LI Women's Championship 2016

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2016


Results provided by Just Finish Systems Inc., Course measurements handled by Race Director Just Finish Systems Inc
Athena 140-159
Athena 160+
Race Walker

Open

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Leonora Petrina                   Bayport  NY           374    33   F       1 Top Fin             16:37.1      5:22/M
      2    Jessica Donohue                   Glen Head  NY         371    20   F       2 Top Fin             17:14.8      5:34/M
      3    Christine Eisenberg               Hauppauge  NY          93    21   F       3 Top Fin             17:30.3      5:39/M
      4    Jen Dagan                         Centereach  NY        384    32   F       1 30-34               17:44.6      5:43/M
      5    Victoria Kornieva Robitaille      Massapequa Pk  NY     155    29   F       1 25-29               17:46.9      5:44/M
      6    Katie McGrath                     Oakdale  NY           207    31   F       2 30-34               17:56.1      5:47/M
      7    Elizabeth Caldwell                Glen Head  NY         372    20   F       1 20-24               17:59.1      5:48/M
      8    Tara Wilson                       West Islip  NY        331    39   F       1 35-39               17:59.9      5:48/M
      9    Melissa Moschetto                 Long Beach  NY        385    35   F       2 35-39               18:39.1      6:01/M
     10    Alexandria Ortega                 Amherst  NY           231    18   F       1 15-19               18:41.1      6:02/M
     11    Shannon Miller                    Smithtown  NY         398    31   F       3 30-34               18:55.3      6:06/M
     12    Kelly Perno-Grosser               Seaford  NY           242    35   F       3 35-39               19:00.3      6:08/M
     13    Nicole Unger                      Great Neck  NY        318    28   F       2 25-29               19:14.5      6:12/M
     14    Tara Farrell                      East Quogue  NY       377    37   F       4 35-39               19:16.8      6:13/M
     15    Shari Klarfeld                    Plainview  NY         368    35   F       5 35-39               19:21.3      6:15/M
     16    Danielle Milo                     West Islip  NY        217    21   F       2 20-24               19:29.4      6:17/M
     17    Una Broderick                     Wantagh  NY            39    49   F       1 45-49               19:38.5      6:20/M
     18    Melanie Fiume                     Plainview  NY         101    21   F       3 20-24               19:38.8      6:20/M
     19    Rachel Staiano                    East Meadow  NY       297    23   F       4 20-24               19:45.4      6:22/M
     20    Jessica Petrina                   Selden  NY            243    34   F       4 30-34               19:49.5      6:24/M
     21    Alexandra Barrett                 Levittown  NY          27    26   F       3 25-29               20:03.8      6:28/M
     22    Isabella Dipalermo                Mount Sinai  NY        84    13   F       1 11-14               20:13.6      6:31/M
     23    Erin Steinert                     Lynbrook  NY          476    22   F       5 20-24               20:15.2      6:32/M
     24    Maura McCabe                      Pound Ridge  NY       400    22   F       6 20-24               20:21.3      6:34/M
     25    Nancy Tantone                     West Islip  NY        341    51   F       1 50-54               20:22.1      6:34/M
     26    Jessica Mangieri                  Farmingdale  NY       184    19   F       2 15-19               20:23.7      6:35/M
     27    Kelley Rauseo                     E Northport  NY       254    29   F       4 25-29               20:28.2      6:36/M
     28    Maggie Tighe                      Babylon  NY           390    24   F       7 20-24               20:33.6      6:38/M
     29    Karen Melara                      Port Washington  NY   413    38   F       6 35-39               20:52.5      6:44/M
     30    Nicole McNamara                   Smithtown  NY         210    36   F       7 35-39               20:53.5      6:44/M
     31    Erin Lusenskas                    E Atlantc Bch  NY     173    28   F       5 25-29               21:13.4      6:51/M
     32    Gabriella Mott                    Ronkonkoma  NY        410    16   F       3 15-19               21:18.3      6:52/M
     33    Stephanie Arnell                  Farmingdale  NY        20    38   F       8 35-39               21:20.3      6:53/M
     34    Monica Enright                    Massapequa  NY         94    53   F       2 50-54               21:26.4      6:55/M
     35    Lesli Hiller                      New Hyde Park  NY     134    50   F       3 50-54               21:32.1      6:57/M
     36    Madalynn Fiorentine               Blue Point  NY         98    17   F       4 15-19               21:35.1      6:58/M
     37    Nicolle Zeman                     Miller Place  NY      337    43   F       1 40-44               21:36.8      6:58/M
     38    Patricia Carbonara                Mount Sinai  NY        50    51   F       4 50-54               21:46.5      7:01/M
     39    Kailey Uresk                      Greenlawn  NY         319    15   F       5 15-19               21:54.6      7:04/M
     40    Sarah Kirsch                      Stony Brook  NY       375    27   F       6 25-29               22:08.4      7:08/M
     41    Karen Conkling                    Massapequa  NY        382    53   F       5 50-54               22:09.9      7:09/M
     42    Lauren Kearon                     Hauppauge  NY         149    32   F       5 30-34               22:10.8      7:09/M
     43    Jacqueline Sweet                  Babylon  NY           394    35   F       9 35-39               22:11.3      7:09/M
     44    Mary Lenzi                        Hauppauge  NY         392    55   F       1 55-59               22:13.3      7:10/M
     45    Lauren Edwards                    Northport  NY         409    36   F      10 35-39               22:19.4      7:12/M
     46    Adriana Staiano                   East Meadow  NY       296    53   F       6 50-54               22:22.4      7:13/M
     47    Kali Keyes                        East Meadow  NY       399    16   F       6 15-19               22:22.6      7:13/M
     48    Colleen Cammarano                 Ny  NY                 47    32   F       6 30-34               22:26.8      7:14/M
     49    Dolores Doman                     Dix Hills  NY         365    59   F       2 55-59               22:39.1      7:18/M
     50    Jessica Stankard                  Babylon  NY           299    32   F       7 30-34               22:46.8      7:21/M
     51    Pilar Alvarado                    Bellerose Vlg  NY      17    39   F      11 35-39               22:51.2      7:22/M
     52    Linda Ottaviano                   Cold Spg Hbr  NY      233    60   F       1 60-64               22:52.6      7:23/M
     53    Michele Rizzo - Berg              Bellport  NY          264    40   F       2 40-44               23:02.6      7:26/M
     54    Oona Brown-Devirgilio             Middle Island  NY      43    11   F       2 11-14               23:07.6      7:27/M
     55    Mary-Jo Depaoli-Brower            Hicksville  NY         82    42   F       3 40-44               23:08.7      7:28/M
     56    Elizabeth Henry                   Massapequa Pk  NY     131    24   F       8 20-24               23:09.9      7:28/M
     57    Linda Bumbalo                     N Bellmore  NY         44    41   F       4 40-44               23:14.3      7:30/M
     58    Kelly Pickard                     Oyster Bay  NY        246    56   F       3 55-59               23:14.3      7:30/M
     59    Allison Cook                      Farmingdale  NY         7    30   F       8 30-34               23:17.6      7:31/M
     60    Karen Cotty                       East Quogue  NY       379    52   F       7 50-54               23:23.5      7:33/M
     61    Kim Solomine                      Syosset  NY           293    58   F       4 55-59               23:24.1      7:33/M
     62    Ruth Albraight                    Long Beach  NY        381    56   F       5 55-59               23:24.1      7:33/M
     63    Jackie Novak                      E Northport  NY       225    49   F       2 45-49               23:27.1      7:34/M
     64    Dee Vogt                          Huntington  NY        321    56   F       6 55-59               23:32.8      7:35/M
     65    Jenney Tesoriero                  Westbury  NY          306    45   F       3 45-49               23:37.5      7:37/M
     66    Nicole Toto                       Farmingdale  NY       312    36   F      12 35-39               23:42.6      7:39/M
     67    Patty Baker                       Farmingdale  NY       346    42   F       5 40-44               23:44.4      7:39/M
     68    Camila McCusker                   Coram  NY             201    16   F       7 15-19               23:46.3      7:40/M
     69    Susan Cunnane                     Wantagh  NY            70    42   F       6 40-44               23:57.8      7:44/M
     70    Kelly Demeri                      Massapequa Pk  NY      81    37   F      13 35-39               24:01.6      7:45/M
     71    Regina Orelli                     Huntingtn Sta  NY     229    50   F       8 50-54               24:02.9      7:45/M
     72    Melissa Kennedy                   Amityville  NY        150    67   F       1 65-69               24:08.7      7:47/M
     73    Wendy Disilvestro                 E Northport  NY        85    48   F       4 45-49               24:10.8      7:48/M
     74    Carli Schieffele                  Mount Sinai  NY         1    10   F       1  0-10               24:15.8      7:49/M
     75    Susan Keogh                       Bellmore  NY          383    63   F       2 60-64               24:16.1      7:50/M
     76    Danielle Phelan                   Wantagh  NY           245    30   F       9 30-34               24:16.3      7:50/M
     77    Darlene Ritchie                   Cold Spg Hbr  NY      263    52   F       9 50-54               24:17.1      7:50/M
     78    Yvonne Leippert                   Coram  NY             165    48   F       5 45-49               24:18.1      7:50/M
     79    Michele Ansman                    West Islip  NY        478    44   F       7 40-44               24:18.5      7:50/M
     80    Allison Sidor                     Locust Valley  NY     288    26   F       7 25-29               24:30.2      7:54/M
     81    Kika Sclafani                     Floral Park  NY       285    46   F       6 45-49               24:30.6      7:54/M
     82    Danielle Leong                    Commack  NY           168    44   F       8 40-44               24:33.3      7:55/M
     83    Elizabeth Huggins                 Lindenhurst  NY       137    22   F       9 20-24               24:33.5      7:55/M
     84    Lori Mangual                      Merrick  NY           185    51   F      10 50-54               24:37.5      7:56/M
     85    Josefina Aquino                   Brentwood  NY          18    39   F      14 35-39               24:42.4      7:58/M
     86    Judith Brenner                    Plainview  NY         362    47   F       7 45-49               24:45.7      7:59/M
     87    Marissa McDougall                 Ronkonkoma  NY        205    10   F       2  0-10               24:52.1      8:01/M
     88    Christine Marshiano               New Hyde Park  NY     393    45   F       8 45-49               24:59.3      8:04/M
     89    Francesca Johnson                 Farmingdale  NY       142    41   F       9 40-44               24:59.5      8:04/M
     90    Susie Marnell                     Huntingtn Sta  NY     195    60   F       3 60-64               25:05.1      8:05/M
     91    Sue Corrie                        New Hyde Park  NY      65    55   F       7 55-59               25:16.5      8:09/M
     92    Lisa Bonnani                      Selden  NY             34    29   F       8 25-29               25:16.7      8:09/M
     93    Wai Ha Cheung                     Jericho  NY            57    37   F      15 35-39               25:17.8      8:09/M
     94    Catherine Oehrlein                Northport  NY         227    63   F       4 60-64               25:18.6      8:10/M
     95    So Nor Ng                         Jericho  NY           223    46   F       9 45-49               25:20.2      8:10/M
     96    Jessica Hill                      E Northport  NY       133    32   F      10 30-34               25:22.4      8:11/M
     97    Janet Healy                       Syosset  NY           128    63   F       5 60-64               25:25.1      8:12/M
     98    Dionne Degourville                Hempstead  NY          77    44   F      10 40-44               25:27.3      8:13/M
     99    Diana Scala                       Hicksville  NY        277    35   F      16 35-39               25:27.6      8:13/M
    100    Anne Kayser                       Smithtown  NY         148     0   F       3  0-10               25:28.3      8:13/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Karen Harte                       West Islip  NY        126    41   F      11 40-44               25:32.7      8:14/M
    102    Keri Wyllie                       Centereach  NY        333    29   F       9 25-29               25:35.2      8:15/M
    103    Maureen Salvadori                 West Babylon  NY      275    50   F      11 50-54               25:36.6      8:15/M
    104    Linda Manno                       Lindenhurst  NY       186    49   F      10 45-49               25:38.6      8:16/M
    105    Elizabeth Murphy                  Long Beach  NY        396    39   F      17 35-39               25:41.3      8:17/M
    106    Susan Robinson                    Coram  NY             265    57   F       8 55-59               25:44.7      8:18/M
    107    Pamela Lee                        Syosset  NY           163    63   F       6 60-64               25:44.9      8:18/M
    108    Heather Sciara                    Plainview  NY         284    36   F      18 35-39               25:47.3      8:19/M
    109    Dawn Konopka                      Ridge  NY             154    36   F      19 35-39               25:48.3      8:19/M
    110    Katarina Markovina                Roslyn  NY            193    45   F      11 45-49               25:56.8      8:22/M
    111    Karen Cotton                      Farmingville  NY      378    59   F       9 55-59               25:57.1      8:22/M
    112    Patricia Gaughran                 Mineola  NY           109    56   F      10 55-59               26:01.6      8:24/M
    113    Lynne Griffin                     Melville  NY          119    43   F      12 40-44               26:01.8      8:24/M
    114    Andrea Schaeffer                  Great Neck  NY        279    54   F      12 50-54               26:03.1      8:24/M
    115    Linda Armstrong                   Rosedale  NY           19    47   F      12 45-49               26:08.6      8:26/M
    116    Kasey Carroll                     Seaford  NY            52    21   F      10 20-24               26:16.3      8:28/M
    117    Colleen Spain                     Mineola  NY           294    27   F      10 25-29               26:20.8      8:30/M
    118    Lisa Sala                         Massapequa Pk  NY     274    21   F      11 20-24               26:23.1      8:31/M
    119    Ashley Momtahen                   Bay Shore  NY         218    35   F      20 35-39               26:25.1      8:31/M
    120    Christine Miller                  Bellerose  NY         216    50   F      13 50-54               26:35.6      8:35/M
    121    Donna Kleiman                     Syosset  NY           152    54   F      14 50-54               26:37.3      8:35/M
    122    Beth Murray                       Holtsville  NY        220    51   F      15 50-54               26:41.8      8:36/M
    123    Susan Cook                        Farmingdale  NY         8    61   F       7 60-64               26:45.1      8:38/M
    124    Amanda Castillo                   Carle Place  NY        54    37   F      21 35-39               26:46.6      8:38/M
    125    Roseann Alamia                    Seaford  NY            14    45   F      13 45-49               26:52.1      8:40/M
    126    Claudia Cabanas                   Lindenhurst  NY       373    38   F      22 35-39               26:53.7      8:40/M
    127    Jamie Guarniere                   Farmingdale  NY       121    29   F      11 25-29               26:54.3      8:41/M
    128    Denise Hughes                     Bohemia  NY           138    48   F      14 45-49               26:55.9      8:41/M
    129    Elizabeth Melillo                 Northport  NY         212    51   F      16 50-54               26:57.3      8:42/M
    130    Joanne Gallo                      Oyster Bay  NY        107    67   F       2 65-69               26:59.6      8:42/M
    131    Sandy Fox                         Hicksville  NY        103    37   F      23 35-39               27:07.7      8:45/M
    132    Nancy Russo                       Nesconset  NY         367    60   F       8 60-64               27:11.8      8:46/M
    133    Nancy Mangieri                    Farmingdale  NY       183    56   F      11 55-59               27:18.2      8:48/M
    134    Marianne Zacharia                 E Northport  NY       336    61   F       9 60-64               27:24.5      8:50/M
    135    Jennifer Manukian                 Garden City  NY       188    36   F      24 35-39               27:26.1      8:51/M
    136    Gloria Withus                     Brentwood  NY         332    66   F       3 65-69               27:27.1      8:51/M
    137    Christine Stankard                Massapequa  NY        298    59   F      12 55-59               27:30.6      8:52/M
    138    Emily Zucker                      Mineola  NY           339    26   F      12 25-29               27:37.1      8:55/M
    139    Irene Spoegler                    Westbury  NY          295    52   F      17 50-54               27:41.3      8:56/M
    140    Danielle Brenner                  Plainview  NY         364    11   F       3 11-14               27:43.6      8:56/M
    141    Sarah Halliday                    Babylon  NY           401    23   F      12 20-24               27:43.8      8:56/M
    142    Jae-Sook Park                     Setauket  NY          236    42   F      13 40-44               27:44.8      8:57/M
    143    Marie Brewer                      Mineola  NY            37    61   F      10 60-64               27:49.9      8:58/M
    144    Brittany Culotta                  North Baldwin  NY      67    24   F      13 20-24               27:52.7      8:59/M
    145    Amanda Carcoran                   Huntington Station    477    23   F      14 20-24               27:53.6      9:00/M
    146    Tamra Walker                      Valley Stream  NY     323    35   F      25 35-39               27:54.8      9:00/M
    147    Karen Audia                       Holbrook  NY           22    49   F      15 45-49               28:04.3      9:03/M
    148    Michele Mac Mahon                 Oceanside  NY         174    49   F      16 45-49               28:16.8      9:07/M
    149    Nancy Einhart                     Farmingdale  NY        92    35   F      26 35-39               28:24.1      9:10/M
    150    Maureen Frisone                   New Hyde Park  NY     387    67   F       4 65-69               28:25.6      9:10/M
    151    Karen Wells                       Seaford  NY           328    41   F      14 40-44               28:31.3      9:12/M
    152    Susan Reid                        Brooklyn  NY          257    45   F      17 45-49               28:33.7      9:13/M
    153    Amy Goldstein                     Farmingdale  NY       113    56   F      13 55-59               28:35.7      9:13/M
    154    Ellen Dunn                        Massapequa  NY        355    49   F      18 45-49               28:36.5      9:14/M
    155    Cigale Brown                      Copiague  NY           40    35   F      27 35-39               28:39.4      9:15/M
    156    Lynn Leon                         Glen Oaks  NY         167    55   F      14 55-59               28:41.5      9:15/M
    157    Ronnie Farquharson                Hempstead  NY          96    45   F      19 45-49               28:57.5      9:20/M
    158    Ashleigh Churchward               Westbury  NY           58    32   F      11 30-34               28:58.1      9:21/M
    159    Tiffany McAulay                   Sprngfld Gdns  NY     197    35   F      28 35-39               29:01.1      9:22/M
    160    Niweli Brenner                    Plainview  NY         361    18   F       8 15-19               29:03.1      9:22/M
    161    Elizabeth Blanchard               Farmingdale  NY        32    23   F      15 20-24               29:04.1      9:23/M
    162    Janette Ackman                    Douglaston  NY         13    59   F      15 55-59               29:04.8      9:23/M
    163    Kara Nandin                       Glen Oaks  NY         221    22   F      16 20-24               29:09.2      9:24/M
    164    Leslie Reina                      Amityville  NY        403    37   F      29 35-39               29:11.8      9:25/M
    165    Erin Flanagan                     Babylon  NY           102    56   F      16 55-59               29:12.8      9:25/M
    166    Patti Drake                       Lynbrook  NY          344    65   F       5 65-69               29:13.6      9:25/M
    167    Abby Gonzalez                     Dix Hills  NY         114    68   F       6 65-69               29:16.1      9:26/M
    168    Megan Einhart                     Arlington  VA          91    30   F      12 30-34               29:16.9      9:26/M
    169    Kaitlyn Einhart                   Burlington  VT         90    25   F      13 25-29               29:16.9      9:26/M
    170    Pura Vazquez                      Farmingdale  NY       320    64   F      11 60-64               29:19.8      9:27/M
    171    Fran Dowling                      North Baldwin  NY      89    62   F      12 60-64               29:21.4      9:28/M
    172    Linda Lavella                     Bethpage  NY          159    59   F      17 55-59               29:23.6      9:29/M
    173    Dorothy Chiapperino               Lindenhurst  NY       397    23   F      17 20-24               29:24.4      9:29/M
    174    Roxann Romano                     Brookville  NY        408    52   F      18 50-54               29:30.1      9:31/M
    175    Christine Reardon                 North Babylon  NY     255    37   F      30 35-39               29:31.1      9:31/M
    176    Lisa Fritz                        Bellmore  NY          105    46   F      20 45-49               29:36.6      9:33/M
    177    Mary Bizelina                     Massapequa  NY         31    58   F      18 55-59               29:37.2      9:33/M
    178    Irene Robinson                    West Islip  NY        266    70   F       1 70-74               29:38.6      9:34/M
    179    Sofia Ng                          E Northport  NY       222    10   F       4  0-10               29:40.8      9:34/M
    180    Elizabeth Kaufmann                Farmingdale  NY       147    14   F       4 11-14               29:42.8      9:35/M
    181    Ronni Stuart                      Albertson  NY         303    44   F      15 40-44               29:44.3      9:35/M
    182    Carol Sandquist                   Garden City  NY       276    58   F      19 55-59               29:47.2      9:36/M
    183    Mindy Davidson                    Bethpage  NY           72    56   F      20 55-59               29:50.1      9:37/M
    184    Kristina Leon                     Massapequa  NY        166    39   F      31 35-39               29:56.5      9:39/M
    185    Maria Fucella                     Levittown  NY         106    55   F      21 55-59               29:57.9      9:40/M
    186    Katrina Brown                     Hempstead  NY          41    55   F      22 55-59               30:04.2      9:42/M
    187    Diane Schocken                    Massapequa Pk  NY     281    53   F      19 50-54               30:07.3      9:43/M
    188    Eileen Hession                    Long Beach  NY        132    66   F       7 65-69               30:17.3      9:46/M
    189    Alicia Nicholson                  Blue Point  NY        224    24   F      18 20-24               30:18.3      9:46/M
    190    Maria Basile-Farash               West Babylon  NY       28    57   F      23 55-59               30:30.1      9:50/M
    191    Pat McKay                         Farmingdale  NY       208    60   F      13 60-64               30:30.1      9:50/M
    192    Jo Ann Schiesser                  Albertson  NY         280    54   F      20 50-54               30:35.6      9:52/M
    193    Jennifer Balfour                  North Baldwin  NY      26    35   F      32 35-39               30:39.9      9:53/M
    194    Crystal Williams                  Middle Island  NY     330    44   F      16 40-44               30:40.1      9:54/M
    195    Kelly Rhatigan                    Merrick  NY           261    43   F      17 40-44               30:42.1      9:54/M
    196    Anne Fitzgibbon                   Glen Cove  NY          99    67   F       8 65-69               30:47.8      9:56/M
    197    Dawn Pipek Guidone                Hicksville  NY        391    46   F      21 45-49               30:53.8      9:58/M
    198    Nina McCann                       Williston Pk  NY      198    45   F      22 45-49               31:03.6     10:01/M
    199    Colleen Gardner                   Farmingdale  NY       108    39   F      33 35-39               31:04.6     10:01/M
    200    Jacqueline Reed                   N. Massapequa  NY     352    28   F      14 25-29               31:15.1     10:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Christine Quigley                 Bayville  NY          253    47   F      23 45-49               31:28.8     10:09/M
    202    Alison Marciano                   Farmingdale  NY       191    36   F      34 35-39               31:31.1     10:10/M
    203    Rose Lewis                        Coram  NY             169    40   F      18 40-44               31:31.2     10:10/M
    204    Jessica Duda                      Westbury  NY          353    99   F       1 85-99               31:31.8     10:10/M
    205    Christine Reilly                  Huntington  NY        259    46   F      24 45-49               31:37.6     10:12/M
    206    Janet Bachman                     Bethpage  NY           25    39   F      35 35-39               31:39.1     10:13/M
    207    Nancy Feinstein                   Roslyn  NY            389    46   F      25 45-49               31:56.1     10:18/M
    208    Sharon Podstupka                  Mineola  NY           388    46   F      26 45-49               31:56.1     10:18/M
    209    Pamela Weess                      Great Neck  NY        327    58   F      24 55-59               31:57.3     10:18/M
    210    Stephanie Rogers                  Levittown  NY         268    25   F      15 25-29               32:08.1     10:22/M
    211    Christina Pawlowski               N Bellmore  NY        237    31   F      13 30-34               32:15.1     10:24/M
    212    Samantha Malone                   Levittown  NY         182    23   F      19 20-24               32:17.9     10:25/M
    213    Janet Tucker                      Baldwin  NY           316    52   F      21 50-54               32:24.1     10:27/M
    214    Jaclyn Mienkiewicz                Plainview  NY         215    26   F      16 25-29               32:24.8     10:27/M
    215    Hilory Boucher Carlin             Northport  NY          35    70   F       2 70-74               32:30.4     10:29/M
    216    Jessica Strassman                 Ny  NY                302    26   F      17 25-29               32:34.5     10:30/M
    217    Doreen McDougall                  Ronkonkoma  NY        203    52   F      22 50-54               32:39.6     10:32/M
    218    Elyssa Werner                     East Setauket  NY     329    42   F      19 40-44               32:51.9     10:36/M
    219    Matilda Polanski                  New Hyde Park  NY     250    49   F      27 45-49               32:55.6     10:37/M
    220    Yvette De Leon                    Uniondale  NY          74    47   F      28 45-49               33:06.9     10:41/M
    221    Helma Clavin                      Lk Ronkonkoma  NY      60    73   F       3 70-74               33:12.2     10:43/M
    222    Suzanne Hamilton                  West Islip  NY        124    62   F      14 60-64               33:17.5     10:44/M
    223    Janna Stein                       Central Islip  NY     354    36   F      36 35-39               33:17.9     10:44/M
    224    Christine Poplawski               Massapequa  NY        251    48   F      29 45-49               33:19.1     10:45/M
    225    Neave Bowman                      Massapequa  NY        480     9   F       5  0-10               33:25.6     10:47/M
    226    Regina Deshrage                   Centerport  NY        370    59   F      25 55-59               33:26.6     10:47/M
    227    Francine Aulicino                 Albertson  NY          24    40   F      20 40-44               33:27.6     10:47/M
    228    Cecilia Gregg                     Massapequa  NY        118    24   F      20 20-24               33:29.4     10:48/M
    229    Barbara Gregg                     Massapequa  NY        117    52   F      23 50-54               33:29.4     10:48/M
    230    Joanne Kong                       West Babylon  NY      153    58   F      26 55-59               33:32.6     10:49/M
    231    Sharon Bowman                     Massapequa  NY        479    45   F      30 45-49               33:37.6     10:51/M
    232    Norma Leal                        Brentwood  NY         160    41   F      21 40-44               33:42.8     10:52/M
    233    Lauren Brennan                    Mineol A  NY           36    36   F      37 35-39               33:46.3     10:54/M
    234    Illysa Ortsman                    Plainview  NY         232    47   F      31 45-49               33:46.9     10:54/M
    235    Nancy Eisenhuth                   Bellerose Village     415    46   F      32 45-49               33:52.4     10:55/M
    236    Karen Krall                       Ronkonkoma  NY        156    38   F      38 35-39               33:58.6     10:57/M
    237    Christine Gillen-Ventura          Locust Valley  NY     111    65   F       9 65-69               33:59.3     10:58/M
    238    Barbara Ronzetti                  East Northport  NY    411    58   F      27 55-59               34:02.9     10:59/M
    239    Donna Orelli-Bellantone           Melville  NY          230    49   F      33 45-49               34:04.1     10:59/M
    240    Patricia Delaney                  Bay Shore  NY          79    77   F       1 75-79               34:25.1     11:06/M
    241    Rosi Gil                          Babylon  NY           110    31   F      14 30-34               34:42.7     11:12/M
    242    Jennifer O'Connor                 Saint James  NY       226    42   F      22 40-44               34:51.6     11:15/M
    243    Stacy Cohen                       Middle Island  NY      61    38   F      39 35-39               34:55.6     11:16/M
    244    Marisa Caroselli                  Islip  NY             405    41   F      23 40-44               34:56.9     11:16/M
    245    Leeat Yopp                        Farmingdale  NY       414    33   F      15 30-34               34:58.5     11:17/M
    246    Linda Spisto                      Wantagh  NY           356    62   F      15 60-64               35:06.8     11:19/M
    247    Patricia Waithe                   Sprngfld Gdns  NY     322    49   F      34 45-49               35:20.2     11:24/M
    248    Deeann Grappone                   Bethpage  NY          115    61   F      16 60-64               35:24.3     11:25/M
    249    Michelle Papagno                  Farmingdale  NY       235    57   F      28 55-59               35:27.6     11:26/M
    250    Diane Schubert                    New Hyde Park  NY     283    62   F      17 60-64               35:29.1     11:27/M
    251    Sarah Schubert                    Long Beach  NY        282    29   F      18 25-29               35:29.1     11:27/M
    252    Tara Coleman                      Farmingdale  NY        62    43   F      24 40-44               35:42.9     11:31/M
    253    Lori Hayden                       Farmingdale  NY       127    37   F      40 35-39               35:43.5     11:31/M
    254    Megan McDougall                   Ronkonkoma  NY        204    10   F       6  0-10               35:55.5     11:35/M
    255    Laura Softy                       Bethpage  NY          291    31   F      16 30-34               36:03.8     11:38/M
    256    Heather Softy                     Bethpage  NY          292    33   F      17 30-34               36:03.8     11:38/M
    257    Jennifer Alexander                Roosevelt  NY          15    38   F      41 35-39               36:07.9     11:39/M
    258    Laurel Kretzing                   Dix Hills  NY         157    56   F      29 55-59               36:10.6     11:40/M
    259    Lindsay Brenner                   Plainview  NY         363    14   F       5 11-14               36:10.9     11:40/M
    260    Mary Scanlon                      Commack  NY           278    58   F      30 55-59               36:23.4     11:44/M
    261    Karen Potenza                     Northport  NY         252    73   F       4 70-74               36:33.9     11:47/M
    262    Kisha Thomas-Lewis                Westbury  NY          307    43   F      25 40-44               36:36.1     11:48/M
    263    Mindy Commike                     Farmingdale  NY        63    44   F      26 40-44               36:49.6     11:53/M
    264    Joan Ackerman                     Farmingdale  NY       340    76   F       2 75-79               36:53.4     11:54/M
    265    Eloisa Leal                       Brentwood  NY         161    22   F      21 20-24               36:56.8     11:55/M
    266    Brooke Washington                 Cambria Hts  NY       325    37   F      42 35-39               36:57.4     11:55/M
    267    Barbara Davis                     Lindenhurst  NY        73    58   F      31 55-59               37:06.3     11:58/M
    268    Shurlene Aberdeen                 Freeport  NY           12    51   F      24 50-54               37:20.3     12:03/M
    269    Megan Hallquest                   East Meadow  NY       123    25   F      19 25-29               37:30.9     12:06/M
    270    Kim Doerrbecker                   Islip  NY              87    46   F      35 45-49               38:20.6     12:22/M
    271    Patrizia Giordano                 Wantagh  NY           112    28   F      20 25-29               38:29.5     12:25/M
    272    Kimma Constable                   Amityville  NY         64    53   F      25 50-54               38:34.6     12:26/M
    273    Pamala Ricotta                    N Bellmore  NY        262    41   F      27 40-44               38:44.3     12:30/M
    274    Valerie Hecht                     Farmingdale  NY       129    63   F      18 60-64               38:52.2     12:32/M
    275    Vanessa Zoller                    N Bellmore  NY        338    32   F      18 30-34               38:53.3     12:33/M
    276    Serena Brochu                     Farmingdale  NY        38    50   F      26 50-54               39:08.6     12:37/M
    277    Terri Bailer                      Melville  NY          343    54   F      27 50-54               39:10.5     12:38/M
    278    Joanne McCombs                    Franklin Sq  NY       200    30   F      19 30-34               39:40.5     12:48/M
    279    Joann Yencharis                   Massapequa  NY        334    62   F      19 60-64               39:47.8     12:50/M
    280    Mari Titterton                    Merrick  NY           311    59   F      32 55-59               39:47.8     12:50/M
    281    Laurice Firenze                   Westbury  NY          347    64   F      20 60-64               39:59.1     12:54/M
    282    Francine Lischner Call            Old Bethpage  NY      170    66   F      10 65-69               41:24.1     13:21/M
    283    Eileen Esposito                   Jericho  NY           366    59   F      33 55-59               41:27.4     13:22/M
    284    Wendy Burns                       Flushing  NY           45    75   F       3 75-79               41:37.6     13:25/M
    285    Megan Riordan                     Merrick  NY           404    48   F      36 45-49               42:01.1     13:33/M
    286    Jen Jonas                         Woodbury  NY          145    34   F      20 30-34               42:09.6     13:36/M
    287    Holly Jonas                       Woodbury  NY          144    62   F      21 60-64               42:10.6     13:36/M
    288    Michele Desautels                 Smithtown  NY         416    54   F      28 50-54               42:42.2     13:46/M
    289    Alexandra Finger                  Pearl River  NY        97    81   F       1 80-84               42:48.9     13:48/M
    290    Florence Cantave                  Wyandanch  NY          49    38   F      43 35-39               42:59.3     13:52/M
    291    Christina Pietras                 Westbury  NY          249    27   F      21 25-29               43:02.9     13:53/M
    292    Elizabeth Wallach                 Plainview  NY         350    50   F      29 50-54               43:05.3     13:54/M
    293    Jennifer Wallach                  Plainview  NY         351    17   F       9 15-19               43:05.8     13:54/M
    294    Alice Hughes                      Kings Park  NY        139    42   F      28 40-44               43:06.8     13:54/M
    295    Mickey Stelling                   East Meadow  NY       300    77   F       4 75-79               43:24.2     14:00/M
    296    Jeanne Hilton                     Levittown  NY         345    62   F      22 60-64               43:47.5     14:07/M
    297    Susan Slagg                       Wantagh  NY           290    52   F      30 50-54               44:42.3     14:25/M
    298    Bonnie Errico                     N Bellmore  NY         95    46   F      37 45-49               45:23.3     14:38/M
    299    Priscilla Devine                  Franklin Sq  NY        83    67   F      11 65-69               45:27.9     14:40/M
    300    Edwina Rohrbach                   W Hempstead  NY       269    70   F       5 70-74               45:46.1     14:46/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Yvonne Perno                      Wantagh  NY           241    63   F      23 60-64               46:24.3     14:58/M
    302    Jayne Hirshman                    Westbury  NY          135    54   F      31 50-54               47:32.9     15:20/M
    303    Donna Rosen                       Jericho  NY           271    60   F      24 60-64               48:41.7     15:42/M
    304    Karen Pickler                     Bay Shore  NY         247    60   F      25 60-64               49:52.6     16:05/M
    305    Iris Kirsch                       Setauket  NY          376    62   F      26 60-64               50:00.5     16:08/M
    306    Scarlet Cunha                     Mineola  NY            68     5   F       7  0-10               50:30.6     16:17/M
    307    Emily Cunha                       Mineola  NY            69    38   F      44 35-39               50:33.2     16:18/M
    308    Marissa Manno                     Lindenhurst  NY       187    18   F      10 15-19               50:34.8     16:19/M
    309    Jennifer Dechico                  Bay Shore  NY          75    44   F      29 40-44               50:59.2     16:27/M
    310    Madeleine Marambio                Farmingdale  NY       189    35   F      45 35-39               53:17.4     17:11/M
    311    Rosa Castello                     Massapequa  NY         53    40   F      30 40-44               54:02.3     17:26/M
    312    Terri Caivano                     Farmingdale  NY        46    40   F      31 40-44               54:05.1     17:27/M
    313    Marie Marambio                    Farmingdale  NY       190    29   F      22 25-29               55:59.1     18:04/M
    314    Gail Ledour                       Rockville Ctr  NY     162    62   F      27 60-64               56:03.3     18:05/M
    315    Kathleen Battiste                 Seaford  NY            29    67   F      12 65-69               56:11.1     18:07/M
    316    Jayne Maller                      Massapequa Pk  NY     180    60   F      28 60-64             1:00:50.4     19:37/M
    317    Ruth Maller                       Massapequa Pk  NY     181    87   F       2 85-99             1:00:53.4     19:38/M



 
Top

Athena 140-159

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Crystal Perno                     Clifton Park  NY      240    35   F       1 Top Fin             20:24.1      6:35/M
      2    Kelly Archer                      Greenlawn  NY         386    38   F       1  0-99               24:20.5      7:51/M
      3    Samantha Barrett                  Levittown  NY         359    22   F       2  0-99               24:27.4      7:53/M
      4    Susan Maier                       Long Beach  NY        179    52   F       3  0-99               25:06.4      8:06/M
      5    Meredith Marin                    Wantagh  NY           192    36   F       4  0-99               25:12.3      8:08/M
      6    Terri Ruane                       Farmingdale  NY       273    47   F       5  0-99               26:33.6      8:34/M
      7    Sue Fitzpatrick                   Dix Hills  NY         100    56   F       6  0-99               27:54.3      9:00/M
      8    Saniyyah Greene                   Lindenhurst  NY       116    37   F       7  0-99               28:59.5      9:21/M
      9    Melissa Cavaliere-Ng              E Northport  NY        55    46   F       8  0-99               29:40.8      9:34/M
     10    Deana Tietjen                     Mount Sinai  NY       310    45   F       9  0-99               29:46.5      9:36/M
     11    Teresa Cheesman                   Rockville Centre  N   349    42   F      10  0-99               29:54.1      9:39/M
     12    Linda Halliday                    Babylon  NY           402    56   F      11  0-99               30:11.7      9:44/M
     13    Danielle Gruosso                  Farmingdale  NY       120    33   F      12  0-99               30:24.6      9:48/M
     14    Robyn Rothman                     Briarwood  NY         272    38   F      13  0-99               30:44.8      9:55/M
     15    Jackie Olmsted                    Massapequa  NY        358    46   F      14  0-99               31:14.8     10:05/M
     16    Tracy Dehayes                     Islip Terrace  NY      78    33   F      15  0-99               31:29.6     10:09/M
     17    Dawn Larkin                       North Baldwin  NY     158    46   F      16  0-99               31:39.5     10:13/M
     18    Kristin Leicht                    East Meadow  NY       164    36   F      17  0-99               31:54.3     10:17/M
     19    Karen Reilly                      Bethpage  NY          258    46   F      18  0-99               32:42.3     10:33/M
     20    Jennifer Sullivan                 Farmingdale  NY       304    35   F      19  0-99               33:13.6     10:43/M
     21    Andrea Loconte                    Massapequa  NY        171    49   F      20  0-99               33:53.6     10:56/M
     22    Alyssa Keslowitz                  Plainview  NY         151    34   F      21  0-99               34:13.9     11:02/M
     23    Denise Horton                     Massapequa Park  NY   342    46   F      22  0-99               34:35.6     11:09/M
     24    Leanna Cherry                     Farmingdale  NY        56    35   F      23  0-99               34:41.1     11:11/M
     25    Megan Carlino                     Lake Grove  NY         51    37   F      24  0-99               34:51.4     11:15/M
     26    Donna Walter                      Greenlawn  NY         324    44   F      25  0-99               35:47.2     11:33/M
     27    Derrah Hall                       Hempstead  NY         122    60   F      26  0-99               37:35.4     12:07/M
     28    Eileen Merlino                    S Hempstead  NY       213    59   F      27  0-99               45:23.3     14:38/M
     29    Marie Travis                      Lindenhurst  NY       314    28   F      28  0-99               46:03.9     14:51/M



 
Top

Athena 160+

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Erica Fraiberg                    Greenlawn  NY         104    42   F       1 Top Fin             21:43.7      7:00/M
      2    Jeanna Lambert                    Hicksville  NY        357    40   F       1  0-99               26:58.6      8:42/M
      3    Christine Thorp                   Ronkonkoma  NY        309    49   F       2  0-99               27:24.7      8:50/M
      4    Maria Watson                      Hempstead  NY         326    37   F       3  0-99               27:55.2      9:00/M
      5    Alicia Delano                     Medford  NY            80    42   F       4  0-99               28:34.3      9:13/M
      6    Laurie Crossman                   Centerport  NY         66    53   F       5  0-99               29:08.2      9:24/M
      7    Kathleen Auer                     Bethpage  NY           23    45   F       6  0-99               29:31.5      9:31/M
      8    Sharon Hoskins                    Freeport  NY          136    45   F       7  0-99               29:42.7      9:35/M
      9    Cathy Campisi                     Selden  NY             48    40   F       8  0-99               30:07.6      9:43/M
     10    Jennean Rogers                    Lynbrook  NY          267    45   F       9  0-99               30:10.1      9:44/M
     11    Marguerite MacAgnone              Farmingdale  NY       176    53   F      10  0-99               30:27.5      9:49/M
     12    Luanne Alicea                     Massapequa Pk  NY      16    43   F      11  0-99               30:42.6      9:54/M
     13    Shea MacAgnone                    Farmingdale  NY       175    24   F      12  0-99               31:19.9     10:06/M
     14    Mary Dodge                        E Northport  NY        86    50   F      13  0-99               31:24.3     10:08/M
     15    Elena Mastakouris                 Farmingdale  NY       196    43   F      14  0-99               31:37.3     10:12/M
     16    Lisa Hutchinson                   Whentley Heights  N   369    45   F      15  0-99               32:05.6     10:21/M
     17    Kathleen Pettit                   Rocky Point  NY       244    49   F      16  0-99               33:19.9     10:45/M
     18    Shirel Johnson                    Elmont  NY            140    46   F      17  0-99               34:07.2     11:00/M
     19    Leslie Dolan                      Islip Terrace  NY      88    51   F      18  0-99               34:36.8     11:10/M
     20    Brigette Stone                    Baldwin  NY           301    40   F      19  0-99               34:54.3     11:15/M
     21    Rebecca McDonald                  Nesconset  NY         202    47   F      20  0-99               34:59.9     11:17/M
     22    Gigi Becker                       Huntingtn Sta  NY      30    42   F      21  0-99               35:36.9     11:29/M
     23    Tonja McClain                     Central Islip  NY     199    46   F      22  0-99               36:21.5     11:44/M
     24    Maureen Vollaro                   Miller Place  NY      380    48   F      23  0-99               36:46.1     11:52/M
     25    Vernell Bond                      Freeport  NY           33    43   F      24  0-99               36:55.5     11:55/M
     26    Grace Abamwa                      Amityville  NY         11    49   F      25  0-99               37:32.5     12:06/M
     27    Gina Pierce                       Massapequa Pk  NY     248    45   F      26  0-99               38:01.9     12:16/M
     28    Tracy Rosario                     Massapequa  NY        270    45   F      27  0-99               38:03.7     12:16/M
     29    Diane Pamatat                     Lake Grove  NY        234    44   F      28  0-99               38:36.6     12:27/M
     30    Lauren Stritzl                    East Atlantic Beach   407    39   F      29  0-99               39:29.5     12:44/M
     31    Alison Stritzl                    East Atlantic Beach   406    36   F      30  0-99               39:29.5     12:44/M
     32    Melissa Hendershot                Massapequa  NY        130    36   F      31  0-99               39:58.9     12:54/M
     33    Allison Karmel                    Dix Hills  NY         146    36   F      32  0-99               40:10.5     12:57/M
     34    Donna Harris                      Farmingdale  NY       125    63   F      33  0-99               40:15.6     12:59/M
     35    Andree Johnson                    Old Westbury  NY      141    65   F      34  0-99               43:28.3     14:01/M
     36    Marci Young                       Babylon  NY           335    33   F      35  0-99               45:31.4     14:41/M
     37    Tiann Reavis-Monroe               Cambria Hts  NY       256    56   F      36  0-99             1:05:25.4     21:06/M



 
Top

Race Walker

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Loretta McGovern                  Locust Valley  NY     206    38   F       1 Top Fin             24:48.2      8:00/M
      2    Katie Michta                      Nesconset  NY         395    20   F       2 Top Fin             27:14.9      8:47/M
      3    Lorie Sheinwald                   Old Bethpage  NY      412    50   F       1 Top Fin             29:16.8      9:26/M
      4    Jennifer Marlborough              Lynbrook  NY          194    44   F       2 Top Fin             31:27.1     10:09/M
      5    Constance Sehlmeyer               Syosset  NY           286    70   F       3 Top Fin             46:41.6     15:04/M