Garden City Turkey Trot 2017

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017


Course measured by Race Director: Results by Just Finish Systems Inc. Just Finish Systems Inc
wheelchair

Open

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Filippazzo Wantagh NY 964 24 M 1 Top Fin 24:01.0 24:04.0 4:48/M
2 Thomas Slattery Garden City NY 2807 21 M 2 Top Fin 24:33.0 24:34.7 4:55/M
3 Mosel Dietrich Manhasset NY 3970 21 M 3 Top Fin 25:04.1 25:05.8 5:01/M
4 25 Villescal Las Cruces NM 3887 25 M 1 25-29 26:44.2 26:46.4 5:21/M
5 Nick Petsky New York NY 3858 25 M 2 25-29 26:49.8 26:51.9 5:22/M
6 Elias Platanias East Meadow NY 3968 19 M 1 15-19 27:00.6 27:03.4 5:24/M
7 James Moehringer Bellmore NY 3897 18 M 2 15-19 27:05.2 27:07.1 5:25/M
8 Peter Agresta Rockville Ctr NY 17 46 M 1 45-49 27:12.8 27:12.8 5:26/M
9 Jonathan Schloth Lynbrook NY 3498 21 M 1 20-24 27:20.2 27:22.1 5:28/M
10 Patrick Mortensen Lake Bluff IL 2104 19 M 3 15-19 27:58.4 28:00.9 5:36/M
11 Kira Garry Montauk NY 3834 24 F 1 Top Fin 28:01.6 28:03.6 5:36/M
12 Brendan O'Kane Baltimore MD 2276 32 M 1 30-34 28:08.3 28:11.3 5:38/M
13 Steven Mosher Amityville NY 2107 20 M 2 20-24 28:26.0 28:27.2 5:41/M
14 Seamus Smith W Hempstead NY 2826 13 M 1 11-14 28:33.4 28:33.4 5:43/M
15 Padraig Smith W Hempstead NY 2824 7 M 1 1-10 28:44.4 28:44.4 5:45/M
16 Nicholas Adamo Franklin Square NY 3460 23 M 3 20-24 28:49.6 28:51.3 5:46/M
17 Gordon Bombay Conway NY 4030 34 M 2 30-34 29:08.9 29:11.4 5:50/M
18 Paige Duca Rockville Centre NY 3623 20 F 2 Top Fin 29:17.0 29:24.4 5:51/M
19 Matteo Itri Mineola NY 3644 18 M 4 15-19 29:37.3 29:40.6 5:55/M
20 Devin Brancato East Williston NY 223 17 M 5 15-19 29:36.9 29:43.6 5:55/M
21 Tim Josephs Garden City NY 1471 20 M 4 20-24 29:42.7 29:45.4 5:56/M
22 Ryan Demagistris Roslyn NY 3684 17 M 6 15-19 29:43.7 29:47.1 5:57/M
23 Evan Forero Rockville Centre NY 1010 17 M 7 15-19 29:45.9 29:48.1 5:57/M
24 Conrad Madey Westbury NY 1781 24 M 5 20-24 29:45.5 29:50.1 5:57/M
25 Tom Fowler Garden City NY 1018 54 M 1 50-54 30:04.7 30:06.6 6:01/M
26 Nick Parenty Wantagh NY 2346 27 M 3 25-29 29:42.1 30:10.5 5:56/M
27 James Forte Merrick NY 1013 19 M 8 15-19 30:11.3 30:12.5 6:02/M
28 Tara Wilson West Islip NY 3161 40 F 3 Top Fin 30:12.2 30:15.9 6:02/M
29 Ronan Smith W Hempstead NY 2825 17 M 9 15-19 30:18.5 30:19.9 6:04/M
30 Christopher Prunty Mineola NY 2452 34 M 3 30-34 30:21.9 30:24.7 6:04/M
31 Eric Juergens Wantagh NY 1475 30 M 4 30-34 30:21.8 30:26.7 6:04/M
32 Grant Krawiec Garden City NY 1602 15 M 10 15-19 30:29.9 30:31.6 6:06/M
33 Mike Greco Garden City NY 1193 16 M 11 15-19 30:29.3 30:31.9 6:06/M
34 John Schmidt Sea Cliff NY 2717 44 M 1 40-44 30:33.1 30:36.9 6:07/M
35 Gabrielle Gately Wantagh NY 1093 16 F 1 15-19 29:15.7 30:36.9 5:51/M
36 Michael White Garden City NY 3149 16 M 12 15-19 30:25.1 30:39.3 6:05/M
37 Conor Hampel Garden City NY 1275 30 M 5 30-34 30:39.0 30:41.7 6:08/M
38 Keith Trivitt Wantagh NY 3003 32 M 6 30-34 30:39.3 30:43.7 6:08/M
39 Camila Coppola New York NY 548 33 F 1 30-34 30:59.2 30:59.2 6:12/M
40 Matt Leibman New York NY 1686 34 M 7 30-34 30:55.9 30:59.9 6:11/M
41 Caroline Ferri Long Beach NY 947 20 F 1 20-24 31:01.5 31:03.9 6:12/M
42 Kevin Steiner Williston Park NY 4013 43 M 2 40-44 31:08.0 31:12.8 6:14/M
43 Bill Schroeder Garden City NY 2728 56 M 1 55-59 31:12.4 31:16.8 6:14/M
44 Pierce Lewin Rvc NY 1708 18 M 13 15-19 30:20.7 31:17.6 6:04/M
45 Johnny Utah Douglaston NY 4017 38 M 1 35-39 31:15.2 31:20.5 6:15/M
46 Andrew Mortensen Lake Bluff IL 2099 26 M 4 25-29 31:20.2 31:23.1 6:16/M
47 Kevin Dunbar Rockville Centre NY 3795 29 F 1 25-29 31:17.5 31:24.1 6:15/M
48 Fabio Santos Mineola NY 2663 40 M 3 40-44 31:21.6 31:26.4 6:16/M
49 Mike Cahill Rockville Ctr NY 313 15 M 14 15-19 31:22.9 31:28.5 6:16/M
50 Matthew Craven Brooklyn NY 590 14 M 2 11-14 31:29.0 31:35.7 6:18/M
51 Brianna O’brien East Williston NY 2227 18 F 2 15-19 31:44.5 31:46.7 6:21/M
52 Richard Picinich North Bellmore NY 2397 56 M 2 55-59 31:48.6 31:49.8 6:22/M
53 Tom Kennedy Garden City NY 3923 35 M 2 35-39 31:49.9 31:49.9 6:22/M
54 Frank Naudus Island Park NY 3367 14 M 3 11-14 31:46.9 31:52.1 6:21/M
55 Jake Ferentz Columbia MD 3893 30 M 8 30-34 31:52.6 31:56.1 6:22/M
56 Christopher Collins Rockville Center NY 3417 17 M 15 15-19 31:59.4 32:02.8 6:24/M
57 Liam Donohue Merrick NY 3304 15 M 16 15-19 31:12.4 32:04.6 6:14/M
58 Sean Cooke Seaford NY 533 25 M 5 25-29 32:04.2 32:08.6 6:25/M
59 Lena Edelstein Old Bethpage NY 867 30 F 2 30-34 32:10.0 32:13.6 6:26/M
60 Brandon Gong Garden City NY 3481 18 M 17 15-19 32:15.6 32:18.4 6:27/M
61 Jason Rubinstein Lynbrook NY 2607 35 M 3 35-39 32:03.2 32:18.4 6:25/M
62 Jackie Prevete Mamaroneck NY 2445 30 F 3 30-34 32:03.3 32:19.4 6:25/M
63 Lauren Carter San Francisco CA 368 32 F 4 30-34 32:17.7 32:19.7 6:27/M
64 Matthew McLaughlin Carle Place NY 1971 32 M 9 30-34 32:20.2 32:24.1 6:28/M
65 Jack McShane Stewart Manor NY 1996 17 M 18 15-19 32:22.8 32:25.3 6:28/M
66 Matthew Uzenski Boston MA 3025 35 M 4 35-39 32:19.7 32:25.4 6:28/M
67 Pierce Archer Garden City NY 3998 48 M 2 45-49 32:26.0 32:26.0 6:29/M
68 Joseph Fricione Boulder CO 1047 30 M 10 30-34 32:22.1 32:27.4 6:28/M
69 Lyndsey Pere W Hempstead NY 2376 22 F 2 20-24 32:24.5 32:27.7 6:29/M
70 David Laufer Garden City NY 1663 40 M 4 40-44 32:25.2 32:29.8 6:29/M
71 John Bensen Garden City NY 130 16 M 19 15-19 32:27.7 32:30.8 6:29/M
72 Paul Lesueur Garden City NY 1699 40 M 5 40-44 32:30.3 32:34.3 6:30/M
73 Patrick Young Brooklyn NY 3206 29 M 6 25-29 32:35.5 32:35.5 6:31/M
74 Evan Woodhouse Great Neck NY 3179 33 M 11 30-34 32:34.6 32:38.1 6:31/M
75 Donal Mahoney Garden City NY 1792 18 M 20 15-19 32:36.9 32:39.5 6:31/M
76 Ryan Padala Garden City NY 3715 14 M 4 11-14 32:38.0 32:40.1 6:32/M
77 Robert McCarthy Garden City NY 1902 22 M 6 20-24 32:09.2 32:42.1 6:26/M
78 Matthew Green Wantagh NY 1197 20 M 7 20-24 31:54.2 32:43.4 6:23/M
79 Dougie Paton Garden City NY 2355 45 M 3 45-49 32:39.8 32:44.6 6:32/M
80 Halaina Demba Takoma Park MD 693 31 F 5 30-34 32:47.0 32:50.9 6:33/M
81 Brendan Droge New York NY 814 34 M 12 30-34 32:50.5 32:54.6 6:34/M
82 Ryan McDermott Stamford CT 1925 28 M 7 25-29 32:55.5 32:57.1 6:35/M
83 Alexander Renker New York NY 2516 28 M 8 25-29 32:32.7 32:58.5 6:30/M
84 Donal Coll Baldwin NY 484 41 M 6 40-44 32:49.5 32:58.7 6:34/M
85 Clayton Nelson New York NY 2182 30 M 13 30-34 32:02.9 33:00.2 6:24/M
86 Blaise Trapani Garden City NY 2996 17 M 21 15-19 32:45.3 33:02.4 6:33/M
87 Michael Cirrito Garden City NY 3291 34 M 14 30-34 32:38.0 33:06.7 6:32/M
88 Adam Heath New York NY 1319 33 M 15 30-34 33:04.9 33:10.1 6:37/M
89 Ryan Olson Garden City NY 2288 14 M 5 11-14 33:00.1 33:10.3 6:36/M
90 Robert Hitscherich Rockville Ctr NY 1379 19 M 22 15-19 33:01.7 33:13.6 6:36/M
91 Justin Nicholson Garden City NY 2197 13 M 6 11-14 33:07.3 33:14.6 6:37/M
92 Michael Roscoe Garden City NY 2579 16 M 23 15-19 33:08.6 33:16.1 6:38/M
93 John Mueller Massapequa NY 3837 30 M 16 30-34 32:45.5 33:16.5 6:33/M
94 Chris George Garden City NY 1108 32 M 17 30-34 32:52.2 33:18.7 6:34/M
95 Owen Lucano Garden City NY 1756 20 M 8 20-24 33:20.5 33:23.5 6:40/M
96 Victor Pajonas Seaford NY 2330 52 M 2 50-54 33:25.4 33:29.1 6:41/M
97 Peter Schieck West Sayville NY 2704 43 M 7 40-44 33:26.2 33:29.3 6:41/M
98 Nicholas Marchelos New Hyde Park NY 1819 19 M 24 15-19 32:57.9 33:29.8 6:35/M
99 Kealan Mullally Garden City NY 3770 14 M 7 11-14 33:29.4 33:31.8 6:42/M
100 Ned Daily Garden City Park NY 3996 60 M 1 60-64 33:28.8 33:33.2 6:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Michael Marino Garden City NY 1829 33 M 18 30-34 33:34.4 33:34.4 6:43/M
102 Karen Pompay Garden City NY 3354 47 F 1 45-49 33:28.7 33:36.1 6:42/M
103 Kevin Hegarty Garden City NY 1329 43 M 8 40-44 33:31.2 33:36.6 6:42/M
104 Shannon Lavin Floral Park NY 1672 21 F 3 20-24 33:28.4 33:37.1 6:42/M
105 Courtney Kwas New York NY 1630 51 M 3 50-54 33:29.5 33:37.5 6:42/M
106 Chris Mendolia Stewart Manor NY 2027 48 M 4 45-49 33:30.8 33:38.4 6:42/M
107 Michelle Ciquera Long Beach NY 443 35 F 1 35-39 32:34.2 33:39.1 6:31/M
108 William Lucano Garden City NY 1757 22 M 9 20-24 33:37.1 33:40.5 6:43/M
109 Kyle Keague Garden City NY 1510 27 M 9 25-29 33:36.6 33:42.9 6:43/M
110 Kyle Carney Garden City NY 3686 14 M 8 11-14 33:43.4 33:43.4 6:45/M
111 Kevin Remy Rockville Centre NY 3869 24 M 10 20-24 33:38.7 33:44.9 6:44/M
112 Michael Sweeney Floral Park NY 3241 31 M 19 30-34 33:24.4 33:47.8 6:41/M
113 Kieran Emmons Rockville Ctr NY 891 17 M 25 15-19 33:41.9 33:49.6 6:44/M
114 Stephanie Filippazzo Levittown NY 965 27 F 2 25-29 33:44.9 33:50.1 6:45/M
115 Andrew Ruckh Garden City NY 2608 45 M 5 45-49 33:47.9 33:52.1 6:45/M
116 Brandon Punturo Garden City NY 4088 20 M 11 20-24 33:36.8 33:52.3 6:43/M
117 Douglas Stern East Rockaway NY 3337 15 M 26 15-19 33:02.7 33:53.6 6:36/M
118 Alexander Mejia Garden City NY 3554 14 M 9 11-14 33:51.8 33:53.7 6:46/M
119 Brian Lauria Floral Park NY 3576 21 M 12 20-24 33:34.4 33:56.4 6:43/M
120 Nicholas Grieco Long Is City NY 1219 24 M 13 20-24 33:30.0 33:56.6 6:42/M
121 Sean McLernon New York NY 1976 33 M 20 30-34 32:36.4 33:57.6 6:31/M
122 Frank Pizzo Rockville Centre NY 2408 28 M 10 25-29 33:55.8 34:05.4 6:47/M
123 Nick Acquavito Garden City NY 5 32 M 21 30-34 33:51.0 34:05.7 6:46/M
124 Adam Mazur Garden City NY 1870 47 M 6 45-49 33:50.0 34:08.6 6:46/M
125 James McLoughlin Garden City NY 1978 42 M 9 40-44 33:50.8 34:08.7 6:46/M
126 Carrie Mulhall Floral Park NY 2121 25 F 3 25-29 33:17.6 34:10.6 6:39/M
127 Andrew McAward Garden City NY 3309 25 M 11 25-29 33:45.3 34:11.5 6:45/M
128 Alberto Alzate Elmhurst NY 33 33 M 22 30-34 34:05.6 34:12.5 6:49/M
129 Tiffany Stack Rockville Centre NY 2863 40 F 1 40-44 34:08.5 34:14.8 6:50/M
130 Michael Gisonda Boca Raton FL 1143 47 M 7 45-49 34:08.1 34:14.9 6:50/M
131 Alec Orgera W Hempstead NY 2302 24 M 14 20-24 33:43.5 34:15.9 6:45/M
132 Simon Ferris Garden City NY 952 14 M 10 11-14 34:15.5 34:18.5 6:51/M
133 Jeff Rowe Roslyn NY 2600 50 M 4 50-54 34:11.5 34:19.9 6:50/M
134 Derrick Edwin Lindenhurst NY 873 39 M 5 35-39 34:15.5 34:20.9 6:51/M
135 Kishan Batra Garden City NY 3328 16 M 27 15-19 34:19.2 34:22.2 6:52/M
136 Brendan Gola Point Lookout NY 1157 14 M 11 11-14 34:21.9 34:25.2 6:52/M
137 Denis Keague Garden City NY 1509 53 M 5 50-54 34:19.2 34:25.5 6:52/M
138 Natasha Senken Garden City NY 2757 23 F 4 20-24 34:10.8 34:27.5 6:50/M
139 Brian Hegarty Garden City NY 1326 46 M 8 45-49 34:22.8 34:29.5 6:52/M
140 Kai Wah Chan Falls Church VA 404 39 M 6 35-39 34:08.1 34:33.7 6:50/M
141 Bill Hall Garden City NY 1264 57 M 3 55-59 34:15.6 34:37.5 6:51/M
142 Ben Craven Brooklyn NY 587 15 M 28 15-19 34:31.5 34:37.9 6:54/M
143 Brian Winters Floral Park NY 3167 27 M 12 25-29 33:47.0 34:40.9 6:45/M
144 John Hanc Farmingdale NY 1276 62 M 2 60-64 34:37.0 34:42.4 6:55/M
145 Jp Wagner Garden City NY 3080 34 M 23 30-34 34:35.3 34:43.0 6:55/M
146 James Houlihan Port Washington NY 1410 32 M 24 30-34 34:29.8 34:43.6 6:54/M
147 Allison Bondell New York NY 194 35 F 2 35-39 34:37.0 34:44.2 6:55/M
148 James Freel Garden City NY 1038 42 M 10 40-44 34:20.9 34:46.1 6:52/M
149 Michael Duvally Glen Cove NY 851 24 M 15 20-24 34:39.5 34:47.3 6:56/M
150 Rich Bury Bellmore NY 283 55 M 4 55-59 34:45.0 34:48.3 6:57/M
151 James Conway New York NY 529 28 M 13 25-29 34:43.9 34:49.8 6:57/M
152 Stefan Schwarz E Williston NY 2734 26 M 14 25-29 34:43.7 34:51.9 6:57/M
153 Michael Munnelly New York City NY 3305 31 M 25 30-34 34:43.8 34:52.6 6:57/M
154 Christopher Wren Charlotte NC 3186 45 M 9 45-49 34:45.6 34:54.1 6:57/M
155 Mark Ginocchio Brooklyn NY 1138 36 M 7 35-39 34:40.0 34:54.2 6:56/M
156 Brian Finneran New York NY 3753 29 M 15 25-29 34:36.6 34:55.6 6:55/M
157 Guillermo Plascencia East Williston NY 2411 20 M 16 20-24 34:46.0 34:56.2 6:57/M
158 Peter Schrafel Philadelphia PA 2724 31 M 26 30-34 34:49.4 34:56.7 6:58/M
159 Ryan Farrell Garden City NY 928 14 M 12 11-14 34:54.8 34:57.2 6:59/M
160 Victor Hambarsoumian Lindenhurst NY 3992 37 M 8 35-39 34:55.8 34:58.9 6:59/M
161 Michael Kreisman Valley Stream NY 1608 21 M 17 20-24 34:28.3 34:58.9 6:54/M
162 Lesli Hiller New Hyde Park NY 1372 51 F 1 50-54 34:59.7 35:05.4 7:00/M
163 Thomas Greenberg New York NY 4040 48 M 10 45-49 34:58.5 35:05.5 7:00/M
164 Kaitlin Kelly Long Beach NY 3839 26 F 4 25-29 35:02.3 35:06.7 7:00/M
165 Robert Finneran New York NY 3802 28 M 16 25-29 34:52.1 35:07.5 6:58/M
166 Erin Cunningham Garden City NY 621 21 F 5 20-24 34:57.7 35:07.7 6:59/M
167 Andrew Motola Great Neck NY 2111 53 M 6 50-54 35:03.2 35:10.1 7:01/M
168 Romulo Brito Uniondale NY 249 39 M 9 35-39 35:06.8 35:10.2 7:01/M
169 Kieran Fink Manhasset NY 968 13 M 13 11-14 34:37.9 35:11.6 6:55/M
170 David Debusschere Garden City NY 663 13 M 14 11-14 35:00.6 35:12.3 7:00/M
171 Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY 1447 46 M 11 45-49 35:07.2 35:12.3 7:01/M
172 Brian Wysocki Astoria NY 3191 28 M 17 25-29 33:32.2 35:12.9 6:42/M
173 Jim Butler Brooklyn NY 292 31 M 27 30-34 34:50.9 35:13.3 6:58/M
174 Patrick Raymond Garden City NY 2488 28 M 18 25-29 34:53.4 35:17.1 6:59/M
175 Michael Coppola New York NY 549 33 M 28 30-34 35:08.0 35:17.6 7:02/M
176 Steve Penaro Malverne NY 2370 33 M 29 30-34 34:44.6 35:19.1 6:57/M
177 Anthony Suau Garden City NY 2901 14 F 1 11-14 34:59.3 35:19.5 7:00/M
178 Jeffrey Cooper New York NY 540 42 M 11 40-44 35:13.4 35:19.9 7:03/M
179 Leah Gorham Jersey City NJ 1180 29 F 5 25-29 34:53.2 35:21.1 6:59/M
180 George Stiehl Garden City NY 2883 41 M 12 40-44 34:21.9 35:24.4 6:52/M
181 Giuseppe Chiara Floral Park NY 3593 21 M 18 20-24 35:05.8 35:25.6 7:01/M
182 Evan Batsford Baldwin NY 4082 16 M 29 15-19 33:24.0 35:26.7 6:41/M
183 Brendan Digan Garden City NY 728 20 M 19 20-24 34:24.3 35:26.9 6:53/M
184 Olivia Visaggio Wantagh NY 3666 18 F 3 15-19 35:16.0 35:28.7 7:03/M
185 Bobby Schaefer Rockville Centre NY 2688 40 M 13 40-44 35:29.0 35:32.1 7:06/M
186 Armando Urbina Mineola NY 3020 40 M 14 40-44 32:32.0 35:34.1 6:30/M
187 Matthew Cook New York NY 532 31 M 30 30-34 34:27.7 35:36.7 6:53/M
188 James Adams Garden City NY 3675 15 M 30 15-19 35:19.8 35:36.9 7:04/M
189 Thomas Cleary Mineola NY 461 54 M 7 50-54 35:27.1 35:40.3 7:05/M
190 Christopher Dunn Rockville Centre NY 839 52 M 8 50-54 35:29.6 35:41.4 7:06/M
191 Anthony Burdi Franklin Sq NY 271 36 M 10 35-39 34:29.6 35:42.4 6:54/M
192 William Powers Floral Park NY 3781 15 M 31 15-19 35:26.3 35:44.2 7:05/M
193 Scott Brennan East Meadow NY 243 57 M 5 55-59 35:38.3 35:45.4 7:08/M
194 Drew Kiley Garden City NY 1559 21 M 20 20-24 35:05.5 35:45.8 7:01/M
195 Sarah Chimera Mclean VA 420 37 F 3 35-39 35:36.2 35:48.4 7:07/M
196 Sergio Nicolosi Garden City NY 3965 41 M 15 40-44 35:44.4 35:52.1 7:09/M
197 Cameron Mooney Old Brookville NY 2076 15 M 32 15-19 35:47.5 35:52.9 7:09/M
198 Michael Borrelli Great Neck NY 204 42 M 16 40-44 35:41.0 35:53.6 7:08/M
199 Jack Aneser Garden City NY 3479 21 M 21 20-24 35:34.2 35:55.1 7:07/M
200 Raphael Cooper Cooper W Hempstead NY 542 22 M 22 20-24 34:52.6 35:55.3 6:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Meghan Campbell Farmingdale NY 328 26 F 6 25-29 35:38.1 35:55.9 7:08/M
202 Paul Donnelly Rockville Ctr NY 779 50 M 9 50-54 35:38.0 35:56.1 7:08/M
203 Sean Donnelly Rockville Centre NY 780 0 M 1 0- 0 35:38.5 35:56.4 7:08/M
204 Timothy McTiernan Garden City NY 4053 28 M 19 25-29 35:13.9 35:59.4 7:03/M
205 Sean Gabay Mineola NY 1065 39 M 11 35-39 34:26.4 36:00.1 6:53/M
206 Jordan Gellman Woodmere NY 1105 21 M 23 20-24 35:57.9 36:00.6 7:11/M
207 Kellie Courtney Floral Park NY 582 17 F 4 15-19 35:50.7 36:03.5 7:10/M
208 John Ferraro Garden City NY 942 36 M 12 35-39 35:21.3 36:04.5 7:04/M
209 Edward Ward West Hempstead NY 3105 62 M 3 60-64 35:59.5 36:08.2 7:12/M
210 Patrick Gibbons Garden City NY 1131 32 M 31 30-34 35:56.1 36:08.7 7:11/M
211 Jennifer Gattus Seaford NY 1097 16 F 5 15-19 36:06.2 36:08.7 7:13/M
212 Ryan Glenn Garden City NY 1145 13 M 15 11-14 36:03.3 36:09.9 7:13/M
213 Sandeep Beotra Manhasset NY 135 43 M 17 40-44 36:04.0 36:11.9 7:13/M
214 Cecelia Capozzoli E Williston NY 342 23 F 6 20-24 36:06.2 36:12.1 7:13/M
215 Oliver Baumann Garden City NY 110 14 M 16 11-14 36:04.8 36:13.2 7:13/M
216 Kevin Ramos Westfield NJ 2480 25 M 20 25-29 36:01.8 36:14.9 7:12/M
217 Anthony Merola Merrick NY 2029 45 M 12 45-49 36:07.5 36:16.4 7:13/M
218 Christopher Williams Garden City NY 3892 30 M 32 30-34 36:04.6 36:16.7 7:13/M
219 Peter Florey Garden City NY 3918 59 M 6 55-59 36:10.6 36:18.9 7:14/M
220 Jeff Browning Garden City NY 259 43 M 18 40-44 35:43.2 36:21.9 7:09/M
221 Ryan Chow New York NY 426 27 M 21 25-29 35:40.5 36:22.9 7:08/M
222 Gabriel Cooper West Hempstead NY 539 25 M 22 25-29 35:21.2 36:22.9 7:04/M
223 Robert Pickus Plainview NY 2399 48 M 13 45-49 36:27.8 36:27.8 7:17/M
224 Cesar Trelles New Hyde Park NY 2999 42 M 19 40-44 36:12.3 36:28.2 7:14/M
225 Scott Hiller Evanston NY 3994 50 M 10 50-54 36:16.1 36:28.8 7:15/M
226 James Pettenato Roslyn NY 2387 34 M 33 30-34 36:19.9 36:29.5 7:16/M
227 Frederique Havernals Chestnut Hill NY 3558 20 F 7 20-24 36:12.9 36:29.6 7:14/M
228 Cynthia Friedman Westbury NY 3842 37 F 4 35-39 36:19.8 36:30.2 7:16/M
229 Alissa Natof Bellmore NY 2176 41 F 2 40-44 36:23.3 36:31.4 7:17/M
230 Ramon Cabrera Fresh Meadows NY 3877 45 M 14 45-49 35:55.2 36:31.6 7:11/M
231 Danielle Sussingham Merrick NY 2917 27 F 7 25-29 34:03.7 36:32.8 6:49/M
232 Brian Giarraputo Garden City NY 1127 19 M 33 15-19 36:13.0 36:33.2 7:15/M
233 Michael Doboli Stony Brook NY 754 14 M 17 11-14 35:49.2 36:37.3 7:10/M
234 Kerry Vale Floral Park NY 3026 39 F 5 35-39 36:23.5 36:40.8 7:17/M
235 John Chiara Garden City NY 3859 39 M 13 35-39 36:33.1 36:40.9 7:19/M
236 Thalia Greenberg Mill Valley CA 1202 15 F 6 15-19 36:37.1 36:42.4 7:19/M
237 John Kasnicki Garden City NY 3908 31 M 34 30-34 36:24.2 36:46.7 7:17/M
238 Christopher Villoni Garden City NY 3056 44 M 20 40-44 36:34.1 36:47.7 7:19/M
239 Lawrence Callahan Bellmore NY 315 47 M 15 45-49 36:22.5 36:48.1 7:16/M
240 Matthew Abrusci Garden City NY 1 14 M 18 11-14 36:45.7 36:49.9 7:21/M
241 Sue Montefusco Long Beach NY 3415 35 F 6 35-39 36:14.4 36:50.1 7:15/M
242 Josephine Winig Wayne PA 3165 30 F 6 30-34 36:20.8 36:50.5 7:16/M
243 Jarlath Byrne Rockville Centre NY 3671 56 M 7 55-59 36:42.5 36:51.9 7:20/M
244 Anthony Matteo Manhasset NY 1858 57 M 8 55-59 36:48.9 36:54.8 7:22/M
245 Kevin Feeney Levittown NY 933 38 M 14 35-39 36:01.8 36:56.9 7:12/M
246 Paul Lieffrig Rockville Centre NY 1719 50 M 11 50-54 36:41.4 36:57.2 7:20/M
247 John Watts Garden City NY 3112 33 M 35 30-34 36:46.7 36:58.2 7:21/M
248 Rachel Rojas Merrick NY 2561 38 F 7 35-39 36:37.0 36:58.9 7:19/M
249 Matthew Derose New York NY 709 27 M 23 25-29 35:59.0 36:59.6 7:12/M
250 Sohrab Vatsia Manhasset NY 3040 23 M 24 20-24 36:53.4 37:03.2 7:23/M
251 Eric Coners Brighton MA 509 24 M 25 20-24 35:15.3 37:04.8 7:03/M
252 Jose Moncada Elmont NY 2064 51 M 12 50-54 36:38.7 37:05.2 7:20/M
253 Ryan McAssey Oceanside NY 1880 30 M 36 30-34 36:50.2 37:06.1 7:22/M
254 Kristen McIntire Jamaica Plain MA 1961 30 F 7 30-34 35:52.4 37:06.6 7:10/M
255 Caroline Leach Garden City NY 4135 0 F 1 0- 0 36:21.6 37:07.1 7:16/M
256 Mary Beth Phipps Brooklyn NY 2394 35 F 8 35-39 36:55.5 37:08.4 7:23/M
257 Patrick Corrigan Garden City NY 560 48 M 16 45-49 36:16.3 37:10.4 7:15/M
258 Amanda Chase Cooperstown NY 409 29 F 8 25-29 36:58.7 37:11.4 7:24/M
259 Kelly Racich Garden City NY 2474 39 F 9 35-39 37:01.9 37:14.6 7:24/M
260 Vincent Gatto Garden City NY 1096 18 M 34 15-19 36:50.1 37:15.3 7:22/M
261 Dylan McDonald Garden City NY 3457 16 M 35 15-19 36:24.0 37:15.5 7:17/M
262 Kiera Stajk Hayes Long Beach NY 2864 35 F 10 35-39 37:00.4 37:15.9 7:24/M
263 Matthew Flanagan Garden City NY 995 50 M 13 50-54 37:04.1 37:16.4 7:25/M
264 Brendan Kelly Oceanside NY 1525 34 M 37 30-34 35:44.7 37:16.4 7:09/M
265 James Roth New Hyde Park NY 3537 27 M 24 25-29 36:43.4 37:16.6 7:21/M
266 Brian Hayes Long Beach NY 1310 36 M 15 35-39 37:01.2 37:16.7 7:24/M
267 Elizabeth Weber Garden City NY 3462 25 F 9 25-29 36:31.0 37:16.9 7:18/M
268 Martin Alperin Floral Park NY 29 46 M 17 45-49 37:07.9 37:17.3 7:25/M
269 Emily Hafner Brooklyn NY 1258 32 F 8 30-34 36:56.6 37:17.5 7:23/M
270 Oliver Davey Westford MA 651 15 M 36 15-19 36:58.0 37:18.5 7:24/M
271 Erica Waleski Rockville Centre NY 3084 20 F 8 20-24 37:02.0 37:18.7 7:24/M
272 John Protano Garden City NY 2451 48 M 18 45-49 36:41.4 37:19.1 7:20/M
273 Jt O’ Sullivan Wantagh NY 2226 14 M 19 11-14 37:15.0 37:19.7 7:27/M
274 Thomas O'Neill West Hempstead NY 2298 49 M 19 45-49 36:47.7 37:19.9 7:21/M
275 Charles Ciarfello Smithtown NY 432 47 M 20 45-49 37:14.3 37:20.1 7:27/M
276 Samantha Sessa Garden City NY 2760 21 F 9 20-24 37:07.4 37:23.1 7:25/M
277 Michael Ward Brooklyn NY 3108 37 M 16 35-39 36:16.4 37:23.1 7:15/M
278 Robert Fox West Hempstead NY 3863 22 M 26 20-24 36:29.9 37:23.3 7:18/M
279 Matthew Ardito Garden City NY 58 14 M 20 11-14 37:20.1 37:23.5 7:28/M
280 Joseph Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1854 13 M 21 11-14 37:10.0 37:24.4 7:26/M
281 Janet McEntee Garden City NY 3647 48 F 2 45-49 37:14.2 37:24.4 7:27/M
282 Sydney Votruba Garden City NY 3076 17 F 7 15-19 37:21.9 37:24.8 7:28/M
283 John McDonald Garden City NY 3456 17 M 37 15-19 37:04.3 37:24.8 7:25/M
284 Christopher Palmer Garden City NY 3648 48 M 21 45-49 37:15.3 37:25.2 7:27/M
285 Nicolas Ragas Garden City NY 2475 14 M 22 11-14 36:53.1 37:26.8 7:23/M
286 Christian Rossi Floral Park NY 2590 44 M 21 40-44 36:06.3 37:27.1 7:13/M
287 Stephen Kurpiewski New Hyde Park NY 1625 17 M 38 15-19 36:53.1 37:28.9 7:23/M
288 Lawrence J King Floral Park NY 1569 19 M 39 15-19 35:30.1 37:29.7 7:06/M
289 Jason McHugh Garden City NY 1956 44 M 22 40-44 37:14.5 37:29.9 7:27/M
290 Dennis Santare Garden City NY 2652 43 M 23 40-44 35:34.6 37:29.9 7:07/M
291 Michelle Dimattia Chicago IL 741 28 F 10 25-29 36:09.5 37:32.1 7:14/M
292 John Hynes Malverne NY 1421 46 M 22 45-49 37:18.9 37:34.1 7:28/M
293 Peter Navatto Oceanside NY 2178 42 M 24 40-44 37:00.4 37:34.4 7:24/M
294 Kyle Walsh Garden City NY 3097 22 M 27 20-24 36:20.5 37:34.7 7:16/M
295 Kevin Shine Garden City NY 2786 55 M 9 55-59 37:00.8 37:36.6 7:24/M
296 Marykate Adams New York NY 8 28 F 11 25-29 37:18.7 37:37.6 7:28/M
297 James Costello 111 Garden City NY 574 14 M 23 11-14 37:19.7 37:38.6 7:28/M
298 Jacob Powers Garden City NY 3399 14 M 24 11-14 37:21.9 37:40.9 7:28/M
299 Joanna Grueneberg Stewart Manor NY 1236 20 F 10 20-24 37:02.1 37:41.9 7:24/M
300 Steven Whitaker Garden City NY 3143 35 M 17 35-39 37:38.9 37:43.4 7:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Kyle Mooney Old Brookville NY 2077 21 M 28 20-24 37:38.6 37:43.7 7:32/M
302 Michael Sweeney Garden City NY 2925 49 M 23 45-49 37:26.4 37:43.9 7:29/M
303 Caitlin Powers Houston TX 2436 26 F 12 25-29 37:22.3 37:44.6 7:28/M
304 Nicholas Robertson Floral Park NY 2548 11 M 25 11-14 37:36.7 37:45.3 7:31/M
305 Jack Kiley Garden City NY 1561 30 M 38 30-34 37:06.8 37:45.4 7:25/M
306 Nicholas Krawiec Garden City NY 1604 16 M 40 15-19 37:44.4 37:46.9 7:33/M
307 Michael Hofmann Massapequa Pk NY 1385 23 M 29 20-24 36:57.8 37:48.7 7:23/M
308 Chris Gallic Garden City NY 4087 22 M 30 20-24 37:37.2 37:48.9 7:31/M
309 Giovana Arango Merrick NY 55 27 F 13 25-29 37:00.1 37:48.9 7:24/M
310 Megan Doyle Lynbrook NY 806 20 F 11 20-24 37:33.4 37:49.6 7:31/M
311 Thomas Finnican New York NY 977 35 M 18 35-39 37:11.5 37:50.2 7:26/M
312 Paul Henry Brooklyn NY 1349 35 M 19 35-39 37:14.0 37:51.2 7:27/M
313 Jack MacDonald Pearl River NY 1775 14 M 26 11-14 37:13.2 37:51.4 7:27/M
314 David Hess Garden City NY 1362 41 M 25 40-44 37:31.4 37:52.2 7:30/M
315 Kristen Cretella Manhasset Hl NY 594 24 F 12 20-24 37:43.2 37:52.6 7:33/M
316 Robert Hegermiller Floral Park NY 1332 27 M 25 25-29 36:50.7 37:52.9 7:22/M
317 Max Collins Rockport MA 491 13 M 27 11-14 36:40.5 37:54.5 7:20/M
318 Maeve Smith W Hempstead NY 2821 16 F 8 15-19 37:16.7 37:54.5 7:27/M
319 Stephen Morea Garden City NY 3299 36 M 20 35-39 37:49.7 37:55.1 7:34/M
320 John O'Hare Jr Garden City NY 2274 17 M 41 15-19 36:33.8 37:55.2 7:19/M
321 Stephen McDonald N Merrick NY 1929 12 M 28 11-14 37:47.2 37:56.1 7:33/M
322 Chris Mozer E Northport NY 2114 54 M 14 50-54 35:36.5 37:56.7 7:07/M
323 Brian Farrell Scarsdale NY 925 33 M 39 30-34 37:02.0 37:57.1 7:24/M
324 Brian McDonald N Merrick NY 1928 45 M 24 45-49 37:49.4 37:58.7 7:34/M
325 Christopher Fonzone Arlington VA 1009 42 M 26 40-44 37:44.5 37:58.7 7:33/M
326 Kurt Fields New York NY 961 28 M 26 25-29 36:48.3 38:00.5 7:22/M
327 William Costello Garden City NY 573 16 M 42 15-19 34:56.2 38:01.2 6:59/M
328 Kerry Healy Bushkill PA 3838 54 M 15 50-54 37:18.0 38:01.2 7:28/M
329 David Trachtenberg Manhasset Hl NY 2991 51 M 16 50-54 37:24.8 38:01.2 7:29/M
330 James McQuaid Garden City NY 3319 15 M 43 15-19 37:50.4 38:02.3 7:34/M
331 Delaney Hall Garden City NY 1266 21 M 31 20-24 37:03.3 38:02.4 7:25/M
332 Bobby Clarke Garden City NY 452 20 M 32 20-24 37:08.0 38:02.6 7:26/M
333 Jonathan Pollan E Williston NY 2422 26 M 27 25-29 37:42.5 38:02.8 7:32/M
334 Kaleb Chan Falls Church VA 405 15 M 44 15-19 35:35.3 38:02.9 7:07/M
335 Theodore Kalogeropoulos Whitestone NY 1482 31 M 40 30-34 37:37.7 38:03.6 7:31/M
336 Timmy McConnell Massapequa NY 3856 22 M 33 20-24 37:49.5 38:03.7 7:34/M
337 Michael Galzerano Garden City NY 3911 25 M 28 25-29 37:14.2 38:03.9 7:27/M
338 Richard Barrett-Snyder Merrick NY 93 50 M 17 50-54 37:39.1 38:04.1 7:32/M
339 Kevin Cappelli Garden City NY 344 31 M 41 30-34 37:45.8 38:06.6 7:33/M
340 Eileen Lofrese New York NY 1735 35 F 11 35-39 37:15.6 38:06.9 7:27/M
341 Mark Wenzel Garden City NY 3135 32 M 42 30-34 37:28.4 38:07.3 7:30/M
342 Matthew Liberopoulos Garden City NY 3482 11 M 29 11-14 38:02.9 38:08.7 7:36/M
343 Gerard O'Connor Garden City NY 2253 14 M 30 11-14 37:10.9 38:09.2 7:26/M
344 Michael Greene Stewart Manor NY 1205 19 M 45 15-19 36:50.0 38:09.3 7:22/M
345 Jack Fanning Garden City NY 921 12 M 31 11-14 38:03.7 38:10.1 7:37/M
346 Nick Rosato Garden City NY 2577 16 M 46 15-19 37:59.9 38:10.5 7:36/M
347 Brendan Harrington Allston MA 1295 26 M 29 25-29 37:43.7 38:13.9 7:33/M
348 Thomas Segarra Elmont NY 2744 23 M 34 20-24 36:43.9 38:14.9 7:21/M
349 Emily Cafaro Garden City NY 3680 21 F 13 20-24 37:37.0 38:14.9 7:31/M
350 Courtney Gross East Meadow NY 1230 25 F 14 25-29 36:49.5 38:16.1 7:22/M
351 Brian Conlon Rockville Ctr NY 512 44 M 27 40-44 37:48.0 38:16.2 7:34/M
352 Maggie Kiley Garden City NY 1563 23 F 14 20-24 37:42.3 38:18.1 7:32/M
353 Katherine Harrington New York NY 1297 25 F 15 25-29 37:48.6 38:18.1 7:34/M
354 Jack Kiley Garden City NY 1560 55 M 10 55-59 37:41.6 38:18.6 7:32/M
355 Collin Plunkett Garden City NY 2413 16 M 47 15-19 38:09.5 38:19.6 7:38/M
356 Ryan Murphy Merrick NY 3672 27 M 30 25-29 35:46.9 38:20.4 7:09/M
357 Brigit Kelly South Hempstead NY 1526 18 F 9 15-19 36:49.9 38:20.8 7:22/M
358 Jack Ostrofsky Bellmore NY 2311 19 M 48 15-19 37:56.4 38:21.1 7:35/M
359 John Rebuth Oyster Bay NY 4027 59 M 11 55-59 37:02.9 38:21.9 7:24/M
360 Jason Alperin Floral Park NY 28 11 M 32 11-14 38:13.0 38:22.6 7:39/M
361 Samantha Toler Garden City NY 2969 45 F 3 45-49 37:23.8 38:23.2 7:29/M
362 Nora Croutier Rockville Centre NY 3881 22 F 15 20-24 38:08.3 38:24.7 7:38/M
363 Catherine Matteo Manhasset NY 1859 19 F 10 15-19 38:00.7 38:24.9 7:36/M
364 Tommy Grassey Ny NY 3359 27 M 31 25-29 35:40.8 38:25.3 7:08/M
365 Abigail Ball Garden City NY 88 13 F 2 11-14 38:19.7 38:25.4 7:40/M
366 Gareth Brancato East Williston NY 224 59 M 12 55-59 38:02.8 38:30.6 7:36/M
367 Miguel Santos Garden City NY 2666 14 M 33 11-14 37:51.1 38:30.8 7:34/M
368 Anthony Heavey Garden City NY 1320 51 M 18 50-54 37:43.3 38:31.6 7:33/M
369 Ken Molloy Stewart Manor NY 2056 58 M 13 55-59 38:25.9 38:31.8 7:41/M
370 Katie Mortensen Lake Bluff IL 2103 24 F 16 20-24 37:40.4 38:32.7 7:32/M
371 Katie Hundertmark East Williston NY 1415 26 F 16 25-29 38:28.7 38:33.4 7:42/M
372 Danny Maloney Southport CT 1803 13 M 34 11-14 38:14.1 38:34.1 7:39/M
373 Catherine McTiernan Garden City NY 4134 23 F 17 20-24 37:48.1 38:34.3 7:34/M
374 Bob Debenedittis East Williston NY 3692 53 M 19 50-54 38:03.7 38:35.3 7:37/M
375 Edward Frederick Malverne NY 1035 61 M 4 60-64 38:31.1 38:35.4 7:42/M
376 Tim Joyce Williston Park NY 1472 26 M 32 25-29 36:19.9 38:35.9 7:16/M
377 Michael Tavolacci East Williston NY 2942 26 M 33 25-29 38:27.8 38:37.3 7:41/M
378 Justin Schoenfeld Franklin Square NY 2721 17 M 49 15-19 37:03.0 38:37.9 7:25/M
379 Andrew Schneider Garden City NY 3990 14 M 35 11-14 37:58.1 38:38.3 7:36/M
380 Joe Jacovina Massapequa NY 3584 40 M 28 40-44 37:51.2 38:39.1 7:34/M
381 Kiernan Monaco Garden City NY 2060 17 F 11 15-19 38:21.9 38:39.3 7:40/M
382 Deirdre Tracey Floral Park NY 2990 42 F 3 40-44 36:56.8 38:39.9 7:23/M
383 Kim Finneran New York NY 3800 28 F 17 25-29 38:25.3 38:42.1 7:41/M
384 Adam Seiden Glen Head NY 2748 25 M 34 25-29 38:15.4 38:42.9 7:39/M
385 Gregory Waxman Malverne NY 3113 35 M 21 35-39 38:25.5 38:44.4 7:41/M
386 Andrew Sussingham Brookfield CT 2916 22 M 35 20-24 36:14.9 38:45.4 7:15/M
387 Suzanne Reynolds Concord MA 2526 43 F 4 40-44 37:20.5 38:45.4 7:28/M
388 Alison Bender Roslyn Heights NY 125 38 F 12 35-39 38:37.3 38:45.7 7:43/M
389 John Morris Garden City NY 2093 50 M 20 50-54 34:43.0 38:46.4 6:57/M
390 Matthew Baumann Garden City NY 109 17 M 50 15-19 36:23.1 38:47.4 7:17/M
391 Nicole Klein Garden City NY 3514 44 F 5 40-44 38:38.8 38:47.7 7:44/M
392 Beth Burke Garden City NY 3571 39 F 13 35-39 37:43.3 38:48.1 7:33/M
393 Aidan Hopkins Franklin Sq NY 1399 7 M 2 1-10 38:13.9 38:48.4 7:39/M
394 Ryan Herbrich Floral Park NY 1353 17 M 51 15-19 38:31.5 38:50.7 7:42/M
395 Samantha Carr New York NY 363 30 F 9 30-34 38:16.3 38:53.5 7:39/M
396 Richard Coppola Rockville Centre NY 550 35 M 22 35-39 38:42.2 38:54.4 7:44/M
397 Kenneth Adams Garden City NY 6 56 M 14 55-59 38:48.1 38:57.7 7:46/M
398 Gillian Gross East Meadow NY 1231 25 F 18 25-29 37:32.3 38:58.9 7:30/M
399 Danny Finnegan Freehold NJ 974 17 M 52 15-19 38:10.0 38:59.1 7:38/M
400 Bobby Fargnoli New York NY 923 28 M 35 25-29 37:00.7 38:59.3 7:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Matthew Peck Ft Lauderdale FL 2362 31 M 43 30-34 37:47.0 39:00.1 7:33/M
402 Donal Barry East Williston NY 94 50 M 21 50-54 38:27.7 39:01.1 7:41/M
403 Bill Whicher Garden City NY 3743 42 M 29 40-44 38:22.6 39:01.3 7:40/M
404 Christopher Duvally Glen Cove NY 848 60 M 5 60-64 38:53.0 39:01.4 7:47/M
405 Guy Lacognata Brooklyn NY 3645 19 M 53 15-19 38:47.4 39:01.4 7:45/M
406 Gerald Dichlara New York NY 3567 34 M 44 30-34 38:52.8 39:01.7 7:46/M
407 Michael Maguire Garden City NY 1787 53 M 22 50-54 38:55.3 39:02.5 7:47/M
408 Thomas Chojnacki East Rockaway NY 423 51 M 23 50-54 38:31.6 39:04.9 7:42/M
409 Rich Rogers Garden City MA 3711 39 M 23 35-39 36:29.6 39:06.4 7:18/M
410 Lance Ng New Hyde Park NY 2192 13 M 36 11-14 38:53.1 39:07.5 7:47/M
411 Nicholas Chiara Rockville Centre NY 416 42 M 30 40-44 38:31.2 39:07.6 7:42/M
412 Malcolm Decollibus Mineola NY 668 13 M 37 11-14 37:34.0 39:07.7 7:31/M
413 Emmanuel Runes Cambridge MA 2621 25 M 36 25-29 38:38.9 39:09.5 7:44/M
414 Christie Wang Cambridge MA 3103 23 F 18 20-24 38:39.8 39:10.4 7:44/M
415 Meghan Obrien Maplewood NJ 2239 43 F 6 40-44 37:54.0 39:11.2 7:35/M
416 Laurent Partouche New York NY 2350 48 M 25 45-49 37:23.1 39:11.8 7:29/M
417 Douglas Stern Sr East Rockaway NY 3338 50 M 24 50-54 38:23.0 39:14.3 7:41/M
418 Jason Shao Lynbrook NY 2771 17 M 54 15-19 36:52.5 39:14.9 7:22/M
419 Jen Mayo Floral Park NY 1869 31 F 10 30-34 38:14.1 39:15.3 7:39/M
420 Elizabeth Dreyer Brookline MA 3527 29 F 19 25-29 37:25.4 39:17.1 7:29/M
421 Kristin Russo Roslindale MA 3353 39 F 14 35-39 38:41.5 39:17.1 7:44/M
422 Lauren Mistretta Garden City NY 2047 15 F 12 15-19 38:57.6 39:17.4 7:47/M
423 Peter Michael Grillo Rockville Ctr NY 1222 38 M 24 35-39 38:02.4 39:18.3 7:36/M
424 Brendan McElroy Garden City NY 1937 13 M 38 11-14 38:45.0 39:18.9 7:45/M
425 Brian Owen Malverne NY 2322 36 M 25 35-39 39:14.9 39:19.4 7:51/M
426 Daniel Galeotafiore Garden City NY 1069 28 M 37 25-29 38:56.5 39:20.7 7:47/M
427 Aidan Coors Garden City NY 543 14 M 39 11-14 37:59.5 39:21.3 7:36/M
428 Patrick Julian O'Rourke Garden City NY 2306 18 M 55 15-19 39:04.5 39:24.8 7:49/M
429 Kevin Murphy N Bellmore NY 2141 35 M 26 35-39 38:53.0 39:27.4 7:47/M
430 Paul Nameck Queens Village NY 2160 38 M 27 35-39 36:04.3 39:27.6 7:13/M
431 Terence Brown Minneapolis MN 257 41 M 31 40-44 38:35.2 39:27.8 7:43/M
432 Jerry Wosleger North Merrick NY 3185 59 M 15 55-59 39:19.0 39:29.0 7:52/M
433 Nirav Bhatt Bethpage NY 147 28 M 38 25-29 38:38.7 39:29.3 7:44/M
434 Lisa Campbell Farmingdale NY 327 26 F 20 25-29 39:12.3 39:29.7 7:50/M
435 Chris Broder Garden City NY 254 42 M 32 40-44 38:37.5 39:30.3 7:43/M
436 Marilou Giammona Stewart Manor NY 3440 48 F 4 45-49 39:13.8 39:31.7 7:51/M
437 Michael Mayer Wantagh NY 1868 24 M 36 20-24 39:14.2 39:31.9 7:51/M
438 Nicholas Kominos Sarasota FL 1590 34 M 45 30-34 38:36.8 39:32.5 7:43/M
439 Jaydeep Bhatt Bethpage NY 146 41 M 33 40-44 38:42.0 39:32.5 7:44/M
440 Thomas Rossidis Garden City NY 2592 27 M 39 25-29 38:31.6 39:32.8 7:42/M
441 David Rooney Croton Hdsn NY 2569 35 M 28 35-39 38:23.8 39:33.1 7:41/M
442 Jacqueline Smith Woodbury NY 2817 27 F 21 25-29 38:31.7 39:33.5 7:42/M
443 David Favuzza Floral Park NY 931 28 M 40 25-29 37:11.2 39:35.3 7:26/M
444 Tim McNally Floral Park NY 4051 30 M 46 30-34 38:49.1 39:36.1 7:46/M
445 Joseph Chojnacki Rockville Centre NY 422 42 M 34 40-44 39:04.4 39:36.1 7:49/M
446 Ryan Palmer Garden City NY 2334 13 M 40 11-14 39:28.5 39:37.3 7:54/M
447 Nick Rosato Garden City NY 2576 33 M 47 30-34 39:25.3 39:37.8 7:53/M
448 Madellena Conte San Francisco CA 526 22 F 19 20-24 39:31.7 39:38.9 7:54/M
449 Sara Maher Garden City NY 1789 38 F 15 35-39 39:28.9 39:39.1 7:54/M
450 Bryan Maher Butvick Garden City NY 1791 45 M 26 45-49 39:28.6 39:39.1 7:54/M
451 James Egan Garden City NY 875 12 M 41 11-14 39:17.0 39:39.6 7:51/M
452 Cathleen Ficht Astoria NY 958 28 F 22 25-29 38:03.4 39:39.8 7:37/M
453 Colleen Ciullo Garden City NY 449 34 F 11 30-34 38:44.0 39:40.2 7:45/M
454 John McDonnell Oceanside NY 1931 54 M 25 50-54 39:19.8 39:43.1 7:52/M
455 Eric Day Conway NH 658 35 M 29 35-39 37:20.8 39:43.5 7:28/M
456 Peter Andreuzzi Garden City NY 53 49 M 27 45-49 39:20.1 39:46.3 7:52/M
457 Flora O Brien Floral Park NY 2225 46 F 5 45-49 39:37.6 39:47.4 7:55/M
458 Ronnie Marciano Stewart Manor NY 4015 14 M 42 11-14 39:30.0 39:48.6 7:54/M
459 Thomas Grlic Garden City NY 3789 17 M 56 15-19 39:45.0 39:49.2 7:57/M
460 Meghan Shippos Bow NH 2788 13 F 3 11-14 39:10.4 39:50.2 7:50/M
461 Michael Henne Hempstead NY 1345 27 M 41 25-29 39:20.7 39:50.3 7:52/M
462 Mariah Pewarski Garden City NY 2388 25 F 23 25-29 38:56.4 39:51.6 7:47/M
463 David Resnick Manhasset Hills NY 2522 24 M 37 20-24 36:22.5 39:51.9 7:16/M
464 Daniel Egan Garden City NY 874 10 M 3 1-10 39:29.4 39:52.1 7:54/M
465 Matt Coogan Brooklyn NY 4032 47 M 28 45-49 38:35.6 39:52.1 7:43/M
466 Jack Coogan Brooklyn NY 4009 62 M 6 60-64 38:35.7 39:52.4 7:43/M
467 Matthew Comerford Floral Park NY 500 41 M 35 40-44 37:51.2 39:52.5 7:34/M
468 Talia Goldberg Portland OR 1167 26 F 24 25-29 37:47.9 39:53.7 7:33/M
469 Brendan O'Donnell Dublin 4 DUBLIN 2264 44 M 36 40-44 39:31.4 39:53.7 7:54/M
470 Brian Sypniewski Garden City NY 2929 51 M 26 50-54 39:33.1 39:54.7 7:55/M
471 Scott Mills New York NY 2044 38 M 30 35-39 38:57.6 39:55.1 7:47/M
472 Jillian Catalanotti Arlington VA 381 39 F 16 35-39 39:41.0 39:55.5 7:56/M
473 Micah Heineck Floral Park NY 1337 30 M 48 30-34 38:24.9 39:56.5 7:41/M
474 Ryan Laverty E Williston NY 1669 23 M 38 20-24 39:36.8 39:56.7 7:55/M
475 Chris Selle Garden City NY 3760 30 M 49 30-34 39:00.4 39:57.3 7:48/M
476 Marisa Cameron Evanston IL 325 23 F 20 20-24 39:32.7 39:58.3 7:54/M
477 Erin Kenny Stewart Manor NY 1544 24 F 21 20-24 39:34.0 39:58.7 7:55/M
478 Chris Mayer Franklin Square NY 1866 44 M 37 40-44 38:45.3 39:58.7 7:45/M
479 Maria Sonnerborg Brooklyn NY 2841 31 F 12 30-34 39:38.6 39:59.4 7:56/M
480 James Walsh Garden City NY 3094 21 M 39 20-24 38:42.3 40:00.1 7:44/M
481 Matt Gigliotti Lombard IL 1132 23 M 40 20-24 39:37.9 40:00.3 7:55/M
482 Shane Barry E Williston NY 97 15 M 57 15-19 39:27.7 40:01.4 7:53/M
483 Deirdre Lewin Rockville Ctr NY 1705 19 F 13 15-19 38:59.2 40:01.9 7:48/M
484 Patrick Rudolph Rockville Ctr NY 2613 19 M 58 15-19 39:36.8 40:02.4 7:55/M
485 Elissa Candiotti Hewlett NY 332 21 F 22 20-24 39:33.5 40:04.4 7:55/M
486 Joel Lewin Rockville Centre NY 1707 51 M 27 50-54 39:06.6 40:04.4 7:49/M
487 Joshua Candiotti Hewlett NY 333 24 M 41 20-24 40:04.5 40:04.5 8:01/M
488 William Prager Garden City NY 4077 37 M 31 35-39 38:41.3 40:04.6 7:44/M
489 Kenneth Kurpiewski New Hyde Park NY 1624 53 M 28 50-54 39:30.2 40:06.9 7:54/M
490 Ita Hyland Ridgewood NY 1420 50 F 2 50-54 38:31.0 40:08.5 7:42/M
491 Andy Ng Garden City NY 2189 35 M 32 35-39 38:54.3 40:09.1 7:47/M
492 David Carey East Meadow NY 3868 22 M 42 20-24 38:15.0 40:10.1 7:39/M
493 Victoria Demarco Hicksville NY 690 26 F 25 25-29 39:51.9 40:10.7 7:58/M
494 Sean McCoyd Garden City NY 3322 45 M 29 45-49 39:27.8 40:11.7 7:53/M
495 Hannah O'Neill Williston Park NY 3477 15 F 14 15-19 39:55.7 40:15.2 7:59/M
496 Katherine Topalian Franklin Sq NY 2970 31 F 13 30-34 38:54.2 40:16.4 7:47/M
497 Mike Rzeszut Astoria NY 2631 27 M 42 25-29 39:57.1 40:16.9 7:59/M
498 David Thompson Rockville Centre NY 2960 31 M 50 30-34 40:17.6 40:17.6 8:03/M
499 Ryan Wenzel Garden City NY 3403 37 M 33 35-39 40:07.0 40:17.8 8:01/M
500 Patrick Obrien Garden City NY 2241 57 M 16 55-59 39:43.2 40:19.5 7:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Stephen Pocock Garden City NY 2415 45 M 30 45-49 40:05.6 40:19.6 8:01/M
502 Katherine McCarthy Garden City NY 1900 24 F 23 20-24 37:56.1 40:20.3 7:35/M
503 Robert Santoro Floral Park NY 2659 52 M 29 50-54 39:58.4 40:20.7 8:00/M
504 Sean Callahan Garden City NY 3775 24 M 43 20-24 38:55.6 40:20.8 7:47/M
505 Andrew McCormack Lenox MA 1908 12 M 43 11-14 39:57.4 40:21.1 7:59/M
506 Paula Szczepanczyk Garden City NY 3292 30 F 14 30-34 39:52.4 40:21.3 7:58/M
507 John Duvnjak Manhasset NY 855 25 M 43 25-29 39:10.3 40:21.9 7:50/M
508 Eric Ornstein Massapequa NY 3995 40 M 38 40-44 39:19.3 40:22.4 7:52/M
509 Connor Ronan Floral Park NY 2566 12 M 44 11-14 40:11.4 40:22.9 8:02/M
510 Jordan Liao Roslyn NY 1711 13 M 45 11-14 40:11.5 40:23.2 8:02/M
511 Thomas McCormack Lenox MA 1913 42 M 39 40-44 40:02.5 40:23.3 8:00/M
512 Tyler Glenn Garden City NY 3490 13 M 46 11-14 40:09.5 40:23.5 8:02/M
513 Dean Gibbons Garden City NY 3297 28 M 44 25-29 40:11.2 40:23.5 8:02/M
514 Courtney Obrien Rockville Ctr NY 2238 34 F 15 30-34 39:06.2 40:23.9 7:49/M
515 Erin Kadamus Brooklyn NY 1477 28 F 26 25-29 38:47.6 40:24.6 7:45/M
516 Jenna McLaughlin Nyack NY 3987 30 F 16 30-34 38:29.7 40:24.7 7:42/M
517 William Bonvissuto Garden City NY 200 13 M 47 11-14 38:14.8 40:26.4 7:39/M
518 Ben Sweeney Bellerose Vlg NY 2922 14 M 48 11-14 38:13.1 40:27.9 7:39/M
519 Sarah Schlichte Water Mill NY 2716 25 F 27 25-29 39:17.7 40:28.3 7:51/M
520 Sam Russo Rockville Ctr NY 2626 12 M 49 11-14 39:31.3 40:28.3 7:54/M
521 Peter Vlogianitis Garden City NY 3068 49 M 31 45-49 40:04.3 40:29.7 8:01/M
522 John Schlichte Garden City NY 2714 19 M 59 15-19 39:18.9 40:29.9 7:52/M
523 Ethan Sargeant Mineola NY 2671 14 M 50 11-14 39:35.3 40:30.1 7:55/M
524 Sarah Kurdt New York NY 1621 26 F 28 25-29 39:47.0 40:30.9 7:57/M
525 Tom Broderick Manhasset NY 3688 50 M 30 50-54 39:53.0 40:31.2 7:59/M
526 Justin Nance New York NY 2163 34 M 51 30-34 39:58.2 40:31.2 8:00/M
527 Dmytro Mysak Rockaway Beach NY 2156 20 M 44 20-24 39:28.6 40:31.7 7:54/M
528 Allison Connick Garden City NY 517 35 F 17 35-39 40:07.8 40:31.7 8:01/M
529 Nick Fasano Garden City NY 930 25 M 45 25-29 39:17.4 40:31.7 7:51/M
530 Joshua Benton Bronx NY 132 24 M 45 20-24 40:12.2 40:32.1 8:02/M
531 Cindy Siew Syosset NY 2793 40 F 7 40-44 39:18.4 40:32.5 7:52/M
532 Will Corban Glastonbury CT 3549 23 M 46 20-24 37:26.6 40:32.7 7:29/M
533 Louis Cibelli E Northport NY 434 48 M 32 45-49 37:11.9 40:33.5 7:26/M
534 Brian Nolan Garden City NY 2203 11 M 51 11-14 39:13.2 40:33.7 7:51/M
535 Carolyn Donovan Ridgefield CT 786 15 F 15 15-19 40:23.6 40:34.2 8:05/M
536 Tom Barden Arlington VA 3294 31 M 52 30-34 38:01.1 40:34.6 7:36/M
537 Ryan Donovan Ridgefield CT 788 13 M 52 11-14 40:23.5 40:34.8 8:05/M
538 Joanna Soklovic Garden City NY 2836 20 F 24 20-24 39:13.5 40:35.4 7:51/M
539 Hagan Wagner Hempstead NY 3607 13 M 53 11-14 37:56.5 40:36.2 7:35/M
540 Elizabeth Moran Garden City NY 2084 52 F 3 50-54 40:21.3 40:36.5 8:04/M
541 Chris Stapleford New York NY 2866 25 M 46 25-29 39:51.9 40:36.6 7:58/M
542 Peter Inserra Fort Salonga NY 1431 59 M 17 55-59 38:58.0 40:36.6 7:48/M
543 Jane Hogan Floral Park NY 1386 55 F 1 55-59 40:06.3 40:36.8 8:01/M
544 Claire Gallic Garden City NY 4086 18 F 16 15-19 40:27.0 40:38.4 8:05/M
545 Jourdan Pignatelli Beacon NY 2401 25 F 29 25-29 39:21.2 40:38.6 7:52/M
546 Chloe Stapleford Garden City NY 2865 19 F 17 15-19 39:53.3 40:38.6 7:59/M
547 Emily Pogozelski Garden City NY 2416 13 F 4 11-14 40:22.1 40:38.8 8:04/M
548 Damien Quinn Plandome NY 2461 23 M 47 20-24 38:19.2 40:38.9 7:40/M
549 Carolyn Borys Ny NY 3828 34 F 17 30-34 38:45.5 40:39.4 7:45/M
550 John Hegarty Garden City NY 1328 48 M 33 45-49 40:30.4 40:39.7 8:06/M
551 Kimberly Villoni Garden City NY 3057 13 F 5 11-14 40:23.5 40:39.7 8:05/M
552 John Byrne Garden City NY 3453 12 M 54 11-14 40:12.9 40:39.9 8:02/M
553 Lawerence Hilbert Bellerose NY 3664 47 M 34 45-49 37:54.2 40:40.4 7:35/M
554 Tricia McCormack Lenox MA 1914 43 F 8 40-44 40:17.2 40:40.7 8:03/M
555 Leonidas Vlogianitis Garden City NY 4023 12 M 55 11-14 40:27.7 40:40.9 8:05/M
556 Courtney Cunningham Montclair NJ 620 32 F 18 30-34 40:05.4 40:40.9 8:01/M
557 Peter Fink Manhasset NY 969 48 M 35 45-49 40:04.9 40:41.1 8:01/M
558 Michael Lohr New York NY 1739 31 M 53 30-34 38:44.5 40:41.2 7:45/M
559 Philip Santopadre Garden City NY 2657 40 M 40 40-44 40:17.5 40:41.6 8:03/M
560 Jack Roscoe Garden City NY 2578 19 M 60 15-19 40:31.2 40:41.9 8:06/M
561 Kevin Cunningham Stewart Manor NY 622 27 M 47 25-29 40:06.7 40:42.5 8:01/M
562 Louise Senato Merrick NY 2754 55 F 2 55-59 38:45.9 40:43.1 7:45/M
563 Matthew Griffith Garden City NY 3540 13 M 56 11-14 40:39.3 40:43.5 8:08/M
564 Mario Patiño Brooklyn NY 2354 34 M 54 30-34 39:29.2 40:43.7 7:54/M
565 Ben Addeo Garden City NY 9 19 M 61 15-19 40:33.8 40:44.2 8:07/M
566 Gabriel Motola New York NY 2112 24 M 48 20-24 40:37.8 40:45.5 8:07/M
567 Jeff Coners Allston MA 510 30 M 55 30-34 37:17.7 40:45.8 7:27/M
568 Samantha Caravello Denver CO 351 29 F 30 25-29 39:17.6 40:45.8 7:51/M
569 Victoria Ernst Garden City NY 899 14 F 6 11-14 39:11.3 40:45.9 7:50/M
570 Helen Primrose Floral Park NY 3861 39 F 18 35-39 39:13.7 40:46.3 7:51/M
571 Allison Prusiewicz Garden City NY 2453 30 F 19 30-34 39:17.7 40:46.6 7:51/M
572 Steven Franklin New Haven CT 1031 35 M 34 35-39 37:26.8 40:47.2 7:29/M
573 Steve Grgas East Williston NY 1213 43 F 9 40-44 38:51.4 40:47.2 7:46/M
574 Garrick Courtney New York NY 581 35 M 35 35-39 40:02.9 40:48.6 8:00/M
575 Georg Benzinger Garden City NY 3976 54 M 31 50-54 40:13.9 40:48.9 8:03/M
576 Maggie Cannatella Manhasset NY 3368 17 F 18 15-19 40:16.5 40:49.2 8:03/M
577 Michael Zec New York NY 3220 40 M 41 40-44 38:06.7 40:49.4 7:37/M
578 Megan Sprotte Garden City NY 2859 18 F 19 15-19 40:15.3 40:49.4 8:03/M
579 Andrew Mosca Garden City NY 2105 51 M 32 50-54 40:35.1 40:49.5 8:07/M
580 John Mangino East Rockaway NY 1810 61 M 7 60-64 40:18.6 40:49.9 8:04/M
581 Ryan Busrer Garden City NY 3429 24 M 49 20-24 39:31.3 40:50.2 7:54/M
582 Patrick McElroy Garden City NY 1940 48 M 36 45-49 40:16.4 40:50.4 8:03/M
583 Allison Courtney New York NY 580 34 F 20 30-34 40:06.3 40:50.9 8:01/M
584 Frederick Mignone Garden City NY 2033 19 M 62 15-19 40:39.5 40:51.2 8:08/M
585 William Wallace Plandome NY 3089 37 M 36 35-39 38:08.5 40:51.2 7:38/M
586 James Digan Garden City NY 3796 53 M 33 50-54 38:41.3 40:51.6 7:44/M
587 Sarah Walker E Northport NY 3085 37 F 19 35-39 39:19.2 40:51.8 7:52/M
588 Susan Cunnane Wantagh NY 616 43 F 10 40-44 40:16.2 40:51.9 8:03/M
589 Julia Cowie Garden City NY 583 15 F 20 15-19 40:03.3 40:52.4 8:01/M
590 Kevin Cote New York NY 575 28 M 48 25-29 39:01.8 40:52.7 7:48/M
591 Samantha Mauceri Garden City NY 1862 16 F 21 15-19 40:35.6 40:53.1 8:07/M
592 Danielle Mistretta Garden City NY 2046 18 F 22 15-19 40:33.9 40:53.5 8:07/M
593 Matt O'Sullivan Garden City NY 2318 15 M 63 15-19 38:57.7 40:53.5 7:47/M
594 Emma Ruckh Garden City NY 2609 15 F 23 15-19 38:57.9 40:53.9 7:47/M
595 Dwayne Taylor Baldwin NY 4019 54 M 34 50-54 39:40.9 40:54.3 7:56/M
596 Elle Gurskis Garden City NY 1251 26 F 31 25-29 39:43.0 40:54.7 7:57/M
597 Gavin McElroy Garden City NY 1938 57 M 18 55-59 40:45.4 40:55.4 8:09/M
598 Ryan Fitzpatrick Hicksville NY 992 21 M 50 20-24 40:35.5 40:55.7 8:07/M
599 Jason Hehman Katonah NY 1334 36 M 37 35-39 39:50.9 40:56.1 7:58/M
600 Rich Vonbuttgereit Bellerose NY 3073 42 M 42 40-44 40:06.7 40:56.5 8:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Leo Votruba Garden City NY 3074 11 M 57 11-14 40:51.4 40:57.1 8:10/M
602 Jack Cleary Massapequa NY 460 15 M 64 15-19 38:59.2 40:57.1 7:48/M
603 George Primrose East Meadow NY 3722 41 M 43 40-44 38:20.4 40:57.9 7:40/M
604 Eleanor Lewin Rvc NY 1706 50 F 4 50-54 39:55.6 40:58.1 7:59/M
605 James Green Wantagh NY 1196 24 M 51 20-24 39:43.6 40:58.5 7:57/M
606 Rory Primrose Rockville Centre NY 3721 37 F 20 35-39 38:23.4 40:58.7 7:41/M
607 Christopher Wood Garden City NY 3176 41 M 44 40-44 40:40.4 40:59.3 8:08/M
608 Timothy Kurpiewski New Hyde Park NY 1626 14 M 58 11-14 40:26.6 40:59.5 8:05/M
609 Dave Russo Rockville Centre NY 2624 44 M 45 40-44 40:02.3 40:59.6 8:00/M
610 Amy Tenet Washington DC 2948 28 F 32 25-29 39:54.5 41:00.2 7:59/M
611 Sarah Denby Arlington VA 3610 29 F 33 25-29 39:27.7 41:00.4 7:53/M
612 Diane Dolan Garden City NY 763 49 F 6 45-49 40:30.5 41:01.4 8:06/M
613 Meghan Connelly Rockville Ctr NY 516 21 F 25 20-24 40:17.9 41:02.2 8:03/M
614 Michael Kupferberg Garden City NY 1619 31 M 56 30-34 39:07.1 41:03.6 7:49/M
615 John Kelly Garden City NY 3408 14 M 59 11-14 41:00.5 41:04.6 8:12/M
616 Kenny Driscoll Garden City NY 3501 15 M 65 15-19 40:48.4 41:07.1 8:10/M
617 Jay Ottomanelli Garden City NY 3357 13 M 60 11-14 41:04.0 41:08.2 8:13/M
618 Mark Lauricella Washington DC 1664 31 M 57 30-34 40:18.8 41:08.2 8:04/M
619 Daniel Medjid Garden City NY 2008 10 M 4 1-10 41:00.1 41:09.5 8:12/M
620 Michelle Richitelli Bellerose Vlg NY 2532 43 F 11 40-44 40:42.5 41:09.9 8:08/M
621 Josephine De Moura Garden City NY 3257 54 F 5 50-54 40:53.0 41:11.9 8:11/M
622 Mohammad Hussain Bayside NY 3595 32 M 58 30-34 39:43.9 41:12.4 7:57/M
623 Michael Perniciaro Smithtown NY 2379 21 M 52 20-24 39:59.0 41:14.6 8:00/M
624 Michelle Callahan Garden City NY 3773 27 F 34 25-29 39:53.7 41:14.9 7:59/M
625 John Riccardi Brooklyn NY 2531 29 M 49 25-29 40:23.3 41:16.6 8:05/M
626 Shane Weber New York NY 3116 30 M 59 30-34 38:25.6 41:16.8 7:41/M
627 Anthony Fulgieri Syosset NY 1059 37 M 38 35-39 40:21.5 41:17.2 8:04/M
628 Alexi Skipka New York NY 2805 32 M 60 30-34 40:13.7 41:17.8 8:03/M
629 Polly Jones Ridgewood NY 1462 42 F 12 40-44 40:25.7 41:18.2 8:05/M
630 Daniel Butt Garden City NY 300 12 M 61 11-14 39:29.4 41:18.3 7:54/M
631 Kara Tzinivis Bellmore NY 3017 28 F 35 25-29 39:38.2 41:18.9 7:56/M
632 William Fink Manhasset NY 970 15 M 66 15-19 40:41.6 41:19.3 8:08/M
633 Chris Greco New Hyde Park NY 1191 46 M 37 45-49 37:57.9 41:19.3 7:35/M
634 Kara Grady Cooperstown NY 1184 36 F 21 35-39 41:05.5 41:19.7 8:13/M
635 Kathyrn Nash Floral Park NY 2170 23 F 26 20-24 40:09.1 41:20.3 8:02/M
636 Rael Linder New York NY 1726 28 F 36 25-29 39:00.5 41:20.4 7:48/M
637 Claire Leleonnec Garden City NY 1691 8 F 1 1-10 40:57.4 41:20.7 8:11/M
638 Armando Fernandez Valley Stream NY 938 52 M 35 50-54 41:16.6 41:21.3 8:15/M
639 Marc Leleonnec Garden City NY 1692 49 M 38 45-49 40:59.0 41:21.9 8:12/M
640 Jack Sargeant Mineola NY 2672 12 M 62 11-14 39:37.5 41:22.1 7:55/M
641 Marissa Gross Massapequa NY 1233 31 F 21 30-34 39:55.9 41:22.5 7:59/M
642 Meghan Cappitelli Rockville Ctr NY 345 17 F 24 15-19 40:56.9 41:23.4 8:11/M
643 Ian Camaione Stewart Manor NY 3503 13 M 63 11-14 39:39.1 41:23.7 7:56/M
644 Juliana Rosato Garden City NY 2575 18 F 25 15-19 40:57.9 41:24.4 8:11/M
645 Jim Martin Garden City NY 3541 44 M 46 40-44 40:04.2 41:24.9 8:01/M
646 Peter Kempton Floral Park NY 1537 39 M 39 35-39 40:28.7 41:26.2 8:06/M
647 Keith O’brien Garden City NY 2229 49 M 39 45-49 40:58.9 41:26.3 8:12/M
648 Nicole Sabbatino Long Beach NY 2633 33 F 22 30-34 40:12.7 41:26.4 8:02/M
649 Edward McNelis Garden City NY 3874 24 M 53 20-24 39:43.6 41:26.6 7:57/M
650 John Vlogianitis Garden City NY 4024 45 M 40 45-49 41:13.8 41:27.3 8:15/M
651 Connor Hickey Garden City NY 1368 29 M 50 25-29 40:35.1 41:27.4 8:07/M
652 John Doherty Garden City NY 760 47 M 41 45-49 41:00.0 41:27.4 8:12/M
653 Michael C Van Praag Garden City NY 3032 31 M 61 30-34 39:22.3 41:27.6 7:52/M
654 Craig MacDonald Pearl River NY 1774 18 M 67 15-19 40:51.4 41:29.8 8:10/M
655 Lyndsay Boelsen Garden City NY 183 29 F 37 25-29 40:03.5 41:31.9 8:01/M
656 Kyle Boelsen Garden City NY 182 27 M 51 25-29 40:01.5 41:31.9 8:00/M
657 Brian Colomban Glendale NY 492 31 M 62 30-34 41:21.2 41:32.4 8:16/M
658 Matthew Schechter Oceanside NY 2694 27 M 52 25-29 39:12.7 41:32.4 7:50/M
659 Angelina Suau Garden City NY 3459 14 F 7 11-14 41:10.8 41:32.9 8:14/M
660 James Cusumano Garden City NY 630 53 M 36 50-54 41:05.8 41:33.2 8:13/M
661 Thomas Stenson Garden City NY 2876 50 M 37 50-54 41:07.9 41:34.2 8:13/M
662 Jacqueline Andreuzzi Garden City NY 51 17 F 26 15-19 41:11.0 41:35.7 8:14/M
663 Stephanie Paloscio Huntington NY 3808 23 F 27 20-24 40:37.8 41:38.2 8:07/M
664 Martin Morgan Garden City NY 2091 11 M 64 11-14 41:21.6 41:38.4 8:16/M
665 Dawn Sullivan Bellerose Village NY 2905 50 F 6 50-54 41:10.7 41:38.6 8:14/M
666 Kevin Murphy New York NY 2140 31 M 63 30-34 39:00.2 41:39.6 7:48/M
667 Kelsey Winchurch New York NY 3162 29 F 38 25-29 39:58.0 41:42.2 8:00/M
668 William Schoen East Williston NY 2720 21 M 54 20-24 40:30.6 41:42.2 8:06/M
669 Joseph Galzerano Garden City NY 1075 54 M 38 50-54 40:51.8 41:42.3 8:10/M
670 Blakely Trapani Garden City NY 2997 14 F 8 11-14 41:33.8 41:42.6 8:19/M
671 Jason Domingo Massapequa NY 4031 30 M 64 30-34 40:18.4 41:43.2 8:04/M
672 Laura Norcini Garden City NY 3480 29 F 39 25-29 39:59.7 41:43.2 8:00/M
673 Kyle Hogan New York NY 3488 31 M 65 30-34 40:23.2 41:43.6 8:05/M
674 Anthony Guluzzi Massapequa NY 1248 32 M 66 30-34 40:21.4 41:43.7 8:04/M
675 Lucy McShane Garden City NY 1997 14 F 9 11-14 40:38.1 41:44.3 8:08/M
676 Christina Fremgen Lindenhurst NY 1040 27 F 40 25-29 38:53.0 41:44.9 7:47/M
677 Gavin Conway Garden City NY 3365 12 M 65 11-14 41:39.4 41:45.2 8:20/M
678 Joseph Moncada Elmont NY 3286 26 M 53 25-29 41:19.0 41:45.9 8:16/M
679 Jim Bodovitz Garden City NY 178 59 M 19 55-59 41:31.4 41:46.2 8:18/M
680 Thomas Burke Rockville Centre NY 3864 29 M 54 25-29 38:53.7 41:46.4 7:47/M
681 Kelly George Garden City NY 1111 18 F 27 15-19 40:32.4 41:47.7 8:06/M
682 Chris Zarou Garden City NY 3268 28 M 55 25-29 39:59.2 41:48.6 8:00/M
683 Alexandra Penaro Brooklyn NY 2369 32 F 23 30-34 41:13.2 41:49.1 8:15/M
684 Robert Votruba Garden City NY 3075 46 M 42 45-49 41:45.2 41:49.2 8:21/M
685 William Kelly Bayside NY 1534 55 M 20 55-59 40:29.5 41:49.7 8:06/M
686 Craig Paloscio Huntington NY 3809 55 M 21 55-59 40:49.7 41:50.5 8:10/M
687 Shannon Imbornoni Garden City NY 1427 18 F 28 15-19 39:52.6 41:51.1 7:58/M
688 Alex Colletti Garden City NY 486 12 M 66 11-14 40:32.4 41:51.4 8:06/M
689 Dana Duggan Seaford NY 828 19 F 29 15-19 41:34.7 41:51.6 8:19/M
690 Ronnie Jaramillo Baldwin NY 3929 22 M 55 20-24 40:32.3 41:51.8 8:06/M
691 Mikaela Rix Garden City NY 4049 24 F 28 20-24 39:52.6 41:53.2 7:58/M
692 Maggie Raymond Garden City NY 2487 26 F 41 25-29 41:29.9 41:53.6 8:18/M
693 Paul Raymond Garden City NY 2489 60 M 8 60-64 41:30.4 41:53.8 8:18/M
694 Kevin Patterson Mineola NY 2357 29 M 56 25-29 40:33.5 41:54.2 8:07/M
695 Shaun McGrady Springfield MA 1949 37 M 40 35-39 41:17.5 41:54.2 8:15/M
696 Brooke Senken Mineola NY 2756 27 F 42 25-29 40:35.4 41:55.1 8:07/M
697 Matthew Pruger Garden City NY 3991 34 M 67 30-34 40:31.9 41:55.7 8:06/M
698 Kelly Keenan Garden City NY 1520 26 F 43 25-29 40:20.6 41:55.9 8:04/M
699 Christoph Donner Garden City NY 783 49 M 43 45-49 40:06.9 41:56.2 8:01/M
700 Daniel Fortino Garden City NY 1015 21 M 56 20-24 40:27.7 41:56.9 8:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Ray David Merrick NY 3960 42 M 47 40-44 41:15.3 41:58.4 8:15/M
702 Patrick Gallagher New York NY 1071 28 M 57 25-29 41:18.7 41:58.5 8:16/M
703 Victoria Jakinovich Bellerose NY 1443 32 F 24 30-34 40:57.6 42:01.1 8:11/M
704 Karen Napoli Lindenhurst NY 2165 28 F 44 25-29 40:01.3 42:01.8 8:00/M
705 Cary Epstein Hewlett NY 895 37 M 41 35-39 41:53.3 42:02.4 8:23/M
706 Carolyn Moore Westbury NY 2078 46 F 7 45-49 40:53.0 42:03.6 8:11/M
707 Riley Donahue Garden City NY 772 11 F 10 11-14 40:23.3 42:06.2 8:05/M
708 Gloria Coffey Mineola NY 473 47 F 8 45-49 42:00.7 42:07.2 8:24/M
709 Jerry Ambroise Lido Beach NY 43 51 M 39 50-54 41:37.0 42:07.7 8:19/M
710 Bobby Hammer Manhasset NY 1273 31 M 68 30-34 41:07.3 42:07.9 8:13/M
711 Mary Heaney New Hyde Park NY 1316 20 F 29 20-24 39:50.5 42:08.2 7:58/M
712 Brian White Brooklyn NY 3145 33 M 69 30-34 41:41.1 42:08.8 8:20/M
713 James Murray Holtsville NY 2150 52 M 40 50-54 41:51.2 42:09.7 8:22/M
714 Matthew Trang Garden City NY 2995 20 M 57 20-24 42:00.2 42:10.1 8:24/M
715 Yvonne Leippert Coram NY 1688 50 F 7 50-54 41:53.2 42:10.9 8:23/M
716 Jackie Hochheiser Garden City NY 1381 21 F 30 20-24 42:01.6 42:10.9 8:24/M
717 Sarah Kaval Garden City NY 1507 19 F 30 15-19 40:23.9 42:11.9 8:05/M
718 Brian Mortensen Bronx NY 2100 29 M 58 25-29 39:55.3 42:11.9 7:59/M
719 Kerry Verdirame Forest Hills NY 3048 30 F 25 30-34 42:13.1 42:13.1 8:27/M
720 Michaela Johnson West Newton MA 1458 26 F 45 25-29 41:28.7 42:13.3 8:18/M
721 Patrick Fruzzetti Garden City NY 3622 38 M 42 35-39 40:44.9 42:14.1 8:09/M
722 Lauren Sullivan Garden City NY 3777 14 F 11 11-14 41:01.4 42:15.3 8:12/M
723 Brian Wendland Smithtown NY 3129 20 M 58 20-24 41:14.7 42:17.4 8:15/M
724 Gerard Dorrian Stewart Manor NY 796 58 M 22 55-59 42:07.6 42:17.8 8:25/M
725 Yaroslav Khanas Rockaway Bch NY 1547 21 M 59 20-24 41:15.9 42:17.8 8:15/M
726 James Cummings Northampton MA 614 42 M 48 40-44 40:51.3 42:18.2 8:10/M
727 Ming Wong Garden City NY 3173 46 F 9 45-49 41:26.5 42:18.7 8:17/M
728 David Palmer Garden City NY 2333 47 M 44 45-49 41:28.2 42:19.4 8:18/M
729 Bess Wagner Hempstead NY 3608 48 F 10 45-49 42:02.0 42:19.4 8:24/M
730 Chris Dunn Rockville Centre NY 838 21 M 60 20-24 42:09.3 42:19.9 8:26/M
731 Linsey Mills Mineola NY 3833 31 F 26 30-34 42:01.7 42:20.4 8:24/M
732 Mary Jean McCarthy Garden City NY 1901 55 F 3 55-59 41:49.6 42:23.1 8:22/M
733 John Karcher Garden City NY 3763 15 M 68 15-19 41:03.8 42:23.5 8:13/M
734 Michael Polan Westhampton NY 2420 23 M 61 20-24 39:43.8 42:24.2 7:57/M
735 Justin Muller Copake Falls NY 2128 22 M 62 20-24 41:26.6 42:24.4 8:17/M
736 Darryl Tan Garden City NY 3573 24 M 63 20-24 41:03.5 42:24.7 8:13/M
737 John Wannamaker Williston Park NY 3875 50 M 41 50-54 41:00.3 42:24.7 8:12/M
738 Carlos Mery East Rockaway NY 3495 31 M 70 30-34 40:57.4 42:24.8 8:11/M
739 Vincent Monti New York NY 2073 21 M 64 20-24 40:23.2 42:25.4 8:05/M
740 Jane Zigman Merrick NY 3225 35 F 22 35-39 42:07.9 42:26.4 8:25/M
741 Emily Gurskis 11530 DC 1252 31 F 27 30-34 41:16.7 42:27.7 8:15/M
742 Mike McCarthy Garden City NY 3873 29 M 59 25-29 42:00.5 42:28.9 8:24/M
743 Melissa Frank Merrick NY 1030 42 F 13 40-44 42:29.3 42:29.3 8:30/M
744 Paige McAtee Massapequa NY 1881 27 F 46 25-29 41:37.8 42:29.4 8:19/M
745 James Hopkins Franklin Sq NY 1402 13 M 67 11-14 41:54.1 42:29.6 8:23/M
746 Michael Horn Garden City NY 1408 51 M 42 50-54 41:45.7 42:29.9 8:21/M
747 Ryan McCormack Garden City NY 1912 16 M 69 15-19 42:17.9 42:30.4 8:27/M
748 Julie McCormack Darien CT 1909 41 F 14 40-44 40:21.9 42:30.6 8:04/M
749 Mark Franolich East Meadow NY 3854 18 M 70 15-19 42:22.1 42:31.8 8:28/M
750 Jack Cascadden Garden City NY 3971 13 M 68 11-14 42:25.6 42:32.2 8:29/M
751 Will Peters Stewart Manor NY 3738 13 M 69 11-14 42:23.9 42:32.2 8:29/M
752 Peter O'Neill Garden City NY 2297 60 M 9 60-64 42:13.5 42:33.2 8:27/M
753 Alex Komorowski Garden City NY 3752 10 M 5 1-10 40:41.3 42:34.6 8:08/M
754 John O'Donnell Floral Park NY 2265 44 M 49 40-44 42:14.5 42:35.2 8:27/M
755 Ethan Jones Carthage NY 1461 14 M 70 11-14 39:22.8 42:35.2 7:52/M
756 Megan Gottsegen Garden City NY 1183 40 F 15 40-44 41:12.4 42:36.2 8:14/M
757 Wendy Corrigan Garden City NY 561 39 F 23 35-39 41:51.9 42:36.3 8:22/M
758 Sarah Leone Garden City NY 1698 26 F 47 25-29 40:47.8 42:37.1 8:09/M
759 Lindsey Finneran New York NY 3754 29 F 48 25-29 40:54.2 42:37.7 8:11/M
760 Valerie Sanders East Meadow NY 2647 25 F 49 25-29 40:42.7 42:38.9 8:08/M
761 Brad Wolk Garden City NY 3171 40 M 50 40-44 41:27.7 42:40.7 8:17/M
762 Stephen Caluori Garden City NY 323 17 M 71 15-19 41:55.0 42:42.7 8:23/M
763 Matt Direnzo Garden City NY 748 26 M 60 25-29 41:12.7 42:43.4 8:14/M
764 Julie Kolm Wantagh NY 1589 41 F 16 40-44 42:43.4 42:43.4 8:33/M
765 Paul Ginocchio Lynbrook NY 1139 40 M 51 40-44 42:28.2 42:43.4 8:30/M
766 Paul Franciotti East Meadow NY 1029 62 M 10 60-64 42:32.1 42:43.6 8:30/M
767 Erin Mortensen New York NY 2102 32 F 28 30-34 40:28.1 42:43.9 8:06/M
768 Richard Ojeda Vienna VA 2275 38 M 43 35-39 41:11.6 42:44.2 8:14/M
769 Vincent O'Connell Lynbrook NY 2249 15 M 72 15-19 40:07.8 42:45.4 8:01/M
770 Liam McNierney Malverne NY 3583 13 M 71 11-14 40:27.1 42:45.9 8:05/M
771 Abbe Sargeant Mineola NY 2670 44 F 17 40-44 41:49.7 42:45.9 8:22/M
772 Gladis Joseph Wantagh NY 1467 47 F 11 45-49 42:19.7 42:46.4 8:28/M
773 Christina Dipaolo Franklin Sq NY 746 42 F 18 40-44 39:59.7 42:46.4 8:00/M
774 Kyle Buser New Windsor NY 285 27 M 61 25-29 41:29.3 42:47.3 8:18/M
775 John McNierney Malverne NY 3582 52 M 43 50-54 40:29.7 42:47.5 8:06/M
776 Edward McAlea Edward Garden City NY 1878 43 M 52 40-44 42:48.5 42:48.5 8:34/M
777 Michael Leitner Naperville IL 1690 37 M 44 35-39 40:28.5 42:48.7 8:06/M
778 William Bingham Garden City NY 154 56 M 23 55-59 41:37.5 42:49.1 8:19/M
779 Colette Waller Rockville Centre NY 3090 47 F 12 45-49 42:11.6 42:49.1 8:26/M
780 Jeremy Russo Garden City NY 2625 31 M 71 30-34 42:33.5 42:49.5 8:31/M
781 Hallie Foxen Garden City NY 1025 59 F 4 55-59 42:08.3 42:49.5 8:26/M
782 Matthew MacIaszek Garden City NY 1778 39 M 45 35-39 40:34.6 42:50.5 8:07/M
783 Dj McDonough Garden City NY 3700 10 M 6 1-10 41:30.9 42:50.7 8:18/M
784 Joseph Pedone Stewart Manor NY 2363 14 M 72 11-14 42:32.0 42:50.7 8:30/M
785 Kathy Adams Garden City NY 3674 53 F 8 50-54 41:35.4 42:51.1 8:19/M
786 John McDonald Garden City NY 3455 48 M 45 45-49 40:40.0 42:51.2 8:08/M
787 James Wenk Garden City NY 3132 41 M 53 40-44 39:38.5 42:51.4 7:56/M
788 Kyle Pearson Garden City NY 3352 23 M 65 20-24 42:17.9 42:52.9 8:27/M
789 Gwen Liberopoulos Garden City NY 3484 13 F 12 11-14 42:39.6 42:53.2 8:32/M
790 Breddan Lee Garden City NY 3825 29 M 62 25-29 42:19.0 42:53.2 8:28/M
791 Nicholas Mierzejewski Garden City NY 2032 11 M 73 11-14 42:48.4 42:53.6 8:34/M
792 James Gilroy West Hempstead NY 1137 57 M 24 55-59 42:46.7 42:53.6 8:33/M
793 Jacqulyn Teller Locust Valley NY 2945 22 F 31 20-24 42:21.7 42:54.4 8:28/M
794 Joe Simone Seaford NY 2798 48 M 46 45-49 40:20.0 42:54.7 8:04/M
795 Kendal Morris Garden City NY 2094 11 F 13 11-14 42:45.4 42:54.9 8:33/M
796 Edwin Blanco Roosevelt NY 170 27 M 63 25-29 42:33.7 42:54.9 8:31/M
797 Darcy McGuire Garden City NY 1951 22 F 32 20-24 40:36.2 42:55.2 8:07/M
798 Caitlinn Riedell Garden City NY 2535 21 F 33 20-24 42:39.0 42:55.2 8:32/M
799 Matthew Teller Locust Valley NY 2946 25 M 64 25-29 42:26.5 42:55.4 8:29/M
800 Terence Digan Jr. Garden City NY 731 25 M 65 25-29 41:41.4 42:55.4 8:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Adam Rozakis Astoria NY 2602 26 M 66 25-29 41:02.6 42:55.5 8:12/M
802 Heather Friedland Syosset NY 3785 41 F 19 40-44 41:40.8 42:57.2 8:20/M
803 Patrick McCabe Westbury NY 1887 28 M 67 25-29 42:19.3 42:57.2 8:28/M
804 Caleigh Hopkins Franklin Sq NY 1400 12 F 14 11-14 42:19.7 42:57.3 8:28/M
805 John Sprufero Garden City NY 3903 15 M 73 15-19 42:33.1 42:57.3 8:31/M
806 Gregory Giordano Garden City NY 1140 24 M 66 20-24 41:45.6 42:57.4 8:21/M
807 Katelynn Walsh Seaford NY 3096 28 F 50 25-29 42:18.6 42:58.1 8:28/M
808 Trey Bauer Garden City NY 3993 15 M 74 15-19 41:21.8 42:58.5 8:16/M
809 Zach Fowler Garden City NY 1019 15 M 75 15-19 42:10.2 42:58.9 8:26/M
810 Vanessa Marchhart Garden City NY 1822 15 F 31 15-19 42:14.9 42:58.9 8:27/M
811 Maria Oliva Hempstead NY 2281 30 F 29 30-34 42:53.7 42:59.3 8:35/M
812 Aileen Keaveney Brower Astoria NY 1517 30 F 30 30-34 42:21.6 42:59.3 8:28/M
813 Jackie Larsen-Perez Franklin Square NY 3938 29 F 51 25-29 41:52.0 43:00.5 8:22/M
814 Larry Digregorio Lynbrook NY 735 54 M 44 50-54 39:46.4 43:00.6 7:57/M
815 Kevin Martinez Westbury NY 3974 18 M 76 15-19 42:50.9 43:00.7 8:34/M
816 Farren Dolan Stewart Manor NY 3649 45 M 47 45-49 40:23.9 43:01.1 8:05/M
817 Ariana Santo Garden City NY 2654 30 F 31 30-34 42:06.2 43:02.1 8:25/M
818 Tara Filomena Garden City NY 3381 11 F 15 11-14 42:49.2 43:03.2 8:34/M
819 Erika McQuade Garden City NY 1993 41 F 20 40-44 40:16.1 43:03.2 8:03/M
820 Brendan Woods Hicksville NY 3181 33 M 72 30-34 42:22.7 43:03.4 8:28/M
821 Joseph Visone W Hempstead NY 3062 24 M 67 20-24 41:53.2 43:03.6 8:23/M
822 Robert Burke Garden City NY 273 47 M 48 45-49 40:37.7 43:03.6 8:07/M
823 Tara Freel Garden City NY 1039 41 F 21 40-44 41:22.7 43:04.2 8:16/M
824 Sarah Edelson Philadelphia PA 866 29 F 52 25-29 42:43.3 43:04.2 8:33/M
825 Delmis Orellana Elmont NY 3285 35 F 24 35-39 42:31.4 43:04.7 8:30/M
826 Ilana Kahan Woodmere NY 1479 41 F 22 40-44 42:18.3 43:05.2 8:28/M
827 Steve Schaumburg Plainview NY 2692 52 M 45 50-54 42:33.1 43:05.4 8:31/M
828 Robert Devlin Baldwin NY 3821 53 M 46 50-54 42:29.0 43:07.4 8:30/M
829 Ryan Michel Garden City NY 2031 15 M 77 15-19 42:19.0 43:07.4 8:28/M
830 Brittany Neligan Hempstead NY 2180 31 F 32 30-34 41:58.3 43:07.4 8:24/M
831 Olson Sawyer Garden City NY 3631 12 M 74 11-14 42:56.7 43:07.6 8:35/M
832 Matthew Giordano Garden City NY 1142 23 M 68 20-24 41:55.8 43:08.2 8:23/M
833 Chris Besendorfer Garden City NY 3632 48 M 49 45-49 42:58.3 43:08.6 8:36/M
834 Raymond Powers Mineola NY 2439 39 M 46 35-39 40:52.2 43:08.7 8:10/M
835 Annalee Molloy Garden City South NY 3847 16 F 32 15-19 42:01.5 43:08.7 8:24/M
836 Konelle Porter Rockville Centre NY 3882 41 F 23 40-44 40:26.4 43:08.9 8:05/M
837 Theresa Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1857 19 F 33 15-19 41:41.8 43:09.3 8:20/M
838 Jessy Warner-Cohen Merrick NY 3109 35 F 25 35-39 42:05.7 43:09.4 8:25/M
839 James Zheng Garden City NY 3222 15 M 78 15-19 42:33.9 43:09.5 8:31/M
840 Tyler Cossu Malverne NY 566 18 M 79 15-19 40:35.7 43:09.7 8:07/M
841 Jenna Daly Garden City NY 636 27 F 53 25-29 42:01.4 43:09.9 8:24/M
842 Christopher Allen Garden City NY 23 13 M 75 11-14 43:01.7 43:09.9 8:36/M
843 Andrew Maloney Southport CT 1802 44 M 54 40-44 42:49.1 43:10.3 8:34/M
844 Matt Blye Ny NY 3750 36 M 47 35-39 40:48.9 43:10.3 8:10/M
845 Danny O'Toole Douglaston NY 3433 32 M 73 30-34 39:28.2 43:10.7 7:54/M
846 Caroline Bambino Garden City NY 3382 11 F 16 11-14 42:58.3 43:11.4 8:36/M
847 Sean McQuade Garden City NY 1994 38 M 48 35-39 40:24.7 43:11.5 8:05/M
848 Brian Curci New York NY 627 30 M 74 30-34 42:03.3 43:11.8 8:25/M
849 Alyssa Curci New York NY 626 27 F 54 25-29 42:03.2 43:12.1 8:25/M
850 Mike Gattus Seaford NY 1098 57 M 25 55-59 43:05.7 43:12.1 8:37/M
851 Michelle Hyers Hicksville NY 1419 33 F 33 30-34 42:31.4 43:12.4 8:30/M
852 Erin Schwarz Garden City NY 2733 37 F 26 35-39 41:41.3 43:14.5 8:20/M
853 Amus Brother Long Beach NY 3521 52 M 47 50-54 40:54.6 43:15.2 8:11/M
854 Ava Prime Garden City NY 4076 17 F 34 15-19 42:35.4 43:15.8 8:31/M
855 Douglas Donelan Rockville Ctr NY 773 49 M 50 45-49 42:47.5 43:15.8 8:33/M
856 Mark Laber Brooklyn NY 1634 38 M 49 35-39 40:43.7 43:16.2 8:09/M
857 Stelios Karakonstantis Malverne NY 1491 29 M 68 25-29 41:08.4 43:17.6 8:14/M
858 Eric Bitetto West Hempstead NY 3536 40 M 55 40-44 42:54.2 43:17.6 8:35/M
859 Kristen Debusschere Garden City NY 664 45 F 13 45-49 42:36.0 43:18.2 8:31/M
860 Bill Reilly Garden City NY 3327 47 M 51 45-49 43:19.3 43:19.3 8:40/M
861 Maureen Brennan Garden City NY 241 53 F 9 50-54 42:36.8 43:19.3 8:31/M
862 Thomas Dreyer Garden City NY 3528 23 M 69 20-24 41:25.8 43:19.3 8:17/M
863 Sarah Pogozelski Garden City NY 2419 9 F 2 1-10 41:41.5 43:19.4 8:20/M
864 Danielle Sawicki Garden Cty Pk NY 2679 27 F 55 25-29 41:04.3 43:19.7 8:13/M
865 Kyle Connors Brooklyn NY 523 29 M 69 25-29 41:19.0 43:19.7 8:16/M
866 Kaila Heingartner Garden City NY 3243 13 F 17 11-14 43:05.1 43:20.4 8:37/M
867 Megan Corrao Garden City NY 557 37 F 27 35-39 40:40.4 43:21.4 8:08/M
868 Harry Pocock Garden City NY 2414 12 M 76 11-14 43:08.0 43:21.6 8:38/M
869 Denyse Kofod East Meadow NY 1587 45 F 14 45-49 42:41.3 43:22.9 8:32/M
870 Eileen Duggan Franklin Sq NY 829 56 F 5 55-59 42:33.1 43:22.9 8:31/M
871 Gabriella Dziorny Mineola NY 861 25 F 56 25-29 42:33.3 43:23.1 8:31/M
872 Francisco Neira Flushing NY 2179 59 M 26 55-59 42:23.1 43:23.3 8:29/M
873 Michael Crowley Garden City NY 3822 49 M 52 45-49 42:26.4 43:24.2 8:29/M
874 Gianluca Bognanno Garden City NY 187 17 M 80 15-19 43:25.3 43:25.3 8:41/M
875 Danny Simmons Garden City NY 2796 21 M 70 20-24 41:23.7 43:25.3 8:17/M
876 Juli Schmidt W Hempstead NY 2718 39 F 28 35-39 42:59.7 43:25.7 8:36/M
877 Eric Durie W Hempstead NY 846 40 M 56 40-44 42:59.7 43:26.3 8:36/M
878 Kelly Barry Rockville Centre NY 96 38 F 29 35-39 43:20.0 43:26.7 8:40/M
879 Chris Gregorio New York NY 1209 29 M 70 25-29 42:21.2 43:26.7 8:28/M
880 Reinaldo Garcia Garden City South NY 1082 38 M 50 35-39 41:54.9 43:26.7 8:23/M
881 Christopher Andrade Franklin Sq NY 47 19 M 81 15-19 40:49.9 43:27.2 8:10/M
882 David Wahlen Durham NC 3082 33 M 75 30-34 41:47.6 43:27.4 8:21/M
883 Heather MacIaszek Garden City NY 1777 36 F 30 35-39 41:12.6 43:27.6 8:14/M
884 Frances McLoughlin Garden City NY 3816 15 M 82 15-19 43:03.5 43:28.2 8:37/M
885 Laura Nappi Connolly Garden City NY 2169 38 F 31 35-39 41:33.7 43:28.4 8:19/M
886 John Burke Bay Shore NY 272 23 M 71 20-24 42:48.3 43:29.7 8:34/M
887 Jack Worstell Garden City NY 3183 22 M 72 20-24 42:16.6 43:29.8 8:27/M
888 Jonathan Tan Garden City NY 3572 26 M 71 25-29 42:09.2 43:30.4 8:26/M
889 Tim Muller Garden City NY 2129 22 M 73 20-24 42:19.5 43:30.7 8:28/M
890 Samantha Shea Garden City NY 2773 14 F 18 11-14 42:13.6 43:30.9 8:27/M
891 Katie McGoldrick Stewart Manor NY 1943 20 F 34 20-24 42:07.5 43:31.2 8:25/M
892 Kevin Fraser Garden City NY 1032 22 M 74 20-24 42:21.8 43:31.5 8:28/M
893 Scott Brennan Mineola NY 242 38 M 51 35-39 41:33.9 43:31.5 8:19/M
894 George Arianas Garden City NY 63 15 M 83 15-19 41:56.2 43:32.9 8:23/M
895 Jonathan Maldonado Garden City NY 1794 36 M 52 35-39 41:53.8 43:33.1 8:23/M
896 Stephen Feyrer Wantagh NY 956 42 M 57 40-44 43:02.3 43:33.3 8:36/M
897 Nancy Donahue Garden City NY 770 45 F 15 45-49 41:49.0 43:33.4 8:22/M
898 Ellen McCarthy Garden City NY 1899 28 F 57 25-29 42:04.2 43:33.5 8:25/M
899 Paul Cangro Garden City NY 3331 38 M 53 35-39 41:03.3 43:33.9 8:13/M
900 Karen Peck Charlotte NC 2361 28 F 58 25-29 40:47.3 43:34.5 8:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Benjamin Muller West Hempstead NY 2127 35 M 54 35-39 40:02.5 43:34.7 8:00/M
902 Edward Eng Garden City NY 892 36 M 55 35-39 41:26.2 43:34.7 8:17/M
903 Mckee Falk Garden City NY 914 35 F 32 35-39 41:02.2 43:34.9 8:12/M
904 Christina Lood West Orange NJ 1747 42 F 24 40-44 42:02.1 43:35.3 8:24/M
905 John Iraj Garden City NY 1432 50 M 48 50-54 41:14.4 43:35.3 8:15/M
906 Steven Fitzgerald New York NY 987 51 M 49 50-54 42:47.6 43:35.4 8:33/M
907 Karen Manley Garden City NY 1811 35 F 33 35-39 41:27.3 43:35.4 8:17/M
908 Timothy Feyrer Garden City NY 957 21 M 75 20-24 43:05.9 43:36.1 8:37/M
909 Ashot Azizyan Sleepy Hollow NY 76 38 M 56 35-39 41:15.2 43:36.3 8:15/M
910 Todd Mundy Garden City NY 2134 46 M 53 45-49 43:22.8 43:36.5 8:40/M
911 Michael Fontanetta Garden City NY 1008 16 M 84 15-19 42:25.8 43:36.9 8:29/M
912 Donald Capriglione Garden City NY 346 34 M 76 30-34 43:02.4 43:37.1 8:36/M
913 Tricia Karr Garden City NY 1498 47 F 16 45-49 42:37.8 43:37.3 8:31/M
914 Ryan Keating Hicksville NY 1515 15 M 85 15-19 40:21.4 43:37.4 8:04/M
915 Michael Goldspiel Rockville Ctr NY 1176 41 M 58 40-44 41:39.8 43:38.6 8:20/M
916 David Capodanno New Hyde Park NY 3840 20 M 76 20-24 41:24.4 43:38.6 8:17/M
917 Evan Kitty Kat Kimbell Charlotte NC 1568 34 M 77 30-34 43:16.1 43:38.8 8:39/M
918 Clare Dempsey Lynbrook NY 694 25 F 59 25-29 42:25.9 43:39.6 8:29/M
919 Joon Kim North Hills NY 1566 38 M 57 35-39 42:22.8 43:41.4 8:28/M
920 Genevieve Cook New York NY 531 29 F 60 25-29 42:33.3 43:41.6 8:31/M
921 Thomas Lally Floral Park NY 1645 33 M 78 30-34 42:50.8 43:41.7 8:34/M
922 Maya Teng Dix Hills NY 2952 12 F 19 11-14 41:24.0 43:42.2 8:17/M
923 Melanie Boehmer Kings Park NY 181 27 F 61 25-29 40:55.0 43:42.3 8:11/M
924 Aidan O'Connor Garden City NY 2251 16 M 86 15-19 42:18.5 43:42.4 8:28/M
925 Christopher Smith Garden City NY 2814 40 M 59 40-44 43:18.0 43:42.6 8:40/M
926 Milton Guachun Hempstead NY 3638 28 M 72 25-29 43:39.0 43:43.2 8:44/M
927 Joe Demaria Mineola NY 3599 52 M 50 50-54 41:34.7 43:43.6 8:19/M
928 Olivia Teng Dix Hills NY 2953 16 F 35 15-19 41:25.7 43:43.6 8:17/M
929 Andrew Espey W. Hempstead NY 3591 20 M 77 20-24 40:55.7 43:43.6 8:11/M
930 Veronica Mallozzi Garden City NY 1800 57 F 6 55-59 43:13.7 43:45.4 8:39/M
931 Meredith McLoughlin Garden City NY 3818 19 F 36 15-19 41:53.0 43:45.7 8:23/M
932 Keith Drayer Valley Stream NY 811 52 M 51 50-54 43:20.1 43:46.5 8:40/M
933 Kerry Brown North Merrick NY 3961 46 F 17 45-49 43:04.2 43:46.9 8:37/M
934 Lance Arneson Garden City NY 67 43 M 60 40-44 42:41.9 43:47.1 8:32/M
935 Maigaux Griffin Garden City NY 3407 14 F 20 11-14 43:03.7 43:47.2 8:37/M
936 Owen Devarso East Rockaway NY 716 45 M 54 45-49 43:04.3 43:47.4 8:37/M
937 Jay Butler Belle Harbor NY 291 46 M 55 45-49 40:44.4 43:47.5 8:09/M
938 Alison Beach West Sayville NY 112 36 F 34 35-39 43:05.2 43:47.7 8:37/M
939 Joseph Clines Malverne NY 463 57 M 27 55-59 42:03.2 43:47.9 8:25/M
940 Nicole Derdak Point Lookout NY 705 27 F 62 25-29 42:41.3 43:48.2 8:32/M
941 Joseph Ward Garden City NY 3107 32 M 79 30-34 41:10.7 43:48.7 8:14/M
942 Ji Soo Kim New Hyde Park NY 1565 49 F 18 45-49 43:19.4 43:48.7 8:40/M
943 Kasey Leuffer Garden City NY 3298 28 F 63 25-29 42:42.5 43:48.7 8:32/M
944 Natalie Hall Quincy MA 1270 27 F 64 25-29 42:54.4 43:49.1 8:35/M
945 Michael Marino Garden City NY 1828 27 M 73 25-29 43:20.4 43:49.5 8:40/M
946 Maxence Moretto New York NY 4004 11 M 77 11-14 42:16.4 43:51.2 8:27/M
947 Debra Canavan Garden City NY 3624 62 F 1 60-64 43:02.4 43:51.2 8:36/M
948 Caroline Lacy Blue Point NY 1640 23 F 35 20-24 42:51.2 43:51.9 8:34/M
949 Rich Lynne Merrick NY 3962 59 M 28 55-59 43:13.6 43:51.9 8:39/M
950 Ryan Pompay Garden City NY 3355 15 M 87 15-19 41:56.0 43:52.4 8:23/M
951 Robert McIntyre Baldwin NY 1963 58 M 29 55-59 43:07.4 43:52.8 8:37/M
952 Allison Shippos Bow NH 2787 45 F 19 45-49 43:15.2 43:54.9 8:39/M
953 Katie Kelsh Evanston IL 1536 20 F 36 20-24 42:06.9 43:55.9 8:25/M
954 Jackson Donoghue Northport NY 784 13 M 78 11-14 43:33.8 43:56.2 8:43/M
955 Erin Studdert Garden City NY 2896 16 F 37 15-19 41:55.4 43:56.9 8:23/M
956 Brian Bingham Garden City NY 151 22 M 78 20-24 42:30.1 43:56.9 8:30/M
957 Paul Tutrone Floral Park NY 3015 43 M 61 40-44 42:53.7 43:57.4 8:35/M
958 Ashley Kowalczyk Albertson NY 1599 28 F 65 25-29 42:51.0 43:57.4 8:34/M
959 Lisa Suau Garden City NY 2902 46 F 20 45-49 43:35.9 43:58.9 8:43/M
960 Joanne Donoghue Northport NY 785 44 F 25 40-44 43:36.0 43:59.4 8:43/M
961 Peter Magistrate Astoria NY 3922 26 M 74 25-29 43:34.6 44:00.1 8:43/M
962 Ryan Braster Mineola NY 227 16 M 88 15-19 42:07.9 44:00.7 8:25/M
963 Chris Caluori Garden City NY 321 17 M 89 15-19 43:13.4 44:01.2 8:39/M
964 Lauren Guadagno Floral Park NY 1238 27 F 66 25-29 41:46.4 44:01.3 8:21/M
965 Paul Escher Garden City NY 902 47 M 56 45-49 42:36.4 44:01.3 8:31/M
966 Robert Brandow Seaford NY 225 30 M 80 30-34 43:20.0 44:01.3 8:40/M
967 Matthew Smith Plainview NY 4083 21 M 79 20-24 41:15.1 44:01.8 8:15/M
968 Erin McGowan Garden City NY 1947 22 F 37 20-24 42:53.8 44:02.1 8:35/M
969 Louise Moretto New York NY 4003 52 F 10 50-54 42:28.0 44:02.6 8:30/M
970 Simon Greenberg Merrick NY 1201 17 M 90 15-19 41:13.1 44:03.0 8:15/M
971 Tatiana Renker New York NY 2517 28 F 67 25-29 42:24.7 44:03.3 8:29/M
972 Tyler Glen Garden City NY 3499 13 M 79 11-14 43:54.2 44:03.3 8:47/M
973 Natalie Garcia Garden City NY 1080 19 F 38 15-19 42:17.4 44:03.3 8:27/M
974 Caprianna Pappalardo Albertson NY 3461 22 F 38 20-24 43:29.5 44:04.2 8:42/M
975 Michelle Finneran New York NY 3801 25 F 68 25-29 43:44.2 44:04.4 8:45/M
976 Christopher Connors Marina Del Ray CA 3347 26 M 75 25-29 42:03.1 44:04.6 8:25/M
977 Arthur Hazarian Garden City NY 3926 48 M 57 45-49 43:27.9 44:05.4 8:41/M
978 Claude Kaminker Old Bethpage NY 1483 61 M 11 60-64 43:43.7 44:05.6 8:45/M
979 Geoffrey Sager Farmington CT 2636 62 M 12 60-64 41:46.9 44:06.6 8:21/M
980 Kerry Adams Garden City NY 3676 22 F 39 20-24 42:53.6 44:06.8 8:35/M
981 Gerard Rasquin Garden City NY 2484 54 M 52 50-54 43:23.3 44:07.2 8:41/M
982 Steven Kaminker Old Bethpage NY 1484 30 M 81 30-34 43:48.0 44:07.4 8:46/M
983 Stephen Garvey Jackson Heights NY 1092 44 M 62 40-44 42:39.1 44:09.1 8:32/M
984 Terence Olcott Garden City NY 3768 45 M 58 45-49 43:47.6 44:09.2 8:45/M
985 William Olcott Garden City NY 3790 46 M 59 45-49 43:48.0 44:09.7 8:46/M
986 Katherine Galzevano Garden City NY 3909 19 F 39 15-19 43:21.6 44:12.1 8:40/M
987 Christine Farrell Scarsdale NY 926 33 F 34 30-34 43:16.8 44:12.4 8:39/M
988 Christian Viti Franklin Sq NY 3063 17 M 91 15-19 41:36.0 44:13.4 8:19/M
989 Patrick Holden Franklin Square NY 4020 36 M 58 35-39 43:23.2 44:13.7 8:41/M
990 Jacques Joseph Lynbrook NY 1468 39 M 59 35-39 42:07.4 44:14.3 8:25/M
991 Nick Isder Avoca NY 4001 34 M 82 30-34 41:56.3 44:14.6 8:23/M
992 Michael Harrington Garden City NY 1300 39 M 60 35-39 41:12.0 44:14.8 8:14/M
993 Anthony Salerno Wantagh NY 2639 62 M 13 60-64 43:17.0 44:14.9 8:39/M
994 Matthew Herr Bayside NY 1356 33 M 83 30-34 42:35.6 44:16.1 8:31/M
995 David Ferris Hastings Hdsn NY 949 46 M 60 45-49 42:46.0 44:16.2 8:33/M
996 Elizabeth Speck Rockville Centre NY 2848 30 F 35 30-34 41:17.4 44:16.3 8:15/M
997 John Fitzsimons Manhasset NV 993 58 M 30 55-59 43:40.7 44:18.3 8:44/M
998 Alex Barton Garden City NY 100 12 M 80 11-14 43:57.8 44:19.1 8:47/M
999 Bethany D'Errico Great Neck NY 711 28 F 69 25-29 43:35.7 44:19.4 8:43/M
1000 Darwin Chen Garden City NY 412 37 M 61 35-39 43:32.5 44:19.8 8:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Angelo D'Errico Great Neck NY 710 30 M 84 30-34 43:37.1 44:20.1 8:43/M
1002 Bryan Hart Garden City NY 1304 29 M 76 25-29 43:38.5 44:20.4 8:44/M
1003 Rob Desz Holbrook NY 715 28 M 77 25-29 42:24.3 44:20.4 8:29/M
1004 Zoe Le Sueur Garden City NY 1678 64 F 2 60-64 43:44.5 44:20.6 8:45/M
1005 John Perkett Rockville Ctr NY 2378 53 M 53 50-54 43:50.3 44:20.6 8:46/M
1006 John Feyrer Garden City NY 955 52 M 54 50-54 43:50.1 44:21.2 8:46/M
1007 Tim Savage Brooklyn NY 2677 34 M 85 30-34 42:42.1 44:21.5 8:32/M
1008 John Roofeh Great Neck NY 2568 24 M 80 20-24 44:01.9 44:21.6 8:48/M
1009 Kevin Ficht Alexandria VA 959 30 M 86 30-34 42:44.5 44:21.9 8:33/M
1010 Sean McDermott Garden City NY 3832 32 M 87 30-34 41:52.5 44:22.2 8:22/M
1011 Dylan Van Manen Franklin Sq NY 3030 19 M 92 15-19 43:24.1 44:22.7 8:41/M
1012 Megan Lindner Rockville Ctr NY 1727 36 F 35 35-39 41:53.0 44:22.7 8:23/M
1013 Mitchell Rose Garden City NY 2580 47 M 61 45-49 43:33.5 44:25.7 8:43/M
1014 John Garvey Garden City NY 1091 41 M 63 40-44 42:55.0 44:25.7 8:35/M
1015 Paula Inserra Richmond VA 1430 48 F 21 45-49 42:40.5 44:25.9 8:32/M
1016 Rahi Bhatia New Hyde Park NY 145 13 M 81 11-14 44:17.3 44:26.6 8:51/M
1017 Dennis Hannan Garden City NY 3646 31 M 88 30-34 43:54.0 44:26.6 8:47/M
1018 Meghan Lee Garden City NY 1682 30 F 36 30-34 43:53.3 44:27.7 8:47/M
1019 Kyle Quinn Garden City NY 2464 18 M 93 15-19 43:15.7 44:28.9 8:39/M
1020 Dan O'Sullivan Garden City NY 2315 50 M 55 50-54 42:34.5 44:29.2 8:31/M
1021 Carrie Stern East Rockaway NY 3339 49 F 22 45-49 42:28.8 44:30.2 8:30/M
1022 Kevin Morrissey Halfmoon NY 2096 55 M 31 55-59 43:15.3 44:30.5 8:39/M
1023 Orlando Ortiz Garden City NY 3255 58 M 32 55-59 43:47.4 44:30.7 8:45/M
1024 James Collins Rockville Center NY 3416 53 M 56 50-54 42:46.4 44:31.6 8:33/M
1025 Katherine Pearson Garden City NY 2360 21 F 40 20-24 43:56.7 44:32.1 8:47/M
1026 Janet Boehmer West Hempstead NY 180 55 F 7 55-59 41:44.4 44:32.4 8:21/M
1027 Kaityn Cole Garden City NY 3535 11 F 21 11-14 44:26.3 44:32.7 8:53/M
1028 Catherine Klein Oceanside NY 3414 33 F 37 30-34 41:38.8 44:32.9 8:20/M
1029 Jackie Femminello Rockville Ctr NY 936 28 F 70 25-29 42:54.7 44:33.1 8:35/M
1030 Nicole McBride Valley Stream NY 1884 27 F 71 25-29 43:47.6 44:34.1 8:45/M
1031 Jake Wiseman Richmond VA 3169 42 M 64 40-44 42:49.0 44:34.2 8:34/M
1032 Brian Emmert, Sr. Garden City NY 890 52 M 57 50-54 42:48.2 44:34.2 8:34/M
1033 Katie Starsia Rockville Centre NY 2867 27 F 72 25-29 42:55.9 44:34.3 8:35/M
1034 Russell Matthews Manhasset NY 1860 67 M 1 65-69 43:01.0 44:34.5 8:36/M
1035 Michael Goldfeder Floral Park NY 1169 47 M 62 45-49 41:51.5 44:35.9 8:22/M
1036 Lalit Bhatia Forest Hills NY 144 46 M 63 45-49 44:36.4 44:36.4 8:55/M
1037 John Maguire Astoria NY 1786 37 M 62 35-39 41:38.8 44:36.4 8:20/M
1038 Tess Curtin Garden City NY 628 17 F 40 15-19 43:23.3 44:36.7 8:41/M
1039 Aidan Considine Garden City NY 524 12 M 82 11-14 44:31.1 44:36.9 8:54/M
1040 Erin Keaveney W Hempstead NY 1516 27 F 73 25-29 43:57.5 44:37.3 8:47/M
1041 Micheal Price Floral Park NY 2447 52 M 58 50-54 42:58.5 44:37.5 8:36/M
1042 Donald McGowan Garden City NY 1946 55 M 33 55-59 43:32.6 44:37.6 8:42/M
1043 Kelly Marie Brennan Garden City NY 239 14 F 22 11-14 43:55.0 44:37.9 8:47/M
1044 Elise Terracciano New York NY 2954 28 F 74 25-29 43:49.4 44:38.3 8:46/M
1045 Jeanne Buccelato Garden City NY 3569 44 F 26 40-44 42:12.8 44:38.7 8:26/M
1046 Lori Thornton New York NY 2963 30 F 38 30-34 43:45.0 44:38.9 8:45/M
1047 Anne Foxen Garden City NY 3736 22 F 41 20-24 43:19.0 44:39.1 8:40/M
1048 Anne Nolting New York NY 2205 30 F 39 30-34 41:44.9 44:39.2 8:21/M
1049 Maggie Lemley Rockville Ctr NY 1694 34 F 40 30-34 41:39.9 44:39.4 8:20/M
1050 Benjamin Lazo New York NY 1677 33 M 89 30-34 41:45.1 44:39.4 8:21/M
1051 Matthew Sussingham Merrick NY 2920 31 M 90 30-34 42:07.7 44:40.4 8:25/M
1052 Scott Fields Garden City NY 962 55 M 34 55-59 42:45.1 44:40.4 8:33/M
1053 Matthew Nolty New Hyde Park NY 2211 48 M 64 45-49 43:01.9 44:40.4 8:36/M
1054 William Spatz Garden City NY 2846 65 M 2 65-69 43:38.3 44:41.2 8:44/M
1055 Liana Kelly Garden City NY 1529 9 F 3 1-10 43:00.8 44:41.4 8:36/M
1056 Jennifer Spatz Providence RI 2845 30 F 41 30-34 43:38.0 44:41.6 8:44/M
1057 Jillian Foster Philadelphia NY 3943 26 F 75 25-29 42:50.0 44:41.8 8:34/M
1058 Jackie Amato Massapequa NY 37 18 F 41 15-19 43:08.4 44:42.6 8:38/M
1059 Amelia Medved Mineola NY 2009 16 F 42 15-19 43:46.8 44:42.8 8:45/M
1060 Dan Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1852 56 M 35 55-59 42:34.1 44:43.4 8:31/M
1061 Peter Debusschere Garden City NY 665 11 M 83 11-14 44:40.4 44:44.1 8:56/M
1062 Madeline Mulvihill Garden City NY 2131 28 F 76 25-29 41:56.2 44:44.2 8:23/M
1063 Megan Tenet Manhasset NY 2949 26 F 77 25-29 43:38.5 44:44.5 8:44/M
1064 Joseph Dilemme Garden City NY 738 16 M 94 15-19 43:38.9 44:47.3 8:44/M
1065 Michael Dorry Bellerose NY 799 56 M 36 55-59 41:23.4 44:47.4 8:17/M
1066 Corry Brinken Franklin Sq NY 247 17 M 95 15-19 42:05.5 44:47.5 8:25/M
1067 Kasey Prybyiski Garden City NY 3934 13 F 23 11-14 44:13.8 44:48.6 8:51/M
1068 Pamela Wegener Golden CO 3597 27 F 78 25-29 43:40.1 44:48.6 8:44/M
1069 Kristen Gandrud Golden CO 3598 27 M 78 25-29 43:40.3 44:48.7 8:44/M
1070 Ashley Kloepfer Oakland Gardens NY 1579 32 F 42 30-34 43:51.4 44:49.1 8:46/M
1071 Brien Wigand Stamford CT 3155 30 M 91 30-34 41:47.4 44:49.1 8:21/M
1072 Kevin Jaramillo Brentwood NY 1448 23 M 81 20-24 44:09.1 44:49.4 8:50/M
1073 Lauren Duval Mineola NY 847 29 F 79 25-29 42:38.4 44:49.6 8:32/M
1074 Mike Barden Garden City NY 3296 24 M 82 20-24 42:17.0 44:49.6 8:27/M
1075 Chloe Benik Garden City NY 126 10 F 4 1-10 43:30.2 44:49.9 8:42/M
1076 Leeanne Greenberg Merrick NY 1200 17 F 43 15-19 42:18.0 44:49.9 8:28/M
1077 Charley Doreste Little Neck NY 792 11 F 24 11-14 43:30.4 44:50.1 8:42/M
1078 Katherine Breen Manhasset NY 4131 25 F 80 25-29 43:32.7 44:50.2 8:42/M
1079 Matt Prybyiski Garden City NY 3860 44 M 65 40-44 44:20.0 44:50.6 8:52/M
1080 Catherine Bohn Cambridge MA 189 47 F 23 45-49 43:39.2 44:51.4 8:44/M
1081 Fabrice Frederique Garden City NY 3324 21 M 83 20-24 44:29.4 44:51.4 8:54/M
1082 Connor Brock Garden City NY 251 13 M 84 11-14 43:40.9 44:52.1 8:44/M
1083 Brooke Doreste Little Neck NY 791 9 F 5 1-10 43:32.5 44:52.2 8:42/M
1084 Ryan Sullivan Garden City NY 3778 12 M 85 11-14 44:20.2 44:52.4 8:52/M
1085 Cal Nathan Woodmere NY 2174 46 M 65 45-49 43:20.8 44:52.6 8:40/M
1086 Maureen Dormer Lynbrook NY 795 18 F 44 15-19 43:18.6 44:53.2 8:40/M
1087 Anthony Iandoli Stewart Manor NY 1422 50 M 59 50-54 44:04.2 44:54.2 8:49/M
1088 Raymond Dilena Franklin Sq NY 740 61 M 14 60-64 43:07.4 44:54.2 8:37/M
1089 Gregory Maher Croton On Hudson NY 1788 56 M 37 55-59 43:06.2 44:54.4 8:37/M
1090 Calum Gribbin Garden City NY 1214 17 M 96 15-19 43:46.0 44:54.9 8:45/M
1091 Sarah Studley Billerica MA 2897 22 F 42 20-24 43:23.9 44:55.1 8:41/M
1092 James Gribbin Garden City NY 1215 52 M 60 50-54 43:46.5 44:55.2 8:45/M
1093 Rich Semenick Brooklyn NY 2752 28 M 79 25-29 42:55.0 44:55.4 8:35/M
1094 Meghan McNally New York NY 4089 28 F 81 25-29 44:11.1 44:56.4 8:50/M
1095 Thomas Iandoli Stewart Manor NY 1423 21 M 84 20-24 44:06.6 44:56.8 8:49/M
1096 Eric Wigand Oceanside NY 3156 29 M 80 25-29 41:55.5 44:57.2 8:23/M
1097 Jack Doherty Garden City NY 759 14 M 86 11-14 44:39.5 44:57.6 8:56/M
1098 Colby Siergiej Valley Stream NY 2792 32 F 43 30-34 42:54.2 44:57.7 8:35/M
1099 Liz Cavanaugh Garden City NY 385 25 F 82 25-29 43:40.7 44:58.4 8:44/M
1100 Caitlin Harvey Washington DC 3772 33 F 44 30-34 43:13.2 44:58.7 8:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Kaileen Dunn Merrick NY 840 22 F 43 20-24 44:45.0 44:58.9 8:57/M
1102 Brooke Baldwin Rockville Ctr NY 86 11 F 25 11-14 44:35.5 44:59.9 8:55/M
1103 Ryan Grillo Rockville Ctr NY 1223 34 M 92 30-34 43:45.0 45:00.7 8:45/M
1104 Andrew Hirsch Astoria NY 1376 29 M 81 25-29 42:57.5 45:01.4 8:35/M
1105 Kenneth Gayne Levittown NY 1100 33 M 93 30-34 43:02.9 45:01.7 8:36/M
1106 Ryan Buccelato Garden City NY 3568 13 M 87 11-14 42:50.2 45:01.7 8:34/M
1107 Arie Rennert Bellmore NY 2518 25 M 82 25-29 42:14.7 45:02.2 8:27/M
1108 Michael Bennett Garden City NY 128 38 M 63 35-39 42:33.5 45:02.5 8:31/M
1109 Monte Finch Flushing NY 966 54 M 61 50-54 45:02.5 45:02.5 9:00/M
1110 Cortney Carey Sunnyside NY 355 31 F 45 30-34 43:59.4 45:02.5 8:48/M
1111 Kathleen Carriero Hicksville NY 364 34 F 46 30-34 43:10.2 45:02.7 8:38/M
1112 Yonatan Benyamini Roslyn NY 134 23 M 85 20-24 43:25.8 45:02.9 8:41/M
1113 Karen Chan New Hyde Park NY 406 48 F 24 45-49 43:03.7 45:03.3 8:37/M
1114 Gerard Hugel Garden City NY 1411 27 M 83 25-29 44:20.7 45:03.5 8:52/M
1115 Danny Sabatino New Hyde Park NY 3636 54 M 62 50-54 42:01.2 45:03.5 8:24/M
1116 Joan Quigley Rockville Ctr NY 2458 38 F 36 35-39 44:34.3 45:03.5 8:55/M
1117 Stacey Larsen Malverne NY 1655 41 F 27 40-44 43:04.1 45:03.6 8:37/M
1118 George Hawriluk Rockville Centre NY 1309 26 M 84 25-29 42:59.9 45:04.2 8:36/M
1119 Michele Decollibus Mineola NY 669 42 F 28 40-44 42:48.9 45:04.5 8:34/M
1120 Anthony Deangelo Elmont NY 661 49 M 66 45-49 44:09.9 45:04.6 8:50/M
1121 Erin Grueneberg Stewart Manor NY 1235 18 F 45 15-19 44:27.4 45:05.2 8:53/M
1122 Maureen Holleman Garden City NY 1393 27 F 83 25-29 44:24.5 45:05.2 8:53/M
1123 Ilana Lipowicz Philadelphia PA 1731 23 F 44 20-24 43:28.6 45:05.6 8:42/M
1124 Katherine Heffernan New Hyde Park NY 1325 31 F 47 30-34 43:16.3 45:05.7 8:39/M
1125 Angela Ravnic Hershey PA 2486 39 F 37 35-39 43:56.2 45:06.4 8:47/M
1126 Brian Browne W Hempstead NY 258 46 M 67 45-49 44:04.2 45:06.4 8:49/M
1127 Jeannette Balantic Floral Park NY 3452 49 F 25 45-49 43:11.3 45:06.9 8:38/M
1128 Laura Cody Floral Park NY 469 48 F 26 45-49 43:10.7 45:07.9 8:38/M
1129 Michele Quinn Garden City NY 2465 33 F 48 30-34 42:25.2 45:08.8 8:29/M
1130 Rory Quinn Plandome NY 2470 19 F 46 15-19 42:24.9 45:09.4 8:29/M
1131 Meghan Breen Manhasset NY 4132 23 F 45 20-24 43:51.9 45:09.4 8:46/M
1132 Todd Walker Garden City NY 3086 35 M 64 35-39 42:19.1 45:09.9 8:28/M
1133 Rafael De Los Angeles New Rochelle NY 659 40 M 66 40-44 45:10.4 45:10.4 9:02/M
1134 Hannah Zirkel Westbury NY 3229 19 F 47 15-19 44:12.8 45:10.7 8:50/M
1135 Eric Bader Encinitas CA 3896 56 M 38 55-59 43:31.1 45:10.9 8:42/M
1136 Jamie Lang Carle Place NY 1648 36 F 38 35-39 44:27.9 45:11.1 8:53/M
1137 Matthew Cirenza Chicago IL 445 33 M 94 30-34 44:11.6 45:11.1 8:50/M
1138 Daniel Greene Stewart Manor NY 1203 15 M 97 15-19 43:51.3 45:11.1 8:46/M
1139 Caitlin Cirenza Wilmette IL 444 33 F 49 30-34 44:11.7 45:11.2 8:50/M
1140 Beth Kehoe Garden City NY 1521 38 F 39 35-39 44:17.2 45:12.3 8:51/M
1141 Scott Sparr Long Beach NY 2844 59 M 39 55-59 43:59.3 45:13.2 8:48/M
1142 Amanda Ripp Garden City NY 3523 16 F 48 15-19 44:33.2 45:13.6 8:55/M
1143 Adrian Marchetti Franklin Square NY 1820 52 M 63 50-54 43:47.4 45:14.1 8:45/M
1144 Nicole Grueneberg Stewart Manor NY 1237 16 F 49 15-19 44:34.0 45:14.2 8:55/M
1145 Jeanette O'Halloran Garden City NY 3944 57 F 8 55-59 44:43.7 45:14.4 8:57/M
1146 Colleen Spain Garden City NY 2843 28 F 84 25-29 43:05.7 45:14.6 8:37/M
1147 Anthony Cuccia Garden City NY 606 13 M 88 11-14 44:16.5 45:14.7 8:51/M
1148 Richard Alvarez Lynbrook NY 32 38 M 65 35-39 43:36.5 45:15.2 8:43/M
1149 Nick Lombardo Rockville Centre NY 1743 35 M 66 35-39 41:47.5 45:15.4 8:21/M
1150 William O'Conner Franklin Square NY 3427 29 M 85 25-29 41:30.4 45:15.5 8:18/M
1151 Gianna Roselli Garden City S NY 2581 24 F 46 20-24 42:14.8 45:16.1 8:27/M
1152 Abbey Duane S Woodstock VT 817 15 F 50 15-19 44:19.8 45:16.6 8:52/M
1153 Brian Nason Hillsborough NJ 2172 40 M 67 40-44 44:00.4 45:16.7 8:48/M
1154 Pawel Pereguda Bayside NY 2377 32 M 95 30-34 42:18.1 45:16.8 8:28/M
1155 Amy Doggendorf Garden City NY 757 35 F 40 35-39 43:54.6 45:17.3 8:47/M
1156 Liz Marshall Rockville Centre NY 1840 38 F 41 35-39 45:03.1 45:17.5 9:01/M
1157 Jaclyn Sleefe Brooklyn NY 2809 31 F 50 30-34 42:31.6 45:18.4 8:30/M
1158 Deirdre Thorne Rockville Centre NY 2961 39 F 42 35-39 45:04.1 45:18.5 9:01/M
1159 Brendan Nolty New Hyde Park NY 2206 19 M 98 15-19 44:46.3 45:18.5 8:57/M
1160 Brian Zwilling Massapequa NY 3236 60 M 15 60-64 44:41.0 45:18.7 8:56/M
1161 Robert Reustle Massapequa Park NY 2525 43 M 68 40-44 44:47.7 45:18.7 8:57/M
1162 Peter John Allen Garden City NY 24 14 M 89 11-14 44:07.3 45:18.7 8:49/M
1163 Kerri Goldfuss Glen Cove NY 1171 18 F 51 15-19 44:19.4 45:18.9 8:52/M
1164 Max Codignotto Garden City NY 467 14 M 90 11-14 44:08.0 45:19.1 8:50/M
1165 Matthew Yatsyla Freeport NY 3196 38 M 67 35-39 43:52.9 45:19.2 8:46/M
1166 Christine Harold New York NY 1290 28 F 85 25-29 42:26.6 45:19.3 8:29/M
1167 Joey Zirkel Westbury NY 3230 18 M 99 15-19 44:19.9 45:19.5 8:52/M
1168 Alastair McVicar Garden City NY 2001 46 M 68 45-49 43:36.3 45:19.5 8:43/M
1169 Sarah Stier Garden City NY 3577 40 F 29 40-44 44:28.5 45:19.7 8:54/M
1170 Trent Biscone Garden City NY 164 16 M 100 15-19 43:47.0 45:19.7 8:45/M
1171 Evan Shanahan Mountainside NJ 2765 32 M 96 30-34 44:16.5 45:20.2 8:51/M
1172 Daneil Penaro Malverne NY 3603 29 M 86 25-29 44:39.6 45:20.3 8:56/M
1173 Allie Trabold Garden City NY 2985 16 F 52 15-19 44:02.2 45:20.9 8:48/M
1174 Timothy Thornton New York NY 2964 30 M 97 30-34 44:26.5 45:21.1 8:53/M
1175 Scott Sanders East Meadow NY 3693 23 M 86 20-24 43:25.5 45:21.2 8:41/M
1176 Ryan Grant New York NY 1190 25 M 87 25-29 44:28.7 45:21.2 8:54/M
1177 Kingsley Yew Hicksville NY 3204 37 M 68 35-39 42:37.8 45:21.3 8:31/M
1178 Brittany Morrongiello Astoria NY 2097 27 F 86 25-29 43:19.5 45:22.2 8:40/M
1179 Jocelyn Lupetin Westbury NY 1761 36 F 43 35-39 44:20.1 45:22.5 8:52/M
1180 Walter Abrams Eastchester NY 3449 21 M 87 20-24 43:19.8 45:22.7 8:40/M
1181 Bridgid Lupetin Westbury NY 1760 33 F 51 30-34 44:21.2 45:23.7 8:52/M
1182 Alan Tepper Merrick NY 3330 50 M 64 50-54 44:02.2 45:25.6 8:48/M
1183 Angela Russo Rockville Ctr NY 2623 44 F 30 40-44 43:34.3 45:25.7 8:43/M
1184 Elaine Mullally Garden City NY 3724 45 F 27 45-49 45:00.6 45:25.8 9:00/M
1185 Kelsey Harrington New York NY 1298 25 F 87 25-29 43:44.6 45:26.4 8:45/M
1186 Ellen Knapp Garden City NY 4014 45 F 28 45-49 42:46.7 45:26.7 8:33/M
1187 Callie Coors Garden City NY 545 16 F 53 15-19 44:39.9 45:27.9 8:56/M
1188 Scott McKenzie Cambridge MA 1966 25 M 88 25-29 43:45.6 45:28.1 8:45/M
1189 Matthew Early Malverne NY 863 37 M 69 35-39 44:35.4 45:28.1 8:55/M
1190 Luke Pometti West Windsor NJ 2425 10 M 7 1-10 45:13.3 45:28.5 9:03/M
1191 Helen Li Forest Hills NY 1709 40 F 31 40-44 44:24.7 45:29.4 8:53/M
1192 Scott Caravello Merrick NY 352 24 M 88 20-24 44:00.9 45:29.6 8:48/M
1193 Isabella Rowe Roslyn NY 2599 16 F 54 15-19 44:45.3 45:29.6 8:57/M
1194 Angela Costelli Garden City NY 3396 40 F 32 40-44 44:05.0 45:31.4 8:49/M
1195 James O'Connor Garden City NY 2255 20 M 89 20-24 44:26.3 45:31.5 8:53/M
1196 Luke Paskewitz Garden City NY 3246 13 M 91 11-14 45:24.3 45:32.2 9:05/M
1197 Emma Schlechter Floral Park NY 2708 19 F 55 15-19 43:46.9 45:32.3 8:45/M
1198 Ada Coonerty Garden City NY 535 44 F 33 40-44 44:29.5 45:32.8 8:54/M
1199 Paul Hargrove Mineola NY 1287 38 M 70 35-39 44:35.1 45:33.3 8:55/M
1200 Michele Marchelos New Hyde Park NY 1818 22 F 47 20-24 45:01.4 45:33.7 9:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Libert Sang Glen Oaks NY 2648 46 M 69 45-49 43:28.2 45:34.5 8:42/M
1202 Tyler McAlea Garden City NY 1877 12 M 92 11-14 45:26.1 45:35.1 9:05/M
1203 Kevin Molte Bayside NY 3843 32 M 98 30-34 41:53.3 45:35.2 8:23/M
1204 Rebecca Kelly Garden City NY 1531 37 F 44 35-39 43:54.9 45:35.5 8:47/M
1205 Stephen Capozzoli E Williston NY 343 51 M 65 50-54 45:12.1 45:35.7 9:02/M
1206 Erin Early Malverne NY 862 36 F 45 35-39 44:31.4 45:36.9 8:54/M
1207 Renee Ruggeri Astoria NY 2616 36 F 46 35-39 44:34.8 45:37.4 8:55/M
1208 Andrew Weiss Floral Park NY 3126 50 M 66 50-54 43:33.5 45:37.4 8:43/M
1209 Terry Digan Garden City NY 730 54 M 67 50-54 44:20.7 45:37.6 8:52/M
1210 Kristen Stimmler Garden City NY 2887 37 F 47 35-39 44:03.6 45:38.5 8:49/M
1211 Michael Kern Garden City NY 3964 41 M 69 40-44 44:03.0 45:38.5 8:49/M
1212 Steve Hurley West Islip NY 3895 60 M 16 60-64 43:29.1 45:38.7 8:42/M
1213 Kendra Kern New York NY 1545 42 F 34 40-44 44:04.9 45:39.1 8:49/M
1214 Jenna Dalessandro West Hempstead NY 633 27 F 88 25-29 43:29.3 45:39.6 8:42/M
1215 Maria Luisa Armstrong Ann Arbor MI 66 27 F 89 25-29 43:56.8 45:39.7 8:47/M
1216 Caitlin McDonough New Hyde Park NY 3464 16 F 56 15-19 42:10.7 45:40.2 8:26/M
1217 Thomas Lapinski Ann Arbor MI 1653 28 M 89 25-29 43:56.2 45:41.2 8:47/M
1218 Liz Pica W Hempstead NY 2395 28 F 90 25-29 44:50.8 45:41.5 8:58/M
1219 Devin McTague Rockville Ctr NY 1999 26 F 91 25-29 42:41.8 45:41.5 8:32/M
1220 Dan Eder Concord MA 868 34 M 99 30-34 44:58.5 45:41.6 9:00/M
1221 Alexandra Lippens Garden City NY 1732 40 F 35 40-44 45:33.1 45:42.4 9:07/M
1222 Joe Festa Rockville Centre NY 954 52 M 68 50-54 43:17.8 45:42.4 8:39/M
1223 Kate Sari Garden City NY 2674 45 F 29 45-49 43:44.4 45:42.9 8:45/M
1224 Jenn Wong Garden City NY 3910 25 F 92 25-29 44:52.2 45:42.9 8:58/M
1225 Vincent Carey East Meadow NY 3867 49 M 70 45-49 44:30.3 45:43.5 8:54/M
1226 Kaitlin McTague Sunnyside NY 2000 31 F 52 30-34 42:44.0 45:43.7 8:33/M
1227 David Keating Hicksville NY 1512 41 M 70 40-44 42:27.6 45:43.9 8:29/M
1228 Erica Summer Floral Park NY 2915 46 F 30 45-49 45:44.2 45:44.2 9:09/M
1229 Nicholas Digiuseppi Franklin Square NY 732 31 M 100 30-34 45:01.4 45:44.9 9:00/M
1230 Richard Semenick Levittown NY 2753 57 M 40 55-59 43:44.7 45:45.3 8:45/M
1231 John Sussingham Brookfield CT 2919 54 M 69 50-54 43:15.7 45:45.5 8:39/M
1232 Thomas Kelly Garden City NY 3473 50 M 70 50-54 45:45.8 45:45.8 9:09/M
1233 Gilberto Morales Westbury NY 2083 36 M 71 35-39 42:56.2 45:46.4 8:35/M
1234 Michael Simone Seaford NY 2800 38 M 72 35-39 43:11.4 45:46.7 8:38/M
1235 Courtney Finn Minneapolis MN 971 41 F 36 40-44 44:54.5 45:47.2 8:59/M
1236 Nick Blanchet New York NY 169 28 M 90 25-29 42:48.2 45:47.5 8:34/M
1237 Kelly Duncan New York NY 837 28 F 93 25-29 42:48.9 45:48.6 8:34/M
1238 Juanita Marquez Hempstead NY 1837 37 F 48 35-39 45:10.5 45:49.4 9:02/M
1239 Jordan Weinstein Oakland Gdns NY 3122 33 M 101 30-34 42:49.6 45:49.4 8:34/M
1240 Peter Baumann Garden City NY 111 52 M 71 50-54 43:54.8 45:49.5 8:47/M
1241 Kristin Martin Douglaston NY 1843 32 F 53 30-34 42:50.0 45:49.6 8:34/M
1242 Catherine Wallace Garden City NY 3476 17 F 57 15-19 45:29.8 45:49.7 9:06/M
1243 Colleen Gayne Levittown NY 1099 31 F 54 30-34 43:49.9 45:50.3 8:46/M
1244 Michael Colancecco Wenham MA 480 37 M 73 35-39 43:02.1 45:51.1 8:36/M
1245 Jessica Derdak Point Lookout NY 704 24 F 48 20-24 43:50.5 45:51.1 8:46/M
1246 Diana Fox Franklin Square NY 1020 33 F 55 30-34 43:12.7 45:51.1 8:38/M
1247 John Fay Rockville Center NY 3397 49 M 71 45-49 43:54.3 45:51.5 8:47/M
1248 Janet Stack Oyster Bay NY 2862 51 F 11 50-54 44:35.2 45:52.1 8:55/M
1249 Mirek Myszkowski New City NY 2157 51 M 72 50-54 45:23.2 45:53.5 9:05/M
1250 Steven Oleksiw Garden City NY 2279 25 M 91 25-29 43:27.7 45:53.9 8:41/M
1251 Thomas Lilly Garden City NY 1723 23 M 90 20-24 43:54.9 45:54.3 8:47/M
1252 Ryan Gallo Islip NY 3406 28 M 92 25-29 45:22.1 45:54.5 9:04/M
1253 John Novello Franklin Sq NY 2219 46 M 72 45-49 43:29.6 45:54.5 8:42/M
1254 Sean Meekins Point Lookout NY 2014 24 M 91 20-24 43:57.4 45:54.7 8:47/M
1255 Taylor Higgins Merrick NY 1370 24 F 49 20-24 43:57.6 45:54.7 8:47/M
1256 Daniel Vazquez Garden City NY 3042 13 M 93 11-14 45:37.2 45:55.1 9:07/M
1257 Olivia Myszkowski Maspeth NY 2158 23 F 50 20-24 45:25.6 45:55.3 9:05/M
1258 Michael Tammero Long Island City NY 2934 46 M 73 45-49 43:51.0 45:55.5 8:46/M
1259 Ceili Donnelly Rockville Ctr NY 775 15 F 58 15-19 45:37.6 45:55.8 9:07/M
1260 Joseph Breen Manhasset NY 4103 57 M 41 55-59 44:41.1 45:55.9 8:56/M
1261 Michael Kreidman Garden City NY 1606 37 M 74 35-39 44:10.3 45:57.2 8:50/M
1262 Joseph Guzzardo Mineola NY 3689 46 M 74 45-49 45:01.8 45:57.5 9:00/M
1263 Judith Heimowitz Scarsdale NY 1336 34 F 56 30-34 44:56.7 45:57.5 8:59/M
1264 Carol Stott Garden City NY 2892 50 F 12 50-54 42:52.9 45:58.8 8:34/M
1265 Amy Druhm Bayport NY 816 31 F 57 30-34 45:04.5 45:59.2 9:01/M
1266 Tara Fitzgerald Island Park NY 988 43 F 37 40-44 44:42.7 45:59.4 8:56/M
1267 Thomas Walker Garden City NY 3369 12 M 94 11-14 45:01.9 45:59.6 9:00/M
1268 Kenneth Schlechter Floral Park NY 2711 52 M 73 50-54 44:14.9 46:00.7 8:51/M
1269 William Scheuerer New York NY 2700 29 M 93 25-29 44:56.3 46:02.3 8:59/M
1270 Dan Flynn Garden City NY 1003 24 M 92 20-24 44:35.8 46:02.4 8:55/M
1271 Ondine Sniffin Providence RI 2832 46 F 31 45-49 44:15.1 46:02.7 8:51/M
1272 Amy Speck Brooklyn NY 2847 28 F 94 25-29 43:05.0 46:03.9 8:37/M
1273 Lizbeth Pagan Garden City NY 2326 48 F 32 45-49 45:09.3 46:03.9 9:02/M
1274 Steve Drogalis Stewart Manor NY 813 47 M 75 45-49 45:38.5 46:04.1 9:08/M
1275 Jose Chomba Jamaica NY 424 58 M 42 55-59 45:11.4 46:05.3 9:02/M
1276 Lindsay Schlichte Garden City NY 2715 22 F 51 20-24 44:55.4 46:05.9 8:59/M
1277 Brian Knapp Garden City NY 4005 11 M 95 11-14 43:28.2 46:06.7 8:42/M
1278 Shannon Leisner Floral Park NY 1689 23 F 52 20-24 45:56.4 46:07.4 9:11/M
1279 Peter Ungberg Stewart Manor NY 3435 29 M 94 25-29 42:34.6 46:07.7 8:31/M
1280 Brian Schelling Franklin Sq. NY 2698 23 M 93 20-24 45:56.7 46:07.9 9:11/M
1281 Timothy Delaney Franklin Ave. NY 679 22 F 53 20-24 43:56.0 46:08.1 8:47/M
1282 Ryan Halsted Garden City NY 1272 42 M 71 40-44 45:05.2 46:08.4 9:01/M
1283 Kate Pogozelski Garden City NY 2418 11 F 26 11-14 44:26.9 46:08.6 8:53/M
1284 David Maiello Lynbrook NY 1793 38 M 75 35-39 43:18.0 46:08.8 8:40/M
1285 John Lattuca Garden City NY 1657 43 M 72 40-44 45:45.9 46:09.2 9:09/M
1286 David Bizewski Long Beach NY 167 42 M 73 40-44 45:11.3 46:09.4 9:02/M
1287 Peter Casey Garden City NY 372 15 M 101 15-19 44:57.8 46:09.4 8:59/M
1288 Nicholas Matzelle Garden City S NY 1861 18 M 102 15-19 43:31.3 46:09.5 8:42/M
1289 Dana Fischer Rockville Centre NY 979 34 F 58 30-34 43:36.9 46:09.6 8:43/M
1290 James Docherty Garden City NY 756 27 M 95 25-29 44:16.2 46:09.9 8:51/M
1291 Danielle Sorrentino West Hempstead NY 3653 23 F 54 20-24 44:24.0 46:10.2 8:53/M
1292 Matthew Oswald Franklin Square NY 3654 24 M 94 20-24 44:24.5 46:10.4 8:53/M
1293 Laura Falcone Wantagh NY 913 31 F 59 30-34 45:35.9 46:11.1 9:07/M
1294 Brian Corrigan Garden City NY 559 41 M 74 40-44 45:27.1 46:11.5 9:05/M
1295 Kiera Boettcher Floral Park NY 186 17 F 59 15-19 44:50.5 46:11.7 8:58/M
1296 Scott Crerend Levittown NY 3942 40 M 75 40-44 45:04.7 46:12.4 9:01/M
1297 Naomi Kaphan Wiliston Park NY 1489 56 F 9 55-59 45:07.4 46:12.5 9:01/M
1298 Ben Turner Babylon NY 3012 30 M 102 30-34 44:55.9 46:13.2 8:59/M
1299 Douglas Cordova Freeport NY 555 35 M 76 35-39 42:24.8 46:13.2 8:29/M
1300 Bill Schieck Garden City NY 2702 48 M 76 45-49 44:15.4 46:13.6 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Charlie Muscat Wantagh NY 2155 32 M 103 30-34 45:37.8 46:14.2 9:07/M
1302 Amy Yencharis Babylon NY 3201 31 F 60 30-34 44:58.0 46:15.5 9:00/M
1303 Erica Perrini Garden City NY 2381 13 F 27 11-14 46:01.0 46:15.6 9:12/M
1304 Matthew Princi N Massapequa NY 2449 39 M 77 35-39 45:05.0 46:15.7 9:01/M
1305 Grace Mullahey Garden City NY 2124 16 F 60 15-19 46:01.3 46:15.7 9:12/M
1306 Carly Davey Westford MA 648 14 F 28 11-14 43:20.5 46:15.7 8:40/M
1307 James Gallagher Garden City NY 3630 62 M 17 60-64 45:46.8 46:16.2 9:09/M
1308 Kari Weiss West Hempstead NY 3127 30 F 61 30-34 46:04.3 46:16.6 9:13/M
1309 Michael Gold Raleigh NC 1165 19 M 103 15-19 45:44.9 46:16.6 9:09/M
1310 Kimberly Ward Garden City NY 3362 13 F 29 11-14 46:03.9 46:17.2 9:13/M
1311 Timothy Hogan East Williston NY 1387 60 M 18 60-64 45:20.2 46:17.9 9:04/M
1312 Michele Greenfeld East Rockaway NY 1207 40 F 38 40-44 43:38.3 46:17.9 8:44/M
1313 Shawn Grand Oceanside NY 1189 41 M 76 40-44 43:50.8 46:18.2 8:46/M
1314 Amanda Sommers Malverne NY 3706 21 F 55 20-24 44:12.7 46:20.2 8:50/M
1315 Edward Davey Westford MA 650 49 M 77 45-49 43:27.1 46:20.4 8:41/M
1316 Christopher Nolty Reading MA 2209 45 M 78 45-49 44:48.8 46:20.5 8:58/M
1317 Laurie Coghlan Rockville Centre NY 3941 34 F 62 30-34 45:56.4 46:20.9 9:11/M
1318 Monica Murray Malverne NY 4041 48 F 33 45-49 45:01.0 46:21.3 9:00/M
1319 Kaitlin Emmert Garden City NY 888 21 F 56 20-24 44:33.5 46:21.8 8:55/M
1320 Kendra Daly Rockville Ctr NY 640 14 F 30 11-14 45:50.8 46:22.2 9:10/M
1321 Taylor Smith Brooklyn NY 2828 23 F 57 20-24 43:21.0 46:22.2 8:40/M
1322 Rachel Dujardin Merrick NY 832 41 F 39 40-44 45:40.3 46:22.2 9:08/M
1323 Theodore McHugh Suffern NY 1958 29 M 96 25-29 44:55.4 46:22.7 8:59/M
1324 Evan Katradis Garden City NY 1503 13 M 96 11-14 45:24.5 46:22.7 9:05/M
1325 Brendan Sweeney Bellerose Vlg NY 2923 46 M 79 45-49 43:24.9 46:24.2 8:41/M
1326 Colin Sweeney Bellerose Vlg NY 2924 9 M 8 1-10 43:24.6 46:24.4 8:41/M
1327 Lisa Nasoff Rockville Center NY 2171 56 F 10 55-59 45:56.2 46:24.7 9:11/M
1328 Danielle Loguercio Brooklyn NY 1738 26 F 95 25-29 46:03.7 46:25.2 9:13/M
1329 Morgan Laverty E Williston NY 1668 26 F 96 25-29 46:03.8 46:25.2 9:13/M
1330 Deborah Lynch Wilton CT 1764 48 F 34 45-49 46:11.9 46:25.6 9:14/M
1331 Melanie Mazurek Hauppauge NY 1872 31 F 63 30-34 45:31.7 46:25.8 9:06/M
1332 Matthew Melford Garden City NY 2024 36 M 78 35-39 43:44.1 46:25.9 8:45/M
1333 Alyssa Schramm Long Beach NY 2725 30 F 64 30-34 45:32.5 46:26.4 9:06/M
1334 Albert Dimeo Mill Neck NY 742 45 M 80 45-49 44:21.2 46:26.9 8:52/M
1335 Meredith Speck Brooklyn NY 2849 24 F 58 20-24 43:25.9 46:27.1 8:41/M
1336 Brendan Daly Rockville Ctr NY 634 16 M 104 15-19 45:56.1 46:28.1 9:11/M
1337 Ashley Sherman Long Beach NY 3791 29 F 97 25-29 43:38.9 46:28.9 8:44/M
1338 George Braun Floral Park NY 229 51 M 74 50-54 45:24.8 46:29.4 9:05/M
1339 Angela Tassone Long Beach NY 3804 35 F 49 35-39 43:40.4 46:29.7 8:44/M
1340 David Stack Oyster Bay NY 2861 54 F 13 50-54 45:13.1 46:29.8 9:03/M
1341 Ryan Van Manen Franklin Sq NY 3031 23 M 95 20-24 44:59.0 46:29.9 9:00/M
1342 Christopher Trabold Garden City NY 2986 52 M 75 50-54 45:13.2 46:29.9 9:03/M
1343 Tina Ortiz Garden City NY 2308 48 F 35 45-49 44:36.2 46:30.3 8:55/M
1344 Zachary Debler Garden City NY 3341 16 M 105 15-19 46:20.6 46:31.5 9:16/M
1345 Julie O'Connell Lynbrook NY 2247 43 F 40 40-44 43:51.8 46:31.7 8:46/M
1346 Charles Helly New Hyde Park NY 1339 43 M 77 40-44 45:07.0 46:32.3 9:01/M
1347 Joseph Foxen Garden City NY 1026 16 M 106 15-19 46:21.3 46:32.9 9:16/M
1348 Jimmy Tsakni Garden City NY 3007 41 M 78 40-44 45:29.2 46:33.2 9:06/M
1349 Lisa Rossi Merrick NY 2591 52 F 14 50-54 43:53.1 46:33.4 8:47/M
1350 Pia Ferrante Lynbrook NY 939 41 F 41 40-44 43:52.7 46:33.4 8:46/M
1351 Kevin Ryan New Hyde Park NY 2628 54 M 76 50-54 45:46.0 46:33.5 9:09/M
1352 Robert Stefanik Garden City NY 2869 52 M 77 50-54 45:46.0 46:34.2 9:09/M
1353 Tom Maher Garden City NY 1790 51 M 78 50-54 43:56.2 46:34.4 8:47/M
1354 Paul Leddick West Hempstead NY 3810 46 M 81 45-49 43:40.0 46:34.4 8:44/M
1355 Doug Martocci Stewart Manor NY 1847 47 M 82 45-49 44:51.0 46:34.6 8:58/M
1356 Michael White Garden City NY 3148 53 M 79 50-54 43:09.4 46:34.6 8:38/M
1357 Karin Shih Manhasset NY 2783 39 F 50 35-39 45:24.4 46:35.2 9:05/M
1358 Peter Lee Dublin OH 1683 41 M 79 40-44 45:24.8 46:35.2 9:05/M
1359 Emily Gellman Woodmere NY 1103 18 F 61 15-19 46:09.8 46:35.2 9:14/M
1360 Carolyn Wynne Baldwin NY 3959 27 F 98 25-29 45:43.7 46:35.4 9:09/M
1361 Devin Cleary Massapequa NY 459 20 M 96 20-24 44:38.5 46:35.8 8:56/M
1362 Eileen Lilly Garden City NY 1722 29 F 99 25-29 44:37.1 46:35.8 8:55/M
1363 Andrew Miller Williston Pk NY 2041 34 M 104 30-34 44:56.0 46:36.4 8:59/M
1364 Bradley Hyde Bentonville AR 1417 32 M 105 30-34 46:18.5 46:36.4 9:16/M
1365 Chrissy Crowley Garden City NY 3702 47 F 36 45-49 45:38.6 46:36.4 9:08/M
1366 Andrew Zarriello Forest Hills NY 3217 27 M 97 25-29 46:37.5 46:37.5 9:19/M
1367 Adam Chesterton New York NY 414 34 M 106 30-34 44:54.8 46:37.6 8:59/M
1368 Lauren Mundy Garden City NY 2133 30 F 65 30-34 43:27.3 46:37.6 8:41/M
1369 Robert Gage Garden City NY 1068 62 M 19 60-64 45:56.2 46:37.9 9:11/M
1370 Faeth Bradley Garden City NY 213 46 F 37 45-49 46:11.0 46:38.4 9:14/M
1371 Johnj McCann Garden City NY 1890 51 M 80 50-54 44:14.0 46:38.4 8:51/M
1372 Zoe Kirshenbaum Lawrence NY 1575 21 F 59 20-24 44:21.8 46:38.6 8:52/M
1373 Patrick Reddy Franklin Sq NY 2499 13 M 97 11-14 43:57.0 46:38.9 8:47/M
1374 Mason Cincotta Garden City NY 438 12 M 98 11-14 46:00.1 46:39.6 9:12/M
1375 Maria Levano Garden City NY 3757 23 F 60 20-24 45:34.7 46:39.9 9:07/M
1376 Robert Nordman New Hyde Park NY 2216 70 M 1 70-74 46:09.5 46:39.9 9:14/M
1377 Michael Rothenbucher Floral Park NY 2595 20 M 97 20-24 43:25.2 46:40.1 8:41/M
1378 Jamie Besendorfer Garden City NY 143 15 F 62 15-19 45:38.0 46:41.3 9:08/M
1379 Jayson Davis Spring Valley NY 655 42 M 80 40-44 45:03.4 46:41.3 9:01/M
1380 Anthony Munro Seaford NY 2137 13 M 99 11-14 44:31.3 46:41.6 8:54/M
1381 Katie Heckelmann Garden City NY 3303 12 F 31 11-14 45:46.1 46:42.6 9:09/M
1382 Judy Latta Garden City NY 1656 63 F 3 60-64 45:18.1 46:42.7 9:04/M
1383 Michael Padovano Williston Park NY 3957 28 M 98 25-29 45:22.8 46:43.2 9:04/M
1384 Laura Weber Brooklyn NY 3115 28 F 100 25-29 46:06.6 46:44.9 9:13/M
1385 James Kannengieser Westerly RI 1488 32 M 107 30-34 44:10.0 46:44.9 8:50/M
1386 William Karcher, Jr Garden City NY 3764 15 M 107 15-19 45:25.8 46:45.7 9:05/M
1387 Liam Glynn Garden City NY 1147 17 M 108 15-19 43:36.8 46:45.9 8:43/M
1388 Adriana Fitting Hicksville NY 986 52 F 15 50-54 43:28.3 46:46.4 8:42/M
1389 Claire McGuire Garden City NY 1950 15 F 63 15-19 44:27.5 46:47.1 8:53/M
1390 Gavin Burns Garden City NY 277 12 M 100 11-14 46:07.7 46:47.2 9:13/M
1391 John Martinkat Garden City NY 3342 49 M 83 45-49 45:45.5 46:47.2 9:09/M
1392 Glenn Rudzewick Floral Park NY 2614 47 M 84 45-49 44:20.4 46:48.4 8:52/M
1393 Stacey Boehm W Hempstead NY 179 29 F 101 25-29 43:56.9 46:48.7 8:47/M
1394 Jessica Butera Lake Ronkonkoma NY 288 27 F 102 25-29 44:50.3 46:49.4 8:58/M
1395 Kristen Hegarty Garden City NY 1330 13 F 32 11-14 46:37.6 46:49.8 9:19/M
1396 Chris Napoli Lindenhurst NY 2164 31 M 108 30-34 44:48.7 46:50.2 8:58/M
1397 Cecelia Fisher Saugus MA 984 37 F 51 35-39 43:15.4 46:50.4 8:39/M
1398 Ryan McGowan Commack NY 1948 45 M 85 45-49 45:05.3 46:51.2 9:01/M
1399 Matthew Garry Garden City NY 1087 39 M 79 35-39 46:10.8 46:51.2 9:14/M
1400 Anthony Caccavale Brooklyn NY 306 33 M 109 30-34 46:22.4 46:51.2 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Pamela Caccavale Brooklyn NY 307 34 F 66 30-34 46:21.9 46:51.4 9:16/M
1402 David Sanossian Garden City NY 2649 56 M 43 55-59 45:03.2 46:52.2 9:01/M
1403 Jillian Viup Smithtown NY 3065 28 F 103 25-29 45:02.2 46:52.5 9:00/M
1404 Michael Buckley North Merrick NY 269 59 M 44 55-59 43:41.4 46:52.8 8:44/M
1405 Juilanne Ungar New York NY 3019 29 F 104 25-29 44:44.7 46:53.2 8:57/M
1406 Thomas Stackpole Hicksville NY 3690 50 M 81 50-54 44:29.6 46:53.2 8:54/M
1407 Jessica Liberopoulos Garden City NY 3483 15 F 64 15-19 45:16.2 46:53.4 9:03/M
1408 Kaitlin O’brien W Hempstead NY 2228 34 F 67 30-34 46:12.7 46:53.4 9:14/M
1409 Bryan Brady Roslyn Heights NY 3691 51 M 82 50-54 44:29.8 46:53.4 8:54/M
1410 Patrick Groarke Rockville Centre NY 1228 40 M 81 40-44 45:37.5 46:54.2 9:07/M
1411 Vikramjeet Sohal Garden City NY 3745 11 M 101 11-14 46:30.7 46:54.5 9:18/M
1412 Marisol Arango Merrick NY 56 52 F 16 50-54 44:25.7 46:54.6 8:53/M
1413 Mike Duda Rockville Centre NY 823 31 M 110 30-34 45:37.5 46:54.8 9:07/M
1414 Sean Mazur Garden City NY 1871 13 M 102 11-14 45:10.8 46:55.4 9:02/M
1415 Paul Zambrotta New Hyde Park NY 3661 41 M 82 40-44 45:06.2 46:56.1 9:01/M
1416 Owen Tyler Floral Park NY 3016 14 M 103 11-14 45:45.1 46:56.1 9:09/M
1417 Peter Toscano Roslyn NY 3667 43 M 83 40-44 45:07.1 46:56.5 9:01/M
1418 Megan Cunningham Malverne NY 623 38 F 52 35-39 46:05.2 46:56.9 9:13/M
1419 William Marsala Garden City NY 1838 26 M 99 25-29 45:05.0 46:57.4 9:01/M
1420 Deirdre Harrington Garden City NY 1296 38 F 53 35-39 43:54.8 46:57.5 8:47/M
1421 Stephanie Viggiano Long Island City NY 3053 24 F 61 20-24 45:03.3 46:57.8 9:01/M
1422 Meaghan Walsh Wilmington NC 3099 24 F 62 20-24 45:04.1 46:57.9 9:01/M
1423 Jack Madson Floral Park Ny NY 1782 12 M 104 11-14 45:14.9 46:58.2 9:03/M
1424 Michael Sambus Garden City NY 2645 34 M 111 30-34 44:14.1 46:58.5 8:51/M
1425 Briana Sloper Williston Park NY 2811 27 F 105 25-29 45:18.2 46:59.6 9:04/M
1426 Jacqueline Bingham Garden City NY 153 54 F 17 50-54 45:49.7 47:00.7 9:10/M
1427 Wendy Kaline-Fiedler Huntingtn Sta. NY 1481 52 F 18 50-54 44:57.6 47:00.9 8:59/M
1428 Laura Kadamus Washington DC 1478 30 F 68 30-34 45:24.0 47:01.3 9:05/M
1429 Kaitlin Butler Brooklyn NY 295 30 F 69 30-34 45:23.6 47:01.5 9:05/M
1430 Nina Sabatini Long Beach NY 3955 25 F 106 25-29 44:45.5 47:02.2 8:57/M
1431 Marisa Buckley Rockville Ctr NY 268 41 F 42 40-44 46:48.2 47:02.2 9:22/M
1432 Enzo Cupani Garden City NY 625 14 M 105 11-14 46:54.9 47:02.4 9:23/M
1433 John Hannan San Francisco CA 1281 25 M 100 25-29 43:53.4 47:02.4 8:47/M
1434 Gavin Brennan Garden City NY 237 30 M 112 30-34 46:33.1 47:02.9 9:19/M
1435 Catherine Hayes Stewart Manor NY 3491 12 F 33 11-14 46:51.8 47:03.6 9:22/M
1436 Maurice Reilly Floral Park NY 2511 14 M 106 11-14 43:49.5 47:03.9 8:46/M
1437 Courtney Olson Garden City NY 2287 12 F 34 11-14 46:53.4 47:04.7 9:23/M
1438 Christopher Jendras Garden City NY 1450 42 M 84 40-44 45:50.4 47:04.9 9:10/M
1439 Nikolas Rullo New Hyde Park NY 2620 19 M 109 15-19 45:02.5 47:05.2 9:00/M
1440 Alex Holleman Garden City NY 1392 31 M 113 30-34 46:28.7 47:05.4 9:18/M
1441 Lauren Fremgen Lindenhurst NY 1041 21 F 63 20-24 44:13.5 47:05.4 8:51/M
1442 Patrick McCormack Garden City NY 1911 43 M 85 40-44 44:59.5 47:05.8 9:00/M
1443 Andrew Fuoco Garden City NY 1061 11 M 107 11-14 45:59.9 47:07.1 9:12/M
1444 William Pacula Garden City NY 2323 67 M 3 65-69 45:28.4 47:07.2 9:06/M
1445 Jack Tully Garden City NY 3008 11 M 108 11-14 47:01.0 47:07.7 9:24/M
1446 Melissa Olman Levittown NY 2286 25 F 107 25-29 44:52.1 47:08.3 8:58/M
1447 Jim McDermott Mineola NY 1923 43 M 86 40-44 45:30.2 47:10.7 9:06/M
1448 Will Disalvatore Bayside NY 749 52 M 83 50-54 44:59.1 47:10.7 9:00/M
1449 Alison Yencharis New York NY 3200 32 F 70 30-34 45:54.4 47:11.9 9:11/M
1450 Peter Cleary Rockville Centre NY 4079 0 M 2 0- 0 45:16.1 47:11.9 9:03/M
1451 Gregory Yencharis New York NY 3202 33 M 114 30-34 45:54.4 47:12.3 9:11/M
1452 Paige Going Garden City NY 1156 14 F 35 11-14 44:18.9 47:12.4 8:52/M
1453 Bryan Sullivan North Arlington NJ 3356 26 M 101 25-29 45:20.6 47:12.4 9:04/M
1454 Daniel Verdirame Garden City NY 3047 31 M 115 30-34 46:05.2 47:12.7 9:13/M
1455 Connor Escoffery Garden City NY 903 11 M 109 11-14 47:08.6 47:13.4 9:26/M
1456 Nicole Mejia Garden City NY 3555 14 F 36 11-14 44:21.2 47:13.6 8:52/M
1457 Robert Culhane Malverne NY 609 12 M 110 11-14 45:31.6 47:14.3 9:06/M
1458 Stephen Sirounian Garden City NY 2804 15 M 110 15-19 45:49.3 47:14.4 9:10/M
1459 Oliver Butt Garden City NY 301 44 M 87 40-44 45:25.7 47:14.5 9:05/M
1460 Conor Guilfoyle Floral Park NY 3349 12 M 111 11-14 45:31.2 47:14.5 9:06/M
1461 Olivia Dorrian Stewart Manor NY 797 13 F 37 11-14 45:29.4 47:14.9 9:06/M
1462 Ed Keenan New York NY 1518 29 M 102 25-29 45:40.1 47:15.5 9:08/M
1463 Colleen Bucci Garden City NY 263 27 F 108 25-29 46:13.0 47:16.2 9:15/M
1464 Kim Paul Wegener Garden City NY 3118 64 M 20 60-64 46:12.0 47:16.6 9:14/M
1465 Joseph Cella Laurel NY 387 53 M 84 50-54 45:53.7 47:17.4 9:11/M
1466 Edward Keenan Garden City NY 1519 58 M 45 55-59 45:43.2 47:17.9 9:09/M
1467 Liam Guilfoyle Floral Park NY 3530 45 M 86 45-49 45:34.9 47:18.4 9:07/M
1468 Lawrence W King Floral Park NY 1570 56 M 46 55-59 45:06.2 47:18.6 9:01/M
1469 Anastasia Zwilling Massapequa NY 3235 20 F 64 20-24 46:41.8 47:19.2 9:20/M
1470 Jonathan Cooper W Hempstead NY 541 68 M 4 65-69 46:27.4 47:19.3 9:17/M
1471 Sarah Kupferberg Garden City NY 1620 27 F 109 25-29 45:23.7 47:19.6 9:05/M
1472 Jj Ahearn Garden City NY 19 43 M 88 40-44 46:19.9 47:21.6 9:16/M
1473 Timothy Liddy Garden City NY 1718 25 M 103 25-29 46:18.5 47:21.6 9:16/M
1474 Max Sobell Astoria NY 2835 29 M 104 25-29 43:49.9 47:21.9 8:46/M
1475 Martin Welsh Garden City NY 3410 62 M 21 60-64 44:57.5 47:21.9 8:59/M
1476 Eric Breusch New York NY 245 33 M 116 30-34 45:35.0 47:22.2 9:07/M
1477 Michael Medved Mineola NY 2011 50 M 85 50-54 46:26.7 47:22.2 9:17/M
1478 Derrick Rubin Roslyn NY 2603 58 M 47 55-59 45:19.8 47:23.1 9:04/M
1479 Doug Griesbach Chadds Ford PA 1220 28 M 105 25-29 46:19.2 47:23.1 9:16/M
1480 Katerina Stefadouros Manhasset NY 2868 37 F 54 35-39 45:31.8 47:24.1 9:06/M
1481 Chris Halka Garden City NY 1262 19 M 111 15-19 45:42.6 47:24.7 9:08/M
1482 Mary Menger Garden City NY 3590 14 F 38 11-14 45:24.9 47:24.7 9:05/M
1483 Mike Perry Garden City NY 3720 53 M 86 50-54 47:04.2 47:25.4 9:25/M
1484 Raul Lopez Inwood NY 4028 50 M 87 50-54 44:00.3 47:25.9 8:48/M
1485 Arla Wanamaker Douglaston NY 4018 30 F 71 30-34 44:01.2 47:25.9 8:48/M
1486 Maureen Mullane Floral Park NY 2125 26 F 110 25-29 45:56.8 47:26.1 9:11/M
1487 Marissa McCay Philadelphia PA 1905 29 F 111 25-29 45:47.0 47:26.4 9:09/M
1488 Emily Sandford Floral Park NY 3605 19 F 65 15-19 45:12.9 47:26.8 9:02/M
1489 Caitlin Dilena New York NY 739 29 F 112 25-29 45:32.2 47:26.9 9:06/M
1490 Michael Cunningham Malverne NY 624 38 M 80 35-39 46:35.3 47:26.9 9:19/M
1491 Kelly Quinn Plandome NY 2463 17 M 112 15-19 44:43.3 47:27.2 8:57/M
1492 Baodong Zhu Great Neck NY 3224 56 M 48 55-59 44:16.0 47:27.4 8:51/M
1493 Robert Stroehlein Valley Stream NY 3409 29 M 106 25-29 44:01.8 47:27.4 8:48/M
1494 Anna Zhu Great Neck NY 3223 20 F 65 20-24 44:17.5 47:27.8 8:51/M
1495 Joanna Dziemianczyk Commack NY 860 30 F 72 30-34 46:34.0 47:28.5 9:19/M
1496 Tara O'Donoghue Williston Park NY 2270 29 F 113 25-29 45:12.3 47:28.6 9:02/M
1497 Lauren Ernst New Hyde Park NY 898 27 F 114 25-29 45:12.1 47:28.7 9:02/M
1498 Madeline McGuire Garden City NY 1955 21 F 66 20-24 45:09.0 47:28.7 9:02/M
1499 Roy Eisenberg Woodbury NY 879 55 M 49 55-59 46:14.3 47:29.2 9:15/M
1500 Cristina Celic New Hyde Park NY 3665 24 F 67 20-24 47:18.3 47:29.5 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Raphael Oliel New Hyde Park NY 2280 25 M 107 25-29 47:18.7 47:29.5 9:28/M
1502 Susanna Lau Bayside NY 1661 47 F 38 45-49 45:19.0 47:29.6 9:04/M
1503 Brendan McTague Rockville Ctr NY 1998 28 M 108 25-29 44:31.5 47:29.8 8:54/M
1504 Julia Hall Garden City NY 1269 21 F 68 20-24 46:30.0 47:30.2 9:18/M
1505 Tricia Hall-Nawrocki Rockville Centre NY 4130 42 F 43 40-44 45:12.0 47:30.2 9:02/M
1506 Mariel Wesoly New Hyde Park NY 3139 17 F 66 15-19 44:18.7 47:30.7 8:52/M
1507 Julia Kuntz Rockville Centre NY 1618 39 F 55 35-39 45:36.2 47:30.9 9:07/M
1508 Liz Zaccherio Riverside CT 3211 33 F 73 30-34 46:51.2 47:30.9 9:22/M
1509 Ali Trovato Farmingdale NY 3956 47 F 39 45-49 44:44.6 47:31.3 8:57/M
1510 Stacey Ruffolo San Francisco CA 2615 26 F 115 25-29 44:24.9 47:31.4 8:53/M
1511 Steven Seiden Glen Head NY 2749 63 M 22 60-64 47:01.8 47:31.4 9:24/M
1512 Barbara Lacorte Garden City NY 1637 58 F 11 55-59 46:54.1 47:31.6 9:23/M
1513 Damien Quinn Plandome NY 2460 50 M 88 50-54 44:48.0 47:31.7 8:58/M
1514 Christine Ibos Parma OH 3954 15 F 67 15-19 45:19.7 47:32.6 9:04/M
1515 Tony Wolken North Belmore NY 3371 41 M 89 40-44 45:07.9 47:32.6 9:01/M
1516 Matt Ibos Cleveland OH 3879 24 M 98 20-24 45:19.7 47:32.7 9:04/M
1517 Laura Zonneveldt Garden City NY 3232 33 F 74 30-34 46:19.4 47:34.2 9:16/M
1518 Brittany Stufano Garden City NY 2898 27 F 116 25-29 46:01.8 47:35.2 9:12/M
1519 Timothy Dwyer Garden City NY 3762 37 M 81 35-39 46:38.1 47:35.2 9:20/M
1520 Lauren Dwyer Garden City NY 3761 37 F 56 35-39 46:39.2 47:35.4 9:20/M
1521 Angelina Fortino Garden City NY 1014 24 F 69 20-24 46:06.8 47:35.5 9:13/M
1522 Anna Ibos Cleveland OH 3939 15 F 68 15-19 45:22.1 47:35.5 9:04/M
1523 Deborah Dubensky Garden City NY 822 39 F 57 35-39 44:50.4 47:36.1 8:58/M
1524 Patrick Quinn Garden City NY 2466 44 M 90 40-44 45:06.0 47:36.2 9:01/M
1525 George Cesarini Garden City NY 3898 60 M 23 60-64 46:34.2 47:36.7 9:19/M
1526 Isabelle Anagnostou Merrick NY 45 23 F 70 20-24 47:12.4 47:37.1 9:26/M
1527 Wilson Zelaya East Meadow NY 3221 22 M 99 20-24 46:50.0 47:38.5 9:22/M
1528 Magdalena Rushforth Wantagh NY 2622 44 F 44 40-44 46:43.0 47:38.7 9:21/M
1529 Peter May Rockville Ctr NY 1863 60 M 24 60-64 44:37.7 47:39.2 8:55/M
1530 Catherine Broderick Manhasset NY 3687 12 F 39 11-14 47:01.5 47:40.2 9:24/M
1531 Slade May Rockville Ctr NY 1864 11 M 112 11-14 44:39.2 47:41.5 8:56/M
1532 Max Zaransky Merrick NY 3215 0 M 3 0- 0 45:43.9 47:41.7 9:09/M
1533 Neely Pielet Atlanta GA 2400 36 F 58 35-39 45:43.9 47:41.7 9:09/M
1534 John Wood Franklin Square NY 3937 26 M 109 25-29 45:24.8 47:43.7 9:05/M
1535 Jillian Katz New York NY 1505 31 F 75 30-34 45:14.6 47:43.7 9:03/M
1536 Shawn Wagner New York NY 3081 32 M 117 30-34 45:14.8 47:43.7 9:03/M
1537 Steven Quinn Garden City NY 2472 34 M 118 30-34 44:58.4 47:43.8 9:00/M
1538 Joseph Duane South Woodstock VT 818 52 M 89 50-54 45:32.7 47:44.6 9:06/M
1539 Jo-Ann Distler Merrick NY 3826 56 F 12 55-59 47:34.3 47:44.9 9:31/M
1540 Lisa Terrasi Brookline MA 2955 33 F 76 30-34 44:03.2 47:44.9 8:49/M
1541 David Repko Solon OH 3470 65 M 5 65-69 46:00.2 47:45.4 9:12/M
1542 Gregory La Spina Glen Head NY 3835 61 M 25 60-64 46:05.6 47:45.4 9:13/M
1543 Kristen McElroy Ny NY 1939 27 F 117 25-29 44:27.5 47:48.4 8:53/M
1544 Annmarie Accomando Rockville Ctr NY 4 32 F 77 30-34 46:35.6 47:49.4 9:19/M
1545 Nicole Pizzichemi Ny NY 2407 27 F 118 25-29 44:28.8 47:49.5 8:54/M
1546 Joanna Pavone Brooklyn NY 2359 27 F 119 25-29 44:29.5 47:50.2 8:54/M
1547 Susie Tasovac Valley Stram NY 2939 46 F 40 45-49 45:04.2 47:50.6 9:01/M
1548 Catie Wilber Rockville Centre NY 3157 39 F 59 35-39 46:35.0 47:50.6 9:19/M
1549 Ashley Rice Garden City NY 3529 34 F 78 30-34 47:00.6 47:51.1 9:24/M
1550 Trevor Bacon Garden City NY 4052 30 M 119 30-34 47:13.8 47:51.2 9:27/M
1551 Kathleen Gallo Westbury NY 1074 38 F 60 35-39 46:38.6 47:51.4 9:20/M
1552 Daniel Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1853 16 M 113 15-19 45:42.1 47:51.7 9:08/M
1553 Joseph Criollo West Hempstead NY 4058 25 M 110 25-29 46:40.0 47:53.2 9:20/M
1554 Vincent Lorusso Garden City NY 1751 57 M 50 55-59 47:33.7 47:53.5 9:31/M
1555 Sean O'Connor New York NY 2261 35 M 82 35-39 45:13.2 47:53.5 9:03/M
1556 Erika Riera Lynbrook NY 2538 25 F 120 25-29 46:41.7 47:53.9 9:20/M
1557 Una Dunphy Brooklyn NY 843 29 F 121 25-29 46:55.7 47:54.7 9:23/M
1558 Alexandra Kopcak Garden City NY 1591 16 F 69 15-19 46:42.1 47:54.7 9:20/M
1559 Matthew Pewarski Brooklyn NY 2389 31 M 120 30-34 46:55.7 47:54.7 9:23/M
1560 Dennis Debusschere Garden City NY 3251 41 M 91 40-44 45:14.6 47:55.1 9:03/M
1561 Richard Delorantis East Meadow NY 689 63 M 26 60-64 47:50.3 47:55.5 9:34/M
1562 George Gage Garden City NY 1067 23 M 100 20-24 47:14.3 47:56.2 9:27/M
1563 Georgios Karagiannis Bronx NY 1490 29 M 111 25-29 46:24.0 47:56.6 9:17/M
1564 Tyler Ferris Garden City NY 953 12 M 113 11-14 47:49.3 47:57.2 9:34/M
1565 Linda Mulé New Hyde Park NY 2119 22 F 71 20-24 45:43.2 47:57.3 9:09/M
1566 Caroline Flanagan Garden City NY 994 15 F 70 15-19 46:00.7 47:57.4 9:12/M
1567 Larry Zarou Delmar NY 3216 30 M 121 30-34 46:02.2 47:57.5 9:12/M
1568 Leo Ferris Hastings Hdsn NY 950 11 M 114 11-14 47:53.0 47:58.7 9:35/M
1569 Danielle Montanino Malverne NY 2070 34 F 79 30-34 47:25.3 47:58.8 9:29/M
1570 Philip Alfieri Carle Place NY 3950 13 M 115 11-14 46:42.1 47:59.3 9:20/M
1571 Blaise Cummo Astoria NY 615 30 M 122 30-34 44:36.8 47:59.6 8:55/M
1572 Todd Chalfen Plainview NY 397 49 M 87 45-49 47:27.4 47:59.7 9:29/M
1573 Liam Going Westbury NY 3953 13 M 116 11-14 46:42.4 47:59.8 9:20/M
1574 Larry Zarou Garden City NY 3269 59 M 51 55-59 46:04.9 48:00.3 9:13/M
1575 Jason Arasmo West Hempstead NY 57 24 M 101 20-24 46:47.2 48:00.4 9:21/M
1576 Justin Thomas New Hyde Park NY 3325 24 M 102 20-24 46:40.4 48:02.1 9:20/M
1577 Andrew Borys Ny NY 3829 35 M 83 35-39 46:05.2 48:03.2 9:13/M
1578 Veronica Trzeciak Prt Washingtn NY 3006 20 F 72 20-24 46:55.7 48:03.3 9:23/M
1579 Ryan Dix Garden City NY 3619 13 M 117 11-14 47:04.3 48:03.3 9:25/M
1580 Jonathan Rezin Franklin Sq NY 2527 27 M 112 25-29 46:39.9 48:03.7 9:20/M
1581 Mary Ann Kelly South Hempstead NY 1530 41 F 45 40-44 46:33.5 48:05.1 9:19/M
1582 Ed Chiarello Wantagh NY 417 59 M 52 55-59 46:31.8 48:06.1 9:18/M
1583 Amy Kocienda Williston Pk NY 1583 30 F 80 30-34 46:35.7 48:06.7 9:19/M
1584 Erick Komorowski Garden City NY 3751 46 M 88 45-49 46:14.9 48:08.8 9:15/M
1585 Liam Difrancisca Rockville Ctr NY 724 9 M 9 1-10 46:54.1 48:08.9 9:23/M
1586 Maureen Morris Wethersfield CT 2095 41 F 46 40-44 45:54.6 48:09.8 9:11/M
1587 Russell M Difrancisca Rockville Centre NY 726 11 M 118 11-14 46:55.0 48:09.8 9:23/M
1588 Valerie Redmond Port Jefferson NY 2501 31 F 81 30-34 47:17.5 48:09.9 9:27/M
1589 John Gallaro Garden City NY 1072 32 M 123 30-34 46:40.5 48:10.7 9:20/M
1590 Derek Lemley Rockville Centre NY 1693 34 M 124 30-34 45:14.1 48:11.3 9:03/M
1591 Stacey Bell Woodbury NY 122 40 F 47 40-44 46:56.7 48:11.6 9:23/M
1592 Maura Cerow Rockville Centre NY 390 28 F 122 25-29 45:14.3 48:11.7 9:03/M
1593 Russell Difrancisca Rockville Centre NY 725 52 M 90 50-54 46:57.6 48:12.5 9:23/M
1594 Katherine Sutton Stewart Manor NY 3776 21 F 73 20-24 45:11.4 48:12.7 9:02/M
1595 Howard Henke Garden City NY 1341 37 M 84 35-39 46:07.5 48:12.9 9:13/M
1596 Silvia Medina Uniondale NY 2006 31 F 82 30-34 48:08.3 48:13.9 9:38/M
1597 Kelly Powers Mineola NY 2438 38 F 61 35-39 45:56.9 48:14.1 9:11/M
1598 Erica Barry Floral Park NY 95 36 F 62 35-39 44:50.8 48:15.2 8:58/M
1599 Rebecca Gallaro Garden City NY 1073 32 F 83 30-34 46:46.5 48:15.4 9:21/M
1600 Nicole Karol E Williston NY 1494 26 F 123 25-29 47:54.5 48:16.2 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Robert Janetschek Old Westbury NY 1444 28 M 113 25-29 47:15.5 48:16.7 9:27/M
1602 Geoffrey Rick Malverne NY 3361 36 M 85 35-39 45:50.9 48:16.9 9:10/M
1603 Meghan Conigliaro Levittown NY 511 37 F 63 35-39 47:27.5 48:17.3 9:29/M
1604 Mark Motley Little Neck NY 2110 63 M 27 60-64 44:35.0 48:17.4 8:55/M
1605 Mara McCarthy Garden City NY 4085 27 F 124 25-29 47:09.6 48:17.5 9:26/M
1606 Jason Schlessel Woodmere NY 2713 23 M 103 20-24 47:49.4 48:18.1 9:34/M
1607 Tammy Meir W Hempstead NY 2020 52 F 19 50-54 48:12.9 48:19.1 9:38/M
1608 Madeleine O'Connor Garden City NY 2257 14 F 40 11-14 47:55.4 48:19.1 9:35/M
1609 Robert O'Connor Washington DC 2260 52 M 91 50-54 48:19.6 48:19.6 9:40/M
1610 Robert Coors Garden City NY 547 56 M 53 55-59 47:57.8 48:19.7 9:35/M
1611 Jack Colucci Garden City NY 3315 12 M 119 11-14 46:35.5 48:19.7 9:19/M
1612 Gerard O'Connor Garden City NY 2252 50 M 92 50-54 47:18.8 48:19.7 9:28/M
1613 Patrick Steiner Brunswick ME 4012 48 M 89 45-49 45:39.0 48:20.2 9:08/M
1614 Thomas Crowe Garden City NY 604 48 M 90 45-49 47:38.2 48:20.7 9:32/M
1615 John O'Neill Floral Park NY 2294 48 M 91 45-49 46:31.3 48:20.8 9:18/M
1616 Joseph Villapol Garden City NY 3519 16 M 114 15-19 44:43.0 48:21.2 8:57/M
1617 Colleen Lagreca Garden City NY 1641 54 F 20 50-54 45:45.6 48:21.2 9:09/M
1618 Christina Giannone Garden City NY 1122 17 F 71 15-19 45:42.9 48:21.6 9:08/M
1619 Stephen May Nashville TN 1865 32 M 125 30-34 46:25.6 48:22.4 9:17/M
1620 John Kelsh Evanston IL 1535 50 M 93 50-54 46:34.0 48:23.4 9:19/M
1621 Melissa Arzberger Levittown NY 68 34 F 84 30-34 46:18.7 48:23.6 9:16/M
1622 Jenna O'Daniels Rockville Center NY 2262 22 F 74 20-24 47:14.3 48:23.6 9:27/M
1623 Kelly Lester Long Beach NY 3916 26 F 125 25-29 45:08.6 48:24.2 9:02/M
1624 Nicole Garcia New Hyde Park NY 1081 36 F 64 35-39 48:24.6 48:24.6 9:41/M
1625 Andrea Obioma Garden City NY 2236 39 F 65 35-39 47:21.7 48:24.9 9:28/M
1626 Stephanie Amann Floral Park NY 35 33 F 85 30-34 45:35.0 48:25.4 9:07/M
1627 Bryan Gitto New Hyde Park NY 3782 25 M 114 25-29 46:21.5 48:25.4 9:16/M
1628 Roxanne Berkey Bellerose NY 3947 39 F 66 35-39 47:11.4 48:25.6 9:26/M
1629 Donald Hines New Hyde Pk NY 1374 55 M 54 55-59 45:13.6 48:25.7 9:03/M
1630 Katina Balalis Bayside NY 84 32 F 86 30-34 45:49.9 48:26.7 9:10/M
1631 Tom Rocco Attleboro MA 2550 59 M 55 55-59 47:23.3 48:27.7 9:29/M
1632 Daniel Edinger Brooklyn NY 869 32 F 87 30-34 46:22.0 48:27.7 9:16/M
1633 Gil Valadez New Hyde Park NY 3977 38 M 86 35-39 46:08.3 48:27.7 9:14/M
1634 Melissa Watras Brooklyn NY 3111 29 F 126 25-29 46:21.7 48:27.9 9:16/M
1635 Erin McKinstry Long Beach NY 3707 40 F 48 40-44 46:19.2 48:27.9 9:16/M
1636 Mary Deierlein Garden City NY 674 43 F 49 40-44 45:37.7 48:29.9 9:07/M
1637 Timothy Kurz Floral Park NY 1628 38 M 87 35-39 47:35.0 48:30.1 9:31/M
1638 Edward Kehoe N Bellmore NY 1522 44 M 92 40-44 47:03.9 48:30.3 9:25/M
1639 Stephen Bergsohn Mineola NY 137 55 M 56 55-59 46:43.0 48:30.4 9:21/M
1640 Lauren Udey Seaford NY 3018 27 F 127 25-29 47:23.8 48:31.1 9:29/M
1641 Brian Meringolo Garden City NY 3289 46 M 92 45-49 48:00.2 48:31.5 9:36/M
1642 Eileen Henke Garden City NY 1340 37 F 67 35-39 46:37.2 48:31.7 9:19/M
1643 Jason Pepe Copiague NY 3238 39 M 88 35-39 45:00.5 48:32.9 9:00/M
1644 Katie Salmon New York NY 2642 32 F 88 30-34 46:43.3 48:32.9 9:21/M
1645 Michael Farrell Garden City NY 3627 29 M 115 25-29 47:37.0 48:33.1 9:31/M
1646 Carolyn Fowler Garden City NY 1017 37 F 68 35-39 45:14.0 48:33.7 9:03/M
1647 Adriana Cella Franklin Square NY 386 25 F 128 25-29 47:11.5 48:34.4 9:26/M
1648 Mike Gutkin New York NY 1254 30 M 126 30-34 46:46.3 48:35.8 9:21/M
1649 Jaclyn Bingold Garden City NY 156 24 F 75 20-24 45:22.6 48:36.4 9:04/M
1650 Michael Bingold Garden City NY 157 55 M 57 55-59 45:22.6 48:36.4 9:04/M
1651 Patricia Bingold Garden City NY 158 53 F 21 50-54 45:23.4 48:37.2 9:05/M
1652 Meghan Callahan Chadds Ford PA 316 28 F 129 25-29 47:34.7 48:38.2 9:31/M
1653 Jonathan Mele Garden City NY 2022 47 M 93 45-49 45:32.4 48:38.3 9:06/M
1654 Jessica Greenberg New York NY 1199 24 F 76 20-24 45:44.3 48:39.4 9:09/M
1655 Samantha Blye New York NY 177 28 F 130 25-29 46:18.7 48:39.6 9:16/M
1656 Merren Flynn Malverne NY 1005 26 F 131 25-29 48:16.9 48:39.7 9:39/M
1657 Kimberly Foxen Garden City NY 1027 25 F 132 25-29 47:59.1 48:40.9 9:36/M
1658 Johanna Guillen Merrick NY 1244 19 F 72 15-19 47:53.6 48:41.1 9:35/M
1659 Theresa Molloy New York NY 4042 57 F 13 55-59 47:47.1 48:41.9 9:33/M
1660 Christina Caluori Garden City NY 322 14 F 41 11-14 47:54.6 48:42.3 9:35/M
1661 Daniel Montanez Floral Park NY 2068 34 M 127 30-34 46:23.2 48:42.4 9:17/M
1662 Caroline Kenny Stewart Manor NY 1543 19 F 73 15-19 48:18.6 48:42.9 9:40/M
1663 Stuart Rebish Garden City NY 2494 51 M 94 50-54 48:29.6 48:43.2 9:42/M
1664 Nicholas Comerford Mineola NY 502 37 M 89 35-39 46:40.5 48:43.2 9:20/M
1665 Carl Jackson Norwalk CT 1442 37 M 90 35-39 47:12.5 48:44.1 9:26/M
1666 Christine Friedman New York NY 1050 43 F 50 40-44 46:53.2 48:44.3 9:23/M
1667 Bailey Chick Philadelphia PA 419 29 F 133 25-29 46:40.2 48:44.9 9:20/M
1668 Teresa Cheesman Rockville Centre NY 3586 44 F 51 40-44 48:07.3 48:44.9 9:37/M
1669 Joseph Bellesheim Floral Park NY 123 27 M 116 25-29 46:40.2 48:45.1 9:20/M
1670 Mark Czachor West Babylon NY 631 57 M 58 55-59 47:07.0 48:45.1 9:25/M
1671 Brady Karol Garden City NY 1493 11 M 120 11-14 48:40.7 48:46.1 9:44/M
1672 Howard Rosenberg East Meadow NY 3813 43 M 93 40-44 48:11.9 48:46.7 9:38/M
1673 Matthew Bellesheim Floral Park NY 124 24 M 104 20-24 46:41.2 48:46.9 9:20/M
1674 Elizabeth Darcy Rockville Centre NY 647 11 F 42 11-14 48:23.1 48:47.1 9:41/M
1675 Tara Andretta Malverne NY 48 39 F 69 35-39 45:16.0 48:47.4 9:03/M
1676 Avigael Wodinsky West Hempstead NY 3170 48 F 41 45-49 46:19.0 48:47.4 9:16/M
1677 Jessica Lanney Chicago IL 1650 29 F 134 25-29 47:11.1 48:47.7 9:26/M
1678 Lisa Coors Garden City NY 546 50 F 22 50-54 47:45.3 48:48.2 9:33/M
1679 Jane McDermott Rockville Centre NY 1922 54 F 23 50-54 48:18.6 48:48.6 9:40/M
1680 Matthew Rosenzweig New York NY 2589 29 M 117 25-29 47:09.3 48:49.8 9:26/M
1681 Steven Denett Queens Village NY 700 24 M 105 20-24 45:40.6 48:49.8 9:08/M
1682 Arely Garcia Hempstead NY 1079 26 F 135 25-29 48:45.2 48:49.8 9:45/M
1683 Melissa Coluccio Bellmore NY 497 23 F 77 20-24 45:45.2 48:50.4 9:09/M
1684 Zach Agee Salem VA 13 30 M 128 30-34 46:42.9 48:50.6 9:20/M
1685 Cristina Agee Salem VA 12 27 F 136 25-29 46:42.8 48:50.8 9:20/M
1686 Adam Lynne Merrick NY 3963 27 M 118 25-29 48:12.9 48:51.2 9:38/M
1687 Dylan Sullivan New York NY 2907 12 M 121 11-14 44:58.3 48:51.4 9:00/M
1688 Will Sullivan New York NY 2914 14 M 122 11-14 44:58.7 48:51.6 9:00/M
1689 Peter Healy Stewart Manor NY 1313 56 M 59 55-59 47:00.4 48:51.6 9:24/M
1690 Michael Sullivan Garden City NY 2911 11 M 123 11-14 47:30.4 48:52.2 9:30/M
1691 Jenny Lindstrand Lake Ronkonkoma NY 1728 38 F 70 35-39 48:22.9 48:52.2 9:40/M
1692 Richard Murphy Hermosa Beach CA 2144 35 M 91 35-39 46:47.5 48:52.4 9:21/M
1693 Daniel Castles Westbury NY 3894 17 M 115 15-19 46:38.7 48:52.6 9:20/M
1694 Danette Ceriano Garden City NY 389 28 F 137 25-29 48:14.0 48:53.2 9:39/M
1695 Robert Brunelli New York NY 260 29 M 119 25-29 48:13.6 48:53.2 9:39/M
1696 Francisco Santos Garden City NY 3422 42 M 94 40-44 45:14.3 48:53.6 9:03/M
1697 Tara Pometti West Windsor NJ 2426 44 F 52 40-44 48:39.0 48:54.9 9:44/M
1698 Chris Capodanno New Hyde Park NY 3807 17 M 116 15-19 46:41.2 48:54.9 9:20/M
1699 Jack Pometti West Windsor NJ 2424 13 M 124 11-14 48:38.9 48:55.3 9:44/M
1700 Christina Cesarini Garden City NY 3899 24 F 78 20-24 47:53.6 48:55.3 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1701 Hannah Cleary Rockville Centre NY 4078 16 F 74 15-19 47:01.6 48:55.4 9:24/M
1702 Deborah Pantano Oakland Gdns NY 2342 59 F 14 55-59 47:48.0 48:56.1 9:34/M
1703 Tyler Hancock Garden City NY 1277 26 M 120 25-29 45:27.6 48:56.7 9:05/M
1704 Thomas Marino Garden City NY 1831 30 M 129 30-34 46:31.9 48:57.1 9:18/M
1705 Craig Clausen Glen Head NY 455 64 M 28 60-64 47:54.2 48:58.1 9:35/M
1706 Matthew Petiton New York NY 2386 29 M 121 25-29 46:33.2 48:58.7 9:19/M
1707 Patrick Boyle Floral Park NY 3283 51 M 95 50-54 48:52.8 48:59.1 9:46/M
1708 Emily Andreuzzi Garden City NY 50 15 F 75 15-19 48:33.4 48:59.1 9:43/M
1709 Caitlin Defliese East Syracuse NY 670 30 F 89 30-34 46:33.4 48:59.3 9:19/M
1710 Maggie Garcia Long Beach NY 3615 28 F 138 25-29 46:42.8 48:59.4 9:20/M
1711 Darrell Romero Levittown NY 2563 54 M 96 50-54 47:42.5 49:00.4 9:32/M
1712 Philip Jr Fahey Rockville Ctr NY 912 13 M 125 11-14 47:52.1 49:02.2 9:34/M
1713 Allison Kenny Stewart Manor NY 3290 51 F 24 50-54 48:37.8 49:02.2 9:43/M
1714 Judi Croutier Rockville Ctr NY 601 50 F 25 50-54 48:02.7 49:02.7 9:36/M
1715 Damian George Garden City NY 1110 50 M 97 50-54 47:47.8 49:03.2 9:33/M
1716 Philip Fahey Rockville Centre NY 911 51 M 98 50-54 47:53.5 49:03.4 9:35/M
1717 Melanie Wegener New York NY 3119 28 F 139 25-29 46:54.6 49:03.4 9:23/M
1718 Joe McCann Rockville Ctr NY 1889 60 M 29 60-64 46:15.5 49:03.8 9:15/M
1719 Molly McCann Rockville Centre NY 1891 25 F 140 25-29 46:16.2 49:04.5 9:15/M
1720 Catherine Ryan Garden City NY 3803 36 F 71 35-39 46:38.2 49:04.6 9:20/M
1721 Matt Butler Brooklyn NY 297 33 M 130 30-34 48:37.1 49:04.6 9:43/M
1722 Jonathan Heimowitz Scarsdale NY 1335 38 M 92 35-39 48:06.5 49:04.7 9:37/M
1723 Christopher Butler Baldwin NY 290 47 M 94 45-49 47:58.8 49:05.4 9:36/M
1724 Kai Butler Baldwin NY 294 19 F 76 15-19 48:00.1 49:05.5 9:36/M
1725 Sean Reddy Franklin Sq NY 2500 19 M 117 15-19 46:17.7 49:05.6 9:15/M
1726 Cait Kennedy Long Beach NY 1538 23 F 79 20-24 47:23.4 49:05.6 9:29/M
1727 Caroline Connolly Ventura CA 519 14 F 43 11-14 48:05.5 49:05.8 9:37/M
1728 Stephanie Morabito Brooklyn NY 2082 29 F 141 25-29 48:38.9 49:06.2 9:44/M
1729 Lauren Schroeder Garden City NY 2729 26 F 142 25-29 48:32.5 49:06.9 9:42/M
1730 Suzanne Olcott Garden City NY 3769 43 F 53 40-44 46:43.5 49:07.4 9:21/M
1731 Patrick Sullivan Garden City NY 2912 11 M 126 11-14 47:45.6 49:07.4 9:33/M
1732 Kathleen Duffy N Massapequa NY 825 24 F 80 20-24 47:10.3 49:07.4 9:26/M
1733 Lisa Philippas Garden City NY 2390 54 F 26 50-54 46:34.3 49:07.7 9:19/M
1734 Brian Emmert, Jr. Garden City NY 889 24 M 106 20-24 46:34.1 49:07.9 9:19/M
1735 Brian Brady Jupiter FL 216 42 M 95 40-44 47:42.8 49:08.5 9:32/M
1736 Anna Diolosa Garden City NY 744 37 F 72 35-39 45:46.7 49:08.7 9:09/M
1737 Ronald Ferraro Elmont NY 945 33 M 131 30-34 48:22.6 49:09.2 9:40/M
1738 Matthew Denett Floral Park NY 697 33 M 132 30-34 45:59.9 49:09.7 9:12/M
1739 Christopher Sabella Massapequa Pk NY 2634 53 M 99 50-54 47:45.8 49:09.9 9:33/M
1740 Olivia Escoffery Garden City NY 904 14 F 44 11-14 48:46.0 49:09.9 9:45/M
1741 Jennifer Moran Franklin MA 4073 51 F 27 50-54 46:19.8 49:10.1 9:16/M
1742 Aeden Amatulli Mineola NY 38 13 M 127 11-14 46:52.6 49:10.1 9:22/M
1743 Liz Nason Hillsborough NJ 2173 37 F 73 35-39 47:55.5 49:11.8 9:35/M
1744 Mary-Ellen Amatulli Mineola NY 39 41 F 54 40-44 46:55.3 49:11.8 9:23/M
1745 Kelly Moran Franklin MA 4074 21 F 81 20-24 46:22.6 49:13.2 9:16/M
1746 Rachel Montanez Mineola NY 2069 23 F 82 20-24 47:54.2 49:13.4 9:35/M
1747 William Egan Garden City NY 878 9 M 10 1-10 45:27.5 49:13.4 9:05/M
1748 Peter Egan Garden City NY 876 45 M 95 45-49 45:27.1 49:13.5 9:05/M
1749 Ryan Burke Garden City NY 274 13 M 128 11-14 47:01.8 49:13.8 9:24/M
1750 Patricia Callahan Baltimore MD 317 25 F 143 25-29 48:10.1 49:14.2 9:38/M
1751 Hannah McDonald Garden City NY 3458 19 M 118 15-19 48:23.6 49:14.9 9:41/M
1752 Amelia Fort Westbury NY 1011 10 F 6 1-10 48:15.9 49:15.5 9:39/M
1753 George Feiner Rockville Ctr NY 934 51 M 100 50-54 48:13.0 49:15.5 9:39/M
1754 Tammy Sutton Garden City NY 2921 48 F 42 45-49 48:15.9 49:15.9 9:39/M
1755 Barbara Gilmartin Garden City NY 1136 39 F 74 35-39 47:19.5 49:15.9 9:28/M
1756 Holly Shertz Garden City NY 2778 11 F 45 11-14 47:19.5 49:15.9 9:28/M
1757 Paul Fort Westbury NY 1012 42 M 96 40-44 48:15.5 49:16.1 9:39/M
1758 Brian Gribbon Astoria NY 1216 25 M 122 25-29 48:09.9 49:16.3 9:38/M
1759 Adam Small Merrick NY 3611 46 M 96 45-49 48:49.7 49:16.9 9:46/M
1760 Ali Lauterborn Farmingdale NY 3604 29 F 144 25-29 48:38.0 49:17.8 9:44/M
1761 Alanna McShane Brooklyn NY 1995 33 F 90 30-34 46:32.7 49:18.2 9:18/M
1762 Ryan Cappelli Garden City NY 3562 31 M 133 30-34 47:06.9 49:18.2 9:25/M
1763 Daniel Oppedisano Garden City NY 3561 33 M 134 30-34 47:08.3 49:18.9 9:26/M
1764 Marc Lombardo New York NY 1742 32 M 135 30-34 48:07.3 49:18.9 9:37/M
1765 Justin Stile N Bellmore NY 2884 38 M 93 35-39 47:53.3 49:19.2 9:35/M
1766 Andrew Ortiz Charlotte NC 2307 55 M 60 55-59 46:59.7 49:19.4 9:24/M
1767 Riley Michael Sanz Garden City NY 2668 13 M 129 11-14 47:33.6 49:19.4 9:31/M
1768 Steven Sweeney Mineola NY 2927 42 M 97 40-44 47:27.4 49:20.2 9:29/M
1769 Ali Lombardo New York NY 1741 30 F 91 30-34 48:07.6 49:21.2 9:37/M
1770 Grace Mulhall Floral Park NY 2122 25 F 145 25-29 48:24.8 49:21.4 9:41/M
1771 Anthony Amodeo Garden City NY 44 37 M 94 35-39 47:31.2 49:21.6 9:30/M
1772 Justine Mulhall Floral Park NY 2123 27 F 146 25-29 48:25.2 49:21.8 9:41/M
1773 Nicolas Giannone Garden City NY 1125 21 M 107 20-24 46:38.0 49:22.2 9:20/M
1774 Cara Parisi Garden City NY 2347 36 F 75 35-39 47:22.1 49:22.3 9:28/M
1775 James Byrnes Garden City NY 304 42 M 98 40-44 47:32.2 49:22.4 9:30/M
1776 Kathleen Fisher Milton DE 985 36 F 76 35-39 48:08.2 49:22.7 9:38/M
1777 Neal Repko Solon OH 2520 27 M 123 25-29 47:38.0 49:22.8 9:32/M
1778 Brent Winig Wayne PA 3164 33 M 136 30-34 48:52.0 49:22.9 9:46/M
1779 William Daly Garden City NY 644 64 M 30 60-64 47:15.2 49:23.1 9:27/M
1780 Marykate Daly New York NY 642 34 F 92 30-34 47:16.8 49:23.2 9:27/M
1781 Joshua Keating Hicksville NY 1513 13 M 130 11-14 46:10.4 49:23.3 9:14/M
1782 Annemarie Donohue Garden City NY 3712 20 F 83 20-24 47:32.1 49:23.9 9:30/M
1783 Jenna Marotta Flushing NY 1834 29 F 147 25-29 45:43.7 49:24.4 9:09/M
1784 Murphy Shannon Garden City NY 2770 24 F 84 20-24 48:29.6 49:24.5 9:42/M
1785 Lavaune Luedtke-Gong Garden City NY 3728 54 F 28 50-54 46:08.4 49:25.6 9:14/M
1786 Joan McLean Rockville Centre NY 1974 45 F 43 45-49 47:35.2 49:25.7 9:31/M
1787 Tara Walsh Garden City NY 3100 21 F 85 20-24 48:08.1 49:25.7 9:38/M
1788 Erin Laber Brooklyn NY 1633 37 F 77 35-39 46:34.3 49:25.7 9:19/M
1789 Emily Direnzo Garden City NY 747 23 F 86 20-24 47:55.2 49:25.8 9:35/M
1790 Katie McGovern Garden City NY 1945 21 F 87 20-24 47:32.6 49:26.5 9:30/M
1791 Stephen Kies Garden City NY 1553 36 M 95 35-39 47:46.1 49:27.2 9:33/M
1792 Christopher Licetti Jericho NY 1714 19 M 119 15-19 48:25.7 49:27.4 9:41/M
1793 Timothy Cooyan Boston MA 3827 23 M 108 20-24 46:53.3 49:28.2 9:23/M
1794 Shannon Quinn Garden City NY 2471 23 F 88 20-24 46:53.5 49:28.4 9:23/M
1795 Amanda Marino Kings Park NY 1827 31 F 93 30-34 47:36.9 49:28.4 9:31/M
1796 Alan Fressle Garden City NY 1044 54 M 101 50-54 46:45.5 49:29.2 9:21/M
1797 Jimmy Fokas Westbury NY 1006 37 M 96 35-39 48:01.8 49:29.4 9:36/M
1798 Vanessa Reddin Lynbrook NY 2496 37 F 78 35-39 47:10.9 49:29.6 9:26/M
1799 Erin Nance New York NY 2162 34 F 94 30-34 46:56.4 49:30.2 9:23/M
1800 Simran Sohal Garden City NY 3744 14 F 46 11-14 48:56.1 49:30.3 9:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1801 Christine Farrell New York NY 927 29 F 148 25-29 47:38.7 49:30.4 9:32/M
1802 Chad Bonadonna Garden City NY 193 24 M 109 20-24 49:03.6 49:31.9 9:49/M
1803 Mckenzie Lynch New Hyde Park NY 1768 19 F 77 15-19 46:35.9 49:31.9 9:19/M
1804 Cara Dellavecchia Arlington VA 683 23 F 89 20-24 46:55.4 49:32.3 9:23/M
1805 Kathleen Gribbon Floral Park NY 1217 22 F 90 20-24 48:24.5 49:32.4 9:41/M
1806 Amy Drogalis Stewart Manor NY 812 46 F 44 45-49 49:00.3 49:32.5 9:48/M
1807 Jessica Oliveri Mineola NY 2284 35 F 79 35-39 46:38.8 49:33.9 9:20/M
1808 Stephanie Gerez Massapequa Park NY 3000 34 F 95 30-34 49:00.5 49:34.1 9:48/M
1809 James Moran Garden City NY 3556 21 M 110 20-24 46:49.7 49:34.2 9:22/M
1810 Ava Doreste Little Neck NY 790 13 F 47 11-14 48:13.5 49:34.3 9:39/M
1811 Christina Cella Garden City NY 3933 22 F 91 20-24 48:12.2 49:35.5 9:38/M
1812 Thomas Licetti Jericho NY 1716 59 M 61 55-59 48:34.5 49:35.9 9:43/M
1813 Timothy Polanish Coram NY 2421 31 M 137 30-34 48:45.2 49:36.1 9:45/M
1814 Michael Dellavecchia Mineola NY 684 36 M 97 35-39 46:59.3 49:36.1 9:24/M
1815 Jillian Picinich North Bellmore NY 2396 24 F 92 20-24 48:04.0 49:36.1 9:37/M
1816 Samantha Picinich North Bellmore NY 2398 20 F 93 20-24 48:04.0 49:36.1 9:37/M
1817 Mike Taunton Westbury NY 2941 62 M 31 60-64 49:03.3 49:36.7 9:49/M
1818 George Curth Garden City NY 3248 9 M 11 1-10 47:28.2 49:36.9 9:30/M
1819 Neil Cohen Roslyn NY 476 53 M 102 50-54 47:31.3 49:37.2 9:30/M
1820 Nicola MacEwen Maxville ON 1776 36 F 80 35-39 46:45.9 49:37.6 9:21/M
1821 Heather Meditz Garden City NY 2007 34 F 96 30-34 48:07.6 49:37.9 9:37/M
1822 Ann Marie Prendergast New Hyde Park NY 2444 48 F 45 45-49 47:04.0 49:38.1 9:25/M
1823 Ryan Blair Garden City NY 4033 21 M 111 20-24 46:53.6 49:38.5 9:23/M
1824 Melissa Bass Garden City NY 3579 12 F 48 11-14 48:12.4 49:38.6 9:38/M
1825 Anthony Cristi Rockville Ctr NY 596 46 M 97 45-49 46:36.4 49:38.9 9:19/M
1826 Emilia Burns Mineola NY 276 12 F 49 11-14 46:38.2 49:39.2 9:20/M
1827 Donna Yagoda New Hyde Park,ny 11040 NY 3193 55 F 15 55-59 48:59.8 49:39.4 9:48/M
1828 Carl Oliveri Garden City NY 2283 42 M 99 40-44 46:45.1 49:40.7 9:21/M
1829 Skip Curth Garden City NY 3247 49 M 98 45-49 47:33.6 49:41.8 9:31/M
1830 Mary Mayer Wantagh NY 1867 57 F 16 55-59 49:24.5 49:43.3 9:53/M
1831 Katherine Duvnjak Manhasset NY 857 28 F 149 25-29 48:31.8 49:43.4 9:42/M
1832 Lara Gatz Garden City NY 3907 47 F 46 45-49 48:45.6 49:43.5 9:45/M
1833 Colleen Gurtner Lynbrook NY 1253 38 F 81 35-39 47:03.5 49:44.5 9:25/M
1834 Madeline Calandrillo New York NY 3360 26 F 150 25-29 47:01.4 49:45.3 9:24/M
1835 Molly Di Peri Astoria NY 717 27 F 151 25-29 48:38.7 49:45.5 9:44/M
1836 Timothy Brennan Garden City NY 244 15 M 120 15-19 47:06.4 49:45.7 9:25/M
1837 Daniel Brennan Garden City NY 236 47 M 99 45-49 47:06.6 49:45.9 9:25/M
1838 Harry Garte Garden City NY 1088 10 M 12 1-10 48:39.8 49:46.4 9:44/M
1839 Emma Hoesten Mineola NY 1383 12 F 50 11-14 46:46.0 49:46.9 9:21/M
1840 Jeffrey Garte Garden City NY 1089 39 M 98 35-39 48:41.3 49:47.9 9:44/M
1841 Margaret Garte Garden City NY 1090 38 F 82 35-39 48:41.4 49:48.7 9:44/M
1842 Megan Gewert Garden City NY 1121 13 F 51 11-14 49:35.8 49:48.7 9:55/M
1843 Pj Quinn Garden City NY 2469 13 M 131 11-14 49:14.9 49:49.4 9:51/M
1844 Jaclyn Ciringione Astoria NY 447 37 F 83 35-39 46:54.2 49:49.7 9:23/M
1845 Cynthia Ward Garden City NY 3104 31 F 97 30-34 47:14.0 49:51.4 9:27/M
1846 Christina Hertel Demaria Oceanside NY 1361 42 F 55 40-44 49:03.8 49:51.4 9:49/M
1847 Diane Molina Whitestone NY 2053 27 F 152 25-29 47:02.0 49:51.8 9:24/M
1848 Fieke Froeling Cold Spg Hbr NY 1056 37 F 84 35-39 42:39.4 49:51.9 8:32/M
1849 Erica Chamberlin Garden City NY 399 50 F 29 50-54 49:23.4 49:52.1 9:53/M
1850 Bruce Molina Astoria NY 2052 36 M 99 35-39 47:03.0 49:52.3 9:25/M
1851 Jenny Alulema-Uquillas Bayside NY 31 45 F 47 45-49 47:03.2 49:52.4 9:25/M
1852 Ore Jacinto Astoria NY 1438 33 M 138 30-34 46:57.5 49:52.7 9:23/M
1853 Gregory Lefave Garden City NY 1685 34 M 139 30-34 49:11.6 49:53.3 9:50/M
1854 Patricia Dalmazio Garden City NY 3917 55 F 17 55-59 48:00.2 49:53.4 9:36/M
1855 Thomas Dunn Niceville FL 841 65 M 6 65-69 48:33.9 49:54.5 9:43/M
1856 Luis Castellanos Garden City NY 379 42 M 100 40-44 47:31.7 49:55.8 9:30/M
1857 Krista Alliegro Oceanside NY 27 34 F 98 30-34 47:01.5 49:55.9 9:24/M
1858 Douglas Schrafel Garden City NY 2723 34 M 140 30-34 49:14.5 49:55.9 9:51/M
1859 Andrew Salecker Garden City NY 2638 23 M 112 20-24 47:28.1 49:56.1 9:30/M
1860 Meghan Butler East Rockaway NY 298 27 F 153 25-29 46:25.5 49:56.4 9:17/M
1861 Jillian Attanasio Floral Park NY 72 25 F 154 25-29 47:43.5 49:56.6 9:33/M
1862 Tom Cunningham East Meadow NY 617 58 M 62 55-59 47:10.2 49:56.6 9:26/M
1863 Holly Raico Rockville Ctr NY 2479 13 F 52 11-14 47:56.8 49:57.4 9:35/M
1864 Michael Burns Mineola NY 280 49 M 100 45-49 46:57.0 49:57.5 9:23/M
1865 Brian Walsh Garden City NY 3092 23 M 113 20-24 47:32.9 49:57.5 9:30/M
1866 Eric Hegler Elmont NY 1333 27 M 124 25-29 48:08.8 49:57.6 9:38/M
1867 Isabella Herrera Garden City NY 1360 16 F 78 15-19 47:41.8 49:57.9 9:32/M
1868 Anthony Vernaci Bayside NY 3050 32 M 141 30-34 46:15.7 49:58.2 9:15/M
1869 Kate Cronin Bayside NY 4080 32 F 99 30-34 46:16.8 49:58.4 9:15/M
1870 Christopher Motley Floral Park NY 2109 32 M 142 30-34 46:16.5 49:58.4 9:15/M
1871 Carrie Bonvissuto Garden City NY 197 19 F 79 15-19 47:43.6 49:58.5 9:33/M
1872 Melissa Goldstein Hollis NY 1178 27 F 155 25-29 48:44.7 49:59.3 9:45/M
1873 Anna Paisley Garden City NY 2328 16 F 80 15-19 47:43.8 50:00.6 9:33/M
1874 Amanda Castellanos Garden City NY 378 41 F 56 40-44 47:36.2 50:00.8 9:31/M
1875 Maureen Zaikowski Garden City Park NY 3212 38 F 85 35-39 49:04.9 50:02.3 9:49/M
1876 David Hernandez-Arroyo Garden City NY 3812 11 M 132 11-14 49:16.3 50:02.8 9:51/M
1877 Lauren Oleksiw Garden City NY 2278 25 F 156 25-29 47:36.4 50:03.4 9:31/M
1878 Robert Gunther Garden City NY 1250 57 M 63 55-59 47:07.0 50:03.6 9:25/M
1879 Paul Mazzarelli Garden City NY 1874 47 M 101 45-49 48:14.4 50:03.8 9:39/M
1880 George Bombadia Seaford NY 3878 40 M 101 40-44 49:08.8 50:04.2 9:50/M
1881 James Klein Garden City NY 3513 15 M 121 15-19 49:38.6 50:04.8 9:56/M
1882 Marybeth Stefano Mahopac NY 2871 50 F 30 50-54 49:07.3 50:05.7 9:49/M
1883 Kaitlyn Harold New York NY 1292 17 F 81 15-19 47:14.0 50:06.2 9:27/M
1884 Matthew Spirakis Garden City NY 2853 15 M 122 15-19 50:03.8 50:06.2 10:01/M
1885 Annette Snyder Bethpage NY 2833 31 F 100 30-34 48:47.1 50:06.7 9:45/M
1886 Brittany O’shea Garden City NY 2232 33 F 101 30-34 48:59.2 50:06.9 9:48/M
1887 Renato Compres Whitestone NY 505 32 M 143 30-34 48:46.9 50:06.9 9:45/M
1888 Alexander Doboli Smithtown NY 753 11 M 133 11-14 48:15.7 50:07.1 9:39/M
1889 Charles Hearon Garden City NY 3441 35 M 100 35-39 48:43.6 50:07.5 9:45/M
1890 Al Munro Seaford NY 2135 50 M 103 50-54 47:56.4 50:07.7 9:35/M
1891 Jennifer Manukian Garden City NY 1817 37 F 86 35-39 47:34.3 50:07.9 9:31/M
1892 Laura Murphy N Bellmore NY 2142 35 M 101 35-39 49:00.2 50:08.5 9:48/M
1893 Erica Czaja Massapequa Park NY 632 39 F 87 35-39 46:37.0 50:08.7 9:19/M
1894 Craig Smith Garden City NY 2815 37 M 102 35-39 49:11.5 50:10.4 9:50/M
1895 Karen Hughes Floral Park NY 1413 37 F 88 35-39 48:04.4 50:13.3 9:37/M
1896 Patrick McAward Jr Garden City NY 3311 32 M 144 30-34 46:29.1 50:13.3 9:18/M
1897 Ruedi Greiner Garden City NY 1212 51 M 104 50-54 49:38.3 50:14.2 9:56/M
1898 Stephen Junior Cowie Garden City NY 585 11 M 134 11-14 49:28.1 50:14.8 9:54/M
1899 Aileen McDermott Rockville Centre NY 1919 24 F 94 20-24 49:45.8 50:15.2 9:57/M
1900 Eddie Whalen Rockville Centre NY 3142 46 M 102 45-49 48:19.3 50:16.8 9:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1901 Catherine Grimes Denver CO 1224 40 F 57 40-44 47:05.5 50:17.9 9:25/M
1902 Maryellen O'Connor Garden City NY 2258 50 F 31 50-54 48:49.0 50:18.5 9:46/M
1903 Allen Bertapelle Seymour CT 142 47 M 103 45-49 49:28.8 50:18.9 9:54/M
1904 Stephen Cowie Garden City NY 584 48 M 104 45-49 49:32.8 50:19.5 9:54/M
1905 Katherine Lin New York NY 3377 31 F 102 30-34 49:29.3 50:20.2 9:54/M
1906 Michael Ryan Garden City NY 2630 46 M 105 45-49 48:55.6 50:20.9 9:47/M
1907 Cecilia Ricardo Brentwood NY 2528 49 F 48 45-49 49:27.4 50:20.9 9:53/M
1908 Paul Varano Garden City NY 3037 16 M 123 15-19 49:30.5 50:20.9 9:54/M
1909 Claudia Kirk Hempstead NY 3793 53 F 32 50-54 49:13.4 50:21.7 9:51/M
1910 Courtney Grimes Garden City NY 1225 36 F 89 35-39 47:11.0 50:22.7 9:26/M
1911 Chloe Mullarkey Astoria NY 2126 27 F 157 25-29 46:51.6 50:22.7 9:22/M
1912 Diana Lohrer Garden City NY 4048 27 F 158 25-29 47:27.0 50:23.2 9:29/M
1913 S A Lbcakes Merrick NY 3559 51 M 105 50-54 48:32.4 50:24.8 9:42/M
1914 Jordan Cavalieri Hempstead NY 384 38 F 90 35-39 48:13.5 50:25.1 9:39/M
1915 Sarah Lipes Portsmouth NH 3927 29 F 159 25-29 47:52.5 50:25.2 9:34/M
1916 Robert Thomas Portsmouth NH 3928 30 M 145 30-34 47:52.3 50:25.6 9:34/M
1917 Julia Moya Bronx NY 2113 47 F 49 45-49 49:17.5 50:25.8 9:51/M
1918 Mike Hearon San Diego NY 3442 32 M 146 30-34 49:04.0 50:26.4 9:49/M
1919 Mary Hearon Hicksville NY 3443 21 F 95 20-24 49:03.1 50:26.4 9:49/M
1920 Jill Burns Mineola NY 279 48 F 50 45-49 47:26.0 50:26.7 9:29/M
1921 Alaina Melichar Manhasset NY 2025 30 F 103 30-34 47:48.6 50:27.2 9:34/M
1922 Ivan Romero Freeport NY 3620 15 M 124 15-19 49:39.7 50:27.4 9:56/M
1923 Paul O'Donoghue Williston Park NY 2268 29 M 125 25-29 48:10.0 50:27.5 9:38/M
1924 Marybeth Kane Garden City NY 1487 40 F 58 40-44 48:01.7 50:27.6 9:36/M
1925 Chandra Amann Floral Park NY 34 38 F 91 35-39 47:38.5 50:27.7 9:32/M
1926 Jack Monaco Garden City NY 2058 13 M 135 11-14 49:53.1 50:28.3 9:59/M
1927 Bobak Talebian Mineola NY 2932 31 M 147 30-34 50:20.3 50:28.4 10:04/M
1928 Michelle Citron Valley Stream NY 448 26 F 160 25-29 48:55.4 50:28.6 9:47/M
1929 Armando Segarna Burke VA 3986 53 M 106 50-54 48:08.9 50:29.6 9:38/M
1930 Brooke Edwards Garden City NY 871 14 F 53 11-14 49:55.6 50:29.7 9:59/M
1931 Pauline Schachner Malverne NY 2687 55 F 18 55-59 49:19.4 50:29.8 9:52/M
1932 Joe Gambino Floral Park NY 1078 74 M 2 70-74 49:07.5 50:29.8 9:49/M
1933 Berit Henrickson Manhasset NY 1346 25 F 161 25-29 48:01.0 50:30.4 9:36/M
1934 John Rieger Garden City NY 2537 53 F 33 50-54 48:48.1 50:30.6 9:46/M
1935 Eric Healy Stewart Manor NY 3639 28 M 126 25-29 48:39.2 50:30.9 9:44/M
1936 Andrew Powers Floral Park NY 3780 17 M 125 15-19 47:53.7 50:31.2 9:35/M
1937 Sean O'Donoghue W Hempstead NY 2269 25 F 162 25-29 48:17.2 50:31.8 9:39/M
1938 Andrew Friscia Oceanside NY 1053 46 M 106 45-49 49:00.1 50:31.9 9:48/M
1939 Jessica Jones Garden City NY 3975 41 F 59 40-44 49:06.9 50:32.1 9:49/M
1940 Colleen Vaughn Garden City NY 3041 27 F 163 25-29 49:24.9 50:32.1 9:53/M
1941 Christopher Roukis Garden City NY 3401 12 M 136 11-14 50:19.3 50:32.2 10:04/M
1942 Nicholas Manginello Garden City NY 1808 33 M 148 30-34 48:03.0 50:32.7 9:37/M
1943 Matt Santantonio Garden City NY 2650 15 M 126 15-19 47:34.8 50:33.2 9:31/M
1944 D. Hwan Kim Port Jefferson Station NY 1564 46 M 107 45-49 49:09.7 50:33.3 9:50/M
1945 Barbara Mayo Merrick NY 3870 38 F 92 35-39 49:51.1 50:33.3 9:58/M
1946 Elizabeth Kocienda Mineola NY 1584 31 F 104 30-34 49:03.3 50:33.5 9:49/M
1947 Michael Wakeham Garden City NY 3083 12 M 137 11-14 50:21.2 50:34.1 10:04/M
1948 John Madson Rockville Ctr NY 1783 70 M 3 70-74 49:07.3 50:34.9 9:49/M
1949 Stevie Lewis Garden City NY 3413 12 F 54 11-14 49:07.7 50:34.9 9:49/M
1950 Phil Santantonio Garden City NY 2651 48 M 108 45-49 47:36.5 50:35.1 9:31/M
1951 Caroline O'Sullivan New Hyde Park NY 2313 30 F 105 30-34 46:58.5 50:35.7 9:24/M
1952 Brian Sullivan New York NY 2904 50 M 107 50-54 46:35.9 50:36.2 9:19/M
1953 Mohan Obilisundar Franklin Sq NY 2234 59 M 64 55-59 48:24.4 50:36.3 9:41/M
1954 Marjorie Adams New York NY 7 48 F 51 45-49 46:41.6 50:36.3 9:20/M
1955 Jay Muller Babylon NY 3794 40 M 102 40-44 47:03.7 50:36.4 9:25/M
1956 Tom Boelsen Garden City NY 185 62 M 32 60-64 49:07.3 50:36.4 9:49/M
1957 Randi Kassan Westbury NY 1500 39 F 93 35-39 47:17.2 50:37.2 9:27/M
1958 Cathy Juckiewicz Long Beach NY 1474 37 F 94 35-39 49:04.8 50:37.2 9:49/M
1959 Erin Edwards Malverne NY 3398 34 F 106 30-34 48:34.1 50:37.4 9:43/M
1960 Patrick Bohn Garden City NY 191 12 M 138 11-14 48:45.0 50:38.8 9:45/M
1961 Mark Collins Floral Park NY 490 58 M 65 55-59 47:16.0 50:40.2 9:27/M
1962 Jacqueline Toscano Garden City NY 2981 25 F 164 25-29 48:27.9 50:40.2 9:41/M
1963 Edward Murray Garden City NY 2149 65 M 7 65-69 49:30.3 50:40.5 9:54/M
1964 Theresa Nameck Queens Vlg NY 2161 38 F 95 35-39 47:17.6 50:40.7 9:27/M
1965 Gabriela Vasilakis Franklin Sq NY 3038 18 F 82 15-19 49:34.0 50:41.6 9:55/M
1966 Thomas Toscano Mineola NY 2984 57 M 66 55-59 48:29.9 50:42.3 9:42/M
1967 Juliette Kurta Garden City S NY 1627 16 F 83 15-19 49:34.7 50:42.3 9:55/M
1968 Roger Stone Garden City NY 2888 47 M 109 45-49 49:00.5 50:42.4 9:48/M
1969 Carolyn Peterson Rvc NY 2385 40 F 60 40-44 49:10.2 50:42.7 9:50/M
1970 Lauren Casale Garden City NY 370 27 F 165 25-29 48:15.5 50:42.9 9:39/M
1971 Edward Murphy Merrick NY 3673 55 M 67 55-59 48:06.7 50:43.1 9:37/M
1972 Glenn Guidone Floral Park NY 1243 56 M 68 55-59 49:09.9 50:44.1 9:50/M
1973 Michael Comerford Garden City NY 501 46 M 110 45-49 48:12.6 50:44.5 9:38/M
1974 Deirdre Nolty New Hyde Park NY 2210 13 F 55 11-14 49:04.1 50:45.6 9:49/M
1975 Sarah Humphrey Kew Gardens NY 1414 29 F 166 25-29 48:29.1 50:45.7 9:42/M
1976 Stephen Mayo Merrick NY 3871 38 M 103 35-39 46:59.6 50:45.9 9:24/M
1977 Laurie Karol East Williston NY 3945 57 F 19 55-59 50:26.7 50:46.9 10:05/M
1978 Shanel Balloo Alexandria VA 89 28 F 167 25-29 48:15.2 50:46.9 9:39/M
1979 Shanel Balloo Alexandria VA 90 28 M 127 25-29 48:15.1 50:47.6 9:39/M
1980 Gavin James Crisafulli Garden City NY 595 27 M 128 25-29 47:17.4 50:47.7 9:27/M
1981 Eric Santiago New Hyde Park NY 3731 23 M 114 20-24 43:43.5 50:47.9 8:45/M
1982 Jillian Sebring Rockville Ctr NY 2741 32 F 107 30-34 48:31.2 50:48.9 9:42/M
1983 Brian Croutier Rockville Ctr NY 600 51 M 108 50-54 49:49.5 50:49.4 9:58/M
1984 Roseann Alamia Seaford NY 20 46 F 52 45-49 47:31.8 50:49.7 9:30/M
1985 Brian Cahill New Hyde Park NY 310 57 M 69 55-59 48:46.3 50:49.8 9:45/M
1986 Rachel Galla Floral Park NY 1070 40 F 61 40-44 48:49.5 50:49.9 9:46/M
1987 Laura Zilinek Floral Park NY 3226 37 F 96 35-39 48:50.2 50:49.9 9:46/M
1988 Thomas Sebring Rockville Ctr NY 2742 30 M 149 30-34 48:31.3 50:50.2 9:42/M
1989 Joan Snyder East Meadow NY 2834 27 F 168 25-29 50:01.6 50:51.4 10:00/M
1990 Chris Testa Rockville Centre NY 3703 53 M 109 50-54 49:27.9 50:51.6 9:53/M
1991 Andrew Rezin Ny NY 3714 29 M 129 25-29 49:28.5 50:52.4 9:54/M
1992 Jennifer Fromkin Garden City NY 1058 39 F 97 35-39 50:16.6 50:53.9 10:03/M
1993 Katharine Considine Garden City NY 525 15 F 84 15-19 50:47.8 50:54.2 10:09/M
1994 Tonya King Brooklyn NY 1571 37 F 98 35-39 50:27.7 50:54.7 10:05/M
1995 Richard Fulgieri Bethpage NY 1060 69 M 8 65-69 49:16.9 50:54.9 9:51/M
1996 Victoria Krutzler Oceanside NY 1613 29 F 169 25-29 48:32.4 50:55.1 9:42/M
1997 Maeve Carney Garden City NY 3685 13 F 56 11-14 50:39.6 50:55.5 10:08/M
1998 Patrick Rohan Manhasset NY 2559 70 M 4 70-74 49:30.6 50:55.6 9:54/M
1999 Sarah McCay Bayside NY 1906 32 F 108 30-34 49:15.9 50:55.7 9:51/M
2000 Daniella Moneta Rockville Ctr NY 2066 27 F 170 25-29 49:17.7 50:56.1 9:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2001 Matthew Hess Garden City NY 1364 38 M 104 35-39 47:21.9 50:56.1 9:28/M
2002 Anthony Moneta Rockville Ctr NY 2065 26 M 130 25-29 49:18.1 50:56.3 9:52/M
2003 Steve Ascher Garden City NY 71 50 M 110 50-54 48:49.9 50:56.5 9:46/M
2004 Mark Krawiec Garden City NY 1603 49 M 111 45-49 46:50.5 50:56.7 9:22/M
2005 Simona Doboli Smithtown NY 755 46 F 53 45-49 49:05.7 50:57.1 9:49/M
2006 Kate Johnson Garden City NY 1457 24 F 96 20-24 48:44.3 50:57.4 9:45/M
2007 James Shertz Garden City NY 2779 12 M 139 11-14 49:54.6 50:57.7 9:59/M
2008 James Shertz Garden City NY 2780 41 M 103 40-44 49:55.9 50:58.4 9:59/M
2009 Fern Leleonnec Garden City NY 3242 54 F 34 50-54 50:18.2 50:58.4 10:04/M
2010 Brian McCabe Hicksville NY 1886 32 M 150 30-34 49:16.4 50:58.9 9:51/M
2011 Skylar Lynch New Hyde Park NY 1771 15 F 85 15-19 48:03.2 50:59.5 9:37/M
2012 Katie Winter Wantagh NY 3166 24 F 97 20-24 47:54.9 50:59.9 9:35/M
2013 Christian Altamura Dix Hills NY 30 26 M 131 25-29 47:54.9 50:59.9 9:35/M
2014 Kristen Rasquin Garden City NY 2485 21 F 98 20-24 50:16.0 50:59.9 10:03/M
2015 Daniel Clements Floral Park NY 462 60 M 33 60-64 49:51.8 51:00.4 9:58/M
2016 Logan Lippolt Wantagh NY 1733 24 M 115 20-24 47:56.1 51:00.6 9:35/M
2017 Mark Smith Garden City NY 2822 50 M 111 50-54 49:32.5 51:00.7 9:54/M
2018 Sarah Banahan Garden City NY 3670 19 F 86 15-19 48:20.8 51:00.7 9:40/M
2019 Rachel Fleig-Goldstein New York NY 999 27 F 171 25-29 48:17.6 51:02.2 9:39/M
2020 Leigh-Ann Hess Garden City NY 1363 39 F 99 35-39 47:28.3 51:02.2 9:30/M
2021 Colin Buckley New York NY 267 29 M 132 25-29 48:17.3 51:02.2 9:39/M
2022 Catherine Modzelewski Rockville Centre NY 2050 44 F 62 40-44 48:44.3 51:02.2 9:45/M
2023 Alexa Hines New Hyde Park NY 1373 30 F 109 30-34 47:50.7 51:02.6 9:34/M
2024 Peter McAtee Massapequa NY 1882 72 M 5 70-74 49:33.0 51:02.8 9:55/M
2025 Gregory Rooney Garden City NY 2570 46 M 112 45-49 47:36.3 51:03.2 9:31/M
2026 William Bailey Seaford NY 3967 55 M 70 55-59 50:08.5 51:03.5 10:02/M
2027 Nora Donahue Garden City NY 771 9 F 7 1-10 49:22.4 51:03.7 9:52/M
2028 Melissa Holleran Long Beach NY 1394 34 F 110 30-34 49:26.8 51:03.7 9:53/M
2029 Courtney Wall Floral Park NY 3087 36 F 100 35-39 49:27.0 51:03.9 9:53/M
2030 Katie Horn Garden City NY 3317 9 F 8 1-10 50:09.4 51:04.2 10:02/M
2031 Michael Cody Franklin Square NY 470 55 M 71 55-59 48:09.7 51:04.4 9:38/M
2032 Erin Harris Floral Park NY 1302 34 F 111 30-34 49:28.1 51:04.6 9:54/M
2033 Jim Horn Garden City NY 3318 44 M 104 40-44 50:09.4 51:05.2 10:02/M
2034 Natalie Heberer Syosset NY 1322 18 F 87 15-19 48:19.2 51:05.2 9:40/M
2035 Alexandra Sheng Jericho NY 2776 23 F 99 20-24 48:50.0 51:06.2 9:46/M
2036 Benjamin Ng New Hyde Park NY 2190 33 M 151 30-34 49:22.0 51:07.7 9:52/M
2037 Bernadette Martin Garden City NY 1841 51 F 35 50-54 50:37.4 51:08.1 10:07/M
2038 Brett Donahue Garden City NY 769 42 M 105 40-44 49:24.7 51:08.4 9:53/M
2039 Jessica Wingenfeld Lynbrook NY 3163 35 F 101 35-39 47:51.4 51:08.8 9:34/M
2040 Emily Rubin San Francisco CA 2605 23 F 100 20-24 49:58.6 51:09.1 10:00/M
2041 Nicoletta Barton Garden City NY 104 16 F 88 15-19 49:16.2 51:09.5 9:51/M
2042 Bill Heberer Syosset NY 1321 20 M 116 20-24 48:23.2 51:09.5 9:41/M
2043 Craig Sapuppo Hempstead NY 3930 46 M 113 45-49 50:57.9 51:10.1 10:11/M
2044 William Heberer Syosset NY 1323 52 M 112 50-54 48:24.4 51:10.4 9:41/M
2045 Greg McManus Garde City NY 1981 52 M 113 50-54 49:07.6 51:10.5 9:49/M
2046 Grace Sapuppo Garden City NY 3931 12 F 57 11-14 50:58.7 51:10.9 10:12/M
2047 Robert Connolly Mineola NY 521 45 M 114 45-49 49:12.3 51:11.5 9:50/M
2048 Albert Yeh Rye NY 3197 47 M 115 45-49 48:48.0 51:11.7 9:46/M
2049 Alexandra Burt Philadelphia PA 281 34 F 112 30-34 49:25.9 51:12.1 9:53/M
2050 Candice Rabinowitz Baldwin NY 2473 37 F 102 35-39 48:43.9 51:12.3 9:45/M
2051 Marc Zukerman Rockville Centre NY 3234 47 M 116 45-49 49:04.3 51:13.2 9:49/M
2052 Elisa Cokkinos Seaford NY 479 53 F 36 50-54 48:46.9 51:13.2 9:45/M
2053 Greg Burt Saratoga Spgs NY 282 29 M 133 25-29 49:27.3 51:13.8 9:53/M
2054 Robyn Rothman Briarwood NY 2598 39 F 103 35-39 50:08.0 51:13.9 10:02/M
2055 Andrew Powers Douglaston NY 2435 29 M 134 25-29 49:22.9 51:14.1 9:52/M
2056 Patricia Fox Floral Park NY 1024 58 F 20 55-59 50:17.2 51:14.9 10:03/M
2057 William Soloman New Hyde Park NY 3730 23 M 117 20-24 44:18.3 51:15.9 8:52/M
2058 Alison Teng Dix Hills NY 2950 51 F 37 50-54 47:42.7 51:15.9 9:32/M
2059 Joseph Slavin London UK 2808 58 M 72 55-59 47:31.6 51:16.8 9:30/M
2060 Michelle Snider Oceanside NY 2831 52 F 38 50-54 48:48.4 51:16.8 9:46/M
2061 Jessica Verene Hempstead NY 3049 31 F 113 30-34 50:54.7 51:17.4 10:11/M
2062 Brenden O'Sullivan New Hyde Park NY 2312 13 M 140 11-14 47:44.9 51:17.8 9:33/M
2063 Jessica Paine Island Park NY 2327 30 F 114 30-34 48:40.8 51:18.2 9:44/M
2064 Kerry Weaver Valley Stream NY 3732 31 M 152 30-34 50:55.7 51:18.2 10:11/M
2065 Thomas Lapierre Stewart Manor NY 1652 23 M 118 20-24 49:29.7 51:19.5 9:54/M
2066 Craig Wesoly New Hyde Park NY 3138 26 M 135 25-29 48:08.9 51:20.7 9:38/M
2067 Stephen Von Heill Garden City NY 3072 58 M 73 55-59 50:07.6 51:20.9 10:01/M
2068 Sabine Garnier Valley Stream NY 1085 42 F 63 40-44 51:04.5 51:20.9 10:13/M
2069 Adam Somers North Merrick NY 2838 38 M 105 35-39 48:05.5 51:20.9 9:37/M
2070 Kaitlyn Gillespie Valley Stream NY 1134 27 F 172 25-29 49:46.4 51:21.2 9:57/M
2071 Samantha Joltin East Meadow NY 1459 43 F 64 40-44 49:46.6 51:21.2 9:57/M
2072 Meredith Zec New York NY 3219 38 F 104 35-39 48:40.0 51:22.1 9:44/M
2073 Nicole Kingston Mineola NY 1572 30 F 115 30-34 49:26.8 51:22.5 9:53/M
2074 Marcie Rowe Roslyn NY 2601 54 F 39 50-54 50:38.8 51:24.1 10:08/M
2075 Rachel Kinzler Hempstead NY 3830 19 F 89 15-19 50:15.2 51:24.1 10:03/M
2076 Dena Hopper Oceanside NY 1403 40 F 65 40-44 49:06.6 51:24.3 9:49/M
2077 Bryan Boccafola Garden City NY 3446 12 M 141 11-14 48:51.4 51:24.4 9:46/M
2078 Jessica McDevitt Bellmore NY 1927 34 F 116 30-34 48:29.9 51:25.4 9:42/M
2079 Maeve Schultz Merrick NY 3515 33 F 117 30-34 48:30.8 51:25.9 9:42/M
2080 Tom Boccafola Garden City NY 3444 47 M 117 45-49 48:53.7 51:26.4 9:47/M
2081 Dennis Lind Garden City NY 1725 18 M 127 15-19 50:15.1 51:27.9 10:03/M
2082 Jennifer Welsch New Hyde Park NY 3128 43 F 66 40-44 49:09.4 51:28.4 9:50/M
2083 Emma Costello Garden City NY 568 19 F 90 15-19 48:23.0 51:29.5 9:41/M
2084 Thomas Nappi Garden City NY 2167 45 M 118 45-49 49:34.3 51:30.7 9:55/M
2085 Ellen McGrath Maspeth NY 4029 31 F 118 30-34 48:23.3 51:31.2 9:41/M
2086 Eileen Hunt New Hyde Park NY 1416 32 F 119 30-34 50:09.6 51:31.7 10:02/M
2087 Jack Greene Garden City NY 1204 14 M 142 11-14 49:46.0 51:32.2 9:57/M
2088 Terence Greene Garden City NY 1206 57 M 74 55-59 49:46.8 51:32.4 9:57/M
2089 Maria Scalisi West Babylon NY 2684 33 F 120 30-34 48:25.9 51:32.8 9:41/M
2090 Liam Banahan Garden City NY 3669 16 M 128 15-19 48:52.9 51:32.9 9:46/M
2091 Patricia McLafferty East Rockaway NY 1968 26 F 173 25-29 49:04.3 51:33.1 9:49/M
2092 Ashley Rullo New Hyde Park NY 2619 14 F 58 11-14 49:31.5 51:33.9 9:54/M
2093 Dan Barden Portland ME 3295 27 M 136 25-29 49:00.6 51:34.5 9:48/M
2094 Ciaran O'Brien Long Beach NY 2244 19 F 91 15-19 50:06.9 51:34.9 10:01/M
2095 Alexander Ortiz Garden City NY 3254 26 M 137 25-29 50:51.4 51:35.5 10:10/M
2096 John Mallin Medford MA 3500 35 M 106 35-39 50:28.3 51:36.9 10:06/M
2097 Kevin Dougan Stewart Manor NY 802 54 M 114 50-54 48:14.4 51:37.1 9:39/M
2098 Bridget Banahan Garden City NY 3708 13 F 59 11-14 51:21.9 51:37.2 10:16/M
2099 James Juzna Westbury NY 3402 23 M 119 20-24 51:13.0 51:37.5 10:15/M
2100 Sadie Villano Astoria NY 3055 28 F 174 25-29 49:33.6 51:37.5 9:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2101 Teresa Santoruvo New Hyde Park NY 2660 47 F 54 45-49 51:13.4 51:38.2 10:15/M
2102 Christopher White Long Beach NY 3434 30 M 153 30-34 48:05.4 51:38.4 9:37/M
2103 Eileen Ungberg Stewart Manor NY 3436 25 F 175 25-29 48:08.5 51:39.2 9:38/M
2104 Kerri Metzler Garden City NY 3792 19 F 92 15-19 51:15.4 51:39.4 10:15/M
2105 Caroline Schieck Garden City NY 3389 13 F 60 11-14 51:39.6 51:39.6 10:20/M
2106 Sarah Agoglia Rockville Ctr NY 15 21 F 101 20-24 50:51.3 51:39.6 10:10/M
2107 Jennifer Ferraro Malverne NY 941 33 F 121 30-34 48:33.0 51:39.7 9:43/M
2108 Joe Daly Baldwin NY 637 28 M 138 25-29 51:03.4 51:39.7 10:13/M
2109 Grace Cameron Garden City NY 324 19 F 93 15-19 50:52.0 51:39.7 10:10/M
2110 Kenneth Bradley Garden City NY 214 58 M 75 55-59 49:28.2 51:40.5 9:54/M
2111 Cristina Lynch Lynbrook NY 1763 36 F 105 35-39 48:24.8 51:40.8 9:41/M
2112 Jack Brock Garden City NY 252 11 M 143 11-14 49:33.3 51:41.2 9:55/M
2113 Linda Martin Merrick NY 1844 37 F 106 35-39 49:37.8 51:42.1 9:55/M
2114 Ally Kirshenbaum Lawrence NY 1573 29 F 176 25-29 49:25.4 51:42.4 9:53/M
2115 Avital Benyamini Roslyn NY 133 20 M 120 20-24 50:05.2 51:42.5 10:01/M
2116 Thomas Weber Garden City NY 3117 36 M 107 35-39 49:43.2 51:42.8 9:57/M
2117 Jordan McNerney New York NY 1986 32 M 154 30-34 49:04.2 51:43.4 9:49/M
2118 Jacqueline Regan New York NY 2503 28 F 177 25-29 49:23.6 51:43.5 9:53/M
2119 Kathy Schencman Rockville Center NY 3261 11 F 61 11-14 50:42.8 51:44.0 10:08/M
2120 Audrey Lau Garden City NY 1658 12 F 62 11-14 49:02.5 51:44.3 9:48/M
2121 James McFarland New York NY 1942 31 M 155 30-34 49:25.0 51:44.7 9:53/M
2122 Jillian Friscia Oceanside NY 1054 39 F 107 35-39 49:26.6 51:45.1 9:53/M
2123 Jessica Krasnovsky Rockville Ctr NY 1600 39 F 108 35-39 49:27.2 51:46.2 9:53/M
2124 Holden Herrera Garden City NY 1359 11 M 144 11-14 49:38.7 51:46.2 9:56/M
2125 Abigail Sheusi Merrick NY 2781 18 F 94 15-19 51:32.1 51:46.3 10:18/M
2126 Jay Lau Garden City NY 1659 40 M 106 40-44 49:05.1 51:46.5 9:49/M
2127 Stacey Weinick Astoria NY 3121 36 F 109 35-39 49:20.3 51:46.5 9:52/M
2128 Darlene Pasquill New York NY 2352 50 F 40 50-54 51:29.6 51:46.5 10:18/M
2129 Michael Pepe East Meadow NY 2373 21 M 121 20-24 51:09.2 51:46.6 10:14/M
2130 Jordan Napolitano Bellerose NY 3548 26 M 139 25-29 49:11.4 51:46.9 9:50/M
2131 Melissa Whitney Garden City NY 3153 17 F 95 15-19 49:08.8 51:47.5 9:50/M
2132 Joel Perry Seaford NY 2383 51 M 115 50-54 48:24.6 51:47.5 9:41/M
2133 Kelly McLoughlin Elmont NY 1979 30 F 122 30-34 48:06.6 51:48.1 9:37/M
2134 Melissa Chouhan Bayside NY 425 34 F 123 30-34 49:12.5 51:48.4 9:50/M
2135 Kelsey Whitney Garden City NY 3152 20 F 102 20-24 49:10.8 51:48.5 9:50/M
2136 Jenna Codignotto Garden City NY 466 20 F 103 20-24 49:11.1 51:48.7 9:50/M
2137 Katherine Poppe Mineola NY 2427 23 F 104 20-24 49:22.1 51:49.3 9:52/M
2138 Edward Groarke Garden City NY 1226 70 M 6 70-74 50:10.5 51:49.4 10:02/M
2139 Lisa Lachance Watertown CT 1635 41 F 67 40-44 51:22.3 51:50.4 10:16/M
2140 Patrick Lachance Watertown CT 1636 11 M 145 11-14 51:23.0 51:51.2 10:17/M
2141 David Hirschheimer East Meadow NY 1377 18 M 129 15-19 49:34.9 51:51.4 9:55/M
2142 Olivia Decurtis Garden City NY 3891 19 F 96 15-19 48:33.1 51:52.2 9:43/M
2143 Gia Vlogianitis Franklin Square NY 3543 14 F 63 11-14 51:38.5 51:52.4 10:20/M
2144 Andrew Magdich Garden City NY 1784 21 M 122 20-24 49:14.0 51:52.4 9:51/M
2145 Paige Manginello Houston TX 1809 45 F 55 45-49 49:24.2 51:52.4 9:53/M
2146 Stefan Hugel Garden City NY 1412 22 M 123 20-24 49:13.8 51:52.4 9:51/M
2147 Gracie Krawiec Garden City NY 1601 10 F 9 1-10 49:43.1 51:52.5 9:57/M
2148 Troy Joseph Wantagh NY 1469 48 M 119 45-49 51:27.1 51:53.6 10:17/M
2149 Meredith Simone Merrick NY 2799 36 F 110 35-39 49:17.7 51:53.7 9:51/M
2150 Makaela Morris Garden City NY 3601 10 F 10 1-10 49:45.3 51:54.2 9:57/M
2151 Simon Braithwaite Garden City NY 3851 44 M 107 40-44 51:54.5 51:54.5 10:23/M
2152 Kathryn Monaco Garden City NY 2059 10 F 11 1-10 49:44.1 51:54.8 9:57/M
2153 Elyssa Guarnieri N Bellmore NY 1240 25 F 178 25-29 49:20.2 51:54.8 9:52/M
2154 Kristen Mixon Garden City NY 2049 25 F 179 25-29 49:47.3 51:55.2 9:57/M
2155 Patrick Allgier Rockville Centre NY 26 29 M 140 25-29 49:37.5 51:56.6 9:55/M
2156 Tori Ottomanelli Garden City NY 3806 10 F 12 1-10 49:48.2 51:56.9 9:58/M
2157 Kelsey Roeder Stewart Manor NY 2551 26 F 180 25-29 50:27.7 51:57.2 10:05/M
2158 Michaela Buckley North Merrick NY 270 24 F 105 20-24 49:12.3 51:57.5 9:50/M
2159 Brianne Allgier Rockville Centre NY 25 32 F 124 30-34 49:40.0 51:57.7 9:56/M
2160 Michael Usinger Garden City NY 3022 38 M 108 35-39 48:11.3 51:57.8 9:38/M
2161 Louise Mills-Strasser Long Beach NY 2045 26 F 181 25-29 49:54.8 51:58.3 9:59/M
2162 Greg Abruzzo Garden City NY 2 54 M 116 50-54 49:08.0 51:58.5 9:50/M
2163 Robert Murphy Floral Park NY 2145 53 M 117 50-54 49:08.3 51:58.5 9:50/M
2164 Kevin Kelly Manhasset NY 1528 20 M 124 20-24 49:17.1 51:58.5 9:51/M
2165 Jim O'Hara Lynbrook NY 2273 40 M 108 40-44 50:14.8 51:58.7 10:03/M
2166 Alyssa Channin Plainview NY 408 26 F 182 25-29 49:10.4 51:58.9 9:50/M
2167 Kelly Hiller Evanston NY 4026 43 F 68 40-44 51:46.0 51:58.9 10:21/M
2168 Harlee Hiller Evanston IL 4025 11 F 64 11-14 51:46.5 51:59.5 10:21/M
2169 Lynne Young Floral Park NY 3205 27 F 183 25-29 50:23.4 52:00.1 10:05/M
2170 Jessie Leete Floral Park NY 1684 28 F 184 25-29 50:24.4 52:00.1 10:05/M
2171 Gregory Smith Rockville Centre NY 2816 36 M 109 35-39 50:16.6 52:00.2 10:03/M
2172 Ali Warrack Syosset NY 3110 23 F 106 20-24 49:04.8 52:00.3 9:49/M
2173 Danielle Ruggiero Cortlandt Manor NY 2617 25 F 185 25-29 49:53.0 52:00.9 9:59/M
2174 Elefteria Vouzianas Ny NY 3373 29 F 186 25-29 51:08.5 52:00.9 10:14/M
2175 Nicole Vollzianas New York NY 3374 26 F 187 25-29 51:08.2 52:01.0 10:14/M
2176 Matthew Hodgson Cutchogue NY 1382 50 M 118 50-54 49:38.0 52:02.5 9:56/M
2177 Edward Oconnor Rockville Ctr NY 2250 59 M 76 55-59 48:20.2 52:02.6 9:40/M
2178 Caroline Peppard Garden City NY 2374 19 F 97 15-19 51:10.6 52:02.8 10:14/M
2179 Julia Peppard Garden City NY 2375 16 F 98 15-19 51:11.4 52:03.1 10:14/M
2180 Alfheidur Saemundsson Ny NY 3372 38 F 111 35-39 51:10.4 52:03.3 10:14/M
2181 Kapo Li Forest Hills NY 1710 33 F 125 30-34 50:57.9 52:03.3 10:11/M
2182 Charlie Ambach Garden City NY 40 14 M 146 11-14 48:42.7 52:03.4 9:44/M
2183 Carla Curth Garden City NY 3250 13 F 65 11-14 50:09.3 52:04.1 10:02/M
2184 Bob Henrickson Manhasset NY 1347 61 M 34 60-64 49:35.2 52:04.7 9:55/M
2185 Anna Venezia Garden City NY 3044 13 F 66 11-14 50:09.4 52:06.4 10:02/M
2186 Kelly Aneser Garden City NY 3478 19 F 99 15-19 51:44.3 52:08.2 10:21/M
2187 Jaclyn Feltham Rockville Ctr NY 935 30 F 126 30-34 51:31.9 52:08.6 10:18/M
2188 Teresa Ciaccio New York NY 428 29 F 188 25-29 49:31.8 52:08.6 9:54/M
2189 Amy Ferris Garden City NY 948 43 F 69 40-44 49:18.6 52:09.4 9:52/M
2190 Amanda Leigh Keller Garden City NY 1524 26 F 189 25-29 48:38.3 52:10.2 9:44/M
2191 Dennis McPhillips Floral Park NY 1992 40 M 109 40-44 50:18.5 52:10.4 10:04/M
2192 Diane Drakopoulos Lynbrook NY 810 47 F 56 45-49 50:30.7 52:11.2 10:06/M
2193 Michelle Gola Point Lookout NY 1158 46 F 57 45-49 51:47.3 52:12.7 10:21/M
2194 Laurie Levine Great Neck NY 1703 59 F 21 55-59 50:52.9 52:12.9 10:10/M
2195 Melissa Emanuele Griswold CT 886 32 F 127 30-34 49:42.4 52:12.9 9:56/M
2196 Rebekah Davis Great Neck NY 656 19 F 100 15-19 50:53.7 52:13.7 10:11/M
2197 Laura Laucella New Hyde Park NY 1662 26 F 190 25-29 51:07.8 52:13.7 10:13/M
2198 J. Daniel Casale Garden City NY 369 19 M 130 15-19 49:46.2 52:13.9 9:57/M
2199 Danielle Digrazia N Bellmore NY 733 23 F 107 20-24 49:48.5 52:15.7 9:58/M
2200 Daniel Bingham Garden City NY 152 54 M 119 50-54 49:04.7 52:15.7 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2201 Kevin Hegarty Jr Garden City NY 1331 6 M 13 1-10 51:53.6 52:16.3 10:23/M
2202 Tiffany Chaffee Rockville Centre NY 394 43 F 70 40-44 50:03.4 52:16.5 10:01/M
2203 Brigid Hegarty Garden City NY 1327 11 F 67 11-14 51:53.8 52:16.7 10:23/M
2204 Nicholas Pamas Garden City NY 2339 13 M 147 11-14 48:55.9 52:17.3 9:47/M
2205 Michael Reale Garden City NY 2492 26 M 141 25-29 50:26.2 52:17.6 10:05/M
2206 Mary Rohan Manago Manhasset NY 2560 40 F 71 40-44 50:52.5 52:17.7 10:10/M
2207 Kara Lilian Washington DC 1720 46 F 58 45-49 48:52.6 52:18.1 9:46/M
2208 Maureen McNally Brooklyn NY 1982 33 F 128 30-34 49:05.6 52:18.4 9:49/M
2209 Sara Rosenthal New York NY 2585 25 F 191 25-29 49:21.8 52:19.4 9:52/M
2210 Michael Banahan Massapequa NY 3709 53 M 120 50-54 49:40.7 52:20.2 9:56/M
2211 John Lamanna Oceanside NY 1646 58 M 77 55-59 51:20.0 52:20.2 10:16/M
2212 Ciara Morse Oceanside NY 2098 28 F 192 25-29 48:55.9 52:20.6 9:47/M
2213 Gabriella Gallo Mineola NY 3405 25 F 193 25-29 51:48.6 52:20.9 10:22/M
2214 Katherina Kasap New Hyde Park NY 1499 31 F 129 30-34 49:59.1 52:22.3 10:00/M
2215 Mary Torrance Mineola NY 2978 25 F 194 25-29 49:24.2 52:22.7 9:53/M
2216 Antoinette Mascaro Garden City NY 1848 34 F 130 30-34 50:56.5 52:22.7 10:11/M
2217 Jared Abruzzo Forest Hills NY 3 51 M 121 50-54 49:32.6 52:22.9 9:54/M
2218 Katie Cook New York NY 3321 33 F 131 30-34 50:48.6 52:24.3 10:10/M
2219 Brittany McKeith Oceanside NY 1964 28 F 195 25-29 48:59.6 52:24.4 9:48/M
2220 Christine Cook Rockville Centre NY 530 47 F 59 45-49 50:49.2 52:24.4 10:10/M
2221 Daniel McCarthy Garden City NY 1898 51 M 122 50-54 49:53.4 52:25.1 9:59/M
2222 Stephen Sandford Floral Park NY 3606 47 M 120 45-49 50:11.5 52:25.3 10:02/M
2223 Cathleen Conlon Little Neck NY 514 42 F 72 40-44 51:58.0 52:25.5 10:24/M
2224 John Turner Oceanside NY 3013 55 M 78 55-59 48:45.5 52:25.5 9:45/M
2225 Christie Connick New York NY 518 38 F 112 35-39 52:03.2 52:27.3 10:25/M
2226 Anna Venezia Garden City NY 3045 11 F 68 11-14 50:44.0 52:27.5 10:09/M
2227 Elizabeth Curth Garden City NY 3249 11 F 69 11-14 50:44.6 52:27.5 10:09/M
2228 Pia Guillen Merrick NY 1245 47 F 60 45-49 51:42.9 52:28.2 10:20/M
2229 John Colucci Garden City NY 3314 47 M 121 45-49 49:39.9 52:28.4 9:56/M
2230 Bill Venezia Garden City NY 3046 45 M 122 45-49 50:44.4 52:28.5 10:09/M
2231 Stefani Pappas Manhasset NY 2345 24 F 108 20-24 50:19.5 52:28.7 10:04/M
2232 Polydoros Sassos Garden City NY 2676 25 M 142 25-29 50:20.3 52:29.1 10:04/M
2233 Les Sparrow East Meadow NY 4054 48 M 123 45-49 49:41.7 52:29.1 9:56/M
2234 Dan Goldstein Garden City NY 1177 47 M 124 45-49 50:28.0 52:29.2 10:06/M
2235 Maureen Bonacci Astoria NY 192 29 F 196 25-29 48:49.6 52:30.3 9:46/M
2236 Holly Cibelli E Northport NY 433 49 F 61 45-49 49:08.9 52:30.3 9:50/M
2237 Particia Ezzo Long Beach NY 3658 56 F 22 55-59 50:58.8 52:32.2 10:12/M
2238 Gabriella Giannone Garden City NY 1123 23 F 109 20-24 49:35.0 52:32.4 9:55/M
2239 Vincent O'Donoghue Bellerose NY 2271 69 M 9 65-69 50:37.8 52:32.5 10:07/M
2240 Catherine Dickinson Garden City NY 718 23 F 110 20-24 49:37.0 52:33.2 9:55/M
2241 Elizabeth Phillips Garden City NY 2393 15 F 101 15-19 50:39.7 52:33.5 10:08/M
2242 Lizzie McDonough Garden City NY 1936 40 F 73 40-44 50:08.6 52:33.6 10:02/M
2243 Danielle Silas Glen Cove NY 3823 27 F 197 25-29 50:31.3 52:33.6 10:06/M
2244 Liz Robinson Brooklyn NY 2549 35 F 113 35-39 45:55.8 52:33.7 9:11/M
2245 Vivian Miu New Hyde Park NY 2048 34 F 132 30-34 50:51.0 52:34.2 10:10/M
2246 Sara Schwartz Westbury NY 2731 29 F 198 25-29 50:31.0 52:36.2 10:06/M
2247 Kristina Dolan Williston Park NY 764 21 F 111 20-24 50:20.5 52:36.3 10:04/M
2248 Edward Caragan South Floral Park NY 3771 40 M 110 40-44 51:30.5 52:36.7 10:18/M
2249 Kerry Brew Williston Park NY 246 21 F 112 20-24 50:21.3 52:37.1 10:04/M
2250 Peter Boyle W Hempstead NY 210 40 M 111 40-44 50:12.6 52:37.2 10:02/M
2251 Kiera O'Leary Garden City NY 3655 10 F 13 1-10 50:28.5 52:37.3 10:06/M
2252 Shannon Volz Lindenhurst NY 3071 29 F 199 25-29 51:20.1 52:37.3 10:16/M
2253 Ryan Esch Boston MA 901 31 M 156 30-34 49:48.1 52:37.5 9:58/M
2254 Sophia Woodhouse Great Neck NY 3180 32 F 133 30-34 48:59.5 52:37.9 9:48/M
2255 Lisa Colletti Garden City NY 488 48 F 62 45-49 51:13.5 52:37.9 10:15/M
2256 Megan Esch Boston MA 900 33 F 134 30-34 49:50.1 52:39.3 9:58/M
2257 Andrew M Lax New York NY 1676 54 M 123 50-54 50:03.8 52:39.5 10:01/M
2258 Beth Bassil Franklin Square NY 107 26 F 200 25-29 50:51.9 52:40.5 10:10/M
2259 Helen Sussingham Brookfield CT 2918 52 F 41 50-54 50:07.4 52:40.9 10:01/M
2260 Nicole Debranski Westbury NY 3423 29 F 201 25-29 49:21.6 52:41.4 9:52/M
2261 Mike Harold Merrick NY 1294 26 M 143 25-29 49:46.9 52:41.6 9:57/M
2262 Riley Madigan Garden City NY 3695 15 F 102 15-19 52:26.2 52:42.6 10:29/M
2263 Caitlyn Kearney Old Westbury NY 1511 23 F 113 20-24 50:50.5 52:43.2 10:10/M
2264 Katie Knapp Garden City NY 3872 13 F 70 11-14 52:03.9 52:44.6 10:25/M
2265 Stephanie Donnelly New York NY 781 30 F 135 30-34 50:30.0 52:44.8 10:06/M
2266 Maeve Doherty Garden City NY 761 13 F 71 11-14 52:18.2 52:44.8 10:28/M
2267 Hannah McNamara New York NY 1983 35 F 114 35-39 49:33.1 52:45.4 9:55/M
2268 Brynn Madigan Garden City NY 3696 15 F 103 15-19 52:29.1 52:45.4 10:30/M
2269 Lily Blair Garden City NY 4070 15 F 104 15-19 52:29.8 52:45.4 10:30/M
2270 Matthew Donnelly Merrick NY 778 22 M 125 20-24 50:31.7 52:45.6 10:06/M
2271 John Donnelly Merrick NY 776 62 M 35 60-64 50:31.8 52:45.7 10:06/M
2272 Brian Lorusso Garden City NY 1750 21 M 126 20-24 52:26.0 52:45.8 10:29/M
2273 Daniel Wilde Garden City NY 3160 46 F 63 45-49 50:44.0 52:45.8 10:09/M
2274 Natalie Greiner Garden City NY 1211 13 M 148 11-14 52:10.1 52:46.4 10:26/M
2275 Lauren Donnelly Merrick NY 777 32 F 136 30-34 50:32.6 52:46.8 10:06/M
2276 Nicora Placa New York NY 2409 39 F 115 35-39 51:10.8 52:47.3 10:14/M
2277 Rory Placa Old Westbury NY 2410 33 F 137 30-34 51:11.0 52:47.5 10:14/M
2278 Katie Hanrahan Garden City NY 1284 39 F 116 35-39 49:37.7 52:47.6 9:55/M
2279 Joseph Frandina Garden City NY 3958 14 M 149 11-14 52:40.4 52:47.8 10:32/M
2280 Steven Donnelly New York NY 782 29 M 144 25-29 50:33.1 52:48.5 10:07/M
2281 William Bekerman Syosset NY 120 17 M 131 15-19 50:24.1 52:48.9 10:05/M
2282 Kristina O'Leary Garden City NY 3656 43 F 74 40-44 50:39.3 52:49.1 10:08/M
2283 Jeanine McLarty North Bellmore NY 1969 42 F 75 40-44 50:57.1 52:49.7 10:11/M
2284 Kathleen Molloy Rockville Ctr NY 2055 27 F 202 25-29 49:10.3 52:49.7 9:50/M
2285 Robert Kuzyn New Hyde Park NY 3659 67 M 10 65-69 52:39.5 52:49.9 10:32/M
2286 Jessica Japngie Massapequa NY 1446 26 F 203 25-29 50:27.5 52:49.9 10:05/M
2287 Daniel Ferrato East Rockaway NY 946 27 M 145 25-29 49:10.5 52:50.2 9:50/M
2288 Jamie Alfano Centerport NY 22 29 F 204 25-29 50:24.5 52:50.5 10:05/M
2289 Melissa Mele West Hempsead NY 2023 48 F 64 45-49 50:40.2 52:50.5 10:08/M
2290 Michael Leone Garden City NY 1697 28 M 146 25-29 51:04.9 52:50.7 10:13/M
2291 Anthony Pusateri New York NY 2457 28 M 147 25-29 51:09.9 52:51.1 10:14/M
2292 Joe Ottomaleh Garden City NY 3358 43 M 112 40-44 50:44.5 52:52.3 10:09/M
2293 Liam Rooney Garden City NY 2572 14 M 150 11-14 52:44.4 52:52.3 10:33/M
2294 Shane Mullally Garden City NY 3723 44 M 113 40-44 52:26.8 52:52.5 10:29/M
2295 Andrea Stachniewicz Garden Cty Pk NY 2860 29 F 205 25-29 51:19.8 52:52.5 10:16/M
2296 Marelyn Arana Hempstead NY 3888 60 F 4 60-64 52:46.7 52:52.5 10:33/M
2297 Janice Canzoneri Garden City NY 334 50 F 42 50-54 50:38.1 52:53.3 10:08/M
2298 Matthew Bruno Garden City NY 262 39 M 110 35-39 50:48.3 52:53.9 10:10/M
2299 Sheryl Izquierdo Forest Hills NY 1436 32 F 138 30-34 52:28.9 52:55.4 10:30/M
2300 Jim Kenny Garden City NY 3853 39 M 111 35-39 49:12.9 52:55.9 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2301 Mary Walsh Garden City NY 3098 11 F 72 11-14 51:35.0 52:57.5 10:19/M
2302 Jen Finnegan Freehold NJ 975 19 F 105 15-19 52:09.2 52:57.8 10:26/M
2303 Marcelo Morelli Floral Park NY 2089 42 M 114 40-44 49:40.3 52:58.4 9:56/M
2304 Steve Liao Roslyn NY 1713 47 M 125 45-49 52:44.2 52:59.4 10:33/M
2305 Kloie Liao Roslyn NY 1712 10 F 14 1-10 52:44.3 52:59.6 10:33/M
2306 Mary Haggerty Garden City NY 3301 15 F 106 15-19 52:44.1 52:59.6 10:33/M
2307 Jenn Eng San Filippo Mineola NY 893 31 F 139 30-34 50:36.8 52:59.9 10:07/M
2308 Katherine Coffey Garden City NY 3678 15 F 107 15-19 52:48.2 53:00.6 10:34/M
2309 Christopher Bushart Garden City NY 287 39 M 112 35-39 51:42.9 53:01.8 10:20/M
2310 Joseph Swicicki Levittown NY 2928 33 M 157 30-34 49:40.9 53:01.8 9:56/M
2311 Addison Bushart Garden City NY 286 9 F 15 1-10 51:42.9 53:01.9 10:20/M
2312 Victoria Rzeszut Mineola NY 2632 25 F 206 25-29 50:04.3 53:02.5 10:01/M
2313 Timmy McCarthy Garden City NY 1904 12 M 151 11-14 50:27.6 53:03.4 10:05/M
2314 Elizabeth Walsh Garden City NY 3093 41 F 76 40-44 51:40.0 53:03.5 10:20/M
2315 Mairin Ryan Garden City NY 2629 45 F 65 45-49 49:19.9 53:03.5 9:52/M
2316 Samantha Set Manhasset Hills NY 2762 38 F 117 35-39 50:23.2 53:03.7 10:05/M
2317 Darren Set Manhasset Hills NY 2761 40 M 115 40-44 50:23.9 53:04.5 10:05/M
2318 Elizabeth Urena-Alvarez Lynbrook NY 3021 39 F 118 35-39 51:26.3 53:04.5 10:17/M
2319 Frank O'Neill Lynbrook NY 2293 63 M 36 60-64 52:35.8 53:04.7 10:31/M
2320 Jim Sheehan Rockville Ctr NY 2774 53 M 124 50-54 50:26.4 53:05.1 10:05/M
2321 Christine O'Neill Lynbrook NY 2292 30 F 140 30-34 52:36.8 53:05.1 10:31/M
2322 Keeley Scott Garden City NY 2738 18 F 108 15-19 51:19.4 53:05.7 10:16/M
2323 Daniel Finn Bayside NY 972 24 M 127 20-24 50:44.8 53:06.6 10:09/M
2324 Diane Davey Westford MA 649 54 M 125 50-54 50:12.3 53:06.6 10:02/M
2325 Laura Baiker Garden City NY 82 45 F 66 45-49 51:43.5 53:06.7 10:21/M
2326 Mackenzie Ryan Garden City NY 3412 11 F 73 11-14 51:16.7 53:07.2 10:15/M
2327 Jaime Ryan Brooklyn NY 2627 32 F 141 30-34 51:16.5 53:07.2 10:15/M
2328 Heather Torelli New York NY 2975 33 F 142 30-34 52:22.5 53:07.6 10:28/M
2329 Kathryn Finn Bayside NY 973 28 F 207 25-29 50:47.3 53:08.6 10:09/M
2330 Gabrielle Messina Brooklyn NY 2030 23 F 114 20-24 51:35.1 53:10.4 10:19/M
2331 Brennan Maggio Garden City NY 1785 17 M 132 15-19 51:48.2 53:10.5 10:22/M
2332 Carolyn Goepfert Carver MA 1148 28 F 208 25-29 50:10.6 53:10.8 10:02/M
2333 Alexandra Schindler West Hempstead NY 3313 22 F 115 20-24 50:25.1 53:11.2 10:05/M
2334 John Rieger Garden City NY 2536 53 M 126 50-54 51:29.0 53:11.4 10:18/M
2335 Patrick Adams Garden City NY 3677 13 M 152 11-14 49:50.3 53:11.4 9:58/M
2336 Katherine Bauer New York NY 108 28 F 209 25-29 50:11.8 53:11.7 10:02/M
2337 Kathleen Cullinan Bayside NY 611 45 F 67 45-49 49:45.2 53:12.1 9:57/M
2338 Sara Cerrone Little Neck NY 391 31 F 143 30-34 51:18.7 53:12.4 10:16/M
2339 Steven Marino Garden City NY 1830 27 M 148 25-29 50:50.3 53:14.2 10:10/M
2340 Victoria Curtin Garden City NY 629 48 F 68 45-49 50:44.9 53:14.4 10:09/M
2341 Michael Trabold Garden City NY 2987 24 M 128 20-24 51:26.4 53:14.9 10:17/M
2342 Lynne Clausen Glen Head NY 456 63 F 5 60-64 52:12.6 53:15.3 10:26/M
2343 Justin Levine New York NY 1701 30 M 158 30-34 50:08.1 53:15.7 10:02/M
2344 Katherine McNulty Floral Park NY 1989 12 F 74 11-14 49:51.3 53:15.9 9:58/M
2345 Rudy Schindler West Hempstead NY 3312 64 M 37 60-64 50:29.6 53:15.9 10:06/M
2346 Teresa Figueira Queens Village NY 963 55 F 23 55-59 52:41.5 53:17.1 10:32/M
2347 Daphne Elkes Princeton NJ 883 31 F 144 30-34 50:33.7 53:17.2 10:07/M
2348 Ryan Trabold Garden City NY 2988 18 M 133 15-19 51:28.6 53:17.2 10:18/M
2349 Maggie Tierney New York NY 4101 25 F 210 25-29 51:31.5 53:17.3 10:18/M
2350 Angela Barraco-Levine New York NY 92 31 F 145 30-34 50:09.5 53:17.4 10:02/M
2351 James Garry New York NY 4100 26 M 149 25-29 51:30.8 53:17.5 10:18/M
2352 Gianna Dellicarpini Rockville Ctr NY 686 34 F 146 30-34 50:09.0 53:17.8 10:02/M
2353 Kathleen Celestin Uniondale NY 3424 42 F 77 40-44 52:42.8 53:18.4 10:32/M
2354 Brett Karr Garden City NY 1496 11 M 153 11-14 51:23.6 53:18.6 10:17/M
2355 Mario Karlovic Floral Park NY 1492 61 M 38 60-64 50:49.3 53:18.8 10:10/M
2356 Owen Sweeney Mineola NY 2926 12 M 154 11-14 51:24.0 53:19.0 10:17/M
2357 Connor Schieck Garden City NY 3388 11 M 155 11-14 51:25.2 53:19.1 10:17/M
2358 Danielle Baldwin Rockville Centre NY 87 42 F 78 40-44 51:06.1 53:19.2 10:13/M
2359 Andrew Margaritis Albertson NY 1823 13 M 156 11-14 51:25.3 53:19.6 10:17/M
2360 Mary Closson Babylon NY 465 63 F 6 60-64 52:35.1 53:20.2 10:31/M
2361 Jonathan Gabriel Mineola NY 1066 45 M 126 45-49 49:08.4 53:20.9 9:50/M
2362 Joseph Penteck Floral Park NY 2372 28 M 150 25-29 50:13.6 53:21.2 10:03/M
2363 Margaret White Garden City NY 3147 19 F 109 15-19 50:10.0 53:21.6 10:02/M
2364 Runit Kumar Floral Park NY 3932 28 M 151 25-29 50:14.4 53:21.8 10:03/M
2365 David Fagan Long Beach NY 907 52 M 127 50-54 50:13.6 53:22.5 10:03/M
2366 Renee Porter Queens Vlg NY 2432 42 F 79 40-44 50:39.8 53:22.5 10:08/M
2367 Meredith Fagan Long Beach NY 910 17 F 110 15-19 50:14.6 53:22.8 10:03/M
2368 Gregory Nugent New York NY 2222 28 M 152 25-29 50:16.1 53:23.5 10:03/M
2369 Jocelyn Penteck Floral Park NY 2371 22 F 116 20-24 50:15.3 53:23.5 10:03/M
2370 Liam Cullinan Bayside NY 612 13 M 157 11-14 49:59.2 53:26.7 10:00/M
2371 Hector Murphy Garden City NY 2138 58 M 79 55-59 51:03.7 53:27.5 10:13/M
2372 Paul Lawless Rockville Centre NY 1673 54 M 128 50-54 50:03.0 53:28.2 10:01/M
2373 John Henkel, Jr. Rockville Ctr NY 1344 33 M 159 30-34 50:40.7 53:31.1 10:08/M
2374 Laura Weisbord Bellerose NY 3124 23 F 117 20-24 51:00.1 53:31.4 10:12/M
2375 Sinead Brady Floral Park NY 221 18 F 111 15-19 50:22.9 53:31.4 10:04/M
2376 Jean Meehan Massapequa Pk NY 2013 54 F 43 50-54 51:53.4 53:31.8 10:23/M
2377 Ora Botwinick Portland OR 206 59 F 24 55-59 51:26.0 53:32.2 10:17/M
2378 Bruce Goldberg Portland OR 1166 62 M 39 60-64 51:25.6 53:32.2 10:17/M
2379 Anaibis Seebrath Garden City NY 3580 47 F 69 45-49 52:51.0 53:32.5 10:34/M
2380 Max Schwenk Wantagh NY 2735 17 M 134 15-19 52:38.1 53:32.8 10:32/M
2381 Lauren Capowski Astoria NY 336 29 F 211 25-29 51:11.9 53:33.2 10:14/M
2382 Jessica Stein Garden City NY 3663 23 F 118 20-24 50:36.8 53:33.4 10:07/M
2383 Robert Usinger Syosset NY 3023 41 M 116 40-44 49:46.2 53:33.6 9:57/M
2384 Ruth Bashinsky Merrick NY 106 47 F 70 45-49 51:07.9 53:34.1 10:13/M
2385 Nick Capowski Astoria NY 338 32 M 160 30-34 51:12.8 53:34.4 10:14/M
2386 Christina Colon East Atlantic Beach NY 493 29 F 212 25-29 51:13.4 53:34.6 10:15/M
2387 Steve Bilello Huntington NY 150 32 M 161 30-34 51:13.6 53:34.6 10:15/M
2388 Emily Harold New York NY 1291 30 F 147 30-34 50:42.3 53:35.2 10:08/M
2389 Todd McNiff New York NY 3550 46 M 127 45-49 50:28.3 53:35.5 10:06/M
2390 Kellin Reilly Garden City NY 3326 13 F 75 11-14 53:23.4 53:37.8 10:41/M
2391 Tim Droge North Merrick NY 815 63 M 40 60-64 50:58.7 53:37.8 10:12/M
2392 Brooke Blair Garden City NY 4071 13 F 76 11-14 53:22.5 53:38.4 10:40/M
2393 Matthew Harold New York NY 1293 30 M 162 30-34 50:45.5 53:38.4 10:09/M
2394 Lisa Gibbons Rockville Centre NY 1130 52 F 44 50-54 50:12.2 53:38.4 10:02/M
2395 Michael White New York NY 3150 32 M 163 30-34 51:11.4 53:39.9 10:14/M
2396 Lisa Margaritis Albertson NY 1824 47 F 71 45-49 51:47.9 53:40.9 10:21/M
2397 Anita Chan Falls Church VA 403 38 F 119 35-39 51:14.4 53:41.1 10:15/M
2398 Erica Bondi Garden City NY 196 32 F 148 30-34 51:29.0 53:42.2 10:18/M
2399 Laura Manginello Garden City NY 1807 33 F 149 30-34 51:13.9 53:43.2 10:15/M
2400 Gianna Del Giorno New Hyde Park NY 675 22 F 119 20-24 51:51.3 53:44.2 10:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2401 Maggie Duvnjak Manhasset NY 858 19 F 112 15-19 50:55.4 53:44.6 10:11/M
2402 Rob Johansen Ny NY 3565 27 M 153 25-29 50:39.3 53:45.5 10:08/M
2403 Mary Duvnjak Manhasset NY 859 17 F 113 15-19 50:55.6 53:45.6 10:11/M
2404 Stephen Bach Cedarhurst NY 79 46 M 128 45-49 53:00.0 53:45.6 10:36/M
2405 Zachary Bach Cedarhurst NY 80 15 M 135 15-19 53:02.3 53:46.1 10:36/M
2406 Peter Arianas Garden City NY 64 53 M 129 50-54 51:38.7 53:46.2 10:20/M
2407 Kevin Flynn Garden City NY 1004 53 M 130 50-54 52:20.9 53:47.3 10:28/M
2408 Emma Guzowski Merrick NY 1255 13 F 77 11-14 53:24.0 53:48.3 10:41/M
2409 Jordy Gross West Hempstead NY 1232 17 F 114 15-19 52:42.7 53:48.5 10:32/M
2410 John Turato Garden City S NY 3011 58 M 80 55-59 50:39.2 53:48.7 10:08/M
2411 Alyssa Bachowski Garden City NY 81 28 F 213 25-29 52:02.0 53:49.2 10:24/M
2412 Sanjay Patel Garden City NY 2353 36 M 113 35-39 50:35.3 53:50.2 10:07/M
2413 Kylie Brunning Garden City NY 261 13 F 78 11-14 53:13.7 53:50.4 10:39/M
2414 Brit Connors Garden City NY 3348 56 F 25 55-59 51:48.8 53:50.5 10:22/M
2415 Christine Holmwood Parker CO 1396 47 F 72 45-49 51:52.3 53:50.7 10:22/M
2416 Ari Gross W Hempstead NY 1229 56 M 81 55-59 52:47.0 53:52.8 10:33/M
2417 Maguire Horl Garden City NY 1407 18 M 136 15-19 51:05.3 53:52.9 10:13/M
2418 Jeanne McEnerney New York NY 1941 40 F 80 40-44 50:45.9 53:53.8 10:09/M
2419 Debby McLernon Fairfax Sta VA 1975 63 F 7 60-64 52:30.1 53:54.1 10:30/M
2420 Mark Kruger Long Island City NY 1611 37 M 114 35-39 51:48.9 53:54.3 10:22/M
2421 Alison Schroeder Garden City NY 2727 19 F 115 15-19 53:21.0 53:55.5 10:40/M
2422 Keith Kleiman Syosset NY 1578 54 M 131 50-54 50:38.5 53:55.9 10:08/M
2423 Naiyana Yeung New Hyde Park NY 3203 45 F 73 45-49 51:02.0 53:56.1 10:12/M
2424 Kerry Hannan Garden City NY 1282 27 F 214 25-29 50:48.1 53:56.2 10:10/M
2425 Jason Volges Garden City NY 3070 34 M 164 30-34 53:22.7 53:56.3 10:40/M
2426 Anne Hannan Brookline MA 1280 27 F 215 25-29 50:49.0 53:57.2 10:10/M
2427 Nicole Daly New Hyde Park NY 643 26 F 216 25-29 50:29.3 53:58.7 10:06/M
2428 Raquel Feoli New Hyde Park NY 937 26 F 217 25-29 50:28.8 53:58.8 10:06/M
2429 Jeff Blye Great Neck NY 176 64 M 41 60-64 51:42.8 54:00.2 10:20/M
2430 Jessica Gibaldi Westbury NY 1128 20 F 120 20-24 53:09.5 54:00.4 10:38/M
2431 J McLogan Garden City NY 1977 25 F 218 25-29 52:48.0 54:00.4 10:34/M
2432 James Kelly Manhasset NY 1527 22 M 129 20-24 51:20.0 54:01.2 10:16/M
2433 Christine Smith Plainview NY 2813 29 F 219 25-29 51:13.3 54:01.8 10:15/M
2434 T.j. O'Toole East Norwich NY 2321 32 M 165 30-34 53:08.9 54:02.2 10:38/M
2435 Nicole Gibaldi New York NY 1129 23 F 121 20-24 53:11.9 54:02.9 10:38/M
2436 Vito Santoruvo Floral Park NY 2661 57 M 82 55-59 53:37.6 54:03.2 10:43/M
2437 Ed Cascio Wantagh NY 3734 50 M 132 50-54 51:20.5 54:03.3 10:16/M
2438 Tracey Zirkel Westbury NY 3231 53 F 45 50-54 53:05.2 54:03.5 10:37/M
2439 Greg J Barton Garden City NY 103 49 M 129 45-49 53:33.1 54:04.5 10:43/M
2440 Hillary Bell Hoboken NJ 121 36 F 120 35-39 50:23.9 54:06.3 10:05/M
2441 Cathryne Shine Garden City NY 2785 25 F 220 25-29 53:31.2 54:07.3 10:42/M
2442 Donna Kleiman Syosset NY 1577 55 F 26 55-59 50:49.9 54:08.1 10:10/M
2443 Mark Avnet Long Island City NY 3786 38 M 115 35-39 52:46.6 54:09.4 10:33/M
2444 James Loughlin Garden City NY 1752 45 M 130 45-49 50:56.4 54:10.2 10:11/M
2445 Jillian Kostal Rockville Ctr NY 1595 16 F 116 15-19 51:17.5 54:11.4 10:15/M
2446 Brendan McGovern Garden City NY 3280 48 M 131 45-49 52:52.9 54:12.5 10:34/M
2447 Erin McIntyre Baldwin NY 1962 50 F 46 50-54 53:28.6 54:13.2 10:42/M
2448 Johnathan Rivera Oceanside NY 2542 31 M 166 30-34 54:13.8 54:13.8 10:51/M
2449 Jackie Fechtmann Huntington NY 932 35 F 121 35-39 53:31.6 54:14.4 10:42/M
2450 Jim Brennan Syosset NY 238 41 M 117 40-44 51:00.2 54:15.7 10:12/M
2451 Stephanie Cohen Oceanside NY 478 32 F 150 30-34 52:48.8 54:18.3 10:34/M
2452 Wilson Nappi Garden City NY 2168 11 M 158 11-14 52:24.6 54:18.5 10:29/M
2453 Catherine Rubinstein Lynbrook NY 3300 30 F 151 30-34 51:54.5 54:19.3 10:23/M
2454 Meiling Lau Garden City NY 1660 37 F 122 35-39 51:40.2 54:20.4 10:20/M
2455 Dennis Denev Howard Beach NY 702 37 M 116 35-39 51:36.6 54:20.6 10:19/M
2456 Ellie Rosato Garden City NY 2573 10 F 16 1-10 50:57.8 54:20.7 10:11/M
2457 Nate Craven Brooklyn NY 591 9 M 14 1-10 54:13.8 54:21.1 10:51/M
2458 Tracy Hogan Brooklyn NY 1388 48 F 74 45-49 53:47.8 54:21.1 10:45/M
2459 Madison Matarazzo Garden City NY 1850 14 F 79 11-14 53:48.4 54:22.1 10:46/M
2460 Molly McCartan Floral Park NY 1895 27 F 221 25-29 52:21.8 54:22.5 10:28/M
2461 Emma Senk Mineola NY 2755 22 F 122 20-24 53:37.9 54:23.3 10:43/M
2462 Dominick McCartan Floral Park NY 1894 35 M 117 35-39 52:23.7 54:23.9 10:29/M
2463 John Chewens Hauppauge NY 415 30 M 167 30-34 51:16.3 54:24.2 10:15/M
2464 Victoria Katradis Garden City NY 1504 12 F 80 11-14 53:26.8 54:24.7 10:41/M
2465 James Andreuzzi Garden City NY 52 12 M 159 11-14 53:39.0 54:25.1 10:44/M
2466 Maria Themelis Garden City NY 2958 34 F 152 30-34 52:37.5 54:25.2 10:31/M
2467 Jonathan Castoro Hauppauge NY 380 30 M 168 30-34 51:19.3 54:26.8 10:16/M
2468 Jacqueline Bass Garden City NY 3578 12 F 81 11-14 51:32.0 54:27.4 10:18/M
2469 Melissa Mason-Rudolph South Hempstead NY 1849 38 F 123 35-39 51:25.0 54:31.2 10:17/M
2470 Corinne Badeer Plainview NY 3906 17 F 117 15-19 51:06.5 54:32.1 10:13/M
2471 Christopher Powell Rockville Ctr NY 2433 31 M 169 30-34 51:07.8 54:32.2 10:13/M
2472 Jaclyn Corbin Wantagh NY 3900 17 F 118 15-19 51:07.3 54:32.9 10:13/M
2473 Mary Beth Cleary Massapequa NY 3855 46 F 75 45-49 52:39.2 54:33.5 10:32/M
2474 Sarah Jordan New York NY 1464 33 F 153 30-34 52:46.0 54:34.7 10:33/M
2475 Adam Monaco Garden City NY 2057 44 M 118 40-44 52:24.0 54:35.2 10:29/M
2476 Stephanie Trezza Garden City NY 3001 32 F 154 30-34 54:21.0 54:35.6 10:52/M
2477 Janet Wiener New York NY 3154 38 F 124 35-39 51:04.0 54:35.7 10:13/M
2478 Xander Megias Merrick NY 2017 11 M 160 11-14 51:32.0 54:36.6 10:18/M
2479 Chad Stimmler Brooklyn NY 2885 36 M 118 35-39 51:05.4 54:37.4 10:13/M
2480 Carolyn Voelker Long Beach NY 3069 28 F 222 25-29 52:47.7 54:37.6 10:33/M
2481 Lisa Vendetti Garden City NY 3366 40 F 81 40-44 53:11.1 54:37.8 10:38/M
2482 Gina Sambus Garden City NY 3668 37 F 125 35-39 53:12.1 54:38.1 10:38/M
2483 Tim O'Brien Boulder CO 4043 48 M 132 45-49 54:38.7 54:38.7 10:56/M
2484 Jack Karr Garden City NY 1497 13 M 161 11-14 52:43.0 54:40.1 10:33/M
2485 Betsy Bickar New York NY 148 43 F 82 40-44 52:43.1 54:40.2 10:33/M
2486 Tara Benik Garden City NY 127 40 F 83 40-44 53:20.5 54:40.5 10:40/M
2487 Paul Pogozelski Garden City NY 3370 43 M 119 40-44 53:00.6 54:40.8 10:36/M
2488 Karen Pogozelski Garden City NY 2417 43 F 84 40-44 53:02.4 54:40.8 10:36/M
2489 Valerie Whalen Garden City NY 3432 49 F 76 45-49 52:47.8 54:42.5 10:33/M
2490 Matthew Whalen Garden City NY 3437 51 M 133 50-54 52:47.0 54:42.5 10:33/M
2491 Joe Lohrer Garden City NY 4045 55 M 83 55-59 51:45.8 54:42.5 10:21/M
2492 Jocelyn Schaltenbrand Garden City NY 2690 39 F 126 35-39 53:13.9 54:42.5 10:39/M
2493 Rebecca Sullivan Franklin Sq NY 2913 19 F 119 15-19 54:03.6 54:42.5 10:49/M
2494 Christen Nyacady Garden City NY 4102 42 F 85 40-44 53:23.7 54:42.7 10:41/M
2495 Ciara O'Connell Lynbrook NY 2246 13 F 82 11-14 52:07.7 54:43.2 10:25/M
2496 Clara Steuer Baldwin NY 2878 14 F 83 11-14 53:35.6 54:43.3 10:43/M
2497 Helen Greco Garden City NY 1192 54 F 47 50-54 53:33.0 54:43.7 10:43/M
2498 Robert Schaltenbrand Garden City NY 2691 47 M 133 45-49 53:18.5 54:44.3 10:40/M
2499 Cecilia Fratus Floral Park NY 1033 21 F 123 20-24 50:57.5 54:44.5 10:11/M
2500 Jibrail Nor Brooklyn NY 2215 39 M 119 35-39 54:32.4 54:44.7 10:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2501 Analise Fressle Garden City NY 1045 15 F 120 15-19 52:50.1 54:46.8 10:34/M
2502 Margaret O'Neill Floral Park NY 2295 17 F 121 15-19 52:57.5 54:47.4 10:35/M
2503 Kelly Gorman Garden City NY 3504 38 F 127 35-39 53:01.5 54:47.7 10:36/M
2504 Abby Gorman Garden City NY 3507 9 F 17 1-10 53:06.1 54:47.8 10:37/M
2505 Rosemary Santopadre Garden City NY 2658 34 F 155 30-34 53:41.2 54:48.9 10:44/M
2506 Russell Sargeant Mineola NY 2673 46 M 134 45-49 53:04.3 54:49.2 10:37/M
2507 Marc Ferris Garden City NY 951 43 M 120 40-44 51:41.4 54:50.2 10:20/M
2508 Patrick Connor Garden City NY 522 30 M 170 30-34 52:45.8 54:50.9 10:33/M
2509 Emily Serrano Baldwin NY 4081 22 F 124 20-24 52:47.8 54:51.5 10:33/M
2510 Melissa Megias Douglaston NY 2016 33 F 156 30-34 51:47.5 54:52.1 10:21/M
2511 Maria Ferraro Floral Park NY 943 60 F 8 60-64 53:44.9 54:52.3 10:45/M
2512 Patty Quinn Garden City NY 2467 51 F 48 50-54 51:48.6 54:52.7 10:22/M
2513 Julie Louie New Hyde Park NY 1754 37 F 128 35-39 52:34.4 54:52.9 10:31/M
2514 Jerry Louie New Hyde Park NY 1753 39 M 120 35-39 52:35.3 54:53.5 10:31/M
2515 Andres Megias Douglaston NY 2015 34 M 171 30-34 51:50.7 54:54.4 10:22/M
2516 Rob Dell'Unto Rockville Centre NY 3616 45 M 135 45-49 52:16.3 54:55.4 10:27/M
2517 Joseph De Sena Commack NY 660 59 M 84 55-59 52:51.8 54:56.9 10:34/M
2518 Chad Rosenzweig Bellmore NY 2587 25 M 154 25-29 53:15.3 54:57.3 10:39/M
2519 Adam Salzer Jersey City NJ 2643 32 M 172 30-34 53:17.8 54:57.5 10:39/M
2520 Danielle Weisbord Bellerose NY 3123 23 F 125 20-24 52:26.9 54:57.6 10:29/M
2521 Jack Lynch Wilton CT 1765 13 M 162 11-14 54:41.5 54:58.2 10:56/M
2522 Alexandra Woodhouse Great Neck NY 3177 28 F 223 25-29 51:20.3 54:58.5 10:16/M
2523 Maria Campese Garden City NY 330 53 F 49 50-54 53:11.4 55:00.1 10:38/M
2524 Thomas Green Wantagh NY 1198 63 M 42 60-64 53:01.3 55:00.5 10:36/M
2525 Frank Siblano Bethpage NY 3509 51 M 134 50-54 52:59.7 55:02.1 10:36/M
2526 Anne Degruttola South Hempstead NY 672 34 F 157 30-34 53:12.9 55:02.1 10:38/M
2527 Kristen Henkel Floral Park NY 1343 26 F 224 25-29 51:49.8 55:02.3 10:22/M
2528 Laura Torok Forest Hills NY 2977 31 F 158 30-34 52:51.4 55:04.5 10:34/M
2529 Glenn Loftain Carle Place NY 3526 54 M 135 50-54 53:01.9 55:04.6 10:36/M
2530 Marlee Cohen Old Bethpage NY 474 20 F 126 20-24 52:00.0 55:05.8 10:24/M
2531 Kaitlin Shanahan Floral Park NY 2766 19 F 122 15-19 52:08.1 55:07.2 10:26/M
2532 Christopher Torok Forest Hills NY 2976 31 M 173 30-34 52:56.7 55:07.4 10:35/M
2533 Koren McNavich Bellerose Vlg NY 1984 48 F 77 45-49 53:07.5 55:08.5 10:37/M
2534 Jenna Coluccio Bellmore NY 495 23 F 127 20-24 52:03.0 55:08.8 10:25/M
2535 Maggie Hoban Mineola NY 3626 28 F 225 25-29 53:32.9 55:09.7 10:42/M
2536 Tim Goettelmann Garden City NY 1152 40 M 121 40-44 53:24.5 55:09.7 10:41/M
2537 Kevin Fox New Hyde Park NY 1023 57 M 85 55-59 52:10.1 55:10.5 10:26/M
2538 Liana McDonnell Garden City NY 1933 16 F 123 15-19 51:39.3 55:11.5 10:20/M
2539 Kaila McDonnell Garden City NY 1932 26 F 226 25-29 51:39.6 55:11.5 10:20/M
2540 Michael Ehrhardt Westbury NY 3600 25 M 155 25-29 51:41.8 55:12.7 10:20/M
2541 John Mignone Garden City NY 2034 17 M 137 15-19 53:50.4 55:12.9 10:46/M
2542 Jessica Fareri Valley Stream NY 922 28 F 227 25-29 53:44.9 55:13.3 10:45/M
2543 Katherine MacAluso Malverne NY 1773 16 F 124 15-19 52:59.4 55:13.3 10:36/M
2544 Emily MacAluso Malverne NY 1772 18 F 125 15-19 52:59.6 55:13.3 10:36/M
2545 Jackson Dworsak Garden City NY 3282 10 M 15 1-10 55:10.7 55:13.5 11:02/M
2546 Scott Dworsak Garden City NY 3281 50 M 136 50-54 55:10.0 55:13.7 11:02/M
2547 Paul Stein Garden City NY 3662 15 M 138 15-19 53:36.5 55:13.9 10:43/M
2548 Sam Russ Garden City NY 3966 50 M 137 50-54 51:20.4 55:14.3 10:16/M
2549 Brian Turtletaub Westow FL 4133 49 M 136 45-49 53:59.1 55:14.5 10:48/M
2550 Angelica Moncada Elmont NY 2063 51 F 50 50-54 54:47.6 55:15.1 10:57/M
2551 Matthew Gitto New Hyde Park NY 3783 22 M 130 20-24 53:11.7 55:15.1 10:38/M
2552 Constantina Bassias Garden City NY 3884 15 F 126 15-19 53:38.0 55:15.3 10:44/M
2553 Jack Cascio Wantagh NY 3755 13 M 163 11-14 52:33.1 55:15.7 10:31/M
2554 Christina Marciano Garden City NY 4016 15 F 127 15-19 53:38.2 55:16.4 10:44/M
2555 George Brown Jamaica NY 3919 55 M 86 55-59 55:17.9 55:19.2 11:03/M
2556 Terry Duane South Woodstock VT 820 54 F 51 50-54 53:05.9 55:19.4 10:37/M
2557 Liz O'Sullivan New Hyde Park NY 2317 41 F 86 40-44 51:47.3 55:20.2 10:21/M
2558 Ricardo Suarez Los Angeles CA 2900 39 M 121 35-39 54:14.4 55:21.6 10:51/M
2559 David Rosenzweig Bellmore NY 2588 56 M 87 55-59 53:46.1 55:22.2 10:45/M
2560 Kathryn Mannle Long Beach NY 3756 19 F 128 15-19 52:41.2 55:23.2 10:32/M
2561 Jack Barker Garden City NY 3493 13 M 164 11-14 53:38.5 55:23.5 10:44/M
2562 Laurie Camuglia Floral Park NY 331 48 F 78 45-49 52:00.7 55:24.1 10:24/M
2563 Richard Redding Williston Park NY 2498 29 M 156 25-29 52:19.3 55:25.6 10:28/M
2564 Katy Dissingen Hartford CT 3885 28 F 228 25-29 54:26.2 55:26.7 10:53/M
2565 Demetrius Drakopoulos Lynbrook NY 809 48 M 137 45-49 53:51.2 55:27.7 10:46/M
2566 Mary O’connor Floral Park NY 2231 14 F 84 11-14 53:36.5 55:27.7 10:43/M
2567 Sen Yang Syracuse NY 3195 24 M 131 20-24 52:37.0 55:29.3 10:31/M
2568 Sheelagh McNeill New York NY 1985 56 F 27 55-59 52:19.2 55:29.4 10:28/M
2569 Emily Romeo Garden City NY 3698 11 F 85 11-14 53:47.6 55:30.8 10:45/M
2570 Kaitlin Debusschere Garden City NY 3252 12 F 86 11-14 53:47.5 55:31.5 10:45/M
2571 Suzanne Fischetti East Atlantic Beac NY 983 29 F 229 25-29 52:28.8 55:31.8 10:30/M
2572 Courtney Finnerty Garden City NY 976 34 F 159 30-34 52:50.6 55:32.4 10:34/M
2573 Mike Tringale Medford MA 3002 28 M 157 25-29 53:05.6 55:32.6 10:37/M
2574 Dayna Defliese Garden City NY 671 27 F 230 25-29 53:06.1 55:32.8 10:37/M
2575 Anne Lavelle Floral Park NY 1665 52 F 52 50-54 51:46.0 55:33.2 10:21/M
2576 Donna Kopcak Garden City NY 1592 47 F 79 45-49 54:50.3 55:33.4 10:58/M
2577 Harley Lederer Sunnyside NY 1679 26 M 158 25-29 52:41.2 55:33.4 10:32/M
2578 Shannon Lavelle Floral Park NY 1667 26 F 231 25-29 51:45.8 55:33.6 10:21/M
2579 Gajal Kumar Tulsa OK 1616 33 F 160 30-34 54:49.1 55:33.8 10:58/M
2580 Michael Ronan Floral Park NY 2567 43 M 122 40-44 54:19.6 55:34.4 10:52/M
2581 James Wegner Tulsa OK 3120 37 M 122 35-39 54:53.9 55:34.6 10:59/M
2582 Jennifer Nicastro Floral Park NY 2193 26 F 232 25-29 52:20.3 55:35.2 10:28/M
2583 Keri Bornkamp Massapequa NY 203 21 F 128 20-24 53:34.0 55:35.2 10:43/M
2584 Shannon Pashcow New York NY 2351 28 F 233 25-29 54:35.5 55:35.5 10:55/M
2585 Alison Brita Garden City NY 248 46 F 80 45-49 55:35.7 55:35.7 11:07/M
2586 Kaitlyn Bornkamp Massapequa NY 202 24 F 129 20-24 53:35.2 55:36.2 10:43/M
2587 Shannon O'Brien Garden City NY 2245 40 F 87 40-44 54:17.9 55:36.9 10:51/M
2588 Suzanne Matarazzo Manhasset NY 1851 40 F 88 40-44 54:17.8 55:37.3 10:51/M
2589 Brendan Bohn Garden City NY 188 11 M 165 11-14 53:46.0 55:37.9 10:45/M
2590 Caroline Rezd Manhasset NY 3886 28 F 234 25-29 54:42.6 55:39.4 10:56/M
2591 Tyler Gorman Garden City NY 3506 11 M 166 11-14 53:54.7 55:39.5 10:47/M
2592 Louise Friedman Roslyn NY 3710 46 F 81 45-49 53:52.9 55:40.1 10:46/M
2593 Douglas Bohn Garden City NY 190 45 M 138 45-49 53:47.8 55:40.2 10:45/M
2594 Ralph Peterson Mount Vernon NY 3694 46 M 139 45-49 53:52.9 55:40.2 10:46/M
2595 Nicole Villoni Garden City NY 3058 48 F 82 45-49 52:21.5 55:41.2 10:28/M
2596 Eileen O'Reilly Lynbrook NY 2301 28 F 235 25-29 54:16.9 55:41.4 10:51/M
2597 Miranda Ciardulli Massapequa NY 430 20 F 130 20-24 55:02.6 55:42.2 11:00/M
2598 Allyssa Rullo New Hyde Park NY 2618 18 F 129 15-19 53:40.3 55:43.4 10:44/M
2599 Clare O'Reilly Lynbrook NY 2300 34 F 161 30-34 54:19.7 55:44.1 10:52/M
2600 Starr Lederer Wilton Manors FL 1681 28 F 236 25-29 52:52.3 55:44.1 10:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2601 Kenneth Massetti Lynbrook NY 3266 58 M 88 55-59 52:26.8 55:44.8 10:29/M
2602 John Paul Bethesda MD 2358 63 M 43 60-64 54:46.9 55:45.6 10:57/M
2603 Jackie Testani Garden City NY 2957 57 F 28 55-59 53:22.8 55:45.7 10:40/M
2604 John Rooney Mahopac NY 2571 77 M 1 75-79 52:19.5 55:45.7 10:28/M
2605 Jessica Margulies Astoria NY 1825 31 F 162 30-34 52:24.3 55:46.6 10:29/M
2606 Jodi Lederer Long Beach NY 1680 51 F 53 50-54 52:59.9 55:47.2 10:36/M
2607 Danielle Molaison Garden City NY 2051 43 F 89 40-44 52:53.2 55:47.2 10:35/M
2608 Clare Cashell Bethpage NY 373 45 F 83 45-49 52:31.8 55:47.4 10:30/M
2609 Melissa Grillo Rockville Ctr NY 1221 41 F 90 40-44 54:17.2 55:48.6 10:51/M
2610 Christopher Dellicarpini Garden City NY 685 46 M 140 45-49 52:55.4 55:48.7 10:35/M
2611 Jillian Margulies Dix Hills NY 1826 29 F 237 25-29 52:27.5 55:48.8 10:29/M
2612 Lloyd Raskin Plainview NY 2483 49 M 141 45-49 52:32.5 55:49.4 10:30/M
2613 Lisa O'Donnell New Hyde Park NY 2266 47 F 84 45-49 54:26.8 55:49.7 10:53/M
2614 Laura Miller Williston Pk NY 2042 35 F 129 35-39 54:09.7 55:51.7 10:50/M
2615 Delia Tapia Elmont NY 2935 25 F 238 25-29 54:32.0 55:53.7 10:54/M
2616 Jessica Bondell Norwalk CT 195 38 F 130 35-39 54:18.1 55:53.7 10:52/M
2617 Christopher Musselti Lynbrook NY 3262 26 M 159 25-29 53:14.9 55:55.4 10:39/M
2618 Katherine Cheatham Mineola NY 411 33 F 163 30-34 55:12.5 55:55.9 11:02/M
2619 Daniel Menendez Bellerose NY 3980 9 M 16 1-10 52:37.3 55:56.5 10:31/M
2620 Andrew Cheatham Mineola NY 410 35 M 123 35-39 55:14.0 55:57.2 11:03/M
2621 Mia Taly Floral Park NY 2933 15 F 130 15-19 55:39.1 55:57.6 11:08/M
2622 Kailey Herbrich Floral Park NY 1351 15 F 131 15-19 55:38.9 55:57.6 11:08/M
2623 Nancy Eisenhuth Bellerose Vlg NY 880 48 F 85 45-49 54:01.2 55:58.8 10:48/M
2624 David Teng Dix Hills NY 2951 48 M 142 45-49 52:26.3 55:58.8 10:29/M
2625 Jill Storms Oceanside NY 2891 48 F 86 45-49 52:24.3 55:59.2 10:29/M
2626 Theresa Shortell Massapequa NY 2790 55 F 29 55-59 53:33.1 55:59.5 10:43/M
2627 Courtney Cheng East Meadow NY 413 27 F 239 25-29 55:10.1 55:59.6 11:02/M
2628 Douglas Madden Floral Park NY 1780 44 M 123 40-44 54:06.4 55:59.8 10:49/M
2629 Kristen Hogan New York NY 3489 31 F 164 30-34 54:39.2 56:00.4 10:56/M
2630 Chris Walls N Bellmore NY 3091 31 M 174 30-34 54:47.5 56:01.8 10:57/M
2631 Barbara Palmeri Baldwin NY 2335 62 F 9 60-64 54:04.3 56:02.5 10:49/M
2632 Paige Stewart N Bellmore NY 2881 11 F 87 11-14 54:53.9 56:02.9 10:59/M
2633 Martin Daly East Meadow NY 641 49 M 143 45-49 53:31.6 56:04.1 10:42/M
2634 Caroline Nolty New Hyde Park NY 2208 48 F 87 45-49 54:23.9 56:04.1 10:53/M
2635 Bridget McCarthy Garden City NY 1896 26 F 240 25-29 52:49.7 56:04.7 10:34/M
2636 Mollie Carney Bethpage NY 358 20 F 131 20-24 52:48.3 56:05.5 10:34/M
2637 Thomas Trabold Garden City NY 2989 20 M 132 20-24 55:04.1 56:05.9 11:01/M
2638 Alex Flori New Hyde Park NY 1002 26 F 241 25-29 53:41.0 56:05.9 10:44/M
2639 Jennifer Breen Garden City NY 3946 46 F 88 45-49 53:35.8 56:06.3 10:43/M
2640 William Barry Floral Park NY 98 40 M 124 40-44 52:43.9 56:06.5 10:33/M
2641 William Janetschek Old Westbury NY 1445 57 M 89 55-59 55:07.3 56:07.7 11:01/M
2642 Peter Hoey Floral Park NY 1384 58 M 90 55-59 53:32.7 56:09.3 10:42/M
2643 Samantha Simunovich Floral Park NY 3651 12 F 88 11-14 52:47.8 56:11.4 10:33/M
2644 Anthony Fischetti New Hyde Park NY 981 53 M 138 50-54 53:46.8 56:11.7 10:45/M
2645 Heather Raico Rockville Centre NY 2478 48 F 89 45-49 54:10.8 56:12.1 10:50/M
2646 John Mortensen Garden City NY 3841 56 M 91 55-59 52:51.6 56:12.7 10:34/M
2647 James Hefelfinger Garden City NY 1324 37 M 124 35-39 52:45.5 56:12.7 10:33/M
2648 Diana Conelli Garden City NY 506 51 F 54 50-54 52:35.9 56:14.2 10:31/M
2649 Gregory Clugston Andover MA 3914 67 M 11 65-69 52:55.3 56:15.3 10:35/M
2650 Melissa Conelli Garden City NY 508 19 F 132 15-19 52:36.7 56:15.5 10:31/M
2651 Alexandre De Moura Garden City NY 3256 55 M 92 55-59 53:52.4 56:15.6 10:46/M
2652 Tom Salzer Marlboro NJ 2644 63 M 44 60-64 54:40.5 56:16.2 10:56/M
2653 Jed Golden Floral Park NY 1168 62 M 45 60-64 54:54.9 56:16.8 10:59/M
2654 Sarah Peeples Lynbrook NY 2365 40 F 91 40-44 54:40.5 56:17.2 10:56/M
2655 Diego Cadavid New York NY 308 11 M 167 11-14 52:56.1 56:17.5 10:35/M
2656 Michael Diolosa Garden City NY 745 37 M 125 35-39 52:57.2 56:19.2 10:35/M
2657 Margaret Brady Floral Park NY 219 51 F 55 50-54 53:12.2 56:19.9 10:38/M
2658 Michael McCormack Jr Darien CT 1915 10 M 17 1-10 54:12.6 56:20.1 10:50/M
2659 Joe Granata Astoria NY 1188 29 M 160 25-29 56:21.3 56:21.3 11:16/M
2660 Robert Hart Garden City NY 1305 63 M 46 60-64 55:40.3 56:22.2 11:08/M
2661 Kyra Smerkanich Washington DC 2812 30 F 165 30-34 54:44.4 56:22.2 10:57/M
2662 Michael Ficht Washington DC 960 32 M 175 30-34 54:44.8 56:22.6 10:57/M
2663 Terence Kelly Brooklyn NY 1533 33 M 176 30-34 55:41.2 56:23.2 11:08/M
2664 Ashley Hart Garden City NY 1303 33 F 166 30-34 55:41.5 56:23.8 11:08/M
2665 Peggy Schlatter Garden City NY 2707 56 F 30 55-59 53:05.7 56:24.5 10:37/M
2666 Patricia Koetzner Malverne NY 1586 47 F 90 45-49 54:42.7 56:24.6 10:56/M
2667 Stephanie Baccarella Franklin Square NY 78 29 F 242 25-29 53:54.1 56:25.5 10:47/M
2668 Ralph Caravello Merrick NY 350 57 M 93 55-59 52:52.4 56:26.4 10:34/M
2669 Robert O'Kane Garden City NY 2277 69 M 12 65-69 54:54.4 56:27.6 10:59/M
2670 Chris Moscatiello Garden City NY 2106 20 M 133 20-24 56:28.5 56:28.5 11:18/M
2671 Melissa Manna Garden City NY 1812 36 F 131 35-39 54:02.8 56:31.5 10:48/M
2672 Tamara Gordon Centereach NY 1179 46 F 91 45-49 56:11.0 56:33.5 11:14/M
2673 Allison Melichar Manhasset NY 2026 26 F 243 25-29 53:57.9 56:34.3 10:47/M
2674 Larissa Kostal Rockville Ctr NY 1596 46 F 92 45-49 53:41.0 56:34.7 10:44/M
2675 Carl Baccarella Franklin Square NY 77 64 M 47 60-64 54:03.4 56:34.7 10:49/M
2676 Sean Hollett Long Beach NY 3890 34 M 177 30-34 55:08.4 56:34.8 11:02/M
2677 Erin Hickey Playa Del Rey CA 1369 31 F 167 30-34 53:58.9 56:35.1 10:48/M
2678 Diane Sommers Malverne NY 3704 50 F 56 50-54 54:28.0 56:36.2 10:54/M
2679 Sophia Sommers Malverne NY 3705 13 F 89 11-14 54:28.6 56:36.2 10:54/M
2680 Julian Montenegro East Meadow NY 2072 35 M 126 35-39 55:42.3 56:36.3 11:08/M
2681 Timothy Birkmire Bayside NY 159 31 M 178 30-34 55:39.6 56:38.1 11:08/M
2682 Michael Larocca Garden City NY 3245 11 M 168 11-14 56:28.9 56:38.2 11:18/M
2683 John Coleman Port Washington NY 483 53 M 139 50-54 55:15.5 56:38.2 11:03/M
2684 Kristine Prazak-Davoli West Hempstead NY 2441 43 F 92 40-44 53:14.0 56:38.4 10:39/M
2685 Lauren Marra New Hyde Park NY 3637 30 F 168 30-34 53:37.7 56:38.4 10:43/M
2686 John McMahon Rockville Ctr NY 1980 53 M 140 50-54 52:59.1 56:38.8 10:36/M
2687 Kathryn Hayward Rockville Ctr NY 1311 39 F 132 35-39 53:00.0 56:39.4 10:36/M
2688 Tim Krutzler Rockville Centre NY 1612 26 M 161 25-29 54:16.4 56:39.5 10:51/M
2689 Jason Golbin Syosset NY 1161 43 M 125 40-44 55:40.8 56:40.4 11:08/M
2690 Andrew Gargel Mineola NY 3518 59 M 94 55-59 54:00.1 56:40.6 10:48/M
2691 Daniel Camillery Garden City NY 326 46 M 144 45-49 54:05.3 56:40.7 10:49/M
2692 Lauren Kuchler Lynbrook NY 1614 36 F 133 35-39 55:44.5 56:40.8 11:09/M
2693 Shirley Jin New Hyde Park NY 1456 24 F 132 20-24 53:08.6 56:40.8 10:38/M
2694 Christina Palloglannis Garden City NY 3336 35 F 134 35-39 54:53.3 56:40.8 10:59/M
2695 Lucas Kuchler Lynbrook NY 1615 36 M 127 35-39 55:43.0 56:41.5 11:09/M
2696 Elina Golbin Syosset NY 1160 33 F 169 30-34 55:39.3 56:42.3 11:08/M
2697 Cindy Shi New Hyde Park NY 2782 46 F 93 45-49 56:22.1 56:42.3 11:16/M
2698 Margaret Reisman Prt Washingtn NY 2514 40 F 93 40-44 54:10.3 56:42.5 10:50/M
2699 Robert Campbell Prt Washingtn NY 329 39 M 128 35-39 54:11.8 56:43.8 10:50/M
2700 Matthew Guida Garden City NY 1242 12 M 169 11-14 54:41.0 56:44.5 10:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2701 Jennifer Le Sueur Garden City NY 3575 27 F 244 25-29 55:33.5 56:45.7 11:07/M
2702 Thomas Liodice Mineola NY 1729 34 M 179 30-34 54:51.2 56:45.7 10:58/M
2703 Antonio Izzo Garden City NY 1437 54 M 141 50-54 55:28.9 56:47.3 11:06/M
2704 Kristin Leicht East Meadow NY 1687 38 F 135 35-39 53:22.9 56:47.3 10:40/M
2705 Kate Gambino Garden City NY 3844 13 F 90 11-14 56:36.0 56:47.7 11:19/M
2706 Mikaela Gatewood Garden City NY 1095 19 F 133 15-19 54:28.8 56:49.7 10:54/M
2707 Aidan McCormack Darien CT 1907 8 M 18 1-10 54:42.9 56:50.1 10:56/M
2708 Joan Smith Garden City NY 2819 51 F 57 50-54 53:12.7 56:52.2 10:38/M
2709 Brenna Shine Garden City NY 2784 23 F 133 20-24 56:16.8 56:52.3 11:15/M
2710 Mike McCormack Darien CT 1910 42 M 126 40-44 54:46.0 56:53.4 10:57/M
2711 Mary McNulty Floral Park NY 1990 47 F 94 45-49 53:30.1 56:54.7 10:42/M
2712 Michael Padovano Williston Park NY 3951 28 M 162 25-29 55:37.1 56:54.8 11:07/M
2713 Nicholas Smith Malverne NY 2823 48 M 145 45-49 53:26.8 56:55.5 10:41/M
2714 John Ciardulli Massapequa NY 429 14 M 170 11-14 56:16.0 56:55.5 11:15/M
2715 Kristen Smith Malverne NY 3585 42 F 94 40-44 53:27.8 56:55.7 10:41/M
2716 Nadine Ciardulli Massapequa NY 431 18 F 134 15-19 56:15.8 56:55.8 11:15/M
2717 Reagan Chamberlin Garden City NY 401 18 F 135 15-19 56:28.8 56:56.7 11:18/M
2718 Megan Stevenson Rockville Centre NY 2880 34 F 170 30-34 55:03.3 56:58.7 11:01/M
2719 Patricia Fitzpatrick Malverne NY 991 52 F 58 50-54 53:32.0 56:59.4 10:42/M
2720 Sara Geller Oceanside NY 1101 36 F 136 35-39 54:42.3 57:01.2 10:56/M
2721 Lisa Guadagno Floral Park NY 1239 30 F 171 30-34 54:46.3 57:01.8 10:57/M
2722 Mackenzie Horl Garden City NY 1405 22 M 134 20-24 54:15.9 57:03.7 10:51/M
2723 Jessica Fox New Hyde Park NY 1022 19 F 136 15-19 53:33.6 57:05.1 10:43/M
2724 Jennifer Fox New Hyde Park NY 1021 26 F 245 25-29 53:34.8 57:05.4 10:43/M
2725 Rudolph Baldeo Mineola NY 85 16 M 139 15-19 55:56.7 57:05.4 11:11/M
2726 Giusy Perrone Forest Hills NY 2382 19 F 137 15-19 55:17.9 57:05.8 11:03/M
2727 Richard Montano Valley Stream NY 2071 25 M 163 25-29 53:45.4 57:06.1 10:45/M
2728 Amy Regis Westbury NY 3952 42 F 95 40-44 55:50.7 57:06.2 11:10/M
2729 Meghan Monahan Westbury NY 2062 25 F 246 25-29 53:46.6 57:07.2 10:45/M
2730 Leinani Bernabe Hermosa Beach CA 140 32 F 172 30-34 55:03.4 57:08.3 11:01/M
2731 Nicole Lopes Garden City NY 3496 24 F 134 20-24 55:20.5 57:08.3 11:04/M
2732 Paul Gregov Floral Park NY 1210 27 M 164 25-29 54:36.7 57:08.5 10:55/M
2733 Tess Drosman Garden City NY 3497 15 F 138 15-19 55:20.6 57:08.5 11:04/M
2734 William Duane S Woodstock VT 821 14 M 171 11-14 54:56.8 57:09.5 10:59/M
2735 Lauren Fitzpatrick Garden City NY 990 35 F 137 35-39 56:49.7 57:09.7 11:22/M
2736 Kathy Jerauld Garden City NY 1451 37 F 138 35-39 55:11.5 57:10.3 11:02/M
2737 Keith Sullivan Floral Park NY 2909 26 M 165 25-29 54:39.5 57:10.5 10:56/M
2738 Allison Carson Floral Park NY 366 28 F 247 25-29 54:39.9 57:10.6 10:56/M
2739 Chris Carson Floral Park NY 367 29 M 166 25-29 57:11.2 57:11.2 11:26/M
2740 Icana Lichter Woodsburgh NY 3333 44 F 96 40-44 54:51.7 57:13.9 10:58/M
2741 Jonathan Summers Garden City NY 4090 45 M 146 45-49 54:10.9 57:15.2 10:50/M
2742 Elizabeth Mallozzi Garden City NY 1797 25 F 248 25-29 54:33.1 57:15.3 10:55/M
2743 Karen Van Vlerah Angola IN 3034 61 F 10 60-64 55:18.6 57:15.5 11:04/M
2744 Pat Mallozzi Garden City NY 1799 59 M 95 55-59 54:33.8 57:15.7 10:55/M
2745 Cesar Sanz Garden City NY 2667 45 M 147 45-49 54:12.2 57:16.7 10:50/M
2746 Abby Van Vlerah Greenvale NY 3033 35 F 139 35-39 55:20.0 57:17.3 11:04/M
2747 Eugene Davoli W Hempstead NY 657 45 M 148 45-49 53:54.7 57:18.5 10:47/M
2748 William Craven Brooklyn NY 592 11 M 172 11-14 53:53.4 57:19.1 10:47/M
2749 Jenna Geraghty Floral Park NY 1115 18 F 139 15-19 55:53.3 57:20.3 11:11/M
2750 Frank Vukov Valley Stream NY 3079 68 M 13 65-69 55:17.9 57:20.6 11:03/M
2751 Joseph Schechter Oceanside NY 2693 70 M 7 70-74 54:11.4 57:20.8 10:50/M
2752 Lauren O'Mara Garden City NY 2291 33 F 173 30-34 53:44.0 57:21.3 10:45/M
2753 Megan McCune Mineola NY 1918 25 F 249 25-29 54:25.5 57:22.9 10:53/M
2754 Madeline Berger East Meadow NY 136 20 F 135 20-24 54:48.5 57:23.2 10:58/M
2755 Michael Berg Albertson NY 3799 42 M 127 40-44 56:08.6 57:23.8 11:14/M
2756 Olivia Berg Albertson NY 3805 13 F 91 11-14 56:08.6 57:23.8 11:14/M
2757 Irene Brociner East Meadow NY 250 55 F 31 55-59 54:16.7 57:23.8 10:51/M
2758 Robert Palmeri Mineola NY 3395 45 M 149 45-49 56:31.7 57:23.9 11:18/M
2759 Ken O'Mara Garden City NY 2290 66 M 14 65-69 53:46.7 57:23.9 10:45/M
2760 Sharon Simon New Hyde Park NY 2797 50 F 59 50-54 56:23.1 57:24.1 11:17/M
2761 Daniela Viti Franklin Sq NY 3064 19 F 140 15-19 54:46.1 57:25.1 10:57/M
2762 Kenneth Duffy N Massapequa NY 826 67 M 15 65-69 55:31.1 57:27.7 11:06/M
2763 Nancy Lester Long Beach NY 3915 60 F 11 60-64 54:08.2 57:27.9 10:50/M
2764 Jaimie Cengia Franklin Sq NY 388 29 F 250 25-29 56:16.1 57:28.5 11:15/M
2765 Olivia Meringolo Garden City NY 3320 16 F 141 15-19 57:17.1 57:28.9 11:27/M
2766 Jennifer Lores Lynbrook NY 1748 25 F 251 25-29 53:55.0 57:29.6 10:47/M
2767 Madeleine Brock Garden City NY 253 15 F 142 15-19 57:17.9 57:30.9 11:27/M
2768 Caryn Zilka Long Beach NY 3227 56 F 32 55-59 54:12.3 57:31.7 10:50/M
2769 Sarah McHugh Suffern NY 1957 29 F 252 25-29 56:05.1 57:32.7 11:13/M
2770 Monica Mattei New Hyde Park NY 1855 18 F 143 15-19 55:21.8 57:32.8 11:04/M
2771 Bridget Digan Garden City NY 729 26 F 253 25-29 56:16.9 57:33.6 11:15/M
2772 Vincent Carotenuto Tucson AZ 360 41 M 128 40-44 54:10.8 57:34.1 10:50/M
2773 Harrison Debler Garden City NY 3340 13 M 173 11-14 57:17.8 57:35.6 11:27/M
2774 Suzanne Segur New York NY 2746 38 F 140 35-39 54:33.8 57:35.6 10:55/M
2775 James Goldschmiedt Woodmere NY 1174 11 M 174 11-14 57:07.0 57:36.2 11:25/M
2776 Alexandra Morabito Stewart Manor NY 2080 17 F 144 15-19 55:57.4 57:36.8 11:11/M
2777 Christopher Nicosia Hoboken NJ 3316 41 M 129 40-44 53:54.4 57:37.2 10:47/M
2778 Abigail Lichter Woodsburgh NY 3334 14 F 92 11-14 55:14.8 57:37.2 11:03/M
2779 Nancy Clarke West Islip NY 454 48 F 95 45-49 53:59.0 57:37.7 10:48/M
2780 Mary Rosenthal Rockville Ctr NY 2584 55 F 33 55-59 55:48.3 57:37.9 11:10/M
2781 Frank Morabito Stewart Manor NY 2081 52 M 142 50-54 55:59.8 57:39.5 11:12/M
2782 John Hiller New York NY 1371 11 M 175 11-14 57:23.3 57:39.9 11:29/M
2783 Paul Lynch Wilton CT 1770 53 M 143 50-54 57:22.6 57:40.3 11:28/M
2784 Brian Monahan Westbury NY 2061 31 M 180 30-34 54:19.9 57:41.1 10:52/M
2785 Cristina Braun Floral Park NY 228 24 F 136 20-24 56:37.1 57:41.5 11:19/M
2786 Colin Dickinson Garden City NY 719 26 M 167 25-29 54:53.9 57:43.5 10:59/M
2787 Patricia Hitscherich Rockville Centre NY 1378 58 F 34 55-59 57:00.6 57:43.5 11:24/M
2788 Ali Murray Westbury NY 2147 35 F 141 35-39 54:23.5 57:44.2 10:53/M
2789 Jillian Segarra Elmont NY 2743 21 F 137 20-24 56:13.2 57:44.3 11:15/M
2790 Michael Gamber Garden City NY 1077 26 M 168 25-29 54:56.4 57:45.6 10:59/M
2791 Edward Segur New York NY 2745 40 M 130 40-44 54:39.7 57:45.9 10:56/M
2792 Venetia Chiara Floral Park NY 3594 60 F 12 60-64 56:38.8 57:46.5 11:20/M
2793 Robert Nies Williston Park NY 3363 63 M 48 60-64 56:23.1 57:48.6 11:17/M
2794 Josh Rothman Forest Hills NY 2597 36 M 129 35-39 56:45.9 57:49.2 11:21/M
2795 Debbie Andreuzzi Garden City NY 49 50 F 60 50-54 57:03.5 57:49.4 11:25/M
2796 Stefanie Kovacic New York NY 1598 29 F 254 25-29 54:46.8 57:50.2 10:57/M
2797 Ursula Simicic North Baldwin NY 3439 33 F 174 30-34 55:07.0 57:50.2 11:01/M
2798 James Lavin Columbus GA 1670 30 M 181 30-34 54:43.0 57:50.3 10:57/M
2799 Jessica Lavin Columbus GA 1671 29 F 255 25-29 54:42.1 57:50.3 10:56/M
2800 Frederique Pascale Garden City NY 3323 28 F 256 25-29 57:30.0 57:51.8 11:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2801 Matthew Sagan W Hempstead NY 2635 25 M 169 25-29 55:39.6 57:53.5 11:08/M
2802 Randy Scalise Merrick NY 2683 58 M 96 55-59 57:45.6 57:54.3 11:33/M
2803 Rachel Scalise Merrick NY 2682 28 F 257 25-29 57:45.8 57:54.5 11:33/M
2804 Allison Reilly Floral Park NY 2507 43 F 97 40-44 54:41.9 57:55.8 10:56/M
2805 Stephen Wall Akron OH 3088 29 M 170 25-29 55:57.1 57:56.1 11:11/M
2806 Ketch Obioma Garden City NY 2237 44 M 131 40-44 56:56.9 57:56.9 11:23/M
2807 Sean Obrien Garden City NY 2242 39 M 130 35-39 54:35.9 57:57.3 10:55/M
2808 Nicole Gessner Floral Park NY 1120 33 F 175 30-34 56:36.3 57:57.7 11:19/M
2809 Meghan Obrien Garden City NY 2240 39 F 142 35-39 54:36.7 57:57.9 10:55/M
2810 Cathy Cunningham Stewart Manor NY 619 58 F 35 55-59 57:25.2 57:58.7 11:29/M
2811 Patrice Nelson Long Beach NY 2184 32 F 176 30-34 55:33.8 57:59.2 11:07/M
2812 John Nelson Long Beach NY 2183 34 M 182 30-34 55:34.0 57:59.3 11:07/M
2813 Garrett Going Garden City NY 1154 50 M 144 50-54 54:47.7 57:59.9 10:57/M
2814 Robert Hyer Garden City NY 1418 19 M 140 15-19 58:01.3 58:01.3 11:36/M
2815 Matt Vinci Hewlett NY 3060 35 M 131 35-39 55:30.1 58:02.5 11:06/M
2816 Pauline Seremetis Lido Beach NY 2759 49 F 96 45-49 57:28.1 58:03.1 11:30/M
2817 Merril Biscone Garden City NY 162 53 F 61 50-54 56:29.6 58:03.8 11:18/M
2818 Marie Certa Franklin Square NY 392 51 F 62 50-54 55:39.0 58:04.3 11:08/M
2819 Anais Moore-Jaccard Garden City NY 2079 28 F 258 25-29 54:18.6 58:04.3 10:52/M
2820 Melissa Schule Lynbrook NY 3880 37 F 143 35-39 54:23.0 58:04.4 10:53/M
2821 Zachary Dorkings Garden City NY 794 27 M 171 25-29 54:19.1 58:04.6 10:52/M
2822 Ryan Bray Wantagh NY 234 15 M 141 15-19 55:16.4 58:05.2 11:03/M
2823 James Dieterich New York NY 722 26 M 172 25-29 54:38.3 58:05.2 10:56/M
2824 Tom Cordell Long Is City NY 553 28 M 173 25-29 54:09.5 58:05.2 10:50/M
2825 Renee Cottrell Williston Park NY 3948 40 F 98 40-44 56:53.7 58:06.2 11:23/M
2826 Danielle Spring Dieterich New York NY 720 26 F 259 25-29 54:39.6 58:06.7 10:56/M
2827 Christine Kosinski Floral Park NY 1594 35 F 144 35-39 54:29.3 58:07.6 10:54/M
2828 Alexandra Vlogianitis Garden City NY 3066 14 F 93 11-14 57:08.3 58:09.5 11:26/M
2829 Ryan Vinberg Levittown NY 3059 37 M 132 35-39 54:53.1 58:09.9 10:59/M
2830 Andrew Cardello Old Bethpage NY 353 18 M 142 15-19 57:23.8 58:10.7 11:29/M
2831 Denise Vlogianitis Franklin Square NY 3542 46 F 97 45-49 57:09.3 58:10.9 11:26/M
2832 Andrew Delaricheliere Garden City NY 681 12 M 176 11-14 56:10.7 58:11.5 11:14/M
2833 Alex Delaricheliere Garden City NY 680 45 M 150 45-49 56:11.1 58:11.9 11:14/M
2834 Emily Spencer Garden City NY 2850 25 F 260 25-29 56:33.9 58:12.7 11:19/M
2835 Lori Ramsland Garden City NY 2481 58 F 36 55-59 57:45.0 58:12.7 11:33/M
2836 Rita Fricione New Hyde Park NY 1049 56 F 37 55-59 57:21.7 58:13.1 11:28/M
2837 Maryanne Kollmer Mineola NY 1588 59 F 38 55-59 57:21.6 58:14.2 11:28/M
2838 Peter Licitra Garden City NY 1717 26 M 174 25-29 56:35.7 58:14.7 11:19/M
2839 Jeannine Hollis-Lima W Hempstead NY 1395 60 F 13 60-64 57:21.8 58:14.7 11:28/M
2840 Patrick Heaney New Hyde Park NY 1318 24 M 135 20-24 55:55.9 58:14.8 11:11/M
2841 Christine Cirillo Garden City NY 446 22 F 138 20-24 58:07.8 58:15.5 11:37/M
2842 Alyssa Rillera Mineola NY 2539 21 F 139 20-24 58:08.2 58:15.5 11:38/M
2843 Christine Manning Garden City NY 1813 32 F 177 30-34 54:55.2 58:15.6 10:59/M
2844 Catherine O'Brien Garden City NY 2243 13 F 94 11-14 57:35.0 58:16.8 11:31/M
2845 Margaret Moran Garden City NY 3574 13 F 95 11-14 58:04.9 58:16.8 11:37/M
2846 Lizzy Lee Franklin Square NY 3387 30 F 178 30-34 54:59.7 58:19.7 11:00/M
2847 Maureen Traxler Garden City NY 2998 69 F 1 65-69 56:22.0 58:19.9 11:16/M
2848 Amanda Zanfini East Northport NY 3213 30 F 179 30-34 54:59.5 58:22.2 11:00/M
2849 Kasey Bray Wantagh NY 233 19 F 145 15-19 55:31.9 58:23.1 11:06/M
2850 Michael Lally Medford NY 1643 44 M 132 40-44 57:36.9 58:23.1 11:31/M
2851 Elizabeth Sullivan Menlo Park CA 2908 44 F 99 40-44 57:19.3 58:24.5 11:28/M
2852 Thomas Dolan Menlo Park CA 766 9 M 19 1-10 57:20.0 58:25.2 11:28/M
2853 Kelsey Manning Garden City NY 1815 14 F 96 11-14 57:30.5 58:26.3 11:30/M
2854 Brian Palumbo Rockville Ctr NY 2336 27 M 175 25-29 56:04.1 58:26.5 11:13/M
2855 Kieran Murray Garden City NY 2151 30 F 180 30-34 55:16.5 58:27.2 11:03/M
2856 Meredith Cherry Floral Park NY 3596 30 F 181 30-34 55:16.9 58:27.6 11:03/M
2857 Taylor Salkowsky Massapequa Pk NY 2641 23 F 140 20-24 57:23.1 58:27.8 11:29/M
2858 Hillary Soll Albertson NY 2837 37 F 145 35-39 58:08.3 58:28.1 11:38/M
2859 Anna Sullivan Malverne NY 2903 47 F 98 45-49 56:47.8 58:29.1 11:21/M
2860 Colleen Kavanagh Rockville Ctr NY 1508 23 F 141 20-24 57:24.7 58:29.6 11:29/M
2861 Paula Agoglia Rockville Ctr NY 14 55 F 39 55-59 57:41.9 58:30.2 11:32/M
2862 Toniann Mileo Floral Park NY 2038 25 F 261 25-29 58:30.5 58:30.5 11:42/M
2863 Kaitlin Megiel Westbury NY 2018 22 F 142 20-24 56:55.4 58:31.1 11:23/M
2864 Nefeli Vlogianitis Garden City NY 4022 14 F 97 11-14 57:29.8 58:31.4 11:30/M
2865 Andrew Persits Great Neck NY 2384 34 M 183 30-34 56:38.1 58:31.5 11:20/M
2866 Julia White New Hyde Park NY 3146 15 F 146 15-19 55:37.1 58:32.3 11:07/M
2867 Amanda Uster Rockville Centre NY 3024 31 F 182 30-34 56:55.8 58:32.3 11:23/M
2868 Aileen Gellman Woodmere NY 1102 45 F 99 45-49 58:02.0 58:34.3 11:36/M
2869 Melissa Lohrer Garden City NY 4047 29 F 262 25-29 55:36.7 58:34.5 11:07/M
2870 Allison Lohrer Garden City NY 4046 23 F 143 20-24 55:38.0 58:34.5 11:08/M
2871 Caleigh Goldman East Rockaway NY 1172 18 F 147 15-19 56:36.4 58:34.7 11:19/M
2872 Janise Germosen S Richmond Hl NY 1118 29 F 263 25-29 58:14.3 58:36.2 11:39/M
2873 Kaitlin Stordeur Lynbrook NY 2890 26 F 264 25-29 56:38.8 58:36.7 11:20/M
2874 Eilish Cahill New Hyde Park NY 311 22 F 144 20-24 56:33.4 58:37.4 11:19/M
2875 Leo Sarfati Long Beach NY 2669 60 M 49 60-64 58:17.0 58:37.4 11:39/M
2876 Dolvovain Wilson Rosedale NY 3985 54 M 145 50-54 57:41.6 58:37.8 11:32/M
2877 Eric Gellman Woodmere NY 1104 47 M 151 45-49 58:07.2 58:39.4 11:37/M
2878 Michele King Garden City NY 3364 49 F 100 45-49 55:20.9 58:40.4 11:04/M
2879 Eli Goldschmiedt Woodmere NY 1173 43 M 133 40-44 58:11.3 58:40.6 11:38/M
2880 Jennifer Spring Rockville Ctr NY 2857 41 F 100 40-44 55:43.1 58:42.7 11:09/M
2881 Jacqueline Fagan Long Beach NY 908 50 F 63 50-54 55:25.3 58:43.2 11:05/M
2882 Robert Shaller Douglaston NY 2763 56 M 97 55-59 56:13.5 58:43.3 11:15/M
2883 Elisaleen Shaller Douglaston NY 3981 0 F 2 0- 0 56:13.1 58:43.4 11:15/M
2884 Daniel Wuest Queens Vlg NY 3188 21 M 136 20-24 55:27.5 58:43.5 11:05/M
2885 Hannah Gorman Garden City NY 3508 7 F 18 1-10 57:01.2 58:43.7 11:24/M
2886 Christopher Menendez Bellerose NY 3979 12 M 177 11-14 55:27.3 58:45.2 11:05/M
2887 Denise Cordova Freeport NY 554 30 F 183 30-34 54:57.1 58:45.3 10:59/M
2888 Chris Gorman Garden City NY 3505 38 M 133 35-39 57:03.0 58:46.8 11:25/M
2889 Andrea McDonough Sunnyside NY 1935 38 F 146 35-39 55:13.6 58:46.9 11:03/M
2890 Roy Menendez Bellerose NY 3978 44 M 134 40-44 55:25.1 58:46.9 11:05/M
2891 Edward Platt West Hempstead NY 3284 66 M 16 65-69 54:56.7 58:48.3 10:59/M
2892 Madison Horl New York NY 1406 27 F 265 25-29 56:01.1 58:48.9 11:12/M
2893 Mike Weisbord Bellerose NY 3125 59 M 98 55-59 56:19.2 58:49.5 11:16/M
2894 John Proszak Merrick NY 2450 61 M 50 60-64 56:01.3 58:49.9 11:12/M
2895 V Chretien Sunnyside NY 427 55 F 40 55-59 57:25.8 58:50.3 11:29/M
2896 William McDermott Rockville Ctr NY 1926 57 M 99 55-59 56:00.1 58:53.2 11:12/M
2897 Lauren Ciccarello Wantagh NY 435 28 F 266 25-29 55:13.0 58:53.4 11:03/M
2898 Regina Wuest Queens Village NY 3190 26 F 267 25-29 55:38.5 58:54.7 11:08/M
2899 Michael Wuest Queens Vlg NY 3189 26 M 176 25-29 55:39.7 58:55.2 11:08/M
2900 Veronica Freda Long Beach NY 1034 30 F 184 30-34 55:40.5 58:55.6 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2901 Mary Flanagan Garden City NY 3717 49 F 101 45-49 55:36.7 58:56.2 11:07/M
2902 Patricia Medved Mineola NY 2012 49 F 102 45-49 55:36.1 58:56.2 11:07/M
2903 Samantha Coope New Hyde Park NY 538 16 F 148 15-19 55:32.3 59:01.5 11:06/M
2904 Steve Locurcil Rockville Centre NY 3609 50 M 146 50-54 57:31.7 59:02.1 11:30/M
2905 Joselyn Espinoza Elmont NY 3426 33 F 185 30-34 58:40.1 59:05.5 11:44/M
2906 Emma Van Dyke Garden City NY 3472 16 F 149 15-19 57:05.8 59:07.5 11:25/M
2907 Robert Derkasch Garden City NY 708 13 M 178 11-14 57:08.6 59:08.2 11:26/M
2908 Melissa Reiersen Huntington Station NY 2506 49 F 103 45-49 56:39.9 59:08.3 11:20/M
2909 Bobby Walters New York NY 3551 28 M 177 25-29 56:05.2 59:08.8 11:13/M
2910 Caroline Johansen Garden City NY 3564 25 F 268 25-29 56:04.0 59:09.9 11:13/M
2911 Tommy Rivera Garden City NY 2546 47 M 152 45-49 57:21.6 59:11.8 11:28/M
2912 Logan Perry Garden City NY 3719 14 M 179 11-14 56:30.9 59:12.2 11:18/M
2913 Owen Sari Garden City NY 2675 11 M 180 11-14 59:09.3 59:15.7 11:50/M
2914 Laura Wysocki Garden City NY 3192 26 F 269 25-29 56:01.7 59:15.7 11:12/M
2915 Hope Morgan Garden City NY 2090 54 F 64 50-54 58:59.5 59:17.7 11:48/M
2916 Donald Benson Forest Hills NY 131 51 M 147 50-54 56:13.7 59:18.1 11:15/M
2917 Peter Ragoo Bellerose Vlg NY 2477 47 M 153 45-49 55:58.2 59:20.5 11:12/M
2918 Juliana Ragoo Bellerose Vlg NY 2476 12 F 98 11-14 55:58.1 59:20.8 11:12/M
2919 Shaheen Youssef Rockville Centre NY 3208 29 M 178 25-29 57:53.0 59:21.4 11:35/M
2920 Tricia Pellizzi Oceanside NY 2367 29 F 270 25-29 57:54.0 59:22.2 11:35/M
2921 Andrew Trakis Melville NY 2992 35 M 134 35-39 56:26.5 59:23.5 11:17/M
2922 Lisa Trakis Moorestown NJ 3741 40 F 101 40-44 56:24.7 59:23.7 11:17/M
2923 Steven Trakis Garden City NY 3740 35 M 135 35-39 56:27.7 59:24.2 11:17/M
2924 Nicoole Scala Brooklyn NY 2681 35 F 147 35-39 58:32.9 59:24.2 11:42/M
2925 Ralph Pantony Point Lookout NY 2343 33 M 184 30-34 58:33.6 59:25.3 11:43/M
2926 Steve Gerson East Meadow NY 1119 59 M 100 55-59 57:07.7 59:30.8 11:25/M
2927 Kathleen Dorry Bellerose NY 798 54 F 65 50-54 56:05.4 59:32.2 11:13/M
2928 Salvatore Cino Lynbrook NY 440 62 M 51 60-64 56:28.6 59:32.6 11:18/M
2929 Victoria Nuzzolo Garden City NY 2224 17 F 150 15-19 57:20.3 59:35.2 11:28/M
2930 Michelle Conti Seaford NY 527 28 F 271 25-29 57:28.0 59:37.2 11:30/M
2931 Ryan Boelsen Garden City NY 184 31 M 185 30-34 53:07.7 59:37.5 10:37/M
2932 Adrienne Calleja Farmingdale NY 318 37 F 148 35-39 57:28.8 59:37.6 11:30/M
2933 Earl Chamberlin Garden City NY 398 53 M 148 50-54 59:08.5 59:39.1 11:50/M
2934 Christopher Halka Garden City NY 1263 54 M 149 50-54 56:48.8 59:39.5 11:22/M
2935 Alexandra Valenti New York NY 3027 32 F 186 30-34 57:04.8 59:42.9 11:25/M
2936 Blake Cincotta Garden City NY 436 8 M 20 1-10 58:01.7 59:42.9 11:36/M
2937 Crystal Cincotta Garden City NY 437 39 F 149 35-39 58:01.9 59:43.1 11:36/M
2938 Mike Cincotta Garden City NY 439 45 M 154 45-49 58:01.8 59:43.7 11:36/M
2939 Joanne Walsh Floral Park NY 3095 67 F 2 65-69 57:10.8 59:44.7 11:26/M
2940 Michael Giammona Stewart Manor NY 3378 13 M 181 11-14 58:00.8 59:45.7 11:36/M
2941 Registre Eldner Elmont NY 3425 45 M 155 45-49 59:25.4 59:47.2 11:53/M
2942 Shawn Mullings Lynbrook NY 2130 37 M 136 35-39 58:00.4 59:47.2 11:36/M
2943 Steve Giammona Stewart Manor NY 3379 49 M 156 45-49 58:00.9 59:47.4 11:36/M
2944 Kristen Fricione Mineola NY 1048 31 F 187 30-34 56:10.7 59:48.4 11:14/M
2945 Madelyn Lawlor Garden City NY 1674 14 F 99 11-14 56:31.0 59:49.2 11:18/M
2946 Siena Dellicarpini Garden City NY 687 14 F 100 11-14 56:56.8 59:49.2 11:23/M
2947 Cynthia Dorsainvil Westbury NY 800 32 F 188 30-34 57:50.9 59:49.8 11:34/M
2948 Dolores Dorsainvil Hyattsville MD 801 42 F 102 40-44 57:52.3 59:51.3 11:34/M
2949 Michelle Lawrence Elmont NY 1675 38 F 150 35-39 58:33.3 59:52.1 11:43/M
2950 Sarah Carotenuto Tucson AZ 359 40 F 103 40-44 56:30.2 59:53.9 11:18/M
2951 Meghna Lipcon Laurel MD 1730 39 F 151 35-39 56:52.4 59:54.2 11:22/M
2952 Stephen Nicastro Floral NY 2194 59 M 101 55-59 56:39.1 59:54.3 11:20/M
2953 John Paul McConnell Massapequa NY 3857 19 M 143 15-19 57:59.7 59:54.5 11:36/M
2954 Arianna Vranka Garden City NY 3077 14 F 101 11-14 56:37.9 59:56.2 11:19/M
2955 Barbara Croninstagnari Mineola NY 599 56 F 41 55-59 57:21.8 59:57.5 11:28/M
2956 Laurence Butler East Rockaway NY 296 59 M 102 55-59 56:24.4 59:57.8 11:17/M
2957 Mariella Dragon Westbury NY 808 22 F 145 20-24 57:59.6 59:57.9 11:36/M
2958 Sandra Cadavid Garden City NY 309 49 F 104 45-49 56:37.4 59:58.6 11:19/M
2959 Denise Mortensen Lake Bluff IL 2101 58 F 42 55-59 57:43.3 59:59.1 11:33/M
2960 Monika Jewidowicz Westbury NY 3383 49 F 105 45-49 57:55.1 59:59.5 11:35/M
2961 Kristin Sullivan Franklin Square NY 2910 14 F 102 11-14 59:21.8 1:00:00.2 11:52/M
2962 Robert Foxen Garden City NY 3737 68 M 17 65-69 58:39.9 1:00:00.4 11:44/M
2963 Lance Margolin Woodbury NY 3811 58 M 103 55-59 57:30.4 1:00:02.1 11:30/M
2964 Riva Goldschmiedt Woodmere NY 1175 44 F 104 40-44 59:35.6 1:00:03.9 11:55/M
2965 Timmy O'Hanlon Garden City NY 2272 14 M 182 11-14 59:58.8 1:00:08.2 12:00/M
2966 Eleni Balalis Little Neck NY 83 30 F 189 30-34 57:32.6 1:00:09.7 11:30/M
2967 Meagan Flannery N Bellmore NY 998 11 F 103 11-14 56:49.0 1:00:11.8 11:22/M
2968 Tim Jones Franklin Square NY 1463 32 M 186 30-34 57:46.9 1:00:12.6 11:33/M
2969 Caitlin Flannery North Bellmore NY 996 13 F 104 11-14 56:51.6 1:00:13.4 11:22/M
2970 Michelle Jaramillo Brentwood NY 1449 25 F 272 25-29 59:23.9 1:00:14.5 11:53/M
2971 Clare Sheerin Garden City NY 2775 33 F 190 30-34 1:00:04.1 1:00:15.5 12:01/M
2972 Christopher Corriss Garden City NY 562 38 M 137 35-39 58:33.3 1:00:16.1 11:43/M
2973 Anne Reinhart Floral Park NY 2513 48 F 106 45-49 57:30.3 1:00:16.9 11:30/M
2974 Thomas Powers Douglaston NY 2440 66 M 18 65-69 58:27.3 1:00:18.1 11:41/M
2975 Marianne Connolly Ventura CA 520 52 F 66 50-54 59:15.8 1:00:18.9 11:51/M
2976 Katherine Powers Douglaston NY 2437 26 F 273 25-29 58:28.8 1:00:19.7 11:42/M
2977 Allison Sloper Williston Park NY 2810 25 F 274 25-29 58:39.5 1:00:20.8 11:44/M
2978 Donald Hancock Garden City NY 3883 65 M 19 65-69 56:51.9 1:00:21.7 11:22/M
2979 James Kurkemelis East Rockaway NY 1623 56 M 104 55-59 58:13.6 1:00:21.8 11:39/M
2980 Aileen Roginski Little Neck NY 2558 37 F 152 35-39 57:22.8 1:00:23.7 11:28/M
2981 Kelly Zorn Wantagh NY 3233 27 F 275 25-29 57:34.4 1:00:24.8 11:31/M
2982 Hallie Bray Wantagh NY 232 12 F 105 11-14 57:34.7 1:00:25.3 11:31/M
2983 Sabrina Santoruvo New Hyde Park NY 3302 20 F 146 20-24 59:35.0 1:00:28.4 11:55/M
2984 Jessica Takacs Franklin Square NY 2931 24 F 147 20-24 59:38.8 1:00:29.5 11:56/M
2985 Christyn Sullivan North Arlington NJ 3384 25 F 276 25-29 58:39.1 1:00:30.5 11:44/M
2986 Cristina Knorr Long Beach NY 1581 27 F 277 25-29 59:40.1 1:00:30.5 11:56/M
2987 Alexandra Knorr Westbury NY 1580 24 F 148 20-24 59:40.5 1:00:30.9 11:56/M
2988 Eileen Haf Garden City NY 3428 64 F 14 60-64 1:00:02.8 1:00:32.3 12:00/M
2989 Josephine Siano North Massapequa NY 2791 25 F 278 25-29 58:29.4 1:00:32.5 11:42/M
2990 Tara Duggan Franklin Sq NY 830 24 F 149 20-24 59:44.5 1:00:32.6 11:57/M
2991 Emily Cotter New Hyde Park NY 576 22 F 150 20-24 58:39.5 1:00:33.3 11:44/M
2992 Alex Clavijo Garden City NY 458 44 M 135 40-44 59:40.9 1:00:33.4 11:56/M
2993 Sara Yuan Queens Vlg NY 3209 14 F 106 11-14 59:23.8 1:00:34.1 11:53/M
2994 Andrew Papazian Garden City NY 2344 49 M 157 45-49 1:00:27.0 1:00:37.1 12:05/M
2995 Joanna Seremetis Lido Beach NY 2758 14 F 107 11-14 59:25.9 1:00:37.5 11:53/M
2996 Lynn Bekerman Syosset NY 119 48 F 107 45-49 58:14.4 1:00:38.2 11:39/M
2997 Argie Limberis Richmond VA 1724 19 F 151 15-19 59:27.1 1:00:38.8 11:53/M
2998 Shaan Khemlani Plainview NY 1548 25 M 179 25-29 57:50.8 1:00:39.8 11:34/M
2999 Chris Cappell Malvernce NY 4036 36 M 138 35-39 57:32.3 1:00:40.5 11:30/M
3000 Andrew Musselti Long Beach NY 3263 26 M 180 25-29 58:00.9 1:00:41.4 11:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3001 Matthew Fiorito Franklin Square NY 3502 27 M 181 25-29 57:30.5 1:00:43.2 11:30/M
3002 Theresa Jacklin Westbury NY 1440 32 F 191 30-34 57:19.5 1:00:44.2 11:28/M
3003 Chuck Lucchesi Garden City NY 4038 57 M 105 55-59 59:12.9 1:00:45.1 11:50/M
3004 Emma Cahill New Hyde Park NY 312 17 F 152 15-19 58:43.4 1:00:47.1 11:45/M
3005 Samantha Stewart N Bellmore NY 2882 11 F 108 11-14 59:38.3 1:00:47.2 11:56/M
3006 Cindy Reni Garden City NY 3581 39 F 153 35-39 57:08.9 1:00:47.3 11:26/M
3007 Ashley Turato Garden City South NY 3010 22 F 151 20-24 57:36.2 1:00:47.5 11:31/M
3008 Cc Mazzarelli Garden City NY 1873 47 F 108 45-49 59:00.0 1:00:47.9 11:48/M
3009 Anthony Gregorio Franklin Square NY 1208 28 M 182 25-29 58:26.8 1:00:49.3 11:41/M
3010 Daniel Vaquez New York NY 3035 34 M 187 30-34 58:13.1 1:00:49.7 11:39/M
3011 Carol Follette Garden City NY 1007 37 F 154 35-39 57:12.6 1:00:49.7 11:26/M
3012 Wes Schelling Franklin Sq. NY 2699 63 M 52 60-64 58:34.1 1:00:50.7 11:43/M
3013 Christopher Beihoff East Northport NY 3969 34 M 188 30-34 58:14.7 1:00:51.7 11:39/M
3014 Lynda Simunouch Floral Park NY 3652 43 F 105 40-44 57:31.9 1:00:55.9 11:30/M
3015 Karen Shalvey-Price Floral Park NY 2764 44 F 106 40-44 59:09.7 1:00:56.3 11:50/M
3016 Glenn Castellano Garden City NY 377 60 M 53 60-64 58:31.8 1:00:58.9 11:42/M
3017 Sean Murtagh Garden City NY 2153 50 M 150 50-54 58:32.0 1:00:59.7 11:42/M
3018 Lauren Dolinski Franklin Square NY 768 29 F 279 25-29 59:52.4 1:01:01.5 11:58/M
3019 Laura Demayo Westbury NY 692 43 F 107 40-44 59:39.0 1:01:01.7 11:56/M
3020 Colleen Fitzpatrick Carle Place NY 989 44 F 108 40-44 59:39.7 1:01:02.4 11:56/M
3021 Kate Kim Whitestone NY 1567 53 F 67 50-54 58:36.3 1:01:03.5 11:43/M
3022 Drew Scopelitis Freeport NY 2736 41 M 136 40-44 57:05.1 1:01:03.8 11:25/M
3023 Thomas Scopelitis Arlington VA 2737 30 M 189 30-34 57:06.6 1:01:05.5 11:25/M
3024 Maggie Manning Garden City NY 1816 16 F 153 15-19 1:00:10.8 1:01:06.2 12:02/M
3025 Tricia Fawls East Williston NY 3511 30 F 192 30-34 1:00:22.1 1:01:06.4 12:04/M
3026 Julia Manning Garden City NY 1814 12 F 109 11-14 1:00:10.6 1:01:06.5 12:02/M
3027 Khin Mee Wong Chan Roslyn Heights NY 3174 50 F 68 50-54 59:20.1 1:01:06.5 11:52/M
3028 Catherine Fawls Ny NY 3512 33 F 193 30-34 1:00:22.8 1:01:07.5 12:04/M
3029 Ken Ambach Garden City NY 41 52 M 151 50-54 57:54.6 1:01:08.5 11:35/M
3030 Kevin Chan Roslyn Heights NY 407 14 M 183 11-14 59:26.0 1:01:09.3 11:53/M
3031 Mike Conklin Bayside NY 3912 39 M 139 35-39 59:35.1 1:01:09.3 11:55/M
3032 Kate Geraghty Floral Park NY 1116 36 F 155 35-39 59:43.2 1:01:10.5 11:57/M
3033 Christine Fox West Hempstead NY 3862 18 F 154 15-19 1:00:16.7 1:01:10.7 12:03/M
3034 Lucy Harrington New York NY 1299 30 F 194 30-34 59:31.6 1:01:13.5 11:54/M
3035 Robert Koenig Levittown NY 1585 55 M 106 55-59 58:40.6 1:01:14.7 11:44/M
3036 Maria Mulé New Hyde Park NY 2120 51 F 69 50-54 59:05.3 1:01:20.3 11:49/M
3037 Orlagh Brady Floral Park NY 220 21 F 152 20-24 58:13.3 1:01:21.5 11:39/M
3038 Brian Farrell Merrick NY 924 30 M 190 30-34 59:35.9 1:01:22.1 11:55/M
3039 Carine Tabet New York NY 2930 24 F 153 20-24 1:01:01.3 1:01:22.5 12:12/M
3040 Laila Chadli New Hyde Park NY 393 20 F 154 20-24 1:00:28.5 1:01:22.6 12:06/M
3041 Cynthia Carlson Merrick NY 356 58 F 43 55-59 1:00:05.5 1:01:24.3 12:01/M
3042 Alex Doboli Smithtown NY 752 51 M 152 50-54 58:59.1 1:01:24.5 11:48/M
3043 Joseph Jr. Daly Stewart Manor NY 639 27 M 183 25-29 59:46.1 1:01:25.7 11:57/M
3044 Joseph Daly Stewart Manor NY 638 68 M 20 65-69 59:48.7 1:01:27.5 11:58/M
3045 Jane Hong Franklin Square NY 1397 41 F 109 40-44 59:45.1 1:01:29.1 11:57/M
3046 Philip Fortino Garden City NY 1016 56 M 107 55-59 1:00:00.2 1:01:29.9 12:00/M
3047 Michael Scavetta Floral Park NY 2685 39 M 140 35-39 59:49.3 1:01:30.2 11:58/M
3048 Claire Daly Stewart Manor NY 635 33 F 195 30-34 59:51.2 1:01:30.6 11:58/M
3049 Elle Pul Howard Beach NY 2455 43 F 110 40-44 59:05.0 1:01:30.8 11:49/M
3050 Rob Depace Oceanside NY 3335 44 M 137 40-44 1:00:53.4 1:01:31.9 12:11/M
3051 Ana Bucevic Garden City NY 264 12 F 110 11-14 58:49.0 1:01:32.4 11:46/M
3052 John Schlapp Garden City NY 2705 55 M 108 55-59 57:59.3 1:01:32.5 11:36/M
3053 Eli Smith-Harllee Garden City NY 2829 25 M 184 25-29 1:00:14.8 1:01:33.6 12:03/M
3054 Rasleen Sahni Floral Park NY 4011 37 F 156 35-39 58:25.7 1:01:33.8 11:41/M
3055 Alexandra Schalpp Garden City NY 2689 25 F 280 25-29 58:00.4 1:01:33.8 11:36/M
3056 Ronnie Lofrese Garden City NY 1737 56 M 109 55-59 59:25.0 1:01:34.9 11:53/M
3057 Stephanie Atwood New York NY 73 29 F 281 25-29 59:06.8 1:01:35.5 11:49/M