Sayville FD 5k 2018

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2018


Course measured by Race Director: Results by Just Finish Systems Inc. Just Finish Systems Inc
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Dan Gargaro West Islip NY 97 28 M 1:Open 1 15:29.4 5:00/M
2 Chase Junell Harper TX 141 22 M 2:Open 1 16:11.2 5:13/M
3 Riley Corcoran Sag Harbor NY 425 16 M 3:Open 1 17:37.1 5:41/M
4 Brendan Barrett Sayville NY 10 34 M 1/8:30-34 1 17:44.4 5:43/M
5 Andrew Hartman Sayville NY 477 25 M 1/10:25-29 1 17:54.3 5:46/M
6 Robert Pickard Shirley NY 228 28 M 2/10:25-29 1 18:14.8 5:53/M
7 Aidan Kelly 143 21 M 1/7:20-24 1 18:46.8 6:03/M
8 Tyler Schaefer Sayville NY 455 15 M 1/10:15-19 1 19:34.9 6:19/M
9 Michael Lofaro West Sayville NY 311 18 M 2/10:15-19 1 19:40.4 6:21/M
10 Christian Kehglian W Sayville NY 492 18 M 3/10:15-19 1 19:40.7 6:21/M
11 Raymond Williams Smithtown NY 299 26 M 3/10:25-29 1 19:43.1 6:22/M
12 Jessica Petrina Selden NY 227 36 F 1:Open 1 19:46.8 6:23/M
13 Asher Waller East Patchogue NY 284 15 M 4/10:15-19 1 19:48.6 6:23/M
14 Thomas Duffy West Sayville NY 78 40 M 1:Masters 1 19:52.9 6:25/M
15 Thomas Mareno Sayville NY 169 41 M 2:Masters 1 19:54.1 6:25/M
16 Ryan Fee Sayville NY 87 38 M 1/12:35-39 1 20:05.6 6:29/M
17 Eric Garvin West Sayville NY 99 30 M 2/8:30-34 1 20:13.6 6:31/M
18 Michael McKillop Sayville NY 184 17 M 5/10:15-19 1 20:15.6 6:32/M
19 David Luna Medford NY 322 40 M 3:Masters 1 20:16.8 6:32/M
20 Brett Doxsee Sayville NY 76 15 M 6/10:15-19 1 20:17.6 6:33/M
21 Thomas Ciavarella Centereach NY 52 17 M 7/10:15-19 1 20:29.9 6:36/M
22 William Blackham Sayville NY 17 14 M 1/4:11-14 1 20:43.1 6:41/M
23 Jenna Newman Sayville NY 489 16 F 2:Open 1 20:43.3 6:41/M
24 John Oakley Bayport NY 215 56 M 1/16:55-59 1 20:45.9 6:42/M
25 Barry Auskern Bernardston MA 5 58 M 2/16:55-59 1 20:52.6 6:44/M
26 Amanda Probst Stony Brook NY 234 11 F 3:Open 1 20:57.1 6:45/M
27 Ryan Weisenbacher Bellport NY 292 26 M 4/10:25-29 1 21:13.9 6:51/M
28 Amanda Dulmovits West Babylon NY 79 29 F 1/12:25-29 1 21:15.7 6:51/M
29 Brian Dulmovits West Babylon NY 80 30 M 3/8:30-34 1 21:16.5 6:52/M
30 Chris Turk Bayport NY 273 42 M 1/14:40-44 1 21:16.7 6:52/M
31 Lou Sparaco Patchogue NY 319 59 M 3/16:55-59 1 21:20.6 6:53/M
32 Brian Reiss Sayville NY 313 43 M 2/14:40-44 1 21:29.6 6:56/M
33 Michael Nolan Sayville NY 419 55 M 4/16:55-59 1 21:39.4 6:59/M
34 Michael Minerva Holbrook NY 193 46 M 1/13:45-49 1 21:40.2 6:59/M
35 Nicole Ferguson Shirley NY 88 19 F 1/6:15-19 1 21:43.8 7:00/M
36 Patrick Hession Blue Point NY 126 50 M 1/18:50-54 1 21:48.9 7:02/M
37 Unknown Partic. 305 305 M 1/4: 0-10 1 21:54.6 7:04/M
38 Kathleen Hempfling Holbrook NY 123 21 F 1/12:20-24 1 22:03.2 7:07/M
39 Anthony Ricci III Copiague NY 244 34 M 4/8:30-34 1 22:06.4 7:08/M
40 Marcus Love Bayport NY 162 45 M 2/13:45-49 1 22:07.4 7:08/M
41 Stephen Probst Stony Brook NY 235 43 M 3/14:40-44 1 22:12.6 7:10/M
42 Kimberly Bruno Holbrook NY 28 29 F 2/12:25-29 1 22:13.5 7:10/M
43 Salvador Sinsun Port Huneme CA 429 24 M 2/7:20-24 1 22:17.4 7:11/M
44 Yu Jen Lai East Setauket NY 490 55 M 5/16:55-59 1 22:18.8 7:12/M
45 Sarah Thompsen Sayville NY 270 37 F 1/23:35-39 1 22:24.9 7:14/M
46 Wendy Sylvester Great River NY 268 40 F 1:Masters 1 22:30.1 7:15/M
47 Kyle Verspoor Kirkwood NY 279 28 M 5/10:25-29 1 22:36.8 7:17/M
48 Stephanie Wowk Smithtown NY 302 29 F 3/12:25-29 1 22:39.9 7:18/M
49 Bill Mullaney Oakdale NY 195 53 M 2/18:50-54 1 22:44.9 7:20/M
50 Daniel Hartmann Bellport NY 121 40 M 4/14:40-44 1 22:46.8 7:21/M
51 Steve Marshall Sayville NY 171 53 M 3/18:50-54 1 22:49.9 7:22/M
52 Lauren Wellems Blue Point NY 293 34 F 1/18:30-34 1 22:52.1 7:23/M
53 Maggie Verspoor Sayville NY 280 24 F 2/12:20-24 1 22:59.8 7:25/M
54 Lukas Walters Sayville NY 286 14 M 2/4:11-14 1 23:06.4 7:27/M
55 Christopher Pacia Sayville NY 420 17 M 8/10:15-19 1 23:06.9 7:27/M
56 Chris Guida Holbrook NY 113 29 M 6/10:25-29 1 23:11.4 7:29/M
57 Pasquale Devitto Holbrook NY 65 55 M 6/16:55-59 1 23:16.4 7:30/M
58 Brad Hartman Ridge NY 119 31 M 5/8:30-34 1 23:18.4 7:31/M
59 Benjamin Catanzaro Wading River NY 45 14 M 3/4:11-14 1 23:19.2 7:31/M
60 Steve Tuholski Fort Worth TX 272 48 M 3/13:45-49 1 23:24.3 7:33/M
61 Kim Reiss Sayville NY 314 43 F 2:Masters 1 23:32.3 7:35/M
62 Julia Howard West Sayville NY 315 19 F 2/6:15-19 1 23:34.3 7:36/M
63 Rob Hughes Bohemia NY 132 49 M 4/13:45-49 1 23:36.4 7:37/M
64 James Sciara Lindenhurst NY 262 38 M 2/12:35-39 1 23:45.1 7:40/M
65 Justin Pattek Holbrook NY 224 26 M 7/10:25-29 1 23:45.6 7:40/M
66 Kim Polito Sayville NY 232 42 F 3:Masters 1 23:52.5 7:42/M
67 Joseph Lazzaro Ridge NY 153 72 M 1/6:70-74 1 23:52.9 7:42/M
68 Brian Kieffer Patchogue NY 470 44 M 5/14:40-44 1 24:00.4 7:45/M
69 Neal Manfredi Farmingville NY 167 57 M 7/16:55-59 1 24:01.6 7:45/M
70 Noreen Pieper Smithtown NY 229 39 F 2/23:35-39 1 24:01.6 7:45/M
71 Louis Lafleur Holbrook NY 150 62 M 1/7:60-64 1 24:04.5 7:46/M
72 Francois Kanne Bayport NY 142 43 M 6/14:40-44 1 24:15.1 7:49/M
73 Kayleigh Mullaney Sayville NY 469 21 F 3/12:20-24 1 24:19.6 7:51/M
74 Thomas Tatarian Shoreham NY 269 54 M 4/18:50-54 1 24:21.2 7:51/M
75 Jordan Kobe W Sayville NY 426 22 F 4/12:20-24 1 24:21.8 7:51/M
76 Tara Donohue 307 15 F 3/6:15-19 1 24:26.7 7:53/M
77 Austin Walters Sayville NY 285 21 M 3/7:20-24 1 24:30.1 7:54/M
78 Joseph Maiorana Shirley NY 165 48 M 5/13:45-49 1 24:39.3 7:57/M
79 Josefina Aquino Brentwood NY 4 41 F 1/17:40-44 1 24:39.5 7:57/M
80 Tracie Paszel Sayville NY 223 36 F 3/23:35-39 1 24:51.9 8:01/M
81 Dan Perlmutter Poquott NY 421 39 M 3/12:35-39 1 24:58.2 8:03/M
82 Marisa Martino Deer Park NY 174 27 F 4/12:25-29 1 25:01.5 8:04/M
83 Ryan Soltan Sayville NY 494 34 M 6/8:30-34 1 25:03.9 8:05/M
84 Colng Boyle East Islip NY 428 25 M 8/10:25-29 1 25:10.6 8:07/M
85 Nicholas Betzold Sayville NY 16 39 M 4/12:35-39 1 25:13.9 8:08/M
86 David Claps Oakdale NY 53 46 M 6/13:45-49 1 25:18.1 8:10/M
87 Jen Christofor Sayville NY 50 43 F 2/17:40-44 1 25:23.6 8:11/M
88 Sean Vogel Huntington NY 283 33 M 7/8:30-34 1 25:25.1 8:12/M
89 Clare Smith Sayville NY 325 13 F 1/4:11-14 1 25:26.5 8:12/M
90 Renee Newman Sayville NY 208 52 F 1/24:50-54 1 25:28.1 8:13/M
91 Mike Wisniewski N Babylon NY 484 38 M 5/12:35-39 1 25:28.1 8:13/M
92 Salvador Sinsun Huntington NY 430 54 M 5/18:50-54 1 25:34.9 8:15/M
93 Tom Donohue 306 49 M 7/13:45-49 1 25:36.3 8:15/M
94 Kiersten Bartolotta Sayville NY 11 48 F 1/25:45-49 1 25:37.7 8:16/M
95 Krista Fee Sayville NY 86 38 F 4/23:35-39 1 25:38.6 8:16/M
96 Kathryn Hayes Patchogue NY 401 27 F 5/12:25-29 1 25:40.8 8:17/M
97 Craig Fazio Sayville NY 85 48 M 8/13:45-49 1 25:43.6 8:18/M
98 Scott Gelber Port Jefferson Station NY 474 38 M 6/12:35-39 1 25:51.8 8:20/M
99 David Finz Islip NY 499 49 M 9/13:45-49 1 25:56.1 8:22/M
100 Thomas McKillop Sayville NY 185 47 M 10/13:45-49 1 25:58.1 8:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Ashley Bowker Ronkonkoma NY 21 32 F 2/18:30-34 1 26:05.6 8:25/M
102 Brian Ward Sayville NY 460 22 M 4/7:20-24 1 26:07.3 8:25/M
103 Maury Dean Patchogue NY 466 75 M 1/2:75-79 1 26:12.2 8:27/M
104 Alison Bertothy Nesconset NY 15 53 F 2/24:50-54 1 26:15.6 8:28/M
105 Catherine Bongo-Liselli Sayville NY 458 52 F 3/24:50-54 1 26:17.1 8:29/M
106 Szilvia Vass Lindenhurst NY 275 41 F 3/17:40-44 1 26:18.6 8:29/M
107 Katherine Robertson Bayport NY 249 37 F 5/23:35-39 1 26:21.1 8:30/M
108 Nora McElroy Sayville NY 177 37 F 6/23:35-39 1 26:21.5 8:30/M
109 Steve Danna Malverne NY 462 51 M 6/18:50-54 1 26:22.1 8:30/M
110 Melanie Sweeney Patchogue NY 267 36 F 7/23:35-39 1 26:23.4 8:31/M
111 Ralph J Haberman Sayville NY 473 69 M 1/3:65-69 1 26:24.8 8:31/M
112 Jeremy Lally Hauppauge NY 151 42 M 7/14:40-44 1 26:30.5 8:33/M
113 Wendy Disilvestro East Northport NY 72 50 F 4/24:50-54 1 26:32.9 8:34/M
114 Megan Power Holtsville NY 233 24 F 5/12:20-24 1 26:33.4 8:34/M
115 Gina Merante Holtsville NY 190 22 F 6/12:20-24 1 26:33.8 8:34/M
116 Kevin Donohue Bay Shore NY 74 48 M 11/13:45-49 1 26:41.1 8:36/M
117 Carol Hennemeier Sayville NY 124 60 F 1/7:60-64 1 26:43.4 8:37/M
118 Courtney Horst Manorville NY 131 29 F 6/12:25-29 1 26:56.1 8:41/M
119 Hunter Wilson Selden NY 493 13 M 4/4:11-14 1 27:00.3 8:43/M
120 Jessica Wilkow Sayville NY 296 33 F 3/18:30-34 1 27:00.4 8:43/M
121 Joe Primcrano Oakdale NY 456 47 M 12/13:45-49 1 27:05.6 8:44/M
122 Dawn Roehrig Patchogue NY 251 48 F 2/25:45-49 1 27:26.6 8:51/M
123 Helen Farinella Sayville NY 84 52 F 5/24:50-54 1 27:28.6 8:52/M
124 Vanessa Gariglio Huntington Station NY 98 36 F 8/23:35-39 1 27:30.6 8:52/M
125 Robert Rate Selden NY 238 53 M 7/18:50-54 1 27:31.5 8:53/M
126 Allen Kaminsky Oakdale NY 497 65 M 2/3:65-69 1 27:33.1 8:53/M
127 Gregory Newman Sayville NY 207 59 M 8/16:55-59 1 27:43.4 8:56/M
128 Karen Cotton Farmingville NY 485 61 F 2/7:60-64 1 27:44.1 8:57/M
129 Gina Dragotta Sayville NY 77 36 F 9/23:35-39 1 27:56.4 9:01/M
130 Elizabeth Dachel Nesconset NY 60 47 F 3/25:45-49 1 28:03.6 9:03/M
131 Donna Butler Bayport NY 31 57 F 1/14:55-59 1 28:06.1 9:04/M
132 Dominick Logiudice Patchogue NY 161 61 M 2/7:60-64 1 28:06.4 9:04/M
133 Lauren Harrington Holtsville NY 118 22 F 7/12:20-24 1 28:10.1 9:05/M
134 Richard Ripke Selden NY 247 56 M 9/16:55-59 1 28:11.1 9:05/M
135 Brian Davis Patchogue NY 476 54 M 8/18:50-54 1 28:15.4 9:07/M
136 Emily Butler Brightwaters NY 32 32 F 4/18:30-34 1 28:22.7 9:09/M
137 Marianne Russ Sayville NY 253 59 F 2/14:55-59 1 28:24.5 9:10/M
138 Joseph Golio Sayville NY 106 50 M 9/18:50-54 1 28:26.8 9:10/M
139 James Lloyd Sayville NY 160 40 M 8/14:40-44 1 28:26.8 9:10/M
140 Colleen Henderson Sayville NY 463 21 F 8/12:20-24 1 28:28.4 9:11/M
141 Ariana Annarumma Sayville NY 3 17 F 4/6:15-19 1 28:30.6 9:12/M
142 Anita Von Himmel Sayville NY 468 57 F 3/14:55-59 1 28:38.6 9:14/M
143 Jennifer Genova Holbrook NY 101 34 F 5/18:30-34 1 28:43.6 9:16/M
144 Thomas Pantano Sayville NY 222 38 M 7/12:35-39 1 28:45.5 9:16/M
145 Dave Hepding Sayville NY 125 70 M 2/6:70-74 1 28:55.3 9:20/M
146 Sierra Boyce Sayville NY 22 17 F 5/6:15-19 1 29:07.5 9:24/M
147 Tanahiry Escamilla Corona NY 83 21 F 9/12:20-24 1 29:10.9 9:25/M
148 Dorothy Deutsch W.sayville NY 64 46 F 4/25:45-49 1 29:16.9 9:26/M
149 Michelle Gallagher Blue Point NY 95 47 F 5/25:45-49 1 29:17.3 9:27/M
150 Laura Swasey Rocky Point NY 266 47 F 6/25:45-49 1 29:22.8 9:28/M
151 Jack Nix Patchogue NY 211 23 M 5/7:20-24 1 29:26.9 9:30/M
152 Gretchen Infanzon Nesconset NY 452 33 F 6/18:30-34 1 29:35.6 9:33/M
153 Bill Britz Sayville NY 25 70 M 3/6:70-74 1 29:38.3 9:34/M
154 April Bodre Sayville NY 20 37 F 10/23:35-39 1 29:40.5 9:34/M
155 Steven Lane Commack NY 152 53 M 10/18:50-54 1 29:44.6 9:35/M
156 Riley Mullaney Sayville NY 196 14 F 2/4:11-14 1 29:50.1 9:37/M
157 Saniyyah Greene Lindenhurst NY 111 39 F 11/23:35-39 1 29:58.6 9:40/M
158 Donna Donovan Holbrook NY 75 55 F 4/14:55-59 1 30:00.5 9:41/M
159 Michael Jezewski Centereach NY 138 71 M 4/6:70-74 1 30:03.8 9:42/M
160 Olivia Myszkowski Maspeth NY 203 24 F 10/12:20-24 1 30:06.1 9:43/M
161 Samantha Butler Bayport NY 35 29 F 7/12:25-29 1 30:06.2 9:43/M
162 John V Muzio Jr Bayport NY 202 56 M 10/16:55-59 1 30:08.9 9:43/M
163 Brian Kavanagh E Patchogue NY 427 17 M 9/10:15-19 1 30:14.1 9:45/M
164 Michael Lofaro West Sayville NY 310 51 M 11/18:50-54 1 30:14.3 9:45/M
165 Kim McGreevey Nesconset NY 181 48 F 7/25:45-49 1 30:22.9 9:48/M
166 Christian Mendieta Westbury NY 432 23 M 6/7:20-24 1 30:26.9 9:49/M
167 Gary Nappo Sayville NY 204 55 M 11/16:55-59 1 30:36.7 9:52/M
168 Holly Iuliucci Blue Point NY 137 36 F 12/23:35-39 1 30:44.1 9:55/M
169 Dana Brun Stony Brook NY 454 46 F 8/25:45-49 1 30:48.1 9:56/M
170 Jennifer Meittinis Sayville NY 189 38 F 13/23:35-39 1 30:50.4 9:57/M
171 Megan Buys Holbrook NY 36 27 F 8/12:25-29 1 31:00.7 10:00/M
172 Angelina Giovanniello Sayville NY 103 24 F 11/12:20-24 1 31:18.5 10:06/M
173 Christopher Chester Sayville NY 49 36 M 8/12:35-39 1 31:18.6 10:06/M
174 Amanda White Selden NY 295 33 F 7/18:30-34 1 31:20.5 10:06/M
175 Alycia Broderick Sayville NY 27 42 F 4/17:40-44 1 31:21.4 10:07/M
176 Irene Robinson 303 72 F 1/1:70-74 1 31:32.8 10:10/M
177 Justine Covais Sayville NY 58 31 F 8/18:30-34 1 31:42.9 10:14/M
178 Kevin Corcoran W. Sayville NY 320 50 M 12/18:50-54 1 31:57.9 10:18/M
179 Courtney Corcoran West Sayville NY 321 12 F 3/4:11-14 1 31:58.3 10:19/M
180 Andrew Budris Bellport NY 29 44 M 9/14:40-44 1 31:59.3 10:19/M
181 Joseph Franco East Islip NY 90 70 M 5/6:70-74 1 32:05.7 10:21/M
182 Michael Reilly Sayville NY 464 58 M 12/16:55-59 1 32:11.5 10:23/M
183 Ellen Hoffman Bellport NY 128 52 F 6/24:50-54 1 32:16.9 10:25/M
184 Jennifer Licata-Gritz Shirley NY 157 47 F 9/25:45-49 1 32:17.3 10:25/M
185 Anthony Hurtado Farmingville NY 488 10 M 2/4: 0-10 1 32:20.3 10:26/M
186 Jenn McMackin Sayville NY 186 41 F 5/17:40-44 1 32:21.1 10:26/M
187 Ronald Hurtado Farmingville NY 487 37 M 9/12:35-39 1 32:22.6 10:26/M
188 Erika Rivera Torres Islip Terrace NY 271 38 F 14/23:35-39 1 32:23.1 10:27/M
189 Emily Parsowith Sayville NY 317 16 F 6/6:15-19 1 32:29.1 10:29/M
190 Robert Gadue Huntington NY 94 63 M 3/7:60-64 1 32:32.5 10:30/M
191 Helma Clavin Lake Ronkonkoma NY 55 75 F 1/1:75-79 1 32:36.6 10:31/M
192 Jason Fried Kings Park NY 500 44 M 10/14:40-44 1 32:38.6 10:32/M
193 Charlie Eyester Lake Grove NY 495 59 M 13/16:55-59 1 32:39.1 10:32/M
194 Maura Turner Huntington Station NY 274 49 F 10/25:45-49 1 32:42.1 10:33/M
195 Noelle Lewandowski East Islip NY 156 32 F 9/18:30-34 1 32:43.9 10:33/M
196 Cheryl Hartman Ridge NY 120 30 F 10/18:30-34 1 32:44.3 10:34/M
197 Tricia Bocchimuzzo Sayville NY 19 44 F 6/17:40-44 1 32:55.9 10:37/M
198 Harriet Sauer Central Islip NY 258 53 F 7/24:50-54 1 32:59.4 10:38/M
199 Cassie Carpenter Bayport NY 42 33 F 11/18:30-34 1 33:00.2 10:39/M
200 Kathleen McGinley Brightwaters NY 179 33 F 12/18:30-34 1 33:00.6 10:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Nicholas Dileo Sayville NY 70 37 M 10/12:35-39 1 33:03.4 10:40/M
202 Christine Weber Sayville NY 291 47 F 11/25:45-49 1 33:12.8 10:43/M
203 Judi Cestaro Bayport NY 423 61 F 3/7:60-64 1 33:13.1 10:43/M
204 Heather Catanzaro Wading River NY 46 45 F 12/25:45-49 1 33:14.6 10:43/M
205 Katie McFeaters Aurora CO 178 45 F 13/25:45-49 1 33:20.3 10:45/M
206 Al Ayoub Sayville NY 8 41 M 11/14:40-44 1 33:22.1 10:46/M
207 Stacey Rubino Selden NY 252 39 F 15/23:35-39 1 33:22.6 10:46/M
208 Lori Ippolito Bay Shore NY 135 38 F 16/23:35-39 1 33:22.9 10:46/M
209 Nicole Pignataro Bayport NY 231 40 F 7/17:40-44 1 33:24.1 10:46/M
210 Michael Cleary Smithtown NY 56 52 M 13/18:50-54 1 33:25.8 10:47/M
211 Danielle Micciantuono Commack NY 431 26 F 9/12:25-29 1 33:35.9 10:50/M
212 Michael McElroy Commack NY 483 41 M 12/14:40-44 1 33:40.1 10:52/M
213 Tyler Onzo Mastic NY 422 6 M 3/4: 0-10 1 33:46.9 10:54/M
214 Bill Lepping West Sayville NY 155 51 M 14/18:50-54 1 33:49.2 10:55/M
215 Gigi Becker Huntington Station NY 12 44 F 8/17:40-44 1 33:51.6 10:55/M
216 Allison Corcoran Sag Harbor NY 424 49 F 14/25:45-49 1 33:53.8 10:56/M
217 Cara Kudlek Sayville NY 472 38 F 17/23:35-39 1 33:56.1 10:57/M
218 Mary Danna Malverne NY 461 52 F 8/24:50-54 1 34:01.9 10:58/M
219 Brenda Flores West Sayville NY 89 40 F 9/17:40-44 1 34:06.2 11:00/M
220 Pat Bush East Islip NY 30 63 F 4/7:60-64 1 34:08.4 11:01/M
221 Patricia Schneider Lindenhurst NY 260 46 F 15/25:45-49 1 34:14.6 11:03/M
222 Angela Raccomandato East Islip NY 237 52 F 9/24:50-54 1 34:14.8 11:03/M
223 Mary Whelan Levine Bayport NY 465 61 F 5/7:60-64 1 34:16.1 11:03/M
224 Irene Halpin New York NY 117 55 F 5/14:55-59 1 34:18.5 11:04/M
225 Mallory Pagels Medford NY 220 33 F 13/18:30-34 1 34:22.9 11:05/M
226 William Roderka Sayville NY 250 46 M 13/13:45-49 1 34:25.1 11:06/M
227 Ryan Butler Sayville NY 34 19 M 10/10:15-19 1 34:27.4 11:07/M
228 Kristine Meyer Patchogue NY 191 26 F 10/12:25-29 1 34:29.4 11:07/M
229 Elysa Wengert Holbrook NY 294 51 F 10/24:50-54 1 34:32.7 11:08/M
230 Steven Hunter Patchogue NY 134 62 M 4/7:60-64 1 34:33.3 11:09/M
231 Victoria Clement Islip NY 57 35 F 18/23:35-39 1 34:37.6 11:10/M
232 Kevin Butler Brightwaters NY 33 39 M 11/12:35-39 1 34:39.8 11:11/M
233 George Meindl Sayville NY 188 54 M 15/18:50-54 1 34:49.9 11:14/M
234 Alexandra Diblasi Seaford NY 66 9 F 1/4: 0-10 1 34:51.9 11:15/M
235 Leslie Dolan Islip Terrace NY 73 53 F 11/24:50-54 1 35:00.9 11:17/M
236 Alicia Cobb Bayport NY 481 48 F 16/25:45-49 1 35:06.5 11:19/M
237 Eleanor Nix Patchogue NY 210 49 F 17/25:45-49 1 35:06.7 11:19/M
238 Jenessa Eilers Sayville NY 312 27 F 11/12:25-29 1 35:15.4 11:22/M
239 Nicole Chiaino Holbrook NY 459 47 F 18/25:45-49 1 35:16.9 11:23/M
240 Ryan McKay Holbrook NY 183 26 M 9/10:25-29 1 35:18.1 11:23/M
241 Jennifer Pantano Sayville NY 221 35 F 19/23:35-39 1 35:19.1 11:24/M
242 Janet Reilly Bay Shore NY 242 55 F 6/14:55-59 1 35:28.6 11:26/M
243 Stephanie Nelson Coram NY 206 51 F 12/24:50-54 1 35:43.3 11:31/M
244 Frances Miles East Northport NY 192 51 F 13/24:50-54 1 35:45.7 11:32/M
245 Brooke Nowakowski Sayville NY 214 31 F 14/18:30-34 1 35:48.2 11:33/M
246 Patricia Carroll West Islip NY 43 66 F 1/4:65-69 1 35:52.5 11:34/M
247 Joseph Gomes Rocky Point NY 107 50 M 16/18:50-54 1 35:54.9 11:35/M
248 Jodi Record Smithtown NY 241 46 F 19/25:45-49 1 35:59.3 11:36/M
249 Ellen Verspoor Sayville NY 278 55 F 7/14:55-59 1 36:06.3 11:39/M
250 Roy Verspoor Sayville NY 281 56 M 14/16:55-59 1 36:07.1 11:39/M
251 Graceann Kieffer Patchogue NY 471 42 F 10/17:40-44 1 36:09.3 11:40/M
252 Anne Sachs Lake Grove NY 255 30 F 15/18:30-34 1 36:11.1 11:40/M
253 Elyssa Werner East Setauket NY 318 43 F 11/17:40-44 1 36:22.4 11:44/M
254 Alise Franz Medford NY 91 35 F 20/23:35-39 1 36:27.7 11:45/M
255 Melissa Dorcinvil Sayville NY 309 43 F 12/17:40-44 1 36:32.7 11:47/M
256 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 38 63 F 6/7:60-64 1 36:38.4 11:49/M
257 Kerry Anderer Smithtown NY 2 46 F 20/25:45-49 1 37:15.6 12:01/M
258 Milton Rico West Sayville NY 246 56 M 15/16:55-59 1 37:17.6 12:02/M
259 Dyan Nolan Holbrook NY 212 45 F 21/25:45-49 1 37:23.1 12:04/M
260 Jerry Orlando Sayville NY 324 42 M 13/14:40-44 1 37:26.8 12:05/M
261 Thomas Glanz Coram NY 104 62 M 5/7:60-64 1 37:29.5 12:05/M
262 Dawn Robson W Sayville NY 451 51 F 14/24:50-54 1 37:47.7 12:11/M
263 Rosanna Ciavarella Centereach NY 51 53 F 15/24:50-54 1 37:56.6 12:14/M
264 Amy Rhoad East Islip NY 243 41 F 13/17:40-44 1 38:02.1 12:16/M
265 Emily Ward Centereach NY 288 20 F 12/12:20-24 1 38:18.8 12:21/M
266 Bill Lofmark Ronkonkoma NY 498 60 M 6/7:60-64 1 38:49.1 12:31/M
267 Nikita Dorcinvil Sayville NY 308 52 M 17/18:50-54 1 39:03.5 12:36/M
268 Jessica Pignataro Bayport NY 230 40 F 14/17:40-44 1 39:03.6 12:36/M
269 Karen Montalbine Sayville NY 194 52 F 16/24:50-54 1 39:11.2 12:38/M
270 Jennifer Honadel West Sayville NY 130 44 F 15/17:40-44 1 39:11.6 12:38/M
271 Henry Murphy Coram NY 198 7 M 4/4: 0-10 1 39:15.9 12:40/M
272 Axel Ayala Selden NY 6 32 M 8/8:30-34 1 39:21.4 12:42/M
273 Jennifer Ayala Selden NY 7 29 F 12/12:25-29 1 39:22.9 12:42/M
274 Ryan Waters Coram NY 290 24 M 7/7:20-24 1 39:25.5 12:43/M
275 Joanne Waters Coram NY 289 58 F 8/14:55-59 1 39:25.9 12:43/M
276 Todd Jones Sayville NY 140 39 M 12/12:35-39 1 39:27.8 12:44/M
277 Bob Williams Boca Raton FL 298 66 M 3/3:65-69 1 39:28.6 12:44/M
278 Joanne Martin Blue Point NY 173 59 F 9/14:55-59 1 39:48.6 12:50/M
279 Marisa Glaser West Islip NY 105 33 F 16/18:30-34 1 39:55.1 12:53/M
280 John Genova West Islip NY 102 62 M 7/7:60-64 1 40:31.1 13:04/M
281 Theresa Martorano Ronkonkoma NY 175 50 F 17/24:50-54 1 40:37.3 13:06/M
282 Elena Haakonson Sayville NY 115 11 F 4/4:11-14 1 41:08.1 13:16/M
283 Cindy Ward Centereach NY 287 56 F 10/14:55-59 1 41:13.9 13:18/M
284 Elizabeth Diblasi Seaford NY 67 6 F 2/4: 0-10 1 41:23.7 13:21/M
285 Donna Haakonson Sayville NY 114 42 F 16/17:40-44 1 41:26.5 13:22/M
286 Sarah Haakonson Sayville NY 116 8 F 3/4: 0-10 1 41:26.7 13:22/M
287 Susan Nappo Sayville NY 205 54 F 18/24:50-54 1 41:31.3 13:24/M
288 Kelly Diblasi Seaford NY 69 38 F 21/23:35-39 1 41:32.1 13:24/M
289 Clare Cunniffe Bayport NY 59 58 F 11/14:55-59 1 42:23.3 13:40/M
290 Cathy Genova West Islip NY 100 61 F 7/7:60-64 1 42:25.1 13:41/M
291 James McGrath Medford NY 180 81 M 1/2:80-84 1 42:37.4 13:45/M
292 Jean Rico West Sayville NY 245 54 F 19/24:50-54 1 44:08.9 14:14/M
293 Katherine Lafemina Blue Point NY 457 66 F 2/4:65-69 1 44:37.9 14:24/M
294 Kristen Aue Sayville NY 482 48 F 22/25:45-49 1 45:09.6 14:34/M
295 Dianne Dunn Sayville NY 496 48 F 23/25:45-49 1 45:09.6 14:34/M
296 Pat Hauk Sayville NY 122 52 F 20/24:50-54 1 45:17.3 14:36/M
297 James Bocchimuzzo Sayville NY 18 44 M 14/14:40-44 1 45:32.4 14:41/M
298 Eric Gunderson Medford NY 478 26 M 10/10:25-29 1 46:24.2 14:58/M
299 Brian J Gunderson Medford NY 480 58 M 16/16:55-59 1 46:24.6 14:58/M
300 Kathleen Benasutti-Lutz Sayville NY 14 46 F 24/25:45-49 1 46:40.1 15:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Frank Martin West Bayshore NY 172 83 M 2/2:80-84 1 47:22.1 15:17/M
302 Amanda Strong E Patchogue NY 265 34 F 17/18:30-34 1 47:43.3 15:24/M
303 Jeanne Hunter Sayville NY 133 53 F 21/24:50-54 1 47:58.4 15:28/M
304 Julie Schnurman West Sayville NY 261 57 F 12/14:55-59 1 47:59.2 15:29/M
305 John Ryan Ronkonkoma NY 254 53 M 18/18:50-54 1 48:00.1 15:29/M
306 Ava Padgur Amityville NY 218 9 F 4/4: 0-10 1 48:25.6 15:37/M
307 Liz Britz Sayville NY 26 66 F 3/4:65-69 1 48:28.1 15:38/M
308 Jeanne Bozza Amityville NY 23 36 F 22/23:35-39 1 48:28.1 15:38/M
309 Aviance Williams Shirley NY 297 30 F 18/18:30-34 1 49:04.4 15:50/M
310 Patricia Carroll Quartuccio Sayville NY 44 52 F 22/24:50-54 1 49:42.2 16:02/M
311 Kathleen Gallo Patchogue NY 96 53 F 23/24:50-54 1 49:52.9 16:05/M
312 Arlene Legel Sayville NY 467 48 F 25/25:45-49 1 49:53.1 16:05/M
313 Carol Clare Sayville NY 54 53 F 24/24:50-54 1 49:53.4 16:05/M
314 Kathy Halliwell Rockville Centre NY 453 59 F 13/14:55-59 1 49:53.9 16:05/M
315 Sharon Sputh Sayville NY 486 57 F 14/14:55-59 3 50:15.5 16:13/M
316 Gail Gomez Bayport NY 108 67 F 4/4:65-69 1 50:46.4 16:23/M
317 Curt Robinson West Islip NY 304 76 M 2/2:75-79 1 51:11.4 16:31/M
318 Erin Robilotta Sayville NY 475 39 F 23/23:35-39 1 55:11.6 17:48/M
319 Nicole Klein-Rosner Sayville NY 491 43 F 17/17:40-44 3 55:11.7 17:48/M
320 Franklynne Quartuccio Sarasota FL 316 73 M 6/6:70-74 1 1:12:35.4 23:25/M