Garden City Turkey Trot 2018

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


RESULTS PROVIDED BY JUST FINISH., Course measurements handled by Race Director Just Finish
wheelchair

Open

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1 Tom Slattery Garden City NY 2515 22 M 1:Open 24:44.9 24:47.3 0:02.3 4:57/M  
2 Nick Fillpazzo Wantagh 3134 25 M 2:Open 24:50.2 24:52.7 0:02.4 4:58/M  
3 Billy Ulrich Floral Park NY 3048 21 M 3:Open 25:36.0 25:39.6 0:03.5 5:07/M  
4 Alexander Arslan Troy NY 93 26 M 1:25-29 25:57.4 25:59.8 0:02.4 5:11/M  
5 Mosel Dietrich Manhasset NY 3238 22 M 1:20-24 26:35.7 26:38.1 0:02.3 5:19/M  
6 Mason Gatewood Garden City NY 1006 19 M 1:15-19 26:59.4 27:01.6 0:02.2 5:24/M  
7 Boyd Carrington West Islip NY 372 46 M 1:45-49 27:04.8 27:08.3 0:03.5 5:25/M  
8 John Mulvaney Brooklyn NY 1917 28 M 2:25-29 27:47.5 27:51.3 0:03.7 5:33/M  
9 Anthony Diaz Farmingdale NY 692 14 M 1:11-14 27:55.1 27:58.6 0:03.5 5:35/M  
10 Aidan Sweeney Manhasset NY 3295 18 M 2:15-19 28:24.8 28:28.6 0:03.7 5:41/M  
11 Ronald Joseph Rockaway Park NY 3219 35 M 1:35-39 28:35.9 28:39.5 0:03.5 5:43/M  
12 Jay Barry Manhasset NY 130 40 M 1:40-44 28:40.8 28:40.8 5:44/M  
13 Mike Cahill Rockville Centre NY 334 16 M 3:15-19 29:03.6 29:07.2 0:03.6 5:49/M  
14 Brendan O'Kane Baltimore MD 2013 33 M 1:30-34 29:06.6 29:10.2 0:03.6 5:49/M  
15 Dan Teichmann Asbury Park NJ 2637 26 M 3:25-29 29:08.7 29:12.6 0:03.8 5:50/M  
16 Richard Toledo New York NY 3118 15 M 4:15-19 29:11.3 29:14.8 0:03.5 5:50/M  
17 Jonathan Cheng Baltimore MD 415 35 M 2:35-39 29:12.5 29:16.3 0:03.8 5:50/M  
18 Rolanda Bell Queens NY 3206 31 F 1:Open 29:17.5 29:20.1 0:02.5 5:51/M  
19 Grant Krawiec Garden City NY 1450 16 M 5:15-19 29:33.2 29:36.8 0:03.6 5:55/M  
20 Liam O'Reilly Baldwin NY 2022 15 M 6:15-19 29:40.7 29:43.2 0:02.4 5:56/M  
21 Brian Wysocki Astoria NY 2862 29 M 4:25-29 29:39.5 29:43.8 0:04.3 5:56/M  
22 Dylan Ambroise Lido Beach NY 53 18 M 7:15-19 29:50.7 29:54.6 0:03.8 5:58/M  
23 Michael Luvin Rockville Centre NY 1590 18 M 8:15-19 29:53.9 29:57.8 0:03.9 5:59/M  
24 Matthew Green Wantagh NY 1106 21 M 2:20-24 29:51.8 30:01.4 0:09.5 5:58/M  
25 Nick Parenty Wantagh NY 2099 28 M 5:25-29 30:01.8 30:13.3 0:11.5 6:00/M  
26 Franklin Diaz Farmingdale NY 693 34 M 2:30-34 30:12.1 30:15.8 0:03.7 6:02/M  
27 Jordan Cunningham New York NY 600 27 F 2:Open 30:12.2 30:16.6 0:04.3 6:02/M  
28 Michael Greco Garden City NY 1105 17 M 9:15-19 30:23.8 30:27.6 0:03.7 6:05/M  
29 Jack McShane Stewart Manor NY 1796 18 M 10:15-19 30:41.0 30:44.8 0:03.8 6:08/M  
30 Jossi Fritz-Mauer Old Bethpage NY 957 34 M 3:30-34 30:52.3 30:56.1 0:03.8 6:10/M  
31 Lena Edelstein Old Bethpage NY 812 31 F 3:Open 30:52.5 30:56.2 0:03.6 6:10/M  
32 Ziyu Zhu Garden City NY 2904 21 M 3:20-24 30:51.1 30:56.8 0:05.7 6:10/M  
33 John Schmidt Sea Cliff NY 2431 45 M 2:45-49 30:54.4 30:59.3 0:04.9 6:11/M  
34 Sean Cooke Watertown MA 524 26 M 6:25-29 30:58.9 31:03.9 0:04.9 6:12/M  
35 Eric Juergens Wantagh NY 1358 31 M 4:30-34 30:59.7 31:05.5 0:05.8 6:12/M  
36 Brianna Obrien Williston Park NY 3215 19 F 1:15-19 31:05.6 31:09.6 0:03.9 6:13/M  
37 Tara Wilson West Islip NY 2839 41 F 1:40-44 31:07.5 31:11.6 0:04.1 6:13/M  
38 Earl Penney Roslyn Heights NY 2956 47 M 3:45-49 31:13.6 31:19.3 0:05.7 6:15/M  
39 Liam Adipietro Shelter Island NY 3147 16 M 11:15-19 31:14.8 31:20.6 0:05.7 6:15/M  
40 Jason Rubinstein Lynbrook NY 2322 36 M 3:35-39 31:06.7 31:23.1 0:16.3 6:13/M  
41 Tom Roulette West Islip NY 2313 18 M 12:15-19 30:05.3 31:24.8 1:19.5 6:01/M  
42 Andrew Suarez East Meadow NY 3141 18 M 13:15-19 31:23.6 31:27.2 0:03.6 6:17/M  
43 Gabriel Silva Mineola NY 2917 18 M 14:15-19 31:17.0 31:29.7 0:12.6 6:15/M  
44 Tim Josephs Buffalo NY 1355 21 M 4:20-24 31:28.9 31:32.5 0:03.6 6:18/M  
45 Jack Lasalla Garden City NY 1498 16 M 15:15-19 31:31.0 31:34.6 0:03.6 6:18/M  
46 Fabio Santos Mineola NY 2382 41 M 2:40-44 31:33.0 31:38.6 0:05.5 6:19/M  
47 Ryan Demagistris Roslyn NY 2930 18 M 16:15-19 31:37.5 31:50.8 0:13.3 6:19/M  
48 Patrick Young München BY 2874 30 M 5:30-34 31:52.9 31:56.9 0:03.9 6:22/M  
49 Doug MacRay Maspeth NY 3354 35 M 4:35-39 31:49.8 31:56.9 0:07.1 6:22/M  
50 Mike Eurozioni Arlington VA 3257 35 M 5:35-39 31:49.9 31:57.3 0:07.3 6:22/M  
51 Matthew Ciquera West Chester PA 438 24 M 5:20-24 31:53.0 31:57.6 0:04.6 6:23/M  
52 Charlotte Molloy Garden City South NY 3290 22 F 1:20-24 31:31.5 31:57.8 0:26.2 6:18/M  
53 Hunter Thompson Douglaston NY 3272 39 M 6:35-39 31:59.8 32:07.3 0:07.5 6:24/M  
54 Blaise Trapani Garden City NY 2680 18 M 17:15-19 32:07.2 32:10.9 0:03.7 6:25/M  
55 Justin Schoenfeld Franklin Square NY 2438 18 M 18:15-19 32:07.4 32:11.3 0:03.8 6:25/M  
56 Timothy Farris Columbia MD 3106 54 M 1:50-54 32:18.0 32:22.8 0:04.8 6:28/M  
57 Brian Crowley West Hempstead NY 3139 45 M 4:45-49 32:20.5 32:24.8 0:04.3 6:28/M  
58 Michael White Garden City NY 2828 17 M 19:15-19 32:26.3 32:30.9 0:04.6 6:29/M  
59 Donal Mahoney Garden City NY 1616 19 M 20:15-19 32:34.4 32:38.9 0:04.4 6:31/M  
60 Patrick Ciquera West Chester PA 440 27 M 7:25-29 32:39.5 32:43.8 0:04.3 6:32/M  
61 Alec Orgera West Hempstead NY 2060 25 M 8:25-29 32:40.9 32:50.9 0:09.9 6:32/M  
62 Davis Wert Denver CO 2818 29 M 9:25-29 32:43.1 32:50.9 0:07.8 6:33/M  
63 Courtney Kwas New York NY 1481 52 M 2:50-54 32:42.5 32:51.1 0:08.6 6:32/M  
64 Connor Secora Wyckoff NJ 2455 19 M 21:15-19 32:37.1 32:51.4 0:14.3 6:31/M  
65 Douglas Paton Garden City NY 2113 46 M 5:45-49 32:50.8 33:00.3 0:09.4 6:34/M  
66 Lyndsey Pere West Hempstead NY 2129 23 F 2:20-24 32:57.2 33:01.7 0:04.4 6:35/M  
67 Kieran Fink Manhasset NY 900 14 M 2:11-14 32:56.6 33:06.7 0:10.1 6:35/M  
68 Aidan O'Neill West Hempstead NY 2015 16 M 22:15-19 32:55.5 33:06.9 0:11.4 6:35/M  
69 Caroline Ferri Long Beach NY 884 21 F 3:20-24 33:05.3 33:09.1 0:03.8 6:37/M  
70 Adam Heath New York NY 1235 34 M 6:30-34 33:07.5 33:15.3 0:07.7 6:37/M  
71 Matt Leibman New York NY 1519 34 M 7:30-34 33:12.2 33:16.4 0:04.1 6:38/M  
72 Alexander Kearns Williston Park NY 1384 30 M 8:30-34 33:09.5 33:16.8 0:07.3 6:38/M  
73 Dave Bonagura Floral Park NY 229 37 M 7:35-39 33:08.4 33:18.3 0:09.9 6:38/M  
74 Jack Coulehan Georgetown MA 558 17 M 23:15-19 33:02.0 33:18.3 0:16.3 6:36/M  
75 Anthony Suau Garden City NY 2592 15 M 24:15-19 33:15.8 33:19.7 0:03.9 6:39/M  
76 Anthony Suarez East Meadow NY 3243 18 M 25:15-19 33:16.1 33:19.9 0:03.8 6:39/M  
77 Adam Mazur Garden City NY 1691 48 M 6:45-49 32:59.0 33:22.8 0:23.7 6:36/M  
78 Owen Lucano Garden City NY 1584 21 M 6:20-24 33:24.0 33:27.8 0:03.8 6:41/M  
79 Rich Rogers Garden City NY 2280 40 M 3:40-44 33:08.2 33:35.6 0:27.4 6:38/M  
80 John Bensen Garden City NY 2966 17 M 26:15-19 33:31.7 33:35.6 0:03.9 6:42/M  
81 Kevin Hegarty Garden City NY 1244 44 M 4:40-44 33:31.4 33:36.3 0:04.9 6:42/M  
82 Alex Klimek Malverne NY 2997 15 M 27:15-19 33:25.2 33:38.1 0:12.8 6:41/M  
83 Owen Sweeney Mineola NY 2619 13 M 3:11-14 33:00.6 33:38.1 0:37.5 6:36/M  
84 Brendan Harrington Allston MA 1202 27 M 10:25-29 33:15.0 33:39.3 0:24.3 6:39/M  
85 Katie O'Neill Garden City NY 2019 22 F 4:20-24 33:06.3 33:45.1 0:38.8 6:37/M  
86 Kevin Dunbar Rockville Centre NY 794 30 M 9:30-34 33:31.9 33:47.6 0:15.6 6:42/M  
87 Sean Donnelly Rockville Centre NY 751 20 M 7:20-24 33:34.7 33:49.6 0:14.8 6:43/M  
88 Christopher Chung Jericho NY 428 32 M 10:30-34 33:45.3 33:50.2 0:04.8 6:45/M  
89 Unknown Partic. 3247 3247 M 1: 0- 0 33:21.2 33:50.8 0:29.6 6:40/M  
90 Douglas Rick Ossining NY 3273 35 M 8:35-39 33:43.5 33:51.8 0:08.3 6:45/M  
91 Donal Coll Baldwin NY 476 42 M 5:40-44 33:39.7 33:54.1 0:14.3 6:44/M  
92 John Battistelli Brooklyn NY 3330 25 M 11:25-29 33:50.0 33:54.5 0:04.4 6:46/M  
93 Allie Munro Seaford NY 1924 16 M 28:15-19 32:34.3 33:55.1 1:20.8 6:31/M  
94 Adam Colasuonno Staten Island NY 471 39 M 9:35-39 33:46.4 33:55.7 0:09.2 6:45/M  
95 Pierce Lewin Rvc NY 3197 19 M 29:15-19 30:48.5 33:56.3 3:07.8 6:10/M  
96 Bree Serpenti New Hyde Park NY 2477 34 F 1:30-34 33:48.1 33:57.3 0:09.2 6:46/M  
97 Aaron Bishop Falmouth ME 200 46 M 7:45-49 33:53.6 33:59.6 0:05.9 6:47/M  
98 Matthew Abrusci Garden City NY 4 15 M 30:15-19 33:50.5 34:00.1 0:09.6 6:46/M  
99 Nicholas Acquavito Garden City NY 12 33 M 11:30-34 33:45.0 34:01.3 0:16.3 6:45/M  
100 Jose Gutierrez Ridgewood NY 1168 51 M 3:50-54 33:55.0 34:02.3 0:07.3 6:47/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
101 Brian Winters Floral Park NY 3006 28 M 12:25-29 33:26.8 34:02.3 0:35.5 6:41/M  
102 Christina Klaum Rockville Centre NY 1431 22 F 5:20-24 33:53.4 34:05.3 0:11.8 6:47/M  
103 Danielle Sgro Washington DC 2481 31 F 2:30-34 33:26.2 34:07.6 0:41.3 6:41/M  
104 John Barry West Hempstead NY 131 34 M 12:30-34 32:53.9 34:07.7 1:13.8 6:35/M  
105 Andrew Tang Garden City NY 2628 18 M 31:15-19 34:08.3 34:12.2 0:03.9 6:50/M  
106 Kishan Batra Garden City NY 135 17 M 32:15-19 32:01.5 34:14.4 2:12.9 6:24/M  
107 Natasha Senken Garden City NY 2471 24 F 6:20-24 34:04.9 34:18.1 0:13.2 6:49/M  
108 Sophia Muccini Little Neck NY 1902 16 F 2:15-19 34:15.4 34:23.8 0:08.3 6:51/M  
109 Katie Dipietro- Rees Wantagh NY 717 35 F 1:35-39 34:19.8 34:27.1 0:07.2 6:52/M  
110 Nicolas Ragas Garden City NY 2216 15 M 33:15-19 34:23.9 34:27.8 0:03.9 6:53/M  
111 James Conway New York NY 519 29 M 13:25-29 34:25.5 34:30.3 0:04.8 6:53/M  
112 Jeff Steinberg Salisbury NY 2571 57 M 1:55-59 34:24.1 34:31.2 0:07.1 6:53/M  
113 Jake Orfano Malverne NY 2998 15 M 34:15-19 34:19.9 34:33.3 0:13.3 6:52/M  
114 Sean Sorice Melville NY 2533 14 M 4:11-14 33:56.9 34:33.3 0:36.3 6:47/M  
115 John Morris Garden City NY 1886 51 M 4:50-54 34:27.8 34:34.1 0:06.3 6:53/M  
116 Timothy Garger Mineola NY 1001 28 M 14:25-29 34:25.1 34:34.9 0:09.8 6:53/M  
117 Jeff Rowe Roslyn NY 2315 51 M 5:50-54 34:30.0 34:37.5 0:07.5 6:54/M  
118 Ryan McDermott Stamford CT 1737 29 M 15:25-29 34:37.3 34:41.4 0:04.1 6:55/M  
119 Finn Andersen Garden City NY 59 13 M 5:11-14 34:01.6 34:44.5 0:42.8 6:48/M  
120 Michael Hunter Merrick NY 1318 56 M 2:55-59 34:38.2 34:52.4 0:14.1 6:56/M  
121 Bill Hall Garden City NY 1180 58 M 3:55-59 34:25.2 34:52.8 0:27.6 6:53/M  
122 Lesli Hiller New Hyde Park NY 1276 52 F 1:50-54 34:47.7 34:53.7 0:05.9 6:57/M  
123 Andrew Istomin Garden City NY 1329 14 M 6:11-14 34:29.2 34:56.7 0:27.4 6:54/M  
124 Joe Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1677 14 M 7:11-14 34:42.4 34:57.7 0:15.3 6:56/M  
125 Steven Schneider Walpole MA 2969 49 M 8:45-49 34:16.3 34:57.9 0:41.5 6:51/M  
126 Owen McCrudden Sea Cliff NY 1731 44 M 6:40-44 34:38.2 34:58.6 0:20.4 6:56/M  
127 Anthony Matteo Manhasset NY 1680 58 M 4:55-59 34:52.5 34:59.1 0:06.5 6:58/M  
128 Evan Forero Rockville Centre NY 3204 18 M 35:15-19 34:56.0 34:59.9 0:03.9 6:59/M  
129 Sean Gabay Mineola NY 3174 40 M 7:40-44 34:38.2 35:00.1 0:21.9 6:56/M  
130 Steve Penaro New York NY 2121 34 M 13:30-34 34:55.5 35:01.1 0:05.6 6:59/M  
131 Kaitlynn Kelly Long Beach NY 3128 27 F 1:25-29 34:54.8 35:01.3 0:06.5 6:59/M  
132 Michelle Ciquera Long Beach NY 439 36 F 2:35-39 32:39.2 35:01.7 2:22.5 6:32/M  
133 Patrick McCloskey New York NY 3296 48 M 9:45-49 34:40.4 35:04.1 0:23.7 6:56/M  
134 Colin Beale Manhattan Beach CA 145 16 M 36:15-19 34:55.6 35:05.8 0:10.2 6:59/M  
135 Dierdre Lewin Rockville Centre NY 3144 20 F 7:20-24 34:38.1 35:07.2 0:29.1 6:56/M  
136 Alex Menoudakos Garden City NY 1821 16 M 37:15-19 35:04.7 35:08.5 0:03.7 7:01/M  
137 Minna Mustonen Westbury NY 1950 41 F 2:40-44 35:03.3 35:09.5 0:06.1 7:01/M  
138 Pedro Vera Franklin Square NY 2737 47 M 10:45-49 35:01.4 35:10.9 0:09.5 7:00/M  
139 Edward Shannon Garden City NY 3101 27 M 16:25-29 34:57.3 35:12.8 0:15.5 6:59/M  
140 Kristen Cretella New Hyde Park NY 577 25 F 2:25-29 35:06.0 35:14.6 0:08.5 7:01/M  
141 Drew Kiley Garden City NY 1420 22 M 8:20-24 34:29.7 35:15.6 0:45.8 6:54/M  
142 Michael Munnelly New York NY 1922 32 M 14:30-34 35:03.4 35:16.5 0:13.1 7:01/M  
143 William Lucano Garden City NY 1585 23 M 9:20-24 35:13.0 35:18.1 0:05.1 7:03/M  
144 Jerry Schaefer Richmond Hill NY 2404 58 M 5:55-59 34:43.5 35:19.1 0:35.6 6:57/M  
145 Abigail Athanasopoulos Oceanside NY 94 38 F 3:35-39 35:15.3 35:19.9 0:04.6 7:03/M  
146 Oliver Baumann Ashburn VA 140 14 M 8:11-14 35:04.7 35:20.1 0:15.3 7:01/M  
147 Chris Mendolia Stewart Manor NY 3045 49 M 11:45-49 35:15.5 35:23.3 0:07.7 7:03/M  
148 Eric Coners Brighton MA 497 25 M 17:25-29 33:49.8 35:24.6 1:34.7 6:46/M  
149 Carrie Mulhall Floral Park NY 1910 26 F 3:25-29 35:11.8 35:26.5 0:14.6 7:02/M  
150 John Hanc Oyster Bay NY 1194 63 M 1:60-64 35:21.5 35:27.3 0:05.7 7:04/M  
151 Allen Kirmiss Syria VA 3331 31 M 15:30-34 34:57.0 35:32.6 0:35.5 6:59/M  
152 Elizabeth Dreyer Floral Park NY 775 30 F 3:30-34 35:21.0 35:35.8 0:14.8 7:04/M  
153 Kat Schaefer Rye NH 2405 29 F 4:25-29 35:06.1 35:39.7 0:33.5 7:01/M  
154 Tommy Grassey New York NY 1096 28 M 18:25-29 35:27.7 35:39.7 0:11.9 7:05/M  
155 Christopher Villoni Garden City NY 2739 45 M 12:45-49 35:04.1 35:44.8 0:40.7 7:01/M  
156 Avery Brull Rockville Centre NY 295 15 F 3:15-19 35:38.3 35:45.1 0:06.8 7:08/M  
157 Alex Taffet Great Neck NY 2624 25 M 19:25-29 35:41.7 35:47.2 0:05.5 7:08/M  
158 Malcolm De Collibus Mineola NY 644 14 M 9:11-14 34:13.4 35:47.5 1:34.1 6:51/M  
159 Daniel Salerno Merrick NY 2362 35 M 10:35-39 35:40.1 35:48.7 0:08.6 7:08/M  
160 Colin Whelan New York NY 2822 23 M 10:20-24 34:32.9 35:49.8 1:16.8 6:54/M  
161 James Heaney New Canaan CT 1229 23 M 11:20-24 35:28.0 35:50.9 0:22.8 7:06/M  
162 Brendan Gola Point Lookout NY 1065 15 M 38:15-19 35:40.7 35:51.3 0:10.5 7:08/M  
163 John Sullivan Wantagh 3230 15 M 39:15-19 35:41.2 35:51.5 0:10.2 7:08/M  
164 Matt Flanagan Garden City NY 3223 18 M 40:15-19 35:39.7 35:52.1 0:12.4 7:08/M  
165 Cesar Trelles New Hyde Park NY 2683 43 M 8:40-44 35:42.4 35:53.5 0:11.1 7:08/M  
166 Ronan Smith West Hempstead NY 2522 18 M 41:15-19 34:35.0 35:54.7 1:19.7 6:55/M  
167 Nicholas Marchelos New Hyde Park NY 1644 20 M 12:20-24 34:35.8 35:55.1 1:19.3 6:55/M  
168 Aidan Hopkins Franklin Square NY 1299 8 M 1: 1-10 35:27.3 35:55.4 0:28.1 7:05/M  
169 Kevin Remy Rockville Centre NY 2243 25 M 20:25-29 35:54.1 35:58.2 0:04.1 7:11/M  
170 Michael Sweeney Philadelphia PA 2618 50 M 6:50-54 35:47.4 35:59.6 0:12.1 7:09/M  
171 Brian Hegarty Garden City NY 1239 47 M 13:45-49 35:55.5 36:01.5 0:05.9 7:11/M  
172 Patrick Corrigan Garden City NY 542 49 M 14:45-49 35:51.8 36:02.7 0:10.9 7:10/M  
173 James Egan Garden City NY 817 13 M 10:11-14 35:56.7 36:02.9 0:06.1 7:11/M  
174 Alex Schneider Great Neck NY 2435 28 M 21:25-29 35:57.2 36:03.8 0:06.5 7:11/M  
175 Kristen McIntire Jamaica Plain MA 1771 31 F 4:30-34 35:51.5 36:04.2 0:12.6 7:10/M  
176 Brandon Gong Garden City NY 1079 19 M 42:15-19 36:04.1 36:06.6 0:02.4 7:13/M  
177 Patrick Gibbons Garden City NY 1041 33 M 16:30-34 35:49.0 36:07.1 0:18.1 7:10/M  
178 Thomas O'Neill West Hempstead NY 2021 50 M 7:50-54 35:59.1 36:10.6 0:11.4 7:12/M  
179 Sydney Votruba Garden City NY 2762 18 F 4:15-19 36:06.1 36:12.4 0:06.3 7:13/M  
180 Robert Votruba Garden City NY 2761 47 M 15:45-49 36:06.3 36:12.8 0:06.5 7:13/M  
181 Brian McDonald Merrick NY 1739 46 M 16:45-49 36:03.5 36:13.4 0:09.9 7:13/M  
182 Andrew Ruckh Garden City NY 2323 46 M 17:45-49 35:37.1 36:13.4 0:36.3 7:07/M  
183 Jason Domingo Massapequa NY 3310 31 M 17:30-34 35:59.9 36:13.9 0:13.9 7:12/M  
184 John Kasnicki Garden City NY 1378 32 M 18:30-34 36:06.0 36:13.9 0:07.8 7:13/M  
185 George Stiehl Garden City NY 2581 42 M 9:40-44 35:47.4 36:14.1 0:26.6 7:09/M  
186 Ryan Coners Garden City NY 499 33 M 19:30-34 34:45.3 36:15.5 1:30.1 6:57/M  
187 Unknown Partic. 3145 3145 M 2: 0- 0 36:13.3 36:16.1 0:02.7 7:15/M  
188 Vikram Singh New Hyde Park NY 2510 29 M 22:25-29 35:58.2 36:16.1 0:17.8 7:12/M  
189 Matthew Chung Westbury NY 2945 34 M 20:30-34 36:12.5 36:16.8 0:04.3 7:14/M  
190 Daniel Corcoran New Hyde Park NY 537 15 M 43:15-19 36:01.5 36:17.6 0:16.1 7:12/M  
191 Kevin Cappelli Garden City NY 358 32 M 21:30-34 36:04.9 36:19.5 0:14.6 7:13/M  
192 Angelo Elmi Arlington VA 829 37 M 11:35-39 35:38.1 36:22.4 0:44.3 7:08/M  
193 Danielle Capece Haddonfield NJ 350 39 F 4:35-39 36:09.3 36:28.4 0:19.1 7:14/M  
194 Brendan Digan Garden City NY 703 21 M 13:20-24 35:40.5 36:28.6 0:48.1 7:08/M  
195 Patrick Daly Merrick NY 626 55 M 6:55-59 36:20.7 36:29.3 0:08.6 7:16/M  
196 Edward Ward West Hempstead NY 2788 63 M 2:60-64 36:20.9 36:29.9 0:08.9 7:16/M  
197 Matt Direnzo Garden City NY 718 27 M 23:25-29 35:43.3 36:31.9 0:48.5 7:09/M  
198 Paul Donnelly Rockville Centre NY 750 51 M 8:50-54 36:00.1 36:34.7 0:34.5 7:12/M  
199 Cecelia Capozzoli East Williston NY 355 24 F 8:20-24 36:21.4 36:34.9 0:13.5 7:16/M  
200 Hana Sun Garden City NY 2609 20 F 9:20-24 36:04.5 36:35.1 0:30.6 7:13/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
201 Sue Montefusco Long Beach NY 1865 36 F 5:35-39 36:02.7 36:35.6 0:32.9 7:12/M  
202 Ben Sweeney Floral Park NY 2613 15 M 44:15-19 36:10.8 36:40.4 0:29.6 7:14/M  
203 Jason McHugh Garden City NY 1764 45 M 18:45-49 36:20.0 36:42.6 0:22.5 7:16/M  
204 Jeff Coners Allston MA 498 31 M 22:30-34 35:10.4 36:45.1 1:34.6 7:02/M  
205 David Trachtenberg Manhasset Hills NY 2676 52 M 9:50-54 36:39.7 36:45.2 0:05.5 7:20/M  
206 Robert Dealy Garden City NY 650 49 M 19:45-49 36:31.9 36:45.3 0:13.4 7:18/M  
207 Stefan Schwarz Williston Park NY 2446 27 M 24:25-29 36:20.2 36:47.2 0:26.9 7:16/M  
208 Fillip Hord Garden City NY 3037 27 M 25:25-29 36:40.0 36:48.6 0:08.6 7:20/M  
209 Joe Collins 3148 61 M 3:60-64 36:35.1 36:50.8 0:15.7 7:19/M  
210 Brigit Kelly South Hempstead NY 1392 19 F 5:15-19 35:45.4 36:52.9 1:07.5 7:09/M  
211 Justin Nicholson Garden City NY 1978 14 M 11:11-14 36:43.4 36:53.1 0:09.6 7:21/M  
212 Daniel Vazquez Garden City NY 2924 14 M 12:11-14 36:46.4 36:55.8 0:09.3 7:21/M  
213 Christian Rossi Floral Park NY 2309 45 M 20:45-49 36:24.3 36:55.9 0:31.5 7:17/M  
214 John Protano Garden City NY 2175 49 M 21:45-49 36:49.4 36:56.6 0:07.2 7:22/M  
215 Michael Leone New York NY 1531 29 M 26:25-29 36:14.4 36:57.1 0:42.7 7:15/M  
216 Timothy Joyce Williston Park NY 1356 27 M 27:25-29 36:06.4 36:57.3 0:50.9 7:13/M  
217 Ita Hyland Ridgewood NY 1324 51 F 2:50-54 36:30.6 36:58.1 0:27.4 7:18/M  
218 Ryan Olson Garden City NY 2046 15 M 45:15-19 36:43.5 36:59.1 0:15.5 7:21/M  
219 Richard Souto Oceanside NY 2536 40 M 10:40-44 36:41.1 36:59.1 0:17.9 7:20/M  
220 Thomas Dreyer Floral Park NY 777 24 M 14:20-24 36:44.6 36:59.9 0:15.3 7:21/M  
221 Delaney Hall Garden City NY 1182 22 M 15:20-24 36:18.3 37:00.1 0:41.7 7:16/M  
222 Dylan Van Manen Franklin Square NY 2715 20 M 16:20-24 36:12.5 37:00.9 0:48.3 7:14/M  
223 Patrck Raymond Garden City NY 2224 29 M 28:25-29 36:37.4 37:03.7 0:26.2 7:19/M  
224 James Hopkins Franklin Square NY 1301 14 M 13:11-14 36:03.8 37:05.2 1:01.3 7:13/M  
225 Robert Pickus Plainview NY 2146 49 M 22:45-49 37:02.4 37:05.6 0:03.1 7:24/M  
226 Rachel Rojas Merrick NY 2285 39 F 6:35-39 36:53.8 37:07.5 0:13.7 7:23/M  
227 Erin Kadamus Garden City NY 1361 29 F 5:25-29 36:42.5 37:12.1 0:29.5 7:20/M  
228 Siobhan Stack Oyster Bay NY 2553 24 F 10:20-24 36:46.4 37:13.6 0:27.1 7:21/M  
229 Gregory Waxman Malverne NY 3160 36 M 12:35-39 37:12.3 37:15.8 0:03.5 7:26/M  
230 Marc Arcuri Rockville Centre NY 3110 27 M 29:25-29 36:50.0 37:16.6 0:26.6 7:22/M  
231 Nicholas Delgaudio Northport NY 667 22 M 17:20-24 37:15.4 37:21.5 0:06.1 7:27/M  
232 Stephen Deflorio Franklin Square NY 662 31 M 23:30-34 36:49.3 37:22.6 0:33.2 7:22/M  
233 Emmanuel Runes Cambridge MA 2331 26 M 30:25-29 37:00.3 37:22.9 0:22.6 7:24/M  
234 Stephen Danisi Lindenhurst NY 629 35 M 13:35-39 37:08.8 37:23.4 0:14.5 7:26/M  
235 Patrick Fruzzetti Garden City NY 959 39 M 14:35-39 36:44.5 37:24.4 0:39.8 7:21/M  
236 Bobby Schaefer Rockville Centre NY 2403 41 M 11:40-44 37:22.4 37:26.7 0:04.2 7:28/M  
237 Teresa Ferraro Rockville Centre NY 881 30 F 5:30-34 37:08.2 37:27.4 0:19.1 7:26/M  
238 Sarah Schlichte Garden City NY 2426 26 F 6:25-29 37:18.7 37:28.1 0:09.3 7:28/M  
239 Sean Tumulty Garden City NY 2696 34 M 24:30-34 37:13.3 37:28.1 0:14.8 7:27/M  
240 Christian Viti Franklin Square NY 2749 18 M 46:15-19 35:49.4 37:31.9 1:42.5 7:10/M  
241 Brian Finneran New York NY 3263 30 M 25:30-34 36:39.3 37:33.5 0:54.2 7:20/M  
242 Peter Grillo Rockville Centre NY 1131 39 M 15:35-39 37:14.7 37:33.9 0:19.1 7:27/M  
243 Sergio Nicolosi Garden City NY 1980 43 M 12:40-44 37:15.7 37:33.9 0:18.1 7:27/M  
244 Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY 1344 47 M 23:45-49 37:30.0 37:35.4 0:05.3 7:30/M  
245 Emily Hafner Brooklyn NY 1176 33 F 6:30-34 37:23.7 37:35.6 0:11.8 7:29/M  
246 Tom Finnican Garden City NY 907 36 M 16:35-39 37:29.4 37:38.2 0:08.8 7:30/M  
247 Matt Maguire New York NY 1612 42 M 13:40-44 36:32.8 37:40.5 1:07.6 7:18/M  
248 Todd Walker Garden City NY 2772 36 M 17:35-39 37:01.2 37:41.7 0:40.5 7:24/M  
249 Leah Gorham Jersey City NJ 1085 30 F 7:30-34 37:12.7 37:42.1 0:29.4 7:26/M  
250 John Watts Garden City NY 2789 34 M 26:30-34 36:25.8 37:42.7 1:16.8 7:17/M  
251 Owen Devarso East Rockawayeast Rockawa NY 690 46 M 24:45-49 35:04.3 37:42.7 2:38.4 7:01/M  
252 Brian Lauria Floral Park NY 1502 22 M 18:20-24 37:23.7 37:42.9 0:19.2 7:29/M  
253 Michelle Hyers Hicksville NY 1323 34 F 8:30-34 37:35.1 37:43.4 0:08.3 7:31/M  
254 Bill Reardon Whitefield NH 3338 33 M 27:30-34 37:10.4 37:43.7 0:33.3 7:26/M  
255 Timothy Levelis Garden City NY 1536 10 M 2: 1-10 36:54.2 37:44.4 0:50.1 7:23/M  
256 Daniel Butt Garden City NY 325 13 M 14:11-14 37:34.3 37:47.6 0:13.2 7:31/M  
257 Marilou Giammona Stewart Manor NY 2918 49 F 1:45-49 37:35.8 37:47.8 0:11.9 7:31/M  
258 Brian Hayes Long Beach NY 2916 37 M 18:35-39 37:28.9 37:48.1 0:19.2 7:30/M  
259 Owen Andersen Garden City NY 61 10 M 3: 1-10 37:07.5 37:50.4 0:42.9 7:25/M  
260 Deborah Garbacki Levittown NY 993 38 F 7:35-39 37:45.6 37:50.9 0:05.3 7:33/M  
261 Mike Baard Merrick NY 2914 63 M 4:60-64 37:45.9 37:51.6 0:05.7 7:33/M  
262 Bryan Hart Garden City NY 1215 30 M 28:30-34 36:56.7 37:53.7 0:56.9 7:23/M  
263 Bethany D'Errico Great Neck NY 618 29 F 7:25-29 37:16.6 37:54.8 0:38.2 7:27/M  
264 Steven Whitaker Garden City NY 2824 36 M 19:35-39 37:48.5 37:58.3 0:09.8 7:34/M  
265 Cathleen Ficht Astoria NY 892 29 F 8:25-29 36:41.9 38:00.2 1:18.2 7:20/M  
266 Diego Perez Westbury NY 2131 32 M 29:30-34 37:53.0 38:01.2 0:08.1 7:35/M  
267 Jt Groarke Garden City NY 1139 41 M 14:40-44 37:46.5 38:01.4 0:14.8 7:33/M  
268 Ryan McAssey Rochester NY 1695 31 M 30:30-34 37:27.8 38:03.6 0:35.8 7:29/M  
269 Joel Lewin Rockville Centre NY 3232 52 M 10:50-54 37:54.5 38:06.1 0:11.5 7:35/M  
270 John J McDaid Garden City NY 1734 23 M 19:20-24 37:51.3 38:06.3 0:14.9 7:34/M  
271 Joanna Grueneberg Stewart Manor NY 1149 21 F 11:20-24 37:39.5 38:08.1 0:28.6 7:32/M  
272 Jordan Liao Roslyn NY 1545 14 M 15:11-14 36:29.0 38:09.3 1:40.2 7:18/M  
273 Patrick Muir Garden City NY 1909 21 M 20:20-24 37:54.3 38:11.4 0:17.1 7:35/M  
274 Min Tian Syosset NY 2653 39 F 8:35-39 37:26.6 38:14.4 0:47.8 7:29/M  
275 Megan Doyle Lynbrook NY 764 21 F 12:20-24 37:17.6 38:16.8 0:59.2 7:27/M  
276 Yvonne Leippert Coram NY 1523 51 F 3:50-54 38:02.3 38:17.6 0:15.3 7:36/M  
277 Juliana Klaum Rockville Centre NY 1432 19 F 6:15-19 38:07.2 38:19.1 0:11.8 7:37/M  
278 Gary Brunkhorst Brooklyn NY 296 37 M 20:35-39 37:18.9 38:21.7 1:02.8 7:28/M  
279 Joe Reilly Garden City NY 3207 28 F 9:25-29 37:36.3 38:27.1 0:50.8 7:31/M  
280 Lanse Natsch Mount Vernon NY 1960 55 M 7:55-59 38:14.9 38:27.2 0:12.3 7:39/M  
281 Charlie Feng New Hyde Park NY 871 29 M 31:25-29 38:00.1 38:27.6 0:27.4 7:36/M  
282 Theresa Gannon Farmingdale NY 992 31 F 9:30-34 37:55.3 38:32.9 0:37.6 7:35/M  
283 Margaret Saselu Garden City NY 2392 33 F 10:30-34 38:19.8 38:33.7 0:13.9 7:40/M  
284 Nick Fasano Garden City NY 865 26 M 32:25-29 36:09.3 38:35.2 2:25.8 7:14/M  
285 Nolan Murphy New York NY 1941 29 M 33:25-29 38:37.6 38:37.6 7:43/M  
286 John Schlichte Garden City NY 2424 20 M 21:20-24 38:26.1 38:38.4 0:12.3 7:41/M  
287 Gillian Gross East Meadow NY 1143 26 F 10:25-29 37:32.6 38:41.2 1:08.6 7:30/M  
288 David Propper New Rochelle NY 3240 28 F 11:25-29 37:14.2 38:41.3 1:27.1 7:27/M  
289 Suzanne Reynolds Concord MA 2251 44 F 3:40-44 38:01.2 38:42.1 0:40.9 7:36/M  
290 James Freel Garden City NY 3196 43 M 15:40-44 37:53.0 38:43.1 0:50.1 7:35/M  
291 Philip Santopadre Garden City NY 2379 41 M 16:40-44 38:26.0 38:44.6 0:18.5 7:41/M  
292 Carla Nolan Tampa FL 1990 32 F 11:30-34 38:18.2 38:44.9 0:26.6 7:40/M  
293 Justin Mitchell Franklin Square NY 1850 29 M 34:25-29 38:45.6 38:45.6 7:45/M  
294 Dan Maloney Southport CT 1631 14 M 16:11-14 38:04.8 38:45.6 0:40.8 7:37/M  
295 Timothy McCarthy Floral Park NY 1722 37 M 21:35-39 37:47.9 38:46.5 0:58.6 7:33/M  
296 Adam Seiden Glen Head NY 3107 26 M 35:25-29 38:20.3 38:49.1 0:28.8 7:40/M  
297 Matt Derose Old Westbury NY 685 28 M 36:25-29 38:40.4 38:53.8 0:13.3 7:44/M  
298 Michael Maguire Garden City NY 1613 54 M 11:50-54 38:49.0 38:55.8 0:06.8 7:46/M  
299 Robert Thomas Portsmouth NH 2648 31 M 31:30-34 38:11.9 38:57.4 0:45.4 7:38/M  
300 Jesus Bracamonte New Hyde Park NY 3239 33 M 32:30-34 38:13.8 38:57.6 0:43.8 7:39/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
301 Eric Dedomenico Garden City NY 655 22 M 22:20-24 38:24.3 38:58.6 0:34.3 7:41/M  
302 Ryan Glenn Garden City NY 1062 14 M 17:11-14 38:49.7 38:58.9 0:09.1 7:46/M  
303 Adam Vuoso Garden City NY 2764 14 M 18:11-14 38:40.8 38:59.1 0:18.2 7:44/M  
304 Joey Zirkel Westbury NY 2906 19 M 47:15-19 37:15.3 38:59.2 1:43.8 7:27/M  
305 Eric Greengold New York NY 1115 27 M 37:25-29 37:37.0 38:59.4 1:22.4 7:31/M  
306 Victoria McGuigan New Hyde Park NY 1756 16 F 7:15-19 38:45.3 38:59.6 0:14.3 7:45/M  
307 Jackie Hochheiser Garden City NY 1286 22 F 13:20-24 38:48.2 38:59.7 0:11.4 7:46/M  
308 Edward Frederick Malverne NY 945 62 M 5:60-64 38:53.7 39:00.1 0:06.3 7:47/M  
309 Paige Quinn Rockville Centre NY 2205 26 F 12:25-29 37:50.1 39:00.4 1:10.3 7:34/M  
310 Brian Conlon Rockville Centre NY 501 45 M 25:45-49 38:45.9 39:00.5 0:14.5 7:45/M  
311 Brendan Groarke Garden City NY 1137 40 M 17:40-44 38:53.8 39:01.4 0:07.5 7:47/M  
312 Paul Lieffrig Rockville Centre NY 1553 51 M 12:50-54 38:38.9 39:01.4 0:22.5 7:44/M  
313 Brendan Logan Baltimore MD 1566 25 M 38:25-29 38:43.0 39:02.3 0:19.3 7:45/M  
314 George Primrose East Meadow NY 2172 42 M 18:40-44 38:30.0 39:02.3 0:32.2 7:42/M  
315 Corry Brinken Franklin Square NY 283 18 M 48:15-19 37:21.0 39:03.4 1:42.3 7:28/M  
316 Stephen Laperla New York NY 1496 33 M 33:30-34 38:00.3 39:04.1 1:03.7 7:36/M  
317 Una Dunphy Brooklyn NY 798 30 F 12:30-34 38:45.3 39:05.2 0:19.8 7:45/M  
318 Mariam Vonderheide Bronx NY 2759 27 F 13:25-29 38:45.9 39:05.6 0:19.6 7:45/M  
319 Michael Sambus Garden City NY 2366 35 M 22:35-39 38:31.4 39:05.9 0:34.5 7:42/M  
320 Patrick Julian O'Rourke Garden City NY 2024 19 M 49:15-19 38:56.6 39:06.1 0:09.5 7:47/M  
321 Madeline Mulvihill Long Island City NY 1918 29 F 14:25-29 38:20.2 39:11.9 0:51.6 7:40/M  
322 John O'Neill Floral Park NY 2017 49 M 26:45-49 38:59.6 39:12.1 0:12.4 7:48/M  
323 Marisa Cameron Evanston IL 336 24 F 14:20-24 38:41.2 39:12.3 0:31.1 7:44/M  
324 Matthew Comerford Floral Park NY 492 42 M 19:40-44 38:15.3 39:13.9 0:58.5 7:39/M  
325 David Rooney Croton On Hudson NY 2290 36 M 23:35-39 38:50.8 39:17.1 0:26.3 7:46/M  
326 David Hess Garden City NY 1267 42 M 20:40-44 38:58.8 39:17.4 0:18.6 7:48/M  
327 Peter Schrafel Philadelphia PA 2439 32 M 34:30-34 38:40.4 39:18.2 0:37.8 7:44/M  
328 Matt Genova Garden City NY 1017 49 M 27:45-49 38:55.7 39:18.6 0:22.9 7:47/M  
329 Greg Cunningham New York NY 599 28 M 39:25-29 38:42.3 39:19.2 0:36.8 7:44/M  
330 Chris Oerzen Garden City NY 3187 34 M 35:30-34 38:00.8 39:21.2 1:20.4 7:36/M  
331 Alex Colletti Garden City NY 477 13 M 19:11-14 39:02.0 39:22.9 0:20.8 7:48/M  
332 Jonathan Seplowe Malverne NY 2473 54 M 13:50-54 38:04.8 39:23.9 1:19.1 7:37/M  
333 John McDonnell Oceanside NY 1742 55 M 8:55-59 39:04.6 39:25.9 0:21.2 7:49/M  
334 Tommy Aneser Garden City NY 72 16 M 50:15-19 38:55.8 39:25.9 0:30.1 7:47/M  
335 Meghan Obrien Maplewood NJ 2032 44 F 4:40-44 38:37.1 39:27.8 0:50.6 7:43/M  
336 Joseph Ackroyd Millburn NJ 10 41 M 21:40-44 38:25.9 39:29.2 1:03.3 7:41/M  
337 Kenneth Adams Garden City NY 15 57 M 9:55-59 38:49.3 39:29.6 0:40.2 7:46/M  
338 Martin Alperin Floral Park NY 39 47 M 28:45-49 38:43.2 39:29.8 0:46.6 7:45/M  
339 Timothy Logan New York NY 1569 28 M 40:25-29 39:11.2 39:30.4 0:19.2 7:50/M  
340 Brien Wigand Stamford CT 2834 31 M 36:30-34 38:54.5 39:30.6 0:36.1 7:47/M  
341 Nicholas Chiara Rockville Centre NY 421 43 M 22:40-44 39:09.4 39:31.1 0:21.6 7:50/M  
342 Christopher Andrade Franklin Square NY 65 20 M 23:20-24 37:48.4 39:31.2 1:42.8 7:34/M  
343 Annalee Molloy Garden City South NY 3358 17 F 8:15-19 39:02.9 39:31.5 0:28.5 7:48/M  
344 Joseph Powers Garden City NY 3164 23 M 24:20-24 39:21.7 39:32.1 0:10.3 7:52/M  
345 Ethan Sargeant Mineola NY 2388 15 M 51:15-19 38:37.5 39:32.1 0:54.5 7:43/M  
346 Christie Wang Cambridge MA 2787 24 F 15:20-24 39:09.5 39:32.1 0:22.5 7:50/M  
347 John Chiaa Garden City NY 420 40 M 23:40-44 39:25.3 39:32.6 0:07.3 7:53/M  
348 Justine Groarke Garden City NY 1140 38 F 9:35-39 39:25.8 39:33.1 0:07.2 7:53/M  
349 Brian Owen Malverne NY 2073 37 M 24:35-39 39:15.3 39:34.6 0:19.2 7:51/M  
350 Luke McDaid Garden City NY 1735 20 M 25:20-24 39:22.2 39:34.9 0:12.6 7:52/M  
351 Nicholas Matzelle Garden City NY 1682 18 M 52:15-19 37:53.2 39:35.5 1:42.3 7:35/M  
352 Benjamin Payne Salem MA 2115 15 M 53:15-19 38:55.1 39:35.6 0:40.5 7:47/M  
353 Christopher Long Haddonfield NJ 1572 39 M 25:35-39 39:16.2 39:35.9 0:19.6 7:51/M  
354 Peter Andreuzzi Garden City NY 70 50 M 14:50-54 39:13.9 39:37.3 0:23.3 7:51/M  
355 Jane Hogan Floral Park NY 1287 56 F 1:55-59 39:19.5 39:37.3 0:17.7 7:52/M  
356 Damien Stile Garden City NY 2583 44 M 24:40-44 39:30.3 39:38.6 0:08.2 7:54/M  
357 Stelios Karakonstantis Malverne NY 1368 30 M 37:30-34 39:30.0 39:38.7 0:08.6 7:54/M  
358 Jarlath Byrne Rockville Centre NY 327 57 M 10:55-59 39:05.9 39:41.1 0:35.1 7:49/M  
359 Sean McDermott Garden City NY 3185 33 M 38:30-34 39:23.4 39:42.8 0:19.3 7:53/M  
360 Rachel Lee New York NY 1517 29 F 15:25-29 39:16.1 39:43.6 0:27.4 7:51/M  
361 Neil Quigley Garden City NY 2193 23 M 26:20-24 38:51.4 39:43.6 0:52.2 7:46/M  
362 Terence Brown Minneapolis MN 293 42 M 25:40-44 39:11.5 39:44.4 0:32.9 7:50/M  
363 Sawyer Olson Garden City NY 2047 13 M 20:11-14 39:26.2 39:44.6 0:18.4 7:53/M  
364 Dean Gibbons Garden City NY 3370 29 M 41:25-29 39:26.4 39:44.8 0:18.4 7:53/M  
365 Jonathan Summers Garden City NY 2608 46 M 29:45-49 37:12.3 39:45.2 2:32.9 7:26/M  
366 Garrick Courtney New York NY 560 36 M 26:35-39 39:30.9 39:46.9 0:15.9 7:54/M  
367 Kris Gandrud Golden CO 3020 28 M 42:25-29 37:51.1 39:46.9 1:55.7 7:34/M  
368 Robert Adams Garden City NY 2982 24 M 27:20-24 38:44.3 39:47.1 1:02.7 7:45/M  
369 Christopher Dumindin Mineola NY 790 42 M 26:40-44 39:30.9 39:48.5 0:17.6 7:54/M  
370 Courtney Gross East Meadow NY 1142 26 F 16:25-29 38:40.5 39:49.1 1:08.6 7:44/M  
371 Kyle Boelsen Garden City NY 216 28 M 43:25-29 39:50.1 39:50.1 7:58/M  
372 Kevin Rudolph Clearwater FL 2328 33 M 39:30-34 37:26.0 39:53.8 2:27.7 7:29/M  
373 Jillian Yoo Garden City NY 3121 24 F 16:20-24 37:40.7 39:54.2 2:13.5 7:32/M  
374 Derrick Chan Mineola NY 407 34 M 40:30-34 38:57.6 39:54.4 0:56.8 7:47/M  
375 Amanda Chase Cooperstown NY 410 30 F 13:30-34 39:43.9 39:54.5 0:10.5 7:57/M  
376 Kelly Quinn Manhasset NY 2202 18 M 54:15-19 39:55.2 39:55.2 7:59/M  
377 Carey Steere Rockville Centre NY 2563 44 F 5:40-44 39:16.7 39:55.6 0:38.8 7:51/M  
378 James Docherty Garden City NY 725 28 M 44:25-29 38:49.8 39:55.7 1:05.8 7:46/M  
379 Jenna Cusumano Garden City NY 615 25 F 17:25-29 39:45.3 39:55.8 0:10.5 7:57/M  
380 Robert Payne Salem MA 2116 53 M 15:50-54 39:15.0 39:56.1 0:41.1 7:51/M  
381 Lee Ann Abushar Merrick NY 9 29 F 18:25-29 37:29.1 39:56.6 2:27.5 7:30/M  
382 Richard Goldschein Baltimore MD 1075 31 M 41:30-34 39:00.3 39:57.2 0:56.8 7:48/M  
383 Courtney O'Brien Rockville Centre NY 2000 35 F 10:35-39 39:07.0 39:58.2 0:51.2 7:49/M  
384 Susie Snyder Hawthorne NY 3221 57 F 2:55-59 39:53.3 39:58.2 0:04.9 7:59/M  
385 Maggie Murphy Floral Park NY 1940 29 F 19:25-29 37:27.6 39:58.8 2:31.2 7:29/M  
386 Thomas Barden Arlington VA 121 32 M 42:30-34 37:58.3 39:59.4 2:01.1 7:36/M  
387 Andrew Escorcia Mineola NY 844 15 M 55:15-19 39:35.8 40:02.1 0:26.3 7:55/M  
388 Jim Gewert Calabasas CA 1032 52 M 16:50-54 38:35.2 40:04.2 1:29.0 7:43/M  
389 Juliet Acquavito Garden City NY 11 33 F 14:30-34 39:21.0 40:04.6 0:43.6 7:52/M  
390 Anthony Heavey Garden City NY 1236 52 M 17:50-54 39:13.3 40:05.4 0:52.1 7:51/M  
391 James Cummings Northampton MA 594 43 M 27:40-44 39:39.2 40:06.4 0:27.2 7:56/M  
392 Andrew McAward Garden City NY 1699 25 M 45:25-29 39:35.1 40:06.8 0:31.7 7:55/M  
393 Maggie Kiley Garden City NY 1422 24 F 17:20-24 39:21.6 40:07.5 0:45.8 7:52/M  
394 Nicholas Grieco Long Island City NY 1125 25 M 46:25-29 39:36.3 40:07.8 0:31.5 7:55/M  
395 Jack Kiley Garden City NY 1421 56 M 11:55-59 39:22.5 40:08.1 0:45.5 7:52/M  
396 Gavin Longman Forest Hills NY 2948 43 M 28:40-44 39:46.2 40:08.6 0:22.3 7:57/M  
397 Michael Morena Farmingdale NY 3356 22 M 28:20-24 40:07.0 40:10.8 0:03.7 8:01/M  
398 Theresa Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1679 20 F 18:20-24 40:02.2 40:10.9 0:08.7 8:00/M  
399 Jordan Fay Franklin TN 868 37 M 27:35-39 39:25.6 40:11.9 0:46.2 7:53/M  
400 Ryan Herbrich Floral Park NY 1259 18 M 56:15-19 39:28.8 40:11.9 0:43.1 7:54/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
401 Ronald Ferraro Elmont NY 880 34 M 43:30-34 39:54.9 40:12.4 0:17.5 7:59/M  
402 Robert Hitscherich Rockville Centre NY 1282 20 M 29:20-24 40:08.0 40:12.4 0:04.4 8:02/M  
403 Michael King Floral Park NY 1426 50 M 18:50-54 39:23.1 40:12.9 0:49.8 7:53/M  
404 Patrick Reddy Franklin Square NY 2231 14 M 21:11-14 38:32.2 40:15.6 1:43.3 7:42/M  
405 Patrick O'Brien Garden City NY 2003 58 M 12:55-59 40:03.1 40:16.3 0:13.2 8:01/M  
406 Courtney Cunningham Montclair NJ 598 33 F 15:30-34 39:58.1 40:16.4 0:18.2 8:00/M  
407 Kelly Murphy Floral Park NY 1934 28 F 20:25-29 37:45.7 40:17.4 2:31.6 7:33/M  
408 Richard Coppola Rockville Centre NY 536 36 M 28:35-39 40:02.1 40:18.4 0:16.3 8:00/M  
409 Caroline Cote Garden City NY 550 16 F 9:15-19 40:07.9 40:19.4 0:11.4 8:01/M  
410 Oliver Davey Westford MA 636 16 M 57:15-19 38:37.4 40:19.8 1:42.4 7:43/M  
411 Brett Miller Los Angeles CA 1840 32 M 44:30-34 39:39.5 40:19.8 0:40.3 7:56/M  
412 Dan Kerr Garden City NY 1410 22 M 30:20-24 39:39.5 40:20.8 0:41.3 7:56/M  
413 Ryan Padala Garden City NY 2927 15 M 58:15-19 40:11.4 40:23.2 0:11.7 8:02/M  
414 Ronnie Marciano Stewart Manor NY 3229 15 M 59:15-19 40:11.7 40:23.5 0:11.7 8:02/M  
415 Caroline Staudle New Windsor NY 2559 23 F 19:20-24 40:17.6 40:24.1 0:06.5 8:03/M  
416 Jeremy Berger Bedford NH 169 49 M 30:45-49 39:16.3 40:26.1 1:09.8 7:51/M  
417 Patricia Obrien Williston Park NY 3214 50 F 4:50-54 40:19.0 40:26.2 0:07.1 8:04/M  
418 Micehlle Goss Massapequa NY 1090 24 F 20:20-24 40:14.0 40:26.2 0:12.1 8:03/M  
419 Andy Ng Garden City NY 1968 36 M 29:35-39 39:31.9 40:28.5 0:56.5 7:54/M  
420 Victoria Jakinovich Bellerose NY 1338 33 F 16:30-34 39:51.6 40:28.6 0:36.9 7:58/M  
421 Serena Gibbons Manhasset NY 1042 23 F 21:20-24 38:56.4 40:30.9 1:34.4 7:47/M  
422 Douglas Stern, Jr. East Rockaway NY 2578 16 M 60:15-19 38:47.8 40:31.3 1:43.5 7:45/M  
423 Douglas Stern East Rockaway NY 2576 51 M 19:50-54 40:10.0 40:31.5 0:21.5 8:02/M  
424 Georg Benzinger Garden City NY 3314 55 M 13:55-59 40:03.2 40:32.6 0:29.4 8:01/M  
425 James Tuomey Garden City NY 3322 30 M 45:30-34 39:34.5 40:33.4 0:58.9 7:55/M  
426 Andrew Menges Garden City NY 1819 28 M 47:25-29 40:05.6 40:33.5 0:27.8 8:01/M  
427 Aidan Coors Garden City NY 531 15 M 61:15-19 40:22.5 40:34.9 0:12.4 8:04/M  
428 Martin Morgan Garden City NY 1882 12 M 22:11-14 40:20.7 40:35.6 0:14.9 8:04/M  
429 Scott Sanders East Meadow NY 2370 24 M 31:20-24 39:14.8 40:37.6 1:22.8 7:51/M  
430 Christine Muller Garden City NY 1916 28 F 21:25-29 39:42.6 40:38.9 0:56.2 7:56/M  
431 Joon Kim North Hills NY 1424 39 M 30:35-39 39:42.4 40:39.2 0:56.8 7:56/M  
432 Tyler McAlea Garden City NY 3102 13 M 23:11-14 40:18.9 40:39.6 0:20.6 8:04/M  
433 Kealan Mullally Garden City NY 3369 15 M 62:15-19 40:36.1 40:39.7 0:03.5 8:07/M  
434 Robert Santoro Floral Park NY 2380 53 M 20:50-54 40:24.2 40:40.1 0:15.8 8:05/M  
435 Sean McCoyd Garden City NY 3055 46 M 31:45-49 40:34.8 40:40.6 0:05.7 8:07/M  
436 Massimo Avellino Garden City NY 100 14 M 24:11-14 40:37.4 40:41.2 0:03.8 8:07/M  
437 Anthony Hazarian Garden City NY 3165 20 M 32:20-24 40:43.3 40:43.3 8:09/M  
438 Hannah O'Neill Williston Park NY 2016 16 F 10:15-19 39:28.4 40:44.6 1:16.2 7:54/M  
439 Justin Wong Rockville Centre NY 2852 24 M 33:20-24 40:18.8 40:44.9 0:26.1 8:04/M  
440 Samantha Caravello Denver CO 362 30 F 17:30-34 39:51.3 40:45.9 0:54.6 7:58/M  
441 Jim Cusumano Garden City NY 616 54 M 21:50-54 40:38.0 40:46.3 0:08.2 8:08/M  
442 Lucas Rose Garden City NY 2299 14 M 25:11-14 40:28.6 40:46.9 0:18.2 8:06/M  
443 Christopher Cox Brooklyn NY 564 32 M 46:30-34 39:32.6 40:51.6 1:18.9 7:54/M  
444 Dmytro Mysak Manalapan NJ 1951 21 M 34:20-24 40:08.3 40:53.2 0:44.8 8:02/M  
445 Brian Wendland Smithtown NY 2808 21 M 35:20-24 40:05.2 40:53.4 0:48.1 8:01/M  
446 Yaroslav Khanas Far Rockaway NY 1416 22 M 36:20-24 40:08.6 40:53.4 0:44.8 8:02/M  
447 Lauraine Dileonardo Garden City NY 712 33 F 18:30-34 40:39.3 40:55.5 0:16.1 8:08/M  
448 Jim Landers Floral Park NY 1493 41 M 29:40-44 40:23.3 40:55.6 0:32.3 8:05/M  
449 Alex Erickson Long Beach NY 839 27 M 48:25-29 40:04.9 40:55.7 0:50.8 8:01/M  
450 Allen Steere Rockville Centre NY 2562 45 M 32:45-49 40:17.8 40:57.2 0:39.4 8:03/M  
451 James McQuaid Garden City NY 1793 16 M 63:15-19 39:42.3 40:58.1 1:15.8 7:56/M  
452 James Martin Garden City NY 1660 45 M 33:45-49 40:47.0 40:58.9 0:11.8 8:09/M  
453 Jerry Ambroise Lido Beach NY 54 52 M 22:50-54 40:36.0 40:58.9 0:22.8 8:07/M  
454 Jake Menges Garden City NY 1820 23 M 37:20-24 40:32.0 41:00.1 0:28.1 8:06/M  
455 Kenny Wenthen Amawalk NY 2810 31 M 47:30-34 40:33.9 41:02.3 0:28.3 8:07/M  
456 Connor Hickey Long Beach NY 1273 30 M 48:30-34 40:01.9 41:02.6 1:00.7 8:00/M  
457 Ben Maritato Reno NV 3287 23 M 38:20-24 39:34.2 41:02.6 1:28.3 7:55/M  
458 Ethan Steere Rockville Centre NY 2564 14 M 26:11-14 40:23.3 41:02.6 0:39.3 8:05/M  
459 Alannah Quinn Rockville Centre NY 2196 22 F 22:20-24 39:52.5 41:02.8 1:10.3 7:58/M  
460 Meghan Shippos Bow NH 2499 14 F 1:11-14 40:37.0 41:03.5 0:26.5 8:07/M  
461 Elizabeth Burkhard Wantagh NY 312 32 F 19:30-34 40:33.3 41:04.6 0:31.2 8:07/M  
462 Gerald Dichiara New York NY 3256 35 M 31:35-39 40:59.4 41:05.2 0:05.8 8:12/M  
463 Caitlin McDonough New Hyde Park NY 1744 17 F 11:15-19 39:19.3 41:06.2 1:46.9 7:52/M  
464 Liana Kelly Garden City NY 1396 10 F 1: 1-10 39:51.9 41:06.3 1:14.4 7:58/M  
465 Christopher Nolan Franklin Square NY 1991 45 M 34:45-49 40:28.0 41:07.8 0:39.8 8:06/M  
466 Kerry Healy Bushkill PA 3244 55 M 14:55-59 39:49.5 41:08.2 1:18.7 7:58/M  
467 Giovana Arango Merrick NY 78 28 F 22:25-29 40:25.0 41:09.4 0:44.3 8:05/M  
468 Meghan Cappitelli Rockville Centre NY 359 18 F 12:15-19 40:41.7 41:11.1 0:29.3 8:08/M  
469 Amanda Sommers Malverne NY 3191 22 F 23:20-24 41:01.8 41:11.3 0:09.5 8:12/M  
470 Ace Towey Lynbrook NY 2670 15 M 64:15-19 40:05.7 41:12.1 1:06.4 8:01/M  
471 Kelly Gallagher Point Lookout NY 972 27 F 23:25-29 40:52.5 41:12.3 0:19.8 8:10/M  
472 Anastasia Zwilling Massapequa NY 2911 21 F 24:20-24 40:51.2 41:14.4 0:23.1 8:10/M  
473 Molly McCann Rockville Centre NY 1707 26 F 24:25-29 40:39.3 41:14.9 0:35.6 8:08/M  
474 Deanna Dipierro Garden City NY 716 21 F 25:20-24 40:55.6 41:15.9 0:20.2 8:11/M  
475 Angelina Suau Garden City NY 2591 15 F 13:15-19 39:57.1 41:16.1 1:18.9 7:59/M  
476 Jillian Foster Philadelphia PA 926 27 F 25:25-29 40:07.3 41:16.1 1:08.8 8:01/M  
477 Meghan Logan Garden City NY 1568 22 F 26:20-24 40:58.9 41:20.6 0:21.7 8:12/M  
478 Sean Harmon Valley Stream NY 3289 28 M 49:25-29 41:13.5 41:20.7 0:07.2 8:15/M  
479 Victoria Ernst Garden City NY 3213 15 F 14:15-19 40:02.7 41:21.0 1:18.2 8:00/M  
480 Gerry Dunbar Floral Park NY 793 66 M 1:65-69 40:39.2 41:22.4 0:43.2 8:08/M  
481 Joanna Sokolovic Garden City NY 2527 21 F 27:20-24 40:45.4 41:23.2 0:37.8 8:09/M  
482 Thomas Grlic Garden City NY 1136 18 M 65:15-19 39:43.5 41:23.9 1:40.3 7:57/M  
483 Theodore McHugh Suffern NY 1766 30 M 49:30-34 40:23.8 41:24.1 1:00.3 8:05/M  
484 Christine Farrell Scarsdale NY 862 34 F 20:30-34 40:49.4 41:24.1 0:34.7 8:10/M  
485 Shane Barry E Williston NY 2960 16 M 66:15-19 40:05.0 41:25.4 1:20.3 8:01/M  
486 John Donnelly Merrick NY 748 63 M 6:60-64 40:52.1 41:26.3 0:34.2 8:10/M  
487 Michael Drinkwalter Garden City NY 778 42 M 30:40-44 40:04.8 41:29.4 1:24.6 8:01/M  
488 Christopher Gregorio New York NY 1118 30 M 50:30-34 40:58.0 41:29.9 0:31.8 8:12/M  
489 Sean Collin Rockville Centre NY 3337 24 M 39:20-24 39:22.2 41:30.3 2:08.1 7:52/M  
490 Neil Vendetti Garden City NY 3113 41 M 31:40-44 40:56.3 41:30.5 0:34.1 8:11/M  
491 Benjamin Ng New Hyde Park NY 1969 34 M 51:30-34 40:35.0 41:32.3 0:57.3 8:07/M  
492 Christopher Wood Garden City NY 2855 41 M 32:40-44 41:10.4 41:36.2 0:25.7 8:14/M  
493 Joseph Pedone Stewart Manor NY 2117 15 M 67:15-19 41:24.6 41:36.4 0:11.7 8:17/M  
494 Matthew Bloom New York NY 207 30 M 52:30-34 39:50.2 41:38.1 1:47.8 7:58/M  
495 Tom Long Brooklyn NY 1574 28 M 50:25-29 39:21.1 41:39.2 2:18.1 7:52/M  
496 William Bingham Garden City NY 194 57 M 15:55-59 41:25.7 41:39.4 0:13.7 8:17/M  
497 Allison Courtney New York NY 559 35 F 11:35-39 41:24.3 41:39.8 0:15.5 8:17/M  
498 Kevin Ficht Floral Park NY 893 31 M 53:30-34 40:21.6 41:40.3 1:18.7 8:04/M  
499 Darcy McGuire Garden City NY 1760 23 F 28:20-24 39:39.8 41:41.1 2:01.3 7:56/M  
500 Marc Leleonnec Garden City NY 1527 50 M 23:50-54 41:34.2 41:42.0 0:07.7 8:19/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
501 Claire Leleonnec Garden City NY 1526 9 F 2: 1-10 41:34.3 41:42.1 0:07.7 8:19/M  
502 Donal Barry East Williston NY 2946 51 M 24:50-54 40:21.8 41:42.2 1:20.3 8:04/M  
503 Michelle Richitelli Floral Park NY 2260 44 F 6:40-44 40:57.9 41:43.5 0:45.5 8:11/M  
504 Carolyn Borys New York NY 242 35 F 12:35-39 39:43.4 41:44.5 2:01.1 7:57/M  
505 James O’connor Garden City NY 2076 21 M 40:20-24 41:30.6 41:46.1 0:15.5 8:18/M  
506 Chris Mayer Franklin Square NY 1684 45 M 35:45-49 40:35.7 41:46.3 1:10.5 8:07/M  
507 Kerri Butler Mattituck NY 3250 24 F 29:20-24 41:28.0 41:46.6 0:18.5 8:18/M  
508 John Maguire Lynbrook NY 1611 38 M 32:35-39 41:47.4 41:47.4 8:21/M  
509 Rory Primrose Rockville Centre NY 3371 38 F 13:35-39 40:40.7 41:47.4 1:06.6 8:08/M  
510 Kristen Focella Floral Park NY 919 28 F 26:25-29 39:28.8 41:48.1 2:19.3 7:54/M  
511 Chris Bingold Floral Park NY 195 28 M 51:25-29 39:29.2 41:48.6 2:19.3 7:54/M  
512 Lyndsay Boelsen Garden City NY 217 30 F 21:30-34 41:00.1 41:48.9 0:48.7 8:12/M  
513 Ming Wong Garden City NY 2853 47 F 2:45-49 41:12.3 41:49.4 0:37.1 8:14/M  
514 Melissa Davis New York NY 640 28 F 27:25-29 40:25.4 41:49.6 1:24.2 8:05/M  
515 Christine Egan Garden City NY 3392 51 F 5:50-54 41:38.8 41:50.4 0:11.6 8:20/M  
516 Daniel Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1676 17 M 68:15-19 41:30.0 41:50.4 0:20.4 8:18/M  
517 Agustin Janssen Garden City NY 1343 27 M 52:25-29 41:27.8 41:50.6 0:22.8 8:17/M  
518 Christina Giannone Garden City NY 1035 18 F 15:15-19 41:37.5 41:50.7 0:13.2 8:19/M  
519 Christian Varvaro Rockville Centre NY 2724 14 M 27:11-14 40:56.9 41:50.8 0:53.9 8:11/M  
520 Alexandra Denby Garden City NY 679 29 F 28:25-29 41:26.7 41:50.8 0:24.1 8:17/M  
521 Michael Mayer Wantagh NY 1686 25 M 53:25-29 41:36.1 41:51.4 0:15.3 8:19/M  
522 Jenna McLaughlin Nyack NY 3359 31 F 22:30-34 40:18.6 41:52.8 1:34.2 8:04/M  
523 Chloe Benik Garden City NY 160 11 F 2:11-14 41:37.1 41:53.7 0:16.5 8:19/M  
524 Brian Miraval Massapequa NY 1848 50 M 25:50-54 40:10.5 41:53.9 1:43.4 8:02/M  
525 Thomas Burke Rockville Centre NY 3350 30 M 54:30-34 39:52.7 41:54.3 2:01.6 7:58/M  
526 Kristen Whitaker Garden City NY 2823 34 F 23:30-34 41:45.3 41:55.1 0:09.8 8:21/M  
527 Kyle McGowan Hartsdale NY 3321 28 M 54:25-29 40:29.8 41:56.7 1:26.9 8:06/M  
528 Neil Verwys New Hyde Park NY 3018 45 M 36:45-49 41:20.0 41:57.3 0:37.3 8:16/M  
529 Jason Alperin Floral Park NY 38 12 M 28:11-14 41:11.2 41:57.5 0:46.3 8:14/M  
530 Robert Hammer Manhasset NY 1191 32 M 55:30-34 41:20.9 41:58.1 0:37.1 8:16/M  
531 Justin Seplowe Malverne NY 2474 17 M 69:15-19 40:38.8 41:58.2 1:19.3 8:08/M  
532 Kathleen Twible Garden City NY 2704 46 F 3:45-49 41:21.6 42:01.5 0:39.8 8:16/M  
533 Denyse Kofod East Meadow NY 1439 46 F 4:45-49 41:35.1 42:01.9 0:26.8 8:19/M  
534 Kelly Keenan Garden City NY 1389 27 F 29:25-29 40:27.0 42:02.1 1:35.1 8:05/M  
535 Michael Rzeszut Astoria NY 2344 28 M 55:25-29 40:57.3 42:02.2 1:04.8 8:11/M  
536 Kelly Oneill Garden City NY 2055 15 F 16:15-19 41:42.1 42:02.7 0:20.6 8:20/M  
537 Joe McCann Rockville Centre NY 1706 61 M 7:60-64 41:27.4 42:04.1 0:36.6 8:17/M  
538 Sam Russo Rockville Centre NY 2336 13 M 29:11-14 41:14.5 42:04.1 0:49.5 8:15/M  
539 Joseph Petrone New York NY 2141 28 M 56:25-29 40:31.4 42:05.4 1:33.9 8:06/M  
540 Kevin Murphy North Bellmore NY 1937 36 M 33:35-39 41:36.1 42:05.5 0:29.3 8:19/M  
541 Eleanor Lewin Rvc NY 3248 51 F 6:50-54 41:36.5 42:06.5 0:29.9 8:19/M  
542 Ellen McGrath Maspeth NY 3355 32 F 24:30-34 40:28.0 42:06.9 1:38.8 8:06/M  
543 Ryan Braster Mineola NY 264 17 M 70:15-19 41:20.9 42:06.9 0:45.9 8:16/M  
544 Michael Leitner Naperville IL 1525 38 M 34:35-39 41:32.5 42:07.1 0:34.6 8:18/M  
545 Lori Thornton New York NY 2651 31 F 25:30-34 41:34.4 42:07.3 0:32.8 8:19/M  
546 Anthony Casey Garden City NY 3011 13 M 30:11-14 42:03.3 42:07.5 0:04.2 8:25/M  
547 Joseph Visone New York NY 2747 25 M 57:25-29 41:21.3 42:07.6 0:46.3 8:16/M  
548 Lauren Sullivan Garden City NY 2605 15 F 17:15-19 41:26.9 42:07.7 0:40.8 8:17/M  
549 Kimberly Villoni Garden City NY 2740 14 F 3:11-14 41:27.6 42:08.1 0:40.5 8:17/M  
550 Emily Pogozelski Garden City NY 2158 14 F 4:11-14 41:27.3 42:08.1 0:40.8 8:17/M  
551 Erik Andersen Garden City NY 58 42 M 33:40-44 41:25.6 42:08.4 0:42.7 8:17/M  
552 Lynne Young Floral Park NY 2873 28 F 30:25-29 40:50.8 42:09.3 1:18.5 8:10/M  
553 Caroline McTiernan Garden City NY 3262 28 F 31:25-29 40:27.6 42:09.3 1:41.7 8:05/M  
554 Timothy McNally Brooklyn NY 1783 31 M 56:30-34 40:47.7 42:09.5 1:21.8 8:09/M  
555 Andrew Miller Williston Park NY 1839 35 M 35:35-39 41:18.5 42:09.7 0:51.2 8:16/M  
556 Michael Sanfilippo Franklin Square NY 2373 15 M 71:15-19 40:26.4 42:10.1 1:43.7 8:05/M  
557 Damien De Collibus Mineola NY 643 43 M 34:40-44 40:35.9 42:10.2 1:34.3 8:07/M  
558 Joseph P Dilemme Garden City NY 709 17 M 72:15-19 41:19.8 42:10.4 0:50.5 8:16/M  
559 Catherine McTiernan Garden City NY 3390 25 F 32:25-29 40:29.2 42:10.9 1:41.7 8:06/M  
560 Tara Freel Garden City NY 3089 42 F 7:40-44 41:22.6 42:11.4 0:48.7 8:16/M  
561 Sarah Denby Arlington VA 3070 30 F 26:30-34 40:36.7 42:11.8 1:35.1 8:07/M  
562 Josephine De Moura Garden City NY 3065 55 F 3:55-59 41:54.2 42:12.2 0:17.9 8:23/M  
563 Danielle Sorrentino West Hempstead NY 2534 24 F 30:20-24 41:22.3 42:12.6 0:50.2 8:16/M  
564 Quinn Ball Garden City NY 2976 12 M 31:11-14 41:39.3 42:12.9 0:33.5 8:20/M  
565 Matthew Oswald Franklin Square NY 2069 25 M 58:25-29 41:23.1 42:13.3 0:50.2 8:17/M  
566 Eleanor Farris Clarksville MD 3105 17 F 18:15-19 42:00.9 42:13.5 0:12.5 8:24/M  
567 Emily Winchurch Garden City City NY 2840 99 F 1:80-99 41:52.2 42:13.7 0:21.5 8:22/M  
568 Kelsey Winchurch New York NY 2841 30 F 27:30-34 41:52.2 42:13.8 0:21.6 8:22/M  
569 Adam Rozakis Astoria NY 2317 27 M 59:25-29 41:11.4 42:15.7 1:04.3 8:14/M  
570 Ana Bisciello New Hyde Park NY 199 23 F 31:20-24 40:49.2 42:16.4 1:27.1 8:10/M  
571 Jaclyn Amato Massapequa NY 47 19 F 19:15-19 41:26.1 42:18.6 0:52.4 8:17/M  
572 Nicole Petkevicius Long Beach NY 2139 26 F 33:25-29 42:01.1 42:20.9 0:19.8 8:24/M  
573 Paul Franciotti East Meadow NY 936 63 M 8:60-64 42:08.1 42:22.3 0:14.2 8:26/M  
574 Dwayne Brown Amityville NY 290 41 M 35:40-44 41:21.3 42:22.9 1:01.6 8:16/M  
575 Riley Donahue Garden City NY 742 12 F 5:11-14 39:57.1 42:22.9 2:25.8 7:59/M  
576 Kate Brennan Garden City NY 3172 35 F 14:35-39 41:39.5 42:24.4 0:44.9 8:20/M  
577 Karen Napoli Lindenhurst NY 1956 29 F 34:25-29 41:24.4 42:24.7 1:00.3 8:17/M  
578 Andrew Holtzman Garden City NY 1294 15 M 73:15-19 41:23.8 42:25.3 1:01.5 8:17/M  
579 Matthew Giordano Garden City NY 1056 24 M 41:20-24 41:17.8 42:26.1 1:08.2 8:15/M  
580 Marissa Goll Massapequa NY 1078 32 F 28:30-34 41:18.5 42:27.2 1:08.7 8:16/M  
581 Armando Fernandez Valley Stream NY 873 53 M 26:50-54 41:14.4 42:28.6 1:14.2 8:15/M  
582 Gloria Coffey Mineola NY 465 48 F 5:45-49 42:19.4 42:28.6 0:09.2 8:28/M  
583 Caleigh Hopkins Franklin Square NY 1300 13 F 6:11-14 41:59.0 42:28.9 0:29.9 8:24/M  
584 James Pollitt Valley Stream NY 2162 27 M 60:25-29 40:08.6 42:29.3 2:20.7 8:02/M  
585 Shannon Bond Brooklyn NY 230 37 F 15:35-39 41:26.0 42:29.3 1:03.2 8:17/M  
586 James Murray Holtsville NY 3237 53 M 27:50-54 42:13.8 42:29.9 0:16.1 8:27/M  
587 Evan Kimbell Charlotte NC 1425 35 M 36:35-39 42:11.4 42:30.2 0:18.8 8:26/M  
588 Mohammad Hussain Bayside NY 1320 33 M 57:30-34 41:32.4 42:31.3 0:58.8 8:18/M  
589 Shahidah Hamlett Richmond Hill NY 1190 39 F 16:35-39 42:21.6 42:31.3 0:09.6 8:28/M  
590 Matthew Liberopoulos Garden City NY 1550 12 M 32:11-14 40:29.2 42:32.5 2:03.3 8:06/M  
591 Matthew Prager Garden City NY 3340 35 M 37:35-39 41:07.7 42:33.3 1:25.6 8:13/M  
592 Danielle Sawicki Garden City Park NY 2396 28 F 35:25-29 41:18.7 42:34.5 1:15.8 8:16/M  
593 Andrew Lee Floral Park NY 3251 28 M 61:25-29 42:29.6 42:36.8 0:07.1 8:30/M  
594 Jim Bodovitz Garden City NY 214 60 M 9:60-64 42:27.0 42:38.2 0:11.1 8:29/M  
595 Christoph Donner Garden City NY 3157 50 M 28:50-54 41:37.2 42:38.4 1:01.1 8:19/M  
596 Jimmy Harrison Garden City NY 1211 31 M 58:30-34 41:32.7 42:38.6 1:05.8 8:18/M  
597 Brandon Badgett Point Lookout NY 108 25 M 62:25-29 41:17.9 42:38.8 1:20.9 8:15/M  
598 Michelle Rotondo Garden City NY 2312 25 F 36:25-29 41:17.9 42:38.8 1:20.9 8:15/M  
599 Ryan Wenzel Garden City NY 3111 38 M 38:35-39 40:31.4 42:39.1 2:07.7 8:06/M  
600 Cara Brown Amityville NY 289 40 F 8:40-44 41:41.5 42:43.1 1:01.6 8:20/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
601 Alexander Andl New York NY 62 17 M 74:15-19 42:13.8 42:43.2 0:29.3 8:27/M  
602 Dave Russo Rockville Centre NY 2333 45 M 37:45-49 41:54.4 42:43.7 0:49.3 8:23/M  
603 Jason Mehman Katonah NY 3149 37 M 39:35-39 41:46.0 42:43.9 0:57.8 8:21/M  
604 Mary Heaney Long Beach NY 1232 21 F 32:20-24 41:04.5 42:45.3 1:40.7 8:13/M  
605 Brian Mayerhofer Wantagh NY 1689 40 M 36:40-44 42:05.3 42:45.9 0:40.5 8:25/M  
606 Isabel Henke Garden City NY 1253 17 F 20:15-19 41:23.4 42:46.3 1:22.8 8:17/M  
607 Teddy Dolan Garden City NY 736 18 M 75:15-19 41:51.1 42:47.4 0:56.3 8:22/M  
608 Ray David Merrick NY 3286 43 M 37:40-44 41:37.6 42:47.7 1:10.1 8:19/M  
609 Adrian Marchetti Franklin Square NY 1645 53 M 29:50-54 42:33.0 42:47.9 0:14.8 8:31/M  
610 Laura Norcini New York NY 1994 30 F 29:30-34 42:28.4 42:49.5 0:21.1 8:30/M  
611 Robert Genovese Baldwin NY 1019 65 M 2:65-69 42:34.7 42:50.1 0:15.4 8:31/M  
612 Dailey Gallagher New York NY 971 29 F 37:25-29 42:37.5 42:52.8 0:15.3 8:31/M  
613 Patrick Gallagher New York NY 973 29 M 63:25-29 42:37.6 42:52.9 0:15.3 8:31/M  
614 Michael Blackford Oceanside NY 202 36 M 40:35-39 41:36.9 42:53.7 1:16.8 8:19/M  
615 Chris Besendorfer Garden City NY 178 49 M 38:45-49 42:36.2 42:54.9 0:18.6 8:31/M  
616 William Bonvissuto Garden City NY 239 14 M 33:11-14 41:54.0 42:55.2 1:01.1 8:23/M  
617 Mark Haanraadts Garden City NY 1174 45 M 39:45-49 42:42.7 42:55.6 0:12.8 8:32/M  
618 Liam Cullinan Bayside NY 3091 14 M 34:11-14 41:56.2 42:57.8 1:01.6 8:23/M  
619 Jamie Hord Garden City NY 3081 26 F 38:25-29 42:50.5 42:59.1 0:08.6 8:34/M  
620 Madeleine O'Connoe Garden City NY 2006 15 F 21:15-19 42:31.6 42:59.4 0:27.7 8:30/M  
621 Kevin Sutcliffe Garden City NY 2610 26 M 64:25-29 42:23.5 42:59.4 0:35.9 8:29/M  
622 Kyle Quinn Garden City NY 2203 19 M 76:15-19 42:10.7 43:00.6 0:49.9 8:26/M  
623 James Ege Rockville Centre NY 824 28 M 65:25-29 41:26.6 43:00.7 1:34.1 8:17/M  
624 Maggie Raymond Garden City NY 2223 27 F 39:25-29 42:36.2 43:01.9 0:25.7 8:31/M  
625 Christina Ibos Cleveland OH 3325 16 F 22:15-19 42:27.3 43:02.1 0:34.7 8:29/M  
626 Brian Sypniewski Garden City NY 2620 52 M 30:50-54 42:46.9 43:02.5 0:15.5 8:33/M  
627 Paul Nameck Queens Village NY 1954 39 M 41:35-39 41:32.5 43:03.1 1:30.6 8:18/M  
628 Natalie Hall Somerville MA 1185 28 F 40:25-29 42:08.4 43:03.2 0:54.8 8:26/M  
629 Matt Princi Massapequa NY 2173 40 M 38:40-44 42:45.4 43:03.2 0:17.7 8:33/M  
630 Freddy Rodriguez Carle Place NY 3132 30 M 59:30-34 41:33.7 43:03.4 1:29.6 8:19/M  
631 Katie Starsia Rockville Centre NY 2557 28 F 41:25-29 41:29.0 43:03.4 1:34.3 8:18/M  
632 Elizabeth Moran Garden City NY 1875 53 F 7:50-54 42:57.6 43:03.6 0:05.9 8:35/M  
633 Jackie Femminello Rockville Centre NY 870 29 F 42:25-29 41:29.3 43:03.8 1:34.4 8:18/M  
634 Nicholas Prime Garden City NY 2171 15 M 77:15-19 42:35.4 43:04.7 0:29.2 8:31/M  
635 John Reali Albertson NY 2226 25 M 66:25-29 41:55.0 43:05.2 1:10.2 8:23/M  
636 Laura Connolly Garden City NY 507 39 F 17:35-39 41:55.1 43:05.4 1:10.2 8:23/M  
637 John Benizzi Seaford NY 163 27 M 67:25-29 41:42.1 43:05.4 1:23.3 8:20/M  
638 Andreas Kautt Garden City NY 1381 32 M 60:30-34 41:15.8 43:05.8 1:49.9 8:15/M  
639 Andrew Loughln Mineola NY 1578 12 M 35:11-14 42:59.3 43:05.8 0:06.5 8:36/M  
640 Alyssa Bestler Williston Park NY 179 24 F 33:20-24 42:02.0 43:06.2 1:04.2 8:24/M  
641 Christopher Allen Garden City NY 30 14 M 36:11-14 42:38.2 43:06.2 0:27.9 8:32/M  
642 Christopher Scarallo Levittown NY 2399 24 M 42:20-24 42:02.5 43:06.7 1:04.2 8:24/M  
643 Michael Sardes Franklin Square NY 2386 46 M 40:45-49 42:22.6 43:08.9 0:46.2 8:28/M  
644 William Trimmer Hempstead NY 2689 21 M 43:20-24 41:55.3 43:09.1 1:13.7 8:23/M  
645 David Carey East Meadow NY 3357 23 M 44:20-24 41:46.4 43:09.1 1:22.7 8:21/M  
646 Katie McGoldrick Stewart Manor NY 1752 21 F 34:20-24 42:07.5 43:09.3 1:01.8 8:25/M  
647 Joe Obrien Jersey City NJ 2031 32 M 61:30-34 41:35.6 43:09.7 1:34.1 8:19/M  
648 Matthew Melford Garden City NY 1815 37 M 42:35-39 41:18.8 43:10.4 1:51.5 8:16/M  
649 Douglas Donelan Rockville Centre NY 744 50 M 31:50-54 42:33.2 43:11.3 0:38.1 8:31/M  
650 Anne Nolting New York NY 1993 31 F 30:30-34 42:57.1 43:11.9 0:14.8 8:35/M  
651 Benjamin Lazo New York NY 1508 34 M 62:30-34 42:54.7 43:12.3 0:17.6 8:35/M  
652 Kathryn Trimmer Hempstead NY 2687 24 F 35:20-24 42:02.3 43:14.5 1:12.1 8:24/M  
653 Maria Levano Garden City NY 1533 24 F 36:20-24 42:02.9 43:14.5 1:11.5 8:24/M  
654 Alexander Coltoff New York NY 485 28 M 68:25-29 41:50.9 43:14.8 1:23.8 8:22/M  
655 Erica Summer Floral Park NY 2607 47 F 6:45-49 42:41.4 43:15.1 0:33.7 8:32/M  
656 Benjamin Coulehan Georgetown MA 556 46 M 41:45-49 41:52.0 43:15.2 1:23.2 8:22/M  
657 Rael Linder New York NY 1556 29 F 43:25-29 41:01.4 43:16.2 2:14.8 8:12/M  
658 Anthony Munro Seaford NY 1925 14 M 37:11-14 41:56.2 43:16.4 1:20.1 8:23/M  
659 Peter Fetzer East Rockaway NY 891 31 M 63:30-34 41:07.0 43:16.6 2:09.6 8:13/M  
660 Maria Sinatra Merrick NY 3309 27 F 44:25-29 41:46.2 43:16.6 1:30.3 8:21/M  
661 Caprianna Pappalardo Albertson NY 2096 23 F 37:20-24 41:31.8 43:17.1 1:45.3 8:18/M  
662 Bonnie Wall Garden City NY 2773 29 F 45:25-29 41:28.4 43:17.8 1:49.3 8:18/M  
663 Daniel Vazquez New York NY 2728 35 M 43:35-39 43:02.9 43:17.9 0:14.9 8:36/M  
664 Laura Tuoni New York NY 2698 33 F 31:30-34 43:17.9 43:17.9 8:39/M  
665 Christopher Lomot Rockville Centre NY 1570 44 M 39:40-44 43:01.9 43:19.3 0:17.3 8:36/M  
666 James Shertz Garden City NY 2496 13 M 38:11-14 41:43.2 43:19.4 1:36.2 8:21/M  
667 Benjamin Pucci New York NY 3210 33 M 64:30-34 42:12.7 43:19.6 1:06.9 8:26/M  
668 Justin Gershowitz Saint James NY 1030 38 M 44:35-39 42:12.5 43:19.7 1:07.2 8:26/M  
669 Risa Allen Broomfield CO 3211 31 F 32:30-34 42:13.0 43:19.9 1:06.9 8:27/M  
670 Courtney Finn Minneapolis MN 903 42 F 9:40-44 42:48.9 43:21.9 0:32.9 8:34/M  
671 William McCabe East Rockaway NY 1704 38 M 45:35-39 43:03.5 43:22.1 0:18.6 8:37/M  
672 James Wenk Garden City NY 2809 42 M 40:40-44 40:21.4 43:24.1 3:02.7 8:04/M  
673 Kaileen Dunn Merrick NY 796 23 F 38:20-24 43:13.5 43:24.9 0:11.3 8:39/M  
674 Vanessa Marchhart Garden City NY 1646 16 F 23:15-19 43:13.3 43:25.9 0:12.5 8:39/M  
675 Patrick Holden Franklin Square NY 3270 37 M 46:35-39 42:38.1 43:26.4 0:48.2 8:32/M  
676 Liz Cavanaugh Sunnyside NY 397 26 F 46:25-29 43:00.6 43:27.1 0:26.5 8:36/M  
677 Paul Raymond Garden City NY 2225 61 M 10:60-64 43:01.1 43:27.2 0:26.1 8:36/M  
678 Ryan Keating Hicksville NY 1386 16 M 78:15-19 40:54.4 43:28.2 2:33.8 8:11/M  
679 Erin Abrahamsen New York NY 3 32 F 33:30-34 42:33.9 43:28.8 0:54.8 8:31/M  
680 Angela Russo Rockville Centre NY 2332 45 F 7:45-49 42:38.6 43:28.8 0:50.2 8:32/M  
681 Connell McShane Stewart Manor NY 1795 41 M 41:40-44 42:37.6 43:29.2 0:51.6 8:31/M  
682 Gerard Dorrian Garden City NY 760 59 M 16:55-59 42:55.1 43:30.6 0:35.5 8:35/M  
683 Alyssa Curci New York NY 606 28 F 47:25-29 42:00.3 43:32.2 1:31.9 8:24/M  
684 Jenna Daly Pittsburgh PA 621 28 F 48:25-29 41:58.4 43:32.4 1:33.9 8:24/M  
685 Andy Degory Pittsburgh PA 663 29 M 69:25-29 41:58.5 43:32.5 1:33.9 8:24/M  
686 Brian Curci New York NY 607 31 M 65:30-34 41:58.6 43:32.6 1:33.9 8:24/M  
687 Deirdre Harrington Garden City NY 1204 39 F 18:35-39 42:58.1 43:33.1 0:34.9 8:36/M  
688 John Mallin Medfield MA 1623 36 M 47:35-39 43:02.8 43:34.6 0:31.8 8:36/M  
689 Robert Reustle Massapequa Park NY 3053 44 M 42:40-44 43:04.1 43:35.1 0:30.9 8:37/M  
690 Sean Reddy Franklin Square NY 2232 20 M 45:20-24 41:53.6 43:35.2 1:41.6 8:23/M  
691 Paul Fort Westbury NY 923 43 M 43:40-44 43:19.9 43:35.5 0:15.5 8:40/M  
692 James Gilroy West Hempstead NY 1052 58 M 17:55-59 43:09.5 43:35.7 0:26.1 8:38/M  
693 Brad Wolk Garden City NY 3039 41 M 44:40-44 42:30.0 43:36.3 1:06.2 8:30/M  
694 William Blackford Oceanside NY 203 38 M 48:35-39 42:20.9 43:37.7 1:16.8 8:28/M  
695 Christopher Napoli Lindenhurst NY 1955 32 M 66:30-34 42:37.3 43:37.7 1:00.4 8:31/M  
696 Amelia Fort Westbury NY 922 11 F 7:11-14 43:22.9 43:38.5 0:15.5 8:40/M  
697 Ellie Morgan Garden City NY 2992 12 F 8:11-14 43:15.6 43:39.6 0:23.9 8:39/M  
698 Allison McCarthy Floral Park NY 1712 33 F 34:30-34 42:41.5 43:40.1 0:58.6 8:32/M  
699 Emma Ruckh Garden City NY 2324 16 F 24:15-19 43:04.8 43:41.2 0:36.3 8:37/M  
700 Brian Mullin Hoboken NJ 3143 29 M 70:25-29 42:34.6 43:41.4 1:06.7 8:31/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
701 Dan Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1675 57 M 18:55-59 43:08.2 43:41.4 0:33.2 8:38/M  
702 Veronica Mallozzi Garden City NY 1629 58 F 4:55-59 43:27.5 43:42.4 0:14.8 8:41/M  
703 Vincent O'Donoghue Bellerose NY 2011 70 M 1:70-74 43:34.8 43:42.8 0:07.9 8:43/M  
704 Michael Lohr New York NY 3024 32 M 67:30-34 42:53.3 43:43.2 0:49.9 8:35/M  
705 Louise Senato Merrick NY 2469 56 F 5:55-59 42:53.6 43:43.5 0:49.9 8:35/M  
706 Valerie Sanders East Meadow NY 2371 26 F 49:25-29 42:21.2 43:44.4 1:23.2 8:28/M  
707 Christine Fox West Hempstead NY 3228 19 F 25:15-19 42:23.7 43:44.7 1:20.9 8:29/M  
708 Michele De Collibus Mineola NY 645 43 F 10:40-44 42:14.1 43:44.9 1:30.8 8:27/M  
709 Jim Hopkins Franklin Square NY 1302 43 M 45:40-44 43:16.4 43:45.2 0:28.8 8:39/M  
710 Katie Gillan Garden City NY 3363 20 F 39:20-24 41:16.0 43:45.6 2:29.6 8:15/M  
711 Patrick Rohan Manhasset NY 2284 71 M 2:70-74 43:47.1 43:47.1 8:45/M  
712 Tyler Glenn Garden City NY 1063 14 M 39:11-14 43:37.9 43:47.1 0:09.2 8:43/M  
713 Grant Radtke East Meadow NY 2213 63 M 11:60-64 43:31.4 43:47.2 0:15.7 8:42/M  
714 Ilana Lipowicz Philadelphia PA 1560 24 F 40:20-24 42:45.2 43:48.6 1:03.3 8:33/M  
715 Yonatan Benyamini Roslyn NY 166 24 M 46:20-24 42:45.3 43:49.1 1:03.7 8:33/M  
716 Kristi Leicht Williston Park NY 3071 24 F 41:20-24 42:46.4 43:49.4 1:02.9 8:33/M  
717 Bruce Molina Astoria NY 1855 37 M 49:35-39 43:50.5 43:50.5 8:46/M  
718 Amy Chung Jericho NY 427 34 F 35:30-34 43:47.6 43:51.9 0:04.3 8:45/M  
719 Lance Arneson Garden City NY 90 44 M 46:40-44 41:12.9 43:52.6 2:39.6 8:14/M  
720 Erik Schmidt Chicago IL 2429 34 M 68:30-34 41:35.1 43:53.2 2:18.1 8:19/M  
721 Julia Kelly Colorado Springs CO 1395 32 F 36:30-34 42:54.0 43:53.6 0:59.6 8:35/M  
722 Gary Rufrano Garden City NY 3155 39 M 50:35-39 41:48.9 43:56.2 2:07.2 8:22/M  
723 Joseph Cella Laurel NY 3122 54 M 32:50-54 43:07.7 43:57.7 0:49.9 8:37/M  
724 Oliver Parizat Old Westbury NY 2102 25 M 71:25-29 43:04.1 43:58.4 0:54.3 8:37/M  
725 Terry Digan Garden City NY 705 55 M 19:55-59 43:11.7 44:00.1 0:48.3 8:38/M  
726 Thumai Broderick Manhasset NY 3084 51 M 33:50-54 41:50.9 44:01.1 2:10.1 8:22/M  
727 Amos Brotter Great Neck NY 286 53 M 34:50-54 41:33.7 44:01.3 2:27.6 8:19/M  
728 Anthony Amodeo Garden City NY 2977 38 M 51:35-39 43:30.1 44:01.9 0:31.8 8:42/M  
729 Peter Lohrer Garden City NY 3376 26 M 72:25-29 42:44.7 44:02.6 1:17.9 8:33/M  
730 Reinaldo Garcia Garden City NY 999 39 M 52:35-39 43:53.4 44:03.7 0:10.3 8:47/M  
731 Steven Zaccone New York NY 2879 30 M 69:30-34 42:53.8 44:04.1 1:10.3 8:35/M  
732 Alastair McVicar Garden City NY 1797 47 M 42:45-49 43:34.3 44:07.1 0:32.8 8:43/M  
733 Robert Mayer Little Neck NY 1687 59 M 20:55-59 43:31.8 44:07.4 0:35.5 8:42/M  
734 Kevin Byrnes Garden City NY 329 12 M 40:11-14 43:36.2 44:07.6 0:31.4 8:43/M  
735 Max Sobell Astoria NY 2526 30 M 70:30-34 41:23.5 44:07.6 2:44.1 8:17/M  
736 Thomas Maher Garden City NY 1615 52 M 35:50-54 43:07.4 44:08.1 1:00.7 8:37/M  
737 Don McDonough Garden City NY 3131 44 M 47:40-44 43:12.4 44:08.4 0:55.9 8:38/M  
738 Ryan Moore Rye NH 1870 27 M 73:25-29 41:46.6 44:08.4 2:21.7 8:21/M  
739 Olivia Visaggio Wantagh NY 2745 19 F 26:15-19 43:29.9 44:08.6 0:38.6 8:42/M  
740 Ji Soo Kim New Hyde Park NY 1423 50 F 8:50-54 43:27.2 44:09.4 0:42.1 8:41/M  
741 Ethan Jones Carthage NY 1349 15 M 79:15-19 41:35.3 44:09.6 2:34.3 8:19/M  
742 Coleman Barry Levittown NY 126 18 M 80:15-19 43:30.2 44:09.9 0:39.7 8:42/M  
743 Ryan Bolowsky Floral Park NY 228 24 M 47:20-24 42:02.9 44:10.4 2:07.5 8:24/M  
744 Jessica Bauman Wynnewood PA 138 38 F 19:35-39 43:50.0 44:10.6 0:20.6 8:46/M  
745 Douglas Guerrin Washington DC 1154 35 M 53:35-39 42:36.5 44:11.5 1:34.9 8:31/M  
746 Eileen Henke Garden City NY 1252 38 F 20:35-39 42:34.1 44:11.9 1:37.8 8:31/M  
747 Vladyslav Khanas Far Rockaway NY 1415 13 M 41:11-14 43:27.8 44:12.6 0:44.8 8:41/M  
748 Arla Wannamaker Douglaston NY 3259 31 F 37:30-34 42:33.9 44:12.7 1:38.8 8:31/M  
749 Christina Cella Garden City NY 3288 23 F 42:20-24 42:37.2 44:13.1 1:35.8 8:31/M  
750 Richie Semenick Brooklyn NY 2468 29 M 74:25-29 43:00.6 44:13.1 1:12.5 8:36/M  
751 Daniel McGuigan New Hyde Park NY 1755 54 M 36:50-54 43:58.4 44:13.4 0:14.9 8:48/M  
752 Colleen Logan Rockville Centre NY 1567 27 F 50:25-29 43:52.2 44:13.9 0:21.6 8:46/M  
753 Debra Canavan Garden City NY 3195 63 F 1:60-64 43:50.1 44:14.6 0:24.5 8:46/M  
754 Hugh Lee New York NY 1515 30 M 71:30-34 42:41.1 44:15.5 1:34.3 8:32/M  
755 Andrea Severson Columbus OH 2480 47 F 8:45-49 43:08.5 44:17.1 1:08.5 8:38/M  
756 Megan Crowley Washington DC 588 35 F 21:35-39 43:07.2 44:17.1 1:09.9 8:37/M  
757 Evan Kwarta Syosset NY 1479 40 M 48:40-44 43:07.2 44:17.3 1:10.1 8:37/M  
758 Alexander Hazarian Garden City NY 3166 19 M 81:15-19 41:50.6 44:17.9 2:27.3 8:22/M  
759 Kevin Murphy New York NY 1936 32 M 72:30-34 41:46.5 44:18.1 2:31.6 8:21/M  
760 Julia Choi Garden City NY 425 18 F 27:15-19 43:49.6 44:18.9 0:29.2 8:46/M  
761 George Reeder Mineola NY 2233 35 M 54:35-39 42:49.7 44:18.9 1:29.1 8:34/M  
762 Ava Prime Garden City NY 2170 18 F 28:15-19 43:49.6 44:18.9 0:29.2 8:46/M  
763 Jonela Molla Astoria NY 1857 34 F 38:30-34 42:35.4 44:19.1 1:43.6 8:31/M  
764 Daniel Golden Garden City NY 1072 16 M 82:15-19 42:57.8 44:19.4 1:21.6 8:35/M  
765 Rachel Lannino Maplewood NJ 1495 23 F 43:20-24 43:28.8 44:19.4 0:50.5 8:42/M  
766 Daniel O'Brien Rockville Centre NY 2001 23 M 48:20-24 43:27.5 44:19.4 0:51.8 8:41/M  
767 David Connolly Garden City NY 505 47 M 43:45-49 42:06.4 44:19.5 2:13.1 8:25/M  
768 Rebecca Kelly Garden City NY 1398 38 F 22:35-39 43:05.5 44:20.1 1:14.5 8:37/M  
769 Bernadette Kasnicki Garden City NY 1377 32 F 39:30-34 43:56.0 44:20.1 0:24.1 8:47/M  
770 Paul Varano Garden City NY 2721 17 M 83:15-19 43:02.4 44:20.7 1:18.2 8:36/M  
771 Christopher Cafaro Garden City NY 3012 55 M 21:55-59 44:00.6 44:20.8 0:20.1 8:48/M  
772 William Kelly Bayside NY 3285 56 M 22:55-59 43:13.5 44:21.5 1:07.9 8:39/M  
773 Will Peters Stewart Manor NY 3180 14 M 42:11-14 44:02.2 44:21.5 0:19.2 8:48/M  
774 Oliver Butt Garden City NY 326 45 M 44:45-49 44:08.4 44:21.9 0:13.4 8:50/M  
775 Ryan Halsted Garden City NY 3208 43 M 49:40-44 43:17.2 44:23.5 1:06.2 8:39/M  
776 Gabrielle Bolin Merrick NY 226 26 F 51:25-29 43:44.8 44:23.6 0:38.8 8:45/M  
777 Arjun Naskar Garden City NY 1958 31 M 73:30-34 44:05.3 44:23.7 0:18.4 8:49/M  
778 Evan Shanahan Mountainside NJ 2484 33 M 74:30-34 43:21.3 44:25.1 1:03.8 8:40/M  
779 Jack Fanning Garden City NY 2988 13 M 43:11-14 42:21.8 44:25.2 2:03.3 8:28/M  
780 Neal Repko Solon OH 2249 28 M 75:25-29 42:50.0 44:25.9 1:35.8 8:34/M  
781 Keith Drayer Valley Stream NY 774 53 M 37:50-54 43:16.4 44:26.2 1:09.8 8:39/M  
782 Robert Stefanik Garden City NY 2565 53 M 38:50-54 43:59.3 44:26.3 0:26.9 8:48/M  
783 Brian Bingham Garden City NY 190 23 M 49:20-24 40:13.9 44:27.2 4:13.3 8:03/M  
784 Bryan Brady II Roslyn Heights NY 259 52 M 39:50-54 41:49.1 44:27.4 2:38.3 8:22/M  
785 Jack Colucc Garden City NY 487 13 M 44:11-14 44:21.4 44:27.6 0:06.1 8:52/M  
786 Michael Suppe Seaford NY 3176 30 M 75:30-34 42:27.2 44:28.1 2:00.8 8:29/M  
787 Gregory Yencharis New York NY 2869 34 M 76:30-34 43:50.1 44:28.5 0:38.4 8:46/M  
788 Maureen Marzano Hicksville NY 1667 31 F 40:30-34 43:14.0 44:28.6 1:14.6 8:39/M  
789 Joe Mascaretti Hicksville NY 1669 34 M 77:30-34 43:14.5 44:28.9 1:14.3 8:39/M  
790 Theresa Dell'Olio Garden City NY 668 36 F 23:35-39 42:47.7 44:29.2 1:41.4 8:33/M  
791 Patrick Groarke Rockville Centre NY 1141 41 M 50:40-44 43:41.6 44:29.4 0:47.8 8:44/M  
792 Michelle Miller New York NY 1841 29 F 52:25-29 43:19.2 44:29.5 1:10.2 8:40/M  
793 Erin Olson East Meadow NY 2045 44 F 11:40-44 43:49.6 44:29.9 0:40.3 8:46/M  
794 Patrick Allgier Rockville Centre NY 37 30 M 78:30-34 42:55.9 44:30.7 1:34.7 8:35/M  
795 Jessica Russo East Meadow NY 2335 32 F 41:30-34 43:40.4 44:31.1 0:50.6 8:44/M  
796 Portia Lack Long Beach NY 1482 57 F 6:55-59 43:40.5 44:31.4 0:50.8 8:44/M  
797 Kerianne Moran Manhasset NY 1877 57 F 7:55-59 43:49.7 44:31.6 0:41.9 8:46/M  
798 Robert Devlin Baldwin NY 3353 54 M 40:50-54 44:17.8 44:32.3 0:14.5 8:51/M  
799 Jason Kolbe Brooklyn NY 1440 43 M 51:40-44 42:19.3 44:33.1 2:13.7 8:28/M  
800 Stefany Hanley Brooklyn NY 1196 26 F 53:25-29 44:16.7 44:33.5 0:16.8 8:51/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
801 Peter Kempton Floral Park NY 1402 40 M 52:40-44 43:42.3 44:33.5 0:51.2 8:44/M  
802 John Zolna Brooklyn NY 2908 33 M 79:30-34 43:19.9 44:33.7 1:13.7 8:40/M  
803 Vinny Campagna Franklin Square NY 339 52 M 41:50-54 43:31.3 44:34.1 1:02.8 8:42/M  
804 Danielle Singson New Hyde Park NY 2511 35 F 24:35-39 43:23.3 44:35.6 1:12.3 8:41/M  
805 Justine Lye Farmingdale NY 1591 27 F 54:25-29 43:02.2 44:36.3 1:34.1 8:36/M  
806 Nate Rocco Brookline NH 2276 22 M 50:20-24 43:57.2 44:36.5 0:39.3 8:47/M  
807 Lauren Granat Merrick NY 1094 28 F 55:25-29 44:21.4 44:38.2 0:16.8 8:52/M  
808 Gregory Sagistano Garden City NY 2354 36 M 55:35-39 44:28.6 44:39.5 0:10.9 8:54/M  
809 Owen Suau Framingham MA 2598 11 M 45:11-14 42:49.4 44:39.7 1:50.3 8:34/M  
810 Terence Digan Garden City NY 704 26 M 76:25-29 43:58.3 44:39.8 0:41.5 8:48/M  
811 Daniel Davis New York NY 639 29 M 77:25-29 43:17.5 44:40.2 1:22.7 8:39/M  
812 Matt Ganas Garden City NY 3341 33 M 80:30-34 42:53.1 44:41.9 1:48.8 8:35/M  
813 Matthew O'Sullivan Garden City NY 2028 16 M 84:15-19 43:22.5 44:42.1 1:19.5 8:40/M  
814 Trey Bauer Garden City NY 3205 16 M 85:15-19 43:21.8 44:42.6 1:20.8 8:40/M  
815 Miguel Ramirez Centereach NY 2218 30 M 81:30-34 42:11.2 44:44.1 2:32.9 8:26/M  
816 Alison Whelan New York NY 2821 24 F 44:20-24 43:27.5 44:44.3 1:16.8 8:41/M  
817 Bobbi Nigro Queens Village NY 1985 57 F 8:55-59 43:55.1 44:44.9 0:49.8 8:47/M  
818 Christopher Herbert Floral Park NY 1258 38 M 56:35-39 43:43.5 44:45.6 1:02.1 8:45/M  
819 Abraham Bility Garden City NY 3348 29 M 78:25-29 44:01.1 44:46.2 0:45.1 8:48/M  
820 Anthony Salerno Wantagh NY 2360 63 M 12:60-64 44:10.8 44:47.4 0:36.5 8:50/M  
821 Katharine Boyce New York NY 244 24 F 45:20-24 44:07.3 44:48.1 0:40.8 8:49/M  
822 Abbe Sargeant Mineola NY 2387 45 F 9:45-49 43:54.5 44:49.7 0:55.2 8:47/M  
823 Mark Krawiec Garden City NY 1451 50 M 42:50-54 44:15.1 44:50.2 0:35.1 8:51/M  
824 Rory Quinn Manhasset NY 2211 20 F 46:20-24 43:01.8 44:52.5 1:50.6 8:36/M  
825 Damien Quinn Manhasset NY 2198 51 M 43:50-54 43:01.2 44:52.7 1:51.5 8:36/M  
826 Alex Barton Garden City NY 2939 13 M 46:11-14 44:37.6 44:53.7 0:16.1 8:55/M  
827 Matthew Clarkson Garden City NY 455 25 M 79:25-29 43:56.9 44:53.8 0:56.9 8:47/M  
828 Erin Nance New York NY 3329 35 F 25:35-39 44:35.1 44:54.4 0:19.2 8:55/M  
829 Chloe Schwarz Williston Park NY 2445 27 F 56:25-29 44:24.8 44:54.7 0:29.8 8:53/M  
830 Michael Padovano Williston Park NY 2084 29 M 80:25-29 43:59.9 44:54.7 0:54.7 8:48/M  
831 Marie Clarkson Garden City NY 454 23 F 47:20-24 43:59.2 44:54.7 0:55.5 8:48/M  
832 Ellen Bayduss Garden City NY 143 40 F 12:40-44 43:10.1 44:54.8 1:44.7 8:38/M  
833 Sarah Lipes Portsmouth NH 1559 30 F 42:30-34 44:10.5 44:55.1 0:44.6 8:50/M  
834 Kyle McDonald Wantagh NY 1740 27 M 81:25-29 44:00.7 44:55.1 0:54.3 8:48/M  
835 Brett Bayduss Garden City NY 142 42 M 53:40-44 43:11.1 44:55.4 1:44.2 8:38/M  
836 Craig Webster New Hyde Park NY 2929 38 M 57:35-39 43:44.2 44:55.6 1:11.4 8:45/M  
837 Madellena Conte San Francisco CA 514 23 F 48:20-24 44:50.3 44:56.7 0:06.3 8:58/M  
838 Gregory Lefave Garden City NY 1518 35 M 58:35-39 43:32.5 44:57.1 1:24.5 8:42/M  
839 Veronica Silva Malverne NY 2503 33 F 43:30-34 43:59.6 44:57.2 0:57.6 8:48/M  
840 Andrew Ferri Long Beach NY 883 22 M 51:20-24 44:05.4 44:58.5 0:53.1 8:49/M  
841 Skip Curth Garden City NY 613 50 M 44:50-54 43:21.8 44:59.2 1:37.3 8:40/M  
842 Michael Connolly Garden City NY 509 48 M 45:45-49 43:18.6 44:59.2 1:40.5 8:40/M  
843 Zachary Englis Mineola NY 834 24 M 52:20-24 43:46.6 44:59.8 1:13.2 8:45/M  
844 Molly Gribbon Astoria NY 1123 28 F 57:25-29 42:34.1 45:00.4 2:26.3 8:31/M  
845 James Byrnes Garden City NY 328 43 M 54:40-44 44:29.0 45:00.6 0:31.6 8:54/M  
846 Michael Doboli Smithtown NY 723 15 M 86:15-19 43:37.9 45:00.6 1:22.7 8:43/M  
847 Timothy Kurz Floral Park NY 1478 39 M 59:35-39 45:00.7 45:00.7 9:00/M  
848 Colette Waller Rockville Centre NY 2778 48 F 10:45-49 44:37.5 45:00.9 0:23.4 8:55/M  
849 Nicholas Robertson Floral Park NY 2273 12 M 47:11-14 44:49.7 45:01.1 0:11.3 8:58/M  
850 Austin Menger Garden City NY 1818 24 M 53:20-24 43:09.6 45:01.1 1:51.5 8:38/M  
851 Jenna McClane Haddonfield NJ 1723 25 F 58:25-29 43:06.8 45:01.1 1:54.3 8:37/M  
852 Taylor Brennan Deer Park NY 280 21 F 49:20-24 43:52.3 45:02.2 1:09.8 8:46/M  
853 Richard Semenick Levittown NY 2467 58 M 23:55-59 43:50.2 45:03.1 1:12.9 8:46/M  
854 Aerin Sorice Melville NY 2532 14 F 9:11-14 44:28.1 45:03.9 0:35.8 8:54/M  
855 Sarah Walker East Northport NY 2771 38 F 26:35-39 43:12.8 45:04.6 1:51.7 8:38/M  
856 Lauren Duval Mineola NY 801 30 F 44:30-34 43:49.3 45:05.8 1:16.4 8:46/M  
857 Caroline Ingram Rockville Centre NY 1327 14 F 10:11-14 43:51.9 45:06.1 1:14.2 8:46/M  
858 Kendra Daly Rockville Centre NY 622 15 F 29:15-19 43:52.6 45:06.2 1:13.6 8:46/M  
859 Joe Demaria Copiague NY 674 53 M 45:50-54 43:48.8 45:06.4 1:17.6 8:46/M  
860 Ben Turner Babylon NY 2699 31 M 82:30-34 44:28.1 45:06.6 0:38.4 8:54/M  
861 Kieran Heaney Garden City NY 3129 12 M 48:11-14 44:12.3 45:07.2 0:54.9 8:50/M  
862 Amy Yencharis Babylon NY 2868 32 F 45:30-34 44:28.9 45:07.7 0:38.7 8:54/M  
863 Kyle Connors Garden City NY 513 30 M 83:30-34 43:38.6 45:08.2 1:29.6 8:44/M  
864 Brett Donahue Garden City NY 739 43 M 55:40-44 42:44.3 45:10.1 2:25.8 8:33/M  
865 John Crozier-Durham Brooklyn NY 589 32 M 84:30-34 42:51.2 45:10.3 2:19.1 8:34/M  
866 George Gage Garden City NY 967 24 M 54:20-24 44:27.0 45:10.9 0:43.8 8:53/M  
867 Vanish Grover Bellerose NY 1146 30 M 85:30-34 42:50.6 45:11.3 2:20.7 8:34/M  
868 Brendan Berry Forest Hills NY 176 32 M 86:30-34 42:50.7 45:11.4 2:20.7 8:34/M  
869 Connor Escoffery Garden City NY 842 12 M 49:11-14 44:17.6 45:11.5 0:53.9 8:51/M  
870 Jessica Banta Rockville Centre NY 117 12 F 11:11-14 44:17.9 45:11.8 0:53.8 8:51/M  
871 Daniel Dunbar Nutley NJ 792 38 M 60:35-39 43:45.0 45:11.9 1:26.9 8:45/M  
872 Michael Insello Astoria NY 3362 27 M 82:25-29 43:33.8 45:12.4 1:38.6 8:43/M  
873 Owen Seidel Simsbury CT 3217 12 M 50:11-14 44:40.5 45:13.4 0:32.8 8:56/M  
874 Maggie Seidel Simsbury CT 3218 40 F 13:40-44 44:41.4 45:13.8 0:32.4 8:56/M  
875 Charles Ciarfello Smithtown NY 431 48 M 46:45-49 45:08.5 45:13.8 0:05.3 9:02/M  
876 Shannon O'Brien Garden City NY 2004 41 F 14:40-44 44:35.5 45:16.8 0:41.3 8:55/M  
877 Shawn Cohen Garden City NY 470 44 F 15:40-44 45:00.3 45:16.9 0:16.6 9:00/M  
878 Cooper Tilton Charlestown MA 2654 29 M 83:25-29 43:10.1 45:18.2 2:08.1 8:38/M  
879 Michele Grossman Long Beach NY 1145 28 F 59:25-29 44:05.2 45:18.2 1:12.9 8:49/M  
880 Riley Sanz Garden City NY 2385 14 M 51:11-14 44:05.7 45:18.4 1:12.7 8:49/M  
881 Allison Prusiewicz Garden City NY 2178 31 F 46:30-34 44:20.5 45:18.9 0:58.3 8:52/M  
882 Amelia Medhed Mineola NY 3104 17 F 30:15-19 44:12.3 45:19.9 1:07.5 8:50/M  
883 Brian Prfuslewicz Garden City NY 3082 28 M 84:25-29 44:20.5 45:19.9 0:59.3 8:52/M  
884 Peter Fink Manhasset NY 901 49 M 47:45-49 43:55.8 45:20.7 1:24.9 8:47/M  
885 Lucas Muccini Little Neck NY 1900 11 M 52:11-14 45:12.1 45:20.9 0:08.8 9:02/M  
886 Catherine Matteo Manhasset NY 1681 20 F 50:20-24 43:53.8 45:21.1 1:27.3 8:47/M  
887 Marisol Arango Merrick NY 79 53 F 9:50-54 44:36.4 45:21.5 0:45.1 8:55/M  
888 Carly Davey Westford MA 633 15 F 31:15-19 43:38.9 45:22.2 1:43.2 8:44/M  
889 Jonathan Hegler Garden City NY 1250 28 M 85:25-29 44:56.5 45:23.1 0:26.6 8:59/M  
890 Victoria Ottomanelli Garden City NY 2072 11 F 12:11-14 45:14.6 45:23.4 0:08.7 9:03/M  
891 Caroline Kenny STEWART MANOR NY 2936 20 F 51:20-24 44:52.9 45:23.4 0:30.4 8:58/M  
892 Kerri Metzler Garden City NY 1827 20 F 52:20-24 44:53.2 45:23.6 0:30.4 8:59/M  
893 Harrison Debler Garden City NY 2970 14 M 53:11-14 43:49.8 45:23.9 1:34.1 8:46/M  
894 Angela Ravnic Hershey PA 2222 40 F 16:40-44 43:24.4 45:24.2 1:59.8 8:41/M  
895 Alexa Weinblatt Merrick NY 2799 23 F 53:20-24 45:01.9 45:24.4 0:22.5 9:00/M  
896 Harry Weinblatt Merrick NY 2800 56 M 24:55-59 45:03.2 45:25.8 0:22.6 9:01/M  
897 Oliver Zhang Garden City NY 2898 12 M 54:11-14 43:57.1 45:26.5 1:29.3 8:47/M  
898 Ciara Hegarty Garden City NY 1241 10 F 3: 1-10 43:57.1 45:26.5 1:29.3 8:47/M  
899 John Coyne Williston Park NY 567 62 M 13:60-64 45:11.8 45:26.6 0:14.8 9:02/M  
900 Gwen Liberopoulos Garden City NY 1548 14 F 13:11-14 43:56.8 45:27.2 1:30.4 8:47/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
901 Blaise Cummo New Hyde Park NY 595 31 M 87:30-34 44:16.3 45:28.1 1:11.7 8:51/M  
902 Scott Brennan Mineola NY 279 39 M 61:35-39 43:53.3 45:28.1 1:34.7 8:47/M  
903 Amy Doggendorf Garden City NY 727 36 F 27:35-39 44:23.6 45:28.9 1:05.3 8:53/M  
904 Olivia Escoffery Garden City NY 843 15 F 32:15-19 45:01.4 45:29.4 0:27.9 9:00/M  
905 Edward Davey Westford MA 635 50 M 46:50-54 43:47.8 45:30.7 1:42.8 8:45/M  
906 Peter May Rockville Centre NY 2951 61 M 14:60-64 45:22.4 45:31.1 0:08.7 9:04/M  
907 Delmis Orellana Elmont NY 2059 36 F 28:35-39 42:55.9 45:31.3 2:35.4 8:35/M  
908 Pam Wegener Golden CO 2995 28 F 60:25-29 43:33.2 45:31.6 1:58.4 8:43/M  
909 Remy Bernardo Garden City NY 175 49 M 48:45-49 43:58.5 45:33.1 1:34.6 8:48/M  
910 Jack Chen Bayside NY 3150 45 M 49:45-49 42:58.9 45:34.9 2:35.9 8:36/M  
911 Erica Barry Floral Park NY 128 37 F 29:35-39 44:12.9 45:35.1 1:22.1 8:50/M  
912 Adriana Cella Franklin Square NY 402 26 F 61:25-29 44:25.0 45:35.4 1:10.3 8:53/M  
913 Matthew French Garden City NY 3335 46 M 50:45-49 45:09.7 45:35.9 0:26.1 9:02/M  
914 Nicole Pizzichemi New York NY 2155 28 F 62:25-29 43:24.2 45:37.1 2:12.8 8:41/M  
915 Jhojans Elegante Freeport NY 825 56 M 25:55-59 44:46.2 45:37.1 0:50.8 8:57/M  
916 Sean Burger New Hyde Park NY 307 25 M 86:25-29 44:54.7 45:37.4 0:42.7 8:59/M  
917 Wendy Kaline-Fiedler Huntington Station NY 1362 53 F 10:50-54 44:08.4 45:38.2 1:29.8 8:50/M  
918 Robert Corry Smithtown NY 545 38 M 62:35-39 44:17.3 45:38.6 1:21.3 8:51/M  
919 Scott Sparr Long Beach NY 2538 60 M 15:60-64 45:02.4 45:39.2 0:36.7 9:00/M  
920 Jackson Donoghue Northport NY 752 14 M 55:11-14 43:54.8 45:39.4 1:44.5 8:47/M  
921 Zoe Le Sueur Garden City NY 1512 65 F 1:65-69 44:49.4 45:39.9 0:50.4 8:58/M  
922 Emin Guseynov Rockville Centre NY 1166 35 M 63:35-39 43:48.8 45:41.5 1:52.7 8:46/M  
923 Darryl Tan Garden City NY 2626 23 M 55:20-24 44:06.8 45:41.5 1:34.7 8:49/M  
924 Sara Herchenroder Brooklyn NY 1260 30 F 47:30-34 43:23.2 45:42.3 2:19.1 8:41/M  
925 Sarah MacKey Garden City NY 3318 17 F 33:15-19 44:23.8 45:42.9 1:19.1 8:53/M  
926 Chris Gorman Garden City NY 3312 39 M 64:35-39 44:51.2 45:42.9 0:51.6 8:58/M  
927 Kirk MacKey Garden City NY 3319 53 M 47:50-54 44:24.0 45:43.1 1:19.1 8:53/M  
928 Maureen Brennan Garden City NY 278 54 F 11:50-54 45:35.3 45:43.1 0:07.8 9:07/M  
929 Caitlin Defliese East Syracuse NY 658 31 F 48:30-34 43:50.9 45:43.6 1:52.7 8:46/M  
930 Brittany Dunbar Rockville Centre NY 791 30 F 49:30-34 43:51.3 45:43.9 1:52.6 8:46/M  
931 Paul Odonoghue West Hempstead NY 2035 30 M 88:30-34 44:52.0 45:44.3 0:52.3 8:58/M  
932 Mary-Ellen Amatulli Mineola NY 49 42 F 17:40-44 44:08.1 45:44.5 1:36.4 8:50/M  
933 Tom Cordell Astoria NY 540 29 M 87:25-29 42:50.8 45:45.2 2:54.3 8:34/M  
934 Brian Nolan Garden City NY 1989 12 M 56:11-14 45:22.0 45:45.4 0:23.3 9:04/M  
935 Erin Grueneberg Stewart Manor NY 1148 19 F 34:15-19 45:16.7 45:45.6 0:28.8 9:03/M  
936 Marco Franzella Rockville Centre NY 943 30 M 89:30-34 44:22.1 45:45.7 1:23.6 8:52/M  
937 Peter Navatto Oceanside NY 1962 43 M 56:40-44 43:36.1 45:45.8 2:09.6 8:43/M  
938 Jack Brock Garden City NY 2935 12 M 57:11-14 45:30.1 45:45.8 0:15.6 9:06/M  
939 Michael Usinger Garden City NY 2711 39 M 65:35-39 43:10.3 45:45.8 2:35.4 8:38/M  
940 Nicole Grueneberg Stewart Manor NY 1150 17 F 35:15-19 45:17.5 45:46.1 0:28.6 9:03/M  
941 Michaela Conway Garden City NY 520 21 F 54:20-24 45:31.3 45:46.3 0:14.9 9:06/M  
942 Emily Flanagan Garden City NY 3328 21 F 55:20-24 45:31.3 45:46.4 0:15.1 9:06/M  
943 Angela Costelli Garden City NY 3114 41 F 18:40-44 45:11.5 45:46.4 0:34.8 9:02/M  
944 Dan O'Sullivan Garden City NY 2027 51 M 48:50-54 43:44.8 45:46.7 2:01.9 8:45/M  
945 Gia Vlogianitis Franklin Square NY 2752 15 F 36:15-19 45:14.2 45:47.1 0:32.8 9:03/M  
946 Emma Schlechter Floral Park NY 2419 20 F 56:20-24 44:42.6 45:48.1 1:05.5 8:56/M  
947 Kevin Hegarty Garden City NY 1245 7 M 4: 1-10 44:18.8 45:48.4 1:29.5 8:52/M  
948 Ken Schlechter Floral Park NY 2421 53 M 49:50-54 44:42.9 45:48.4 1:05.5 8:56/M  
949 Hannah Schlechter Floral Park NY 2420 24 F 57:20-24 44:43.5 45:48.5 1:04.9 8:57/M  
950 Meghan McNally New York NY 1782 29 F 63:25-29 44:26.4 45:48.8 1:22.4 8:53/M  
951 Andrea Stachniewicz New Hyde Park NY 2550 30 F 50:30-34 45:10.0 45:49.7 0:39.7 9:02/M  
952 Andrew Maloney Southport CT 1630 45 M 51:45-49 45:06.0 45:51.9 0:45.8 9:01/M  
953 Catherine Quinn Rockville Centre NY 2197 35 F 30:35-39 44:01.2 45:52.7 1:51.4 8:48/M  
954 David Bizewski Long Beach NY 201 43 M 57:40-44 45:02.6 45:53.5 0:50.8 9:00/M  
955 Stephanie Klein Mineola NY 1435 28 F 64:25-29 44:33.4 45:53.6 1:20.2 8:55/M  
956 Thomas Kelly Garden City NY 1401 51 M 50:50-54 44:57.6 45:53.9 0:56.2 8:59/M  
957 Bridget Bingham Garden City NY 191 21 F 58:20-24 42:03.5 45:54.9 3:51.4 8:25/M  
958 Barbara Gilmartin Garden City NY 1051 40 F 19:40-44 44:19.1 45:54.9 1:35.8 8:52/M  
959 Veronica Trzeciak Port Washington NY 2692 21 F 59:20-24 45:12.9 45:54.9 0:41.9 9:02/M  
960 Will Sullivan Garden City NY 2989 14 M 58:11-14 42:03.5 45:55.1 3:51.6 8:25/M  
961 Lara Gatz Roslyn Heights NY 1008 48 F 11:45-49 45:32.4 45:55.1 0:22.7 9:06/M  
962 Ashley Quattlander Arlington VA 2191 23 F 60:20-24 45:36.6 45:55.4 0:18.8 9:07/M  
963 Tina Ortiz Garden City NY 2064 49 F 12:45-49 44:58.0 45:55.9 0:57.8 9:00/M  
964 Aileen Quattlander Garden City NY 2189 53 F 12:50-54 45:37.1 45:56.2 0:19.1 9:07/M  
965 Christopher Goettelmann Palm Beach Gardens FL 1064 43 M 58:40-44 45:43.5 45:57.1 0:13.6 9:09/M  
966 Michael Price Floral Park NY 3047 53 M 51:50-54 44:49.0 45:57.4 1:08.3 8:58/M  
967 Steven Oleksiw Garden City NY 2039 26 M 88:25-29 45:06.4 45:57.9 0:51.4 9:01/M  
968 Dj McDonough Garden City NY 3130 11 M 59:11-14 45:36.4 45:59.4 0:22.9 9:07/M  
969 Keith O'Brien Garden City NY 2002 50 M 52:50-54 45:10.2 46:01.2 0:50.9 9:02/M  
970 Lindsay Cheesman Rockville Centre NY 412 13 F 14:11-14 45:39.7 46:02.9 0:23.1 9:08/M  
971 Corey Maiale West Babylon NY 1617 23 M 56:20-24 44:03.2 46:03.1 1:59.9 8:49/M  
972 Jessica Liberopoulos Garden City NY 1549 16 F 37:15-19 43:59.5 46:03.1 2:03.6 8:48/M  
973 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari Mineola NY 580 57 F 9:55-59 45:36.2 46:03.3 0:27.1 9:07/M  
974 Patrick McAward Garden City NY 1701 61 M 16:60-64 43:54.0 46:03.6 2:09.6 8:47/M  
975 Kenneth Broschart High Point NC 285 39 M 66:35-39 43:53.7 46:03.9 2:10.1 8:47/M  
976 Christopher Greco New Hyde Park NY 1102 47 M 52:45-49 44:52.6 46:04.1 1:11.5 8:58/M  
977 Isabella Herrera Garden City NY 1264 17 F 38:15-19 44:05.1 46:04.5 1:59.4 8:49/M  
978 Ryan Conroy Garden City NY 3190 12 M 60:11-14 45:58.6 46:05.1 0:06.5 9:12/M  
979 Kenneth Kurpiewski New Hyde Park NY 1475 54 M 53:50-54 44:53.6 46:05.1 1:11.5 8:59/M  
980 Jordan Weinstein Floral Park NY 2802 34 M 90:30-34 45:37.6 46:05.1 0:27.5 9:07/M  
981 Paul Coltoff Dix Hills NY 486 62 M 17:60-64 44:41.5 46:05.2 1:23.6 8:56/M  
982 Andrea Le Kensington MD 1509 30 F 51:30-34 44:31.0 46:05.4 1:34.3 8:54/M  
983 Kristin Martin Floral Park NY 1662 33 F 52:30-34 45:39.4 46:05.5 0:26.1 9:08/M  
984 Michelle Gaine Garden City NY 970 22 F 61:20-24 43:20.2 46:07.1 2:46.8 8:40/M  
985 Ashley Payne Salem MA 2114 18 F 39:15-19 45:26.7 46:07.3 0:40.5 9:05/M  
986 Jonathan Egan Manhasset NY 3027 25 M 89:25-29 44:58.7 46:07.5 1:08.7 9:00/M  
987 James Murphy Ann Arbor MI 1933 17 M 87:15-19 44:02.8 46:07.6 2:04.8 8:48/M  
988 Grant Murphy Ann Arbor MI 1932 15 M 88:15-19 44:02.9 46:07.7 2:04.8 8:48/M  
989 Evan Montes De Oca Elmont NY 1867 28 M 90:25-29 45:04.5 46:07.9 1:03.3 9:01/M  
990 Brian Cody Floral Park NY 462 48 M 53:45-49 43:46.2 46:08.3 2:22.1 8:45/M  
991 Lindsay Schlichte Garden City NY 2425 23 F 62:20-24 45:15.3 46:08.6 0:53.3 9:03/M  
992 Emily Scott Garden City NY 3096 23 F 63:20-24 45:15.2 46:08.6 0:53.4 9:03/M  
993 Olivia Battista Floral Park NY 137 12 F 15:11-14 45:30.9 46:08.7 0:37.8 9:06/M  
994 Lawrence Murphy Ann Arbor MI 1939 56 M 26:55-59 44:03.7 46:09.1 2:05.3 8:49/M  
995 Gary Battista Floral Park NY 136 44 M 59:40-44 45:30.9 46:09.1 0:38.1 9:06/M  
996 David McCormack Long Beach NY 1729 31 M 91:30-34 43:39.5 46:09.3 2:29.8 8:44/M  
997 Jeremy Russo Garden City NY 2334 32 M 92:30-34 45:00.5 46:10.4 1:09.8 9:00/M  
998 Timothy Thornton New York NY 2652 31 F 53:30-34 45:36.6 46:10.7 0:34.1 9:07/M  
999 Meredith Afflixio Lynbrook NY 20 36 F 31:35-39 45:10.0 46:10.7 1:00.7 9:02/M  
1000 Jonathan Mele Garden City NY 1814 48 M 54:45-49 44:21.4 46:11.5 1:50.1 8:52/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1001 Kerry Uehlinger New York NY 2707 27 F 65:25-29 45:30.0 46:11.5 0:41.5 9:06/M  
1002 Mia Abruzzo Garden City NY 8 15 F 40:15-19 45:44.3 46:12.3 0:27.9 9:09/M  
1003 Kara Metzler Garden City NY 3038 17 F 41:15-19 45:45.8 46:15.4 0:29.6 9:09/M  
1004 Daniel Collins Deer Park NY 3123 30 M 93:30-34 45:49.1 46:15.7 0:26.6 9:10/M  
1005 Patrick Preziosi Garden City NY 2169 28 M 91:25-29 45:42.5 46:16.1 0:33.5 9:08/M  
1006 Maura Coughlin-Roberti Garden City NY 555 51 F 13:50-54 45:20.0 46:16.1 0:56.1 9:04/M  
1007 David Stack Oyster Bay NY 2551 55 M 27:55-59 45:48.4 46:16.2 0:27.8 9:10/M  
1008 Stephen Mayo Merrick NY 3334 39 M 67:35-39 44:33.5 46:16.2 1:42.7 8:55/M  
1009 Maria Waxman Rockville Centre NY 2792 23 F 64:20-24 45:19.9 46:16.5 0:56.6 9:04/M  
1010 James Shertz Garden City NY 2495 42 M 60:40-44 44:39.0 46:16.7 1:37.6 8:56/M  
1011 Megan Corrao Garden City NY 541 38 F 32:35-39 44:36.1 46:17.1 1:40.9 8:55/M  
1012 Carol Stott Garden City NY 2588 51 F 14:50-54 44:26.7 46:17.1 1:50.3 8:53/M  
1013 Kristen McElroy Garden City NY 1748 28 F 66:25-29 44:04.7 46:17.4 2:12.6 8:49/M  
1014 Allie Trabold Garden City NY 2671 17 F 42:15-19 43:30.9 46:17.5 2:46.5 8:42/M  
1015 Carmine Fischetti Oceanside NY 910 35 M 68:35-39 44:38.8 46:17.7 1:38.8 8:56/M  
1016 Mckee Falk Garden City NY 3391 36 F 33:35-39 43:47.0 46:17.9 2:30.8 8:45/M  
1017 Jennifer Wong Rockville Centre NY 2851 27 F 67:25-29 45:51.8 46:17.9 0:26.1 9:10/M  
1018 William Pacula Garden City NY 2081 68 M 3:65-69 46:04.4 46:18.1 0:13.6 9:13/M  
1019 Sharon Zhong Roslyn Heights NY 2900 16 F 43:15-19 45:33.7 46:18.1 0:44.3 9:07/M  
1020 Andrew Margaritis Albertson NY 1648 14 M 61:11-14 45:41.6 46:18.2 0:36.6 9:08/M  
1021 Madison Connor Garden City NY 511 12 F 16:11-14 44:21.8 46:18.2 1:56.3 8:52/M  
1022 Mary Kate Dolan Garden City NY 734 17 F 44:15-19 45:48.9 46:18.7 0:29.8 9:10/M  
1023 Craig Sapuppo Hempstead NY 3209 47 M 55:45-49 45:56.0 46:19.4 0:23.3 9:11/M  
1024 Jen Mallin Medfield MA 1622 40 F 20:40-44 44:28.0 46:20.1 1:52.1 8:54/M  
1025 Grace Sapuppo Garden City NY 3292 13 F 17:11-14 45:57.0 46:20.1 0:23.1 9:11/M  
1026 Melissa Montreuil New Hyde Park NY 1868 27 F 68:25-29 44:23.8 46:20.7 1:56.8 8:53/M  
1027 Kristen Donelan Garden City NY 745 45 F 13:45-49 44:46.3 46:21.1 1:34.8 8:57/M  
1028 Erin Barry Bellmore NY 129 35 F 34:35-39 45:28.0 46:21.3 0:53.3 9:06/M  
1029 Jossue Vega Ozone Park NY 2729 53 M 54:50-54 44:24.3 46:23.4 1:59.1 8:53/M  
1030 Samantha Mauceri Garden City NY 1683 17 F 45:15-19 44:59.8 46:23.4 1:23.5 9:00/M  
1031 Kate Oswald Center Ossipee NH 3366 33 F 54:30-34 45:50.3 46:23.9 0:33.6 9:10/M  
1032 Michael Nolan Tampa FL 1992 32 M 94:30-34 45:20.4 46:24.8 1:04.4 9:04/M  
1033 Lindsey Gambino Garden City NY 3198 17 F 46:15-19 45:28.8 46:25.4 0:56.6 9:06/M  
1034 Kerry Brown N Merrick NY 3347 47 F 14:45-49 45:16.7 46:26.8 1:10.1 9:03/M  
1035 Michael Morano Garden City NY 3163 29 M 92:25-29 43:55.2 46:27.1 2:31.9 8:47/M  
1036 Dana McCarthy Garden City NY 1715 47 F 15:45-49 46:06.8 46:27.5 0:20.6 9:13/M  
1037 Michael Cotrone Long Beach NY 552 32 M 95:30-34 44:07.3 46:28.1 2:20.7 8:49/M  
1038 Derek Lemley Rockville Centre NY 1528 35 M 69:35-39 45:35.7 46:28.9 0:53.1 9:07/M  
1039 Iliana Magaña Massapequa NY 1607 33 F 55:30-34 43:54.5 46:30.3 2:35.7 8:47/M  
1040 Christie Connick New York NY 504 39 F 35:35-39 45:34.9 46:30.5 0:55.5 9:07/M  
1041 Megan Harkins Rockville Centre NY 3324 21 F 65:20-24 44:22.6 46:31.3 2:08.7 8:52/M  
1042 Sarah Kurdt Garden City NY 1472 27 F 69:25-29 45:40.1 46:31.7 0:51.6 9:08/M  
1043 Alexis Varano Garden City NY 2719 18 F 47:15-19 45:12.6 46:31.7 1:19.1 9:02/M  
1044 George Braun Floral Park NY 266 52 M 55:50-54 45:57.4 46:32.1 0:34.7 9:11/M  
1045 Brooke McDaid Garden City NY 1732 20 F 66:20-24 46:10.4 46:32.2 0:21.7 9:14/M  
1046 Alexis Matsui Washington DC 1674 35 F 36:35-39 44:57.4 46:32.4 1:34.9 8:59/M  
1047 Jennifer Jackson Garden City NY 1337 41 F 21:40-44 46:22.2 46:32.8 0:10.6 9:16/M  
1048 Kevin Ryan New Hyde Park NY 2341 55 M 28:55-59 46:02.8 46:33.1 0:30.3 9:12/M  
1049 Carter Finneran New York NY 905 31 F 56:30-34 44:59.6 46:33.6 1:33.9 9:00/M  
1050 James C. Finneran New York NY 906 32 M 96:30-34 45:00.0 46:34.2 1:34.2 9:00/M  
1051 Peter Rozo Long Beach NY 2318 29 M 93:25-29 46:02.6 46:34.9 0:32.3 9:12/M  
1052 Edward Keenan Garden City NY 1387 59 M 29:55-59 45:00.0 46:35.2 1:35.1 9:00/M  
1053 Elizabeth Campbell Amawalk NY 343 30 F 57:30-34 46:09.5 46:35.6 0:26.1 9:14/M  
1054 Seth Messier Rockville Centre NY 1825 43 M 61:40-44 44:17.6 46:35.7 2:18.1 8:51/M  
1055 Daniel Egan Garden City NY 816 11 M 62:11-14 44:05.5 46:35.9 2:30.3 8:49/M  
1056 Diane Davey Westford MA 634 55 F 10:55-59 44:56.2 46:37.2 1:40.9 8:59/M  
1057 Nicholas Comerford Mineola NY 494 38 M 70:35-39 45:38.7 46:37.2 0:58.5 9:08/M  
1058 Jacqueline Wong Rockville Centre NY 2850 56 F 11:55-59 46:11.5 46:38.1 0:26.5 9:14/M  
1059 Baodong Zhu Great Neck NY 2903 57 M 30:55-59 44:40.6 46:38.1 1:57.4 8:56/M  
1060 Anna Zhu Great Neck NY 2902 21 F 67:20-24 44:41.1 46:38.4 1:57.2 8:56/M  
1061 Andrew Weiss Floral Park NY 2803 51 M 56:50-54 45:40.2 46:39.1 0:58.9 9:08/M  
1062 William Scheuerer New York NY 2412 30 M 97:30-34 46:06.4 46:39.3 0:32.8 9:13/M  
1063 Cory Ellis Wantagh NY 828 31 M 98:30-34 45:07.8 46:39.7 1:31.9 9:01/M  
1064 Frankie McLaughlin Oakland Gardens NY 1774 16 M 89:15-19 46:24.5 46:40.2 0:15.7 9:17/M  
1065 Brittany Vandover Long Beach NY 2718 33 F 58:30-34 44:10.6 46:40.4 2:29.7 8:50/M  
1066 Taylor George Garden City NY 1025 21 F 68:20-24 45:59.7 46:41.9 0:42.1 9:12/M  
1067 Devon MacEra Floral Park NY 1602 27 F 70:25-29 44:13.0 46:42.2 2:29.1 8:51/M  
1068 Sinead Faughnan New York NY 867 36 F 37:35-39 44:35.6 46:42.2 2:06.5 8:55/M  
1069 Matthew Prybylski Garden City NY 2180 45 M 56:45-49 44:48.5 46:42.5 1:54.0 8:58/M  
1070 Michael Comerford Garden City NY 493 47 M 57:45-49 45:54.3 46:43.6 0:49.3 9:11/M  
1071 John Lattuca Garden City NY 1500 44 M 62:40-44 46:24.2 46:46.8 0:22.6 9:17/M  
1072 Genna Pescatore Manhasset NY 2137 32 F 59:30-34 45:31.7 46:47.1 1:15.4 9:06/M  
1073 Nick Findlay Elmont NY 899 27 M 94:25-29 45:59.6 46:47.4 0:47.8 9:12/M  
1074 Sarah Pogozelski Garden City NY 2161 10 F 4: 1-10 45:18.4 46:48.7 1:30.3 9:04/M  
1075 Brian Drysdale Wilmington DE 785 35 M 71:35-39 45:37.7 46:49.1 1:11.4 9:07/M  
1076 Kate Pogozelski Garden City NY 2160 12 F 18:11-14 45:11.6 46:49.1 1:37.5 9:02/M  
1077 Bernadette Martin Garden City NY 1659 52 F 15:50-54 46:23.2 46:51.7 0:28.5 9:17/M  
1078 Tiffany Rufrano Garden City NY 3156 36 F 38:35-39 44:44.4 46:51.7 2:07.3 8:57/M  
1079 Caroline Dolan Garden City NY 731 18 F 48:15-19 46:20.6 46:53.1 0:32.4 9:16/M  
1080 Julianne Frey Mineola NY 953 27 F 71:25-29 46:32.4 46:53.7 0:21.3 9:18/M  
1081 Meghan Galligan Garden City NY 979 18 F 49:15-19 46:21.8 46:54.1 0:32.3 9:16/M  
1082 Steve Drogalis Garden City NY 780 48 M 58:45-49 46:40.4 46:54.2 0:13.7 9:20/M  
1083 Kieran Murray Garden City NY 1946 31 F 60:30-34 44:29.7 46:54.4 2:24.6 8:54/M  
1084 Catherine Dickinson Garden City NY 695 24 F 69:20-24 45:04.6 46:54.8 1:50.1 9:01/M  
1085 Gabriella Giannone Garden City NY 1036 24 F 70:20-24 45:04.7 46:54.9 1:50.1 9:01/M  
1086 Damien Quinn Manhasset NY 2199 24 M 57:20-24 45:03.1 46:55.1 1:51.9 9:01/M  
1087 Jessica Stein Garden City NY 2570 24 F 71:20-24 45:04.1 46:55.4 1:51.3 9:01/M  
1088 Tai Kyon Garden City NY 3061 37 M 72:35-39 44:58.2 46:55.5 1:57.2 9:00/M  
1089 Lauren Mundy Hoboken NJ 1920 31 F 61:30-34 44:31.0 46:55.6 2:24.6 8:54/M  
1090 Timothy Gola Point Lookout NY 1067 47 M 59:45-49 45:29.1 46:56.4 1:27.3 9:06/M  
1091 Bill Barry Floral Park NY 125 41 M 63:40-44 45:34.0 46:56.8 1:22.7 9:07/M  
1092 Owen Tyler Floral Park NY 2705 15 M 90:15-19 45:37.0 46:57.1 1:20.1 9:07/M  
1093 John Donnarumma Lynbrooklynbrook NY 746 47 M 60:45-49 44:03.4 46:57.1 2:53.7 8:49/M  
1094 Kevin Morrissey Halfmoon NY 3083 56 M 31:55-59 45:22.2 46:57.8 1:35.6 9:04/M  
1095 Jack Sargeant Mineola NY 2389 13 M 63:11-14 46:04.1 46:58.7 0:54.6 9:13/M  
1096 Emily Cole Garden City NY 474 24 F 72:20-24 45:28.6 46:59.6 1:30.9 9:06/M  
1097 Jamie Lang Carle Place NY 1494 37 F 39:35-39 45:32.1 46:59.7 1:27.6 9:06/M  
1098 Michael Capilupi Williston Park NY 353 25 M 95:25-29 45:24.6 46:59.9 1:35.2 9:05/M  
1099 Robert Coors Garden City NY 535 57 M 32:55-59 46:35.8 47:00.1 0:24.2 9:19/M  
1100 Brigid Hegarty Garden City NY 1240 12 F 19:11-14 45:23.0 47:01.3 1:38.2 9:05/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1101 Girolamo Genova Mineola NY 1016 49 M 61:45-49 45:43.2 47:01.3 1:18.1 9:09/M  
1102 Gianna Roselli Garden City South NY 2302 25 F 72:25-29 44:43.8 47:02.1 2:18.2 8:57/M  
1103 Cathy Ryan Garden City NY 2339 37 F 40:35-39 45:51.6 47:02.2 1:10.6 9:10/M  
1104 Wilson Zelaya Merrick NY 2897 23 M 58:20-24 45:57.3 47:02.4 1:05.1 9:11/M  
1105 Alexander Campbell Garden City NY 340 18 M 91:15-19 44:50.5 47:02.4 2:11.8 8:58/M  
1106 Anthony Guevara Hempstead NY 2952 24 M 59:20-24 46:00.9 47:02.6 1:01.7 9:12/M  
1107 Maureen Morris Wethersfield CT 1890 42 F 22:40-44 45:30.5 47:02.8 1:32.2 9:06/M  
1108 William Schieck Garden City NY 2414 49 M 62:45-49 45:45.6 47:03.5 1:17.8 9:09/M  
1109 Eric Hegler Elmont NY 1249 28 M 96:25-29 46:14.8 47:04.6 0:49.7 9:15/M  
1110 Ellen Bailey Garden City NY 3057 44 F 23:40-44 45:15.5 47:04.7 1:49.1 9:03/M  
1111 Grace Mulhall Floral Park NY 1911 26 F 73:25-29 46:26.7 47:05.4 0:38.6 9:17/M  
1112 Mark Wenzel Garden City NY 2814 33 M 99:30-34 46:05.4 47:06.1 1:00.7 9:13/M  
1113 Thomas Trimmer Hempstead NY 2688 59 M 33:55-59 45:51.8 47:06.4 1:14.5 9:10/M  
1114 Danielle Wenzel Garden City NY 2811 32 F 62:30-34 46:06.0 47:06.7 1:00.7 9:13/M  
1115 Amanda Kronenberger Garden City NY 1461 30 F 63:30-34 45:27.4 47:06.8 1:39.4 9:05/M  
1116 Ada Coonerty Garden City NY 526 45 F 16:45-49 44:31.1 47:07.5 2:36.3 8:54/M  
1117 Alison Beach West Sayville NY 144 37 F 41:35-39 44:30.8 47:09.1 2:38.3 8:54/M  
1118 Joe Muir Garden City NY 1904 17 M 92:15-19 46:53.9 47:10.1 0:16.1 9:23/M  
1119 Simon Bolin Farmingdale NY 227 29 M 97:25-29 46:32.5 47:10.1 0:37.6 9:18/M  
1120 Abby Wheeler Garden City NY 2819 10 F 5: 1-10 46:57.3 47:10.7 0:13.3 9:23/M  
1121 Michael Harrington Garden City NY 1208 40 M 64:40-44 46:36.3 47:11.2 0:34.9 9:19/M  
1122 Michael Cirenza Denver CO 443 30 M 100:30-34 44:47.8 47:12.7 2:24.8 8:57/M  
1123 Matt Cirenza Wilmette IL 442 34 M 101:30-34 44:48.6 47:13.7 2:25.1 8:58/M  
1124 Caitlin Dahl Wilmette IL 619 34 F 64:30-34 44:48.8 47:13.7 2:24.8 8:58/M  
1125 Gracie Krawiec Garden City NY 1449 11 F 20:11-14 47:08.1 47:15.5 0:07.3 9:26/M  
1126 Robert Hyer Garden City NY 1322 20 M 60:20-24 46:48.5 47:15.7 0:27.2 9:22/M  
1127 Ashley Brennan Philadelphia PA 275 24 F 73:20-24 46:07.5 47:15.9 1:08.4 9:13/M  
1128 Russell Belt Garden City NY 2962 15 M 93:15-19 46:36.1 47:16.6 0:40.5 9:19/M  
1129 Kevin Chan Roslyn Heights NY 409 15 M 94:15-19 45:36.9 47:17.2 1:40.2 9:07/M  
1130 Aeden Amatulli Mineola NY 48 14 M 64:11-14 45:40.8 47:17.2 1:36.3 9:08/M  
1131 Carolyn Fowler Garden City NY 927 38 F 42:35-39 45:20.2 47:18.5 1:58.2 9:04/M  
1132 Kirk Ng New Hyde Park NY 1973 51 M 57:50-54 46:52.6 47:18.8 0:26.2 9:22/M  
1133 Rogerio Justino Williston Park NY 1360 55 M 34:55-59 46:52.9 47:19.1 0:26.2 9:22/M  
1134 Baltasar Barbosa Mineola NY 118 54 M 58:50-54 46:53.2 47:19.4 0:26.2 9:23/M  
1135 Colin Crane Garden City NY 568 12 M 65:11-14 47:12.6 47:19.4 0:06.7 9:26/M  
1136 Nicholas Manginello Garden City NY 1638 34 M 102:30-34 47:11.8 47:19.4 0:07.5 9:26/M  
1137 Corinna Salerno Franklin Square NY 2361 18 F 50:15-19 45:37.5 47:19.9 1:42.4 9:07/M  
1138 Danielle Dunne Floral Park NY 797 35 F 43:35-39 44:41.0 47:22.3 2:41.2 8:56/M  
1139 Stephen Kurpiewski New Hyde Park NY 1476 18 M 95:15-19 46:40.4 47:22.4 0:41.9 9:20/M  
1140 Maura Cerow Rockville Centre NY 403 29 F 74:25-29 46:30.3 47:22.6 0:52.3 9:18/M  
1141 Francis McCaffrey New York NY 1705 35 M 73:35-39 44:41.6 47:23.2 2:41.6 8:56/M  
1142 John McDaid Garden City NY 1733 52 M 59:50-54 46:54.0 47:23.5 0:29.4 9:23/M  
1143 John Perkett Rockville Centre NY 2133 54 M 60:50-54 47:12.5 47:23.6 0:11.1 9:26/M  
1144 Eric Bader Solana Beach CA 107 57 M 35:55-59 44:43.1 47:23.7 2:40.5 8:57/M  
1145 Cynthia Vizueta Garden City NY 2750 27 F 75:25-29 44:47.4 47:24.4 2:36.9 8:57/M  
1146 Ken Connor Garden City NY 510 53 M 61:50-54 45:28.3 47:24.9 1:56.5 9:06/M  
1147 David Sanossian Garden City NY 2375 57 M 36:55-59 46:26.8 47:26.2 0:59.3 9:17/M  
1148 Tammy Sutton Garden City NY 2612 49 F 17:45-49 47:01.9 47:26.4 0:24.5 9:24/M  
1149 Jeffrey Garte Garden City NY 1004 40 M 65:40-44 46:33.0 47:27.4 0:54.3 9:19/M  
1150 Jack Garte Garden City NY 1003 8 M 5: 1-10 46:33.9 47:27.8 0:53.8 9:19/M  
1151 Anthony Preziosi Garden City NY 2167 22 M 61:20-24 46:51.3 47:28.1 0:36.7 9:22/M  
1152 Jackie Testani Garden City NY 2643 58 F 12:55-59 46:35.9 47:28.2 0:52.2 9:19/M  
1153 Yoni Pielet New York NY 2148 40 M 66:40-44 46:00.0 47:28.4 1:28.3 9:12/M  
1154 Max Zaransky New York NY 2888 13 M 66:11-14 45:59.8 47:28.6 1:28.7 9:12/M  
1155 Catherine Hayes Garden City NY 1220 13 F 21:11-14 47:06.0 47:30.4 0:24.4 9:25/M  
1156 Courtney Olson Garden City NY 2043 13 F 22:11-14 47:06.6 47:30.8 0:24.2 9:25/M  
1157 Brett Donelan Garden City NY 743 46 M 63:45-49 45:56.4 47:31.3 1:34.9 9:11/M  
1158 Maria Nobles Mineola NY 1986 49 F 18:45-49 45:55.8 47:31.4 1:35.5 9:11/M  
1159 Melissa Olman New Hyde Park NY 2042 26 F 76:25-29 46:15.2 47:31.8 1:16.6 9:15/M  
1160 Stacey Weinick Merrick NY 2801 37 F 44:35-39 46:06.1 47:33.6 1:27.5 9:13/M  
1161 Danielle Silas Glen Cove NY 2501 28 F 77:25-29 46:36.7 47:33.8 0:57.1 9:19/M  
1162 Kelly Shertz Garden City NY 2497 41 F 24:40-44 45:55.5 47:33.8 1:38.3 9:11/M  
1163 Steve Capozzoli East Williston NY 356 52 M 62:50-54 46:16.6 47:33.9 1:17.2 9:15/M  
1164 Fergal Mullally Garden City NY 2947 13 M 67:11-14 46:53.4 47:34.1 0:40.7 9:23/M  
1165 Antonio Pires Williston Park NY 2149 31 M 103:30-34 47:05.7 47:34.1 0:28.3 9:25/M  
1166 Lauren Ernst New Hyde Park NY 841 28 F 78:25-29 46:17.5 47:34.1 1:16.6 9:15/M  
1167 Christopher Dioguardi Garden City NY 715 30 M 104:30-34 47:05.9 47:34.2 0:28.3 9:25/M  
1168 Maggie Garcia Massapequa Park NY 997 29 F 79:25-29 46:20.0 47:34.8 1:14.8 9:16/M  
1169 Brooke Doreste Little Neck NY 758 10 F 6: 1-10 47:18.1 47:34.9 0:16.7 9:28/M  
1170 Elaine Blair Garden City NY 3352 21 F 74:20-24 47:04.3 47:34.9 0:30.5 9:25/M  
1171 Patrick Blair Orinda CA 3349 48 M 64:45-49 47:04.5 47:35.9 0:31.4 9:25/M  
1172 Matthew Yatsyla Freeport NY 2867 39 M 74:35-39 46:14.8 47:37.6 1:22.7 9:15/M  
1173 Robert Janetschek Old Westbury NY 1341 29 M 98:25-29 47:24.5 47:38.8 0:14.3 9:29/M  
1174 Jaclyn Bingold Garden City NY 196 25 F 80:25-29 45:19.5 47:39.5 2:19.9 9:04/M  
1175 David Hurd Garden City NY 1319 39 M 75:35-39 45:28.9 47:39.6 2:10.7 9:06/M  
1176 Michael White Garden City NY 2827 54 M 63:50-54 45:39.1 47:39.9 2:00.7 9:08/M  
1177 Katherine Benedetto Garden City NY 3069 28 F 81:25-29 45:01.8 47:40.1 2:38.3 9:00/M  
1178 Christine Fierro Mableton GA 896 49 F 19:45-49 45:41.5 47:40.1 1:58.5 9:08/M  
1179 Neely Pielet New York NY 2147 38 F 45:35-39 46:12.2 47:40.5 1:28.3 9:14/M  
1180 Jason Shao Lynbrook NY 2486 18 M 96:15-19 45:41.7 47:40.5 1:58.8 9:08/M  
1181 Michael Bingold Garden City NY 197 56 M 37:55-59 45:20.9 47:40.6 2:19.7 9:04/M  
1182 Carrie Stern East Rockaway NY 2575 50 F 16:50-54 45:42.3 47:40.7 1:58.4 9:08/M  
1183 Melanie Wegener New York NY 2798 29 F 82:25-29 45:43.0 47:41.6 1:58.6 9:09/M  
1184 Jeanette Ohalleran Garden City NY 3253 58 F 13:55-59 46:17.3 47:41.7 1:24.3 9:15/M  
1185 Matthew Ibos Cleveland OH 3326 25 M 99:25-29 47:08.2 47:42.8 0:34.5 9:26/M  
1186 Catherine Ohalleran Stamford CT 3300 27 F 83:25-29 46:19.4 47:42.8 1:23.3 9:16/M  
1187 Louise Mills-Strasser Long Beach NY 1843 27 F 84:25-29 46:35.5 47:42.9 1:07.3 9:19/M  
1188 Philip Santantonio Garden City NY 2378 49 M 65:45-49 45:29.3 47:43.4 2:14.1 9:06/M  
1189 Natalie Heberer Syosset NY 1237 19 F 51:15-19 46:37.6 47:44.1 1:06.5 9:19/M  
1190 Jaclyn Sleefe Merrick NY 2516 32 F 65:30-34 46:24.5 47:44.7 1:20.1 9:17/M  
1191 William Heberer Syosset NY 1238 53 M 64:50-54 46:38.1 47:44.7 1:06.5 9:20/M  
1192 Susie Tasovac Valley Stream NY 2634 47 F 20:45-49 46:11.2 47:45.6 1:34.4 9:14/M  
1193 David Nugent Garden City NY 1996 31 M 105:30-34 46:10.0 47:46.3 1:36.3 9:14/M  
1194 Alexandria Nugent Garden City NY 1995 30 F 66:30-34 46:10.3 47:47.2 1:36.8 9:14/M  
1195 Ian Gonsalves Jersey City NJ 1080 48 M 66:45-49 47:15.3 47:47.5 0:32.1 9:27/M  
1196 David Repko Solon OH 2247 66 M 4:65-69 46:03.7 47:48.6 1:44.8 9:13/M  
1197 Trevor Bacon Garden City NY 105 31 M 106:30-34 46:50.2 47:51.5 1:01.3 9:22/M  
1198 Donald Hines New Hyde Park NY 1278 56 M 38:55-59 45:47.8 47:52.3 2:04.5 9:09/M  
1199 Samantha Shea Garden City NY 2488 15 F 52:15-19 47:36.8 47:53.4 0:16.5 9:31/M  
1200 Brent Winig Wayne PA 2845 34 M 107:30-34 46:28.8 47:53.9 1:25.1 9:18/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1201 Ashley Donovan Lynbrook NY 755 34 F 67:30-34 46:24.9 47:55.1 1:30.2 9:17/M  
1202 Brian Zwilling Massapequa NY 2912 61 M 18:60-64 47:30.9 47:55.5 0:24.5 9:30/M  
1203 Richelle Pennington Massapequa NY 2122 25 F 85:25-29 47:31.6 47:55.9 0:24.3 9:30/M  
1204 Merren Flynn Long Beach NY 918 27 F 86:25-29 47:06.1 47:56.4 0:50.2 9:25/M  
1205 Christopher Moschella Miller Place NY 1896 22 M 62:20-24 45:56.1 47:56.5 2:00.3 9:11/M  
1206 Julianne Nedelka West Hempstead NY 1964 22 F 75:20-24 45:56.8 47:56.7 1:59.9 9:11/M  
1207 Samantha Perez Brooklyn NY 2132 27 F 87:25-29 45:24.2 47:57.5 2:33.3 9:05/M  
1208 Carly Howard East Rockaway NY 1315 22 F 76:20-24 46:47.4 47:57.7 1:10.3 9:21/M  
1209 Todd Mundy Garden City NY 1921 47 M 67:45-49 47:26.3 47:58.1 0:31.8 9:29/M  
1210 Jonathan Schloth Lynbrook NY 2428 22 M 63:20-24 46:46.3 47:58.2 1:11.8 9:21/M  
1211 Laura Cody Floral Park NY 463 49 F 21:45-49 45:34.9 47:58.4 2:23.4 9:07/M  
1212 Helen Li Forest Hills NY 1544 41 F 25:40-44 47:47.4 47:58.6 0:11.2 9:33/M  
1213 Katie Bloom New York NY 206 30 F 68:30-34 46:12.0 47:59.9 1:47.9 9:14/M  
1214 Diana Fox Franklin Square NY 928 34 F 69:30-34 46:34.4 48:00.1 1:25.6 9:19/M  
1215 Brian Walsh Garden City NY 2779 24 M 64:20-24 46:02.1 48:00.4 1:58.3 9:12/M  
1216 Maria Catacchio Floral Park NY 389 23 F 77:20-24 45:27.1 48:00.5 2:33.3 9:05/M  
1217 Matthew Santantonio Garden City NY 2377 16 M 97:15-19 45:47.0 48:01.1 2:14.1 9:09/M  
1218 Matthew Baumann Ashburn VA 139 18 M 98:15-19 46:36.7 48:04.2 1:27.5 9:19/M  
1219 Joe Maritato Northport NY 3351 58 M 39:55-59 46:36.9 48:05.6 1:28.7 9:19/M  
1220 Julie Bickar Nappi Garden City NY 182 46 F 22:45-49 46:52.2 48:06.4 1:14.1 9:22/M  
1221 David Ferris Hastings On Hudson NY 887 47 M 68:45-49 46:45.5 48:09.1 1:23.6 9:21/M  
1222 Joe Festa Rockville Centre NY 890 53 M 65:50-54 45:28.3 48:09.2 2:40.8 9:06/M  
1223 Jane Larosa Garden City NY 3095 44 F 26:40-44 46:48.7 48:10.1 1:21.4 9:22/M  
1224 Ed Nallan Garden City NY 1952 46 M 69:45-49 46:35.0 48:10.6 1:35.6 9:19/M  
1225 Kari Merolesi Brooklyn NY 1823 44 F 27:40-44 46:50.0 48:11.2 1:21.2 9:22/M  
1226 Timothy Hogan Williston Park NY 1288 61 M 19:60-64 47:09.8 48:11.4 1:01.5 9:26/M  
1227 Kendra Kern New York NY 1409 43 F 28:40-44 47:17.9 48:11.8 0:53.9 9:27/M  
1228 Vincent Carey East Meadow NY 3258 50 M 66:50-54 46:41.5 48:11.8 1:30.3 9:20/M  
1229 Lora Salerni Slingerlands NY 2359 33 F 70:30-34 46:58.5 48:12.2 1:13.7 9:24/M  
1230 Kristen Stimmler Garden City NY 2585 38 F 46:35-39 47:18.5 48:12.4 0:53.9 9:28/M  
1231 Frank Sciacca Franklin Square NY 2447 23 M 65:20-24 44:55.0 48:13.2 3:18.1 8:59/M  
1232 Amy Drogalis Garden City NY 779 47 F 23:45-49 48:04.3 48:13.6 0:09.3 9:37/M  
1233 Joe Foxen Garden City NY 3126 17 M 99:15-19 47:58.9 48:14.5 0:15.6 9:36/M  
1234 Madeline Calandrillo New York NY 335 27 F 88:25-29 48:03.4 48:14.5 0:11.1 9:37/M  
1235 Julia Cowie Garden City NY 561 16 F 53:15-19 46:20.0 48:14.9 1:54.8 9:16/M  
1236 Donna Kopcak Garden City NY 1445 48 F 24:45-49 47:13.0 48:15.3 1:02.3 9:27/M  
1237 Colleen Mullin Garden City NY 3246 23 F 78:20-24 47:09.7 48:16.9 1:07.1 9:26/M  
1238 Kim Paul Wegener Garden City NY 2797 65 M 5:65-69 46:19.9 48:18.6 1:58.6 9:16/M  
1239 Marisa Buckley Rockville Centre NY 302 42 F 29:40-44 47:18.9 48:18.8 0:59.8 9:28/M  
1240 Liz Marshall Rockville Centre NY 1658 39 F 47:35-39 47:17.4 48:18.8 1:01.4 9:27/M  
1241 Lauren Thomas Garden City NY 3336 27 F 89:25-29 47:37.4 48:18.9 0:41.5 9:31/M  
1242 Charlie McCarthy Garden City NY 1714 10 M 6: 1-10 47:56.5 48:19.4 0:22.9 9:35/M  
1243 Sarah Leone Garden City NY 1532 27 F 90:25-29 46:29.5 48:19.8 1:50.3 9:18/M  
1244 Laura Martens Garden City NY 3367 28 F 91:25-29 46:29.5 48:19.9 1:50.3 9:18/M  
1245 Isabel Balady Garden City NY 3378 21 F 79:20-24 45:51.4 48:20.6 2:29.1 9:10/M  
1246 Nicole Sabbatino Long Beach NY 2346 34 F 71:30-34 47:06.0 48:20.6 1:14.6 9:25/M  
1247 Kevin Kelly Garden City NY 3379 21 M 66:20-24 45:50.9 48:20.7 2:29.8 9:10/M  
1248 Christopher Rice Roslyn NY 3333 41 M 67:40-44 48:02.5 48:21.9 0:19.3 9:36/M  
1249 Megan Staudle New Windsor NY 2560 24 F 80:20-24 48:14.9 48:22.1 0:07.1 9:39/M  
1250 Tom Rocco Attleboro MA 2277 60 M 20:60-64 47:41.7 48:22.2 0:40.5 9:32/M  
1251 Colin Sweeney Floral Park NY 2616 10 M 7: 1-10 46:57.4 48:22.2 1:24.8 9:23/M  
1252 Jessica Paine Island Park NY 2086 31 F 72:30-34 46:42.9 48:22.6 1:39.7 9:20/M  
1253 Patricia Foley Rockville Centre NY 920 51 F 17:50-54 47:50.3 48:22.8 0:32.4 9:34/M  
1254 Jack Karr Garden City NY 1373 14 M 68:11-14 47:10.0 48:25.6 1:15.6 9:26/M  
1255 Brendan Sweeney Floral Park NY 2614 47 M 70:45-49 47:00.5 48:25.7 1:25.1 9:24/M  
1256 John Culkin Rockville Centre NY 3294 56 M 40:55-59 46:18.0 48:26.1 2:08.1 9:16/M  
1257 Daniel Celic New Hyde Park NY 400 19 M 100:15-19 45:50.0 48:26.4 2:36.3 9:10/M  
1258 Gregory Hughes Delray Beach FL 1317 55 M 41:55-59 47:55.3 48:27.9 0:32.6 9:35/M  
1259 Thuan Le Kensington MD 1510 33 M 108:30-34 46:53.3 48:28.1 1:34.8 9:23/M  
1260 Stephen Bergsohn Mineola NY 170 56 M 42:55-59 47:10.4 48:28.5 1:18.1 9:26/M  
1261 Kathryn Monaco Garden City NY 3054 11 F 23:11-14 48:19.9 48:28.5 0:08.6 9:40/M  
1262 Jamie Nallan Garden City NY 1953 45 F 25:45-49 46:53.1 48:28.7 1:35.6 9:23/M  
1263 Megan Cunningham Malverne NY 603 39 F 48:35-39 46:49.4 48:29.1 1:39.7 9:22/M  
1264 Greg Nugent New York NY 1997 29 M 100:25-29 46:37.9 48:29.4 1:51.5 9:19/M  
1265 Kelly McTiernan Garden City NY 3298 28 F 92:25-29 45:50.3 48:29.7 2:39.4 9:10/M  
1266 Andrew Meisel Floral Park NY 1812 29 M 101:25-29 46:38.2 48:30.1 1:51.9 9:20/M  
1267 Kathleen Reilly Garden City NY 3062 26 F 93:25-29 46:34.3 48:30.2 1:55.8 9:19/M  
1268 Elizabeth Weber Garden City NY 3086 26 F 94:25-29 46:34.6 48:30.4 1:55.8 9:19/M  
1269 Ryan Apar New York NY 76 29 M 102:25-29 46:38.2 48:30.7 1:52.5 9:20/M  
1270 Keeley Scott Garden City NY 2451 19 F 54:15-19 47:48.1 48:30.9 0:42.8 9:34/M  
1271 Tim McTiernan GC NY 3299 29 M 103:25-29 45:51.7 48:31.1 2:39.4 9:10/M  
1272 Angelina Fortino Garden City NY 924 25 F 95:25-29 47:42.3 48:31.5 0:49.1 9:32/M  
1273 Jessica Wingenfeld Lynbrook NY 2843 36 F 49:35-39 46:50.0 48:31.8 1:41.7 9:22/M  
1274 Sarah Wingenfeld Lynbrook NY 2844 36 F 50:35-39 46:50.7 48:32.4 1:41.7 9:22/M  
1275 Daniel Montanez Floral Park NY 1864 35 M 76:35-39 46:46.8 48:33.2 1:46.3 9:21/M  
1276 Daniel McCormack Washington DC 1728 28 M 104:25-29 46:03.5 48:33.8 2:30.3 9:13/M  
1277 Janice Frankenberry Garden City NY 940 51 F 18:50-54 48:08.1 48:34.6 0:26.4 9:38/M  
1278 Jacqueline Ferri Long Beach NY 885 23 F 81:20-24 47:42.5 48:35.1 0:52.6 9:32/M  
1279 Sean McClellan New Hyde Park NY 1725 18 M 101:15-19 48:19.3 48:36.2 0:16.9 9:40/M  
1280 Danny McClellan New Hyde Park NY 1724 16 M 102:15-19 48:19.0 48:36.9 0:17.8 9:40/M  
1281 Thomas Burke Bellmore NY 310 37 M 77:35-39 47:21.6 48:37.4 1:15.7 9:28/M  
1282 Denise Andl New York NY 63 53 F 19:50-54 48:08.5 48:38.1 0:29.5 9:38/M  
1283 Jonathan Tan Garden City NY 2627 25 M 105:25-29 47:03.9 48:38.5 1:34.5 9:25/M  
1284 Angelo D'Errico Great Neck NY 617 31 M 109:30-34 48:00.5 48:39.2 0:38.6 9:36/M  
1285 Kiera Hayes Long Beach NY 2915 36 F 51:35-39 46:31.8 48:39.5 2:07.7 9:18/M  
1286 Christopher Trabold Garden City NY 2672 53 M 67:50-54 45:53.9 48:39.5 2:45.6 9:11/M  
1287 Julian Montenegro East Meadow NY 1866 35 M 78:35-39 47:49.8 48:39.6 0:49.8 9:34/M  
1288 Debra Wynne Baldwin NY 2861 67 F 2:65-69 46:32.3 48:40.5 2:08.1 9:18/M  
1289 Jonathan Gabriel Mineola NY 963 46 M 71:45-49 45:41.1 48:41.2 3:00.1 9:08/M  
1290 Elizabeth Brannon Westbury NY 262 27 F 96:25-29 47:24.7 48:41.5 1:16.8 9:29/M  
1291 Kaitlyn Thompson Garden City NY 3007 22 F 82:20-24 48:20.2 48:41.7 0:21.5 9:40/M  
1292 Jocelyn Penteck Floral Park NY 2125 23 F 83:20-24 46:52.3 48:42.7 1:50.4 9:22/M  
1293 Joseph Penteck Floral Park NY 2126 29 M 106:25-29 46:51.0 48:42.9 1:51.9 9:22/M  
1294 James Newman Williston Park NY 1967 24 M 67:20-24 46:34.5 48:43.2 2:08.6 9:19/M  
1295 Kaitlin Megiel Westbury NY 1808 23 F 84:20-24 47:47.6 48:45.4 0:57.8 9:33/M  
1296 Tom Obrien Goldvein VA 3372 56 M 43:55-59 47:10.5 48:45.4 1:34.8 9:26/M  
1297 Emily Rubin Roslyn NY 2320 24 F 85:20-24 46:25.5 48:46.4 2:20.9 9:17/M  
1298 Robert Gage Garden City NY 968 63 M 21:60-64 48:01.9 48:47.6 0:45.6 9:36/M  
1299 Jillian Szilagyi Allentown PA 2622 26 F 97:25-29 47:52.4 48:47.7 0:55.3 9:34/M  
1300 Emma Senk Mineola NY 2470 23 F 86:20-24 47:59.8 48:48.4 0:48.5 9:36/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1301 Margaret Garte Garden City NY 1005 39 F 52:35-39 47:53.2 48:48.8 0:55.6 9:35/M  
1302 Steven Seiden Brookville NY 3108 64 M 22:60-64 48:16.4 48:48.8 0:32.4 9:39/M  
1303 Enzo Cupani Garden City NY 605 15 M 103:15-19 47:14.6 48:49.2 1:34.6 9:27/M  
1304 Jonathan Allen Garden City NY 32 31 M 110:30-34 46:44.5 48:50.4 2:05.9 9:21/M  
1305 Allison Shippos Bow NH 2498 46 F 26:45-49 48:23.6 48:51.1 0:27.4 9:41/M  
1306 John Blair Garden City NY 204 50 M 68:50-54 48:21.8 48:51.7 0:29.8 9:40/M  
1307 Joseph Breen Manhasset NY 273 58 M 44:55-59 47:17.3 48:52.7 1:35.3 9:27/M  
1308 Katherine Breen Manhasset NY 274 26 F 98:25-29 47:17.3 48:52.7 1:35.3 9:27/M  
1309 Judith Latta Garden City NY 1499 64 F 2:60-64 48:03.4 48:53.3 0:49.9 9:37/M  
1310 Elizabeth Robinson Malverne NY 2274 36 F 53:35-39 48:53.3 48:53.3 9:47/M  
1311 Derek Escorcia Mineola NY 2975 12 M 69:11-14 46:19.1 48:53.5 2:34.3 9:16/M  
1312 Mary Manago Manhasset NY 1632 41 F 30:40-44 47:49.5 48:54.1 1:04.6 9:34/M  
1313 Bryan Gitto New Hyde Park NY 1057 26 M 107:25-29 46:52.0 48:54.1 2:02.1 9:22/M  
1314 Stephanie Grieco Long Island City NY 1126 25 F 99:25-29 47:27.9 48:54.2 1:26.3 9:29/M  
1315 James Zheng Garden City NY 2899 16 M 104:15-19 48:21.0 48:54.3 0:33.3 9:40/M  
1316 Brooke Rozea Garden City NY 2949 25 F 100:25-29 47:29.0 48:54.5 1:25.4 9:30/M  
1317 Amy Ferris Garden City NY 886 44 F 31:40-44 46:48.4 48:54.7 2:06.3 9:22/M  
1318 Allen Bertapelle Seymour CT 177 48 M 72:45-49 47:33.5 48:54.9 1:21.3 9:31/M  
1319 David Pulis West Hempstead NY 2187 40 M 68:40-44 46:44.1 48:56.3 2:12.2 9:21/M  
1320 Lisa Vendetti Garden City NY 3112 41 M 69:40-44 48:22.5 48:57.7 0:35.1 9:40/M  
1321 Christi Froehlich Wantagh NY 958 39 F 54:35-39 46:26.8 48:58.2 2:31.4 9:17/M  
1322 Joseph Campagna Franklin Square NY 337 17 M 105:15-19 47:54.8 48:58.2 1:03.3 9:35/M  
1323 William Golden Garden City NY 1074 14 M 70:11-14 48:20.5 49:00.1 0:39.5 9:40/M  
1324 Nicholas Preziosi Garden City NY 2168 28 M 108:25-29 48:23.7 49:00.2 0:36.5 9:41/M  
1325 Patty O'Leary Bellport NY 3072 32 F 73:30-34 47:37.0 49:01.4 1:24.3 9:31/M  
1326 Corina Henke Garden City NY 1251 15 F 55:15-19 47:39.1 49:01.8 1:22.7 9:32/M  
1327 Caitlin Flannery North Bellmore NY 2965 14 F 24:11-14 47:09.7 49:02.2 1:52.5 9:26/M  
1328 Meagan Flannery N Bellmore NY 2964 12 F 25:11-14 47:09.7 49:02.3 1:52.5 9:26/M  
1329 Lauren Casale Garden City NY 380 28 F 101:25-29 46:46.5 49:04.6 2:18.1 9:21/M  
1330 Grace Cooper Westbury NY 530 16 F 56:15-19 47:46.2 49:05.3 1:19.1 9:33/M  
1331 David Fryman West Hempstead NY 960 35 M 79:35-39 48:45.4 49:06.2 0:20.8 9:45/M  
1332 Mark Collins Floral Park NY 482 59 M 45:55-59 46:25.4 49:06.6 2:41.2 9:17/M  
1333 Brittany O'Shea Garden City NY 2025 34 F 74:30-34 46:59.9 49:06.7 2:06.8 9:24/M  
1334 Catherine Broderick Manhasset NY 3042 13 F 26:11-14 46:59.6 49:08.9 2:09.3 9:24/M  
1335 Marykate Daly New York NY 624 35 F 55:35-39 47:01.5 49:09.4 2:07.8 9:24/M  
1336 William Daly Garden City NY 627 65 M 6:65-69 47:02.0 49:09.6 2:07.5 9:24/M  
1337 Peter Sheh Garden City NY 2493 28 M 109:25-29 47:55.1 49:09.8 1:14.7 9:35/M  
1338 Maurice Lynch Lancaster PA 2920 45 M 73:45-49 48:04.6 49:09.9 1:05.3 9:37/M  
1339 Samantha Blye New York NY 213 29 F 102:25-29 46:51.6 49:10.5 2:18.9 9:22/M  
1340 Daniel O’connor Garden City NY 2075 19 M 106:15-19 46:47.6 49:10.6 2:22.9 9:21/M  
1341 Brian Gunther Garden City NY 1160 32 M 111:30-34 47:33.1 49:10.8 1:37.6 9:31/M  
1342 Theresa Molloy New York NY 1861 58 F 14:55-59 49:01.1 49:10.9 0:09.8 9:48/M  
1343 Mariah Geritano Brookline MA 1027 26 F 103:25-29 47:56.3 49:10.9 1:14.6 9:35/M  
1344 Ava Venezia Garden City NY 2732 12 F 27:11-14 47:34.4 49:11.2 1:36.8 9:31/M  
1345 Patrick Lynch Floral Park NY 1598 64 M 23:60-64 47:17.3 49:11.9 1:54.5 9:27/M  
1346 Meghan Lee New York NY 1516 31 F 75:30-34 47:37.1 49:12.6 1:35.5 9:31/M  
1347 Katherine Lin Garden City NY 1554 32 F 76:30-34 48:43.2 49:14.2 0:30.9 9:45/M  
1348 Daniel Zekthi New Hyde Park NY 2896 11 M 71:11-14 46:09.1 49:14.5 3:05.3 9:14/M  
1349 Michael Medved Mineola NY 3059 51 M 69:50-54 48:07.9 49:15.9 1:07.9 9:37/M  
1350 Yuni Tae Garden City NY 2623 30 F 77:30-34 46:35.1 49:16.7 2:41.6 9:19/M  
1351 Philip Buffa Garden City NY 304 40 M 70:40-44 46:35.3 49:16.9 2:41.6 9:19/M  
1352 Jason Arasmo West Hempstead NY 81 25 M 110:25-29 48:30.8 49:17.4 0:46.6 9:42/M  
1353 Joe Lohrer Garden City NY 3375 56 M 46:55-59 47:48.1 49:17.7 1:29.6 9:34/M  
1354 Douglas Cordova Freeport NY 3227 36 M 80:35-39 47:24.2 49:19.1 1:54.9 9:29/M  
1355 Joe Gambino Floral Park NY 990 75 M 1:75-79 48:45.2 49:20.1 0:34.9 9:45/M  
1356 Mairin K. Ryan Garden City NY 2342 46 F 27:45-49 47:32.5 49:20.2 1:47.7 9:30/M  
1357 Amy Germann Brooklyn NY 1028 40 F 32:40-44 48:12.8 49:20.2 1:07.3 9:38/M  
1358 Jacqueline Morano Garden City NY 1879 33 F 78:30-34 46:49.3 49:21.2 2:31.8 9:22/M  
1359 Ryan Jendras Garden City NY 2990 9 M 8: 1-10 48:50.9 49:21.2 0:30.3 9:46/M  
1360 Teresa Cheesman Rockville Centre NY 413 45 F 28:45-49 48:58.4 49:22.2 0:23.8 9:48/M  
1361 Brian Gribbon Astoria NY 1121 26 M 111:25-29 46:59.0 49:23.5 2:24.5 9:24/M  
1362 Tara Quealy West Islip NY 2192 31 F 79:30-34 47:23.5 49:24.4 2:00.8 9:29/M  
1363 Claire McGuire Garden City NY 1759 16 F 57:15-19 47:22.7 49:24.6 2:01.8 9:28/M  
1364 Tara Walsh Garden City NY 2785 22 F 87:20-24 47:59.1 49:25.6 1:26.5 9:36/M  
1365 Cathy Cunningham Garden City NY 597 59 F 15:55-59 48:43.1 49:26.5 0:43.3 9:45/M  
1366 Kevin Cunningham Garden City NY 601 28 M 112:25-29 48:42.5 49:26.6 0:44.1 9:44/M  
1367 Kelsey Harrington Cambridge MA 1206 26 F 104:25-29 47:15.5 49:27.1 2:11.6 9:27/M  
1368 Scott McKenzie Cambridge MA 1772 26 M 113:25-29 47:16.0 49:27.9 2:11.8 9:27/M  
1369 Joseph Mui Syosset NY 1903 69 M 7:65-69 44:22.6 49:28.9 5:06.3 8:52/M  
1370 Jack McCarthy Garden City NY 1717 12 M 72:11-14 49:06.5 49:29.1 0:22.6 9:49/M  
1371 Katharine Considine Garden City NY 3184 16 F 58:15-19 49:18.8 49:29.6 0:10.8 9:52/M  
1372 Courtney Campbell Amawalk NY 342 30 F 80:30-34 49:02.9 49:29.7 0:26.7 9:48/M  
1373 Christopher Campbell Amawalk NY 341 28 M 114:25-29 49:03.2 49:29.8 0:26.6 9:49/M  
1374 Tyler Hancock Garden City NY 1195 27 M 115:25-29 46:37.0 49:29.9 2:52.8 9:19/M  
1375 Tim Casey Floral Park NY 384 42 M 71:40-44 48:59.0 49:29.9 0:30.9 9:48/M  
1376 Charles Sticco Westbury NY 2580 44 M 72:40-44 47:09.0 49:30.3 2:21.3 9:26/M  
1377 Emilia Burns Mineola NY 313 13 F 28:11-14 47:08.9 49:30.9 2:21.9 9:26/M  
1378 Maria Blatz Floral Park NY 205 43 F 33:40-44 45:22.7 49:31.3 4:08.5 9:04/M  
1379 Dan Oppenheimer Hempstead NY 2057 63 M 24:60-64 49:24.8 49:32.5 0:07.6 9:53/M  
1380 Chuck Padala Garden City NY 2928 53 M 70:50-54 48:56.2 49:33.2 0:36.9 9:47/M  
1381 Jillian Lynch Wilton CT 1594 17 F 59:15-19 48:21.7 49:33.4 1:11.6 9:40/M  
1382 James Boytano Hoboken NJ 249 31 M 112:30-34 47:08.3 49:33.8 2:25.5 9:26/M  
1383 Jackson Dworsak Gaithersburg MD 809 11 M 73:11-14 49:24.8 49:34.1 0:09.3 9:53/M  
1384 Julia Hall Garden City NY 1184 22 F 88:20-24 48:21.3 49:34.4 1:13.1 9:40/M  
1385 Megan Lynch Wilton CT 1597 18 F 60:15-19 48:23.8 49:34.9 1:11.1 9:41/M  
1386 Zachary Levy Garden City NY 1543 37 M 81:35-39 47:23.4 49:37.2 2:13.8 9:29/M  
1387 Gregory Rooney Garden City NY 2291 47 M 74:45-49 47:18.9 49:39.5 2:20.5 9:28/M  
1388 Kevin Okeefe Chicago IL 2037 29 M 116:25-29 47:11.7 49:39.6 2:27.9 9:26/M  
1389 Lauren Dodson Floral Park NY 726 14 F 29:11-14 48:25.8 49:40.1 1:14.2 9:41/M  
1390 Vincent Sanvenero Bayside NY 3078 35 M 82:35-39 48:22.8 49:40.4 1:17.6 9:40/M  
1391 Nicoletta Barton Garden City NY 2940 17 F 61:15-19 48:14.9 49:41.4 1:26.5 9:39/M  
1392 Chris Jendras Garden City NY 2991 43 M 73:40-44 49:10.6 49:41.7 0:31.1 9:50/M  
1393 Andrew Borys New York NY 241 36 M 83:35-39 47:32.8 49:41.7 2:08.8 9:30/M  
1394 Michael Galzerano New York NY 986 26 M 117:25-29 49:14.8 49:42.1 0:27.3 9:51/M  
1395 Christopher Haunss Garden City NY 1219 36 M 84:35-39 47:42.6 49:42.2 1:59.5 9:32/M  
1396 Christine Hansen Johns Island SC 1198 31 F 81:30-34 47:18.1 49:43.1 2:24.9 9:28/M  
1397 Michelle Dimattia Chicago IL 714 29 F 105:25-29 47:15.4 49:43.5 2:28.1 9:27/M  
1398 Debbie Lynch Wilton CT 1592 49 F 29:45-49 48:34.4 49:44.7 1:10.3 9:43/M  
1399 Daniel Buhrke Garden City NY 305 35 M 85:35-39 48:57.2 49:45.3 0:48.1 9:47/M  
1400 Neil Cohen Roslyn NY 467 54 M 71:50-54 48:23.8 49:45.9 1:22.1 9:41/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1401 Harry Weber Camp Hill PA 2795 49 M 75:45-49 48:11.5 49:46.9 1:35.3 9:38/M  
1402 Michael Cunningham Malverne NY 604 38 M 86:35-39 49:03.6 49:47.2 0:43.6 9:49/M  
1403 Krista Crockford Levittown NY 578 52 F 20:50-54 49:11.0 49:47.6 0:36.6 9:50/M  
1404 Kyle Rose-Louder Freeport NY 2301 57 F 16:55-59 48:26.3 49:48.1 1:21.7 9:41/M  
1405 Maria Segura Mineola NY 2464 47 F 30:45-49 48:24.0 49:48.2 1:24.2 9:41/M  
1406 Mark Younker Valley Stream NY 2875 56 M 47:55-59 48:26.4 49:48.2 1:21.7 9:41/M  
1407 Kathleen Molloy Rockville Centre NY 1859 28 F 106:25-29 48:33.0 49:48.6 1:15.5 9:43/M  
1408 Lauren Ciccarello Wantagh NY 434 29 F 107:25-29 48:31.8 49:48.6 1:16.8 9:42/M  
1409 Daniel Ferrato Rockville Centre NY 882 28 M 118:25-29 48:33.0 49:49.1 1:16.1 9:43/M  
1410 Timothy Goettelmann Garden City NY 2921 40 M 74:40-44 49:36.6 49:49.2 0:12.5 9:55/M  
1411 Russell Difrancisca Rockville Centre NY 699 53 M 72:50-54 47:47.8 49:49.6 2:01.8 9:33/M  
1412 Molly Vallejo New Hyde Park NY 3120 25 F 108:25-29 49:20.3 49:50.1 0:29.8 9:52/M  
1413 Michael Burns Mineola NY 314 50 M 73:50-54 47:30.0 49:50.2 2:20.1 9:30/M  
1414 Colin Suau Framingham MA 2595 13 M 74:11-14 47:58.8 49:50.2 1:51.4 9:36/M  
1415 Lisa Goettelmann Garden City NY 2922 39 F 56:35-39 49:36.7 49:50.4 0:13.6 9:55/M  
1416 Daniel Emerson Elmont NY 831 37 M 87:35-39 48:57.1 49:50.4 0:53.3 9:47/M  
1417 Erin Hickey Playa Del Rey CA 1274 32 F 82:30-34 49:16.0 49:50.4 0:34.4 9:51/M  
1418 Michael Farrell Garden City NY 3017 30 M 113:30-34 47:34.7 49:51.2 2:16.4 9:31/M  
1419 Francesca Tepper Long Beach NY 2639 34 F 83:30-34 49:03.6 49:51.4 0:47.8 9:49/M  
1420 Jim McDermott Mineola NY 1736 44 M 75:40-44 49:00.0 49:51.6 0:51.6 9:48/M  
1421 Colleen Gurtner Lynbrook NY 1165 39 F 57:35-39 47:37.4 49:52.4 2:14.9 9:31/M  
1422 Brooke Edwards Garden City NY 813 15 F 62:15-19 49:36.3 49:52.5 0:16.1 9:55/M  
1423 Allison Melichar Manhasset NY 1816 27 F 109:25-29 49:18.4 49:52.7 0:34.2 9:52/M  
1424 Alexandra Lippens Garden City NY 1561 41 F 34:40-44 48:42.5 49:52.9 1:10.3 9:44/M  
1425 Nicole Daly New Hyde Park NY 625 27 F 110:25-29 48:36.7 49:53.1 1:16.3 9:43/M  
1426 Jennifer Fox New Hyde Park NY 929 27 F 111:25-29 48:36.3 49:53.1 1:16.8 9:43/M  
1427 Madison Matarazzo Garden City NY 1672 15 F 63:15-19 49:37.1 49:53.3 0:16.1 9:55/M  
1428 Rebecca Velez New York NY 2730 25 F 112:25-29 47:41.8 49:53.6 2:11.8 9:32/M  
1429 Caitie Scurachio Valley Stream NY 2454 30 F 84:30-34 49:06.5 49:54.3 0:47.7 9:49/M  
1430 Daniel Barden Farmingdale NY 119 29 M 119:25-29 47:51.9 49:54.3 2:02.4 9:34/M  
1431 Kate Sari Garden City NY 3099 46 F 31:45-49 47:37.2 49:54.5 2:17.3 9:31/M  
1432 Carl Oliveri Garden City NY 2041 43 M 76:40-44 49:07.1 49:54.9 0:47.8 9:49/M  
1433 Michael Duda Rockville Centre NY 786 32 M 114:30-34 49:05.1 49:54.9 0:49.8 9:49/M  
1434 Ryan Norton Garden City NY 3203 24 M 68:20-24 48:06.6 49:55.5 1:48.8 9:37/M  
1435 Sonia Singh Hicksville NY 2509 27 F 113:25-29 48:16.8 49:55.6 1:38.8 9:39/M  
1436 Shannon Quinn Garden City NY 2212 24 F 89:20-24 47:10.6 49:56.1 2:45.5 9:26/M  
1437 Timothy Coogan Garden City NY 3252 24 M 69:20-24 47:10.6 49:56.1 2:45.5 9:26/M  
1438 Anthony Scala New Hyde Park NY 3079 35 M 88:35-39 48:35.8 49:56.2 1:20.4 9:43/M  
1439 Robert Gunther Garden City NY 1164 58 M 48:55-59 48:19.2 49:56.8 1:37.6 9:40/M  
1440 Arthur Hazarian Garden City NY 3159 49 M 76:45-49 47:29.9 49:57.2 2:27.3 9:30/M  
1441 Charley Doreste Little Neck NY 759 12 F 30:11-14 49:40.6 49:57.7 0:17.1 9:56/M  
1442 Tara Benik Garden City NY 162 41 F 35:40-44 49:40.4 49:57.8 0:17.4 9:56/M  
1443 Mary Ann Kelly Hempstead NY 1397 42 F 36:40-44 48:22.5 49:57.9 1:35.3 9:40/M  
1444 Ricky Cinelli Astoria NY 435 31 M 115:30-34 48:46.9 49:58.2 1:11.3 9:45/M  
1445 Anthony Fernandez Merrick NY 2999 48 M 77:45-49 48:03.7 49:58.4 1:54.7 9:37/M  
1446 Richard Lamia New Hyde Park NY 1491 60 M 25:60-64 48:24.4 49:58.8 1:34.3 9:41/M  
1447 Alicia Zhang Garden City NY 3025 11 F 31:11-14 48:30.8 50:00.7 1:29.8 9:42/M  
1448 Kate Gribbon Floral Park NY 1122 23 F 90:20-24 47:37.2 50:00.8 2:23.6 9:31/M  
1449 Thomas Weber Brooklyn NY 2796 37 M 89:35-39 48:02.9 50:00.8 1:57.9 9:36/M  
1450 Brian Crowell Hempstead NY 586 41 M 77:40-44 49:08.2 50:00.9 0:52.7 9:50/M  
1451 Jacqueline Andreuzzi Garden City NY 68 18 F 64:15-19 49:38.1 50:01.7 0:23.6 9:56/M  
1452 Abigail Hepworth Garden City NY 1257 27 F 114:25-29 47:53.1 50:02.3 2:09.1 9:35/M  
1453 Michael Hepworth Garden City NY 3254 69 M 8:65-69 47:52.6 50:02.5 2:09.8 9:34/M  
1454 John Fitzsimons Manhasset NY 915 59 M 49:55-59 47:53.7 50:04.3 2:10.6 9:35/M  
1455 Russell M Difrancisca Rockville Centre NY 700 12 M 75:11-14 48:02.1 50:04.5 2:02.4 9:36/M  
1456 Stephen Gribbon Floral Park NY 1124 55 M 50:55-59 47:41.7 50:07.1 2:25.3 9:32/M  
1457 Michelle Conti Seaford NY 515 29 F 115:25-29 48:11.1 50:09.2 1:58.1 9:38/M  
1458 Catalina Suau Garden City NY 2594 10 F 7: 1-10 48:26.5 50:10.5 1:43.9 9:41/M  
1459 Lisa Suau Garden City NY 2597 47 F 32:45-49 48:26.6 50:11.4 1:44.8 9:41/M  
1460 Ed Chiarello Wantagh NY 422 60 M 26:60-64 49:07.3 50:13.8 1:06.5 9:49/M  
1461 Addison Bushart Garden City NY 315 10 F 8: 1-10 47:52.4 50:14.4 2:21.9 9:34/M  
1462 Matthew Pewarski Brooklyn NY 2142 32 M 116:30-34 49:55.5 50:15.9 0:20.3 9:59/M  
1463 Isabella Rowe Roslyn NY 2314 17 F 65:15-19 49:57.0 50:18.9 0:21.8 9:59/M  
1464 Julia Kuntz Rockville Centre NY 1470 40 F 37:40-44 50:05.9 50:19.8 0:13.8 10:01/M  
1465 Amy Barone East Syracuse NY 123 42 F 38:40-44 48:02.4 50:20.5 2:18.1 9:36/M  
1466 Ryan Schnupp Garden City NY 3043 35 M 90:35-39 48:51.0 50:23.1 1:32.1 9:46/M  
1467 Pauline Schachner Malverne NY 2402 56 F 17:55-59 49:51.7 50:23.1 0:31.4 9:58/M  
1468 Diana Volk Hanover NH 3202 31 F 85:30-34 48:55.4 50:24.4 1:28.9 9:47/M  
1469 Steve Liao Roslyn NY 1547 48 M 78:45-49 47:20.4 50:26.2 3:05.7 9:28/M  
1470 Justine Mulhall Floral Park NY 1913 28 F 116:25-29 49:47.3 50:27.2 0:39.8 9:57/M  
1471 Claude Kaminker Old Bethpage NY 1364 62 M 27:60-64 48:59.5 50:27.4 1:27.9 9:48/M  
1472 Christina Lood West Orange NJ 1575 43 F 39:40-44 49:25.8 50:27.4 1:01.6 9:53/M  
1473 Murphy Shannon Garden City NY 2485 25 F 117:25-29 49:47.7 50:27.4 0:39.6 9:57/M  
1474 Kathleen Duffy N. Massapequa NY 787 25 F 118:25-29 49:21.6 50:27.5 1:05.8 9:52/M  
1475 Terry Mangan West Orange NJ 1636 52 M 74:50-54 49:24.0 50:27.9 1:03.8 9:53/M  
1476 Avigael Wodinsky West Hempstead NY 2848 49 F 33:45-49 48:46.8 50:28.1 1:41.3 9:45/M  
1477 Marc Waase New York NY 2767 37 M 91:35-39 48:37.2 50:28.8 1:51.6 9:43/M  
1478 Jordan Cavalieri Hempstead NY 395 39 F 58:35-39 48:59.0 50:29.9 1:30.8 9:48/M  
1479 James Suau Framingham MA 2596 42 M 78:40-44 48:39.4 50:30.7 1:51.3 9:44/M  
1480 Jon Vogel Manhasset NY 2756 24 M 70:20-24 49:49.6 50:31.5 0:41.9 9:58/M  
1481 Laura Leicht Williston Park NY 1521 30 F 86:30-34 49:28.9 50:31.9 1:02.9 9:54/M  
1482 Colleen Lagreca Garden City NY 1487 55 F 18:55-59 47:50.5 50:34.2 2:43.7 9:34/M  
1483 Ursula Simicic Baldwin NY 2505 34 F 87:30-34 49:41.5 50:34.6 0:53.1 9:56/M  
1484 Maureen McNally Brooklyn NY 3265 34 F 88:30-34 49:15.5 50:35.1 1:19.6 9:51/M  
1485 Diana Lohrer Garden City NY 3377 28 F 119:25-29 49:05.6 50:36.2 1:30.6 9:49/M  
1486 Mary Seery West Hempstead NY 2459 21 F 91:20-24 49:58.0 50:36.8 0:38.8 10:00/M  
1487 Melissa Manna Garden City NY 2978 37 F 59:35-39 48:47.2 50:36.8 1:49.6 9:45/M  
1488 Jack Greene Garden City NY 1112 15 M 107:15-19 49:03.8 50:38.4 1:34.5 9:49/M  
1489 Terence Greene Garden City NY 1114 58 M 51:55-59 49:04.1 50:38.4 1:34.3 9:49/M  
1490 Bruce Waxman Rockville Centre NY 2791 61 M 28:60-64 49:46.0 50:43.3 0:57.3 9:57/M  
1491 Kristi Riecker Bethpage NY 2264 24 F 92:20-24 49:13.8 50:43.7 1:29.9 9:51/M  
1492 Ed Kelly Westbury NY 1393 63 M 29:60-64 48:36.8 50:45.4 2:08.5 9:43/M  
1493 Kloie Liao Roslyn NY 1546 11 F 32:11-14 47:40.0 50:46.1 3:06.1 9:32/M  
1494 Chad Hage Garden City NY 1177 35 M 92:35-39 48:37.4 50:46.1 2:08.7 9:43/M  
1495 Lauren Oleksiw Garden City NY 2038 20 F 93:20-24 49:43.5 50:46.4 1:02.8 9:57/M  
1496 Eric McEvoy South Hempstead NY 1749 21 M 71:20-24 49:35.0 50:46.6 1:11.5 9:55/M  
1497 Ryan Blair Garden City NY 3342 22 M 72:20-24 50:16.6 50:46.8 0:30.1 10:03/M  
1498 Vincent Golemme West Hartford CT 1077 27 M 120:25-29 49:34.0 50:47.1 1:13.1 9:55/M  
1499 Tim Droge Merrick NY 782 64 M 30:60-64 49:33.7 50:47.4 1:13.6 9:55/M  
1500 Nicholas Digiuseppi Franklin Square NY 707 32 M 117:30-34 50:03.5 50:47.7 0:44.2 10:01/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1501 Pj McGovern Garden City NY 1754 24 M 73:20-24 48:59.0 50:48.1 1:49.1 9:48/M  
1502 Skylar Lynch New Hyde Park NY 1600 16 F 66:15-19 48:19.9 50:48.3 2:28.3 9:40/M  
1503 Mckenzie Lynch New Hyde Park NY 1596 20 F 94:20-24 48:19.3 50:48.3 2:28.9 9:40/M  
1504 Beth Bassil Franklin Square NY 134 27 F 120:25-29 49:59.0 50:48.8 0:49.8 10:00/M  
1505 Taylor Kloepfer Garden City NY 1436 26 F 121:25-29 49:59.4 50:49.2 0:49.8 10:00/M  
1506 Paul Pironi Garden City NY 2151 25 M 121:25-29 49:01.1 50:49.6 1:48.4 9:48/M  
1507 John Andl New York NY 64 70 M 3:70-74 50:19.3 50:49.9 0:30.5 10:04/M  
1508 Kristen Hegarty Garden City NY 1246 14 F 33:11-14 49:19.8 50:50.1 1:30.3 9:52/M  
1509 Lisa Stegman Redondo Beach CA 2569 50 F 21:50-54 50:26.1 50:50.2 0:24.1 10:05/M  
1510 Peter Healy Stewart Manor NY 1226 57 M 52:55-59 48:59.3 50:50.5 1:51.1 9:48/M  
1511 Brian Odonnell Mineola NY 2034 50 M 75:50-54 49:09.6 50:50.9 1:41.2 9:50/M  
1512 Emily Remy Rockville Centre NY 2242 18 F 67:15-19 49:51.6 50:51.2 0:59.6 9:58/M  
1513 Hannah Zirkel Westbury NY 2905 20 F 95:20-24 49:05.7 50:51.4 1:45.7 9:49/M  
1514 Raymond Genova Mineola OK 1018 14 M 76:11-14 49:33.6 50:51.7 1:18.1 9:55/M  
1515 Sophie Kupper Wantagh 3125 24 F 96:20-24 50:26.2 50:52.5 0:26.2 10:05/M  
1516 Kevin Zorn Wantagh NY 3119 26 M 122:25-29 50:29.8 50:52.5 0:22.7 10:06/M  
1517 Brett Karr Garden City NY 1372 12 M 77:11-14 49:37.9 50:53.1 1:15.2 9:55/M  
1518 Quinn Donoghue Northport NY 754 12 M 78:11-14 49:09.4 50:53.4 1:43.9 9:50/M  
1519 Mary Torrance Mineola NY 2664 26 F 122:25-29 48:08.7 50:53.7 2:44.9 9:38/M  
1520 Sara Rosenthal New York NY 2303 26 F 123:25-29 48:09.8 50:54.1 2:44.3 9:38/M  
1521 Joanne Donoghue Northport NY 753 45 F 34:45-49 49:09.5 50:54.3 1:44.8 9:50/M  
1522 Victoria Rzeszut Mineola NY 2345 26 F 124:25-29 48:09.7 50:54.3 2:44.6 9:38/M  
1523 Sean Ingram Rockville Centre NY 1328 49 M 79:45-49 50:25.0 50:54.9 0:29.9 10:05/M  
1524 Patricia Ruckel Ronkonkoma NY 3233 57 F 19:55-59 50:16.8 50:55.3 0:38.4 10:03/M  
1525 Denise Olson Garden City NY 2044 52 F 22:50-54 50:31.9 50:56.1 0:24.2 10:06/M  
1526 Dennis McPhillips Floral Park NY 1789 41 M 79:40-44 48:28.8 50:56.1 2:27.3 9:42/M  
1527 Sandra Dangelo Garden City NY 628 40 F 40:40-44 49:45.3 50:57.2 1:11.8 9:57/M  
1528 William Harrison Garden City NY 1213 37 M 93:35-39 49:46.2 50:57.5 1:11.3 9:57/M  
1529 Timothy Miller Garden City NY 1842 37 M 94:35-39 49:46.8 50:57.6 1:10.8 9:57/M  
1530 Shannon Harrison Garden City NY 1212 38 F 60:35-39 49:45.3 50:58.2 1:12.9 9:57/M  
1531 Max McCarthy Garden City NY 1720 12 M 79:11-14 50:38.1 50:59.4 0:21.3 10:08/M  
1532 Liam Difrancisca Rockville Centre NY 698 10 M 9: 1-10 48:57.6 50:59.7 2:02.1 9:47/M  
1533 Connor Jones Carthage NY 1348 10 M 10: 1-10 48:26.8 51:01.1 2:34.3 9:41/M  
1534 David Keating Hicksville NY 1385 42 M 80:40-44 48:26.8 51:01.5 2:34.6 9:41/M  
1535 Jeff Blye Great Neck NY 212 65 M 9:65-69 48:43.8 51:02.4 2:18.6 9:45/M  
1536 Helen Sweeney Sea Cliff NY 2617 52 F 23:50-54 49:47.3 51:02.5 1:15.1 9:57/M  
1537 Patrick Boyle Floral Park NY 248 52 M 76:50-54 49:47.9 51:02.5 1:14.5 9:57/M  
1538 Raul Lopez Inwood NY 1576 51 M 77:50-54 49:02.3 51:02.8 2:00.4 9:48/M  
1539 John Colucci Garden City NY 488 48 M 80:45-49 49:50.5 51:02.8 1:12.3 9:58/M  
1540 Laura Mirabella Garden City NY 1845 41 F 41:40-44 49:38.2 51:03.6 1:25.4 9:56/M  
1541 Polydoros Sassos Garden City NY 2393 26 M 123:25-29 49:41.1 51:04.1 1:22.9 9:56/M  
1542 Jill Braster Mineola NY 263 46 F 35:45-49 48:47.8 51:06.1 2:18.3 9:45/M  
1543 Stefani Pappas Manhasset NY 2098 25 F 125:25-29 49:43.4 51:06.3 1:22.9 9:57/M  
1544 Frank Weber Garden City NY 2794 53 M 78:50-54 49:31.7 51:06.4 1:34.6 9:54/M  
1545 Elizabeth Perrone West Hempstead NY 2136 20 F 97:20-24 49:28.0 51:07.1 1:39.1 9:54/M  
1546 Terrence Lorenzo West Hempstead NY 1577 26 M 124:25-29 50:15.9 51:07.6 0:51.6 10:03/M  
1547 Sandy Varvaro Rockville Centre NY 2725 51 F 24:50-54 50:11.1 51:08.6 0:57.4 10:02/M  
1548 Linda Zitarosa Franklin Square NY 3154 44 F 42:40-44 50:04.4 51:08.7 1:04.3 10:01/M  
1549 Chloe Mullarkey Astoria NY 1915 28 F 126:25-29 48:24.8 51:08.8 2:43.9 9:41/M  
1550 Mary Mayer Wantagh NY 1685 58 F 20:55-59 50:31.1 51:09.8 0:38.7 10:06/M  
1551 Patricia Fox Floral Park NY 931 59 F 21:55-59 50:25.5 51:12.4 0:46.8 10:05/M  
1552 Gregory Barton Garden City NY 2941 50 M 79:50-54 50:32.6 51:12.9 0:40.2 10:06/M  
1553 Ed Yoo Garden City NY 3109 54 M 80:50-54 48:58.9 51:13.2 2:14.3 9:48/M  
1554 Stephanie Gibbons Garden City NY 1043 30 F 89:30-34 49:21.3 51:13.9 1:52.6 9:52/M  
1555 Kate Gill Floral Park NY 1046 21 F 98:20-24 48:33.9 51:14.3 2:40.3 9:43/M  
1556 Allison Waase New York NY 2766 33 F 90:30-34 49:22.2 51:14.4 1:52.1 9:52/M  
1557 Raquel Feoli New Hyde Park NY 872 27 F 127:25-29 49:59.8 51:16.1 1:16.2 10:00/M  
1558 Sabrina Iasello Rockville Centre NY 1325 23 F 99:20-24 49:35.5 51:16.1 1:40.6 9:55/M  
1559 Michael Aronson Uniondale NY 92 58 M 53:55-59 49:42.5 51:16.7 1:34.2 9:56/M  
1560 Christine Alles Rockville Centre NY 35 57 F 22:55-59 49:15.1 51:16.8 2:01.6 9:51/M  
1561 Gillian Holland New York NY 1291 30 F 91:30-34 49:16.3 51:17.2 2:00.8 9:51/M  
1562 Margaret White Garden City NY 2826 20 F 100:20-24 49:17.0 51:17.4 2:00.3 9:51/M  
1563 Christine Cook Rockville Centre NY 521 48 F 36:45-49 50:36.2 51:17.6 0:41.4 10:07/M  
1564 Katie Cook New York NY 523 34 F 92:30-34 50:37.5 51:19.6 0:42.1 10:07/M  
1565 Sean Nealon Malverne NY 3088 54 M 81:50-54 49:55.9 51:19.8 1:23.8 9:59/M  
1566 Brendan Daly Rockville Centre NY 620 17 M 108:15-19 50:06.0 51:19.8 1:13.8 10:01/M  
1567 Jared Abruzzo Forest Hills NY 7 52 M 82:50-54 49:08.9 51:21.1 2:12.1 9:50/M  
1568 Katie Sammis New York NY 2367 29 F 128:25-29 48:59.9 51:21.5 2:21.5 9:48/M  
1569 Edward Keenan New York NY 1388 29 M 125:25-29 49:00.1 51:21.7 2:21.5 9:48/M  
1570 David Maher Garden City NY 1614 41 M 81:40-44 50:23.9 51:22.5 0:58.5 10:05/M  
1571 Eric Davidson Bayside NY 637 34 M 118:30-34 50:57.0 51:23.3 0:26.2 10:11/M  
1572 Thomas Fargione Garden City NY 858 10 M 11: 1-10 50:31.0 51:24.4 0:53.3 10:06/M  
1573 Johanna Guillen Merrick NY 1157 20 F 101:20-24 50:20.5 51:24.9 1:04.4 10:04/M  
1574 Adrina McCreary Franklin Square NY 3077 29 F 129:25-29 51:26.1 51:26.1 10:17/M  
1575 Karine McGuiness Garden City NY 1757 43 F 43:40-44 50:13.8 51:26.3 1:12.5 10:03/M  
1576 Franklin Dickinson Garden City NY 697 24 M 74:20-24 48:07.4 51:26.7 3:19.3 9:37/M  
1577 William King Garden City NY 3175 27 M 126:25-29 50:30.8 51:26.7 0:55.9 10:06/M  
1578 Frederick Mignone Garden City NY 1833 20 M 75:20-24 50:59.6 51:27.5 0:27.9 10:12/M  
1579 Mary Muir Garden City NY 1906 14 F 34:11-14 51:08.5 51:28.1 0:19.6 10:14/M  
1580 Jared Collins Brighton MA 481 28 M 127:25-29 49:11.3 51:28.6 2:17.3 9:50/M  
1581 Skylar Munro Seaford NY 1927 13 F 35:11-14 50:10.2 51:31.1 1:20.8 10:02/M  
1582 Lisa Coors Garden City NY 534 51 F 25:50-54 51:05.4 51:31.6 0:26.2 10:13/M  
1583 Marcie Rowe Roslyn NY 2316 55 F 23:55-59 51:19.1 51:31.7 0:12.5 10:16/M  
1584 Dorian Jackman Garden City NY 1335 33 M 119:30-34 50:49.1 51:31.7 0:42.6 10:10/M  
1585 Timothy Birkmire Bayside NY 198 32 M 120:30-34 50:31.2 51:31.8 1:00.6 10:06/M  
1586 Kalani Thaler Garden City NY 2644 28 F 130:25-29 49:56.4 51:32.9 1:36.4 9:59/M  
1587 Matthew Hepburn Long Island City NY 1256 23 M 76:20-24 49:15.1 51:33.9 2:18.7 9:51/M  
1588 Joann Molino Commack NY 3226 41 F 44:40-44 50:21.7 51:34.1 1:12.3 10:04/M  
1589 Kai Butler Baldwin NY 324 20 F 102:20-24 50:39.7 51:34.9 0:55.2 10:08/M  
1590 Kathleen O'Malley Garden City NY 2925 27 F 131:25-29 49:22.6 51:34.9 2:12.3 9:52/M  
1591 Christopher Butler Baldwin NY 321 48 M 81:45-49 50:40.3 51:35.1 0:54.8 10:08/M  
1592 Dan Krueger Garden City NY 1462 60 M 31:60-64 50:41.5 51:35.9 0:54.3 10:08/M  
1593 Alex Langrock Garden City NY 2983 25 M 128:25-29 50:27.2 51:35.9 1:08.7 10:05/M  
1594 Barry Dille Garden City NY 713 47 M 82:45-49 49:03.5 51:36.1 2:32.6 9:49/M  
1595 Heather Santucci Garden City NY 2384 21 F 103:20-24 50:41.1 51:36.1 0:54.9 10:08/M  
1596 Aaron Chiu Melville NY 424 34 M 121:30-34 49:03.7 51:36.5 2:32.8 9:49/M  
1597 Brian Cahill New Hyde Park NY 3046 58 M 54:55-59 48:55.4 51:36.9 2:41.5 9:47/M  
1598 Kaitrin Karr Garden City NY 1374 16 F 68:15-19 50:22.0 51:37.4 1:15.3 10:04/M  
1599 Tricia Karr Garden City NY 1375 48 F 37:45-49 50:21.4 51:38.1 1:16.7 10:04/M  
1600 Christine Tweedy Bellerose Village NY 2702 48 F 38:45-49 50:23.8 51:38.2 1:14.3 10:05/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1601 Elizabeth McIntire Jamaica Plain MA 1770 36 F 61:35-39 51:24.8 51:39.2 0:14.3 10:17/M  
1602 Gregory Abruzzo Garden City NY 6 55 M 55:55-59 49:27.0 51:40.1 2:13.1 9:53/M  
1603 Myles Munro Seaford NY 1926 11 M 80:11-14 50:20.2 51:40.6 1:20.4 10:04/M  
1604 Cecilia McCormack Merrick NY 1727 63 F 3:60-64 49:11.8 51:41.4 2:29.5 9:50/M  
1605 Daniel Clements Floral Park NY 460 61 M 32:60-64 50:56.9 51:42.2 0:45.3 10:11/M  
1606 Erin Moran Manhasset NY 1876 28 F 132:25-29 51:03.1 51:45.1 0:41.9 10:13/M  
1607 Christopher Gallo Horsham PA 981 8 M 12: 1-10 49:50.6 51:45.1 1:54.4 9:58/M  
1608 Lynn Franciotti New York NY 935 30 F 93:30-34 50:44.9 51:45.7 1:00.8 10:09/M  
1609 Kristen Henkel Floral Park NY 1254 27 F 133:25-29 50:55.9 51:46.1 0:50.2 10:11/M  
1610 Allison Lohrer Garden City NY 3274 24 F 104:20-24 50:13.7 51:48.2 1:34.4 10:03/M  
1611 Maria Scalisi West Babylon NY 2397 34 F 94:30-34 51:09.6 51:48.9 0:39.2 10:14/M  
1612 Gregory Laspina Glen Head NY 3140 62 M 33:60-64 50:15.1 51:52.6 1:37.4 10:03/M  
1613 Luis Osorio Garden City NY 2065 42 M 82:40-44 50:39.7 51:52.6 1:12.8 10:08/M  
1614 Lily Trakis Garden City NY 2963 10 F 9: 1-10 49:52.1 51:52.7 2:00.5 9:58/M  
1615 Lisa Trakis Garden City NY 2950 41 F 45:40-44 49:53.0 51:52.7 1:59.6 9:59/M  
1616 Jacquelynn Jordan Washington DC 1351 44 F 46:40-44 51:10.0 51:52.8 0:42.8 10:14/M  
1617 Chris Hernandez New Hyde Park NY 1261 51 M 83:50-54 50:26.5 51:53.1 1:26.5 10:05/M  
1618 Patricia McLafferty East Rockaway NY 1773 27 F 134:25-29 49:13.7 51:54.1 2:40.4 9:51/M  
1619 Ryan Vinberg Seaford NY 2742 38 M 95:35-39 50:15.1 51:55.3 1:40.1 10:03/M  
1620 Cathy Juckiewicz Long Beach NY 1357 38 F 62:35-39 49:45.1 51:55.4 2:10.2 9:57/M  
1621 Andrew Weber Camp Hill PA 2793 14 M 81:11-14 50:20.1 51:55.6 1:35.5 10:04/M  
1622 John McQuade Garden City NY 1790 31 M 122:30-34 50:46.7 51:57.5 1:10.8 10:09/M  
1623 Caitlin Dilena New York NY 710 30 F 95:30-34 49:36.3 51:58.1 2:21.8 9:55/M  
1624 Raymond Dilena Franklin Square NY 711 62 M 34:60-64 49:36.2 51:58.2 2:21.9 9:55/M  
1625 Nicklas Ansman Giertz Stockholm 74 29 M 129:25-29 49:36.7 51:58.3 2:21.5 9:55/M  
1626 Janet Gallo Horsham PA 982 40 F 47:40-44 50:04.9 51:59.2 1:54.3 10:01/M  
1627 John Uhoda Garden City NY 3183 12 M 82:11-14 49:33.0 51:59.6 2:26.6 9:55/M  
1628 Stuart Rebish Garden City NY 2228 52 M 84:50-54 51:44.4 52:01.1 0:16.7 10:21/M  
1629 Michael Banahan Massapequa NY 115 54 M 85:50-54 49:52.3 52:03.8 2:11.5 9:58/M  
1630 Sarah Banahan Massapequa NY 116 20 F 105:20-24 49:52.7 52:04.3 2:11.5 9:58/M  
1631 Glenn Guidone Floral Park NY 1155 57 M 56:55-59 51:00.9 52:07.9 1:06.9 10:12/M  
1632 Brian McCabe Hicksville NY 1703 33 M 123:30-34 49:58.3 52:07.9 2:09.6 10:00/M  
1633 Scott Dworsak Gaithersburg MD 810 51 M 86:50-54 51:58.3 52:08.2 0:09.9 10:24/M  
1634 Desmond Wade Garden City NY 3301 46 M 83:45-49 50:06.1 52:09.3 2:03.1 10:01/M  
1635 Stephanie White Jersey City NJ 2830 30 F 96:30-34 50:28.0 52:09.6 1:41.6 10:06/M  
1636 Robert Schaltenbrand Garden City NY 2406 48 M 84:45-49 50:06.3 52:09.7 2:03.4 10:01/M  
1637 Keekan Broschart High Point NC 284 36 F 63:35-39 49:59.1 52:09.7 2:10.6 10:00/M  
1638 Matthew Uhoda Garden City NY 3171 51 M 87:50-54 49:45.0 52:11.6 2:26.6 9:57/M  
1639 Karen Kwarta Syosset NY 1480 38 F 64:35-39 51:02.6 52:12.4 1:09.8 10:12/M  
1640 Harley Lederer Sunnyside NY 1513 27 M 130:25-29 50:19.9 52:12.7 1:52.8 10:04/M  
1641 Arie Rennert Bellmore NY 2244 26 M 131:25-29 50:20.1 52:12.9 1:52.7 10:04/M  
1642 Brady Karol Garden City NY 1370 12 M 83:11-14 51:18.7 52:13.3 0:54.6 10:16/M  
1643 Stephen Von Heill Garden City NY 2758 59 M 57:55-59 51:41.7 52:13.9 0:32.1 10:20/M  
1644 Courtney Barry Garden City NY 127 31 F 97:30-34 51:30.7 52:14.5 0:43.8 10:18/M  
1645 Declan Cullinan Bayside NY 3050 15 M 109:15-19 51:14.9 52:15.2 1:00.2 10:15/M  
1646 Carolyn Peterson Rockville Centre NY 2138 41 F 48:40-44 50:05.5 52:15.8 2:10.2 10:01/M  
1647 Thomas Frem Merrick NY 947 41 M 83:40-44 51:00.2 52:15.8 1:15.5 10:12/M  
1648 Maureen Zaikowski Garden City Park NY 2881 39 F 65:35-39 51:51.7 52:17.4 0:25.7 10:22/M  
1649 Anthony Perrone West Hempstead NY 2135 14 M 84:11-14 50:37.8 52:17.7 1:39.9 10:07/M  
1650 Steve Winters Floral Park NY 2847 63 M 35:60-64 51:16.4 52:18.6 1:02.2 10:15/M  
1651 Elizabeth Phillips Oakland Gardens NY 2145 16 F 69:15-19 51:51.3 52:19.2 0:27.8 10:22/M  
1652 Elizabeth Cheung-Gaffney Garden City NY 419 42 F 49:40-44 50:52.8 52:19.5 1:26.7 10:10/M  
1653 Mary Deierlein Garden City NY 665 44 F 50:40-44 50:53.2 52:19.7 1:26.5 10:11/M  
1654 Shannon Leisner Franklin Square NY 1524 24 F 106:20-24 51:49.3 52:20.3 0:30.9 10:22/M  
1655 Brian Schelling Franklin Square NY 2408 24 M 77:20-24 51:49.0 52:20.3 0:31.3 10:22/M  
1656 Stephen Edwards Garden City NY 815 59 M 58:55-59 51:25.2 52:21.4 0:56.1 10:17/M  
1657 Lex Edwards Garden City NY 814 10 M 13: 1-10 51:25.4 52:21.5 0:56.1 10:17/M  
1658 John Lamanna Oceanside NY 1490 59 M 59:55-59 51:25.9 52:22.5 0:56.6 10:17/M  
1659 Pat Wallace Williston Park NY 2777 35 M 96:35-39 50:27.3 52:23.7 1:56.3 10:05/M  
1660 Maria Zannos Matthews NC 2886 18 F 70:15-19 51:17.2 52:25.5 1:08.3 10:15/M  
1661 Peter Cleary Rockville Centre NY 458 51 M 88:50-54 51:32.2 52:25.8 0:53.5 10:18/M  
1662 Corinne Capone Long Beach NY 354 50 F 26:50-54 50:32.1 52:28.6 1:56.4 10:06/M  
1663 Ira Eras Cedarhurst NY 836 56 M 60:55-59 50:10.3 52:28.9 2:18.5 10:02/M  
1664 Richard Barkan Long Beach NY 122 53 M 89:50-54 50:32.9 52:29.2 1:56.2 10:06/M  
1665 Matthew Frankenberry Garden City NY 941 48 M 85:45-49 52:03.6 52:29.9 0:26.2 10:25/M  
1666 Matthew Hess Garden City NY 1269 39 M 97:35-39 50:01.2 52:29.9 2:28.7 10:00/M  
1667 Michael Campagna Franklin Square NY 338 23 M 78:20-24 51:26.4 52:30.6 1:04.2 10:17/M  
1668 Leigh-Ann Hess Garden City NY 1268 40 F 51:40-44 50:02.1 52:30.8 2:28.7 10:00/M  
1669 Farah Kabir Garden City NY 3137 15 F 71:15-19 52:18.6 52:35.1 0:16.5 10:28/M  
1670 Jaimie Murray Garden City NY 3231 16 F 72:15-19 52:07.4 52:35.3 0:27.8 10:25/M  
1671 Lauren Lieberman New York NY 1552 37 F 66:35-39 49:30.4 52:35.3 3:04.8 9:54/M  
1672 John Young Garden City NY 2872 40 M 84:40-44 52:24.6 52:36.2 0:11.6 10:29/M  
1673 Karen Miraval Massapequa NY 1849 50 F 27:50-54 50:53.1 52:36.6 1:43.5 10:11/M  
1674 Jim Cretella New Hyde Park NY 576 62 M 36:60-64 52:26.9 52:37.1 0:10.1 10:29/M  
1675 Jack Oneill Garden City NY 2054 12 M 85:11-14 51:59.9 52:38.8 0:38.8 10:24/M  
1676 Marcelo Morelli Floral Park NY 1880 43 M 85:40-44 50:20.7 52:38.9 2:18.1 10:04/M  
1677 Dan Brandao Midlothian VA 260 32 M 124:30-34 51:01.3 52:41.2 1:39.8 10:12/M  
1678 Patricia Repko Solon OH 2250 62 F 4:60-64 50:54.9 52:41.8 1:46.8 10:11/M  
1679 Melissa Lohmer New York NY 3264 30 F 98:30-34 51:08.6 52:43.2 1:34.6 10:14/M  
1680 Robert Usinger Syosset NY 2712 42 M 86:40-44 50:03.9 52:44.4 2:40.5 10:01/M  
1681 James Paisley Garden City NY 3162 13 M 86:11-14 52:15.9 52:46.1 0:30.2 10:27/M  
1682 James Mercadante Garden City NY 1822 57 M 61:55-59 50:32.8 52:46.5 2:13.7 10:06/M  
1683 Amanda Furey New York NY 961 31 F 99:30-34 50:07.4 52:46.7 2:39.2 10:01/M  
1684 Kara Piselli Floral Park NY 2154 31 F 100:30-34 50:07.8 52:47.1 2:39.3 10:01/M  
1685 James Reddy Franklin Square NY 2230 50 M 90:50-54 51:03.7 52:47.3 1:43.6 10:13/M  
1686 Melissa Repko Dallas TX 2248 30 F 101:30-34 51:00.0 52:47.3 1:47.3 10:12/M  
1687 Christine Cintron Lindenhurst NY 3178 24 F 107:20-24 51:07.8 52:48.1 1:40.2 10:13/M  
1688 Michael White Jersey City NJ 2829 33 M 125:30-34 51:06.7 52:48.5 1:41.8 10:13/M  
1689 Jed Golden Floral Park NY 1073 63 M 37:60-64 51:23.9 52:48.5 1:24.5 10:17/M  
1690 Corey O’brien Garden City NY 2074 29 M 132:25-29 51:03.4 52:50.3 1:46.9 10:13/M  
1691 George S Evans Jr Rockville Centre NY 848 55 M 62:55-59 52:40.3 52:50.7 0:10.3 10:32/M  
1692 Robert Shaller Little Neck NY 2482 57 M 63:55-59 52:08.4 52:51.2 0:42.8 10:26/M  
1693 Ivana Ng New Hyde Park NY 1971 30 F 102:30-34 51:56.0 52:53.2 0:57.1 10:23/M  
1694 Marybeth Coscia-Weiss Oakland Gardens NY 548 30 F 103:30-34 50:17.1 52:53.7 2:36.5 10:03/M  
1695 Maria Ferraro Glen Oaks NY 878 61 F 5:60-64 52:28.1 52:56.5 0:28.3 10:30/M  
1696 Aimee Mongelli Bellmore NY 1863 33 F 104:30-34 51:28.9 52:58.6 1:29.7 10:18/M  
1697 Kate Johnson New York NY 1346 25 F 135:25-29 50:57.8 53:00.1 2:02.3 10:11/M  
1698 Steven Bondi New York NY 232 29 M 133:25-29 50:57.5 53:00.2 2:02.7 10:11/M  
1699 Lisa O’donnell New Hyde Park NY 2078 48 F 39:45-49 51:53.8 53:01.6 1:07.7 10:23/M  
1700 Jennifer Nicastro Floral Park NY 1976 27 F 136:25-29 50:33.7 53:03.3 2:29.6 10:07/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1701 Melissa Gilbert Rockville Centre NY 1044 47 F 40:45-49 51:29.7 53:04.3 1:34.6 10:18/M  
1702 Roger Stone Garden City NY 2587 47 M 86:45-49 51:37.0 53:04.6 1:27.5 10:19/M  
1703 Joan Snyder East Meadow NY 2525 28 F 137:25-29 51:12.6 53:05.1 1:52.5 10:14/M  
1704 Jennifer Ebert Elmont NY 811 47 F 41:45-49 52:33.0 53:06.2 0:33.1 10:31/M  
1705 Joann Gormley Brooklyn NY 3029 42 F 52:40-44 52:33.0 53:06.2 0:33.1 10:31/M  
1706 Marissa Miracolo Merrick NY 1846 33 F 105:30-34 51:50.8 53:07.1 1:16.2 10:22/M  
1707 Ryan Krieg Garden City NY 1458 13 M 87:11-14 52:56.1 53:07.9 0:11.7 10:35/M  
1708 Katherine Sutton Garden City NY 2611 22 F 108:20-24 51:29.3 53:08.6 1:39.3 10:18/M  
1709 Amy Healy Garden City NY 1223 39 F 67:35-39 51:02.7 53:09.5 2:06.8 10:12/M  
1710 Haiyan Sui Garden City NY 2600 43 F 53:40-44 51:39.9 53:10.5 1:30.6 10:20/M  
1711 Nyssa Sanchez Floral Park NY 2369 25 F 138:25-29 50:38.5 53:11.8 2:33.3 10:08/M  
1712 Michael Esposito Floral Park NY 847 24 M 79:20-24 50:39.5 53:12.9 2:33.3 10:08/M  
1713 Michele Marchelos New Hyde Park NY 1643 23 F 109:20-24 52:03.2 53:13.4 1:10.2 10:25/M  
1714 Christopher Torok Forest Hills NY 2661 32 M 126:30-34 51:50.0 53:14.7 1:24.6 10:22/M  
1715 Grace Parks Garden City NY 2103 22 F 110:20-24 52:04.3 53:14.9 1:10.6 10:25/M  
1716 Stephen Junior Cowie Garden City NY 563 12 M 88:11-14 51:21.2 53:15.6 1:54.4 10:16/M  
1717 Anne Blanco Garden City NY 3115 22 F 111:20-24 52:05.0 53:15.9 1:10.8 10:25/M  
1718 Jennifer Curiano Astoria NY 608 34 F 106:30-34 51:37.3 53:16.6 1:39.3 10:19/M  
1719 John Rooney Mahopac NY 2292 78 M 2:75-79 51:20.8 53:17.4 1:56.6 10:16/M  
1720 Ryan Scott Garden City NY 2452 22 M 80:20-24 52:04.5 53:18.3 1:13.8 10:25/M  
1721 Patricia Galligan Garden City NY 980 49 F 42:45-49 50:48.0 53:18.4 2:30.3 10:10/M  
1722 Charlie Meringolo Garden City NY 3009 13 M 89:11-14 52:24.5 53:18.5 0:53.9 10:29/M  
1723 Connor Riedell New York NY 2266 22 M 81:20-24 52:05.1 53:18.9 1:13.8 10:25/M  
1724 Monica Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1678 19 F 73:15-19 52:16.8 53:19.0 1:02.2 10:27/M  
1725 Cullen Minion Garden City NY 1844 22 M 82:20-24 52:05.5 53:19.2 1:13.6 10:25/M  
1726 Ryan Gawlik Garden City NY 1010 12 M 90:11-14 52:26.0 53:19.5 0:53.5 10:29/M  
1727 Robert Delaricheliere Garden City NY 3004 11 M 91:11-14 52:57.3 53:19.9 0:22.6 10:35/M  
1728 Antonio Izzo Garden City NY 1331 55 M 64:55-59 52:39.0 53:20.6 0:41.5 10:32/M  
1729 Mike Walsh Renton WA 2784 62 M 38:60-64 51:32.5 53:20.6 1:48.1 10:18/M  
1730 Helen Greco Garden City NY 1103 55 F 24:55-59 52:55.0 53:20.7 0:25.7 10:35/M  
1731 Stephen Cowie Garden City NY 562 49 M 87:45-49 51:25.9 53:21.2 1:55.3 10:17/M  
1732 Finbar Galligan Garden City NY 977 10 M 14: 1-10 50:51.5 53:21.3 2:29.8 10:10/M  
1733 Dan Dolan Garden City NY 732 56 M 65:55-59 52:26.0 53:21.6 0:55.6 10:29/M  
1734 Jack Alkin Garden City NY 2919 12 M 92:11-14 52:28.9 53:22.2 0:53.3 10:30/M  
1735 Denis Fargione Garden City NY 856 12 M 93:11-14 52:30.3 53:23.6 0:53.3 10:30/M  
1736 Thomas Cipolla Westbury NY 437 17 M 110:15-19 52:06.6 53:23.6 1:16.9 10:25/M  
1737 Aidan Jaghab Garden City NY 3005 12 M 94:11-14 52:30.7 53:24.2 0:53.5 10:30/M  
1738 Kasey Bray Wantagh NY 269 20 F 112:20-24 53:00.8 53:24.4 0:23.6 10:36/M  
1739 Andrea Giarraputo Garden City NY 1039 54 F 28:50-54 53:04.6 53:25.3 0:20.6 10:37/M  
1740 Makaela Morris Garden City NY 1889 11 F 36:11-14 53:16.9 53:25.7 0:08.7 10:39/M  
1741 Heather Meditz Garden City NY 1800 35 F 68:35-39 53:26.2 53:26.2 10:41/M  
1742 Jill Grossman East Meadow NY 1144 58 F 25:55-59 52:13.4 53:26.4 1:12.9 10:27/M  
1743 Michael Brown Bellmore NY 291 35 M 98:35-39 53:26.7 53:26.7 10:41/M  
1744 Jessica Verene Hempstead NY 2738 32 F 107:30-34 51:32.4 53:26.7 1:54.2 10:18/M  
1745 Owen Holtzman Garden City NY 1298 13 M 95:11-14 52:34.9 53:30.1 0:55.2 10:31/M  
1746 Thomas Green Wantagh NY 1107 64 M 39:60-64 53:01.6 53:31.2 0:29.5 10:36/M  
1747 Mathias Osipinski Garden City NY 2993 12 M 96:11-14 52:42.4 53:33.3 0:50.8 10:32/M  
1748 Debbie Andreuzzi Garden City NY 66 51 F 29:50-54 53:12.3 53:35.9 0:23.6 10:38/M  
1749 Melissa Werle Garden City NY 2816 37 F 69:35-39 53:36.3 53:36.3 10:43/M  
1750 Steven Zannos Matthews NC 2887 54 M 91:50-54 52:29.5 53:36.9 1:07.3 10:30/M  
1751 Arielle Ventrice Baldwin NY 2734 30 F 108:30-34 53:37.2 53:37.2 10:43/M  
1752 Shannon Pulis West Hempstead NY 2188 11 F 37:11-14 51:35.6 53:42.2 2:06.5 10:19/M  
1753 Mindy Davidson Bethpage NY 638 58 F 26:55-59 52:18.2 53:42.4 1:24.1 10:28/M  
1754 Andrew Magdich Garden City NY 1608 22 M 83:20-24 51:48.1 53:43.6 1:55.4 10:22/M  
1755 Dan Finnegan New Hyde Park NY 904 23 M 84:20-24 51:48.3 53:43.8 1:55.5 10:22/M  
1756 Stefan Hugel Garden City NY 1316 23 M 85:20-24 51:49.2 53:44.5 1:55.2 10:22/M  
1757 Christopher Testa Rockville Centre NY 2642 54 M 92:50-54 52:35.8 53:44.6 1:08.8 10:31/M  
1758 Sara Yuan Queens Village NY 2877 15 F 74:15-19 52:28.5 53:44.8 1:16.3 10:30/M  
1759 Laura Manginello Garden City NY 1637 34 F 109:30-34 53:35.1 53:45.4 0:10.2 10:43/M  
1760 Owen McGinley Garden City NY 1751 14 M 97:11-14 51:59.3 53:48.1 1:48.7 10:24/M  
1761 Brian Colomban Glendale NY 484 32 M 127:30-34 52:30.2 53:50.3 1:20.1 10:30/M  
1762 Taylor Schiavi Ridgewood NY 2413 24 F 113:20-24 52:30.9 53:50.7 1:19.8 10:30/M  
1763 Nora Donahue Garden City NY 741 10 F 10: 1-10 52:45.0 53:50.9 1:05.8 10:33/M  
1764 Shane Tarr Garden City NY 2633 12 M 98:11-14 53:46.8 53:53.4 0:06.5 10:45/M  
1765 Joanna Seremetis Lido Beach NY 2475 15 F 75:15-19 52:38.4 53:54.6 1:16.2 10:32/M  
1766 James Wolf Massapequa NY 2849 12 M 99:11-14 53:50.2 53:56.4 0:06.1 10:46/M  
1767 Denise Vlogianitis Franklin Square NY 2751 47 F 43:45-49 53:24.1 53:57.6 0:33.5 10:41/M  
1768 Aidan Padala Garden City NY 3085 17 M 111:15-19 52:31.0 53:58.3 1:27.3 10:30/M  
1769 Joseph Maiale West Babylon NY 1619 33 M 128:30-34 51:59.0 53:58.6 1:59.6 10:24/M  
1770 Pia Guillen Merrick NY 1158 48 F 44:45-49 52:53.3 53:59.1 1:05.8 10:35/M  
1771 Alysha Torres-Ricketts Valley Stream NY 2665 38 F 70:35-39 52:13.0 53:59.9 1:46.8 10:27/M  
1772 Maggie Parks Garden City NY 3056 24 F 114:20-24 52:50.0 54:00.6 1:10.6 10:34/M  
1773 Lauren Wierzel Garden City NY 2832 24 F 115:20-24 52:50.5 54:00.9 1:10.3 10:34/M  
1774 Catherine Wild Glen Oaks NY 2837 41 F 54:40-44 52:22.9 54:02.1 1:39.2 10:28/M  
1775 Andrew M Lax New York NY 1507 55 M 66:55-59 52:40.0 54:02.4 1:22.4 10:32/M  
1776 Samantha Coope New Hyde Park NY 529 17 F 76:15-19 52:16.3 54:03.1 1:46.7 10:27/M  
1777 Edward O'Connor Rockville Centre NY 2008 60 M 40:60-64 51:22.4 54:03.3 2:40.8 10:16/M  
1778 Nicole Garcia New Hyde Park NY 998 37 F 71:35-39 51:50.1 54:04.4 2:14.3 10:22/M  
1779 Joe Schmidt Rockville Ctr NY 2430 56 M 67:55-59 51:55.3 54:04.6 2:09.2 10:23/M  
1780 Michelle Fussell Hempstead NY 962 38 F 72:35-39 52:16.4 54:04.7 1:48.2 10:27/M  
1781 Kathryn Hayward Needham MA 1222 40 F 55:40-44 51:14.5 54:04.8 2:50.3 10:15/M  
1782 John McMahon Rockville Centre NY 1781 54 M 93:50-54 51:14.6 54:05.1 2:50.5 10:15/M  
1783 Marjorie Adams Garden City NY 2957 45 F 45:45-49 50:08.3 54:09.2 4:00.8 10:02/M  
1784 Kerry Hosford Garden City NY 1306 26 F 139:25-29 52:50.2 54:10.6 1:20.4 10:34/M  
1785 Joan Smith Garden City NY 2520 52 F 30:50-54 52:41.4 54:11.5 1:30.1 10:32/M  
1786 Noreen Tuomey Garden City NY 2697 27 F 140:25-29 53:35.1 54:11.7 0:36.6 10:43/M  
1787 Ed Groarke Garden City NY 1138 71 M 4:70-74 53:27.3 54:11.7 0:44.4 10:41/M  
1788 Dana Szczepaniak Long Beach NY 2621 30 F 110:30-34 53:22.9 54:12.3 0:49.3 10:40/M  
1789 Andree Hill Garden City NY 3241 50 F 31:50-54 53:30.4 54:14.7 0:44.3 10:42/M  
1790 Tracey Zirkel Westbury NY 2907 54 F 32:50-54 52:28.8 54:15.2 1:46.3 10:30/M  
1791 Stephanie Guzowski Merrick NY 1173 45 F 46:45-49 53:56.5 54:15.7 0:19.2 10:47/M  
1792 Robert Hart Garden City NY 1217 64 M 41:60-64 53:15.0 54:15.9 1:00.8 10:39/M  
1793 Sheelagh McNeill New York NY 1786 59 F 27:55-59 53:16.3 54:16.6 1:00.3 10:39/M  
1794 Anna Paisley Garden City NY 3161 17 F 77:15-19 52:22.7 54:17.2 1:54.4 10:28/M  
1795 Owen Dugan Williston Park NY 789 36 M 99:35-39 52:15.0 54:17.4 2:02.3 10:27/M  
1796 Katie Gaven Garden City NY 1009 13 F 38:11-14 52:23.2 54:17.6 1:54.4 10:29/M  
1797 Katherine Staub Garden City NY 2558 16 F 78:15-19 52:23.2 54:17.6 1:54.4 10:29/M  
1798 Barbara Mayo Merrick NY 3291 39 F 73:35-39 53:15.4 54:17.7 1:02.3 10:39/M  
1799 Nate Brown Huntington Station NY 292 22 M 86:20-24 53:29.8 54:18.2 0:48.3 10:42/M  
1800 Paula Agoglia Rockville Centre NY 25 56 F 28:55-59 52:14.9 54:18.2 2:03.3 10:27/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1801 Jeffrey Coyle Garden City NY 566 55 M 68:55-59 52:26.7 54:21.6 1:54.8 10:29/M  
1802 Kayla Englot Valley Stream NY 835 30 F 111:30-34 52:35.5 54:24.3 1:48.7 10:31/M  
1803 Benjamin Adams New York NY 14 30 M 129:30-34 52:35.2 54:24.3 1:49.1 10:31/M  
1804 Victoria Bradley Garden City NY 253 24 F 116:20-24 52:08.4 54:28.2 2:19.7 10:26/M  
1805 John Turner Oceanside NY 2700 56 M 69:55-59 52:07.5 54:29.5 2:21.9 10:25/M  
1806 Laura Clarkson Garden City NY 453 16 F 79:15-19 53:33.8 54:29.6 0:55.8 10:43/M  
1807 Gabby Clarkson Garden City NY 452 21 F 117:20-24 53:35.0 54:30.4 0:55.4 10:43/M  
1808 Paul Gregov Floral Park NY 1120 28 M 134:25-29 52:27.8 54:31.4 2:03.6 10:29/M  
1809 Allison Carson New York NY 374 29 F 141:25-29 52:27.8 54:31.4 2:03.6 10:29/M  
1810 Chris Carson New York NY 375 30 M 130:30-34 52:28.6 54:32.2 2:03.6 10:30/M  
1811 Olga Maggio Floral Park NY 1609 45 F 47:45-49 52:14.3 54:32.7 2:18.3 10:27/M  
1812 Maggie Moran Manhasset NY 1878 57 F 29:55-59 53:35.0 54:33.9 0:58.8 10:43/M  
1813 Kayla Hospodka Rockville Centre NY 1312 21 F 118:20-24 52:57.5 54:34.7 1:37.1 10:35/M  
1814 Susan Hospodka Rockville Centre NY 1314 51 F 33:50-54 52:57.5 54:34.9 1:37.3 10:35/M  
1815 Molly McInnis Floral Park NY 1768 12 F 39:11-14 54:00.6 54:35.9 0:35.3 10:48/M  
1816 Cecilia Fratus Floral Park NY 944 21 F 119:20-24 51:55.7 54:36.1 2:40.3 10:23/M  
1817 Ali Khan Garden City NY 1413 12 M 100:11-14 53:44.0 54:36.6 0:52.6 10:45/M  
1818 Kerry Brew Williston Park NY 282 22 F 120:20-24 52:53.5 54:37.3 1:43.8 10:35/M  
1819 Kristina Dolan Williston Park NY 733 22 F 121:20-24 52:53.4 54:37.5 1:44.1 10:35/M  
1820 Daniel Fortino Garden City NY 925 22 M 87:20-24 53:47.8 54:37.7 0:49.9 10:45/M  
1821 Kate Gambino Garden City NY 3249 14 F 40:11-14 53:39.6 54:37.9 0:58.2 10:44/M  
1822 Jeffrey Curley Verona NJ 609 48 M 88:45-49 52:33.0 54:38.1 2:05.1 10:31/M  
1823 Callie Coors Garden City NY 533 17 F 80:15-19 54:16.9 54:38.7 0:21.8 10:51/M  
1824 Sarah Peeples Lynbrook NY 2118 41 F 56:40-44 52:03.1 54:39.9 2:36.8 10:25/M  
1825 Lauren Fitzpatrick Garden City NY 913 36 F 74:35-39 54:10.1 54:42.2 0:32.1 10:50/M  
1826 Tim Mulvihill Garden City NY 1919 52 M 94:50-54 52:02.0 54:42.4 2:40.4 10:24/M  
1827 Marc Ferris Garden City NY 888 44 M 87:40-44 52:34.9 54:42.4 2:07.4 10:31/M  
1828 Melissa Tramontano Merrick NY 2679 36 F 75:35-39 52:58.1 54:42.8 1:44.6 10:36/M  
1829 Anthony Gregorio Franklin Square NY 1117 29 M 135:25-29 54:26.8 54:43.8 0:16.9 10:53/M  
1830 Ranjeet Kumar Chaudhary Valley Stream NY 411 31 M 131:30-34 54:32.4 54:44.2 0:11.8 10:54/M  
1831 Kenneth Duffy N. Massapequa NY 788 68 M 10:65-69 53:38.1 54:44.5 1:06.3 10:44/M  
1832 Lauren Scarantino Garden City NY 2400 37 F 76:35-39 54:08.9 54:45.6 0:36.7 10:50/M  
1833 Meghan O'Connor New Hyde Park NY 3179 32 F 112:30-34 52:25.4 54:48.5 2:23.1 10:29/M  
1834 Laura Torok Forest Hills NY 2662 32 F 113:30-34 53:23.5 54:48.7 1:25.1 10:41/M  
1835 Brendan Bohn Garden City NY 223 12 M 101:11-14 52:23.4 54:50.5 2:27.1 10:29/M  
1836 Douglas Bohn Garden City NY 224 46 M 89:45-49 52:22.7 54:50.5 2:27.8 10:28/M  
1837 Mayo Hosoda Albertson NY 1308 35 F 77:35-39 53:10.3 54:52.2 1:41.9 10:38/M  
1838 Sayo Hosoda Albertson NY 1309 32 F 114:30-34 53:09.6 54:52.4 1:42.7 10:38/M  
1839 Beth Tripmacher New York NY 2690 40 F 57:40-44 53:45.8 54:53.4 1:07.5 10:45/M  
1840 George Curth Garden City NY 612 10 M 15: 1-10 53:16.3 54:54.1 1:37.8 10:39/M  
1841 Katie Carriero Port Jefferson Station NY 370 35 F 78:35-39 52:37.3 54:55.4 2:18.1 10:31/M  
1842 Liz Nealon Malverne NY 3073 20 F 122:20-24 53:30.6 54:56.2 1:25.5 10:42/M  
1843 Sabina Wright Huntington Station NY 2859 32 F 115:30-34 54:16.5 54:56.6 0:40.1 10:51/M  
1844 Cristina Celic New Hyde Park NY 399 25 F 142:25-29 52:22.8 54:59.9 2:37.1 10:28/M  
1845 Paul Lawless Rockville Centre NY 1504 55 M 70:55-59 52:42.7 55:00.1 2:17.3 10:32/M  
1846 Melissa Megias Douglaston NY 1806 34 F 116:30-34 52:53.9 55:00.7 2:06.8 10:35/M  
1847 Andres Megias Douglaston NY 1805 35 M 100:35-39 52:53.5 55:01.7 2:08.1 10:35/M  
1848 Ellie Rosato Garden City NY 2294 11 F 41:11-14 52:29.4 55:02.6 2:33.2 10:30/M  
1849 Sindy Molina Elmont NY 1856 29 F 143:25-29 52:28.1 55:03.8 2:35.7 10:30/M  
1850 Carl Garcia Westbury NY 994 33 M 132:30-34 52:56.3 55:04.7 2:08.3 10:35/M  
1851 Kim Foxen Garden City NY 3127 26 F 144:25-29 54:27.6 55:05.5 0:37.8 10:53/M  
1852 Carolina Mallar Miami FL 1621 20 F 123:20-24 54:05.1 55:05.8 1:00.6 10:49/M  
1853 Amanda Viola Williston Park NY 2744 31 F 117:30-34 53:19.7 55:07.3 1:47.6 10:40/M  
1854 Brendan McGovern Garden City NY 3093 49 M 90:45-49 53:07.8 55:07.4 1:59.5 10:37/M  
1855 Lauren Bruno Mineola NY 297 30 F 118:30-34 53:20.6 55:07.5 1:46.8 10:40/M  
1856 Avital Benyamini Roslyn NY 165 21 F 124:20-24 54:04.4 55:08.3 1:03.9 10:49/M  
1857 Melanie Miracolo Merrick NY 1847 29 F 145:25-29 53:53.6 55:10.3 1:16.6 10:47/M  
1858 Steve Bruno Ridgewood NY 298 35 M 101:35-39 53:22.7 55:11.1 1:48.3 10:40/M  
1859 Megan Schlegel Franklin Square NY 2423 27 F 146:25-29 54:11.2 55:11.1 0:59.8 10:50/M  
1860 Aimee Biernacki Plainview NY 186 24 F 125:20-24 54:11.9 55:11.7 0:59.7 10:50/M  
1861 Tom Murphy Plymouth MA 1943 69 M 11:65-69 54:37.7 55:11.8 0:34.1 10:55/M  
1862 Kelly Schlegel Hicksville NY 2422 27 F 147:25-29 54:12.6 55:12.2 0:59.5 10:50/M  
1863 Adam Small Merrick NY 3186 48 M 91:45-49 54:48.8 55:12.7 0:23.9 10:58/M  
1864 Katie Hanrahan Garden City NY 1197 40 F 58:40-44 53:16.1 55:13.2 1:57.1 10:39/M  
1865 Amanda Castellanos Garden City NY 388 42 F 59:40-44 53:16.2 55:14.5 1:58.2 10:39/M  
1866 Liam Rooney Garden City NY 2293 15 M 112:15-19 55:06.5 55:15.7 0:09.2 11:01/M  
1867 Frank Adipietro Shelter Island NY 3146 61 M 42:60-64 55:11.1 55:17.9 0:06.8 11:02/M  
1868 Ken Massetti Lynbrook NY 1670 59 M 71:55-59 53:45.4 55:19.7 1:34.3 10:45/M  
1869 Peggy Schlatter Garden City NY 2418 57 F 30:55-59 54:24.7 55:21.9 0:57.1 10:53/M  
1870 Karina Figueredo Miami FL 898 31 F 119:30-34 54:18.8 55:22.7 1:03.8 10:52/M  
1871 Dominick McCartan Floral Park NY 1710 36 M 102:35-39 54:06.8 55:23.4 1:16.6 10:49/M  
1872 Molly McCartan Floral Park NY 1711 28 F 148:25-29 54:06.8 55:23.4 1:16.6 10:49/M  
1873 Patrick Connor South Glens Falls NY 512 31 M 133:30-34 53:08.8 55:27.3 2:18.4 10:38/M  
1874 Vicki Curtin Garden City NY 614 49 F 48:45-49 53:45.7 55:27.5 1:41.8 10:45/M  
1875 Sheetal Alreja Hicksville NY 40 36 F 79:35-39 53:34.4 55:28.3 1:53.9 10:43/M  
1876 Ryan Kelly South Hempstead NY 1399 43 M 88:40-44 53:56.8 55:32.9 1:36.1 10:47/M  
1877 Catherine O'Brien Garden City NY 1999 57 F 31:55-59 54:13.9 55:35.5 1:21.5 10:51/M  
1878 Jessica Santaniello Astoria NY 2376 33 F 120:30-34 54:38.3 55:35.6 0:57.3 10:56/M  
1879 Debra Newman West Hempstead NY 1966 41 F 60:40-44 53:53.1 55:38.2 1:45.1 10:47/M  
1880 Jason Gilewski Rockville Centre NY 1045 45 M 92:45-49 54:14.7 55:41.2 1:26.5 10:51/M  
1881 Russell Sargeant Mineola NY 2390 47 M 93:45-49 54:07.1 55:41.9 1:34.8 10:49/M  
1882 Mary McNulty Floral Park NY 1788 48 F 49:45-49 54:01.8 55:42.7 1:40.8 10:48/M  
1883 Laura Baiker Garden City NY 110 46 F 50:45-49 53:37.3 55:43.2 2:05.9 10:43/M  
1884 Bryce Morrison Garden City NY 2987 18 M 113:15-19 53:30.0 55:44.8 2:14.8 10:42/M  
1885 Lauren Omara Garden City NY 2049 34 F 121:30-34 53:08.0 55:47.4 2:39.3 10:38/M  
1886 Kenneth Omara Garden City NY 2048 67 M 12:65-69 53:09.6 55:48.5 2:38.8 10:38/M  
1887 Michael Gamber Garden City NY 989 27 M 136:25-29 53:04.5 55:49.2 2:44.7 10:37/M  
1888 Colin Dickinson Garden City NY 696 27 M 137:25-29 52:31.0 55:49.7 3:18.6 10:30/M  
1889 Patrick Heaney New York NY 1234 25 M 138:25-29 54:09.1 55:51.1 1:41.9 10:50/M  
1890 Brian Palumbo Rockville Centre NY 2090 28 M 139:25-29 54:10.1 55:51.2 1:41.1 10:50/M  
1891 Megan Sanfilippo Franklin Square NY 2372 15 F 81:15-19 54:08.3 55:51.4 1:43.1 10:50/M  
1892 Maggie Kennelly Garden City NY 1403 24 F 126:20-24 54:32.8 55:51.7 1:18.8 10:54/M  
1893 Kelly Greenshields Fairfax VA 1116 29 F 149:25-29 54:37.6 55:53.5 1:15.8 10:55/M  
1894 Nicole Panarella Franklin Square NY 2093 44 F 61:40-44 54:12.2 55:55.3 1:43.1 10:50/M  
1895 John O'Neill New York NY 2018 30 M 134:30-34 53:06.9 55:55.7 2:48.8 10:37/M  
1896 Caroline Nealon Malverne NY 3074 21 F 127:20-24 54:30.3 55:55.9 1:25.5 10:54/M  
1897 Ciarán Casey Maspeth NY 382 30 M 135:30-34 53:09.1 55:57.4 2:48.2 10:38/M  
1898 Cathleen Conlon Little Neck NY 502 43 F 62:40-44 55:12.3 55:57.9 0:45.6 11:02/M  
1899 Koren McNavich Bellerose NY 1785 49 F 51:45-49 53:44.4 55:58.7 2:14.3 10:45/M  
1900 Laurie Camuglia Floral Park NY 346 49 F 52:45-49 53:44.9 55:59.2 2:14.3 10:45/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
1901 Jenny Lindstrand Ronkonkoma NY 1557 39 F 80:35-39 54:32.3 55:59.9 1:27.5 10:54/M  
1902 Gina Salerno Franklin Square NY 2363 47 F 53:45-49 54:24.9 56:00.7 1:35.8 10:53/M  
1903 Jason Golbin Syosset NY 1069 44 M 89:40-44 54:27.5 56:02.1 1:34.5 10:53/M  
1904 Michelle Gola Point Lookout NY 1066 47 F 54:45-49 54:35.8 56:02.1 1:26.2 10:55/M  
1905 Judi Croutier Rockville Centre NY 582 51 F 34:50-54 54:36.1 56:02.2 1:26.1 10:55/M  
1906 Elina Golbin Syosset NY 1068 34 F 122:30-34 54:28.0 56:02.6 1:34.6 10:54/M  
1907 Ronald Lubin Westbury NY 1583 36 M 103:35-39 53:40.1 56:03.3 2:23.1 10:44/M  
1908 Joan McLean Rockville Ctr NY 1780 46 F 55:45-49 54:06.3 56:03.4 1:57.1 10:49/M  
1909 Madeline Santulli Garden City NY 3224 25 F 150:25-29 53:50.3 56:04.1 2:13.7 10:46/M  
1910 Jennifer Spring Rockville Centre NY 2547 42 F 63:40-44 53:40.9 56:06.2 2:25.2 10:44/M  
1911 Steven Kreuzer Garden City NY 1457 36 M 104:35-39 55:19.0 56:08.1 0:49.1 11:04/M  
1912 Kathleen Cullinan Bayside NY 3049 46 M 94:45-49 55:09.0 56:09.9 1:00.9 11:02/M  
1913 Christopher Powell Rockville Centre NY 2166 32 M 136:30-34 52:19.0 56:13.4 3:54.3 10:28/M  
1914 Katie Schlosser Floral Park NY 2427 31 F 123:30-34 53:34.9 56:14.2 2:39.3 10:43/M  
1915 Michael Trabold Garden City NY 2673 25 M 140:25-29 53:27.5 56:14.2 2:46.7 10:41/M  
1916 Ryan Trabold Garden City NY 2674 19 M 114:15-19 53:27.7 56:14.4 2:46.6 10:41/M  
1917 Emily Fallon GC NY 3170 21 F 128:20-24 55:40.2 56:17.7 0:37.4 11:08/M  
1918 Florina Kurdt Garden City NY 1471 23 F 129:20-24 55:26.8 56:18.1 0:51.2 11:05/M  
1919 Megan McQuaid Garden City NY 1794 13 F 42:11-14 56:20.1 56:20.1 11:16/M  
1920 Jennifer McInerney Malverne NY 1767 33 F 124:30-34 55:06.6 56:20.2 1:13.5 11:01/M  
1921 Simone Kelly Rochester NY 1400 33 F 125:30-34 54:38.0 56:23.7 1:45.7 10:56/M  
1922 Melissa Ferraro New York NY 879 36 F 81:35-39 54:06.7 56:25.2 2:18.4 10:49/M  
1923 Alberto Aristizabal Merrick NY 88 62 M 43:60-64 55:35.0 56:27.9 0:52.8 11:07/M  
1924 Carrie Butler Garden City NY 320 42 F 64:40-44 53:50.3 56:28.5 2:38.1 10:46/M  
1925 Jessica Rossi Franklin Square NY 2310 18 F 82:15-19 53:50.9 56:29.1 2:38.1 10:46/M  
1926 Kate McNulty Floral Park NY 1787 13 F 43:11-14 54:48.7 56:29.6 1:40.8 10:58/M  
1927 Ben Blazejewski New York NY 3177 9 M 16: 1-10 54:44.5 56:31.4 1:46.8 10:57/M  
1928 Stephanie Trezza Garden City NY 2685 33 F 126:30-34 55:21.0 56:31.6 1:10.6 11:04/M  
1929 Jesse Roehling New York NY 2279 31 M 137:30-34 55:48.6 56:38.5 0:49.9 11:10/M  
1930 Dian Wakeham Garden City NY 2770 13 F 44:11-14 54:52.4 56:38.7 1:46.3 10:58/M  
1931 Christina Paliogiannis East Meadow NY 2087 36 F 82:35-39 55:50.4 56:38.8 0:48.3 11:10/M  
1932 Alex Doboli Smithtown NY 721 52 M 95:50-54 55:17.0 56:40.4 1:23.3 11:03/M  
1933 Allison Venture Seaford NY 3063 35 F 83:35-39 56:41.7 56:41.7 11:20/M  
1934 Kenneth Blazejewski New York NY 3193 41 M 90:40-44 54:54.3 56:41.9 1:47.6 10:59/M  
1935 Jeanne McEnerny New York NY 3192 41 F 65:40-44 54:55.1 56:42.4 1:47.2 10:59/M  
1936 Pauline Kostopoulos Astoria NY 1447 32 F 127:30-34 54:42.1 56:43.6 2:01.5 10:56/M  
1937 Laura Herrera Garden City NY 1265 38 F 84:35-39 54:46.3 56:43.7 1:57.4 10:57/M  
1938 Christine Manning Garden City NY 1639 33 F 128:30-34 54:46.6 56:44.2 1:57.6 10:57/M  
1939 Kristin Leicht East Meadow NY 1520 39 F 85:35-39 55:02.9 56:46.4 1:43.4 11:00/M  
1940 Nickee Ford Vernaci Bayside NY 3271 0 M 3: 0- 0 54:22.5 56:46.7 2:24.2 10:52/M  
1941 Robert Fioravanti East Meadow NY 3236 33 M 138:30-34 54:23.3 56:46.9 2:23.6 10:53/M  
1942 Lisa Margaritis Albertson NY 1649 48 F 56:45-49 55:04.7 56:47.9 1:43.1 11:01/M  
1943 Sarah Agoglia Rockville Centre NY 26 22 F 130:20-24 54:48.2 56:50.7 2:02.5 10:58/M  
1944 Eilish Cahill New Hyde Park NY 3028 23 F 131:20-24 54:09.2 56:50.7 2:41.5 10:50/M  
1945 Alison Kenny Stewart Manor NY 2937 52 F 35:50-54 56:19.5 56:51.4 0:31.8 11:16/M  
1946 Spencer Scott Pittsburgh PA 2453 28 M 141:25-29 54:48.6 56:51.5 2:02.8 10:58/M  
1947 Rita Fricione New Hyde Park NY 954 57 F 32:55-59 56:20.5 56:52.2 0:31.6 11:16/M  
1948 Steven Ross garden city NY 3368 51 M 96:50-54 54:49.3 56:53.6 2:04.3 10:58/M  
1949 Stephanie Baccarella Franklin Square NY 104 32 F 129:30-34 54:17.3 56:55.6 2:38.3 10:51/M  
1950 Jackie Fechtmann Charlotte NC 869 36 F 86:35-39 56:19.5 56:55.9 0:36.3 11:16/M  
1951 Karen Pogozelski Garden City NY 2159 44 F 66:40-44 55:03.0 56:58.5 1:55.5 11:01/M  
1952 Catherine Lee Hempstead NY 1514 25 F 151:25-29 54:45.2 56:59.7 2:14.5 10:57/M  
1953 Janet Dashkoff Massapequa NY 631 50 F 36:50-54 55:18.8 57:00.2 1:41.4 11:04/M  
1954 Collin Bushart Garden City NY 317 12 M 102:11-14 55:35.7 57:01.3 1:25.6 11:07/M  
1955 Christopher Bushart Garden City NY 316 40 M 91:40-44 55:36.8 57:02.1 1:25.3 11:07/M  
1956 Oliver Williams Garden City NY 3021 10 M 17: 1-10 55:04.0 57:02.7 1:58.7 11:01/M  
1957 Kevin Maiale West Babylon NY 1620 29 M 142:25-29 55:04.6 57:03.9 1:59.2 11:01/M  
1958 John Gabrielli Bellmore NY 966 26 M 143:25-29 54:49.2 57:04.2 2:14.9 10:58/M  
1959 Jennifer Le Sueur Garden City NY 1511 28 F 152:25-29 55:55.1 57:04.9 1:09.8 11:11/M  
1960 Nancy Arnone Hempstead NY 91 62 F 6:60-64 56:27.3 57:05.6 0:38.3 11:17/M  
1961 Paul Ginocchio Lynbrook NY 1053 41 M 92:40-44 55:53.0 57:06.7 1:13.6 11:11/M  
1962 Laura Melone Garden City NY 1817 24 F 132:20-24 54:55.5 57:08.5 2:12.9 10:59/M  
1963 Andrew Salecker Garden City NY 2926 24 M 88:20-24 54:57.1 57:09.7 2:12.6 10:59/M  
1964 Kyra Smerkanich Washington DC 2517 31 F 130:30-34 55:51.2 57:10.7 1:19.5 11:10/M  
1965 Michael Ficht Washington DC 894 33 M 139:30-34 55:51.8 57:11.4 1:19.5 11:10/M  
1966 Danielle Lupo Garden City NY 1589 31 F 131:30-34 54:31.6 57:13.5 2:41.8 10:54/M  
1967 Melissa Holleran Long Beach NY 1292 35 F 87:35-39 55:00.6 57:14.7 2:14.1 11:00/M  
1968 Paul Schifilliti Mineola NY 2417 50 M 97:50-54 55:50.3 57:14.9 1:24.6 11:10/M  
1969 Connie Basileo Mineola NY 133 50 F 37:50-54 55:50.7 57:15.2 1:24.4 11:10/M  
1970 Courtney Wall Floral Park NY 2775 37 F 88:35-39 55:00.8 57:15.2 2:14.3 11:00/M  
1971 Thomas Hosford Garden City NY 1307 66 M 13:65-69 55:52.5 57:15.4 1:22.8 11:10/M  
1972 John Dreyer Point Lookout NY 776 66 M 14:65-69 55:52.0 57:15.4 1:23.3 11:10/M  
1973 Cathy Gallant Franklin Square NY 974 48 F 57:45-49 54:50.3 57:16.7 2:26.4 10:58/M  
1974 Matt Caputo Garden City NY 3044 14 M 103:11-14 56:36.9 57:17.6 0:40.7 11:19/M  
1975 William Janetschek Old Westbury NY 1342 54 M 98:50-54 57:03.9 57:17.6 0:13.7 11:25/M  
1976 Vito Masaracchia Jr Lynbrook NY 1668 50 M 99:50-54 56:29.2 57:17.9 0:48.7 11:18/M  
1977 Dan Mignone Garden City NY 1832 49 M 95:45-49 55:53.1 57:19.4 1:26.3 11:11/M  
1978 Stephanie Papa New Hyde Park NY 2094 25 F 153:25-29 54:42.0 57:20.8 2:38.8 10:56/M  
1979 Dana Klein Mineola NY 1433 26 F 154:25-29 56:00.8 57:21.1 1:20.2 11:12/M  
1980 Ruby Gardner Great Neck NY 3365 30 F 132:30-34 57:04.3 57:21.7 0:17.3 11:25/M  
1981 Jenny Alulema-Uquillas Bayside NY 41 46 F 58:45-49 57:22.9 57:22.9 11:28/M  
1982 Brian Sullivan Garden City NY 2971 48 M 96:45-49 53:24.4 57:25.3 4:00.8 10:41/M  
1983 Maureen Dougherty Garden City NY 763 59 F 33:55-59 55:47.1 57:26.5 1:39.4 11:09/M  
1984 Anna Levy Garden City NY 1542 35 F 89:35-39 55:14.3 57:27.1 2:12.8 11:03/M  
1985 Catherine McGuire Garden City NY 1758 54 F 38:50-54 54:38.5 57:27.7 2:49.2 10:56/M  
1986 Eamon Kelleher Bronx NY 1390 32 M 140:30-34 55:37.1 57:29.9 1:52.8 11:07/M  
1987 Kelli Schmidt Rockville Centre NY 2433 20 F 133:20-24 57:30.7 57:30.7 11:30/M  
1988 Anna Sonstegard Glen Oaks NY 2531 30 F 133:30-34 55:01.0 57:31.4 2:30.3 11:00/M  
1989 Patricia Quinn Garden City NY 2206 52 F 39:50-54 54:46.1 57:32.7 2:46.5 10:57/M  
1990 Nicole Tariche Garden City NY 2631 20 F 134:20-24 56:50.5 57:32.9 0:42.3 11:22/M  
1991 Nicholas Pamas Garden City NY 2092 14 M 104:11-14 55:11.1 57:33.5 2:22.4 11:02/M  
1992 Abigail Welsch New Hyde Park NY 2806 13 F 45:11-14 55:48.5 57:33.7 1:45.2 11:10/M  
1993 Karina Lynch Chevy Chase MD 1595 45 F 59:45-49 57:12.1 57:34.7 0:22.5 11:26/M  
1994 David Bohley Chevy Chase MD 221 50 M 100:50-54 57:13.1 57:34.9 0:21.8 11:27/M  
1995 Paul Quinlan Garden City NY 2195 39 M 105:35-39 55:24.5 57:34.9 2:10.4 11:05/M  
1996 Sonia Bohley Chevy Chase MD 222 9 F 11: 1-10 57:13.6 57:35.5 0:21.8 11:27/M  
1997 Zella Coons Garden City NY 527 11 F 46:11-14 57:37.2 57:37.2 11:31/M  
1998 Amanda Lupo Garden City NY 1588 27 F 155:25-29 54:55.2 57:37.5 2:42.2 10:59/M  
1999 Joseph Schechter Oceanside NY 2407 71 M 5:70-74 56:19.0 57:37.7 1:18.7 11:16/M  
2000 Andrea Sugarman Woodbury NY 2599 28 F 156:25-29 55:09.1 57:38.5 2:29.3 11:02/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
2001 Kendra Church Georgetown MA 430 44 F 67:40-44 56:04.1 57:38.9 1:34.7 11:13/M  
2002 Kristen Smith Malverne NY 2521 43 F 68:40-44 56:04.1 57:39.7 1:35.5 11:13/M  
2003 Nick Smith Malverne NY 3135 49 M 97:45-49 56:00.5 57:39.7 1:39.2 11:12/M  
2004 Jennifer Welsch New Hyde Park NY 2807 44 F 69:40-44 55:55.6 57:40.8 1:45.2 11:11/M  
2005 Timmy O'Hanlon Garden City NY 2012 15 M 115:15-19 57:31.7 57:40.9 0:09.1 11:30/M  
2006 Christine Cirillo Garden City NY 444 23 F 135:20-24 55:18.1 57:40.9 2:22.8 11:04/M  
2007 Elizabeth Bellew Bayside NY 159 30 F 134:30-34 55:12.7 57:42.7 2:29.9 11:02/M  
2008 Edward Segur New York NY 2462 41 M 93:40-44 54:51.8 57:42.7 2:50.8 10:58/M  
2009 Peter Hall Port Jefferson Stati NY 3311 45 M 98:45-49 55:26.9 57:45.4 2:18.4 11:05/M  
2010 Allison Cirenza Denver CO 441 30 F 135:30-34 55:20.9 57:46.4 2:25.4 11:04/M  
2011 Matthew Catania Williston Park NY 390 16 M 116:15-19 55:52.0 57:46.4 1:54.4 11:10/M  
2012 Adam Khan Garden City NY 1412 14 M 105:11-14 55:26.3 57:48.7 2:22.4 11:05/M  
2013 Elizabeth McGinley Garden City NY 1750 46 F 60:45-49 55:58.4 57:49.2 1:50.8 11:12/M  
2014 Marisa Baccarella Franklin Square NY 103 25 F 157:25-29 55:11.3 57:49.7 2:38.3 11:02/M  
2015 Hope Morgan Garden City NY 1881 55 F 34:55-59 57:27.7 57:51.2 0:23.5 11:29/M  
2016 Meaghan Lynch Garden City NY 3019 11 F 47:11-14 57:45.6 57:55.2 0:09.5 11:33/M  
2017 Justine Zolna Brooklyn NY 2909 31 F 136:30-34 56:45.4 57:59.2 1:13.7 11:21/M  
2018 Christopher De Dona Franklin Square NY 646 33 M 141:30-34 56:11.7 57:59.4 1:47.7 11:14/M  
2019 Katherine MacAluso Malverne NY 1601 17 F 83:15-19 56:40.3 57:59.4 1:19.1 11:20/M  
2020 Jessica Gusz Massapequa NY 1167 34 F 137:30-34 56:11.9 57:59.7 1:47.7 11:14/M  
2021 Kevin Ryan Mineola NY 2340 47 M 99:45-49 55:54.2 58:03.1 2:08.8 11:11/M  
2022 Genevieve Klatt Garden City NY 1430 22 F 136:20-24 56:04.9 58:04.7 1:59.8 11:13/M  
2023 Timothy Michel Garden City NY 1830 22 M 89:20-24 56:06.0 58:06.7 2:00.7 11:13/M  
2024 Jennifer Sabo Valley Stream NY 2349 43 F 70:40-44 56:45.1 58:07.4 1:22.2 11:21/M  
2025 John McCarthy Garden City NY 1718 46 M 100:45-49 57:43.8 58:07.5 0:23.7 11:33/M  
2026 Ashley Hart Garden City NY 1214 34 F 138:30-34 57:05.7 58:07.6 1:01.8 11:25/M  
2027 Sean Dolan Floral Park NY 735 53 M 101:50-54 55:44.9 58:13.1 2:28.1 11:09/M  
2028 Dennis Harkins Rockville Centre NY 3323 56 M 72:55-59 56:02.3 58:13.5 2:11.2 11:12/M  
2029 Karen Ortiz Lynbrook NY 2063 43 F 71:40-44 56:52.2 58:15.1 1:22.8 11:22/M  
2030 Anne Crotty Rye NH 581 58 F 35:55-59 57:07.8 58:15.2 1:07.3 11:25/M  
2031 John Zannos Rye NH 2885 57 M 73:55-59 57:07.8 58:15.2 1:07.3 11:25/M  
2032 Daniel Bingham Garden City NY 192 55 M 74:55-59 54:15.1 58:16.7 4:01.6 10:51/M  
2033 Regina Giuntini Floral Park NY 3041 35 F 90:35-39 55:38.8 58:21.5 2:42.6 11:08/M  
2034 Stephanie Tufano Woodbury NY 2694 25 F 158:25-29 55:56.1 58:25.7 2:29.5 11:11/M  
2035 Alyssa Quinlan Garden City NY 2194 38 F 91:35-39 56:20.6 58:28.4 2:07.8 11:16/M  
2036 Bob Moran Manhasset NY 1874 57 M 75:55-59 57:29.9 58:30.5 1:00.6 11:30/M  
2037 Paul Greco New York NY 3158 29 M 144:25-29 57:20.4 58:32.1 1:11.7 11:28/M  
2038 Ellen Bungard Collegeville PA 306 32 F 139:30-34 54:08.8 58:33.2 4:24.4 10:50/M  
2039 Caroline O'Sullivan New Hyde Park NY 2026 31 F 140:30-34 54:09.5 58:33.6 4:24.1 10:50/M  
2040 Sarah McHugh Suffern NY 1765 30 F 141:30-34 57:34.8 58:34.6 0:59.7 11:31/M  
2041 Elizabeth Elmi Garden City NY 830 34 F 142:30-34 57:53.8 58:38.4 0:44.5 11:35/M  
2042 Delia Tapia Elmont NY 2629 26 F 159:25-29 58:16.2 58:38.8 0:22.6 11:39/M  
2043 Lizbeth Pagan Garden City NY 3052 49 F 61:45-49 58:02.4 58:39.1 0:36.6 11:36/M  
2044 Kenneth Francis Garden City NY 3051 57 M 76:55-59 58:02.5 58:39.9 0:37.4 11:36/M  
2045 Ronald Hernandez Centereach NY 1262 39 M 106:35-39 58:43.9 58:43.9 11:45/M  
2046 Jennifer Kelly Long Beach NY 1394 31 F 143:30-34 56:28.6 58:50.2 2:21.5 11:18/M  
2047 Kourtney Castelli Bethpage NY 3138 33 F 144:30-34 56:50.0 58:50.3 2:00.2 11:22/M  
2048 Don Fleck Carle Place NY 3327 39 M 107:35-39 56:49.0 58:51.2 2:02.1 11:22/M  
2049 Lynn Bekerman Syosset NY 155 49 F 62:45-49 57:50.3 58:52.5 1:02.2 11:34/M  
2050 Katherine Vaughn Garden City NY 2727 23 F 137:20-24 57:17.5 58:52.9 1:35.3 11:27/M  
2051 Matthew Herra Lynbrook NY 3225 32 M 142:30-34 55:04.8 58:54.1 3:49.3 11:01/M  
2052 Andrew Trakis Melville NY 2677 36 M 108:35-39 56:54.4 58:55.6 2:01.1 11:23/M  
2053 Lynn Henry Floral Park NY 1255 69 F 3:65-69 57:10.3 58:56.2 1:45.8 11:26/M  
2054 Laura Demayo Westbury NY 675 44 F 72:40-44 57:26.6 58:56.8 1:30.2 11:29/M  
2055 Andrew Garger Mineola NY 1000 60 M 44:60-64 57:28.6 58:56.9 1:28.3 11:30/M  
2056 Matthew Healy Garden City NY 1225 44 M 94:40-44 56:55.5 58:57.2 2:01.7 11:23/M  
2057 Marie Cristoforo Garden City NY 3097 23 F 138:20-24 58:04.0 58:57.7 0:53.7 11:37/M  
2058 Jessica Drum Garden City NY 784 22 F 139:20-24 56:34.6 59:00.9 2:26.2 11:19/M  
2059 Nicole Eras Long Island City NY 837 23 F 140:20-24 56:43.2 59:01.9 2:18.7 11:21/M  
2060 Mary Griffin Floral Park NY 1128 49 F 63:45-49 57:52.8 59:02.9 1:10.1 11:34/M  
2061 Tricia Pellizzi Floral Park NY 2119 30 F 145:30-34 58:01.4 59:03.8 1:02.3 11:36/M  
2062 Angela Rella Floral Park NY 2241 38 F 92:35-39 57:53.4 59:03.8 1:10.3 11:35/M  
2063 Shaheen Youssef Rockville Centre NY 2876 30 M 143:30-34 58:03.0 59:04.1 1:01.1 11:37/M  
2064 Gina Spada Valley Stream NY 2537 30 F 146:30-34 58:02.1 59:04.2 1:02.1 11:36/M  
2065 Darren Set Manhasset Hills NY 2478 41 M 95:40-44 55:52.8 59:07.7 3:14.8 11:10/M  
2066 Samantha Set Manhasset Hills NY 2479 39 F 93:35-39 55:52.7 59:07.7 3:14.9 11:10/M  
2067 Craig Crawford Garden City NY 575 48 M 101:45-49 58:18.5 59:10.9 0:52.4 11:40/M  
2068 Michael Krumholz Garden City NY 1465 43 M 96:40-44 57:31.9 59:11.3 1:39.4 11:30/M  
2069 Maggie Duvnjak Manhasset NY 807 20 F 141:20-24 58:20.7 59:12.2 0:51.4 11:40/M  
2070 Leylee Moalemzadeh Roslyn Heights NY 1852 37 F 94:35-39 57:46.5 59:12.4 1:25.9 11:33/M  
2071 Barbara Duvnjak Manhasset NY 803 55 F 36:55-59 58:21.2 59:12.6 0:51.3 11:40/M  
2072 Annie Duvnjak Manhasset NY 802 30 F 147:30-34 59:12.8 59:12.8 11:50/M  
2073 Bridget Banahan Garden City NY 114 14 F 48:11-14 57:33.6 59:12.9 1:39.3 11:31/M  
2074 Bobby Duvnjak Manhasset NY 804 24 M 90:20-24 59:13.1 59:13.1 11:51/M  
2075 Mary Duvnjak Manhasset NY 808 18 F 84:15-19 58:21.7 59:13.1 0:51.4 11:40/M  
2076 Anna Venezia Garden City NY 2731 14 F 49:11-14 57:34.7 59:13.2 1:38.5 11:31/M  
2077 Katherine Duvnjak Manhasset NY 806 29 F 160:25-29 59:13.4 59:13.4 11:51/M  
2078 Ryan Michel Garden City NY 1829 16 M 117:15-19 57:06.8 59:18.1 2:11.3 11:25/M  
2079 Reza Abdollahi Roslyn Heights NY 3194 40 M 97:40-44 57:53.2 59:19.1 1:25.9 11:35/M  
2080 Sara Cerrone Melville NY 404 32 F 148:30-34 57:43.2 59:19.3 1:36.1 11:33/M  
2081 Joseph Desena Commack NY 688 60 M 45:60-64 57:04.6 59:20.9 2:16.2 11:25/M  
2082 Grace Belt Garden City NY 2979 17 F 85:15-19 56:56.1 59:28.4 2:32.3 11:23/M  
2083 Renee Seman Long Beach NY 2466 40 F 73:40-44 56:57.3 59:28.7 2:31.4 11:23/M  
2084 Zach Fowler Garden City NY 3014 16 M 118:15-19 57:17.1 59:29.3 2:12.1 11:27/M  
2085 Anna Rudolph Clearwater FL 2325 35 F 95:35-39 57:03.5 59:31.3 2:27.8 11:25/M  
2086 Rasleen Sahni Glen Oaks NY 2356 38 F 96:35-39 57:24.3 59:31.9 2:07.5 11:29/M  
2087 Leila Massina Garden City NY 1671 11 F 50:11-14 59:24.1 59:34.3 0:10.1 11:53/M  
2088 Christine Williams Garden City NY 3022 43 F 74:40-44 57:33.8 59:35.4 2:01.6 11:31/M  
2089 Brynn Reilly Garden City NY 3306 11 F 51:11-14 59:27.3 59:36.8 0:09.5 11:53/M  
2090 Tyler Gorman Garden City NY 3313 12 M 106:11-14 58:43.1 59:38.3 0:55.2 11:45/M  
2091 Marisa Murback Garden City NY 1929 24 F 142:20-24 58:19.0 59:38.4 1:19.3 11:40/M  
2092 Tatum McLaughlin Garden City NY 1777 24 F 143:20-24 58:20.1 59:38.8 1:18.6 11:40/M  
2093 Ailisn Malone Garden City NY 3169 23 F 144:20-24 59:31.8 59:42.3 0:10.5 11:54/M  
2094 Samantha Jurek Merrick NY 1359 42 F 75:40-44 58:54.6 59:44.7 0:50.1 11:47/M  
2095 Catherine King Garden City NY 3188 24 F 145:20-24 58:52.0 59:47.8 0:55.8 11:46/M  
2096 Diana Contreras Lynbrook NY 516 49 F 64:45-49 59:09.6 59:49.1 0:39.5 11:50/M  
2097 Sal Varano Garden City NY 2722 54 M 102:50-54 58:30.7 59:49.4 1:18.7 11:42/M  
2098 Khin Mee Wong Chan Roslyn Heights NY 2854 51 F 40:50-54 58:12.0 59:49.9 1:37.8 11:38/M  
2099 Meg Navatto Oceanside NY 1961 44 F 76:40-44 57:39.8 59:50.4 2:10.6 11:32/M  
2100 Nicole Baldi Mineola NY 112 31 F 149:30-34 58:17.4 59:51.1 1:33.6 11:39/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
2101 Meredith Cherry Floral Park NY 418 31 F 150:30-34 56:06.3 59:55.4 3:49.1 11:13/M  
2102 Danielle Melchione Stewart Manor NY 1813 28 F 161:25-29 56:06.9 59:55.8 3:48.9 11:13/M  
2103 Carl Baccarella Franklin Square NY 102 65 M 15:65-69 57:19.0 59:57.4 2:38.3 11:28/M  
2104 John Gamber Garden City NY 988 28 M 145:25-29 57:14.6 59:58.1 2:43.5 11:27/M  
2105 Alana Reidy Garden City South NY 2237 27 F 162:25-29 57:14.6 59:59.1 2:44.5 11:27/M  
2106 Jennifer Yoo Brighton MA 2870 28 F 163:25-29 57:48.2 1:00:05.4 2:17.2 11:34/M  
2107 Steve McInnis Floral Park NY 1769 46 M 102:45-49 59:31.0 1:00:05.9 0:34.9 11:54/M  
2108 John Hegarty Garden City NY 1242 49 M 103:45-49 59:13.6 1:00:09.3 0:55.7 11:51/M  
2109 Paul Lynch Wilton CT 1599 54 M 103:50-54 58:45.3 1:00:14.4 1:29.1 11:45/M  
2110 Peter Biging Williston Park NY 189 58 M 77:55-59 59:00.7 1:00:19.3 1:18.5 11:48/M  
2111 Clare Biging Brooklyn NY 188 24 F 146:20-24 59:00.9 1:00:19.5 1:18.5 11:48/M  
2112 John Maiale West Babylon NY 1618 35 M 109:35-39 58:20.3 1:00:20.4 2:00.1 11:40/M  
2113 Teresa Figueira Queens Village NY 897 56 F 37:55-59 59:02.9 1:00:20.4 1:17.5 11:48/M  
2114 Joanne Walsh Floral Park NY 2781 68 F 4:65-69 58:36.0 1:00:21.7 1:45.6 11:43/M  
2115 Denise Cordova Freeport NY 3242 31 F 151:30-34 58:25.5 1:00:22.1 1:56.5 11:41/M  
2116 Douglas White Neptune NJ 2825 61 M 46:60-64 58:19.8 1:00:24.5 2:04.6 11:40/M  
2117 Wes Schelling Franklin Square NY 2409 64 M 47:60-64 59:53.7 1:00:25.4 0:31.6 11:59/M  
2118 Lindsay Tortorella Garden City NY 2666 35 F 97:35-39 58:05.8 1:00:25.5 2:19.7 11:37/M  
2119 Timothy Kurpiewski New Hyde Park NY 1477 15 M 119:15-19 59:22.4 1:00:33.5 1:11.1 11:52/M  
2120 Michele Mazzeo Garden City NY 1692 38 F 98:35-39 59:09.0 1:00:34.3 1:25.3 11:50/M  
2121 Ryan Bray Wantagh NY 270 16 M 120:15-19 1:00:09.3 1:00:35.4 0:26.1 12:02/M  
2122 Hallie Bray Wantagh NY 268 13 F 52:11-14 1:00:16.0 1:00:37.7 0:21.6 12:03/M  
2123 Thomas Wade Rockville Centre NY 2769 35 M 110:35-39 58:45.1 1:00:41.5 1:56.4 11:45/M  
2124 Patricia Hitscherich Rockville Centre NY 1281 59 F 38:55-59 59:25.0 1:00:42.4 1:17.4 11:53/M  
2125 Maurice Reilly Floral Park NY 3374 51 M 104:50-54 58:03.6 1:00:45.5 2:41.8 11:37/M  
2126 Pauline Seremetis Lido Beach NY 2476 50 F 41:50-54 59:31.3 1:00:48.9 1:17.6 11:54/M  
2127 Michael Carsey Garden City NY 3094 38 M 111:35-39 1:00:30.0 1:00:49.8 0:19.8 12:06/M  
2128 Tom Gallant Franklin Square NY 976 53 M 105:50-54 58:23.6 1:00:49.9 2:26.3 11:41/M  
2129 Jenna Gallant Franklin Square NY 975 15 F 86:15-19 58:24.5 1:00:50.2 2:25.6 11:41/M  
2130 Justin Skvarce New York NY 2514 33 M 144:30-34 58:13.0 1:00:51.2 2:38.1 11:39/M  
2131 Katie Wade Rockville Centre NY 2768 39 F 99:35-39 58:56.0 1:00:51.4 1:55.3 11:47/M  
2132 Christine Detris New York NY 689 31 F 152:30-34 58:11.2 1:00:53.8 2:42.5 11:38/M  
2133 Steven Millon East Meadow NY 3320 59 M 78:55-59 59:35.6 1:01:02.9 1:27.3 11:55/M  
2134 Lance Margolin Woodbury NY 3222 59 M 79:55-59 59:37.7 1:01:03.2 1:25.4 11:55/M  
2135 Cynthia Cervoni Franklin Square NY 406 30 F 153:30-34 58:55.7 1:01:15.4 2:19.7 11:47/M  
2136 Jack Scott Franklin Square NY 2450 30 M 145:30-34 58:55.9 1:01:15.8 2:19.9 11:47/M  
2137 Edward Metz Garden City NY 1826 53 M 106:50-54 58:43.9 1:01:17.4 2:33.5 11:45/M  
2138 Jamie Roggio Merrick NY 2281 22 F 147:20-24 59:21.1 1:01:22.3 2:01.2 11:52/M  
2139 Elizabeth Mallozzi Garden City NY 1626 26 F 164:25-29 1:01:17.4 1:01:23.3 0:05.8 12:15/M  
2140 Jerard Roggio New York NY 2282 30 M 146:30-34 59:22.3 1:01:23.7 2:01.3 11:52/M  
2141 Theresa Glauner Franklin Square NY 1059 29 F 165:25-29 59:17.8 1:01:24.6 2:06.8 11:51/M  
2142 Steve Mayer Glen Rock NJ 1688 43 M 98:40-44 59:51.0 1:01:25.1 1:34.1 11:58/M  
2143 Sarah Regan Garden City NY 2234 38 F 100:35-39 59:40.2 1:01:26.5 1:46.3 11:56/M  
2144 Usha Ramlal Hempstead NY 3098 45 F 65:45-49 1:00:36.5 1:01:30.2 0:53.6 12:07/M  
2145 John Proszak Merrick NY 2174 62 M 48:60-64 59:09.5 1:01:37.7 2:28.1 11:50/M  
2146 Jonathan Martin Garden City NY 1661 50 M 107:50-54 1:01:11.4 1:01:40.3 0:28.8 12:14/M  
2147 Gavin Brennan Garden City NY 276 31 M 147:30-34 59:05.1 1:01:43.4 2:38.3 11:49/M  
2148 Maria Cordell Garden City NY 539 54 F 42:50-54 58:51.2 1:01:44.9 2:53.7 11:46/M  
2149 Don Cordell Garden City NY 538 56 M 80:55-59 58:51.6 1:01:45.2 2:53.6 11:46/M  
2150 Edward Platt West Hempstead NY 3181 67 M 16:65-69 59:11.8 1:01:47.2 2:35.3 11:50/M  
2151 Don MacNeil Bellmore NY 2968 48 M 104:45-49 1:00:04.8 1:01:47.5 1:42.6 12:01/M  
2152 Lori MacNeil Bellmore NY 2955 48 F 66:45-49 1:00:06.3 1:01:48.1 1:41.8 12:01/M  
2153 Kelly Fiore Garden City NY 908 40 F 77:40-44 1:00:35.8 1:01:48.7 1:12.8 12:07/M  
2154 Caitlin Gormley Garden City NY 1086 16 F 87:15-19 59:20.7 1:01:49.7 2:28.9 11:52/M  
2155 Connor Wagner Hempstead NY 3316 12 M 107:11-14 1:01:12.6 1:01:53.1 0:40.5 12:14/M  
2156 Bess Wagner Hempstead NY 3317 49 F 67:45-49 1:01:12.3 1:01:53.7 0:41.4 12:14/M  
2157 Yvonne Varano Garden City NY 2723 51 F 43:50-54 1:00:34.6 1:01:53.7 1:19.1 12:07/M  
2158 Jessica Lapidus Bellerose NY 1497 27 F 166:25-29 1:01:38.3 1:01:58.6 0:20.2 12:20/M  
2159 Lisa Gregorio Franklin Square NY 1119 27 F 167:25-29 1:01:38.3 1:01:59.2 0:20.8 12:20/M  
2160 Samantha Micciche Floral Park NY 1828 27 F 168:25-29 1:01:39.5 1:01:59.8 0:20.2 12:20/M  
2161 Corinne Musa Rockville Centre NY 1948 36 F 101:35-39 1:00:26.2 1:02:00.5 1:34.3 12:05/M  
2162 Aisling Casey Maspeth NY 381 27 F 169:25-29 59:12.9 1:02:01.1 2:48.2 11:50/M  
2163 Reynaldo Tariche Garden City NY 2632 53 M 108:50-54 1:01:23.6 1:02:06.9 0:43.3 12:17/M  
2164 Clare Sheerin Garden City NY 2492 34 F 154:30-34 1:01:57.9 1:02:08.6 0:10.7 12:23/M  
2165 Daniel De Ciantis Massapequa Park NY 642 39 M 112:35-39 1:01:03.9 1:02:08.7 1:04.8 12:13/M  
2166 Brendan Parla Astoria NY 2104 31 M 148:30-34 1:01:02.4 1:02:13.1 1:10.6 12:12/M  
2167 Patty Glauner Queens Village NY 1058 34 F 155:30-34 1:00:06.6 1:02:13.2 2:06.5 12:01/M  
2168 Ana Ibis Seebrath Garden City NY 2458 48 F 68:45-49 1:00:32.0 1:02:15.8 1:43.8 12:06/M  
2169 Emily Datnoff Baltimore MD 632 37 F 102:35-39 59:44.5 1:02:17.3 2:32.8 11:57/M  
2170 James Gillen Rockville Centre NY 1048 48 M 105:45-49 1:00:13.0 1:02:18.5 2:05.5 12:03/M  
2171 Jimmy Gillen Rockville Centre NY 1049 9 M 18: 1-10 1:00:13.8 1:02:18.9 2:05.1 12:03/M  
2172 Kenneth Bradley Garden City NY 252 59 M 81:55-59 59:59.6 1:02:19.3 2:19.7 12:00/M  
2173 Tara Gillen Rockville Centre NY 1050 46 F 69:45-49 1:00:14.6 1:02:19.9 2:05.3 12:03/M  
2174 Benny Lau Elmont NY 1501 62 M 49:60-64 1:01:41.6 1:02:25.3 0:43.6 12:20/M  
2175 Annmarie Marciano Garden City NY 3142 50 F 44:50-54 1:00:55.0 1:02:25.9 1:30.8 12:11/M  
2176 Cristina Carrillo Baldwin NY 371 31 F 156:30-34 1:01:15.3 1:02:28.1 1:12.7 12:15/M  
2177 Karen Shalvey Floral Park NY 2483 45 F 70:45-49 1:01:21.2 1:02:29.3 1:08.1 12:16/M  
2178 Tamara Gordon Centereach NY 1084 47 F 71:45-49 1:00:35.2 1:02:29.5 1:54.2 12:07/M  
2179 Margaret Brady Floral Park NY 256 52 F 45:50-54 1:01:39.4 1:02:30.3 0:50.8 12:20/M  
2180 Ariel Cohen West Hempstead NY 466 35 M 113:35-39 1:02:16.5 1:02:30.8 0:14.2 12:27/M  
2181 Liz Rohan Astoria NY 2283 39 F 103:35-39 1:01:26.7 1:02:32.6 1:05.8 12:17/M  
2182 Anna Cahill Rockville Centre NY 2980 14 F 53:11-14 1:01:18.1 1:02:32.8 1:14.6 12:16/M  
2183 Nicole Casey Floral Park NY 383 40 F 78:40-44 1:02:02.6 1:02:33.8 0:31.1 12:24/M  
2184 Markey Pappalardo Albertson NY 2097 57 F 39:55-59 1:00:46.3 1:02:34.2 1:47.8 12:09/M  
2185 Jeremy Soltowski Floral Park NY 2529 15 M 121:15-19 1:02:03.4 1:02:34.6 0:31.1 12:25/M  
2186 Ana Christina Seebrath Garden City NY 2457 12 F 54:11-14 1:00:51.8 1:02:36.3 1:44.5 12:10/M  
2187 Unknown Partic. 3360 3360 M 4: 0- 0 59:50.0 1:02:37.9 2:47.8 11:58/M  
2188 Rich Herman Rockville Centre NY 3361 48 M 106:45-49 59:50.3 1:02:38.1 2:47.8 11:58/M  
2189 Claudia Kirk Hempstead NY 1429 54 F 46:50-54 1:00:26.4 1:02:38.3 2:11.9 12:05/M  
2190 Sammi Kris Cedarhurst NY 1460 23 F 148:20-24 1:00:26.6 1:02:39.2 2:12.6 12:05/M  
2191 Christopher Gulotta White Plains NY 1159 57 M 82:55-59 1:02:16.6 1:02:44.2 0:27.6 12:27/M  
2192 Sean Sedacca Williston Park NY 2456 40 M 99:40-44 1:00:14.9 1:02:47.8 2:32.9 12:03/M  
2193 Brooke Emery Long Island City NY 832 39 F 104:35-39 1:00:20.1 1:02:48.4 2:28.3 12:04/M  
2194 Steven Colavito Garden City NY 473 54 M 109:50-54 1:02:04.8 1:02:48.4 0:43.6 12:25/M  
2195 Jeane-Marie Zarzycki West Hempstead NY 2895 35 F 105:35-39 1:00:57.8 1:02:50.7 1:52.8 12:11/M  
2196 Viviane Chretien Sunnyside NY 426 56 F 40:55-59 1:01:46.0 1:02:52.9 1:06.9 12:21/M  
2197 Meagan Nocella Rockville Centre NY 1987 27 F 170:25-29 1:01:57.5 1:02:56.9 0:59.4 12:23/M  
2198 Lily Ng Garden City NY 1974 54 F 47:50-54 1:01:11.8 1:02:56.9 1:45.1 12:14/M  
2199 Dean Colletti Garden City NY 478 11 M 108:11-14 1:00:23.8 1:02:57.7 2:33.9 12:05/M  
2200 Lisa Colletti Garden City NY 480 49 F 72:45-49 1:00:25.0 1:02:58.9 2:33.8 12:05/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
2201 Hunter Maguire Garden City NY 1610 10 M 19: 1-10 1:01:00.8 1:03:00.1 1:59.3 12:12/M  
2202 Christopher Corriss Garden City NY 544 39 M 114:35-39 1:01:04.2 1:03:00.4 1:56.1 12:13/M  
2203 Maureen Dellacona Garden City NY 669 70 F 1:70-74 1:00:44.2 1:03:00.4 2:16.1 12:09/M  
2204 Orlagh Brady Floral Park NY 257 22 F 149:20-24 1:02:13.6 1:03:04.4 0:50.8 12:27/M  
2205 Charlotte Williams Garden City NY 3023 11 F 55:11-14 1:01:05.7 1:03:05.5 1:59.7 12:13/M  
2206 Elizabeth Bushart Garden City NY 318 40 F 79:40-44 1:01:40.6 1:03:05.8 1:25.2 12:20/M  
2207 Lauren Patalano Floral Park NY 2111 12 F 56:11-14 1:02:49.1 1:03:06.7 0:17.6 12:34/M  
2208 Patrick McGoldrick Stewart Manor NY 1753 18 M 122:15-19 1:02:05.9 1:03:07.5 1:01.5 12:25/M  
2209 Gabby Columbo Islip NY 489 19 F 88:15-19 1:02:04.8 1:03:07.7 1:02.9 12:25/M  
2210 Madeleine McCarthy Garden City NY 2996 11 F 57:11-14 1:01:09.3 1:03:09.1 1:59.7 12:14/M  
2211 Cory Fallon GC NY 3182 23 M 91:20-24 1:02:31.9 1:03:09.3 0:37.4 12:30/M  
2212 Sohail Khan Garden City NY 1414 55 M 83:55-59 1:02:16.9 1:03:09.5 0:52.6 12:27/M  
2213 Isabel Gonzalez Floral Park NY 1081 13 F 58:11-14 1:02:52.5 1:03:10.1 0:17.6 12:34/M  
2214 Jackie Hines New Hyde Park NY 1279 56 F 41:55-59 1:01:06.5 1:03:10.7 2:04.2 12:13/M  
2215 Catherine Morris Hampton Bays NY 1884 28 F 171:25-29 1:01:07.3 1:03:15.2 2:07.8 12:13/M  
2216 Maryanne Kollmer Mineola NY 1441 60 F 7:60-64 1:02:31.2 1:03:15.4 0:44.2 12:30/M  
2217 David Angelou Bellmore NY 73 13 M 109:11-14 1:03:00.5 1:03:15.8 0:15.2 12:36/M  
2218 Amanda McCabe Hicksville NY 1702 28 F 172:25-29 1:01:08.7 1:03:15.8 2:07.1 12:14/M  
2219 Jeannine Hollis-Lima West Hempstead NY 1293 61 F 8:60-64 1:02:31.4 1:03:16.2 0:44.8 12:30/M  
2220 Maryellen O'Neill Shelter Island NY 3199 50 F 48:50-54 1:02:34.1 1:03:17.2 0:43.1 12:31/M  
2221 Steven Trakis Long Beach NY 2678 36 M 115:35-39 1:01:22.0 1:03:20.5 1:58.5 12:16/M  
2222 Christine Uncles Centreville VA 2709 30 F 157:30-34 1:01:33.9 1:03:22.2 1:48.2 12:19/M  
2223 George Ruggeri Massapequa NY 3090 62 M 50:60-64 1:01:46.0 1:03:24.1 1:38.1 12:21/M  
2224 Ken Ambach Garden City NY 51 53 M 110:50-54 1:00:43.3 1:03:28.7 2:45.3 12:09/M  
2225 Erin Pugh Wantagh NY 2183 23 F 150:20-24 1:00:11.7 1:03:30.8 3:19.1 12:02/M  
2226 Nancy Donahue Garden City NY 740 46 F 73:45-49 1:02:32.9 1:03:38.8 1:05.8 12:30/M  
2227 Robert Koenig Levittown NY 1438 56 M 84:55-59 1:01:21.6 1:03:39.5 2:17.9 12:16/M  
2228 Pascale Gabriel Mineola NY 964 36 F 106:35-39 1:02:11.2 1:03:40.8 1:29.5 12:26/M  
2229 Andrea Schwarz Williston Park NY 2444 59 F 42:55-59 1:03:35.9 1:03:41.2 0:05.2 12:43/M  
2230 Lauren Stritzl Long Beach NY 3234 41 F 80:40-44 1:02:12.8 1:03:41.8 1:28.9 12:26/M  
2231 Alison Stritzl East Atlantic Beach NY 3235 38 F 107:35-39 1:02:13.0 1:03:41.8 1:28.7 12:27/M  
2232 Frank Vukov Valley Stream NY 2763 69 M 17:65-69 1:02:06.9 1:03:45.6 1:38.6 12:25/M  
2233 Elizabeth Urena Lynbrook NY 2710 40 F 81:40-44 1:01:09.4 1:03:47.5 2:38.1 12:14/M  
2234 Isabella Alvarez Lynbrook NY 43 12 F 59:11-14 1:01:09.8 1:03:48.3 2:38.4 12:14/M  
2235 Larry Schachner Malverne NY 2401 59 M 85:55-59 1:03:21.0 1:03:53.1 0:32.1 12:40/M  
2236 Andrew Trzeciak Port Washington NY 2691 20 M 92:20-24 1:03:10.5 1:03:53.4 0:42.8 12:38/M  
2237 Patricia Quinn New York NY 2207 60 F 9:60-64 1:01:25.4 1:03:57.3 2:31.8 12:17/M  
2238 Matthew Varano Garden City NY 2720 20 M 93:20-24 1:02:35.3 1:03:57.6 1:22.3 12:31/M  
2239 Kenneth Biehl Garden City NY 183 35 M 116:35-39 1:01:25.8 1:03:58.1 2:32.2 12:17/M  
2240 Kevin Fox New Hyde Park NY 930 58 M 86:55-59 1:01:30.3 1:03:58.9 2:28.5 12:18/M  
2241 Allison Stone Garden City NY 2586 49 F 74:45-49 1:02:32.3 1:04:00.3 1:27.9 12:30/M  
2242 Joseph Colletti Garden City NY 479 52 M 111:50-54 1:01:27.3 1:04:01.2 2:33.9 12:17/M  
2243 Vinny Russo East Meadow NY 2338 35 M 117:35-39 1:01:45.7 1:04:03.6 2:17.8 12:21/M  
2244 John Quinn East Williston NY 2200 29 M 146:25-29 1:02:29.9 1:04:07.5 1:37.5 12:30/M  
2245 Jane Thomas Franklin Square NY 2646 42 F 82:40-44 1:01:52.2 1:04:08.8 2:16.6 12:22/M  
2246 Keung Ng Garden City NY 1972 54 M 112:50-54 1:02:23.9 1:04:09.2 1:45.2 12:29/M  
2247 Laura Carsten New York NY 2967 46 F 75:45-49 1:01:58.0 1:04:14.6 2:16.6 12:24/M  
2248 Kevin O’rourke New York NY 2079 31 M 149:30-34 1:02:26.4 1:04:14.9 1:48.5 12:29/M  
2249 Kristin O’rourke New York NY 2080 31 F 158:30-34 1:02:26.5 1:04:15.1 1:48.6 12:29/M  
2250 Pablo Marino Larchmont NY 1655 51 M 113:50-54 1:01:58.3 1:04:28.9 2:30.6 12:24/M  
2251 Donovan Wilson Rosedale NY 3307 55 M 87:55-59 1:04:01.0 1:04:32.4 0:31.4 12:48/M  
2252 Michael Tortorella Garden City NY 2667 35 M 118:35-39 1:02:13.1 1:04:32.9 2:19.8 12:27/M  
2253 Luis Mendez Long Beach NY 3035 27 M 147:25-29 1:04:34.8 1:04:34.8 12:55/M  
2254 Adrianna Dejesus Freeport NY 2959 28 F 173:25-29 1:03:58.2 1:04:34.8 0:36.5 12:48/M  
2255 Tyler Schumacher Ronkonkoma NY 2442 18 M 123:15-19 1:03:11.7 1:04:39.7 1:27.9 12:38/M  
2256 Stephanie Berkowitz Merrick NY 173 28 F 174:25-29 1:03:47.6 1:04:52.8 1:05.1 12:45/M  
2257 Ronald Berkowitz Merrick NY 171 57 M 88:55-59 1:03:48.6 1:04:53.5 1:04.8 12:46/M  
2258 Stephen Nicastro Floral Park NY 1977 60 M 51:60-64 1:02:31.7 1:05:00.8 2:29.1 12:30/M  
2259 Zach Karol Garden City NY 1371 15 M 124:15-19 1:02:51.0 1:05:01.9 2:10.8 12:34/M  
2260 Rosa Mignone Garden City NY 1835 50 F 49:50-54 1:03:35.0 1:05:01.9 1:26.9 12:43/M  
2261 Peter Casey Garden City NY 3010 16 M 125:15-19 1:02:49.5 1:05:02.6 2:13.1 12:34/M  
2262 Andrea McDonough Sunnyside NY 1743 39 F 108:35-39 1:02:52.5 1:05:10.9 2:18.3 12:34/M  
2263 Ian Highsmith Hempstead NY 1275 31 M 150:30-34 1:03:27.2 1:05:13.1 1:45.8 12:41/M  
2264 John Mignone Garden City NY 1834 18 M 126:15-19 1:03:23.1 1:05:17.5 1:54.3 12:41/M  
2265 Paul Dellacona Garden City NY 670 70 M 6:70-74 1:03:04.6 1:05:20.8 2:16.1 12:37/M  
2266 Michael Aversa Garden City NY 3260 16 M 127:15-19 1:03:14.9 1:05:23.2 2:08.3 12:39/M  
2267 George Pamas Garden City NY 2091 16 M 128:15-19 1:03:10.6 1:05:23.2 2:12.5 12:38/M  
2268 Irene Holden Garden City NY 3255 37 F 109:35-39 1:04:38.2 1:05:26.4 0:48.2 12:56/M  
2269 Ryan Clarke Manhasset NY 450 28 M 148:25-29 1:02:46.5 1:05:30.7 2:44.1 12:33/M  
2270 Meghan Clarke Manhasset NY 2933 31 F 159:30-34 1:02:53.4 1:05:37.5 2:44.1 12:35/M  
2271 Diane Murphy Plandome NY 1931 58 F 43:55-59 1:02:57.0 1:05:38.5 2:41.4 12:35/M  
2272 Kevin Murphy Plandome NY 1938 64 M 52:60-64 1:02:57.1 1:05:38.6 2:41.5 12:35/M  
2273 Colleen Clarke Hoboken NJ 449 32 F 160:30-34 1:02:56.7 1:05:38.6 2:41.8 12:35/M  
2274 William Clarke Hoboken NJ 451 33 M 151:30-34 1:02:57.2 1:05:38.8 2:41.6 12:35/M  
2275 William Clarke Manhasset NY 2932 62 F 10:60-64 1:02:55.0 1:05:39.1 2:44.1 12:35/M  
2276 Artemis Vlogiamtis Garden City NY 3364 12 F 60:11-14 1:05:06.9 1:05:41.7 0:34.7 13:01/M  
2277 Jessica Staiano Franklin Square NY 2554 18 F 89:15-19 1:05:05.1 1:05:42.5 0:37.4 13:01/M  
2278 Hongjian Liu Syosset NY 1564 72 M 7:70-74 1:03:33.9 1:05:42.5 2:08.6 12:43/M  
2279 Emma Reifschneider Garden City NY 2239 18 F 90:15-19 1:05:05.9 1:05:43.5 0:37.6 13:01/M  
2280 Nicole Vlogianitis Franklin Square NY 2754 14 F 61:11-14 1:05:13.2 1:05:48.4 0:35.1 13:03/M  
2281 Brent Bredeweg Garden City NY 271 56 M 89:55-59 1:05:15.4 1:05:57.4 0:41.9 13:03/M  
2282 Marjorie Egan Garden City NY 818 50 F 50:50-54 1:03:26.0 1:05:57.5 2:31.4 12:41/M  
2283 Jennifer Rudolph Williston Park NY 2326 46 F 76:45-49 1:04:00.9 1:06:19.4 2:18.5 12:48/M  
2284 Lindsay Fontaine Cohoes NY 921 31 F 161:30-34 1:03:46.0 1:06:22.4 2:36.3 12:45/M  
2285 James Dempsey Merrick NY 677 59 M 90:55-59 1:03:59.7 1:06:28.8 2:29.1 12:48/M  
2286 Rina Patalano Floral Park NY 2112 49 F 77:45-49 1:04:59.8 1:06:29.4 1:29.5 13:00/M  
2287 Elizabeth Curth Garden City NY 611 12 F 62:11-14 1:04:52.2 1:06:29.4 1:37.2 12:58/M  
2288 Robin Cohen West Hempstead NY 469 38 F 110:35-39 1:06:17.2 1:06:30.9 0:13.6 13:15/M  
2289 Maureen Sussman Malverne NY 3002 14 F 63:11-14 1:05:05.1 1:06:35.1 1:29.9 13:01/M  
2290 Michelle Lawrence Elmont NY 1506 39 F 111:35-39 1:04:28.8 1:06:47.7 2:18.8 12:54/M  
2291 Steve Gerson East Meadow NY 1031 60 M 53:60-64 1:04:34.7 1:06:52.8 2:18.1 12:55/M  
2292 Nancy Josephs Garden City NY 1354 60 F 11:60-64 1:05:00.3 1:06:55.7 1:55.3 13:00/M  
2293 Ava Borzillen Garden City NY 2984 11 F 64:11-14 1:06:49.2 1:06:57.9 0:08.7 13:22/M  
2294 Jamie Chan Roslyn Heights NY 408 14 F 65:11-14 1:05:21.3 1:06:58.3 1:36.9 13:04/M  
2295 Melissa Ng Garden City NY 1975 13 F 66:11-14 1:05:18.7 1:07:03.2 1:44.5 13:04/M  
2296 Valentina Elegante Freeport NY 827 22 F 151:20-24 1:06:18.2 1:07:08.9 0:50.6 13:16/M  
2297 Kaitlyn Larsson Garden City NY 3016 19 F 91:15-19 1:05:48.6 1:07:09.4 1:20.8 13:10/M  
2298 Catherine Conway Garden City NY 517 18 F 92:15-19 1:05:49.8 1:07:11.1 1:21.3 13:10/M  
2299 Corey Porter Garden City NY 2163 28 M 149:25-29 1:04:45.6 1:07:12.7 2:27.1 12:57/M  
2300 Candace Hall Garden City NY 1181 29 F 175:25-29 1:04:46.5 1:07:13.1 2:26.5 12:57/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
2301 Patrick Anthony O'Rourke Garden City NY 2023 60 M 54:60-64 1:06:47.9 1:07:14.7 0:26.8 13:21/M  
2302 Suzanne Segur New York NY 2463 39 F 112:35-39 1:05:55.3 1:07:17.4 1:22.1 13:11/M  
2303 Kate Connolly Garden City NY 2994 11 F 67:11-14 1:07:19.5 1:07:29.4 0:09.9 13:28/M  
2304 Kathy Paisley Garden City NY 3168 47 F 78:45-49 1:06:51.8 1:07:33.7 0:41.9 13:22/M  
2305 Jennny Hwang Whitestone NY 1321 44 F 83:40-44 1:04:50.7 1:07:35.3 2:44.5 12:58/M  
2306 Lisa Orbegoso Forest Hills NY 2058 39 F 113:35-39 1:04:52.4 1:07:36.9 2:44.5 12:58/M  
2307 Romano Savocchi New Hyde Park NY 2395 46 M 107:45-49 1:06:18.9 1:07:40.8 1:21.8 13:16/M  
2308 Gina Milazzo New Hyde Park NY 1838 42 F 84:40-44 1:06:18.9 1:07:41.2 1:22.3 13:16/M  
2309 Jessica Moschonas Franklin Square NY 3133 24 F 152:20-24 1:07:08.9 1:07:45.3 0:36.3 13:26/M  
2310 Jennifer Cotrone Franklin Square NY 551 30 F 162:30-34 1:05:27.6 1:07:48.9 2:21.2 13:05/M  
2311 James Kurkemelis East Rockaway NY 1474 57 M 91:55-59 1:05:40.4 1:07:52.3 2:11.8 13:08/M  
2312 Daniel Goldstein Garden City NY 1076 48 M 108:45-49 1:05:42.3 1:08:15.9 2:33.5 13:08/M  
2313 Thomas Nocella Rockville Centre NY 1988 30 M 152:30-34 1:07:20.1 1:08:19.4 0:59.2 13:28/M  
2314 Norberto Duran East Meadow NY 799 50 M 114:50-54 1:08:27.7 1:08:27.7 13:41/M  
2315 Dean Louis Forest Hills NY 1580 31 M 153:30-34 1:06:26.8 1:08:31.4 2:04.6 13:17/M  
2316 Ashley Grace Forest Hills NY 1091 24 F 153:20-24 1:06:26.8 1:08:31.4 2:04.6 13:17/M  
2317 Alex Clavijo East Meadow NY 456 45 M 109:45-49 1:06:24.4 1:08:33.6 2:09.2 13:17/M  
2318 Eamon Cullinan Oakland Gardens NY 3092 12 M 110:11-14 1:07:35.6 1:08:36.9 1:01.3 13:31/M  
2319 Ken Miller West Orange NJ 3000 61 M 55:60-64 1:07:46.4 1:09:01.5 1:15.1 13:33/M  
2320 Steven Miller Bellmore NY 3001 60 M 56:60-64 1:07:47.8 1:09:02.9 1:15.1 13:33/M  
2321 Elizabeth Petralia Mount Pleasant SC 2140 21 F 154:20-24 1:08:22.0 1:09:04.8 0:42.8 13:40/M  
2322 Lori Quinn Hicksville NY 2204 27 F 176:25-29 1:08:22.3 1:09:05.4 0:43.1 13:40/M  
2323 Sandra Arnell Downingtown PA 89 46 F 79:45-49 1:06:42.9 1:09:14.3 2:31.3 13:20/M  
2324 Katharine Siracusa Mineola NY 2512 38 F 114:35-39 1:06:31.6 1:09:16.4 2:44.8 13:18/M  
2325 Ryan Hevia Lynbrook NY 1270 28 F 177:25-29 1:05:26.9 1:09:16.4 3:49.5 13:05/M  
2326 Eamonn Cummings Garden City NY 593 29 M 150:25-29 1:05:26.9 1:09:16.6 3:49.7 13:05/M  
2327 Stanley Kalinoski Commack NY 1363 74 M 8:70-74 1:08:14.5 1:09:24.4 1:09.9 13:39/M  
2328 John McDonough New Hyde Park NY 1745 56 F 44:55-59 1:07:36.0 1:09:27.8 1:51.8 13:31/M  
2329 Richard Delorantis East Meadow NY 673 64 M 57:60-64 1:09:15.2 1:09:29.5 0:14.2 13:51/M  
2330 Ron Provenzano East Meadow NY 2176 58 M 92:55-59 1:09:16.9 1:09:30.3 0:13.4 13:51/M  
2331 Paul Hargrove Mineola NY 1200 39 M 119:35-39 1:06:59.0 1:09:32.4 2:33.3 13:24/M  
2332 Katelyn Escorcia Mineola NY 845 16 F 93:15-19 1:06:59.0 1:09:32.8 2:33.7 13:24/M  
2333 Tara Griffith Garden City NY 3373 50 F 51:50-54 1:08:37.8 1:09:36.5 0:58.6 13:43/M  
2334 Michele Griffith Garden City NY 1129 48 F 80:45-49 1:08:38.7 1:09:37.4 0:58.6 13:44/M  
2335 Owen Sari Garden City NY 3100 12 M 111:11-14 1:07:42.2 1:09:46.1 2:03.9 13:32/M  
2336 Shari James Uniondale NY 1340 38 F 115:35-39 1:07:13.3 1:09:49.4 2:36.1 13:27/M  
2337 James McGuire Garden City NY 1761 53 M 115:50-54 1:07:05.8 1:09:55.2 2:49.4 13:25/M  
2338 John Oday Rockville Centre NY 2033 64 M 58:60-64 1:09:00.6 1:09:58.3 0:57.7 13:48/M  
2339 Stacy Berkowitz Merrick NY 172 26 F 178:25-29 1:08:55.1 1:09:59.9 1:04.8 13:47/M  
2340 Saverio Degruttola Rockville Centre NY 664 70 M 9:70-74 1:09:21.5 1:10:11.7 0:50.2 13:52/M  
2341 Ethan Alvarez Lynbrook NY 42 10 M 20: 1-10 1:07:35.2 1:10:13.6 2:38.3 13:31/M  
2342 Richard Alvarez Lynbrook NY 44 39 M 120:35-39 1:07:34.6 1:10:13.8 2:39.1 13:31/M  
2343 Youngmi Seo Mineola NY 2472 39 F 116:35-39 1:10:17.6 1:10:17.6 14:03/M  
2344 Colleen Burke Rockville Centre NY 309 26 F 179:25-29 1:08:21.3 1:10:31.3 2:09.9 13:40/M  
2345 Matthew Mancuso Charlestown MA 1634 30 M 154:30-34 1:08:20.2 1:10:31.6 2:11.3 13:40/M  
2346 Kathleen Mancuso Charlestown MA 1633 30 F 163:30-34 1:08:21.6 1:10:32.2 2:10.6 13:40/M  
2347 Melanie Franco Rockville Centre NY 937 26 F 180:25-29 1:08:22.2 1:10:32.2 2:09.9 13:40/M  
2348 Stephen Ripp Garden City NY 3136 57 M 93:55-59 1:08:00.0 1:10:46.8 2:46.8 13:36/M  
2349 Christine Penta Londonderry NH 2123 35 F 117:35-39 1:08:32.5 1:10:50.7 2:18.1 13:42/M  
2350 Timothy "tj" Krieg Garden City NY 1459 14 M 112:11-14 1:08:27.3 1:10:50.7 2:23.4 13:41/M  
2351 Evan Katradis Garden City NY 1380 14 M 113:11-14 1:08:26.6 1:10:51.1 2:24.5 13:41/M  
2352 Rowan Stenson Garden City NY 2574 14 M 114:11-14 1:08:27.7 1:10:51.3 2:23.6 13:41/M  
2353 Sarah Jordan New York NY 1352 34 F 164:30-34 1:10:19.6 1:10:56.8 0:37.2 14:04/M  
2354 Jeffrey Penta Londonderry NH 2124 36 M 121:35-39 1:08:58.1 1:11:16.2 2:18.1 13:48/M  
2355 Ginny Wenzel Garden City NY 2812 66 F 5:65-69 1:10:17.3 1:11:20.2 1:02.8 14:03/M  
2356 Allison Murray Franklin Square NY 1944 25 F 181:25-29 1:10:02.2 1:11:25.4 1:23.2 14:00/M  
2357 Christopher Gleason Franklin Square NY 1060 9 M 21: 1-10 1:10:03.2 1:11:26.5 1:23.2 14:01/M  
2358 Jacqueline Seibert Williston Park NY 2465 50 F 52:50-54 1:09:33.6 1:11:39.2 2:05.6 13:55/M  
2359 Dara Coope New Hyde Park NY 528 47 F 81:45-49 1:10:13.2 1:12:04.8 1:51.6 14:03/M  
2360 Elzabeth Fox-Mcdonough New Hyde Park NY 932 56 F 45:55-59 1:10:12.8 1:12:05.7 1:52.8 14:02/M  
2361 Francis Olive III Indian Orchard MA 2040 37 M 122:35-39 1:10:07.0 1:12:12.8 2:05.8 14:01/M  
2362 Jacqueline Flannery North Bellmore NY 2981 42 F 85:40-44 1:10:08.3 1:12:14.2 2:05.8 14:02/M  
2363 Cathy Clarke Brooklyn NY 448 58 F 46:55-59 1:09:11.7 1:12:15.7 3:03.9 13:50/M  
2364 Jared Rocco Brookline NH 2275 27 M 151:25-29 1:11:46.0 1:12:26.9 0:40.9 14:21/M  
2365 Ava Herrera Garden City NY 1263 15 F 94:15-19 1:10:44.1 1:12:38.4 1:54.3 14:09/M  
2366 Sophia Marino Larchmont NY 1656 17 F 95:15-19 1:10:44.5 1:12:38.9 1:54.4 14:09/M  
2367 Mia Bonvissuto Garden City NY 236 16 F 96:15-19 1:10:49.7 1:12:44.1 1:54.3 14:10/M  
2368 Milan Hospodka Rockville Centre NY 1313 50 M 116:50-54 1:11:26.5 1:13:02.2 1:35.7 14:17/M  
2369 Julia Hospodka Rockville Centre NY 1311 19 F 97:15-19 1:11:23.1 1:13:02.3 1:39.2 14:17/M  
2370 Paula Elegante Freeport NY 826 43 F 86:40-44 1:12:17.4 1:13:09.6 0:52.2 14:27/M  
2371 Eileen Toone-Haf Garden City NY 2656 65 F 6:65-69 1:11:57.9 1:13:13.2 1:15.2 14:23/M  
2372 Lorraine Digilio Norwalk CT 706 65 F 7:65-69 1:13:07.1 1:13:25.6 0:18.5 14:37/M  
2373 Nancy Giannone Garden City NY 1037 54 F 53:50-54 1:11:36.8 1:13:27.7 1:50.9 14:19/M  
2374 Barry Esposito Norwalk CT 846 62 M 59:60-64 1:13:09.5 1:13:27.7 0:18.1 14:38/M  
2375 Phillip Price Garden City NY 3013 14 M 115:11-14 1:11:05.3 1:13:29.9 2:24.5 14:13/M  
2376 Christopher Beihoff East Northport NY 154 35 M 123:35-39 1:11:17.8 1:13:30.5 2:12.7 14:15/M  
2377 Moya O'Connor Jamaica NY 2009 33 F 165:30-34 1:13:01.7 1:13:39.9 0:38.2 14:36/M  
2378 Kathy Aurigemma Garden City NY 2943 70 F 2:70-74 1:11:29.2 1:13:49.6 2:20.4 14:18/M  
2379 Rod Aurigemma Garden City NY 2942 70 M 10:70-74 1:11:29.1 1:13:49.9 2:20.7 14:18/M  
2380 Emma Arevalo Franklin Square NY 85 20 F 155:20-24 1:12:21.5 1:14:56.3 2:34.7 14:28/M  
2381 Daniel Arevalo Franklin Square NY 84 25 M 152:25-29 1:12:22.6 1:15:01.5 2:38.8 14:28/M  
2382 Brian Comack East Rockaway NY 490 45 M 110:45-49 1:14:37.4 1:15:04.3 0:26.9 14:55/M  
2383 Justin Comack East Rockaway NY 491 15 M 129:15-19 1:14:39.0 1:15:04.7 0:25.7 14:56/M  
2384 Johanna Rosato Garden City NY 2295 48 F 82:45-49 1:12:34.5 1:15:10.2 2:35.7 14:31/M  
2385 Lillian Hegarty Garden City NY 1247 14 F 68:11-14 1:12:35.3 1:15:10.9 2:35.5 14:31/M  
2386 Mohan Obilisundar Saint Augustine FL 2030 60 M 60:60-64 1:12:36.3 1:15:11.9 2:35.5 14:31/M  
2387 Billy Morris Franklin Sq NY 1883 24 M 94:20-24 1:15:13.1 1:15:13.1 15:03/M  
2388 Molly McAlea Garden City NY 3103 8 F 12: 1-10 1:13:22.3 1:15:38.5 2:16.2 14:40/M  
2389 Colleen McAlea Mineola NY 1693 40 F 87:40-44 1:13:23.3 1:15:39.5 2:16.2 14:41/M  
2390 Carolyn Wynne Baldwin NY 2860 28 F 182:25-29 1:13:18.9 1:15:59.2 2:40.2 14:40/M  
2391 Derrick Rubin Roslyn NY 2319 59 M 94:55-59 1:13:51.5 1:16:13.1 2:21.5 14:46/M  
2392 Brian Gordon Malverne NY 1082 63 M 61:60-64 1:13:49.4 1:16:13.2 2:23.8 14:46/M  
2393 Lisa Carson Baldwin NY 376 54 F 54:50-54 1:15:44.4 1:16:29.8 0:45.3 15:09/M  
2394 Carolyn Sweeney Mineola NY 2615 43 F 88:40-44 1:14:28.9 1:16:47.1 2:18.2 14:54/M  
2395 Daniel Hagmaier West Hempstead NY 1178 66 M 18:65-69 1:16:24.9 1:16:50.7 0:25.8 15:17/M  
2396 Leora Weiss Hempstead NY 3303 21 F 156:20-24 1:15:32.6 1:17:07.1 1:34.4 15:06/M  
2397 Jonathan Weiss WEST HEMPSTEAD NY 3345 46 M 111:45-49 1:15:33.2 1:17:07.6 1:34.3 15:07/M  
2398 Shira Weiss West Hempstead NY 3346 44 F 89:40-44 1:15:32.9 1:17:07.6 1:34.6 15:06/M  
2399 Mario Silva Glen Oaks NY 2502 43 M 100:40-44 1:14:40.5 1:17:11.3 2:30.8 14:56/M  
2400 Joan Franciotti East Meadow NY 934 64 F 12:60-64 1:14:54.7 1:17:27.6 2:32.9 14:59/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
2401 Steven Teslik Alexandria VA 2641 64 M 62:60-64 1:14:55.1 1:17:28.2 2:33.1 14:59/M  
2402 Frank Dragotto Garden City NY 769 60 M 63:60-64 1:17:37.1 1:17:37.1 15:31/M  
2403 Mrs Dragotto Garden City NY 771 58 F 47:55-59 1:17:54.7 1:17:54.7 15:35/M  
2404 Louis Franco Freeport NY 3293 64 M 64:60-64 1:16:36.1 1:18:14.8 1:38.6 15:19/M  
2405 Jessica Morris Huntington Station NY 1885 27 F 183:25-29 1:16:16.5 1:18:20.7 2:04.1 15:15/M  
2406 Alexa Hines New Hyde Park NY 1277 29 F 184:25-29 1:16:16.6 1:18:21.2 2:04.6 15:15/M  
2407 Frank Erker Westbury NY 840 59 M 95:55-59 1:15:47.1 1:18:27.7 2:40.6 15:09/M  
2408 Mallory Carson Floral Park NY 377 26 F 185:25-29 1:16:29.5 1:18:31.3 2:01.8 15:18/M  
2409 Jenna Mohan Floral Park NY 1854 25 F 186:25-29 1:16:29.2 1:18:31.6 2:02.4 15:18/M  
2410 Joseph Lancelot Floral Park NY 1492 26 M 153:25-29 1:16:30.5 1:18:32.1 2:01.6 15:18/M  
2411 Mikaela Gatewood Garden City NY 1007 20 F 157:20-24 1:16:21.6 1:18:41.6 2:19.9 15:16/M  
2412 Chris Riordan Garden City NY 2267 53 F 55:50-54 1:16:23.3 1:18:43.2 2:19.8 15:17/M  
2413 Kelsey Morrison Williston Park NY 1893 12 F 69:11-14 1:16:26.0 1:18:46.6 2:20.5 15:17/M  
2414 Brendan Morrison Williston Park NY 1892 14 M 116:11-14 1:16:24.6 1:18:47.2 2:22.6 15:17/M  
2415 Cecilia Farrell Kolbe Brooklyn NY 3339 8 F 13: 1-10 1:16:45.5 1:18:58.4 2:12.9 15:21/M  
2416 Maureen Farrell Brooklyn NY 863 39 F 118:35-39 1:16:46.1 1:18:59.2 2:13.1 15:21/M  
2417 Lisa Morrison Williston Park NY 1895 45 F 83:45-49 1:17:39.3 1:20:00.1 2:20.7 15:32/M  
2418 Kenneth Morrison Williston Park NY 1894 45 M 112:45-49 1:17:37.6 1:20:00.2 2:22.6 15:31/M  
2419 Laura Healy New York NY 1224 26 F 187:25-29 1:18:28.6 1:20:19.7 1:51.1 15:42/M  
2420 Toniann Lamattina Hamden CT 3153 26 F 188:25-29 1:18:29.0 1:20:20.4 1:51.3 15:42/M  
2421 Peggy Quinn Malverne NY 2209 59 F 48:55-59 1:18:44.9 1:20:31.7 1:46.7 15:45/M  
2422 Dolores Amato Massapequa NY 46 50 F 56:50-54 1:18:09.3 1:20:52.1 2:42.8 15:38/M  
2423 Patricia Savello Carle Place NY 2394 52 F 57:50-54 1:18:19.5 1:20:53.7 2:34.1 15:40/M  
2424 Karlo Duvnjak Manhasset NY 805 61 M 65:60-64 1:20:06.2 1:20:57.6 0:51.3 16:01/M  
2425 Helena Arellano Garden City NY 83 22 F 158:20-24 1:20:41.8 1:21:27.7 0:45.9 16:08/M  
2426 Carolina Padilla New York NY 2083 43 F 90:40-44 1:18:51.5 1:21:28.1 2:36.5 15:46/M  
2427 Francesc Albareda Royes New York NY 29 45 M 113:45-49 1:19:20.9 1:22:00.2 2:39.2 15:52/M  
2428 Deborah Gordon Malverne NY 1083 59 F 49:55-59 1:20:00.1 1:22:23.2 2:23.1 16:00/M  
2429 Ippolito Greco New Hyde Park NY 1104 76 M 3:75-79 1:21:17.2 1:22:29.3 1:12.1 16:15/M  
2430 Maureen McAndrew Brooklyn NY 1694 52 F 58:50-54 1:19:32.5 1:22:31.3 2:58.8 15:54/M  
2431 Paul Hargrove Garden City NY 1199 72 M 11:70-74 1:20:16.9 1:22:53.2 2:36.3 16:03/M  
2432 Gerard MacHado Garden City NY 1603 60 M 66:60-64 1:22:38.0 1:23:04.6 0:26.6 16:32/M  
2433 Henry Goodman Garden City NY 3332 64 M 67:60-64 1:22:36.8 1:23:05.2 0:28.3 16:31/M  
2434 Katelyn Gelin Washington DC 1012 20 F 159:20-24 1:22:36.4 1:23:20.6 0:44.2 16:31/M  
2435 Nancy Buechler New Hyde Park NY 3117 34 F 166:30-34 1:22:30.2 1:23:31.7 1:01.5 16:30/M  
2436 Kristin Gallucci New Hyde Park NY 3116 34 F 167:30-34 1:22:30.0 1:23:32.5 1:02.5 16:30/M  
2437 Harleen Sahni Glen Oaks NY 2355 34 F 168:30-34 1:21:28.6 1:23:35.7 2:07.1 16:18/M  
2438 Maria Heaney Long Beach NY 1231 55 F 50:55-59 1:22:12.2 1:23:54.6 1:42.3 16:26/M  
2439 Megan Heaney Lido Beach NY 1233 23 F 160:20-24 1:22:12.5 1:23:54.8 1:42.3 16:26/M  
2440 Mia Takvor Garden City NY 3003 14 F 70:11-14 1:22:26.2 1:23:56.1 1:29.8 16:29/M  
2441 Madelyn Tymon Lynbrook NY 2923 14 F 71:11-14 1:22:27.2 1:23:57.3 1:30.1 16:29/M  
2442 Nalini Morris Franklin Sq NY 1891 58 F 51:55-59 1:21:22.2 1:23:58.1 2:35.8 16:16/M  
2443 Lorena Ramirez Elmont NY 2217 30 F 169:30-34 1:21:26.6 1:24:01.3 2:34.7 16:17/M  
2444 Loretta Hahn Garden City NY 1179 28 F 189:25-29 1:22:08.9 1:24:09.4 2:00.4 16:26/M  
2445 Tiffany Capers Elmont NY 352 44 F 91:40-44 1:22:47.4 1:24:37.5 1:50.1 16:33/M  
2446 Carolann Stella East Rockaway NY 2572 34 F 170:30-34 1:24:46.1 1:24:46.1 16:57/M  
2447 Jatin Kapur Valley Stream NY 1367 35 M 124:35-39 1:25:25.9 1:25:38.2 0:12.3 17:05/M  
2448 Eileen Kenney Larchmont NY 1404 57 F 52:55-59 1:24:08.5 1:26:37.2 2:28.7 16:50/M  
2449 Elizabeth Guiheen Madison NJ 1156 50 F 59:50-54 1:24:10.8 1:26:38.3 2:27.5 16:50/M  
2450 Luis Molina Whitestone NY 3261 67 M 19:65-69 1:26:44.4 1:26:44.4 17:21/M  
2451 Diane Molina Whitestone NY 3297 28 F 190:25-29 1:26:49.2 1:26:49.2 17:22/M  
2452 Anne Marie Marino Larchmont NY 1652 56 F 53:55-59 1:24:28.7 1:26:57.3 2:28.6 16:54/M  
2453 Patricia Bonvissuto Garden City NY 237 48 F 84:45-49 1:24:31.1 1:26:58.8 2:27.7 16:54/M  
2454 Noreen Denett Queens Village NY 681 63 F 13:60-64 1:28:22.1 1:28:39.9 0:17.7 17:40/M  
2455 Astrid Lenis Elmont NY 1529 57 F 54:55-59 1:27:03.8 1:28:52.2 1:48.3 17:25/M  
2456 Seth Zarkin Garden City NY 2890 57 M 96:55-59 1:27:12.6 1:29:08.7 1:56.1 17:26/M  
2457 Catherine Zarkin Garden City NY 2889 59 F 55:55-59 1:27:13.5 1:29:09.6 1:56.1 17:27/M  
2458 Donald Boyle South Hempstead NY 245 59 M 97:55-59 1:28:46.8 1:29:15.7 0:28.9 17:45/M  
2459 Michael Kiesel Plainview NY 1418 46 M 114:45-49 1:27:43.7 1:29:53.5 2:09.7 17:33/M  
2460 Debbie Heaney New Hyde Park NY 1228 46 F 85:45-49 1:29:45.9 1:30:35.7 0:49.7 17:57/M  
2461 Gina Marie Martinez Floral Park NY 1664 51 F 60:50-54 1:29:15.0 1:31:02.5 1:47.4 17:51/M  
2462 Elisabeth Hlawaty Elmont NY 1283 83 F 2:80-99 1:29:13.7 1:31:03.3 1:49.6 17:51/M  
2463 Salvatore Cino Lynbrook NY 2954 63 M 68:60-64 1:29:02.0 1:31:30.5 2:28.5 17:48/M  
2464 Carolyn Cino Lynbrook NY 2953 25 F 191:25-29 1:29:01.8 1:31:30.6 2:28.7 17:48/M  
2465 Karen Lofgren Franklin Square NY 1565 54 F 61:50-54 1:29:05.3 1:31:43.8 2:38.4 17:49/M  
2466 Marie Spero Centerport NY 2542 53 F 62:50-54 1:29:06.3 1:31:44.8 2:38.4 17:49/M  
2467 Howard Kestenbaum Plainview NY 1411 87 M 1:80-99 1:32:10.0 1:33:37.8 1:27.7 18:26/M  
DNS Kyle Abel Garden City NY 1 42 M :40-44        
DNS Dan Abrahamsen New York NY 2 33 M :30-34        
DNS Vincent Abrusci Garden City NY 5 11 M :11-14        
DNS Mike Adamcewicz Bethpage NY 13 30 M :30-34        
DNS Benjamin Addeo Garden City NY 16 20 M :20-24        
DNS Eric Adelman Oceanside NY 17 41 M :40-44        
DNS Monica Adelman Oceanside NY 18 38 F :35-39        
DNS William Adelman Wexford PA 19 45 M :45-49        
DNS Marc Agboka Springfield Gardens NY 21 31 M :30-34        
DNS Cristina Agee Salem VA 22 28 F :25-29        
DNS Zach Agee Salem VA 23 31 M :30-34        
DNS Mandy Agnetti Garden City NY 24 40 F :40-44        
DNF Arian Agrawal Garden City NY 27 30 F :30-34     0:21.5    
DNS Roseann Alamia Seaford NY 28 47 F :45-49        
DNS Frances Allen Garden City NY 31 45 F :45-49        
DNS Mary Kate Allen Garden City NY 33 11 F :11-14        
DNS Peter John Allen Garden City NY 34 14 M :11-14        
DNS Ryan Alles Rockville Centre NY 36 27 M :25-29        
DNS Tyler Alvarez Holbrook NY 45 21 M :20-24        
DNS Charlie Ambach Garden City NY 50 15 M :15-19        
DNS Lucy Ambach Garden City NY 52 17 F :15-19        
DNS Isabelle Anagnostou Merrick NY 55 24 F :20-24        
DNS Vanessa Anagnostou Merrick NY 56 24 F :20-24        
DNS Ellie Andersen Garden City NY 57 11 F :11-14        
DNS Kerri Andersen Garden City NY 60 42 F :40-44        
DNS Emily Andreuzzi Garden City NY 67 16 F :15-19        
DNS James Andreuzzi Garden City NY 69 13 M :11-14        
DNS Kelly Aneser Garden City NY 71 20 F :20-24        
DNS Alexa Apar New York NY 75 29 F :25-29        
DNS Stephen Aquaviva Copiague NY 77 50 M :50-54        
DNS Sabrina Arango Merrick NY 80 29 F :25-29        
DNS Marc Arduini Massapequa NY 82 24 M :20-24        
DNS Michael Arevalo Franklin Square NY 86 23 M :20-24        
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace Penalty
DNF Sara Arevalo Franklin Square NY 87 18 F :15-19     2:38.1    
DNS Debra Atlas Woodbury NY 95 46 F :45-49        
DNS Jillian Attanasio Floral Park NY 96 26 F :25-29        
DNF Peter Auer Garden City NY 97 64 M :60-64     1:55.8    
DNS Christina Avallone Garden City NY 98 47 F :45-49        
DNS Kaitlin Avalos-Feehan Brooklyn NY 99 28 F :25-29        
DNS Kellyn Baconcini Miami Beach FL 106 29 F :25-29        
DNS Amanda Baiker Garden City NY 109 13 F :11-14        
DNS Katina Balalis Bayside NY 111 33 F :30-34        
DNS Shanel Balloo Washington DC 113 29 F :25-29        
DNS Michael Barden Farmingdale NY 120 25 M :25-29        
DNS Angela Barraco New York NY 124 32 F :30-34        
DNS Julia Barry East Meadow NY 132 20 F :20-24        
DNS Peter Baumann Ashburn VA 141 53 M :50-54        
DNS Bridget Beatty New York NY 146 25 F :25-29        
DNS Claire Beatty Huntington NY 147 23 F :20-24        
DNS Emily Becker New Hyde Park NY 148 22 F :20-24        
DNS Jason Becker Hoboken NJ 149 25 M :25-29        
DNS Sagar Beharry Hempstead NY 150 26 M :25-29        
DNS Joseph Beier Massapequa NY 151 19 M :15-19        
DNF Kathleen Beier Massapequa NY 152 54 F :50-54     3:16.9    
DNF Thomas Beier Massapequa NY 153 21 M :20-24     3:17.3    
DNS Hillary Bell Garden City NY 156 37 F :35-39        
DNS Ellen Bellando Rockville Centre NY 157 68 F :65-69        
DNS Katherine Bellando New York NY 158 32 F :30-34        
DNS Gary Benik Staten Island NY 161 34 M :30-34        
DNS Joshua Benton Great Neck NY 164 25 M :25-29        
DNS Martha Berdote Baldwin NY 167 46 F :45-49        
DNS Isaiah Berg Philadelphia PA 168 29 M :25-29        
DNS Leinani Bernabe Hermosa Beach CA 174 33 F :30-34        
DNS Jason Bethala Garden City NY 180 36 M :35-39        
DNS Betsy Bickar Garden City NY 181 44 F :40-44        
DNF Shannon Biehl Garden City NY 184 32 F :30-34     2:32.2    
DNS Alyssa Bieler Garden City NY 185 31 F :30-34        
DNS William Biggane Garden City NY 187 71 M :70-74        
DNS Jacqueline Bingham Garden City NY 193 55 F :55-59        
DNS Farrell Blum Huntington Station NY 208 18 M :15-19        
DNS J.d. Blum Garden City NY 209 14 M :11-14        
DNS Patrick Blum Garden City NY 210 13 M :11-14        
DNS Jack Blumberg Westbury NY 211 80 M :80-99        
DNS Janet Boehmer West Hempstead NY 215 56 F :55-59        
DNS Ryan Boelsen Garden City NY 218 32 M :30-34        
DNS Tom Boelsen Garden City NY 219 63 M :60-64        
DNS Kiera Boettcher Floral Park NY 220 18 F :15-19        
DNS Patrick Bohn Garden City NY 225 13 M :11-14        
DNS Erica Bondi Garden City NY 231 33 F :30-34        
DNS Kate Bongiorno Wantagh NY 233 43 F :40-44        
DNS Janine Bonura Massapequa Park NY 234 52 F :50-54        
DNS Caroline Bonvissuto Garden City NY 235 20 F :20-24        
DNS Reed Bonvissuto Garden City NY 238 22 M :20-24        
DNS Michael Borrelli Garden City NY 240 43 M :40-44        
DNS Ora Botwinick Portland OR 243 60 F :60-64        
DNS Emily Boyle South Hempstead NY 246 14 F :11-14        
DNS Matthew Boyle Floral Park NY 247 44 M :40-44        
DNS Deborah Braccia Garden City NY 250 46 F :45-49        
DNS Vincent Braccia Garden City NY 251 49 M :45-49        
DNS Brian Brady Jupiter FL 254 15 M :15-19        
DNS Brian Brady Jupiter FL 255 43 M :40-44        
DNS Sinead Brady Floral Park NY 258 19 F :15-19        
DNS Robert Brandow Bay Shore NY 261 31 M :30-34        
DNS Cristina Braun Floral Park NY 265 25 F :25-29        
DNS Victoria Braun Floral Park NY 267 21 F :20-24        
DNS Wanda Bredeweg Garden City NY 272 83 F :80-99        
DNS Kelly Brennan Garden City NY 277 15 F :15-19        
DNS Kevin Brennan Rockville Center NY 3173 37 M :35-39        
DNS Eric Breusch Garden City NY 281 34 M :30-34        
DNS Jaclyn Brottman Commack NY 287 39 F :35-39        
DNS Aileen Brower Astoria NY 288 31 F :30-34        
DNS Terri Browne Floral Park NY 294 46 F :45-49        
DNS Jeanne-Marie Buccellato Garden City NY 299 45 F :45-49        
DNS Ryan Buccellato Garden City NY 300 14 M :11-14        
DNS Danielle Buchbinder Merrick NY 301 26 F :25-29        
DNS Rovindra Budhu Williston Park NY 303 48 M :45-49        
DNS Jill Burgreen Mineola NY 308 49 F :45-49        
DNS William Burke Rockville Centre NY 311 63 M :60-64        
DNS Brigit Butler Garden City NY 319 14 F :11-14        
DNS Jack Butler Garden City NY 322 10 M : 1-10        
DNS Joseph Butler Garden City NY 323 12 M :11-14        
DNS Anthony Caccavale Brooklyn NY 330 34 M :30-34        
DNS Pamela Caccavale Brooklyn NY 331 35 F :35-39        
DNS Diego Cadavid Garden City NY 332 12 M :11-14        
DNS Sandra Cadavid Garden City NY 333 50 F :50-54        
DNS Maria Campese Garden City NY 344 54 F :50-54        
DNS Michelle Campoli Garden City NY 345 22 F :20-24        
DNS Elissa Candiotti Hewlett NY 347 22 F :20-24        
DNS Joshua Candiotti Hewlett NY 348 25 M :25-29        
DNS Phoebe Caneda-Kolman Astoria NY 3201 30 F :30-34        
DNS Christopher Capece New York NY 349 45 M :45-49        
DNS Paul