Mardi Gras Run to the Great South Bay Brewery 2018

Overall Finish List

February 11, 2018


Course measured by Race Director: Results by Just Finish Systems Inc. Just Finish Systems Inc

Individual

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brent Frissora New York NY 1197 34 M 1 Top Fin 41:32.4 41:34.5 5:51/M
2 Tim Steiskal Brookhaven NY 1026 27 M 2 Top Fin 42:53.5 42:54.4 6:03/M
3 Jonathan Toro Mastic NY 1210 32 M 3 Top Fin 43:02.4 43:03.1 6:04/M
4 Joshua Jastemski Medford NY 539 38 M 1 35-39 43:08.4 43:09.7 6:05/M
5 Eddie Reagan Levittown NY 881 61 M 1 Top Fin 43:48.4 43:49.5 6:10/M
6 Scott Bartucca Jackson Heights NY 50 36 M 2 35-39 44:09.4 44:11.6 6:13/M
7 James Steigele Jr Ronkonkoma NY 1023 36 M 3 35-39 44:56.4 45:00.3 6:20/M
8 Wil Widman Jr West Babylon NY 1146 53 M 2 Top Fin 45:02.6 45:03.1 6:21/M
9 Robert Pickard Shirley NY 843 28 M 1 25-29 45:05.8 45:06.7 6:21/M
10 Bill Schroeder Garden City NY 968 57 M 3 Top Fin 45:39.9 45:42.3 6:26/M
11 Gavin Goldstein New York NY 420 36 M 4 35-39 45:48.9 45:52.9 6:28/M
12 Graham Wilcock Great Neck NY 1147 49 M 1 45-49 45:56.2 46:00.4 6:29/M
13 Shayne Lewis Brightwaters NY 627 27 M 2 25-29 46:08.3 46:10.8 6:30/M
14 Kevin O'Toole Ronkonkoma NY 800 33 M 1 30-34 46:17.8 46:21.7 6:32/M
15 Kenneth Janosick Patchogue NY 1181 35 M 5 35-39 46:22.8 46:23.4 6:32/M
16 Michael Lewis Port Washington NY 626 44 M 1 40-44 46:55.1 47:02.5 6:37/M
17 Adam Wetcher Port Jefferson NY 1140 31 M 2 30-34 47:00.2 47:05.5 6:38/M
18 Nadine Moors Sayville NY 737 39 F 1 Top Fin 47:09.4 47:13.7 6:39/M
19 Kerri Wilson Sayville NY 1151 40 F 2 Top Fin 47:15.5 47:19.5 6:40/M
20 Conor Murphy Greenlawn NY 757 24 M 1 20-24 47:42.6 47:44.3 6:43/M
21 Ronald Doskoez Jr Shirley NY 278 27 M 3 25-29 47:49.7 47:51.6 6:44/M
22 Jose Hernandez Commack NY 495 46 M 2 45-49 48:03.4 48:07.7 6:47/M
23 Kevin Boone Bay Shore NY 79 49 M 3 45-49 48:15.4 48:17.3 6:48/M
24 Steven Toto Hauppauge NY 1078 44 M 2 40-44 48:16.2 48:20.5 6:48/M
25 Barbara Gubbins Southampton NY 443 58 F 3 Top Fin 48:32.3 48:33.7 6:50/M
26 Trent Hampton Lake Ronkonkama NY 453 39 M 6 35-39 48:40.9 48:45.4 6:52/M
27 Michael Di Lisio Shoreham NY 253 56 M 1 55-59 48:43.5 48:45.1 6:52/M
28 Michael Redmond Floral Park NY 889 42 M 3 40-44 48:49.0 48:53.4 6:53/M
29 Martha Delgado Great Neck NY 240 41 F 1 Top Fin 48:49.4 48:51.7 6:53/M
30 Mark Stearns Stony Brook NY 1022 45 M 4 45-49 48:54.4 48:58.6 6:54/M
31 Frank Auletti Deer Park NY 35 27 M 4 25-29 49:01.0 49:01.1 6:54/M
32 Jeff Steinberg Salisbury NY 1025 56 M 2 55-59 49:03.8 49:07.8 6:55/M
33 Patrick Evans Saint James NY 319 26 M 5 25-29 49:25.3 50:09.4 7:04/M
34 Matthew Pluhowski East Patchogue NY 851 23 M 2 20-24 49:26.1 49:58.5 7:02/M
35 Danielle Sullivan West Islip NY 1039 41 F 2 Top Fin 49:27.9 49:32.4 6:59/M
36 Jay Senzatimore Merrick NY 977 45 M 5 45-49 49:28.1 49:32.5 6:59/M
37 John Greene Huntington Station NY 1212 57 M 3 55-59 49:30.2 50:05.8 7:03/M
38 Timothy Henderson Sayville NY 489 48 M 6 45-49 49:37.5 49:41.8 7:00/M
39 Anthony Michalak New York NY 718 31 M 3 30-34 49:42.3 49:51.4 7:01/M
40 Joseph Cornell Oakdale NY 207 32 M 4 30-34 49:42.5 50:27.1 7:06/M
41 David Culbert White Plains NY 227 25 M 6 25-29 49:46.2 50:02.1 7:03/M
42 John Obrien East Moriches NY 802 45 M 7 45-49 49:48.5 49:52.9 7:01/M
43 Bill Fleming Northport NY 357 60 M 1 60-64 49:56.5 50:02.2 7:03/M
44 Bradley Quinn Syosset NY 862 22 M 3 20-24 49:59.1 50:01.4 7:03/M
45 Jon Wallach Levittown NY 1122 61 M 2 60-64 49:59.5 50:03.4 7:03/M
46 Robert Hegedus Flushing NY 483 41 M 4 40-44 50:07.0 50:14.4 7:05/M
47 Kc Brett Port Jefferson Sta NY 97 57 M 4 55-59 50:16.9 50:23.9 7:06/M
48 Kenny Moore Sayville NY 736 42 M 5 40-44 50:23.5 50:33.4 7:07/M
49 Ira Kaplan East Meadow NY 553 48 M 8 45-49 50:33.4 50:38.7 7:08/M
50 Mark Ginocchio Brooklyn NY 405 36 M 7 35-39 50:49.7 50:57.1 7:11/M
51 Patrick Hession Blue Point NY 499 50 M 1 50-54 50:53.4 51:03.1 7:11/M
52 Greg Pandolfo Holbrook NY 820 52 M 2 50-54 51:02.9 51:53.3 7:18/M
53 Terence McCormick Lindenhurst NY 696 57 M 5 55-59 51:04.0 51:15.4 7:13/M
54 Patrick McQuade Smithtown NY 708 49 M 9 45-49 51:05.5 51:32.4 7:15/M
55 Bill Mullaney Oakdale NY 751 52 M 3 50-54 51:15.2 51:19.5 7:14/M
56 Sean Alexander East Northport NY 7 40 M 6 40-44 51:15.3 51:21.9 7:14/M
57 Michael Nolan Sayville NY 785 55 M 6 55-59 51:16.8 51:17.7 7:13/M
58 Jessica Allard Amityville NY 10 38 F 1 35-39 51:18.1 51:20.7 7:14/M
59 Michael Hanley Middle Island NY 455 23 M 4 20-24 51:20.6 52:31.2 7:24/M
60 Kristen Cronheim Hoboken NJ 221 29 F 1 25-29 51:24.8 51:40.7 7:17/M
61 Allison Razzano West Sayville NY 880 39 F 2 35-39 51:29.1 52:19.4 7:22/M
62 Eva Frissora New York NY 1199 33 F 1 30-34 51:31.6 51:36.2 7:16/M
63 Melissa Galeotafiore N Massapequa NY 390 28 F 2 25-29 51:42.2 51:48.8 7:18/M
64 Jim Arnone Westhampton NY 31 63 M 3 60-64 51:47.3 51:55.2 7:19/M
65 Lori Brown Forest Hills NY 106 28 F 3 25-29 51:50.0 51:56.5 7:19/M
66 Stephen Schuh Babylon NY 970 37 M 8 35-39 51:50.4 52:07.4 7:20/M
67 Eric Friedman Merrick NY 382 52 M 4 50-54 51:50.5 51:54.4 7:19/M
68 Kaitlyn Robinson-Jones Huntington Station NY 912 33 F 2 30-34 51:52.5 52:00.8 7:19/M
69 Craig Brekne Selden NY 94 30 M 5 30-34 51:59.6 52:05.5 7:20/M
70 Michael Svestka East Setauket NY 1045 35 M 9 35-39 52:01.2 52:05.2 7:20/M
71 Louis Tineo Coram NY 1070 27 M 7 25-29 52:02.3 52:50.7 7:26/M
72 Rodger King Wantagh NY 572 51 M 5 50-54 52:02.7 52:30.2 7:24/M
73 Vasken Kazandjian East Northport NY 556 44 M 7 40-44 52:03.3 52:42.9 7:25/M
74 Chelsea Reimer Islip NY 1174 28 F 4 25-29 52:04.5 52:25.9 7:23/M
75 Kristyn Lineman Ronkonkomaronkonkoma NY 630 39 F 3 35-39 52:05.2 52:12.9 7:21/M
76 Trisha Sicurella Holbrook NY 1194 39 F 4 35-39 52:10.3 52:19.6 7:22/M
77 Ken Olson Bethpage NY 808 48 M 10 45-49 52:17.7 52:25.6 7:23/M
78 Thomas Harvey Glendale NY 471 41 M 8 40-44 52:17.7 53:19.3 7:31/M
79 Steven McGuigan Nesconset NY 698 50 M 6 50-54 52:18.3 52:26.1 7:23/M
80 Daniel Thieke Wantagh NY 1060 43 M 9 40-44 52:18.5 52:45.7 7:26/M
81 Regina Peattie Bay Shore NY 829 23 F 1 20-24 52:18.7 52:29.5 7:24/M
82 Jennifer Charvat Patchogue NY 166 45 F 3 Top Fin 52:20.3 52:30.5 7:24/M
83 Daniel Valderrama Oyster Bay NY 1100 46 M 11 45-49 52:20.8 52:27.5 7:23/M
84 Lisa Ospitale S. Setauket NY 812 41 F 1 40-44 52:21.8 52:41.3 7:25/M
85 Robert Freiberger Huntington NY 373 53 M 7 50-54 52:22.6 52:27.7 7:23/M
86 Robert Neff Coram NY 776 36 M 10 35-39 52:23.3 52:23.7 7:23/M
87 William Herbert Smithtown NY 491 58 M 7 55-59 52:25.7 52:34.2 7:24/M
88 Chuck Lamitie Ridge NY 605 48 M 12 45-49 52:31.0 52:57.3 7:27/M
89 Peter Rosenfield New Hyde Park NY 923 51 M 8 50-54 52:31.9 53:22.5 7:31/M
90 Barbara Russo Sayville NY 933 54 F 1 50-54 52:32.6 52:37.2 7:25/M
91 Jeff Pinkosh Mastic Beach NY 847 52 M 9 50-54 52:37.3 52:42.1 7:25/M
92 Johnny Graziano Riverhead NY 437 49 M 13 45-49 52:41.9 52:47.7 7:26/M
93 Eric Tyler Bethpage NY 1093 36 M 11 35-39 52:42.3 53:03.8 7:28/M
94 David Neuburger Long Island City NY 778 27 M 8 25-29 52:45.5 53:08.4 7:29/M
95 Kenneth Abell Manhasset NY 4 44 M 10 40-44 52:54.4 53:03.8 7:28/M
96 Staci Blanket Old Bethpage NY 72 53 F 2 50-54 52:57.0 53:02.6 7:28/M
97 Felix Collazo Central Islip NY 192 34 M 6 30-34 53:06.3 53:13.4 7:30/M
98 Triin Lawrence Coram NY 610 31 F 3 30-34 53:06.4 53:14.4 7:30/M
99 John Clifford Seaford NY 185 56 M 8 55-59 53:07.5 53:17.8 7:30/M
100 Ed Sekula North Babylon NY 973 46 M 14 45-49 53:13.0 53:19.9 7:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jason Taylor Medford NY 1056 43 M 11 40-44 53:16.8 53:20.4 7:31/M
102 David Grosskurth Huntington Station NY 442 59 M 9 55-59 53:19.4 53:23.3 7:31/M
103 Mike Frazer Wantagh NY 370 43 M 12 40-44 53:32.4 54:57.5 7:44/M
104 Daniel Spiegel Commack NY 1015 43 M 13 40-44 53:33.3 53:59.4 7:36/M
105 William O'Dwyer Huntington NY 797 36 M 12 35-39 53:36.3 54:10.7 7:38/M
106 Michael Qualley Shoreham NY 858 56 M 10 55-59 53:36.6 54:32.4 7:41/M
107 John Dreyer New York NY 291 43 M 14 40-44 53:40.8 53:49.9 7:35/M
108 Raymond Tiburzi East Northport NY 1067 58 M 11 55-59 53:44.0 53:48.4 7:35/M
109 Angela Bereche Commack NY 63 28 F 5 25-29 53:44.4 53:51.8 7:35/M
110 Bill Mazza West Gilgo Beach NY 687 55 M 12 55-59 53:45.5 53:45.6 7:34/M
111 Diana Brown Yaphank NY 102 33 F 4 30-34 53:45.5 53:53.2 7:35/M
112 Pam Ernst Rego Park NY 316 26 F 6 25-29 53:48.5 53:54.8 7:35/M
113 Shannon McKenna Islip NY 705 22 F 2 20-24 53:52.6 54:07.3 7:37/M
114 Christine Borella Saint James NY 81 25 F 7 25-29 53:52.6 54:31.9 7:41/M
115 Gareth Brancato Williston Park NY 88 59 M 13 55-59 53:53.5 54:07.2 7:37/M
116 David Thompson Rockville Centre NY 1063 32 M 7 30-34 54:05.0 54:12.9 7:38/M
117 Evan Catarelli Shirley NY 159 32 M 8 30-34 54:08.7 54:26.1 7:40/M
118 Paul Englehart Baldwin NY 311 51 M 10 50-54 54:13.1 54:24.0 7:40/M
119 Colleen Thompson Saint James NY 1062 40 F 2 40-44 54:15.3 54:49.6 7:43/M
120 Timothy Healy Syosset NY 480 62 M 4 60-64 54:25.4 54:31.8 7:41/M
121 Jason Van Essendelft Bayport NY 1103 40 M 15 40-44 54:25.9 54:38.5 7:42/M
122 Eugene Bonapace Woodbury NY 75 51 M 11 50-54 54:27.0 55:43.7 7:51/M
123 Joe Pappalardo Massapequa NY 822 40 M 16 40-44 54:28.6 54:48.3 7:43/M
124 Lesli Hiller New Hyde Park NY 506 51 F 3 50-54 54:29.9 54:35.8 7:41/M
125 Mike Vulpis Islip Terrace NY 1115 50 M 12 50-54 54:30.3 54:39.1 7:42/M
126 Robert Hardie East Northport NY 457 53 M 13 50-54 54:30.7 54:44.6 7:43/M
127 Deanna Figari Manorville NY 343 34 F 5 30-34 54:40.8 54:59.1 7:45/M
128 Chuck Otto Sayville NY 813 61 M 5 60-64 54:42.0 54:51.3 7:44/M
129 Yvonne Leippert Coram NY 619 50 F 4 50-54 54:43.1 54:48.9 7:43/M
130 Todd Rathbun East Northport NY 874 42 M 17 40-44 54:45.0 55:03.8 7:45/M
131 Mary Lenzi Hauppauge NY 623 57 F 1 55-59 54:45.1 55:02.7 7:45/M
132 Joseph Giuliani Islip NY 410 22 M 5 20-24 54:47.4 55:00.8 7:45/M
133 Mario Deriggi Syosset NY 248 49 M 15 45-49 54:49.5 56:06.8 7:54/M
134 Jeffrey Fontana New York NY 362 33 M 9 30-34 54:54.9 55:29.3 7:49/M
135 Rich Cloney Shirley NY 186 37 M 13 35-39 54:57.6 55:41.5 7:51/M
136 Deirdre Tracey Floral Park NY 1080 42 F 3 40-44 55:07.4 55:11.9 7:46/M
137 Erin Keenan New York NY 561 27 F 8 25-29 55:07.6 56:03.2 7:54/M
138 Paige Kolar Sayville NY 578 21 F 3 20-24 55:09.3 55:26.9 7:48/M
139 Scott Gilbert East Northport NY 403 52 M 14 50-54 55:11.4 55:24.2 7:48/M
140 Michael Oliveri Bay Shore NY 804 63 M 6 60-64 55:13.8 55:26.8 7:48/M
141 Luke Ormand Patchogue NY 810 32 M 10 30-34 55:14.3 55:46.9 7:51/M
142 Jessica O'Sullivan Babylon NY 798 31 F 6 30-34 55:15.7 55:24.6 7:48/M
143 Jason Domingo Massapequa NY 269 30 M 11 30-34 55:16.3 55:43.2 7:51/M
144 Michael Sweeney Garden City NY 1048 49 M 16 45-49 55:16.9 55:31.5 7:49/M
145 Alexander Zenie Long Beach NY 1168 29 M 9 25-29 55:19.1 56:18.2 7:56/M
146 Craig Bizjak Basking Ridge NJ 69 56 M 14 55-59 55:19.3 55:34.1 7:50/M
147 Matthew Schneider Lynbrook NY 964 45 M 17 45-49 55:20.7 55:36.9 7:50/M
148 Bobby Burgess Seaford NY 116 39 M 14 35-39 55:20.8 55:47.1 7:51/M
149 Tracey Epstein Smithtown NY 314 57 F 2 55-59 55:26.8 55:31.4 7:49/M
150 Theresa Gannon Bethpage NY 392 31 F 7 30-34 55:29.0 55:43.7 7:51/M
151 Neil Tipograph New York NY 1071 60 M 7 60-64 55:29.8 55:35.9 7:50/M
152 Sean Nolan Brooklyn NY 786 27 M 10 25-29 55:30.8 55:44.3 7:51/M
153 Dolores Doman Huntington Station NY 268 61 F 1 60-64 55:33.0 55:40.9 7:50/M
154 Christopher Smith Oceanside NY 1005 36 M 15 35-39 55:37.8 55:56.7 7:53/M
155 Katy Forman Bayport NY 364 34 F 8 30-34 55:38.3 55:48.8 7:52/M
156 Glen Wolther Jericho NY 1154 61 M 8 60-64 55:41.9 55:48.3 7:52/M
157 Danny Weiss Port Washington NY 1135 45 M 18 45-49 55:43.0 55:53.2 7:52/M
158 Douglas Gubbins Carle Place NY 444 48 M 19 45-49 55:46.1 55:59.2 7:53/M
159 George Bruzzi Levittown NY 111 54 M 15 50-54 55:49.9 56:53.3 8:01/M
160 Briana Parziale East Islip NY 825 28 F 9 25-29 55:50.3 56:14.2 7:55/M
161 Max Polster Huntington NY 853 54 M 16 50-54 56:04.4 56:55.0 8:01/M
162 Dennis Booth Patchogue NY 80 31 M 12 30-34 56:07.9 56:36.5 7:58/M
163 Michael Napolitano Huntington Station NY 772 53 M 17 50-54 56:08.4 56:45.6 8:00/M
164 David Horton Remsenburg NY 516 48 M 20 45-49 56:11.5 56:54.5 8:01/M
165 Sean Keely Oakdale NY 559 46 M 21 45-49 56:21.5 57:06.2 8:03/M
166 Stephen Albright Huntington NY 6 60 M 9 60-64 56:24.6 56:54.3 8:01/M
167 Thomas McManus Plainview NY 706 44 M 18 40-44 56:29.4 56:45.2 8:00/M
168 Erica Fraiberg Greenlawn NY 368 44 F 4 40-44 56:30.8 56:42.2 7:59/M
169 Dee Vogt Huntington NY 1112 57 F 3 55-59 56:31.7 56:38.5 7:59/M
170 Dan Roach Sound Beach NY 909 43 M 19 40-44 56:34.9 57:21.5 8:05/M
171 Rob Pisciotta Westhampton Beach NY 849 54 M 18 50-54 56:36.6 56:50.7 8:00/M
172 Bill Curcio East Meadow NY 230 29 M 11 25-29 56:37.1 57:25.8 8:05/M
173 Robert Monaco Woodbury NY 735 54 M 19 50-54 56:39.4 56:49.5 8:00/M
174 Vincent Savino Garden City NY 956 51 M 20 50-54 56:40.0 56:44.2 7:59/M
175 Karen Conkling Massapequa NY 196 54 F 5 50-54 56:40.5 56:59.3 8:02/M
176 Mary-Jo Depaoli Massapequa NY 247 44 F 5 40-44 56:41.2 56:52.5 8:01/M
177 Chris Mayer Franklin Square NY 686 45 M 22 45-49 56:43.0 57:12.3 8:03/M
178 Brian Webber Oakdale NY 1128 41 M 20 40-44 56:46.1 56:51.3 8:00/M
179 Michael Fee Northport NY 330 54 M 21 50-54 56:46.7 58:51.2 8:17/M
180 Aldas Levisauskas Shirley NY 624 22 M 6 20-24 56:47.0 57:17.7 8:04/M
181 Rich Buscaglia Holtsville NY 122 41 M 21 40-44 56:50.4 57:16.7 8:04/M
182 Joseph Chojnacki Rockville Centre NY 171 42 M 22 40-44 56:51.7 58:05.7 8:11/M
183 Jason Donovan Bayport NY 274 36 M 16 35-39 56:53.6 57:48.2 8:08/M
184 Kristine Kolar Sayville NY 1202 50 F 6 50-54 56:54.9 57:12.5 8:03/M
185 Melissa Danchalski Manorville NY 232 35 F 5 35-39 56:56.0 57:27.5 8:05/M
186 Steve Rossi Hauppauge NY 926 37 M 17 35-39 57:00.8 57:33.1 8:06/M
187 James Regan Kew Gardens NY 891 42 M 23 40-44 57:00.8 57:20.5 8:05/M
188 Deborah Murphy Babylon NY 759 42 F 6 40-44 57:02.8 57:17.9 8:04/M
189 Celine Seltzer West Islip NY 974 45 F 1 45-49 57:05.1 57:19.8 8:04/M
190 Jeffrey Reynolds Hauppauge NY 902 51 M 22 50-54 57:05.5 57:20.7 8:05/M
191 Caitlin Dowd Smithtown NY 285 27 F 10 25-29 57:05.8 57:09.8 8:03/M
192 Joyce Ingram Kings Park NY 531 51 F 7 50-54 57:07.3 57:18.7 8:04/M
193 Rob Simmons Sayville NY 987 40 M 24 40-44 57:11.5 57:37.6 8:07/M
194 Benjamin Beavers North Amityville NY 53 45 M 23 45-49 57:13.0 57:23.4 8:05/M
195 Joseph Cole Plainview NY 191 47 M 24 45-49 57:13.1 58:01.3 8:10/M
196 Brian Ettinger Wantagh NY 318 42 M 25 40-44 57:13.6 58:40.2 8:16/M
197 Patricia Piekarski Jersey City NJ 845 36 F 6 35-39 57:14.3 58:11.5 8:12/M
198 John Gordon Selden NY 426 58 M 15 55-59 57:14.8 57:39.7 8:07/M
199 Katy Menusan Garden City NY 715 26 F 11 25-29 57:21.0 57:35.2 8:07/M
200 Angelique Consalazio Ronkonkoma NY 200 47 F 2 45-49 57:23.3 57:50.4 8:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Tim White Farmingdale NY 1142 31 M 13 30-34 57:25.1 57:51.6 8:09/M
202 Jessica Hill East Northport NY 505 33 F 9 30-34 57:26.3 57:54.3 8:09/M
203 Deepak Chopra Plainview NY 173 43 M 26 40-44 57:26.9 57:33.2 8:06/M
204 Philip Rybecky Port Washington NY 937 59 M 16 55-59 57:27.9 57:38.3 8:07/M
205 Danielle Tirelli Middle Village NY 1072 30 F 10 30-34 57:28.0 59:04.2 8:19/M
206 Molly Cleary New York NY 183 29 F 12 25-29 57:29.0 58:18.8 8:13/M
207 John Fiske Lindenhurst NY 353 33 M 14 30-34 57:29.8 58:16.3 8:12/M
208 Kristen Parris-Dixon Patchogue NY 823 42 F 7 40-44 57:30.0 58:02.1 8:10/M
209 Linda Bumbalo Bellmore NY 115 43 F 8 40-44 57:39.9 57:47.2 8:08/M
210 Edward Harvey Middle Village NY 468 30 M 15 30-34 57:40.3 59:02.4 8:19/M
211 Chantal Gagnon New York NY 389 29 F 13 25-29 57:40.4 58:39.6 8:16/M
212 Mary Ciamei Stamford CT 176 42 F 9 40-44 57:43.3 57:43.3 8:08/M
213 Katherine Loiacono Kings Park NY 635 27 F 14 25-29 57:43.6 57:53.3 8:09/M
214 Kenneth Tymecki Jr Levittown NY 1094 33 M 16 30-34 57:46.2 57:53.5 8:09/M
215 David Robinson Smithtown NY 911 43 M 27 40-44 57:50.8 57:55.6 8:09/M
216 David Rockitter Wantagh NY 914 55 M 17 55-59 57:50.9 58:01.8 8:10/M
217 Joakim Fafara Seaford NY 322 38 M 18 35-39 57:52.7 59:11.9 8:20/M
218 Digna Alvarenga Bay Shoree NY 16 26 F 15 25-29 57:52.7 58:02.5 8:10/M
219 Darlene Ritchie Cold Spring Harbor NY 906 53 F 8 50-54 57:53.3 58:03.2 8:11/M
220 Nick Trotta Babylon NY 1089 39 M 19 35-39 57:53.9 58:26.3 8:14/M
221 David Trachtenberg New Hyde Park NY 1081 52 M 23 50-54 57:53.9 58:44.5 8:16/M
222 Tim Morris Bayport NY 746 33 M 17 30-34 57:55.0 58:28.6 8:14/M
223 Alison Morris Bayport NY 742 33 F 11 30-34 57:55.2 58:28.2 8:14/M
224 Kimberley Kostiw Babylon NY 1172 28 F 16 25-29 57:55.7 58:02.2 8:10/M
225 Maria Smit Jericho NY 1002 41 F 10 40-44 57:58.2 58:24.5 8:14/M
226 John Ferrante Huntington Station NY 337 53 M 24 50-54 58:00.4 58:36.3 8:15/M
227 Richard Holden Northport NY 512 50 M 25 50-54 58:04.0 58:15.6 8:12/M
228 Kevin Fuchs Sayville NY 385 51 M 26 50-54 58:05.1 58:12.3 8:12/M
229 Matthew Rapoport Babylon NY 872 37 M 20 35-39 58:05.4 58:21.7 8:13/M
230 Frank Martinez Commack NY 678 60 M 10 60-64 58:05.6 58:08.0 8:11/M
231 Pete Lopez Medford NY 638 42 M 28 40-44 58:07.1 58:41.4 8:16/M
232 Kate Olofson East Northport NY 806 27 F 17 25-29 58:07.2 58:47.3 8:17/M
233 Michael Burke Islip NY 118 28 M 12 25-29 58:09.7 58:20.5 8:13/M
234 Lauren Wellems Blue Point NY 1137 33 F 12 30-34 58:14.1 58:27.2 8:14/M
235 Shane Turybury Astoria NY 1092 30 M 18 30-34 58:16.6 58:59.3 8:18/M
236 Christopher Dowd Manorville NY 286 41 M 29 40-44 58:19.6 59:12.7 8:20/M
237 Cathleen McQuade Smithtown NY 707 46 F 3 45-49 58:20.1 59:19.5 8:21/M
238 Robert Haughn Port Jefferson Station NY 473 60 M 11 60-64 58:22.1 58:26.5 8:14/M
239 Michael Chanzis New York NY 165 29 M 13 25-29 58:22.6 58:22.6 8:13/M
240 Hilary Lawton Brooklyn NY 611 33 F 13 30-34 58:30.4 59:23.3 8:22/M
241 Christine Richter Babylon NY 904 46 F 4 45-49 58:30.5 58:53.2 8:18/M
242 Noal Goldfarb Port Washington NY 418 49 M 25 45-49 58:30.6 58:39.5 8:16/M
243 Sean Chick Yonkers NY 168 41 M 30 40-44 58:34.0 59:16.5 8:21/M
244 Roni Mejia Bay Shore NY 710 32 M 19 30-34 58:34.7 59:55.9 8:26/M
245 Margaret Aycock New York NY 38 38 F 7 35-39 58:35.4 59:32.2 8:23/M
246 Joshua Skillman New York NY 997 44 M 31 40-44 58:52.7 59:54.2 8:26/M
247 Amyee St. Pierre Hauppauge NY 1017 47 F 5 45-49 58:57.3 59:20.2 8:21/M
248 Tricia Dowd Manorville NY 287 39 F 8 35-39 58:57.4 59:50.8 8:26/M
249 Craig Fazio Sayville NY 329 48 M 26 45-49 58:58.4 59:42.9 8:25/M
250 Rachel Higgins Babylon NY 503 51 F 9 50-54 58:58.8 59:13.9 8:20/M
251 Heidi Feyler Sayville NY 341 46 F 6 45-49 58:59.0 59:06.4 8:19/M
252 Briana Deangelo James Northport NY 235 37 F 9 35-39 59:02.1 59:18.2 8:21/M
253 Eric Perrotta Massapequa NY 834 62 M 12 60-64 59:04.0 59:45.6 8:25/M
254 Michael Verdecanna Bayport NY 1110 45 M 27 45-49 59:07.0 1:00:13.3 8:29/M
255 Dennis Michel Sayville NY 719 70 M 1 70-74 59:07.6 59:33.8 8:23/M
256 Steve Quigley Bayville NY 861 50 M 27 50-54 59:08.1 59:23.2 8:22/M
257 Kammy Kelly Hampton Bays NY 564 42 F 11 40-44 59:10.1 1:00:14.5 8:29/M
258 Adam Carpentieri Sayville NY 149 44 M 32 40-44 59:12.3 59:45.1 8:25/M
259 Richard Diamond Plainview NY 254 42 M 33 40-44 59:15.0 59:36.7 8:24/M
260 Sarah Robinson-Jones Huntington Station NY 913 41 F 12 40-44 59:17.5 59:28.1 8:23/M
261 Mike Lofquist Holbrook NY 632 29 M 14 25-29 59:17.8 1:00:42.9 8:33/M
262 Patrick Gubbins East Patchogue NY 445 63 M 13 60-64 59:21.5 59:30.3 8:23/M
263 John McCleery Nesconset NY 692 49 M 28 45-49 59:26.2 59:35.8 8:24/M
264 Dorothy Hayde Smithtown NY 475 43 F 13 40-44 59:27.8 59:59.1 8:27/M
265 Tom Chojnacki East Rockaway NY 172 52 M 28 50-54 59:28.7 1:00:43.1 8:33/M
266 Jennifer Wagner Island Park NY 1116 44 F 14 40-44 59:29.0 1:01:01.4 8:36/M
267 Nancy Redelman Melville NY 888 48 F 7 45-49 59:32.1 1:00:12.7 8:29/M
268 John Lozowski Huntington NY 643 30 M 20 30-34 59:33.2 1:00:38.8 8:32/M
269 Stephanie Altman Babylon NY 14 42 F 15 40-44 59:33.5 59:48.4 8:25/M
270 Brittany Sullivan East Meadow NY 1038 26 F 18 25-29 59:34.6 1:00:52.5 8:34/M
271 Gabrielle Manthos Bay Shore NY 667 30 F 14 30-34 59:35.9 1:00:56.5 8:35/M
272 Brad Hartman Ridge NY 463 31 M 21 30-34 59:39.9 59:52.7 8:26/M
273 Caitlin Harley Astoria NY 458 30 F 15 30-34 59:40.6 1:00:45.9 8:33/M
274 Francis Ricigliano Garden City NY 1207 54 M 29 50-54 59:41.5 59:48.2 8:25/M
275 Dianne Finneran Smithtown NY 348 52 F 10 50-54 59:43.4 59:56.3 8:26/M
276 Nicole Sabbatino Long Beach NY 939 34 F 16 30-34 59:46.9 59:46.9 8:25/M
277 Dennis Gowen Massapequa Park NY 428 55 M 18 55-59 59:49.0 1:00:59.4 8:35/M
278 Vera Fichtelberg New York NY 342 28 F 19 25-29 59:52.4 1:00:37.6 8:32/M
279 John Lafalce Farmingdale NY 599 43 M 34 40-44 59:53.0 1:00:15.3 8:29/M
280 James Wicks East Setauket NY 1145 56 M 19 55-59 59:56.5 1:01:20.9 8:38/M
281 Kathleen Schuckman Portland OR 969 52 F 11 50-54 59:57.1 1:00:12.5 8:29/M
282 Gene Rooney Glen Cove NY 918 59 M 20 55-59 59:57.9 1:00:27.5 8:31/M
283 Gary Freitag Ronkonkoma NY 374 53 M 30 50-54 59:58.9 1:00:23.3 8:30/M
284 Michele Ansman West Islip NY 22 46 F 8 45-49 59:59.0 1:00:10.4 8:28/M
285 Megan Doran Babylon NY 277 35 F 10 35-39 59:59.4 1:00:14.8 8:29/M
286 Gilda Schultz Blue Point NY 971 49 F 9 45-49 1:00:05.8 1:00:39.6 8:33/M
287 Michael Galeotafiore North Massapequa NY 391 28 M 15 25-29 1:00:11.6 1:00:22.5 8:30/M
288 Donald Vale Bay Shore NY 1101 39 M 21 35-39 1:00:17.9 1:00:35.8 8:32/M
289 Gregory Velazquez Hauppauge NY 1106 30 M 22 30-34 1:00:24.1 1:00:37.8 8:32/M
290 Brian McKenna Islip NY 703 59 M 21 55-59 1:00:24.2 1:00:38.6 8:32/M
291 Rich Vonbuttgereit Bellerose NY 1114 43 M 35 40-44 1:00:27.5 1:01:12.6 8:37/M
292 Linsey Mills Mineola NY 723 31 F 17 30-34 1:00:27.9 1:01:10.2 8:37/M
293 Paul Skelton Huntington NY 1180 54 M 31 50-54 1:00:27.9 1:01:02.3 8:36/M
294 Marisa Catalanotto Smithtown NY 157 38 F 11 35-39 1:00:30.1 1:01:09.4 8:37/M
295 Ryan Murray Hauppauge NY 767 25 F 20 25-29 1:00:30.3 1:01:04.5 8:36/M
296 Kristen Wuestman New York NY 1160 28 F 21 25-29 1:00:31.7 1:01:43.2 8:42/M
297 Stacy Cohen Amityville NY 190 30 F 18 30-34 1:00:31.9 1:01:43.5 8:42/M
298 Kevin Weinisch Holtsville NY 1132 37 M 22 35-39 1:00:33.9 1:01:00.3 8:35/M
299 Elizabeth Brown West Babylon NY 103 40 F 16 40-44 1:00:34.6 1:00:52.5 8:34/M
300 Howard Crawford Manorville NY 218 51 M 32 50-54 1:00:38.2 1:00:42.9 8:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Pauline Tang Briarwood NY 1053 47 F 10 45-49 1:00:41.9 1:01:24.5 8:39/M
302 Sharon Fricker Ronkonkoma NY 381 41 F 17 40-44 1:00:42.4 1:00:53.3 8:35/M
303 Sean Caldwell Copiague NY 131 36 M 23 35-39 1:00:47.1 1:02:36.8 8:49/M
304 Derrick Edwin Lindenhurst NY 305 39 M 24 35-39 1:00:47.2 1:00:54.3 8:35/M
305 Ken Jansson Stony Brook NY 538 49 M 29 45-49 1:00:48.5 1:02:12.2 8:46/M
306 Kurt Christensen Lindenhurst NY 174 40 M 36 40-44 1:00:48.6 1:00:54.9 8:35/M
307 Lauren Coppolone Ronkonkoma NY 203 24 F 4 20-24 1:00:52.1 1:01:14.2 8:37/M
308 Gloria Coffey Mineola NY 188 47 F 11 45-49 1:00:52.8 1:01:02.5 8:36/M
309 Christopher Carden Lake Grove NY 143 48 M 30 45-49 1:00:53.2 1:01:58.8 8:44/M
310 Barbara Cronin- Stagnari Mineola NY 222 56 F 4 55-59 1:01:03.2 1:01:36.4 8:41/M
311 Damian Bradley Bay Shore NY 87 45 F 12 45-49 1:01:05.5 1:01:09.9 8:37/M
312 Charlotte Bongiorno East Islip NY 76 41 F 18 40-44 1:01:06.2 1:02:42.1 8:50/M
313 Danielle Baldwin Patchogue NY 43 31 F 19 30-34 1:01:07.2 1:01:35.6 8:40/M
314 Noel Rosa-Skaggs Commack NY 1191 39 F 12 35-39 1:01:12.2 1:02:15.3 8:46/M
315 Katherine Dudack Suffield CT 294 37 F 13 35-39 1:01:13.6 1:01:37.3 8:41/M
316 Raquel Apuzzo Lindenhurst NY 25 24 F 5 20-24 1:01:14.5 1:02:05.8 8:45/M
317 Gregory Lanning Bay Shore NY 1206 48 M 31 45-49 1:01:16.8 1:02:43.7 8:50/M
318 Jean Nesbitt Miller Place NY 777 59 F 5 55-59 1:01:17.2 1:01:47.7 8:42/M
319 Eric Avigliano Floral Park NY 36 47 M 32 45-49 1:01:19.9 1:02:12.8 8:46/M
320 Diana Suprenant Nesconset NY 1042 44 F 19 40-44 1:01:20.6 1:01:42.2 8:41/M
321 Christian Kollar Seaford NY 579 44 M 37 40-44 1:01:22.3 1:02:09.2 8:45/M
322 Karen Harte West Islip NY 462 43 F 20 40-44 1:01:23.6 1:01:50.1 8:43/M
323 Guy Edwards Bohemia NY 302 54 M 33 50-54 1:01:23.7 1:01:39.1 8:41/M
324 Greg Morley Lake Grove NY 1182 47 M 33 45-49 1:01:24.0 1:02:43.5 8:50/M
325 John Antonucci Stony Brook NY 24 52 M 34 50-54 1:01:28.8 1:02:52.7 8:51/M
326 Thomas Murray Hauppauge NY 769 56 M 22 55-59 1:01:29.3 1:02:04.1 8:45/M
327 Eileen Connors Brightwaters NY 198 42 F 21 40-44 1:01:39.3 1:02:58.1 8:52/M
328 Jason Rudish Medford NY 931 39 M 25 35-39 1:01:43.2 1:02:15.5 8:46/M
329 Candice Nagle Floral Park NY 770 43 F 22 40-44 1:01:43.6 1:02:36.1 8:49/M
330 Brendan Woods Hicksville NY 1158 33 M 23 30-34 1:01:44.4 1:01:55.2 8:43/M
331 Adrian Fischl Port Jefferson NY 351 29 M 16 25-29 1:01:44.5 1:02:21.8 8:47/M
332 Pamela Geisel Long Beach NY 398 29 F 22 25-29 1:01:45.4 1:02:44.3 8:50/M
333 Michelle Hyers Hicksville NY 525 33 F 20 30-34 1:01:45.8 1:01:54.4 8:43/M
334 Andrea Hernandez Moriches NY 493 31 F 21 30-34 1:01:45.8 1:02:52.2 8:51/M
335 Kate Ferrante Long Beach NY 338 38 F 14 35-39 1:01:46.1 1:03:18.5 8:55/M
336 Ernest Martinez Islip NY 677 48 M 34 45-49 1:01:52.1 1:02:56.4 8:52/M
337 Jeffrey Redelman Melville NY 887 51 M 35 50-54 1:01:52.9 1:02:34.8 8:49/M
338 Pat Rice East Islip NY 903 52 F 12 50-54 1:01:53.0 1:03:04.4 8:53/M
339 Hugo Moran Islip NY 739 52 M 36 50-54 1:01:53.4 1:02:57.7 8:52/M
340 Madeline Pagano Long Beach NY 816 39 F 15 35-39 1:01:53.9 1:02:17.5 8:46/M
341 Patrick Murphy Northport NY 762 29 M 17 25-29 1:01:54.3 1:02:43.7 8:50/M
342 Ting Chen Copiague NY 167 27 F 23 25-29 1:01:54.5 1:02:36.1 8:49/M
343 Andrew Hafele Bay Shore NY 1196 38 M 26 35-39 1:02:02.5 1:02:23.1 8:47/M
344 Kate Lotz Oakdale NY 1175 37 F 16 35-39 1:02:06.7 1:03:25.1 8:56/M
345 Kaitlyn Burrows Brooklyn NY 119 29 F 24 25-29 1:02:07.1 1:02:51.3 8:51/M
346 Shawn Nagle Floral Park NY 771 43 M 38 40-44 1:02:08.1 1:03:00.3 8:52/M
347 Concetta Van Winckel Northport NY 1105 40 F 23 40-44 1:02:09.4 1:02:13.8 8:46/M
348 Chris Heilbronn Massapequa NY 484 43 M 39 40-44 1:02:09.5 1:03:21.8 8:55/M
349 Jan Cahill Oakdale NY 130 39 F 17 35-39 1:02:12.8 1:03:23.3 8:56/M
350 Christina Hernandez Huntington Station NY 494 23 F 6 20-24 1:02:13.6 1:03:30.7 8:57/M
351 Dan Hickey Merrick NY 502 57 M 23 55-59 1:02:14.6 1:02:30.7 8:48/M
352 Andrew Wood Pelham NY 1155 43 M 40 40-44 1:02:16.4 1:03:09.7 8:54/M
353 Josephine Piccinic Bellmore NY 838 48 F 13 45-49 1:02:19.7 1:02:24.2 8:47/M
354 Kelly Pickard Oyster Bay NY 842 58 F 6 55-59 1:02:20.1 1:02:24.5 8:47/M
355 Samantha Simon Yaphank NY 992 30 F 22 30-34 1:02:22.6 1:02:31.3 8:48/M
356 Chris Swann Lake Grove NY 1046 33 M 24 30-34 1:02:22.8 1:02:31.5 8:48/M
357 Lindsay Reardon Northport NY 884 37 F 18 35-39 1:02:22.9 1:03:47.7 8:59/M
358 Monte Finch Flushing NY 344 54 M 37 50-54 1:02:25.7 1:02:25.7 8:47/M
359 Tom Lynch East Northport NY 653 50 M 38 50-54 1:02:26.8 1:03:11.7 8:54/M
360 Rahul Mahapatra Southampton NY 655 32 M 25 30-34 1:02:27.0 1:03:51.1 9:00/M
361 Matt Cosentino New York NY 210 25 M 18 25-29 1:02:27.4 1:03:03.2 8:53/M
362 Bill Gironda Smithtown NY 409 58 M 24 55-59 1:02:27.6 1:02:54.2 8:52/M
363 Matt Colucci East Islip NY 194 57 M 25 55-59 1:02:27.9 1:03:40.8 8:58/M
364 Daniel Nolan New York NY 783 23 M 7 20-24 1:02:28.8 1:02:40.4 8:50/M
365 Benjamin Weir Hoboken NJ 1133 38 M 27 35-39 1:02:30.9 1:03:14.5 8:54/M
366 Lorraine Huether Melville NY 519 61 F 2 60-64 1:02:32.0 1:02:43.7 8:50/M
367 Michael Meinardus Bellmore NY 709 50 M 39 50-54 1:02:32.3 1:02:49.9 8:51/M
368 Christopher Duvally Glen Cove NY 298 60 M 14 60-64 1:02:35.0 1:03:05.6 8:53/M
369 Debra L. Franchi Manorville NY 369 53 F 13 50-54 1:02:37.6 1:03:14.3 8:54/M
370 Kara Downey Mineola NY 288 34 F 23 30-34 1:02:37.8 1:03:43.5 8:58/M
371 Amanda Chirco Melville NY 170 32 F 24 30-34 1:02:41.3 1:03:23.7 8:56/M
372 Kiersten Bartolotta Sayville NY 49 47 F 14 45-49 1:02:42.9 1:02:49.8 8:51/M
373 Michael Simone Seaford NY 993 38 M 28 35-39 1:02:43.6 1:03:02.5 8:53/M
374 Nancy Anderson Port Jefferson Station NY 19 49 F 15 45-49 1:02:44.6 1:03:23.8 8:56/M
375 Jennifer Smith Holbrook NY 1006 47 F 16 45-49 1:02:45.2 1:04:10.8 9:02/M
376 Leo Imperial Bayville NY 530 44 M 41 40-44 1:02:47.5 1:03:17.3 8:55/M
377 Jody Locascio Brooklyn NY 631 47 M 35 45-49 1:02:47.5 1:03:26.3 8:56/M
378 Monica Van Essendelft Bayport NY 1104 36 F 19 35-39 1:02:47.8 1:03:27.2 8:56/M
379 Gil Cardillo Riverhead NY 146 57 M 26 55-59 1:02:51.0 1:02:55.3 8:52/M
380 Jason Szober Ronkonkoma NY 1049 44 M 42 40-44 1:02:54.8 1:04:02.8 9:01/M
381 Drew Kelly Jamesport NY 1190 26 M 19 25-29 1:02:55.9 1:03:57.5 9:00/M
382 Caroline Raynor Moriches NY 879 36 F 20 35-39 1:02:56.1 1:04:02.5 9:01/M
383 Paul Lagumina Massapequa NY 601 24 M 8 20-24 1:03:00.0 1:03:12.9 8:54/M
384 Frederick Zaccheo Levittown NY 1165 26 M 20 25-29 1:03:02.4 1:03:35.8 8:57/M
385 Jonathan Sokolow Seaford NY 1009 40 M 43 40-44 1:03:03.1 1:03:23.3 8:56/M
386 Alexa Sullo Levittown NY 1041 25 F 25 25-29 1:03:03.2 1:03:35.8 8:57/M
387 Jesse Abbatiello Coram NY 3 37 M 29 35-39 1:03:03.7 1:03:20.5 8:55/M
388 Matthew Johns Seaford NY 542 27 M 21 25-29 1:03:03.7 1:04:37.3 9:06/M
389 Robert Krollage Babylon NY 592 45 M 36 45-49 1:03:04.8 1:03:41.5 8:58/M
390 Susan Murray Hauppauge NY 768 54 F 14 50-54 1:03:04.9 1:03:51.2 9:00/M
391 Wendy Logue Babylon NY 634 41 F 24 40-44 1:03:06.6 1:03:33.1 8:57/M
392 Georgia Carden Lake Grove NY 144 48 F 17 45-49 1:03:07.6 1:04:13.8 9:03/M
393 Erica Guja Peconic NY 1192 25 F 26 25-29 1:03:07.9 1:04:09.3 9:02/M
394 Keith Field Patchogue NY 1201 56 M 27 55-59 1:03:09.9 1:03:23.3 8:56/M
395 Jeffrey Dicker Plainview NY 257 42 M 44 40-44 1:03:10.6 1:03:41.7 8:58/M
396 Christine Reardon North Babylon NY 883 38 F 21 35-39 1:03:12.6 1:03:50.4 8:59/M
397 Dawn Konopka Ridge NY 582 38 F 22 35-39 1:03:13.2 1:03:50.5 8:59/M
398 Brian Graham West Babylon NY 430 34 M 26 30-34 1:03:16.3 1:04:02.0 9:01/M
399 Kelly Ann Reid New York NY 893 31 F 25 30-34 1:03:17.1 1:03:46.8 8:59/M
400 Timur Alptunaer East Setauket NY 13 31 M 27 30-34 1:03:17.9 1:04:01.3 9:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Doris Berland Syosset NY 64 48 F 18 45-49 1:03:18.2 1:04:34.8 9:06/M
402 Stacey Dimitriou-Ciaccio Sayville NY 260 39 F 23 35-39 1:03:19.9 1:04:52.2 9:08/M
403 Laura Wasdo Huntington NY 1127 36 F 24 35-39 1:03:21.7 1:04:00.8 9:01/M
404 Joe Bianco Centerport NY 68 52 M 40 50-54 1:03:25.0 1:03:51.5 9:00/M
405 Jamie Fishlow Old Bethpage NY 352 59 M 28 55-59 1:03:27.6 1:03:55.5 9:00/M
406 Molly Corcoran Babylon NY 205 49 F 19 45-49 1:03:28.7 1:04:01.5 9:01/M
407 Daniel Masopust Long Island City NY 680 29 M 22 25-29 1:03:39.3 1:04:29.7 9:05/M
408 Joseph Maiorana Shirley NY 657 47 M 37 45-49 1:03:40.7 1:03:43.1 8:58/M
409 Caitlin Stroh Mineola NY 1031 28 F 27 25-29 1:03:43.3 1:03:58.7 9:01/M
410 Mary Kroebel Oakdale NY 590 53 F 15 50-54 1:03:43.8 1:03:57.9 9:00/M
411 Jane Moldovan Shoreham NY 731 27 F 28 25-29 1:03:46.4 1:05:13.3 9:11/M
412 Pastor Ramirez Bay Shore NY 868 57 M 29 55-59 1:03:51.2 1:04:49.5 9:08/M
413 David Salvato Nesconset NY 946 38 M 30 35-39 1:03:56.0 1:05:21.6 9:12/M
414 Michael Long Nesconset NY 636 33 M 28 30-34 1:04:02.2 1:05:36.5 9:14/M
415 Amanda Irish Riverhead NY 535 37 F 25 35-39 1:04:02.4 1:05:17.8 9:12/M
416 Erin Graham West Babylon NY 431 33 F 26 30-34 1:04:03.3 1:04:49.9 9:08/M
417 Chris Corby Massapequa NY 204 30 M 29 30-34 1:04:04.2 1:05:08.3 9:10/M
418 Katelyn Mautschke Montauk NY 685 33 F 27 30-34 1:04:05.0 1:05:10.8 9:11/M
419 Dean Neumann Northport NY 779 59 M 30 55-59 1:04:05.0 1:04:19.4 9:04/M
420 Barbara Kuznetz Islandia NY 597 44 F 25 40-44 1:04:08.7 1:04:19.3 9:04/M
421 Amanda Fontana New York NY 361 27 F 29 25-29 1:04:09.5 1:04:44.9 9:07/M
422 Erin Walter Bellmore NY 1124 27 F 30 25-29 1:04:09.6 1:04:44.2 9:07/M
423 Mitchell Pashkin Huntington NY 827 51 M 41 50-54 1:04:13.1 1:05:04.2 9:10/M
424 Kevin Petrosino West Islip NY 835 31 M 30 30-34 1:04:14.6 1:04:26.3 9:05/M
425 Lindsay Giovan West Islip NY 407 27 F 31 25-29 1:04:19.2 1:04:54.6 9:08/M
426 Mindy Antonoff Commack NY 23 35 F 26 35-39 1:04:19.3 1:04:57.7 9:09/M
427 George Lira Southampton NY 1205 68 M 1 65-69 1:04:22.6 1:04:51.5 9:08/M
428 Lynda Maniscalco Patchogue NY 666 40 F 26 40-44 1:04:26.0 1:05:14.2 9:11/M
429 Kelly Short Massapequa NY 985 27 F 32 25-29 1:04:27.1 1:05:31.5 9:14/M
430 Elizabeth Keely Oakdale NY 558 48 F 20 45-49 1:04:29.3 1:05:12.7 9:11/M
431 Michael La Rocco Brentwood NY 598 52 M 42 50-54 1:04:30.2 1:05:40.8 9:15/M
432 Taylor Martello Floral Park NY 676 25 F 33 25-29 1:04:31.2 1:04:55.2 9:09/M
433 Margaret Dixon West Islip NY 265 46 F 21 45-49 1:04:31.7 1:04:47.9 9:07/M
434 Isa Muqattash Ronkonkoma NY 755 34 M 31 30-34 1:04:40.2 1:05:07.8 9:10/M
435 Kyle Rose-Louder Freeport NY 919 57 F 7 55-59 1:04:42.4 1:04:55.8 9:09/M
436 Diana Scala Hicksville NY 958 37 F 27 35-39 1:04:42.6 1:05:42.8 9:15/M
437 Mark Younker Valley Stream NY 1164 55 M 31 55-59 1:04:43.1 1:04:56.7 9:09/M
438 Yadira Ramos-Herbert New Rochelle NY 869 37 F 28 35-39 1:04:43.3 1:05:43.4 9:15/M
439 Richard Brant Oakdale NY 89 22 M 9 20-24 1:04:44.7 1:05:17.4 9:12/M
440 Joseph Morris Kings Park NY 744 37 M 31 35-39 1:04:46.1 1:05:07.8 9:10/M
441 Susan Keogh Bellmore NY 568 64 F 3 60-64 1:04:48.4 1:04:58.5 9:09/M
442 Catherine Diliberto West Babylon NY 259 36 F 29 35-39 1:04:51.0 1:05:05.6 9:10/M
443 Kaitlin Morris Franklin Square NY 745 31 F 28 30-34 1:04:53.8 1:05:15.7 9:11/M
444 Stephanie Salmon Long Beach NY 944 23 F 7 20-24 1:04:53.9 1:06:29.4 9:22/M
445 Daniel Murphy Lake Grove NY 758 52 M 43 50-54 1:04:55.2 1:05:12.7 9:11/M
446 Steven Simmons Massapequa NY 989 56 M 32 55-59 1:05:00.0 1:05:32.5 9:14/M
447 Christopher Hull Richmond Hill NY 521 43 M 45 40-44 1:05:06.6 1:06:09.3 9:19/M
448 Nicole Savin Patchogue NY 955 35 F 30 35-39 1:05:09.3 1:06:14.7 9:20/M
449 Maureen Stammers-Janzen Huntington Station NY 1021 52 F 16 50-54 1:05:09.9 1:05:27.8 9:13/M
450 Luis Quintero Sayville NY 864 26 M 23 25-29 1:05:10.0 1:05:43.8 9:15/M
451 Sebastien Saylor Centerport NY 957 40 M 46 40-44 1:05:10.9 1:06:14.3 9:20/M
452 Karen Nora Huntington NY 788 57 F 8 55-59 1:05:14.7 1:05:22.6 9:12/M
453 Courtney Howard Babylon NY 518 43 F 27 40-44 1:05:15.7 1:05:49.5 9:16/M
454 William Stump Mount Sinai NY 1032 51 M 44 50-54 1:05:17.0 1:05:48.7 9:16/M
455 Wendy Disilvestro East Northport NY 263 49 F 22 45-49 1:05:18.2 1:05:56.1 9:17/M
456 Thomas Tatarian Shoreham NY 1055 54 M 45 50-54 1:05:20.8 1:06:17.1 9:20/M
457 Christine Tamney West Babylon NY 1052 52 F 17 50-54 1:05:26.5 1:06:14.7 9:20/M
458 John Irwin Smithtown NY 536 43 M 47 40-44 1:05:26.8 1:06:14.9 9:20/M
459 Brian Cameron Hauppauge NY 1209 43 M 48 40-44 1:05:27.5 1:06:15.6 9:20/M
460 Walter Ingram Kings Park NY 532 51 M 46 50-54 1:05:29.2 1:05:41.8 9:15/M
461 Yolanda Woodard North Babylon NY 1157 55 F 9 55-59 1:05:33.2 1:05:39.8 9:15/M
462 Terry Motherway South Huntington NY 750 45 M 38 45-49 1:05:34.1 1:06:11.7 9:19/M
463 William Altomare Bellmore NY 15 55 M 33 55-59 1:05:37.1 1:06:11.5 9:19/M
464 Sam Wessels Brooklyn NY 1139 30 M 32 30-34 1:05:37.2 1:06:17.8 9:20/M
465 Barbara Krollage Babylon NY 591 43 F 28 40-44 1:05:39.3 1:06:22.9 9:21/M
466 Ken Sepulveda Islip NY 978 37 M 32 35-39 1:05:39.7 1:05:53.4 9:17/M
467 Kelli Walter West Islip NY 1125 24 F 8 20-24 1:05:40.8 1:06:01.8 9:18/M
468 James Lamartina Stony Brook NY 604 54 M 47 50-54 1:05:48.4 1:06:10.8 9:19/M
469 Bob Patterson Hicksville NY 828 72 M 2 70-74 1:05:53.9 1:05:58.5 9:17/M
470 John Cipriani Wading River NY 178 59 M 34 55-59 1:05:55.9 1:06:46.4 9:24/M
471 Nicole Sherman Bayside NY 984 27 F 34 25-29 1:06:01.7 1:06:56.3 9:26/M
472 Steven Kane East Northport NY 552 28 M 24 25-29 1:06:01.9 1:06:56.3 9:26/M
473 Ann Marie Nedell Kings Park NY 775 39 F 31 35-39 1:06:05.4 1:06:41.3 9:24/M
474 Dan Egher Massapequa Park NY 306 51 M 48 50-54 1:06:15.6 1:07:35.2 9:31/M
475 Kelly Rudish Medford NY 932 40 F 29 40-44 1:06:15.9 1:06:47.7 9:24/M
476 Larry Brown Oyster Bay NY 104 61 M 15 60-64 1:06:16.0 1:07:00.6 9:26/M
477 Tara Krinsky West Babylon NY 589 48 F 23 45-49 1:06:16.5 1:06:32.6 9:22/M
478 Michelle Mason Islip NY 679 40 F 30 40-44 1:06:18.2 1:06:49.5 9:25/M
479 Carrie Luckner-Zimmerman Great Neck NY 646 40 F 31 40-44 1:06:21.0 1:06:52.8 9:25/M
480 Adam Rubin Coram NY 930 36 M 33 35-39 1:06:21.4 1:07:54.8 9:34/M
481 Alison Crawford Dobbs Ferry NY 217 38 F 32 35-39 1:06:23.7 1:06:57.6 9:26/M
482 Quinn Seymour Bohemia NY 980 23 M 10 20-24 1:06:24.1 1:06:50.4 9:25/M
483 Howie Brody Plainview NY 99 38 M 34 35-39 1:06:25.2 1:07:58.3 9:34/M
484 Lance Axelrod Old Bethpage NY 37 53 M 49 50-54 1:06:25.3 1:06:53.7 9:25/M
485 Douglas Menikheim Merrick NY 713 38 M 35 35-39 1:06:27.4 1:06:51.3 9:25/M
486 Philip Freedberg Manorville NY 372 38 M 36 35-39 1:06:28.9 1:07:31.3 9:31/M
487 Ben Turner Babylon NY 1091 30 M 33 30-34 1:06:29.7 1:06:45.3 9:24/M
488 Christine Hartmann Islip Terrace NY 465 47 F 24 45-49 1:06:31.0 1:06:58.4 9:26/M
489 Amy Yencharis Babylon NY 1162 31 F 29 30-34 1:06:31.8 1:06:45.5 9:24/M
490 Danielle Couture-Craft Long Island City NY 214 38 F 33 35-39 1:06:32.1 1:07:50.5 9:33/M
491 Kathy Wagner Huntington NY 1117 35 F 34 35-39 1:06:32.1 1:07:29.8 9:30/M
492 Hubert Keen Garden City NY 560 73 M 3 70-74 1:06:33.8 1:07:29.9 9:30/M
493 Sean Vogel Huntington NY 1111 33 M 34 30-34 1:06:34.5 1:07:32.7 9:31/M
494 Allison Jeran Islip NY 540 54 F 18 50-54 1:06:37.1 1:07:05.6 9:27/M
495 Joseph Dooley East Rockaway NY 276 28 M 25 25-29 1:06:37.4 1:07:40.0 9:32/M
496 Beth Levy Islip NY 625 45 F 25 45-49 1:06:38.3 1:07:05.8 9:27/M
497 Marguerite Leamey Nesconset NY 615 51 F 19 50-54 1:06:39.8 1:07:35.8 9:31/M
498 Christine Harrison Patchogue NY 461 42 F 32 40-44 1:06:40.6 1:07:11.5 9:28/M
499 Melisssa Bizjak Basking Ridge NJ 70 23 F 9 20-24 1:06:46.0 1:07:08.9 9:27/M
500 Katie Fallot Amityville NY 325 27 F 35 25-29 1:06:48.7 1:08:04.6 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Jennifer Lillis Amityville NY 629 29 F 36 25-29 1:06:49.0 1:08:04.9 9:35/M
502 Francis Pagano Oakland Gardens NY 815 38 M 37 35-39 1:07:01.1 1:08:19.3 9:37/M
503 Laura Sommer Dix Hills NY 1012 30 F 30 30-34 1:07:01.9 1:07:25.2 9:30/M
504 Richard Elliott Eastport NY 309 59 M 35 55-59 1:07:04.8 1:08:13.7 9:36/M
505 Paul Ginocchio Lynbrook NY 406 41 M 49 40-44 1:07:06.4 1:07:21.2 9:29/M
506 Jennifer Conboy Babylon NY 195 42 F 33 40-44 1:07:06.7 1:07:28.5 9:30/M
507 Kristine Whiffen Seaford NY 1141 37 F 35 35-39 1:07:08.0 1:07:24.8 9:30/M
508 Keri Becker Shirley NY 55 39 F 36 35-39 1:07:10.3 1:08:22.6 9:38/M
509 Kenneth Faltischek Port Washington NY 326 43 M 50 40-44 1:07:11.5 1:07:23.2 9:29/M
510 Eric Mistretta Sound Beach NY 729 43 M 51 40-44 1:07:13.7 1:08:00.5 9:35/M
511 Cormac Molloy Northport NY 733 52 M 50 50-54 1:07:13.9 1:08:34.8 9:39/M
512 Debra Rossi Hauppauge NY 925 54 F 20 50-54 1:07:16.9 1:08:12.4 9:36/M
513 Steve Craft Long Island City NY 216 41 M 52 40-44 1:07:21.1 1:08:30.3 9:39/M
514 Vic Rossi Hauppague NY 927 71 M 4 70-74 1:07:21.7 1:07:56.3 9:34/M
515 Michael Almes Islip NY 12 22 M 11 20-24 1:07:34.6 1:07:47.2 9:33/M
516 Kaitlin Roe Smithtown NY 916 28 F 37 25-29 1:07:36.9 1:07:58.3 9:34/M
517 Dawn Roehrig Patchogue NY 917 48 F 26 45-49 1:07:42.2 1:09:14.8 9:45/M
518 Bob Gaeta Deer Park NY 386 55 M 36 55-59 1:07:43.0 1:09:15.5 9:45/M
519 Jeannie Hynes Greenlawn NY 526 55 F 10 55-59 1:07:44.7 1:07:56.1 9:34/M
520 David Duryea East Setauket NY 297 53 M 51 50-54 1:07:45.3 1:09:13.9 9:45/M
521 Maura Carroll Islip NY 150 57 F 11 55-59 1:07:45.7 1:07:57.5 9:34/M
522 Vernon Balanza Forest Hills NY 42 36 M 38 35-39 1:07:46.0 1:08:21.2 9:38/M
523 Theresa Kleine Islipslip NY 576 44 F 34 40-44 1:07:47.8 1:08:11.2 9:36/M
524 Kaitlin Kelly Hampton Bays NY 563 28 F 38 25-29 1:07:49.1 1:08:52.3 9:42/M
525 Kevin Ford Islip NY 363 49 M 39 45-49 1:07:50.6 1:09:05.7 9:44/M
526 Michael Grillo Islip NY 1200 28 M 26 25-29 1:07:52.1 1:08:08.3 9:36/M
527 Jennifer Polletta Babylon NY 852 41 F 35 40-44 1:07:56.4 1:08:18.7 9:37/M
528 Charles Lubliner Ronkonkoma NY 645 32 M 35 30-34 1:08:01.5 1:08:51.7 9:42/M
529 Jay Cohen Huntington Station NY 189 66 M 2 65-69 1:08:02.5 1:08:39.7 9:40/M
530 Robert Mazzuchin Brooklyn NY 688 47 M 40 45-49 1:08:02.8 1:08:17.5 9:37/M
531 Amanda Bendersky West Islip NY 60 25 F 39 25-29 1:08:03.2 1:08:15.7 9:37/M
532 David Feibusch White Plains NY 331 51 M 52 50-54 1:08:05.7 1:09:16.1 9:45/M
533 John Devito Holtsville NY 252 43 M 53 40-44 1:08:08.6 1:09:09.1 9:44/M
534 Brigid Duffy Brooklyn NY 295 32 F 31 30-34 1:08:09.3 1:09:06.9 9:44/M
535 Nicole Tamaro Northport NY 1051 40 F 36 40-44 1:08:09.9 1:08:50.9 9:42/M
536 Mara D’amico West Islip NY 300 38 F 37 35-39 1:08:10.1 1:08:50.5 9:42/M
537 Madeleine Johnson-Strang Centerport NY 545 62 F 4 60-64 1:08:11.9 1:08:21.4 9:38/M
538 Dominick Logiudice Patchogue NY 633 60 M 16 60-64 1:08:15.9 1:08:22.4 9:38/M
539 Alexandra Dooley East Rockaway NY 275 28 F 40 25-29 1:08:15.9 1:09:16.7 9:45/M
540 Belinda Loughlin East Moriches NY 641 44 F 37 40-44 1:08:19.4 1:09:47.6 9:50/M
541 Kayleigh Mullaney Sayville NY 752 21 F 10 20-24 1:08:20.6 1:08:51.7 9:42/M
542 Colleen Henderson Sayville NY 488 21 F 11 20-24 1:08:21.6 1:08:52.8 9:42/M
543 Bill Brennan Center Moriches NY 95 39 M 39 35-39 1:08:21.8 1:09:24.4 9:46/M
544 Merren Flynn Malverne NY 360 27 F 41 25-29 1:08:22.4 1:09:23.3 9:46/M
545 William Morrissey Islip NY 748 53 M 53 50-54 1:08:22.5 1:09:12.8 9:45/M
546 Emily Nolan Sayville NY 784 26 F 42 25-29 1:08:23.4 1:08:40.7 9:40/M
547 John Farrell Saint James NY 327 58 M 37 55-59 1:08:27.2 1:09:22.4 9:46/M
548 Sharon Hoskins Freeport NY 517 47 F 27 45-49 1:08:29.7 1:08:48.6 9:41/M
549 Patricia Bendersky West Islip NY 61 49 F 28 45-49 1:08:32.9 1:08:45.5 9:41/M
550 Keri Lanzarotta West Islip NY 607 44 F 38 40-44 1:08:33.3 1:08:49.2 9:42/M
551 Johnny Norton Brooklyn NY 789 35 M 40 35-39 1:08:34.5 1:09:11.1 9:45/M
552 Thomas Flaherty Ronkonkoma NY 356 39 M 41 35-39 1:08:42.6 1:09:43.0 9:49/M
553 Vanessa Scharfenberger Bohemia NY 959 43 F 39 40-44 1:08:49.1 1:09:59.4 9:51/M
554 Kim Caponi Huntington Station NY 139 57 F 12 55-59 1:08:50.1 1:09:19.5 9:46/M
555 Ethan Helgans Cutchogue NY 487 28 M 27 25-29 1:08:50.7 1:09:48.5 9:50/M
556 Lindsay Iacobacci Patchogue NY 527 26 F 43 25-29 1:08:53.7 1:10:19.3 9:54/M
557 Patrick Quinn Syosset NY 863 57 M 38 55-59 1:08:54.2 1:09:17.1 9:45/M
558 Denise Connolly West Islip NY 197 52 F 21 50-54 1:08:54.5 1:10:12.6 9:53/M
559 Mj Sureau Babylon NY 1044 36 M 42 35-39 1:08:57.4 1:10:31.3 9:56/M
560 Joseph Pickard Oyster Bay NY 841 57 M 39 55-59 1:09:00.3 1:09:05.5 9:44/M
561 Juanita Carter West Islip NY 153 44 F 40 40-44 1:09:03.4 1:09:10.3 9:45/M
562 Aaron "the A-Bo Rathbun East Northport NY 873 40 M 54 40-44 1:09:05.9 1:09:25.5 9:47/M
563 David Rankel Melville NY 871 46 M 41 45-49 1:09:06.4 1:09:42.3 9:49/M
564 Amos Brotter Long Beach NY 101 52 M 54 50-54 1:09:07.1 1:09:35.5 9:48/M
565 Drew Demasters Westbury NY 241 63 M 17 60-64 1:09:07.9 1:09:35.5 9:48/M
566 Robert Hauser Shoreham NY 474 54 M 55 50-54 1:09:09.8 1:10:05.9 9:52/M
567 Michael Matullo Seaford NY 684 47 M 42 45-49 1:09:14.1 1:10:15.8 9:54/M
568 Victoria Hernandez Moriches NY 497 28 F 44 25-29 1:09:15.9 1:10:34.1 9:56/M
569 Lisa Sala Massapequa Park NY 942 22 F 12 20-24 1:09:17.6 1:09:54.1 9:51/M
570 Lisa Brunengraber West Islip NY 109 39 F 38 35-39 1:09:22.0 1:09:46.3 9:50/M
571 Kerianne Stein Massapequa NY 1024 31 F 32 30-34 1:09:23.2 1:09:47.9 9:50/M
572 Frank Caponi Huntington Station NY 138 56 M 40 55-59 1:09:26.2 1:11:14.8 10:02/M
573 John ( Jay ) Ratto Wading River NY 876 51 M 56 50-54 1:09:27.6 1:10:36.5 9:57/M
574 Pamela Raudsepp Fort Salonga NY 878 57 F 13 55-59 1:09:33.6 1:10:21.8 9:55/M
575 Gabrielle Cetta Coram NY 162 21 F 13 20-24 1:09:36.0 1:10:07.2 9:53/M
576 Jack Murphy Rocky Point NY 760 28 M 28 25-29 1:09:36.1 1:10:07.3 9:53/M
577 Melanie Sweeney Patchogue NY 1047 36 F 39 35-39 1:09:36.8 1:10:49.3 9:58/M
578 Claire McEvily New York NY 1171 25 F 45 25-29 1:09:39.9 1:11:00.5 10:00/M
579 Briana Sloper Williston Park NY 1001 27 F 46 25-29 1:09:42.1 1:11:00.5 10:00/M
580 Jacqueline Ulrich Bay Shore NY 1099 22 F 14 20-24 1:09:44.5 1:09:55.3 9:51/M
581 Laura Bellotti Huntington Station NY 58 28 F 47 25-29 1:09:46.5 1:11:03.7 10:00/M
582 Karly Domsky New York NY 270 26 F 48 25-29 1:09:46.7 1:10:04.3 9:52/M
583 Rosemary Jones Babylon NY 548 55 F 14 55-59 1:09:47.2 1:10:23.8 9:55/M
584 Sara Simmons Brooklyn NY 988 28 F 49 25-29 1:09:47.3 1:11:03.9 10:00/M
585 Jamie Tynes Brooklyn NY 1095 27 F 50 25-29 1:09:47.5 1:10:03.7 9:52/M
586 Tom Price Center Moriches NY 856 56 M 41 55-59 1:09:50.7 1:10:35.8 9:56/M
587 Scott Fairgrieve Mineola NY 324 67 M 3 65-69 1:09:52.3 1:10:01.5 9:52/M
588 Dianne Jiranek Saint James NY 541 50 F 22 50-54 1:09:53.3 1:11:06.7 10:01/M
589 Megan Dunphy New York NY 296 29 F 51 25-29 1:09:54.6 1:10:41.2 9:57/M
590 Lisa Wall Ronkonkoma NY 1121 49 F 29 45-49 1:09:55.2 1:11:06.9 10:01/M
591 Linda Parsons Shoreham NY 824 55 F 15 55-59 1:09:56.4 1:10:25.8 9:55/M
592 Kevin Obrien Babylon NY 1195 47 M 43 45-49 1:09:56.7 1:10:59.4 10:00/M
593 Kristen O'Brien Huntington Station NY 794 37 F 40 35-39 1:10:00.4 1:10:38.8 9:57/M
594 Jennifer Zinamon Plainview NY 1169 40 F 41 40-44 1:10:01.0 1:11:45.2 10:06/M
595 Scott Benenati Islip Terrace NY 62 50 M 57 50-54 1:10:01.0 1:10:52.7 9:59/M
596 Stacy Christiano Calverton NY 175 34 F 33 30-34 1:10:08.8 1:11:41.3 10:06/M
597 Wendy Goodstein Massapequa Park NY 424 50 F 23 50-54 1:10:09.3 1:11:09.1 10:01/M
598 Terri Ruane Farmingdale NY 929 48 F 30 45-49 1:10:09.3 1:10:45.7 9:58/M
599 Jeanne Brennan Hauppauge NY 96 45 F 31 45-49 1:10:11.8 1:10:40.3 9:57/M
600 Christine Pinkosh Shirley NY 846 45 F 32 45-49 1:10:12.5 1:10:30.7 9:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Lisa Grippo Commack NY 440 49 F 33 45-49 1:10:12.6 1:10:40.2 9:57/M
602 Joan Ludlam Hauppauge NY 647 50 F 24 50-54 1:10:13.1 1:10:40.5 9:57/M
603 Suzanne Borruso Babylon NY 83 40 F 42 40-44 1:10:16.5 1:10:36.9 9:57/M
604 Vanessa Gariglio Huntington Station NY 396 36 F 41 35-39 1:10:17.0 1:10:37.9 9:57/M
605 Sheryl Winkler New York NY 1152 34 F 34 30-34 1:10:18.3 1:11:02.9 10:00/M
606 Rosalie Garziano-Parker Woodhaven NY 397 41 F 43 40-44 1:10:20.8 1:11:03.3 10:00/M
607 Susan Webber Oakdale NY 1129 40 F 44 40-44 1:10:21.3 1:10:28.5 9:55/M
608 Gloria Withus Brentwood NY 1153 67 F 1 65-69 1:10:21.6 1:11:02.9 10:00/M
609 Kaitlyn Degennaro West Islip NY 237 32 F 35 30-34 1:10:24.2 1:10:42.5 9:57/M
610 Christine Quigley Bayville NY 860 48 F 34 45-49 1:10:24.7 1:10:36.8 9:57/M
611 Amanda Smith East Northport NY 1003 26 F 52 25-29 1:10:28.0 1:11:49.4 10:07/M
612 Jessica Sliwak Babylon NY 999 41 F 45 40-44 1:10:29.0 1:11:52.3 10:07/M
613 Joe Marinaccio Oakdale NY 669 47 M 44 45-49 1:10:29.0 1:11:03.9 10:00/M
614 Karine McGuiness Garden Citygarden City NY 699 42 F 46 40-44 1:10:30.6 1:11:20.9 10:03/M
615 Michael Friar East Islip NY 377 34 M 36 30-34 1:10:30.7 1:11:48.6 10:07/M
616 Meghan Browne East Islip NY 108 26 F 53 25-29 1:10:31.1 1:11:48.3 10:07/M
617 Marissa Marinaccio Oakdale NY 670 21 F 15 20-24 1:10:31.4 1:11:03.5 10:00/M
618 Joann Molino Commack NY 732 40 F 47 40-44 1:10:31.5 1:11:21.8 10:03/M
619 Dawn Ibraham Oakdale NY 529 43 F 48 40-44 1:10:32.3 1:11:04.1 10:01/M
620 Stephanie Bree Manorville NY 93 41 F 49 40-44 1:10:35.7 1:11:40.3 10:06/M
621 Allison Tocco Long Beach NY 1073 44 F 50 40-44 1:10:35.8 1:12:08.3 10:10/M
622 Thomas McHugh New York NY 700 27 M 29 25-29 1:10:38.1 1:12:12.3 10:10/M
623 Danielle Losonci Kings Park NY 639 30 F 36 30-34 1:10:42.3 1:11:32.5 10:05/M
624 Lisa Nicholsen Blue Point NY 780 37 F 42 35-39 1:10:50.9 1:12:01.2 10:09/M
625 Nikki Barnett Medford NY 45 39 F 43 35-39 1:10:51.8 1:11:09.4 10:01/M
626 Jennifer Mercurio West Islip NY 716 48 F 35 45-49 1:10:52.0 1:11:10.5 10:01/M
627 Michael Denicola Hauppauge NY 246 40 M 55 40-44 1:10:52.1 1:12:13.2 10:10/M
628 Christine Velia Shirley NY 1107 41 F 51 40-44 1:10:52.6 1:11:29.9 10:04/M
629 Jeremy Lally Hauppauge NY 603 42 M 56 40-44 1:10:53.4 1:12:14.3 10:10/M
630 Nicole Devine Lynbrook NY 251 45 F 36 45-49 1:10:54.1 1:12:18.3 10:11/M
631 Jared Andrus Massapequa Park NY 21 38 M 43 35-39 1:10:58.3 1:12:30.7 10:13/M
632 Marybeth Torzilli East Northport NY 1077 53 F 25 50-54 1:11:00.6 1:11:46.3 10:06/M
633 Ciara Dempsey New Hyde Park NY 243 42 F 52 40-44 1:11:03.8 1:11:12.4 10:02/M
634 Kim Sims Seaford NY 995 35 F 44 35-39 1:11:06.4 1:12:02.8 10:09/M
635 Jeanette Velsmid West Babylon NY 1108 33 F 37 30-34 1:11:06.4 1:12:02.8 10:09/M
636 Jason Tejero Deer Park NY 1057 40 M 57 40-44 1:11:13.1 1:12:17.9 10:11/M
637 Kimberly Cooke Seaford NY 201 40 F 53 40-44 1:11:15.2 1:11:29.9 10:04/M
638 Michele Rizzo - Berg Bellport NY 908 41 F 54 40-44 1:11:21.4 1:12:00.5 10:08/M
639 Stacey Leeds Huntington NY 616 43 F 55 40-44 1:11:31.3 1:12:12.2 10:10/M
640 Roberto Trigosso Long Island City NY 1086 37 M 44 35-39 1:11:31.9 1:11:44.0 10:06/M
641 Dimas Vela Bay Shore NY 1188 25 M 30 25-29 1:11:35.1 1:12:14.8 10:10/M
642 Timothy Warner Amityville NY 1126 30 M 37 30-34 1:11:36.6 1:12:49.4 10:15/M
643 Jennifer Haggerty Brightwaters NY 450 54 F 26 50-54 1:11:42.5 1:12:19.7 10:11/M
644 Sean Hollett Long Beach NY 1179 35 M 45 35-39 1:11:44.0 1:12:47.4 10:15/M
645 Brian Nuckel Baldwin NY 792 29 M 31 25-29 1:11:46.3 1:12:53.7 10:16/M
646 Michelle Bearman Baldwin NY 52 29 F 54 25-29 1:11:46.8 1:12:54.1 10:16/M
647 Megan Buys Holbrook NY 125 27 F 55 25-29 1:11:46.9 1:11:55.5 10:08/M
648 Kirstin Hettinger Massapequa NY 500 25 F 56 25-29 1:11:47.3 1:12:47.2 10:15/M
649 Jennifer Ghaly Massapequa Park NY 400 39 F 45 35-39 1:11:48.2 1:12:31.5 10:13/M
650 Timothy Madden West Islip NY 654 24 M 12 20-24 1:11:55.2 1:12:15.6 10:11/M
651 Jean Abazis Center Moriches NY 1 51 F 27 50-54 1:11:56.2 1:12:54.6 10:16/M
652 Kate Abazis Center Moriches NY 2 24 F 16 20-24 1:11:57.0 1:12:54.8 10:16/M
653 Missy Mele West Hempstead NY 711 49 F 37 45-49 1:11:59.7 1:12:39.4 10:14/M
654 Edison Lucero Bay Shore NY 1186 30 M 38 30-34 1:12:00.2 1:13:45.8 10:23/M
655 John Borrelli Patchogue NY 82 30 M 39 30-34 1:12:01.7 1:13:27.5 10:21/M
656 Dawn Hanik West Babylon NY 454 41 F 56 40-44 1:12:02.3 1:13:00.9 10:17/M
657 Rudy Massimo Woodbury NY 681 51 M 58 50-54 1:12:04.0 1:13:08.2 10:18/M
658 Fred Freutel Valley Stream NY 375 66 M 4 65-69 1:12:04.2 1:12:42.1 10:14/M
659 Anita Distefano Nesconset NY 264 50 F 28 50-54 1:12:05.3 1:13:07.9 10:18/M
660 Lisa Moran Islip NY 740 46 F 38 45-49 1:12:06.2 1:12:42.3 10:14/M
661 Kyle Cropsey Long Beach NY 224 23 M 13 20-24 1:12:06.9 1:13:41.3 10:23/M
662 Devon Cornell Oakdale NY 206 39 F 46 35-39 1:12:17.5 1:13:12.1 10:19/M
663 Michael Fabrizio Woodmere NY 321 31 M 40 30-34 1:12:17.7 1:13:58.9 10:25/M
664 Kevin Douglas Wantagh NY 283 46 M 45 45-49 1:12:26.3 1:13:17.5 10:19/M
665 Kevin Dougan Garden City NY 280 55 M 42 55-59 1:12:31.5 1:13:59.2 10:25/M
666 Chris Carson New York NY 152 29 M 32 25-29 1:12:34.7 1:13:59.8 10:25/M
667 Allison Sullivan New York NY 1037 29 F 57 25-29 1:12:34.9 1:13:59.3 10:25/M
668 Claudine Hamer Lindenhurst NY 452 47 F 39 45-49 1:12:37.8 1:13:00.5 10:17/M
669 Crystal Boyd Babylon NY 85 46 F 40 45-49 1:12:41.4 1:13:24.6 10:20/M
670 Michele Hall East Northport NY 451 45 F 41 45-49 1:12:41.8 1:13:30.5 10:21/M
671 Laura Suchopar Hauppauge NY 1036 29 F 58 25-29 1:12:44.9 1:14:14.6 10:27/M
672 Amy Harvey Oakdale NY 467 47 F 42 45-49 1:12:48.5 1:13:21.9 10:20/M
673 Andrew Braun East Rockaway NY 90 51 M 59 50-54 1:12:50.0 1:13:48.4 10:24/M
674 Brian Malone Roslyn Heights NY 659 51 M 60 50-54 1:12:52.0 1:13:49.8 10:24/M
675 Vincent Moran Lindenhurst NY 741 61 M 18 60-64 1:13:03.0 1:14:16.7 10:28/M
676 Noreen Lynch East Northport NY 652 50 F 29 50-54 1:13:08.8 1:13:54.9 10:25/M
677 Brian Murphy Merrick NY 756 30 M 41 30-34 1:13:09.5 1:14:14.6 10:27/M
678 Ryan Tierney Bay Shore NY 1068 29 M 33 25-29 1:13:09.6 1:14:14.2 10:27/M
679 William Raftery East Islip NY 867 54 M 61 50-54 1:13:10.1 1:13:58.3 10:25/M
680 John Casey Bellerose NY 154 53 M 62 50-54 1:13:11.7 1:14:20.5 10:28/M
681 Allison Engstrom Sound Beach NY 312 40 F 57 40-44 1:13:12.7 1:14:07.3 10:26/M
682 Dan Fredericks Bethpage NY 371 43 M 58 40-44 1:13:12.8 1:13:31.7 10:21/M
683 Nick Dileo Sayville NY 258 37 M 46 35-39 1:13:15.3 1:14:30.3 10:30/M
684 Greg Sims Seaford NY 994 32 M 42 30-34 1:13:16.1 1:14:09.8 10:27/M
685 Jeffrey Walker Smithtown NY 1119 51 M 63 50-54 1:13:19.4 1:14:50.5 10:32/M
686 Christopher Hunt Farmingdale NY 522 48 M 46 45-49 1:13:27.3 1:14:50.2 10:32/M
687 Lauren Flaherty Ronkonkoma NY 355 36 F 47 35-39 1:13:27.4 1:14:21.5 10:28/M
688 Kevin Tack Roslyn NY 1050 54 M 64 50-54 1:13:29.1 1:14:50.1 10:32/M
689 Susan Fiore Bay Shore NY 350 54 F 30 50-54 1:13:29.6 1:14:00.8 10:25/M
690 Brooke Carey West Babylon NY 147 39 F 48 35-39 1:13:34.6 1:14:38.2 10:31/M
691 Elaine Resch Babylon NY 899 41 F 58 40-44 1:13:35.4 1:13:57.7 10:25/M
692 Lisa Reddo Saint James NY 886 51 F 31 50-54 1:13:36.3 1:14:15.2 10:27/M
693 Donna Giambruno Patchogue NY 401 32 F 38 30-34 1:13:37.0 1:15:00.8 10:34/M
694 Christa Dwyer Saint James NY 299 52 F 32 50-54 1:13:38.2 1:14:15.6 10:27/M
695 Neil Chadderton Port Jefferson NY 164 56 M 43 55-59 1:13:41.7 1:14:12.2 10:27/M
696 Saniyyah Greene Lindenhurst NY 438 39 F 49 35-39 1:13:41.9 1:13:57.2 10:25/M
697 Noreen McCormack Bayville NY 695 41 F 59 40-44 1:13:44.4 1:14:13.8 10:27/M
698 Todd Budovsky Shirley NY 113 43 M 59 40-44 1:13:47.9 1:14:59.3 10:34/M
699 Marianne Zacharia East Northport NY 1166 63 F 5 60-64 1:13:50.4 1:13:58.8 10:25/M
700 Jessica Rodgers Massapequa NY 915 40 F 60 40-44 1:13:53.0 1:14:36.4 10:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 William Bailey Seaford NY 40 56 M 44 55-59 1:13:53.9 1:15:09.5 10:35/M
702 Jaclyn Mienkiewicz Plainview NY 720 28 F 59 25-29 1:13:54.7 1:14:53.9 10:33/M
703 Anthony Carbonaro Holbrook NY 142 40 M 60 40-44 1:13:56.1 1:15:21.6 10:37/M
704 Robyn Rothman Briarwood NY 928 40 F 61 40-44 1:13:57.3 1:14:32.6 10:30/M
705 Jessica Defilippo New York NY 236 35 F 50 35-39 1:13:57.5 1:14:32.8 10:30/M
706 Jenna Marino Lindenhurst NY 671 32 F 39 30-34 1:13:58.6 1:14:40.5 10:31/M
707 Janine Heilbronn Massapequa NY 485 43 F 62 40-44 1:14:00.3 1:15:12.5 10:35/M
708 Carol Nicosia Blue Point NY 781 31 F 40 30-34 1:14:01.4 1:14:57.6 10:33/M
709 Filomena Scholl Massapequa NY 967 35 F 51 35-39 1:14:01.6 1:15:08.3 10:35/M
710 Jim Dipelesi Kings Park NY 262 66 M 5 65-69 1:14:05.0 1:14:21.8 10:28/M
711 Lindsay Zambri Patchogue NY 1167 30 F 41 30-34 1:14:06.9 1:15:33.1 10:38/M
712 Rob O'Donohue Floral Park NY 796 41 M 61 40-44 1:14:10.4 1:14:27.1 10:29/M
713 Frank Argento Sayville NY 29 30 M 43 30-34 1:14:12.0 1:15:52.8 10:41/M
714 Daniel Clements Floral Park NY 184 60 M 19 60-64 1:14:12.6 1:14:39.7 10:31/M
715 Mary Nolte Bayport NY 787 60 F 6 60-64 1:14:14.2 1:15:06.5 10:35/M
716 David Seibold Merrick NY 972 43 M 62 40-44 1:14:15.6 1:15:16.6 10:36/M
717 Susan Glatzerman Bay Shore NY 414 58 F 16 55-59 1:14:16.0 1:15:36.3 10:39/M
718 John Dessereau Fresh Meadows NY 250 63 M 20 60-64 1:14:16.9 1:15:07.7 10:35/M
719 Michael Murray Center Moriches NY 766 47 M 47 45-49 1:14:18.4 1:15:07.3 10:35/M
720 Joseph Suprenant Nesconset NY 1043 44 M 63 40-44 1:14:19.5 1:14:42.9 10:31/M
721 Kristin Marra Patchogue NY 674 25 F 60 25-29 1:14:21.2 1:15:49.4 10:41/M
722 Heather Reineking Oakdale NY 897 43 F 63 40-44 1:14:22.7 1:16:04.4 10:43/M
723 Kim-Marie Engel West Islip NY 310 45 F 43 45-49 1:14:24.8 1:15:45.3 10:40/M
724 Danielle Reynolds Huntington NY 901 30 F 42 30-34 1:14:25.7 1:15:48.5 10:41/M
725 Donna Rosen Jericho NY 922 61 F 7 60-64 1:14:28.5 1:15:19.9 10:36/M
726 Tana Piccirillo Ronkonkoma NY 840 57 F 17 55-59 1:14:32.9 1:14:53.1 10:33/M
727 Edna Leiva-Ortiz Bay Shore NY 620 45 F 44 45-49 1:14:33.3 1:15:03.8 10:34/M
728 Susan Padovano Bay Shore NY 814 59 F 18 55-59 1:14:34.4 1:15:04.9 10:34/M
729 Maritza Santos Patchogue NY 953 45 F 45 45-49 1:14:34.8 1:14:54.3 10:33/M
730 Rachel Dengel East Rockaway NY 245 42 F 64 40-44 1:14:37.4 1:16:01.7 10:42/M
731 Holly Reilly Astoria NY 895 29 F 61 25-29 1:14:46.8 1:16:17.1 10:45/M
732 Maureen Lundquist Sayville NY 651 40 F 65 40-44 1:14:57.4 1:15:50.8 10:41/M
733 Jon Leach Islip NY 613 64 M 21 60-64 1:14:58.8 1:16:42.1 10:48/M
734 Louise Mills-Strasser Levittown NY 724 26 F 62 25-29 1:15:00.9 1:16:01.1 10:42/M
735 Karen Hayes Babylon NY 477 42 F 66 40-44 1:15:05.2 1:15:42.8 10:40/M
736 Joan Donahue Islip NY 271 53 F 33 50-54 1:15:05.6 1:15:46.9 10:40/M
737 Grace Grandville Holbrook NY 433 46 F 46 45-49 1:15:07.7 1:16:35.3 10:47/M
738 Pamela Brown Islip NY 107 65 F 2 65-69 1:15:07.9 1:16:21.3 10:45/M
739 Shawn Momtahen Bay Shore NY 734 69 M 6 65-69 1:15:15.0 1:15:19.3 10:36/M
740 Theresa Henry Hoboken NJ 490 44 F 67 40-44 1:15:15.2 1:15:37.0 10:39/M
741 Eric Larosee Greenwich CT 609 34 M 44 30-34 1:15:20.5 1:16:22.2 10:45/M
742 Stacy Piropato West Islip NY 848 43 F 68 40-44 1:15:21.2 1:16:22.3 10:45/M
743 Robin Blosser Greenlawn NY 73 51 F 34 50-54 1:15:27.4 1:16:50.6 10:49/M
744 Sheila Dempsey Lynbrook NY 244 29 F 63 25-29 1:15:27.8 1:16:26.6 10:46/M
745 Lisa Lamitie Ridge NY 606 47 F 47 45-49 1:15:28.0 1:16:33.3 10:47/M
746 Karen Audia Holbrook NY 34 51 F 35 50-54 1:15:29.9 1:16:23.7 10:45/M
747 Michael Kurka Islipp NY 595 51 M 65 50-54 1:15:36.2 1:16:54.1 10:50/M
748 Kevin Edwards Islip NY 303 51 M 66 50-54 1:15:36.5 1:16:54.7 10:50/M
749 John Vetter Saint James NY 1198 50 M 67 50-54 1:15:37.0 1:16:54.2 10:50/M
750 Laura Hoehl East Islip NY 510 36 F 52 35-39 1:15:37.2 1:16:55.1 10:50/M
751 Chris Grando Islip NY 432 51 M 68 50-54 1:15:37.3 1:16:54.4 10:50/M
752 Matthew Coyne Brightwaters NY 215 28 M 34 25-29 1:15:38.0 1:16:54.6 10:50/M
753 Joanna Brunet Hauppauge NY 110 47 F 48 45-49 1:15:41.8 1:16:10.5 10:44/M
754 Gretchen Derov East Meadow NY 249 45 F 49 45-49 1:15:45.8 1:16:48.1 10:49/M
755 Lauren Rispoli Farmingville NY 905 31 F 43 30-34 1:15:46.7 1:16:29.9 10:46/M
756 Jennifer Sheehan Hempstead NY 982 39 F 53 35-39 1:15:50.4 1:16:36.1 10:47/M
757 Kerri Przybylowski Sayville NY 857 35 F 54 35-39 1:15:50.9 1:16:39.3 10:48/M
758 Kelli Anne Barry-Jennings Medford NY 47 40 F 69 40-44 1:15:51.2 1:16:49.8 10:49/M
759 Jennifer Smith Saint James NY 1007 40 F 70 40-44 1:15:57.2 1:16:23.8 10:45/M
760 Lawrence Murphy Greenlawn NY 761 51 M 69 50-54 1:15:59.9 1:16:48.1 10:49/M
761 Courtney Epple East Meadow NY 313 28 F 64 25-29 1:16:02.0 1:17:35.1 10:56/M
762 Joel Fagin Woodbury NY 323 48 M 48 45-49 1:16:02.2 1:17:35.8 10:56/M
763 Steven Gagliano Bay Shore NY 388 61 M 22 60-64 1:16:07.8 1:16:58.2 10:50/M
764 Carol Sandquist Garden City NY 950 60 F 8 60-64 1:16:13.7 1:17:40.8 10:56/M
765 Kelly McCormack Long Beach NY 694 48 F 50 45-49 1:16:19.6 1:17:52.3 10:58/M
766 Jennifer Heinemann Port Jefferson NY 486 30 F 44 30-34 1:16:21.8 1:16:59.7 10:51/M
767 Lisa Markowitz Saint James NY 672 57 F 19 55-59 1:16:22.1 1:17:44.4 10:57/M
768 Richard Kopec Copiague NY 585 41 M 64 40-44 1:16:23.4 1:17:45.3 10:57/M
769 Adam Crowley Babylon NY 225 43 M 65 40-44 1:16:23.9 1:17:59.5 10:59/M
770 Brian Smith Wantagh NY 1004 39 M 47 35-39 1:16:28.1 1:16:46.5 10:49/M
771 Lewis Thornton Medford NY 1193 75 M 1 75-79 1:16:38.1 1:17:30.8 10:55/M
772 Cheryl Luft Brooklyn NY 649 26 F 65 25-29 1:16:46.0 1:18:03.4 11:00/M
773 Alvin Bray Lake Grove NY 91 35 M 48 35-39 1:16:47.7 1:17:33.1 10:55/M
774 Chris Sabella Massapequa Park NY 940 53 M 70 50-54 1:16:49.4 1:17:25.8 10:54/M
775 Keith Rosebrock West Islip NY 921 43 M 66 40-44 1:16:50.9 1:18:27.7 11:03/M
776 Melissa Florio Bohemia NY 358 38 F 55 35-39 1:17:01.8 1:18:13.1 11:01/M
777 Lindsay Ekizian Bohemia NY 307 37 F 56 35-39 1:17:02.2 1:18:12.7 11:01/M
778 Joseph Doyle Bohemia NY 290 44 M 67 40-44 1:17:03.3 1:17:17.5 10:53/M
779 Kevin Donohue Bay Shore NY 273 47 M 49 45-49 1:17:04.4 1:17:32.8 10:55/M
780 Erica Martello Wantagh NY 675 27 F 66 25-29 1:17:05.7 1:17:29.9 10:55/M
781 Luanne Alicea Massapequa Park NY 9 45 F 51 45-49 1:17:08.4 1:18:23.3 11:02/M
782 Brian Maloney Babylon NY 660 40 M 68 40-44 1:17:12.9 1:17:35.8 10:56/M
783 Brigit Nastro Massapequa NY 773 33 F 45 30-34 1:17:13.5 1:18:28.2 11:03/M
784 Peter Castro Port Washington NY 155 43 M 69 40-44 1:17:16.1 1:17:22.4 10:54/M
785 Jake Reddo Saint James NY 885 23 M 14 20-24 1:17:17.8 1:18:24.3 11:03/M
786 Kevin Storch Manorville NY 1028 51 M 71 50-54 1:17:20.3 1:18:20.2 11:02/M
787 Michael Pellecchia Brentwood NY 831 29 M 35 25-29 1:17:26.2 1:18:38.5 11:05/M
788 Sara O'Sullivan Bay Shore NY 799 26 F 67 25-29 1:17:32.6 1:17:48.7 10:57/M
789 Stacey Burgoyne Great Neck NY 117 30 F 46 30-34 1:17:35.0 1:18:21.6 11:02/M
790 Catherine Clancy-Dumont Wantagh NY 181 42 F 71 40-44 1:17:35.4 1:19:04.3 11:08/M
791 Jane Kinsella Hauppauge NY 573 61 F 9 60-64 1:17:35.6 1:18:17.2 11:02/M
792 Rick Sobotka Bay Shore NY 1008 47 M 50 45-49 1:17:37.2 1:18:44.8 11:05/M
793 Deana Gordon Mount Sinai NY 425 32 F 47 30-34 1:17:38.8 1:18:21.4 11:02/M
794 Liz Brown Oyster Bay NY 105 60 F 10 60-64 1:17:45.6 1:18:15.3 11:01/M
795 Kate Bongiorno East Islip NY 77 42 F 72 40-44 1:17:46.2 1:19:23.4 11:11/M
796 August Costanza Lindenhurst NY 213 60 M 23 60-64 1:17:46.9 1:18:45.8 11:05/M
797 Samantha Argento Sayville NY 30 33 F 48 30-34 1:17:53.8 1:19:35.2 11:13/M
798 Dirk Reineking Oakdale NY 896 44 M 70 40-44 1:17:56.3 1:19:37.4 11:13/M
799 Matt Nugent Garden City NY 793 30 M 45 30-34 1:17:56.4 1:18:32.1 11:04/M
800 Aileen Iorio Astoria NY 533 27 F 68 25-29 1:17:57.7 1:19:15.5 11:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Christine Thorp Ronkonkoma NY 1066 51 F 36 50-54 1:18:02.4 1:18:41.8 11:05/M
802 Ann Marie Salica Holbrook NY 943 45 F 52 45-49 1:18:07.8 1:19:14.9 11:10/M
803 Michaela Burrows East Setauket NY 120 26 F 69 25-29 1:18:12.5 1:18:54.6 11:07/M
804 Terry Buser Babylon NY 123 51 F 37 50-54 1:18:38.6 1:20:07.8 11:17/M
805 Peggy Pashen Babylon NY 826 54 F 39 50-54 1:18:39.0 1:20:07.8 11:17/M
806 Carol Amelia Babylon NY 17 54 F 38 50-54 1:18:39.0 1:20:07.8 11:17/M
807 Fred Caravousanos West Babylon NY 141 55 M 45 55-59 1:18:41.3 1:19:31.8 11:12/M
808 Jill Storms Oceanside NY 1029 48 F 53 45-49 1:18:41.4 1:19:31.9 11:12/M
809 Michele Myers Rockville Centre NY 1185 31 F 49 30-34 1:18:41.7 1:18:51.6 11:06/M
810 Genna Hymowitz Saint James NY 1184 37 F 57 35-39 1:18:41.8 1:18:51.3 11:06/M
811 Nicole Esposito Levittown NY 317 28 F 70 25-29 1:18:42.9 1:19:56.2 11:15/M
812 Alma Lopez Medford NY 637 68 F 3 65-69 1:18:45.2 1:19:23.6 11:11/M
813 Corinne Buda Long Beach NY 112 49 F 54 45-49 1:18:56.1 1:19:40.7 11:13/M
814 Richard Barkan Long Beach NY 44 53 M 72 50-54 1:18:56.3 1:19:41.1 11:13/M
815 Kristin Abzug Holbrook NY 5 40 F 73 40-44 1:19:05.1 1:20:09.1 11:17/M
816 Christine McCord Hopewell Junction NY 693 40 F 74 40-44 1:19:09.5 1:19:39.1 11:13/M
817 Maria Basile-Farash West Babylon NY 51 58 F 20 55-59 1:19:09.6 1:20:43.3 11:22/M
818 Joanna Cavanagh Port Jefferson NY 160 40 F 75 40-44 1:19:10.4 1:20:22.5 11:19/M
819 Stephanie Templeton East Setauket NY 1058 52 F 40 50-54 1:19:11.0 1:20:23.1 11:19/M
820 Andrea Miniutti Smithtown NY 726 42 F 76 40-44 1:19:11.4 1:20:13.6 11:18/M
821 Victoria Sheehan West Babylon NY 983 58 F 21 55-59 1:19:11.7 1:20:22.1 11:19/M
822 Elizabeth Kelly Smithtown NY 562 44 F 77 40-44 1:19:13.0 1:20:14.3 11:18/M
823 Alycia Broderick Sayville NY 98 42 F 78 40-44 1:19:20.3 1:20:30.8 11:20/M
824 Richard Bettenhauser West Babylon NY 67 56 M 46 55-59 1:19:23.2 1:19:43.1 11:14/M
825 Kayla Bettenhauser Monkton MD 66 29 F 71 25-29 1:19:23.5 1:19:43.3 11:14/M
826 Michelle Cagnetto Ronkonkoma NY 129 46 F 55 45-49 1:19:30.4 1:20:55.9 11:24/M
827 Leslie Simmons Ronkonkoma NY 986 37 F 58 35-39 1:19:34.8 1:19:55.7 11:15/M
828 Tatiana Sokolow Seaford NY 1010 41 F 79 40-44 1:19:36.6 1:19:58.2 11:16/M
829 Jane Murray Center Moriches NY 765 46 F 56 45-49 1:19:37.0 1:20:25.8 11:20/M
830 Jed Golden Floral Park NY 417 62 M 24 60-64 1:19:38.8 1:20:43.5 11:22/M
831 Annemarie Wood Port Washington NY 1156 45 F 57 45-49 1:19:40.3 1:21:12.7 11:26/M
832 Amy Cooper Bay Shore NY 202 44 F 80 40-44 1:19:46.5 1:20:48.3 11:23/M
833 James Baessler Mastic NY 39 53 M 73 50-54 1:19:47.7 1:21:01.3 11:25/M
834 Melissa Callis Sayville NY 132 43 F 81 40-44 1:19:50.6 1:21:11.4 11:26/M
835 Vitina Salvato Nesconset NY 948 37 F 59 35-39 1:19:52.9 1:21:11.3 11:26/M
836 Courtney Trinkwald Bohemia NY 1088 42 M 71 40-44 1:19:53.1 1:21:06.3 11:25/M
837 Lisa Ryden Bohemia NY 938 47 F 58 45-49 1:19:56.4 1:21:06.7 11:25/M
838 Lauren Ciccarello Wantagh NY 177 29 F 72 25-29 1:19:59.9 1:20:46.6 11:23/M
839 Kristen Corrigan Lynbrook NY 209 34 F 50 30-34 1:20:02.0 1:21:17.3 11:27/M
840 Tina Nieves Middle Island NY 782 28 F 73 25-29 1:20:03.7 1:20:42.5 11:22/M
841 Danielle Allocca Coram NY 11 23 F 17 20-24 1:20:04.0 1:20:42.7 11:22/M
842 Steven Tomasini Manorville NY 1074 47 M 51 45-49 1:20:07.3 1:21:20.9 11:27/M
843 Gina Giovanakis Levittown NY 408 47 F 59 45-49 1:20:18.1 1:21:43.4 11:31/M
844 Anna Cirelli Wading River NY 179 26 F 74 25-29 1:20:20.4 1:21:13.6 11:26/M
845 Melissa Fricke Patchogue NY 379 33 F 51 30-34 1:20:21.6 1:21:13.3 11:26/M
846 Lorie Dow Islip NY 284 40 F 82 40-44 1:20:21.7 1:21:07.1 11:25/M
847 David Williams Melville NY 1148 55 M 47 55-59 1:20:22.4 1:21:29.1 11:29/M
848 Jenna Lubicich Massapequa Park NY 644 29 F 75 25-29 1:20:23.8 1:21:38.7 11:30/M
849 Joseph Golio Sayville NY 422 50 M 74 50-54 1:20:36.2 1:21:19.3 11:27/M
850 Maria Campese Garden City NY 134 53 F 41 50-54 1:20:36.4 1:20:51.2 11:23/M
851 Lori O'Toole Ronkonkoma NY 801 31 F 52 30-34 1:20:42.5 1:21:01.8 11:25/M
852 Larry Davidson Wantagh NY 233 71 M 5 70-74 1:20:42.8 1:21:51.7 11:32/M
853 Mindy Davidson Bethpage NY 234 58 F 22 55-59 1:20:43.6 1:21:25.2 11:28/M
854 Maria Fucella Levittown NY 384 57 F 23 55-59 1:20:44.3 1:21:25.7 11:28/M
855 Melissa Serbonich East Meadow NY 979 36 F 60 35-39 1:20:48.7 1:21:59.1 11:33/M
856 Charles Mandemaker Smithtown NY 664 59 M 48 55-59 1:20:50.4 1:21:59.2 11:33/M
857 Paul Trotti Bellmore NY 1090 47 M 52 45-49 1:20:50.7 1:21:59.1 11:33/M
858 Stephanie Becker Port Jefferson Station NY 56 46 F 60 45-49 1:21:05.4 1:21:29.3 11:29/M
859 Nikki Fricke Nesconset NY 380 26 F 76 25-29 1:21:10.1 1:21:56.4 11:32/M
860 Erin Mangan Brightwaters NY 665 42 F 83 40-44 1:21:14.8 1:22:40.2 11:39/M
861 Janine Thomson White Plains NY 1064 50 F 42 50-54 1:21:22.7 1:22:33.2 11:38/M
862 Kim Duchow Lindenhurst NY 293 43 F 84 40-44 1:21:34.9 1:22:58.1 11:41/M
863 Stephanie Ednie Farmingville NY 301 48 F 61 45-49 1:21:45.1 1:22:52.2 11:40/M
864 Gigi Becker Huntington Station NY 54 44 F 85 40-44 1:21:49.0 1:22:08.6 11:34/M
865 Nancy Reagan Bay Shore NY 882 52 F 43 50-54 1:21:51.4 1:22:45.3 11:39/M
866 Anne Kilarjian Rockville Centrer NY 570 64 F 11 60-64 1:21:53.0 1:22:47.1 11:40/M
867 Meg Thieke Wantagh NY 1061 43 F 86 40-44 1:22:01.4 1:23:30.7 11:46/M
868 Megan Herbold Lindenhurst NY 492 29 F 77 25-29 1:22:03.5 1:23:33.3 11:46/M
869 Jennifer Knecht North Babylon NY 577 45 F 62 45-49 1:22:13.8 1:23:36.1 11:46/M
870 Mike Catalanotto Smithtown NY 158 39 M 49 35-39 1:22:19.7 1:22:59.5 11:41/M
871 Alexandra Mancini Long Beach NY 662 23 F 18 20-24 1:22:27.5 1:24:02.3 11:50/M
872 James Femminella West Islip NY 333 36 M 50 35-39 1:22:28.8 1:23:42.9 11:47/M
873 Sarah Femminella West Islip NY 334 38 F 61 35-39 1:22:29.3 1:23:43.3 11:47/M
874 Maryta Tesoriero Shirley NY 1059 36 F 62 35-39 1:22:34.7 1:23:19.3 11:44/M
875 Christopher Chimeri East Islip NY 169 34 M 46 30-34 1:22:37.7 1:23:10.6 11:43/M
876 Deeann Grappone Bethpage NY 434 63 F 12 60-64 1:22:40.8 1:23:38.4 11:47/M
877 Edgar Perez Bay Shore NY 833 48 M 53 45-49 1:22:53.8 1:24:11.3 11:51/M
878 Irem Konur East Northport NY 583 39 F 63 35-39 1:23:04.2 1:24:32.6 11:54/M
879 Alicia Capace East Meadow NY 136 25 F 78 25-29 1:23:13.2 1:24:26.5 11:54/M
880 Andreea Gray Valley Stream NY 436 38 F 64 35-39 1:23:15.2 1:24:17.6 11:52/M
881 Michelle Bonura Wading River NY 78 65 F 4 65-69 1:23:29.5 1:23:58.3 11:50/M
882 Jason Vittore Levittown NY 1176 42 M 72 40-44 1:23:31.5 1:24:54.6 11:57/M
883 Ryan Keating Saint James NY 557 23 M 15 20-24 1:23:40.1 1:24:48.1 11:57/M
884 Emily Lumley Sayville NY 650 23 F 19 20-24 1:23:40.5 1:24:48.1 11:57/M
885 Tara Gross Sayville NY 441 23 F 20 20-24 1:23:41.0 1:24:48.6 11:57/M
886 Terianne Giuliani Islip NY 411 52 F 44 50-54 1:23:42.2 1:25:01.9 11:58/M
887 Sarah Weber Islip NY 1130 44 F 87 40-44 1:23:42.4 1:25:01.7 11:58/M
888 Nancy Nowak Mineola NY 791 49 F 63 45-49 1:23:46.7 1:25:09.6 12:00/M
889 Claire Reilly East Islip NY 894 57 F 24 55-59 1:23:57.4 1:25:28.3 12:02/M
890 Reginald Staco New York NY 1018 39 M 51 35-39 1:24:01.1 1:25:12.7 12:00/M
891 Maria I Garcia East Islip NY 394 54 F 45 50-54 1:24:08.5 1:24:20.8 11:53/M
892 Carol Sloane Lindenhurst NY 1000 51 F 46 50-54 1:24:11.3 1:24:31.6 11:54/M
893 Christy Tarlecki West Babylon NY 1054 26 F 79 25-29 1:24:12.1 1:24:32.8 11:54/M
894 Helma Clavin Lake Ronkonkoma NY 182 74 F 1 70-74 1:24:50.5 1:25:44.3 12:05/M
895 Sara Holmes Farmingville NY 514 27 F 80 25-29 1:24:50.9 1:25:32.5 12:03/M
896 Jackie Reed Massapequa NY 890 30 F 53 30-34 1:24:54.9 1:25:35.8 12:03/M
897 Jackie Olmsted Massapequa NY 805 48 F 64 45-49 1:24:55.7 1:25:36.1 12:03/M
898 Stacey Weisberg Hauppauge NY 1134 46 F 65 45-49 1:24:58.3 1:25:28.1 12:02/M
899 Nancy Rettaliata Bayport NY 900 46 F 66 45-49 1:24:59.4 1:26:11.5 12:08/M
900 Dean Elliott Massapequa NY 308 45 M 54 45-49 1:25:04.1 1:26:31.2 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Joanne Kong West Babylon NY 581 59 F 25 55-59 1:25:09.2 1:26:06.8 12:08/M
902 Kyle Fricke Nesconset NY 378 29 M 36 25-29 1:25:09.3 1:25:58.9 12:06/M
903 Kaitlyn Gillespie Valley Stream NY 1178 27 F 81 25-29 1:25:11.4 1:25:33.1 12:03/M
904 Samantha Joltin East Meadow NY 1177 43 F 88 40-44 1:25:11.4 1:25:32.6 12:03/M
905 Kathleen Doughty Hauppauge NY 281 55 F 26 55-59 1:25:20.1 1:26:50.9 12:14/M
906 Charlie Eyester Lake Grove NY 320 59 M 49 55-59 1:25:25.8 1:26:52.3 12:14/M
907 Tracy Kutsch Port Jefferson Station NY 596 42 F 89 40-44 1:25:27.6 1:27:05.4 12:16/M
908 Rob Cosentino Speonk NY 211 53 M 75 50-54 1:25:30.1 1:26:06.8 12:08/M
909 Jaime Pita Smithtown NY 850 42 F 90 40-44 1:25:30.2 1:26:06.9 12:08/M
910 Bari Crook Merrick NY 223 33 F 54 30-34 1:25:53.9 1:27:19.3 12:18/M
911 Thomas Wallin Cold Spring Harbor NY 1123 30 M 47 30-34 1:26:00.7 1:26:42.3 12:13/M
912 Amanda Ponnwitz Holbrook NY 854 32 F 55 30-34 1:26:10.5 1:27:05.6 12:16/M
913 Vic Gaffan Saint James NY 387 66 M 7 65-69 1:26:28.9 1:26:48.1 12:14/M
914 Lauren Glaser Sound Beach NY 412 30 F 56 30-34 1:26:29.3 1:26:29.3 12:11/M
915 Ann Tyrie West Islip NY 1097 50 F 47 50-54 1:26:34.0 1:27:55.9 12:23/M
916 Allison Schmidt Farmingdale NY 962 44 F 91 40-44 1:26:34.9 1:27:14.1 12:17/M
917 Amanda Tyrie West Islip NY 1096 23 F 21 20-24 1:26:38.2 1:27:57.6 12:23/M
918 Melissa Goldstein Massapequa NY 421 32 F 57 30-34 1:26:41.8 1:28:03.8 12:24/M
919 Madeleine Alexeeva Holbrook NY 8 31 F 58 30-34 1:26:43.5 1:28:09.8 12:25/M
920 Allison Ferrante Sayville NY 336 35 F 65 35-39 1:26:48.7 1:27:39.3 12:21/M
921 Cathy Maldonado Ronkonkoma NY 658 35 F 66 35-39 1:27:12.1 1:27:56.7 12:23/M
922 Leslie Dolan Islip Terrace NY 1211 53 F 48 50-54 1:27:18.2 1:28:39.8 12:29/M
923 Deborah Feil Seaford NY 332 42 F 92 40-44 1:27:24.5 1:28:56.4 12:32/M
924 Annamarie Favarolo West Islip NY 328 52 F 49 50-54 1:27:24.7 1:28:15.8 12:26/M
925 Christian Dipalermo Mt. Sinai NY 261 50 M 76 50-54 1:27:37.7 1:28:53.8 12:31/M
926 Cassandra Stamm Oceanside NY 1020 34 F 59 30-34 1:27:41.4 1:28:50.3 12:31/M
927 Jackie Rauchfuss Oceanside NY 877 34 F 60 30-34 1:27:43.1 1:28:49.9 12:31/M
928 Gail Miranda Hampton Bays NY 727 57 F 27 55-59 1:27:44.9 1:28:43.2 12:30/M
929 Carrie Treadwell Coram NY 1083 41 F 93 40-44 1:27:53.2 1:29:04.8 12:33/M
930 Jamilee Jones Patchogue NY 547 27 F 82 25-29 1:27:53.3 1:29:05.0 12:33/M
931 Deana Tietjen Mt. Sinai NY 1069 47 F 67 45-49 1:27:56.5 1:29:12.5 12:34/M
932 Stephen Fortuna Locust Valley NY 366 63 M 25 60-64 1:28:01.5 1:29:29.6 12:36/M
933 Pamela Weess Great Neck NY 1131 59 F 28 55-59 1:28:41.2 1:28:51.3 12:31/M
934 Ashley Johnstone Lynbrook NY 546 27 F 83 25-29 1:28:44.7 1:29:07.6 12:33/M
935 Marisa Glaser West Islip NY 413 33 F 61 30-34 1:28:56.4 1:29:57.3 12:40/M
936 Lindsay Citrano Deer Park NY 180 33 F 62 30-34 1:29:10.5 1:30:33.3 12:45/M
937 William Burrows East Setauket NY 121 63 M 26 60-64 1:29:10.5 1:30:21.7 12:44/M
938 Michael Ogazon Garden City NY 803 76 M 2 75-79 1:29:15.2 1:29:30.3 12:36/M
939 Steven Millon East Meadow NY 722 58 M 50 55-59 1:29:22.1 1:30:07.6 12:42/M
940 Joseph Castrogiovanni West Babylon NY 156 38 M 52 35-39 1:29:38.7 1:29:55.3 12:40/M
941 Colleen Trainor Rocky Point NY 1082 56 F 29 55-59 1:29:39.5 1:31:08.6 12:50/M
942 Nicole Izzo West Babylon NY 537 31 F 63 30-34 1:30:00.9 1:31:24.3 12:52/M
943 Rachael Hernandez Patchogue NY 496 37 F 67 35-39 1:30:01.1 1:31:24.5 12:52/M
944 Jen Rosebrock West Islip NY 920 41 F 94 40-44 1:30:08.2 1:31:33.1 12:54/M
945 Tara Mathers East Islip NY 683 40 F 95 40-44 1:30:08.4 1:31:33.1 12:54/M
946 Scott Healy Massapequa NY 479 51 M 77 50-54 1:30:24.5 1:31:51.9 12:56/M
947 Courtney Bray Lake Grove NY 92 29 F 84 25-29 1:30:32.1 1:31:18.2 12:52/M
948 Karen Olsen Shoreham NY 807 46 F 68 45-49 1:30:48.2 1:32:23.3 13:01/M
949 Jennifer Hoffman Great River NY 511 44 F 96 40-44 1:30:48.5 1:32:23.3 13:01/M
950 Elissa Ianncello Commack NY 528 46 F 69 45-49 1:30:57.5 1:31:03.3 12:49/M
951 Mecca Baker Islip NY 41 41 F 97 40-44 1:30:58.3 1:31:15.7 12:51/M
952 Shaelee Diaz Central Islip NY 256 43 F 98 40-44 1:31:02.4 1:32:17.1 13:00/M
953 Janeth Kennedy Levittown NY 567 46 F 70 45-49 1:31:19.8 1:32:49.6 13:04/M
954 Lori Bocker Blue Point NY 74 56 F 30 55-59 1:31:28.6 1:32:32.9 13:02/M
955 Stacy Keyes East Meadow NY 569 42 F 99 40-44 1:32:01.4 1:33:36.3 13:11/M
956 Kerri Haughey West Sayville NY 472 52 F 50 50-54 1:32:39.0 1:34:09.3 13:16/M
957 Ty Torres South Huntington NY 1076 38 F 68 35-39 1:32:50.5 1:33:59.1 13:14/M
958 Rebecca McDonald Nesconset NY 697 49 F 71 45-49 1:33:00.5 1:34:22.4 13:17/M
959 Jean Bena Flushing NY 59 39 F 69 35-39 1:33:11.4 1:33:28.6 13:10/M
960 Marta Strekowski Oakdale NY 1030 40 F 100 40-44 1:33:22.4 1:33:22.4 13:09/M
961 Tamara Gordon Centereach NY 427 46 F 72 45-49 1:33:38.5 1:34:31.3 13:19/M
962 Kim Scharoff Long Beach NY 960 42 F 101 40-44 1:33:56.1 1:34:57.5 13:22/M
963 Bill Young West Islip NY 1163 73 M 6 70-74 1:34:08.6 1:35:25.3 13:26/M
964 Kristine Gozaloff West Sayville NY 429 52 F 51 50-54 1:34:34.4 1:34:57.3 13:22/M
965 Jennifer Chabus Long Beach NY 163 44 F 102 40-44 1:34:36.9 1:34:51.5 13:22/M
966 Kim Doerrbecker Islip NY 266 47 F 73 45-49 1:34:38.0 1:36:12.8 13:33/M
967 Joanne Palisi Eastport NY 819 62 F 13 60-64 1:34:43.6 1:35:07.8 13:24/M
968 Genevieve Florkowski East Northport NY 359 32 F 64 30-34 1:34:43.6 1:35:30.0 13:27/M
969 Laurie Sarquis Patchogue NY 954 45 F 74 45-49 1:35:04.0 1:36:41.3 13:37/M
970 Claire Douglas Wantagh NY 282 48 F 75 45-49 1:35:27.1 1:36:19.3 13:34/M
971 Kathetine Harvey Richmond Hill NY 469 41 F 103 40-44 1:35:29.9 1:37:05.8 13:40/M
972 Patricia Bush East Islip NY 124 63 F 14 60-64 1:35:31.2 1:36:28.4 13:35/M
973 Keri Mahoney Rocky Point NY 656 35 F 70 35-39 1:35:52.5 1:36:26.6 13:35/M
974 Rebecca Ryan Hauppauge NY 935 35 F 71 35-39 1:35:57.0 1:37:26.8 13:43/M
975 Melanie Edwards Islip NY 304 47 F 76 45-49 1:35:59.9 1:37:19.5 13:42/M
976 Rosanne Sorrentino East Islip NY 1013 50 F 52 50-54 1:36:00.5 1:37:19.6 13:42/M
977 Rochelle Holden Westbury NY 513 64 F 15 60-64 1:36:08.4 1:36:28.2 13:35/M
978 Charles Kuil Shirley NY 593 51 M 78 50-54 1:36:14.5 1:37:51.6 13:47/M
979 Linda Kuil Shirley NY 594 46 F 77 45-49 1:36:14.8 1:37:51.4 13:47/M
980 Linda Simon Jericho NY 990 64 F 16 60-64 1:36:16.2 1:37:29.1 13:44/M
981 Claudia Cabanas Lindenhurst NY 127 40 F 104 40-44 1:37:04.1 1:38:40.7 13:54/M
982 Grace Gargiulo Nesconset NY 395 54 F 53 50-54 1:37:20.6 1:38:42.9 13:54/M
983 Stanley Kalinoski Commack NY 551 74 M 7 70-74 1:37:22.3 1:37:51.1 13:47/M
984 Meredith Regan Levittown NY 892 40 F 105 40-44 1:37:26.0 1:38:55.8 13:56/M
985 Patricia Carroll West Islip NY 151 66 F 5 65-69 1:37:27.0 1:38:11.1 13:50/M
986 Maria Crowley Greenlawngreenlawn NY 226 49 F 78 45-49 1:37:29.8 1:38:22.1 13:51/M
987 Laura Giardino Saint James NY 402 71 F 2 70-74 1:37:41.7 1:38:35.4 13:53/M
988 Keri Wyllie Centereach NY 1161 30 F 65 30-34 1:38:00.4 1:38:40.7 13:54/M
989 Monica Harvey Ridgewood NY 470 28 F 85 25-29 1:38:54.8 1:40:17.4 14:07/M
990 Kristine Lazaras Lyndhurst NJ 612 37 F 72 35-39 1:40:19.1 1:41:27.5 14:17/M
991 Jennifer Hannigan Patchogue NY 456 37 F 73 35-39 1:40:21.3 1:41:23.1 14:17/M
992 Marie Sander Lindenhurst NY 949 30 F 66 30-34 1:41:06.1 1:42:38.5 14:27/M
993 Tanya Lee Behnke Medford NY 57 36 F 74 35-39 1:41:07.0 1:42:39.3 14:27/M
994 Karen Borst Levittown NY 84 25 F 86 25-29 1:41:36.5 1:42:01.6 14:22/M
995 Stephen Reis Bay Shore NY 898 56 M 51 55-59 1:42:35.4 1:42:46.6 14:28/M
996 Glenn Morse Massapequa NY 749 69 M 8 65-69 1:43:14.4 1:44:27.3 14:43/M
997 David Suarez Bay Shore NY 1034 35 M 53 35-39 1:43:30.4 1:45:13.1 14:49/M
998 Karima Suarez Bay Shore NY 1035 37 F 75 35-39 1:43:36.6 1:45:17.7 14:50/M
999 Andree Johnson Old Westbury NY 543 67 F 6 65-69 1:44:01.7 1:44:28.9 14:43/M
1000 Melissa Natoli Bay Shore NY 774 36 F 76 35-39 1:47:33.3 1:48:14.9 15:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Christina King Wantagh NY 571 49 F 79 45-49 1:48:49.2 1:50:24.1 15:33/M
1002 Beata Kopec Copiague NY 584 40 F 106 40-44 1:48:51.3 1:50:23.8 15:33/M