 F 7/18:30-34 1 26:53.3 8:40/M
203 Carol Hennemeier Sayville NY 141 61 F 1/15:60-64 1 26:54.9 8:41/M
204 Dave Hepding Sayville NY 143 71 M 3/7:70-74 1 26:56.9 8:41/M
205 Corey Spelman Sayville NY 340 33 M 15/23:30-34 1 26:57.3 8:42/M
206 Jimmy Schaefer Center Moriches NY 309 54 M 13/26:50-54 1 26:58.4 8:42/M
207 John Almond Center Moriches NY 3 54 M 14/26:50-54 1 26:58.8 8:42/M
208 Jason McGowan Sayville NY 749 46 M 9/22:45-49 1 27:03.2 8:44/M
209 Joe Tuozzolo Sayville NY 794 64 M 7/19:60-64 1 27:04.6 8:44/M
210 Brittany Singer Oakdale NY 329 33 F 8/18:30-34 1 27:05.6 8:44/M
211 Jennifer Genova Holbrook NY 117 35 F 14/35:35-39 1 27:06.8 8:45/M
212 Kaitlyn O'Halloran Ronkonkoma NY 263 25 F 7/18:25-29 1 27:09.0 8:45/M
213 Christopher Schreiber Kings Park NY 318 50 M 15/26:50-54 1 27:10.0 8:46/M
214 Nancy Anderson Port Jeff Station NY 738 50 F 5/21:50-54 1 27:10.8 8:46/M
215 Holly Iuliucci Blue Point NY 155 37 F 15/35:35-39 1 27:12.2 8:46/M
216 Ryan McKay Holbrook NY 232 27 M 11/14:25-29 1 27:16.9 8:48/M
217 Dan Singer Oakdale NY 330 34 M 16/23:30-34 1 27:16.9 8:48/M
218 Dale Malone Holtsville NY 206 55 M 15/22:55-59 1 27:17.5 8:48/M
219 Michelle Homan Farmingville NY 151 38 F 16/35:35-39 1 27:19.1 8:49/M
220 Helen Farinella Sayville NY 395 53 F 6/21:50-54 1 27:26.0 8:51/M
221 Hubert Keen Garden City NY 165 74 M 4/7:70-74 1 27:27.1 8:51/M
222 Evi Scapellati Sayville NY 307 51 F 7/21:50-54 1 27:31.2 8:53/M
223 Melanie Sweeney Patchogue NY 353 37 F 17/35:35-39 1 27:32.2 8:53/M
224 Augie Hoffman Upton NY 751 66 M 4/11:65-69 1 27:45.8 8:57/M
225 Marianne Zacharia East Northport NY 386 64 F 2/15:60-64 1 27:46.5 8:57/M
226 Janet Rock West Sayville NY 295 47 F 5/25:45-49 1 27:46.8 8:57/M
227 Bryan Demeusy Sayville NY 420 34 M 17/23:30-34 1 27:51.6 8:59/M
228 John Kreuscher West Sayville NY 178 47 M 10/22:45-49 1 27:53.5 9:00/M
229 Jim Reilly Bay Shore NY 416 59 M 16/22:55-59 1 27:54.5 9:00/M
230 Larry Trinkwald Sayville NY 359 35 M 20/27:35-39 1 27:57.2 9:01/M
231 Dawn Roehrig Patchogue NY 296 49 F 6/25:45-49 1 28:00.6 9:02/M
232 Chris Sacco Holtsville NY 305 48 M 11/22:45-49 1 28:14.4 9:06/M
233 Anthony Sacco Holtsville NY 758 10 M 1/5: 0-10 1 28:15.3 9:07/M
234 Regina Burkel Sayville NY 39 48 F 7/25:45-49 1 28:16.4 9:07/M
235 Marianne Russ Sayville NY 301 60 F 3/15:60-64 1 28:17.0 9:07/M
236 Susan Robinson Coram NY 803 60 F 4/15:60-64 1 28:18.9 9:08/M
237 Jason Cifuentes West Sayville NY 58 44 M 21/26:40-44 1 28:25.2 9:10/M
238 Tim Ayrovainen Sayville NY 449 53 M 16/26:50-54 1 28:37.6 9:14/M
239 Barbara Richter Shoreham NY 812 72 F 1/6:70-74 1 28:40.7 9:15/M
240 Veronica Morabito Weeks Brightwaters NY 243 59 F 5/19:55-59 1 28:44.2 9:16/M
241 Daniel Cogliano Sayville NY 64 41 M 22/26:40-44 1 28:46.0 9:17/M
242 Allison Camuso Coram NY 45 22 F 10/12:20-24 1 28:46.3 9:17/M
243 Szilvia Vass Lindenhurst NY 364 42 F 8/27:40-44 1 28:49.4 9:18/M
244 Kim McGreevey Nesconset NY 229 49 F 8/25:45-49 1 28:50.7 9:18/M
245 Sean Ramsaywak Sayville NY 284 45 M 12/22:45-49 1 28:50.8 9:18/M
246 Jarrett Hanwright East Moriches NY 135 25 M 12/14:25-29 1 28:52.8 9:19/M
247 Laura Miller Shoreham NY 811 65 F 1/6:65-69 1 28:55.8 9:20/M
248 Moira Bilich Sayville NY 25 56 F 6/19:55-59 1 28:56.3 9:20/M
249 Gary Nappo Sayville NY 250 56 M 17/22:55-59 1 28:57.4 9:20/M
250 Walter Schmidt Smithtown NY 448 65 M 5/11:65-69 1 28:58.1 9:21/M
251 Heather Buckshaw Oakdale NY 441 29 F 8/18:25-29 1 28:59.9 9:21/M
252 Robert Marshall Massapequa NY 216 50 M 17/26:50-54 1 29:01.0 9:22/M
253 Sue Fitzpatrick Huntington Station NY 105 59 F 7/19:55-59 1 29:01.8 9:22/M
254 Gabriel Hickey Bethpage NY 728 71 M 5/7:70-74 1 29:04.1 9:23/M
255 Joseph Golio Sayville NY 123 51 M 18/26:50-54 1 29:05.3 9:23/M
256 Bob Martin Sayville NY 217 66 M 6/11:65-69 1 29:06.0 9:23/M
257 Thomas Barrett Sayville NY 15 60 M 8/19:60-64 1 29:07.3 9:24/M
258 Marc Adelberg St.james NY 765 49 M 13/22:45-49 1 29:08.1 9:24/M
259 Jae-Sook Park East Setauket NY 271 45 F 9/25:45-49 1 29:08.8 9:24/M
260 Mary Barrett Sayville NY 795 26 F 9/18:25-29 1 29:11.3 9:25/M
261 Kyle McKenna Sayville NY 796 26 M 13/14:25-29 1 29:11.3 9:25/M
262 Rachel Beck New York NY 20 39 F 18/35:35-39 1 29:13.1 9:25/M
263 Timothy Padilla Pa PA 387 37 M 21/27:35-39 1 29:13.2 9:25/M
264 Diane Abrams Greenlawn NY 787 61 F 5/15:60-64 1 29:15.7 9:26/M
265 Sam Ryan Smithtown NY 304 50 F 8/21:50-54 1 29:19.7 9:27/M
266 April Bodre Sayville NY 30 38 F 19/35:35-39 1 29:20.6 9:28/M
267 Allison MacChio Bohemia NY 201 34 F 9/18:30-34 1 29:28.3 9:30/M
268 Gina Filazzola Sayville NY 778 29 F 10/18:25-29 1 29:33.6 9:32/M
269 William Mannix Sayville NY 212 66 M 7/11:65-69 1 29:34.6 9:32/M
270 Hanna Desiderio Sayville NY 431 11 F 4/6:11-14 1 29:38.2 9:34/M
271 Dana Morgante Port Jefferson NY 786 24 F 11/12:20-24 1 29:41.6 9:35/M
272 Yamileth Yanes Clinton MD 734 29 F 11/18:25-29 1 29:42.7 9:35/M
273 Maura Turner Huntington Station NY 361 50 F 9/21:50-54 1 29:45.3 9:36/M
274 Gregory Newman Sayville NY 443 60 M 9/19:60-64 1 29:46.0 9:36/M
275 Ryan Walker Sayville NY 427 10 M 2/5: 0-10 1 29:51.9 9:38/M
276 Saniyyah Greene Lindenhurst NY 129 40 F 9/27:40-44 1 29:53.4 9:38/M
277 Susan Henan Patchogue NY 807 40 F 10/27:40-44 1 29:54.1 9:39/M
278 Ryan McGarry Patchogue NY 808 36 M 22/27:35-39 1 29:54.3 9:39/M
279 Courtney Corcoran West Sayville NY 433 13 F 5/6:11-14 1 30:00.7 9:41/M
280 Danielle Bacile Holbrook NY 10 28 F 12/18:25-29 1 30:03.7 9:42/M
281 Robert Rate Selden NY 404 54 M 19/26:50-54 1 30:05.0 9:42/M
282 Stacey Rubino Selden NY 299 40 F 11/27:40-44 1 30:05.1 9:42/M
283 Phil Harrington Miller Place NY 137 63 M 10/19:60-64 1 30:06.9 9:43/M
284 Christina Mortimer Smithtown NY 444 34 F 10/18:30-34 1 30:07.3 9:43/M
285 Michael Lofaro Sr West Sayville NY 412 52 M 20/26:50-54 1 30:11.0 9:44/M
286 Ken Carmel Ronkonkoma NY 47 58 M 18/22:55-59 1 30:23.1 9:48/M
287 Jeff Keister Selden NY 166 47 M 14/22:45-49 1 30:27.1 9:49/M
288 Jack Sheahan Manhattan NY 323 48 M 15/22:45-49 1 30:29.3 9:50/M
289 Amanda White Selden NY 378 34 F 11/18:30-34 1 30:29.3 9:50/M
290 Matthew Duffy Pt Washington NY 822 46 M 16/22:45-49 1 30:35.0 9:52/M
291 Nicole Pignataro Bayport NY 278 41 F 12/27:40-44 1 30:36.5 9:52/M
292 Joel Goodbody Astoria NY 775 33 M 18/23:30-34 1 30:37.6 9:53/M
293 Kristin McNamara Smithtown NY 237 44 F 13/27:40-44 1 30:39.7 9:53/M
294 Kyle Silverstein Northport NY 328 27 M 14/14:25-29 1 30:40.4 9:54/M
295 Abby Gonzalez Dix Hills NY 394 71 F 2/6:70-74 1 30:47.1 9:56/M
296 Mindy Davidson Bethpage NY 76 59 F 8/19:55-59 1 30:47.9 9:56/M
297 Frank Mortimer Smithtown NY 446 35 M 23/27:35-39 1 30:54.0 9:58/M
298 Barbara Maieli Sayville NY 414 37 F 20/35:35-39 1 30:59.9 10:00/M
299 Yizhi Meng Centereach NY 240 42 F 14/27:40-44 1 31:00.7 10:00/M
300 Robert Gadue Huntington NY 111 64 M 11/19:60-64 1 31:06.1 10:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Tongle Yu Blue Point NY 385 33 M 19/23:30-34 1 31:06.6 10:02/M
302 Thomas O'Halloran East Islip NY 264 22 M 13/13:20-24 1 31:08.2 10:03/M
303 Daniel Furshpan Great River NY 110 35 M 24/27:35-39 1 31:19.3 10:06/M
304 Neetu Mahil Washington DC 203 37 F 21/35:35-39 1 31:19.5 10:06/M
305 Jim Seery Bayport NY 321 76 M 1/2:75-79 1 31:22.5 10:07/M
306 Steven Eisner Sayville NY 436 52 M 21/26:50-54 1 31:26.0 10:08/M
307 Martha Solowey West Sayville NY 338 71 F 3/6:70-74 1 31:29.2 10:09/M
308 Laura D'Esposito Yaphank NY 73 45 F 10/25:45-49 1 31:33.4 10:11/M
309 Christopher Fabrizio Sayville NY 95 31 M 20/23:30-34 1 31:38.7 10:12/M
310 Elizabeth Dachel Nesconset NY 75 48 F 11/25:45-49 1 31:39.7 10:13/M
311 Christy Weiler Medford NY 374 38 F 22/35:35-39 1 31:41.7 10:13/M
312 Michael Reilly Sayville NY 802 59 M 19/22:55-59 1 31:42.9 10:14/M
313 John McKeon Massapequa NY 233 61 M 12/19:60-64 1 31:45.0 10:15/M
314 Joshua Lynch Shoreham NY 199 47 M 17/22:45-49 1 31:47.9 10:15/M
315 Nikki Desiderio Sayville NY 430 40 F 15/27:40-44 1 31:50.7 10:16/M
316 Erin Hansen Sayville NY 134 36 F 23/35:35-39 1 31:52.2 10:17/M
317 Carol Lahmann East Northport NY 761 52 F 10/21:50-54 1 31:54.2 10:17/M
318 Dana Brun Stony Brook NY 799 48 F 12/25:45-49 1 31:55.2 10:18/M
319 Aidan Weiler Medford NY 373 16 M 9/10:15-19 1 31:55.6 10:18/M
320 Emily Totevski Sayville NY 767 10 F 1/2: 0-10 1 32:19.1 10:25/M
321 Steven Hunter Sayville NY 152 63 M 13/19:60-64 1 32:20.1 10:26/M
322 Betty Gardner Ridge NY 113 60 F 6/15:60-64 1 32:21.1 10:26/M
323 Brian Scios New York NY 319 36 M 25/27:35-39 1 32:24.7 10:27/M
324 Tim Stevens Brooklyn NY 347 36 M 26/27:35-39 1 32:24.8 10:27/M
325 Brooke Yonick Sayville NY 428 40 F 16/27:40-44 1 32:26.6 10:28/M
326 Kevin Carpenter Sayville NY 49 48 M 18/22:45-49 1 32:26.9 10:28/M
327 Payton Yonick Sayville NY 770 10 F 2/2: 0-10 1 32:27.9 10:28/M
328 Laura Pellegrino Bay Shore NY 276 29 F 13/18:25-29 1 32:28.3 10:28/M
329 Diane Wolper Ridge NY 383 55 F 9/19:55-59 1 32:36.2 10:31/M
330 Lynda Nicolino Sayville NY 252 54 F 11/21:50-54 1 32:43.4 10:33/M
331 Nancy Stallone Sayville NY 343 58 F 10/19:55-59 1 32:43.4 10:33/M
332 Jennifer Meittinis Sayvile NY 239 39 F 24/35:35-39 1 32:44.7 10:34/M
333 Jenn McMackin Sayville NY 236 42 F 17/27:40-44 1 32:51.7 10:36/M
334 Helma Clavin Lake Ronkonkoma NY 406 76 F 1/1:75-79 1 32:55.2 10:37/M
335 John Messina Sayville NY 410 61 M 14/19:60-64 1 32:56.7 10:37/M
336 Melanie Lee Selden NY 190 29 F 14/18:25-29 1 32:57.7 10:38/M
337 Charlie Ruvola Ronkonkoma NY 302 47 M 19/22:45-49 1 32:58.5 10:38/M
338 Leighann Degroot Holbrook NY 78 36 F 25/35:35-39 1 33:00.2 10:39/M
339 Jess Padilla Pa PA 388 33 F 12/18:30-34 1 33:11.4 10:42/M
340 Lisa Walker Sayville NY 426 49 F 13/25:45-49 1 33:12.4 10:43/M
341 Nicole Chiaino Holbrook NY 57 48 F 14/25:45-49 1 33:14.0 10:43/M
342 Nicole San Filippo Happague NY 823 52 F 12/21:50-54 1 33:14.1 10:43/M
343 Sherry Schmidt Smithtown NY 445 65 F 2/6:65-69 1 33:14.9 10:43/M
344 Mike Pace Sayville NY 270 52 M 22/26:50-54 1 33:29.7 10:48/M
345 Suzanne Fleming Patchogue NY 809 54 F 13/21:50-54 1 33:30.7 10:48/M
346 Omar Delgado Hopewell VA 80 47 M 20/22:45-49 1 33:37.9 10:51/M
347 Christine Neuberger Bayport NY 251 30 F 13/18:30-34 1 33:42.8 10:52/M
348 Giancarlo Baranta Bayport NY 12 41 M 23/26:40-44 1 33:49.7 10:55/M
349 Tyler Ferrante Sayville NY 101 7 M 3/5: 0-10 1 33:50.6 10:55/M
350 Jennifer Carpentieri Sayville NY 51 43 F 18/27:40-44 1 33:50.8 10:55/M
351 Jack Hanley Babylon NY 133 83 M 1/4:80-84 1 33:51.0 10:55/M
352 Michael Cleary Smithtown NY 62 53 M 23/26:50-54 1 33:52.3 10:55/M
353 Denise Ayrovainen Sayville NY 450 47 F 15/25:45-49 1 33:53.1 10:56/M
354 Renee Kazel Yaphank NY 800 52 F 14/21:50-54 1 33:54.2 10:56/M
355 Debra Razzano-Nerud Glen Head NY 755 59 F 11/19:55-59 1 33:57.8 10:57/M
356 Samantha Demeusy Sayville NY 419 32 F 14/18:30-34 1 33:59.0 10:58/M
357 Al Ayoub Sayville NY 397 42 M 24/26:40-44 1 34:07.6 11:00/M
358 Kelly O’brien Eastport NY 269 28 F 15/18:25-29 1 34:19.4 11:04/M
359 Susan Brosnan Sayville NY 36 61 F 7/15:60-64 1 34:20.4 11:05/M
360 Jennifer Licata-Gritz Shirley NY 197 48 F 16/25:45-49 1 34:25.5 11:06/M
361 Patricia Bush East Islip NY 41 64 F 8/15:60-64 1 34:28.2 11:07/M
362 Lenny Marotta Commack NY 215 72 M 6/7:70-74 1 34:30.7 11:08/M
363 Michael McElroy Commack NY 225 42 M 25/26:40-44 1 34:32.4 11:08/M
364 Jenn Carollo N. Shirley NY 789 40 F 19/27:40-44 1 34:32.7 11:08/M
365 Albert Ayoub Sayville11 NY 398 69 M 8/11:65-69 1 34:34.4 11:09/M
366 Ed Barrett Sayville NY 14 63 M 15/19:60-64 1 34:36.6 11:10/M
367 Lissetty Johnson Holbrook NY 160 36 F 26/35:35-39 1 34:43.4 11:12/M
368 Nora McElroy Sayville NY 226 38 F 27/35:35-39 1 34:44.2 11:12/M
369 Kimberly Crispin Patchogue NY 68 32 F 15/18:30-34 1 34:44.5 11:12/M
370 Jeff Crispin Patchogue NY 766 33 M 21/23:30-34 1 34:46.4 11:13/M
371 Nell Donlon Ridge NY 86 44 F 20/27:40-44 1 35:01.0 11:18/M
372 Carolyn Richardson Greenlawn NY 290 39 F 28/35:35-39 1 35:01.4 11:18/M
373 Izzy Smith Sayville NY 334 15 F 3/6:15-19 1 35:03.9 11:18/M
374 Rylie Mullaney Sayville NY 248 15 F 4/6:15-19 1 35:04.0 11:19/M
375 Noelle Lewandowski Bayport NY 194 33 F 16/18:30-34 1 35:04.1 11:19/M
376 James Dowd Medford NY 90 60 M 16/19:60-64 1 35:06.4 11:19/M
377 Jodi Record Smithtown NY 287 47 F 17/25:45-49 1 35:08.5 11:20/M
378 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 43 64 F 9/15:60-64 1 35:16.4 11:23/M
379 Irene Robinson West Islip NY 402 73 F 4/6:70-74 1 35:20.8 11:24/M
380 Donna Tortorici Mount Sinai NY 358 58 F 12/19:55-59 1 35:26.4 11:26/M
381 Erik Person Sayville NY 817 16 M 10/10:15-19 1 35:30.5 11:27/M
382 Lindsay Walker Sayville NY 425 16 F 5/6:15-19 1 35:30.9 11:27/M
383 Jessica Pignataro Bayport NY 277 41 F 21/27:40-44 1 35:52.9 11:34/M
384 Nooshin Anjom-Smith Rocky Point NY 6 41 F 22/27:40-44 1 35:54.1 11:35/M
385 Kerry Cleary Smithtown NY 61 47 F 18/25:45-49 1 35:58.9 11:36/M
386 Allison Ferrante Sayville NY 100 36 F 29/35:35-39 1 36:01.0 11:37/M
387 Carolynn Koller Sayville NY 175 29 F 16/18:25-29 1 36:05.7 11:38/M
388 Mary Whelan-Levine Bayport NY 377 62 F 10/15:60-64 1 36:05.8 11:38/M
389 Lori Ippolito Bay Shore NY 154 39 F 30/35:35-39 1 36:07.0 11:39/M
390 Alicia Cobb Bayport NY 63 49 F 19/25:45-49 1 36:16.1 11:42/M
391 Joanne Strauss Sayville NY 348 45 F 20/25:45-49 1 36:16.5 11:42/M
392 Bob Williams Smithtown NY 381 67 M 9/11:65-69 1 36:43.1 11:51/M
393 Susan Sheahan New York NY 324 43 F 23/27:40-44 1 36:44.8 11:51/M
394 Jessica Norton Babylon NY 806 35 F 31/35:35-39 1 36:49.0 11:53/M
395 Larry Dillingham Holbrook NY 84 47 M 21/22:45-49 1 37:03.9 11:57/M
396 Nicole Rosner Sayville NY 297 44 F 24/27:40-44 1 37:08.2 11:59/M
397 Patricia Carroll West Islip NY 52 67 F 3/6:65-69 1 37:09.9 11:59/M
398 Pat Delaney Bay Shore NY 413 80 F 1/1:80-84 1 37:10.5 11:59/M
399 Christina Brooks Deer Park NY 781 50 F 15/21:50-54 1 37:13.5 12:00/M
400 Bill Lofmark Ronkonkoma NY 727 61 M 17/19:60-64 1 37:25.1 12:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Brenda Flores West Sayville NY 106 41 F 25/27:40-44 1 37:28.4 12:05/M
402 Gina Battaglia Sayville NY 18 54 F 16/21:50-54 1 37:36.0 12:08/M
403 Tara Melute Sayville NY 731 34 F 17/18:30-34 1 37:36.7 12:08/M
404 Jonathan Melute Sayville NY 730 35 M 27/27:35-39 1 37:37.1 12:08/M
405 John Genova West Islip NY 119 63 M 18/19:60-64 1 38:02.0 12:16/M
406 Erin Messina Sayville NY 409 54 F 17/21:50-54 1 38:08.8 12:18/M
407 Michelle Cagnetto Ronkonkoma NY 42 47 F 21/25:45-49 1 38:12.6 12:19/M
408 Steve Fuchs Stony Brook NY 780 82 M 2/4:80-84 1 38:34.7 12:26/M
409 Milton Rico West Sayville NY 292 57 M 20/22:55-59 1 38:34.7 12:26/M
410 Christine Weber Sayville NY 372 48 F 22/25:45-49 1 38:36.6 12:27/M
411 Joe D'Agastino Holbrook NY 733 69 M 10/11:65-69 1 39:13.3 12:39/M
412 Robert Koenig Levittown NY 173 56 M 21/22:55-59 1 39:15.0 12:40/M
413 Alise Franz Medford NY 109 36 F 32/35:35-39 1 39:26.4 12:43/M
414 William O'Brien Massapequa NY 262 70 M 7/7:70-74 1 39:33.8 12:45/M
415 Tom Ratto Sayville NY 285 64 M 19/19:60-64 1 39:38.5 12:47/M
416 Katrina Schindlar Oakdale NY 314 25 F 17/18:25-29 1 40:18.1 13:00/M
417 Dennis Schindlar Oakdale NY 313 53 M 24/26:50-54 1 40:18.2 13:00/M
418 Jennifer Kimpel Sayille NY 424 48 F 23/25:45-49 1 40:21.5 13:01/M
419 Jack Kimpel Sayville NY 422 10 M 4/5: 0-10 1 40:21.7 13:01/M
420 Dylan Cogliano Sayville NY 821 99 M 2/2:98-99 1 40:26.0 13:03/M
421 Todd Jones Sayville NY 161 40 M 26/26:40-44 1 40:37.3 13:06/M
422 Debra Kerr Bellport NY 168 51 F 18/21:50-54 1 40:49.6 13:10/M
423 Paige Mannino Bayshore NY 210 13 F 6/6:11-14 1 40:50.4 13:10/M
424 Kathleen Hinson Chapel Hill NC 149 56 F 13/19:55-59 1 40:59.9 13:13/M
425 Denise Donohue Sayville NY 87 65 F 4/6:65-69 1 41:02.0 13:14/M
426 Amy Mannino Bay Shore NY 209 44 F 26/27:40-44 1 41:02.5 13:14/M
427 Frances Boone Greenlawn NY 33 40 F 27/27:40-44 1 41:06.6 13:15/M
428 Dani Betti Bellport NY 23 47 F 24/25:45-49 1 41:07.8 13:16/M
429 Kathy Martin Smithtown NY 221 69 F 5/6:65-69 1 41:12.6 13:17/M
430 George Meindl Sayville NY 392 55 M 22/22:55-59 1 41:15.8 13:18/M
431 Michelle Mosca Manorville NY 757 50 F 19/21:50-54 1 41:27.5 13:22/M
432 Joanne Martin Blue Point NY 220 60 F 11/15:60-64 1 41:44.3 13:28/M
433 Jules Winkler Medford NY 393 87 M 1/1:85-97 1 41:45.0 13:28/M
434 John Ryan Ronkonkoma NY 303 54 M 25/26:50-54 1 41:54.5 13:31/M
435 Laurie McMillen Sayville NY 773 63 F 12/15:60-64 1 42:16.9 13:38/M
436 Amanda Strong Patchogue NY 350 35 F 33/35:35-39 1 43:01.6 13:53/M
437 Drew Kimpel Sayville NY 423 12 M 3/3:11-14 1 43:02.0 13:53/M
438 Clare Cunniffe Bayport NY 71 59 F 14/19:55-59 1 43:16.6 13:57/M
439 Laura Von Kampen S.setauket NY 805 54 F 20/21:50-54 1 43:22.1 13:59/M
440 Lyda Stanford Hillsborough NC 345 61 F 13/15:60-64 1 43:40.5 14:05/M
441 Dina Buckshaw Oakdale NY 439 27 F 18/18:25-29 1 43:56.5 14:10/M
442 Jennifer Dubrino Coram NY 776 24 F 12/12:20-24 3 44:15.2 14:16/M
443 Mike Verten Lake Grove NY 744 32 M 22/23:30-34 1 44:16.3 14:17/M
444 Judy Amore Cutchogue NY 750 61 F 14/15:60-64 1 44:22.9 14:19/M
445 David Arpino Commack NY 8 32 M 23/23:30-34 1 44:35.5 14:23/M
446 Finn Corcoran West Sayville NY 435 9 M 5/5: 0-10 1 44:35.6 14:23/M
447 Bianca Delgado Hopewell VA 79 17 F 6/6:15-19 1 44:36.6 14:23/M
448 Michael Kennedy Brentwood NY 167 46 M 22/22:45-49 1 45:16.6 14:36/M
449 Frank Martin W. Bayshore NY 219 84 M 3/4:80-84 1 46:45.4 15:05/M
450 Margaret Tempero Fort Lauderdale FL 355 57 F 15/19:55-59 3 46:53.9 15:07/M
451 Douglas Tempero Fort Lauderdale FL 354 50 M 26/26:50-54 3 46:53.9 15:07/M
452 James McGrath Medford NY 228 82 M 4/4:80-84 1 47:00.0 15:10/M
453 Anne Sachs Lake Grove NY 306 31 F 18/18:30-34 1 47:55.9 15:27/M
454 Jean Rico West Sayville NY 291 55 F 16/19:55-59 1 48:25.4 15:37/M
455 Patty Elder Sayville NY 769 70 F 5/6:70-74 1 48:45.6 15:44/M
456 Mary Kreuscher Sayville NY 179 37 F 34/35:35-39 1 49:17.2 15:54/M
457 Sherry Bellovin North Massapequa NY 21 72 F 6/6:70-74 1 50:04.1 16:09/M
458 Jay Carpenter West Sayville NY 816 65 M 11/11:65-69 1 50:30.9 16:17/M
459 Myrna Iovino Sayville NY 153 59 F 17/19:55-59 3 51:15.2 16:32/M
460 Pat Massenkeil Sayville NY 814 59 F 18/19:55-59 1 51:15.5 16:32/M
461 Linda Lee Selden NY 189 68 F 6/6:65-69 3 51:17.4 16:33/M
462 Kim Thompsen Holbrook NY 356 54 F 21/21:50-54 3 51:27.0 16:36/M
463 Laurie Spelman Sayville NY 341 64 F 15/15:60-64 3 51:50.6 16:43/M
464 Vanessa Wagner Brooklyn NY 367 36 F 35/35:35-39 3 51:51.4 16:44/M
465 Diane Bolger Sayville NY 824 48 F 25/25:45-49 1 56:44.6 18:18/M
466 Sue Miller Bayside NY 242 57 F 19/19:55-59 1 56:51.1 18:20/M
467 Curt Robinson West Islip NY 403 77 M 2/2:75-79 1 56:52.4 18:21/M