Caumsett 2015

Overall Summary

March 06, 2016


Results provided by Just Finish Systems Inc., Course measurements handled by Race Director Just Finish Systems Inc

50k Champ

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Jared Burdick 2861 M/29 10 2:57:50.2 5:44/M 31.000
2 C Fred Joslyn 2884 M/32 10 2:59:31.3 5:47/M 31.000
3 Zachary Ornelas 2903 M/24 10 3:02:08.5 5:53/M 31.000
4 Arturs Bareikis 2855 M/29 10 3:04:40.4 5:57/M 31.000
5 Eric Senseman 2915 M/27 10 3:06:54.5 6:02/M 31.000
6 Cole Crosby 2867 M/27 10 3:11:44.4 6:11/M 31.000
7 Boyd Carrington 2862 M/43 10 3:16:31.2 6:20/M 31.000
8 Michael Ambrose 2852 M/28 10 3:18:41.7 6:25/M 31.000
9 Caroline Boller 2860 F/41 10 3:22:50.7 6:33/M 31.000
10 Patrick Bell 2856 M/46 10 3:22:57.2 6:33/M 31.000
11 Aaron Heath 2877 M/41 10 3:23:23.8 6:34/M 31.000
12 Jason Friedman 2874 M/40 10 3:30:27.5 6:47/M 31.000
13 Daniel Verrington 2924 M/53 10 3:30:47.6 6:48/M 31.000
14 Joe Murphy 2899 M/32 10 3:34:00.9 6:54/M 31.000
15 Stephen England 2873 M/35 10 3:34:32.5 6:55/M 31.000
16 Philp McCarthy 2894 M/47 10 3:35:46.9 6:58/M 31.000
17 Colin Culhane 2868 M/25 10 3:36:24.5 6:59/M 31.000
18 Laura Kline 2888 F/38 10 3:40:17.5 7:06/M 31.000
19 John Hogan 2881 M/50 10 3:44:58.3 7:15/M 31.000
20 Stephen Uresk 2921 M/47 10 3:48:52.8 7:23/M 31.000
21 Brian Teason 2919 M/55 10 3:52:54.5 7:31/M 31.000
22 Kenneth Posner 2907 M/52 10 3:57:34.5 7:40/M 31.000
23 Timothy Henderson 2878 M/46 10 3:59:15.3 7:43/M 31.000
24 Jim Morris 2898 M/54 10 4:00:46.7 7:46/M 31.000
25 Joe Marinaccio 2892 M/45 10 4:00:49.8 7:46/M 31.000
26 Julie Kheyfets 2887 F/27 10 4:02:49.2 7:50/M 31.000
27 Tiffany Carson 2863 F/32 10 4:04:19.3 7:53/M 31.000
28 Sean Gavor 2875 M/37 10 4:06:23.2 7:57/M 31.000
29 Lauren Dorsky 2935 F/20 10 4:07:44.6 7:59/M 31.000
30 Rebecca Schwartz 2914 F/36 10 4:07:55.6 8:00/M 31.000
31 Jodi Kartes-Heino 2885 F/45 10 4:20:19.2 8:24/M 31.000
32 Ronald Joseph 2926 M/32 10 4:21:24.5 8:26/M 31.000
33 Stephen Dalton 2869 M/37 10 4:22:50.4 8:29/M 31.000
34 Jessica Simao 2916 F/29 10 4:25:17.2 8:33/M 31.000
35 Daniel Valderrama 2922 M/45 10 4:30:37.1 8:44/M 31.000
36 Eliot Lee 2890 M/53 10 4:31:21.3 8:45/M 31.000
37 Daniel Boline 2859 M/35 10 4:33:31.6 8:49/M 31.000
38 Gregory Rosconowski 2936 M/43 10 4:35:19.4 8:53/M 31.000
39 David Drebsky 2872 M/35 10 4:36:51.1 8:56/M 31.000
40 Ray Krolewicz 2934 M/64 10 4:37:15.2 8:57/M 31.000
41 Vikki McKane Dent 2896 F/45 10 4:38:41.2 8:59/M 31.000
42 Jay Masten 2938 M/57 10 4:42:17.1 9:06/M 31.000
43 Gregory Bubniak 2928 M/42 10 4:44:16.4 9:10/M 31.000
44 Mark Hinkeldey 2880 M/42 10 4:44:52.7 9:11/M 31.000
45 Shannnon McGinn 2895 F/40 10 4:46:21.7 9:14/M 31.000
46 Tamas Nagy 2901 M/32 10 4:50:13.3 9:22/M 31.000
47 Zeke Zucker 2925 M/72 10 4:52:33.2 9:26/M 31.000
48 Kimberly Schwartz 2913 F/37 10 4:56:13.1 9:33/M 31.000
49 Andrei Aroneanu 2931 M/61 10 5:00:00.9 9:41/M 31.000
50 April Lemieux 2891 F/39 10 5:04:13.6 9:49/M 31.000
51 Juerg Bandle 2854 M/65 10 5:05:42.8 9:52/M 31.000
52 Lauren Darienzo 2870 F/40 10 5:08:18.8 9:57/M 31.000
53 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari 2866 F/54 10 5:11:36.1 10:03/M 31.000
54 Robert Witt 2927 M/48 10 5:12:41.4 10:05/M 31.000
55 Heather Ackerly 2851 F/39 10 5:15:08.6 10:10/M 31.000
56 Jeanette Santa Teresa 2912 F/51 10 5:17:42.4 10:15/M 31.000
57 Ted Cowles 2865 M/57 10 5:22:39.4 10:24/M 31.000
58 Frank Pellegrino 2905 M/61 10 5:25:18.9 10:30/M 31.000
59 Charles Bifulco 2857 M/62 10 5:25:19.2 10:30/M 31.000
60 Lucimar Araujo 2853 F/59 10 5:31:45.2 10:42/M 31.000
61 Michael Hunter 2882 M/54 10 5:45:29.8 11:09/M 31.000
62 Mary Harvey 2932 F/34 10 5:49:33.7 11:17/M 31.000
63 Eva Casale 2864 F/51 10 6:03:00.6 11:43/M 31.000
64 Kenneth Tom 2920 M/45 10 6:07:12.8 11:51/M 31.000
65 Karen Murray 2900 F/49 10 6:10:31.8 11:57/M 31.000
66 Jc Santa Teresa 2911 M/52 10 6:13:15.7 12:02/M 31.000
67 Joseph Bello 2929 M/71 10 6:30:40.2 12:36/M 31.000
68 Patrick Bivona 2858 M/74 10 6:40:09.1 12:54/M 31.000
69 Barbara Sorrell 2918 F/58 10 6:44:58.8 13:04/M 31.000
70 Kim Solomine 2917 F/58 8 3:44:35.3 9:03/M 24.800
71 Dawn Ibraham 2883 F/41 7 3:23:31.3 9:23/M 21.700
72 Marc Vengrove 2923 M/59 7 3:24:02.4 9:24/M 21.700
73 Xufeng Pan 2904 M/21 5 1:42:51.1 6:38/M 15.500
74 Rich Timlen 2933 M/42 5 1:57:23.1 7:34/M 15.500
75 Tina-Marie Poulin 2908 F/43 2 48:18.1 7:47/M 6.200