Robbies Run 5K 2019

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2019


Results provided by Just Finish Systems Inc., Course measurements by Race Director
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    James Forte                       Merrick  NY           638    20   M       1:Open                16:48.0      5:25/M
      2    Brenden Rosario                   Merrick  NY           627    17   M       2:Open                17:08.1      5:32/M
      3    Michael Berger                    Mineola  NY           573    30   M       3:Open                17:12.7      5:33/M
      4    Matthew Gemma                     N Bellmore  NY        318    20   M       1:20-24               17:34.7      5:40/M
      5    Ryan Happel                       Merrick  NY           646    17   M       1:15-19               17:56.4      5:47/M
      6    Mark Spottiswood                  Merrick  NY           654    49   M       1:45-49               18:33.8      5:59/M
      7    Marc Struck                       Bellmore  NY          527    41   M       1:40-44               18:40.0      6:01/M
      8    Justin Stahl                      Merrick  NY           897    16   M       2:15-19               19:09.4      6:11/M
      9    Riley Brennan                     Merrick  NY           649    16   M       3:15-19               19:58.9      6:26/M
     10    Ted Mahon                         Aspen  CO             674    46   M       2:45-49               20:02.0      6:28/M
     11    Brandon Worster                   Bellmore  NY          556    39   M       1:35-39               20:02.4      6:28/M
     12    Alexander Rosario                 Merrick  NY           881    14   M       1:11-14               20:06.2      6:29/M
     13    Daniel Multer                     Merrick  NY           456    24   M       2:20-24               20:15.0      6:32/M
     14    Aidan Kopelman                    Merrick  NY           387    15   M       4:15-19               20:28.2      6:36/M
     15    Marissa Spottiswood               Merrick  NY           655    14   F       1:Open                20:31.2      6:37/M
     16    Steven Multer                     Merrick  NY           457    17   M       5:15-19               20:34.3      6:38/M
     17    Jim Wolfram                       Merrick  NY           555    41   M       2:40-44               20:41.6      6:40/M
     18    Ben Turner                        N. Masspequa  NY      540    32   M       1:30-34               20:57.1      6:45/M
     19    Joseph Drossman                   Merrick  NY           282    18   M       6:15-19               20:58.4      6:46/M
     20    Ross Hecht                        Bellmore  NY          342    38   M       2:35-39               20:59.1      6:46/M
     21    Owen Gibbs                                              322    13   M       2:11-14               21:06.4      6:48/M
     22    Justin Dynia                      Merrick  NY           284    18   M       7:15-19               21:14.3      6:51/M
     23    Eric Frischberg                   Merrick  NY           632    34   M       2:30-34               21:18.0      6:52/M
     24    Juan Carlos                       Merrick  NY           653    38   M       3:35-39               21:37.9      6:58/M
     25    Ileane Barrera                    Merrick  NY           651    14   F       2:Open                21:40.1      6:59/M
     26    Logan Schaeffler                                        504    13   M       3:11-14               21:41.6      7:00/M
     27    Tara Gibbs                        Manhasset  NY         323    42   F       3:Open                21:51.0      7:03/M
     28    Leanna Trefcer                    N. Bellmore  NY       537    12   F       1:11-14               21:55.6      7:04/M
     29    Vincent Pedone                    Bellmore  NY          896    19   M       8:15-19               21:55.8      7:04/M
     30    Joshua Eisner                     Merrick  NY           289    20   M       3:20-24               21:55.9      7:04/M
     31    Mario Wilkowski                   Merrick  NY           604    59   M       1:55-59               22:04.1      7:07/M
     32    Robert Trefcer                    N. Bellmore  NY       538    49   M       3:45-49               22:15.5      7:11/M
     33    Brian Mann                        Merrick  NY           436    38   M       4:35-39               22:21.7      7:13/M
     34    Brandon Root                      Merrick  NY           622    10   M       1: 1-10               22:21.9      7:13/M
     35    Neil Mendelowitz                  Merrick  NY           450    30   M       3:30-34               22:25.1      7:14/M
     36    Mike Baard                        Merrick  NY           607    63   M       1:60-64               22:30.9      7:15/M
     37    Marc Turner                       Merrick  NY           541    45   M       4:45-49               22:38.0      7:18/M
     38    Michael Schaefer                  Merrick  NY           503    43   M       3:40-44               22:43.6      7:20/M
     39    Matthew Weiner                    Bellmore  NY          626    40   M       4:40-44               22:47.3      7:21/M
     40    Jon Silkowitz                     Merrick  NY           515    45   M       5:45-49               22:52.8      7:23/M
     41    Salvatore Birardi                 Merrick  NY           231    37   M       5:35-39               22:55.6      7:24/M
     42    Xavier Custodio                   Merrick  NY           888    18   M       9:15-19               22:56.0      7:24/M
     43    Daniel Islas                      Merrick  NY           356    16   M      10:15-19               23:01.5      7:25/M
     44    David Nashtatik                   Merrick  NY           460    44   M       5:40-44               23:26.0      7:34/M
     45    Evan Michaels                     Merrick  NY           451    55   M       2:55-59               23:29.0      7:35/M
     46    Connor Barath                                           221    12   M       4:11-14               23:30.3      7:35/M
     47    Chris Oetting                     Merrick  NY           464    32   M       4:30-34               23:36.5      7:37/M
     48    Danielle Wohlleben                Merrick  NY           554    41   F       1:40-44               23:37.2      7:37/M
     49    Jenna Zilberzweig                 Bellmore  NY          644    16   F       1:15-19               23:43.6      7:39/M
     50    Craig Hassenbein                  Merrick  NY           339    46   M       6:45-49               23:46.5      7:40/M
     51    Kevin Brennan                     East Meadow  NY       648    35   M       6:35-39               23:48.1      7:41/M
     52    Robert Schwinn                    Merrick  NY           511    36   M       7:35-39               23:48.2      7:41/M
     53    Matthew Sirota                    Merrick  NY           516    36   M       8:35-39               23:48.8      7:41/M
     54    Jonathan Cox                      East Norwich  NY      619    15   M      11:15-19               23:52.7      7:42/M
     55    Harry Gill                        Merrick  NY           880    18   M      12:15-19               24:01.4      7:45/M
     56    Jill Sirota                       Merrick  NY           628    46   F       1:45-49               24:26.0      7:53/M
     57    Eric Hill                         Oceanside  NY         347    26   M       1:25-29               24:36.3      7:56/M
     58    Craig Levine                      Merrick  NY           409    53   M       1:50-54               24:38.8      7:57/M
     59    Charlie Sivin                     Merrick  NY           517    11   M       5:11-14               24:41.4      7:58/M
     60    Elizabeth Carlson                 Merrick  NY           634    23   F       1:20-24               24:44.1      7:59/M
     61    Jerry Wosleger                    North Merrick  NY     557    60   M       2:60-64               24:49.6      8:00/M
     62    Robert Bradshaw                   Merrick  NY           575    44   M       6:40-44               25:03.9      8:05/M
     63    Lisa Rossi                        Merrick  NY           679    53   F       1:50-54               25:08.7      8:06/M
     64    Anthony Mangano                   Island Park  NY       435    35   M       9:35-39               25:13.4      8:08/M
     65    Oren Josepovioj                   Merrick  NY           678    48   M       7:45-49               25:24.6      8:12/M
     66    Melissa Frank                     Merrick  NY           309    44   F       2:40-44               25:34.8      8:15/M
     67    Tom McGuire                       Merrick  NY           448    42   M       7:40-44               25:38.0      8:16/M
     68    Erin Lentini                      Merrick  NY           402    40   F       3:40-44               25:38.2      8:16/M
     69    Jayson Eisner                     Merrick  NY           288    15   M      13:15-19               25:43.5      8:18/M
     70    Brian Morreale                    Alexandria  VA        455    39   M      10:35-39               25:46.0      8:19/M
     71    Christina Sivin                   Merrick  NY           518    40   F       4:40-44               25:47.2      8:19/M
     72    Christian Forie                   Merrick  NY           306    39   M      11:35-39               25:56.1      8:22/M
     73    Lisa Augustine                    Brookhaven  NY        642    56   F       1:55-59               25:59.6      8:23/M
     74    Christopher Field                 Bellmore  NY          300    14   M       6:11-14               26:03.8      8:24/M
     75    Matthew Lifman                    Merrick  NY           615    22   M       4:20-24               26:07.7      8:25/M
     76    Rich Field                        Bellmore  NY          302    55   M       3:55-59               26:12.1      8:27/M
     77    Danna Castiglia                   Merrick  NY           254    48   F       2:45-49               26:19.8      8:29/M
     78    Jacob Franklin                    Merrick  NY           313    13   M       7:11-14               26:20.8      8:30/M
     79    Daniel Goga                                             327    12   M       8:11-14               26:24.4      8:31/M
     80    Amy Yencharis                     N. Masspequa  NY      559    32   F       1:30-34               26:25.7      8:31/M
     81    Taylor Ellinghaus                 Islip Terrace  NY     293    12   F       2:11-14               26:28.9      8:32/M
     82    Jocelyn Nashtatik                 Merrick  NY           461    13   F       3:11-14               26:37.8      8:35/M
     83    Amber Kam                         Merrick  NY           368    40   F       5:40-44               26:38.7      8:35/M
     84    Lisa Sala                         Massapequa Park  NY   877    24   F       2:20-24               26:48.9      8:39/M
     85    Alexa Wohlleben                   Merrick  NY           553    13   F       4:11-14               26:48.9      8:39/M
     86    Izzy Sivin                        Merrick  NY           519    13   F       5:11-14               26:48.9      8:39/M
     87    Tom Tuttle                        Merrick  NY           543    46   M       8:45-49               26:50.4      8:39/M
     88    Brian Griffin                     Massapequa  NY        685    50   M       2:50-54               26:53.3      8:40/M
     89    Karen Kanner                      Bellmore  NY          370    51   F       2:50-54               27:02.4      8:43/M
     90    Philip Alfonsin                   Merrick  NY           210    38   M      12:35-39               27:02.8      8:43/M
     91    Jason Baldinger                   Merrick  NY           682    18   M      14:15-19               27:03.5      8:44/M
     92    Michael Wajnrajch                 Merrick  NY           546    57   M       4:55-59               27:05.0      8:44/M
     93    Keira Brown                       North Merrick  NY     677    12   F       6:11-14               27:06.7      8:45/M
     94    Rosie Ciro                        Merrick  NY           887    44   F       6:40-44               27:07.4      8:45/M
     95    Melissa Castka                    Bellmore  NY          255    40   F       7:40-44               27:07.4      8:45/M
     96    Josh Levine                       Merrick  NY           415    20   M       5:20-24               27:08.2      8:45/M
     97    Max Michaels                      Merrick  NY           625    16   M      15:15-19               27:10.8      8:46/M
     98    Harry Davis                       Merrick  NY           274    23   M       6:20-24               27:14.4      8:47/M
     99    Caroline Davis                    Merrick  NY           272    26   F       1:25-29               27:14.6      8:47/M
    100    Raymond Canning                                         249    13   M       9:11-14               27:22.6      8:50/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Michael Zinman                    Merrick  NY           586    41   M       8:40-44               27:26.8      8:51/M
    102    Noah Mach                         Bellmore  NY          431    11   M      10:11-14               27:28.7      8:52/M
    103    Kerry Brown                       N. Merrick  NY        675    47   F       3:45-49               27:28.9      8:52/M
    104    Brian Bertan                      Merrick  NY           570    60   M       3:60-64               27:31.3      8:53/M
    105    Adam Franklin                     Merrick  NY           311    10   M       2: 1-10               27:35.9      8:54/M
    106    Natalie Michaels                  Merrick  NY           452    49   F       4:45-49               27:38.0      8:55/M
    107    Michael Maroof                    Merrick  NY           899    45   M       9:45-49               27:38.9      8:55/M
    108    Yolanda Woodward                  Merrick  NY           683    56   F       2:55-59               27:43.7      8:56/M
    109    Barbara Franklin                  Merrick  NY           312    43   F       8:40-44               27:45.3      8:57/M
    110    Adam Spindler                     Merrick  NY           639    47   M      10:45-49               27:46.2      8:57/M
    111    Tess McGuire                      Merrick  NY           447     9   F       1: 1-10               27:46.5      8:57/M
    112    Lisa Chait                        Merrick  NY           259    52   F       3:50-54               27:46.8      8:57/M
    113    Keith Boehm                       Central Islip  NY     633    59   M       5:55-59               27:50.6      8:59/M
    114    Gannon Schaefer                   Merrick  NY           502    39   F       1:35-39               28:15.1      9:07/M
    115    Melissa McGuire                   Merrick  NY           446    41   F       9:40-44               28:17.6      9:07/M
    116    Brett Curtis                      Oceanside  NY         270    40   M       9:40-44               28:18.3      9:08/M
    117    Patricia Iadarola                 Bellmore  NY          355    52   F       4:50-54               28:20.7      9:08/M
    118    Randy Klein                       Merrick  NY           641    47   M      11:45-49               28:29.9      9:11/M
    119    Lucas Linn                        Merrick  NY           423    13   M      11:11-14               28:31.1      9:12/M
    120    Scott Gross                       East Meadow  NY       335    38   M      13:35-39               28:33.1      9:13/M
    121    Lindsay Margolis                  Bellmore  NY          884    42   F      10:40-44               28:40.4      9:15/M
    122    Steven Mastromarino               Merrick  NY           444    44   M      10:40-44               28:41.6      9:15/M
    123    Kimberly McElroy                  Merrick  NY           617     9   F       2: 1-10               28:48.7      9:17/M
    124    Juliene Trefcer                   N. Bellmore  NY       536    46   F       5:45-49               28:58.6      9:21/M
    125    Ethan Katsman                     Merrick  NY           379    15   M      16:15-19               29:01.3      9:22/M
    126    Denisse Rivas                     Merrick  NY           487    34   F       2:30-34               29:02.7      9:22/M
    127    Lisa Capelonga                    Merrick  NY           250    56   F       3:55-59               29:05.5      9:23/M
    128    Stacey Ganca                      Merrick  NM           317    47   F       6:45-49               29:06.7      9:23/M
    129    Cory Calamuso                     Levittown  NY         247    34   F       3:30-34               29:10.2      9:25/M
    130    Louise Senato                     Merrick  NY           879    56   F       4:55-59               29:10.3      9:25/M
    131    Chad Rosenzweig                   Bellmore  NY          495    26   M       2:25-29               29:11.5      9:25/M
    132    Steven Buchbinder                 Merrick  NY           246    54   M       3:50-54               29:11.9      9:25/M
    133    J Barkan                          Merrick  NY           621    48   M      12:45-49               29:13.6      9:25/M
    134    Carrie Cassarello                                       253    10   F       3: 1-10               29:13.9      9:25/M
    135    Alex Kantor                       Merrick  NY           373    27   M       3:25-29               29:14.7      9:26/M
    136    Lisa McElroy                      Merrick  NY           616    47   F       7:45-49               29:16.6      9:26/M
    137    Corney Fleming                    Merrick  NY           305    40   F      11:40-44               29:20.9      9:28/M
    138    Kate Caporusso                                          599    99   F       1:80-99               29:25.5      9:29/M
    139    Julia Cicchillo                                         262    15   F       2:15-19               29:25.9      9:29/M
    140    Dave Denenberg                    Merrick  NY           676    55   M       6:55-59               29:30.6      9:31/M
    141    Nitzan Rapheal                    Merrick  NY           659    37   M      14:35-39               29:30.8      9:31/M
    142    Sara Manson                       N. Merrick  NY        437    14   F       7:11-14               29:31.3      9:31/M
    143    Samantha Frank                    Merrick  NY           310    10   F       4: 1-10               29:33.3      9:32/M
    144    Nate Turell                       Oyster Bay  NY        539    23   M       7:20-24               29:47.9      9:36/M
    145    Phyllis Hauser                    Merrick  NY           571    53   F       5:50-54               29:50.3      9:37/M
    146    William Younger                   Island Park  NY       656    44   M      11:40-44               29:51.5      9:38/M
    147    Robert Krayevsky                  Merrick  NY           389    11   M      12:11-14               29:56.8      9:39/M
    148    Jacob Eckstein                    Merrick  NY           286    22   M       8:20-24               30:00.1      9:41/M
    149    Kathleen Landin                   Long Beach  NY        398    37   F       2:35-39               30:01.0      9:41/M
    150    Danielle Buchbinder               Merrick  NY           245    26   F       2:25-29               30:07.2      9:43/M
    151    Lindsay Nashtatik                                       462    10   F       5: 1-10               30:10.1      9:44/M
    152    Boris Dreyer                      Merrick  NY           281    43   M      12:40-44               30:10.2      9:44/M
    153    Joshua Dreyer                     Merrick  NY           876    23   M       9:20-24               30:10.2      9:44/M
    154    Brett Klein                                             382    46   M      13:45-49               30:11.2      9:44/M
    155    Tracy Alesia                      Merrick  NY           895    42   F      12:40-44               30:12.8      9:45/M
    156    Stephen Arnone                    Merrick  NY           215    36   M      15:35-39               30:13.0      9:45/M
    157    Jessica Freeman                   Bellmore  NY          314    43   F      13:40-44               30:20.9      9:47/M
    158    Bill Schiralli                    North Bellmore  NY    636    68   M       1:65-69               30:22.2      9:48/M
    159    Nikki Schwartz                    Merrick  NY           591    25   F       3:25-29               30:36.4      9:52/M
    160    Ray Polanco                       Merrick  NY           477    42   F      14:40-44               30:37.9      9:53/M
    161    Maxwell Izen                      Merrick  NY           361    12   M      13:11-14               30:42.2      9:54/M
    162    Yolanda Stahl                     Merrick  NY           898    47   F       8:45-49               30:42.4      9:54/M
    163    Matthew Brotz                     Merrick  NY           580    99   M       1:80-99               30:48.8      9:56/M
    164    Hudson Amato                      Merrick  NY           618     9   M       3: 1-10               30:49.9      9:56/M
    165    Paulette Cicchillo                Merrick  NY           263    48   F       9:45-49               30:51.4      9:57/M
    166    Daniel Angelillo                  Merrick  NY           681    16   M      17:15-19               30:51.6      9:57/M
    167    Nicole Venditti                   Merrick  NY           545    40   F      15:40-44               31:02.4     10:01/M
    168    Ruth Eisner                       Merrick  NY           686    49   F      10:45-49               31:10.5     10:03/M
    169    Alan Nossen                       Merrick  NY           581    51   M       4:50-54               31:22.6     10:07/M
    170    William Ross                      Great Neck  NY        497     7   M       4: 1-10               31:25.2     10:08/M
    171    Daniel Ross                       Great Neck  NY        496    37   M      16:35-39               31:26.9     10:08/M
    172    Sharon Zovich                     Merrick  NY           584    49   F      11:45-49               31:47.3     10:15/M
    173    Annalisa Zovich                   Merrick  NY           568    20   F       3:20-24               31:47.6     10:15/M
    174    Sheppard Kay                      Merrick  NY           612    55   M       7:55-59               31:48.2     10:15/M
    175    Harlan Chugerman                  Merrick  NY           261     9   M       5: 1-10               31:49.7     10:16/M
    176    Matthew Duffy                     Pt. Washington  NY    889    46   M      14:45-49               31:52.4     10:17/M
    177    Christina Massaro                 Merrick  NY           442    52   F       6:50-54               31:54.5     10:17/M
    178    Jack Peppel                       Merrick  NY           471    11   M      14:11-14               31:56.0     10:18/M
    179    Jennifer Schatzman                Merrick  NY           505    45   F      12:45-49               31:56.3     10:18/M
    180    Cole Zinman                       Merrick  NY           585    10   M       6: 1-10               31:56.8     10:18/M
    181    Beth Perinelli                    Merrick  NY           645    57   F       5:55-59               31:57.1     10:18/M
    182    Chase Goldman                     Merrick  NY           328    10   M       7: 1-10               31:59.7     10:19/M
    183    Harmony Skillman                  Bellmore  NY          520    42   F      16:40-44               32:00.0     10:19/M
    184    Dylan Frank                       Merrick  NY           308     7   M       8: 1-10               32:20.0     10:26/M
    185    Nanette Hill                      Oceanside  NY         348    55   F       6:55-59               32:20.1     10:26/M
    186    Ron Berkowitz                     Merrick  NY           629    58   M       8:55-59               32:23.4     10:27/M
    187    Evan Blankoph                     Merrick  NY           587    17   M      18:15-19               32:23.9     10:27/M
    188    Karen Nolan                       East Islip  NY        652    46   F      13:45-49               32:32.6     10:30/M
    189    Alanna McGuire                    Merrick  NY           445    12   F       8:11-14               32:46.3     10:34/M
    190    Jared Selvin                      Merrick  NY           512    45   M      15:45-49               32:52.9     10:36/M
    191    Tracey Klein                      Bellmore  NY          383    41   F      17:40-44               33:02.0     10:39/M
    192    Julie Hecht                       Bellmore  NY          341    39   F       3:35-39               33:02.1     10:39/M
    193    Debbie Hassenbein                 Merrick  NY           340    42   F      18:40-44               33:05.0     10:40/M
    194    Melissa Sansobrino                N. Bellmore  NY       501    42   F      19:40-44               33:06.7     10:41/M
    195    Bruce Goldman                     Bellmore  NY          680    65   M       2:65-69               33:14.5     10:43/M
    196    Daryl Blattberg                   Merrick  NY           233    55   M       9:55-59               33:29.2     10:48/M
    197    Ginger White                      Merrick  NY           548    49   F      14:45-49               33:43.0     10:53/M
    198    Riley Stibritz                    Merrick  NY           623     9   F       6: 1-10               33:44.6     10:53/M
    199    Marianne Stibritz                 Merrick  NY           624    40   F      20:40-44               33:45.5     10:53/M
    200    Nancy Alphin                      Bellmore  NY          212    42   F      21:40-44               33:51.4     10:55/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Julian Levine                     Midland Park  NJ      416    75   M       1:75-79               34:22.9     11:05/M
    202    Karen Bellamore                   Seaford  NY           227    39   F       4:35-39               34:23.5     11:05/M
    203    Robert Cammarata                  Merrick  NY           886    74   M       1:70-74               34:26.0     11:06/M
    204    Stacy Berkowitz                   Merrick  NY           630    26   F       4:25-29               34:28.5     11:07/M
    205    Fredis Galvez                     Uniondale  NY         667    17   M      19:15-19               34:30.1     11:08/M
    206    Kayla Menerdez                    North Bellmore  NY    597    15   F       3:15-19               34:30.5     11:08/M
    207    Stephen Farkas                    Merrick  NY           296    13   M      15:11-14               34:34.1     11:09/M
    208    Leonard Strober                   Merrick  NY           526    74   M       2:70-74               34:38.8     11:10/M
    209    Brandy Hoeck                      North Bellmore  NY    349    35   F       5:35-39               34:40.0     11:11/M
    210    Jamie Maiorini                    North Massapequa  N   432    36   F       6:35-39               34:51.1     11:15/M
    211    Nicole Leroux                     Massapequa  NY        408    55   F       7:55-59               34:51.3     11:15/M
    212    Elissa Ettedgui                   Merrick  NY           294    49   F      15:45-49               34:52.4     11:15/M
    213    Curtis Izen                       Merrick  NY           358    54   M       5:50-54               35:07.5     11:20/M
    214    Lori Izen                         Merrick  NY           360    47   F      16:45-49               35:07.6     11:20/M
    215    Joanne Kong                       West Babylon  NY      386    61   F       1:60-64               35:10.9     11:21/M
    216    Catherine Henderson               Bellmore  NY          345    12   F       9:11-14               35:18.2     11:23/M
    217    Edward Henderson                  Bellmore  NY          346    52   M       6:50-54               35:18.6     11:23/M
    218    Robyn Linn                        Merrick  NY           424    42   F      22:40-44               35:26.0     11:26/M
    219    Kelly Leahy                       Garden City  NY       401    24   F       4:20-24               35:35.3     11:29/M
    220    Krista Thorn                      Smithtown  NY         531    30   F       4:30-34               35:35.4     11:29/M
    221    Rylie Levine                      Merrick  NY           420    12   F      10:11-14               35:39.3     11:30/M
    222    Brynn Dacher                      Merrick  NY           271    56   F       8:55-59               35:42.0     11:31/M
    223    Patty Schiralli                   North Bellmore  NY    635    66   F       1:65-69               35:42.6     11:31/M
    224    Robert Hughes                     Merrick  NY           354    64   M       4:60-64               35:44.5     11:32/M
    225    Abby Finkelstein                                        303    12   F      11:11-14               35:55.7     11:35/M
    226    Hannah Yoselowitz                 Merrick  NY           561     9   F       7: 1-10               35:57.4     11:36/M
    227    Matthew Katsman                   Merrick  NY           380    12   M      16:11-14               35:58.7     11:36/M
    228    Julia Wender                      Merrick  NY           609    17   F       4:15-19               35:59.3     11:36/M
    229    Alan Tepper                       Merrick  NY           663    52   M       7:50-54               35:59.6     11:36/M
    230    Evan Lerner                       Merrick  NY           670    34   M       5:30-34               35:59.7     11:36/M
    231    Jaclyn Lerner                     Merrick  NY           669    34   F       5:30-34               35:59.8     11:36/M
    232    Aiden Kaplan                      Merrick  NY           377     8   M       9: 1-10               36:01.4     11:37/M
    233    Adam Kaplan                       Merrick  NY           376    42   M      13:40-44               36:01.6     11:37/M
    234    Caitlin Tuttle                    Merrick  NY           542    13   F      12:11-14               36:10.0     11:40/M
    235    Richard Carlson                   Merrick  NY           882    56   M      10:55-59               36:12.5     11:41/M
    236    Emma Sforza                       Massapequa  NY        574    11   F      13:11-14               36:53.4     11:54/M
    237    Eve Hald                                                336    14   F      14:11-14               37:10.5     11:59/M
    238    Josh Schwartz                     Merrick  NY           592    11   M      17:11-14               37:22.1     12:03/M
    239    John Brannan                      Merrick  NY           660    40   M      14:40-44               37:28.8     12:05/M
    240    Karen Brannan                     Merrick  NY           900    38   F       7:35-39               37:29.1     12:05/M
    241    Keith Grigoletto                  Setauket  NY          334    58   M      11:55-59               37:36.0     12:08/M
    242    Mirna C Hughes                    Merrick  NY           352    39   F       8:35-39               37:48.0     12:12/M
    243    Salvatore Luparello               Merrick  NY           662    14   M      18:11-14               37:53.1     12:13/M
    244    Aiden Miller                      Merrick  NY           453    10   M      10: 1-10               38:24.0     12:23/M
    245    Sabrina Selvin                    Merrick  NY           513    41   F      23:40-44               38:28.1     12:25/M
    246    Nicole Miller                     Merrick  NY           454    43   F      24:40-44               38:29.9     12:25/M
    247    Anne Cassarello                   Seaford  NY           252    46   F      17:45-49               38:36.2     12:27/M
    248    Johana Tedesco                    Sayville  NY          529    43   F      25:40-44               38:47.4     12:31/M
    249    Tracy Heim                        Bellmore  NY          344    36   F       9:35-39               38:51.7     12:32/M
    250    Jade Polanco                      Merrick  NY           476    19   F       5:15-19               39:02.6     12:35/M
    251    Rebecca Yoselowitz                Merrick  NY           562    44   F      26:40-44               39:07.7     12:37/M
    252    Brian Schiralli                   N. Bellmore  NY       508    32   M       6:30-34               39:12.2     12:39/M
    253    Kim McHale                        Merrick  NY           598    99   F       2:80-99               39:14.9     12:39/M
    254    Nate Lerner                       Merrick  NY           407    16   M      20:15-19               39:23.8     12:42/M
    255    Joann Yencharis                   N. Masspequa  NY      560    65   F       2:65-69               39:33.1     12:45/M
    256    Joshua Blankoph                   Merrick  NY           588    21   M      10:20-24               39:53.6     12:52/M
    257    Cara Jeshiva                      Melville  NY          661    47   F      18:45-49               39:55.4     12:53/M
    258    Sade Schatzman                    Medford  NY           647    12   F      15:11-14               39:57.3     12:53/M
    259    Dalliah Lerner                    Merrick  NY           405    46   F      19:45-49               39:57.4     12:53/M
    260    Laurence Lifman                   Merrick  NY           613    58   M      12:55-59               39:57.8     12:53/M
    261    Zachory Lifman                    Merrick  NY           614    26   M       4:25-29               39:58.0     12:54/M
    262    Erica Becker                      Merrick  NY           583    11   F      16:11-14               39:58.0     12:54/M
    263    Susan Ellinghaus                  Islip Terrace  NY     292    61   F       2:60-64               40:02.2     12:55/M
    264    John Heim                         Bellmore  NY          343    40   M      15:40-44               40:03.7     12:55/M
    265    Whitni Pastor                     Merrick  NY           469    11   F      17:11-14               40:07.7     12:56/M
    266    Mari Titterton                    Merrick  NY           533    62   F       3:60-64               40:09.2     12:57/M
    267    Joe Calamuso                      Levittown  NY         248    60   M       5:60-64               40:13.9     12:58/M
    268    John Militello                    Merrick  NY           578    45   M      16:45-49               40:23.9     13:02/M
    269    Andrew Militello                  Merrick  NY           576     7   M      11: 1-10               40:24.0     13:02/M
    270    Alan Stern                        Woodmere  NY          650    84   M       2:80-99               40:38.8     13:06/M
    271    Tyler Parkinson                   Franklin Sq  NY       466    14   M      19:11-14               40:41.7     13:07/M
    272    Hannah Islas                      Merrick  NY           357    12   F      18:11-14               40:41.9     13:07/M
    273    Mackenzie Davis                   Merrick  NY           276    12   F      19:11-14               40:43.7     13:08/M
    274    Chris Rossi                       Merrick  NY           684    12   M      20:11-14               41:01.8     13:14/M
    275    Claire Schwartz                   Merrick  NY           593    13   F      20:11-14               41:09.0     13:16/M
    276    Michael Caporusso                                       251    45   M      17:45-49               41:09.6     13:16/M
    277    Mitchell Rich                     Merrick  NY           486    64   M       6:60-64               42:18.7     13:39/M
    278    Danielle Wender                   Merrick  NY           610    17   F       6:15-19               42:23.3     13:40/M
    279    Zoe Wender                        Merrick  NY           611    15   F       7:15-19               42:23.6     13:40/M
    280    Ira Pastor                        Merrick  NY           467     0   M       1: 0- 0               42:51.4     13:49/M
    281    Jonathan Mashal                   Merrick  NY           439    18   M      21:15-19               42:57.0     13:51/M
    282    Madison Adelstein                 Merrick  NY           204    13   F      21:11-14               43:15.2     13:57/M
    283    Brooke Lerman                     Merrick  NY           403    13   F      22:11-14               43:15.4     13:57/M
    284    Samara Goldman                    Merrick  NY           330    12   F      23:11-14               43:15.4     13:57/M
    285    Teresa Kelle                      Merrick  NY           381    53   F       7:50-54               43:27.9     14:01/M
    286    Dana Adelstein                    Bellmore  NY          203    43   F      27:40-44               43:41.4     14:05/M
    287    Jennifer Goldman                  Merrick  NY           329    42   F      28:40-44               43:43.3     14:06/M
    288    Gladys Ruiz                       Merrick  NY           500    61   F       4:60-64               43:51.9     14:09/M
    289    Paula Pastor                      Merrick  NY           468    13   F      24:11-14               43:55.1     14:10/M
    290    Gwendolynn Massie                 Merrick  NY           443    47   F      20:45-49               44:20.0     14:18/M
    291    Jaclyn Karlin                     Merrick  NY           378    41   F      29:40-44               45:41.9     14:44/M
    292    Mirna R Hughes                    Merrick  NY           353    62   F       5:60-64               46:08.3     14:53/M
    293    Esther Rapheal                    Merrick  NY           658    37   F      10:35-39               46:25.1     14:58/M
    294    Herb Silkowitz                    Bellmore  NY          514    76   M       2:75-79               46:25.5     14:58/M
    295    Andrew Brenner                    Merrick  NY           237    61   M       7:60-64               47:01.7     15:10/M
    296    Morgan Tesser                     Merrick  NY           530    16   F       8:15-19               47:20.2     15:16/M
    297    Sami Levine                       Merrick  NY           421    14   F      25:11-14               47:20.2     15:16/M
    298    Sara Antin                                              214    14   F      26:11-14               47:28.9     15:19/M
    299    David Antin                       Merrick  NY           213    43   M      16:40-44               47:34.8     15:21/M
    300    Rachel Braunhut                   Merrick               235    17   F       9:15-19               47:40.6     15:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Takumi Rodger                     Merrick  NY           892     8   M      12: 1-10               47:42.9     15:23/M
    302    Stephanie Sager                   Merrick  NY           631    27   F       5:25-29               47:50.3     15:26/M
    303    Karin McMahon                     Levittown  NY         449    49   F      21:45-49               47:52.9     15:26/M
    304    Evan Kaplan                       Merrick  NY           672    11   M      21:11-14               48:08.7     15:32/M
    305    Beth Brenner                      Merrick  NY           238    59   F       9:55-59               48:10.0     15:32/M
    306    Adam Gossett                      Bellmore  NY          878    51   M       8:50-54               49:07.1     15:51/M
    307    Rob Decillis                      Albertoson  NY        620    42   M      17:40-44               49:07.6     15:51/M
    308    Lexi Fishman                      Bellmore  NY          885    25   F       6:25-29               49:30.2     15:58/M
    309    Michael Mayo                      Merrick  NY           665    26   M       5:25-29               49:30.6     15:58/M
    310    Grace Alphin                      Bellmore  NY          211    73   F       1:70-74               49:56.3     16:06/M
    311    Trudy Davis                       Franklin Sq  NY       277    39   F      11:35-39               50:48.2     16:23/M
    312    Lana Jewett                       Bellmore  NY          367    12   F      27:11-14               50:50.4     16:24/M
    313    Summer Sugar                      Wantagh  NY           528    14   F      28:11-14               50:50.9     16:24/M
    314    Phyllis Blankoph                  Merrick  NY           589    51   F       8:50-54               51:22.6     16:34/M
    315    Arthur Marcus                     Merrick  NY           664    55   M      13:55-59               51:22.9     16:34/M
    316    Donna Braunhut                    Merrick  NY           234    56   F      10:55-59               51:23.9     16:35/M
    317    Lily Ettedgui                     Merrick  NY           295    13   F      29:11-14               52:24.7     16:54/M
    318    Paige Lipman                      Merrick  NY           425    14   F      30:11-14               52:25.0     16:55/M
    319    Matthew Kurzweil                  Merrick  NY           390    52   M       9:50-54               53:07.4     17:08/M
    320    Karen Feinstein                   Merrick  NY           298    52   F       9:50-54               53:31.0     17:16/M
    321    Sharon Applebaum                  Merrick  NY           596    54   F      10:50-54               53:33.4     17:16/M
    322    Jack Lerner                       Merrick  NY           406    14   M      22:11-14               53:49.4     17:22/M
    323    Denis Rodger                      Merrick  NY           894    49   M      18:45-49               54:03.2     17:26/M
    324    Yoshiko Rodger                    Merrick  NY           893    41   F      30:40-44               54:04.4     17:26/M
    325    Carol Jensen                      Bay Shore  NY         362    72   F       2:70-74               54:14.7     17:30/M
    326    Paul Jensen                       Bay Shore  NY         366    76   M       3:75-79               54:14.9     17:30/M
    327    Bette-Lee Fox                     Brooklyn  NY          307    69   F       3:65-69               54:45.9     17:40/M
    328    Joel Balavram                     Merrick  NY           217     0   M       2: 0- 0               54:46.4     17:40/M
    329    Cathy Simon                       Merrick  NY           595    56   F      11:55-59               54:51.7     17:42/M
    330    Mathew Pope                       N. Merrick  NY        479    36   M      17:35-39               55:13.0     17:49/M
    331    Lauren Eisner                     Merrick  NY           290    24   F       5:20-24               55:20.4     17:51/M
    332    Beth Blattberg                    Merrick  NY           232    50   F      11:50-54               55:20.5     17:51/M
    333    Ally Greenberg                    Merrick  NY           333    14   F      31:11-14               56:11.3     18:07/M
    334    Nancy Ball                        Merrick  NY           220     0   F       1: 0- 0               56:11.6     18:07/M
    335    Diane Christie                    Merrick  NY           260    76   F       1:75-79               56:17.1     18:09/M
    336    Rachel Pupa                       Merrick  NY           480    31   F       6:30-34               56:22.8     18:11/M
    337    Wendy Pupa                        Merrick  NY           481    59   F      12:55-59               56:22.9     18:11/M
    338    Ethel Kleinhans                   Bellmore  NY          384    54   F      12:50-54               57:18.3     18:29/M
    339    Alyse Berke                       Bellmore  NY          228    51   F      13:50-54               57:18.5     18:29/M
    340    Michelle Zilberzweig              Bellmore  NY          643    50   F      14:50-54               57:18.5     18:29/M
    341    Matt Lazar                        Bellmore  NY          400    59   M      14:55-59               57:28.1     18:32/M
    342    Beth Lawner                       Merrick  NY           399    55   F      13:55-59               58:22.4     18:50/M
    343    Reese Goldmark                    Merrick  NY           332    10   F       8: 1-10               58:28.8     18:52/M
    344    Samara Brewer                     Merrick  NY           239    10   F       9: 1-10               58:28.9     18:52/M
    345    Howie Goldmark                    Merrick  NY           331    40   M      18:40-44               58:29.3     18:52/M
    346    Chelsea Diel                      Merrick  NY           891    10   F      10: 1-10               58:34.7     18:54/M
    347    Fred Stein                        Merrick  NY           524    74   M       3:70-74               58:51.7     18:59/M
    348    Lenore Stein                      Merrick  NY           525    74   F       3:70-74               58:51.9     18:59/M
    349    Jenna Schwartz                    Merrick  NY           594    37   F      12:35-39               59:36.7     19:14/M
    350    Stephen Harris                    Seaford  NY           640    19   M      22:15-19               59:58.2     19:21/M
    351    Michael Corrao                    Merrick  NY           637    19   M      23:15-19               59:59.1     19:21/M
    352    Amanda Chavarria                  Westbury  NY          673    13   F      32:11-14             1:00:00.2     19:21/M
    353    Gabrielle Bellamore                                     226    13   F      33:11-14             1:00:01.1     19:22/M
    354    Olivia Wanser                     Westbury  NY          547    13   F      34:11-14             1:00:04.6     19:23/M
    355    Nina Adelberg                     Merrick  NY           201    50   F      15:50-54             1:00:07.2     19:24/M
    356    Christine Vollkommer              Merrick  NY           582    99   F       3:80-99             1:00:07.3     19:24/M
    357    Peyton Cooperstein                Merrick  NY           268    14   F      35:11-14             1:00:28.4     19:30/M
    358    Delaney Peppel                    Merrick  NY           470    13   F      36:11-14             1:00:28.4     19:30/M
    359    Carla Collica                     Merrick  NY           267    14   F      37:11-14             1:00:28.7     19:30/M
    360    Jennifer Diel                     Merrick  NY           280    39   F      13:35-39             1:00:31.8     19:31/M
    361    Joshua Kanner                     Merrick  NY           369    25   M       6:25-29             1:00:50.5     19:37/M
    362    Rachel Kanner                     Merrick  NY           371    29   F       7:25-29             1:00:53.4     19:38/M
    363    Rachel Kanner                     Merrick  NY           372    29   F       8:25-29             1:00:53.8     19:38/M
    364    Victoria Seidman                  Rockville Center  N   603    99   F       4:80-99             1:01:33.6     19:51/M
    365    Karenlynn Stracher                Merrick  NY           600    51   F      16:50-54             1:01:35.4     19:52/M
    366    Frankie Yandolino                 Bellmore  NY          558    17   F      10:15-19             1:02:48.7     20:15/M
    367    Lauren Varela                     Bellmore  NY          544    18   F      11:15-19             1:02:49.0     20:16/M
    368    Randi Finkelstein                 Merrick  NY           304    17   F      12:15-19             1:02:49.0     20:16/M
    369    Jennifer Field                    Bellmore  NY          301    17   F      13:15-19             1:02:49.5     20:16/M
    370    Mary-Ellen Levine                 East Meadow  NY       419    77   F       2:75-79             1:05:09.7     21:01/M
    371    Joann Levine                      Midland Park  NJ      414    69   F       4:65-69             1:05:10.6     21:01/M
    372    Lynne Rossmann                    Hackensack  NJ        498    71   F       4:70-74             1:05:10.9     21:01/M
    373    Ariella Luciano                   Bellmore  NY          426     8   F      11: 1-10             1:05:36.0     21:10/M
    374    Ema Luciano                       Bellmore  NY          428     8   F      12: 1-10             1:05:47.9     21:13/M
    375    Lucas Luciano                     Bellmore  NY          430     4   M      13: 1-10             1:05:58.0     21:17/M
    376    Hector Luciano                    Bellmore  NY          429    42   M      19:40-44             1:06:06.9     21:19/M
    377    Blanca Luciano                    Bellmore  NY          427    40   F      31:40-44             1:06:08.3     21:20/M
    378    Jacob Levine                      Franklin Sq  NY       410    20   M      11:20-24             1:08:21.3     22:03/M
    379    Hayden Ramsey                     Franklin Sq  NY       482     9   M      14: 1-10             1:08:21.5     22:03/M
    380    Jessie Levine                     Franklin Sq  NY       412     1   F      13: 1-10             1:08:21.5     22:03/M
    381    Alexis Parker                     Franklin Sq  NY       465    23   F       6:20-24             1:08:21.8     22:03/M
    382    Justin Levine                     Franklin Sq  NY       417     9   M      15: 1-10             1:08:22.8     22:03/M
    383    Jeffrey Levine                    Franklin Sq  NY       411    49   M      19:45-49             1:08:23.5     22:04/M
    384    Madison Levine                    Franklin Sq  NY       418    15   F      14:15-19             1:08:24.3     22:04/M
    385    Anna Bolkradze                    Merrick  NY           687    11   F      38:11-14             1:09:14.1     22:20/M
    386    Tali Eisner                       Merrick  NY           666    10   F      14: 1-10             1:09:16.8     22:21/M