Garden City Turkey Trot 2016

Open

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2016


Results provided by Just Finish Systems Inc., Course measurements by Race Director Just Finish Systems Inc
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Nicholas Filippazzo               Wantagh  NY          3398    24   M       1 Top Fin             24:19.7     24:19.7      4:52/M
      2    Andrew Coelho                     Wantagh  NY           450    25   M       2 Top Fin             25:20.9     25:20.9      5:04/M
      3    Dietrich Mosel                    Manhasset  NY        3489    20   M       3 Top Fin             25:26.2     25:26.2      5:05/M
      4    Bill Ulrich                       Floral Park  NY      2665    19   M       1 15-19               25:30.2     25:31.4      5:06/M
      5    Jonathan Schloth                  Lynbrook  NY         2384    20   M       1 20-24               26:09.0     26:10.7      5:14/M
      6    Jigar Gosalia                     East Meadow  NY      1025    21   M       2 20-24               26:24.6     26:24.6      5:17/M
      7    Nick Petsky                       Garden City  NY      3242    24   M       3 20-24               26:39.4     26:39.4      5:20/M
      8    Rolanda Bell                      Queens  NY            148    29   F       1 Top Fin             27:45.9     27:46.5      5:33/M
      9    Trevor Marchhart                  Garden City  NY      1615    17   M       2 15-19               28:13.4     28:13.4      5:39/M
     10    Brendan O'Kane                    Baltimore  MD        2009    31   M       1 30-34               28:20.6     28:21.9      5:40/M
     11    Tim Josephs                       Buffalo  NY          1285    19   M       3 15-19               28:35.4     28:35.4      5:43/M
     12    Eamonn Beers                      Miller Place  NY     3466    18   M       4 15-19               28:40.7     28:40.7      5:44/M
     13    Jay Barry                         Manhasset  NY         116    38   M       1 35-39               28:41.7     28:42.1      5:44/M
     14    Rachel Hyland                     Andover  MA          1243    29   F       2 Top Fin             28:42.6     28:44.1      5:45/M
     15    Michael Mariotti                  Mineola  NY          1626    43   M       1 40-44               28:49.0     28:49.8      5:46/M
     16    Thomas Beier                      North Massapequa  N   143    19   M       5 15-19               28:50.4     31:49.1      6:22/M
     17    Ivette Ramirez                    New York  NY         2181    26   F       3 Top Fin             28:55.1     28:55.1      5:47/M
     18    Steven Mosher                     Amityville  NY       3013    19   M       6 15-19               28:58.2     28:58.2      5:48/M
     19    Jimmy Butcher                     Garden City  NY       305    30   M       2 30-34               29:01.2     29:02.7      5:48/M
     20    Brendan McGovern                  Bellerose  NY        1743    29   M       1 25-29               29:10.9     29:14.6      5:51/M
     21    Daniel Hassouni                   Denver  CO           3439    33   M       3 30-34               29:13.2     29:17.4      5:51/M
     22    Craig Sabatini                    Brooklyn  NY         3483    30   M       4 30-34               29:23.6     29:31.4      5:54/M
     23    Daniel Clark                      Garden City  NY       436    18   M       7 15-19               29:37.3     29:37.3      5:55/M
     24    Nick MacAluso                     Merrick  NY          1576    23   M       4 20-24               29:37.8     29:42.5      5:56/M
     25    Christopher Collins               Rockville Centre  N   465    16   M       8 15-19               29:44.4     29:47.8      5:57/M
     26    Steven P Steiner                  Great Neck  NY       3462    49   M       1 45-49               29:44.6     29:49.2      5:58/M
     27    Mikhail Salnikov                  Brookline  MA        2320    22   M       5 20-24               29:45.6     29:45.6      5:57/M
     28    Brendan Peitre                    Salem  MA            3504    23   M       6 20-24               29:50.4     29:51.9      5:58/M
     29    Matthew Smith                     Brooklyn  NY         2475    31   M       5 30-34               30:04.5     30:04.5      6:01/M
     30    Conrad Madey                      Westbury  NY         1584    23   M       7 20-24               30:08.9     30:12.1      6:02/M
     31    Zachary Mezzo                     Mineola  NY          1810    17   M       9 15-19               30:14.4     30:16.4      6:03/M
     32    Tara Wilson                       West Islip  NY       2786    39   F       1 35-39               30:15.9     30:15.9      6:03/M
     33    Brendan Moehringer                Bellmore  NY         3336    15   M      10 15-19               30:29.1     30:36.8      6:07/M
     34    Karen Jablonski                   Philadelphia  PA     1259    32   F       1 30-34               30:31.4     30:31.4      6:06/M
     35    Brian Crowley                     West Hempstead  NY   3176    43   M       2 40-44               30:32.3     30:34.7      6:07/M
     36    Andrew Espey                      W. Hempstead  NY      793    19   M      11 15-19               30:33.4     30:35.4      6:07/M
     37    Matthew McLaughlin                Carle Place  NY      1760    31   M       6 30-34               30:40.1     30:40.1      6:08/M
     38    Devin Brancato                    East Williston  NY    242    16   M      12 15-19               30:40.3     30:48.7      6:10/M
     39    James Crowley                     Oakton  VA            557    18   M      13 15-19               30:42.0     30:45.5      6:09/M
     40    Sean Gabay                        Mineola  NY           923    38   M       2 35-39               30:45.1     30:52.6      6:10/M
     41    Bill Schroeder                    Garden City  NY      2396    55   M       1 55-59               30:47.6     30:51.1      6:10/M
     42    Eric Juergens                     Wantagh  NY          1287    29   M       2 25-29               31:00.2     31:04.5      6:13/M
     43    Evan Brady                        Glen Head  NY         240    16   M      14 15-19               31:13.4     31:20.2      6:16/M
     44    Matt Draffen                      Garden City  NY      3262    53   M       1 50-54               31:13.7     31:13.7      6:15/M
     45    Oliver Weber                      Garden City  NY      2755    22   M       8 20-24               31:16.6     31:21.4      6:16/M
     46    Pierce Lewin                      Rvc  NY              1506    17   M      15 15-19               31:20.4     31:50.7      6:22/M
     47    Robert McCarthy                   Garden City  NY      1704    21   M       9 20-24               31:23.7     31:29.6      6:18/M
     48    Evan Forero                       Rockville Centre  N   887    16   M      16 15-19               31:26.5     31:30.3      6:18/M
     49    Annalee Molloy                    Garden City South    1847    15   F       1 15-19               31:29.5     31:29.5      6:18/M
     50    Brendan Harrington                Cambridge  MA        1125    25   M       3 25-29               31:32.2     31:38.4      6:20/M
     51    Kevin Dunbar                      Astoria  NY           752    28   M       4 25-29               31:34.0     31:45.2      6:21/M
     52    Matthew Gawors                    Binghamton  NY        961    27   M       5 25-29               31:45.8     31:52.3      6:22/M
     53    Grant Krawiec                     Garden City  NY      1400    14   M       1 11-14               31:48.1     31:48.8      6:22/M
     54    Donal Mahoney                     Garden City  NY      1593    17   M      17 15-19               31:58.8     31:58.8      6:24/M
     55    Robert Votruba                    Garden City  NY      3044    45   M       2 45-49               32:03.5     32:08.9      6:26/M
     56    Alex Schneider                    Great Neck  NY       2386    26   M       6 25-29               32:04.1     32:08.5      6:26/M
     57    John Grunert                      Massapequa Park  NY  1067    29   M       7 25-29               32:04.4     32:13.1      6:27/M
     58    Paul Lubicich                     Floral Park  NY      3093    16   M      18 15-19               32:07.7     32:25.7      6:29/M
     59    Steven Toto                       Hauppauge  NY        2625    43   M       3 40-44               32:10.9     32:13.5      6:27/M
     60    Jeff Steinberg                    Westbury  NY         2510    55   M       2 55-59               32:11.8     32:14.2      6:27/M
     61    Pierce Archer                     Garden City  NY      3057    47   M       3 45-49               32:14.7     32:18.8      6:28/M
     62    Steven Franklin                   New Haven  CT         899    34   M       7 30-34               32:16.1     32:16.1      6:27/M
     63    Neil Quigley                      Garden City  NY      2168    21   M      10 20-24               32:20.5     32:25.9      6:29/M
     64    Courtney Kwas                     New York  NY         1428    50   M       2 50-54               32:25.4     32:33.7      6:31/M
     65    Kishan Batra                      Garden City  NY       124    15   M      19 15-19               32:25.6     33:18.3      6:40/M
     66    Benjamin Lazo                     New York  NY         1470    32   M       8 30-34               32:27.9     32:27.9      6:29/M
     67    Meghan Shippos                    Bow  NH              2446    12   F       1 11-14               32:28.7     33:03.2      6:37/M
     68    Ryan Farrell                      Garden City  NY       811    13   M       2 11-14               32:32.7     32:33.6      6:31/M
     69    Michelle Ciquera                  East Atlantic Beach   429    34   F       2 30-34               32:33.4     33:26.6      6:41/M
     70    Mike Cahill                       Rockville Centre  N   321    14   M       3 11-14               32:34.1     32:54.4      6:35/M
     71    Conor McNamara                    Long Island City  N  1767    28   M       8 25-29               32:39.7     32:55.6      6:35/M
     72    Brendan Droge                     New York  NY          732    33   M       9 30-34               32:42.0     32:44.8      6:33/M
     73    Jonathan Kramer                   Garden City  NY      3393    21   M      11 20-24               32:42.1     32:55.1      6:35/M
     74    Jack McShane                      Stewart Manor  NY    1780    16   M      20 15-19               32:46.1     32:46.1      6:33/M
     75    David English                     New York  NY          782    28   M       9 25-29               32:46.4     34:20.2      6:52/M
     76    Paul Lesueur                      Garden City  NY      1497    39   M       3 35-39               32:49.4     32:49.4      6:34/M
     77    Kyle Keague                       Garden City  NY      2957    26   M      10 25-29               32:50.3     32:57.6      6:35/M
     78    Ned Daily                         Garden City Park  N   580    59   M       3 55-59               32:51.3     32:54.4      6:35/M
     79    Thomas Dreyer                     Floral Park  NY       728    22   M      12 20-24               32:51.6     32:52.5      6:34/M
     80    Michael Greco                     Garden City  NY      1033    15   M      21 15-19               32:52.2     32:52.2      6:34/M
     81    Al Munro                          Seaford  NY          1909    14   M       4 11-14               32:53.2     33:45.7      6:45/M
     82    Marcos Torres                     Sandston  VA         2623    45   M       4 45-49               32:53.5     33:20.1      6:40/M
     83    Tim Reilly                        Manhasset  NY        3125    47   M       5 45-49               32:56.0     32:59.1      6:36/M
     84    Cole Dougherty                    North Massapequa  N   710    16   M      22 15-19               32:56.8     33:05.1      6:37/M
     85    Karen Pompay                      Garden City  NY      2137    46   F       1 45-49               32:56.9     33:01.2      6:36/M
     86    Christopher Williams              Garden City  NY      3300    29   M      11 25-29               33:00.8     33:11.5      6:38/M
     87    Asher Lowenstein                  New York  NY         1552    35   M       4 35-39               33:02.4     34:14.2      6:51/M
     88    Jessica Lester-Brown              Lafayette  CO        1496    27   F       1 25-29               33:04.5     33:10.2      6:38/M
     89    Alberto Alzate                    Elmhurst  NY         3118    32   M      10 30-34               33:04.9     33:14.9      6:39/M
     90    Jeff Rowe                         Roslyn  NY           3437    49   M       6 45-49               33:05.3     33:13.8      6:39/M
     91    Robert Bilodeau                   Freeport  NY         2923    40   M       4 40-44               33:06.0     33:16.9      6:39/M
     92    Conor Hampel                      New York  NY         1109    29   M      12 25-29               33:07.3     33:21.2      6:40/M
     93    James Freel                       Garden City  NY      3088    41   M       5 40-44               33:09.3     33:23.9      6:41/M
     94    Alex Bensen                       Garden City  NY       158    15   M      23 15-19               33:11.4     34:04.2      6:49/M
     95    Kaitlyn Mohr                      Rockville Centre  N  1843    14   F       2 11-14               33:11.7     33:14.5      6:39/M
     96    Thomas Greenberg                  New York  NY         1041    47   M       7 45-49               33:12.1     33:19.7      6:40/M
     97    Tyler McBride                     Williston Park  NY   1682    27   M      13 25-29               33:12.4     33:47.7      6:45/M
     98    Samantha Creath                   New York  NY          550    26   F       2 25-29               33:13.4     34:01.9      6:48/M
     99    Sean Donnelly                     Boston  MA            699    18   M      24 15-19               33:16.3     33:49.3      6:46/M
    100    Jackie Prevete                    Roslyn  NY           2149    29   F       3 25-29               33:18.5     33:26.6      6:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Daniel Guerrero                   Plano  TX            1073    21   M      13 20-24               33:20.9     33:20.9      6:40/M
    102    Matthew Green                     Wantagh  NY          1035    19   M      25 15-19               33:23.7     35:13.7      7:03/M
    103    John Hanc                         Farmingdale  NY      1110    61   M       1 60-64               33:24.3     33:24.3      6:41/M
    104    David Laufer                      Garden City  NY      1457    39   M       5 35-39               33:24.4     33:34.1      6:43/M
    105    Matthew Saitta                    Westbury  NY         3146    24   M      14 20-24               33:24.4     33:52.7      6:46/M
    106    Derrick Edwin                     Lindenhurst  NY      3174    38   M       6 35-39               33:24.5     33:29.1      6:42/M
    107    Ricky Chang                       New York  NY          398    31   M      11 30-34               33:25.2     33:46.1      6:45/M
    108    William Lucano                    Garden City  NY      1557    21   M      15 20-24               33:36.5     33:44.2      6:45/M
    109    Dougie Paton                      Garden City  NY      2087    44   M       6 40-44               33:37.4     33:47.9      6:45/M
    110    Nicholas Grieco                   Long Island City  N  1048    23   M      16 20-24               33:38.9     33:49.5      6:46/M
    111    Meaghan Walsh                     Garden City  NY      2741    23   F       1 20-24               33:39.1     33:48.7      6:46/M
    112    Kevin Hegarty                     Garden City  NY      1150    42   M       7 40-44               33:45.2     33:45.2      6:45/M
    113    Michael Duvally                   Glen Cove  NY         762    23   M      17 20-24               33:45.4     33:45.4      6:45/M
    114    Gregory Preis                     Stewart Manor  NY    2146    31   M      12 30-34               33:46.6     34:38.9      6:56/M
    115    Michael Roscoe                    Garden City  NY      3316    15   M      26 15-19               33:49.4     33:57.9      6:47/M
    116    Steven Garger                     Mineola  NY           948    24   M      18 20-24               33:50.9     34:19.2      6:52/M
    117    Timothy Garger                    Mineola  NY           949    26   M      14 25-29               33:52.9     34:19.4      6:52/M
    118    Ryan Padala                       Garden City  NY      2955    13   M       5 11-14               33:54.9     33:56.2      6:47/M
    119    Lauren Henkel                     Rockville Centre  N  1159    34   F       3 30-34               33:55.1     33:56.4      6:47/M
    120    George Stiehl                     Garden City  NY      2523    40   M       8 40-44               33:56.8     34:16.5      6:51/M
    121    Jason Rubinstein                  Lynbrook  NY         3130    34   M      13 30-34               33:57.6     34:07.2      6:49/M
    122    Brandon Gong                      Garden City  NY      1020    17   M      27 15-19               33:58.5     33:58.5      6:48/M
    123    Ryan Chow                         New York  NY          416    26   M      15 25-29               33:59.2     34:21.4      6:52/M
    124    Matt Craven                       Brooklyn  NY          549    13   M       6 11-14               34:01.7     34:12.5      6:50/M
    125    John Ferraro                      Garden City  NY       827    35   M       7 35-39               34:04.4     35:37.1      7:07/M
    126    Bill Hall                         Garden City  NY      2872    56   M       4 55-59               34:04.7     34:16.1      6:51/M
    127    Joe Foxen                         Garden City  NY      3138    15   M      28 15-19               34:07.0     35:31.9      7:06/M
    128    Jason Apostolides                 Garden City  NY      3563    30   M      14 30-34               34:09.0     34:12.7      6:50/M
    129    Peter Schrafel                    Philadelphia  PA     2393    30   M      15 30-34               34:09.1     34:09.1      6:50/M
    130    Adam Cifciano                     North Merrick  NY    3226    44   M       9 40-44               34:10.3     34:11.4      6:50/M
    131    Brendan Digan                     Garden City  NY       660    19   M      29 15-19               34:10.4     35:11.4      7:02/M
    132    James Moran                       Lynbrook  NY         3221    16   M      30 15-19               34:11.8     34:20.6      6:52/M
    133    Jack Coulehan                     Georgetown  MA        540    15   M      31 15-19               34:14.7     34:14.7      6:51/M
    134    James McLoughlin                  Garden City  NY      1763    41   M      10 40-44               34:15.0     34:43.3      6:57/M
    135    Tiffany Stack                     Rockville Centre  N  2497    39   F       2 35-39               34:15.9     34:15.9      6:51/M
    136    Michael Gisonda                   Boca Raton  FL       1004    46   M       8 45-49               34:17.4     34:20.8      6:52/M
    137    Michael Kreisman                  North Woodmere  NY   1408    20   M      19 20-24               34:22.8     34:30.2      6:54/M
    138    Brad Crump                        Floral Park  NY       559    40   M      11 40-44               34:23.1     34:23.1      6:53/M
    139    Jeffrey Klein                     New York  NY         3171    29   M      16 25-29               34:25.5     34:25.5      6:53/M
    140    Ashlin Conroy                     Syosset  NY          3510    22   F       2 20-24               34:27.7     34:31.2      6:54/M
    141    Deirdre Lewin                     Rvc  NY              1502    18   F       2 15-19               34:27.8     34:58.5      7:00/M
    142    Tom Essex                         Brooklyn  NY         3033    27   M      17 25-29               34:30.1     34:48.7      6:58/M
    143    Nick Acquavito                    Garden City  NY        12    31   M      16 30-34               34:31.1     35:11.4      7:02/M
    144    Christian Rossi                   Floral Park  NY      2882    43   M      12 40-44               34:32.5     34:57.7      6:59/M
    145    James Murray                      Holtsville  NY       1929    51   M       3 50-54               34:32.9     34:32.9      6:54/M
    146    Graham Wilcock                    Great Neck  NY       2781    48   M       9 45-49               34:34.2     34:46.2      6:57/M
    147    Harrison Ernst                    Garden City  NY       786    16   M      32 15-19               34:34.5     34:35.3      6:55/M
    148    Chris Mendola                     Stewart Manor  NY    3414    47   M      10 45-49               34:35.2     34:35.2      6:55/M
    149    Ben Abbate                        Elmont  NY           3481    30   M      17 30-34               34:36.6     35:41.4      7:08/M
    150    Craig Katinas                     Garden City  NY      1313    41   M      13 40-44               34:37.1     34:37.1      6:55/M
    151    Laurel Fisher                     Garden City  NY      3042    19   F       3 15-19               34:38.8     34:45.1      6:57/M
    152    Finn Anderson                     Garden City  NY      3180    11   M       7 11-14               34:39.7     36:32.5      7:18/M
    153    Robert Hitscherich                Rockville Centre  N  1195    18   M      33 15-19               34:40.4     34:49.2      6:58/M
    154    Edward Frederick                  Malverne  NY          903    60   M       2 60-64               34:42.1     34:45.3      6:57/M
    155    Brian Wysocki                     Astoria  NY          2810    27   M      18 25-29               34:42.7     34:48.2      6:58/M
    156    Vinny Raniolo                     Franklin Square  NY  2183    32   M      18 30-34               34:45.7     36:04.5      7:13/M
    157    John Mazzei                       Valley Stream  NY    1669    48   M      11 45-49               34:49.0     34:58.7      7:00/M
    158    Alec Orgera                       West Hempstead  NY   2034    23   M      20 20-24               34:49.9     35:07.7      7:01/M
    159    Finnera Brian                     New York  NY         3757    28   M      19 25-29               34:50.3     36:38.4      7:20/M
    160    James Basile                      Garden City  NY      3379    15   M      34 15-19               34:53.8     35:03.7      7:01/M
    161    Blaise Trapani                    Garden City  NY      2635    16   M      35 15-19               34:55.1     35:04.2      7:01/M
    162    Larry Callahan                    Bellmore  NY          329    46   M      12 45-49               34:55.4     35:26.1      7:05/M
    163    Brian Hegarty                     Garden City  NY      1147    45   M      13 45-49               34:59.2     34:59.2      7:00/M
    164    Bruce Molina                      Astoria  NY          1844    35   M       8 35-39               34:59.3     36:15.1      7:15/M
    165    Tara Tytone                       Franklin Square  NY  2663    16   F       4 15-19               34:59.4     35:04.9      7:01/M
    166    Kevin O'Leary                     Garden City  NY      2012    43   M      14 40-44               35:00.6     35:13.6      7:03/M
    167    Jim Horn                          Garden City  NY      1228    43   M      15 40-44               35:01.1     35:30.4      7:06/M
    168    Deirdre Tracey                    Floral Park  NY      2631    41   F       1 40-44               35:02.7     35:07.7      7:01/M
    169    Maggie Pollard                    Charlotte  NC        2134    33   F       4 30-34               35:03.3     35:08.1      7:02/M
    170    Ford Carney                       Garden City  NY       364    14   M       8 11-14               35:05.6     35:15.4      7:03/M
    171    Patrick O'Rourke                  Garden City  NY      2977    17   M      36 15-19               35:06.9     35:15.2      7:03/M
    172    Harry Schlechter                  Floral Park  NY      2375    14   M       9 11-14               35:07.5     35:26.2      7:05/M
    173    Jack Aneser                       Garden City  NY        60    20   M      21 20-24               35:09.5     35:18.3      7:04/M
    174    Anthony Suau                      Garden City  NY      2543    13   M      10 11-14               35:10.3     35:10.3      7:02/M
    175    Delaney Hall                      Garden City  NY      1097    20   M      22 20-24               35:12.9     35:41.7      7:08/M
    176    Ross Freilich                     Woodmere  NY         2968    29   M      20 25-29               35:15.5     35:18.5      7:04/M
    177    Brendan Haggerty                  Garden City  NY      3470    13   M      11 11-14               35:16.3     35:20.1      7:04/M
    178    Kieran Emmons                     Rockville Centre  N   781    16   M      37 15-19               35:17.7     35:40.2      7:08/M
    179    Raphi Cooper                      West Hempstead  NY    511    21   M      23 20-24               35:20.4     37:03.8      7:25/M
    180    Kyle Carney                       Garden City  NY       365    13   M      12 11-14               35:20.4     35:23.8      7:05/M
    181    Eric Bonderud                     New York  NY          221    34   M      19 30-34               35:20.5     35:31.6      7:06/M
    182    Sarah Kaval                       Garden City  NY      1319    18   F       5 15-19               35:20.6     35:44.9      7:09/M
    183    Matt Genova                       Garden City  NY       969    47   M      14 45-49               35:23.2     35:34.5      7:07/M
    184    Michael Hofmann                   Massapequa Park  NY  1205    22   M      24 20-24               35:24.3     35:49.5      7:10/M
    185    Kyle Hogan                        New York  NY         1208    30   M      20 30-34               35:24.4     35:24.4      7:05/M
    186    Dennis Santare                    Garden City  NY      2330    42   M      16 40-44               35:25.7     36:00.2      7:12/M
    187    Thomas O'Neill                    West Hempstead  NY   2031    48   M      15 45-49               35:25.9     35:44.4      7:09/M
    188    Hector Jaramillo                  Baldwi  NY           1267    45   M      16 45-49               35:27.7     35:27.7      7:05/M
    189    Nicholas Krawiec                  Garden City  NY      1402    15   M      38 15-19               35:28.4     36:22.2      7:16/M
    190    Matthew Peck                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  2096    30   M      21 30-34               35:29.2     36:21.3      7:16/M
    191    Owen Lucano                       Garden City  NY      1555    19   M      39 15-19               35:30.1     35:30.1      7:06/M
    192    Kealan Mullally                   Garden City  NY      3069    13   M      13 11-14               35:30.7     35:32.4      7:06/M
    193    Cecelia Capozzoli                 East Williston  NY    354    22   F       3 20-24               35:33.4     35:54.7      7:11/M
    194    John Morris                       Garden City  NY      1883    49   M      17 45-49               35:34.2     37:15.1      7:27/M
    195    Marc Leleonnec                    Garden City  NY      1488    48   M      18 45-49               35:34.4     35:38.7      7:08/M
    196    Juliana Foley                     Garden City  NY      3123    36   F       3 35-39               35:34.7     36:02.2      7:12/M
    197    Bobby Schaefer                    Rockville Centre  N  2359    39   M       9 35-39               35:37.1     35:42.3      7:08/M
    198    John Kasnicki                     Garden City  NY      1310    30   M      22 30-34               35:37.9     36:13.8      7:15/M
    199    John Wagner                       Garden City  NY      2726    33   M      23 30-34               35:38.9     35:38.9      7:08/M
    200    Angelo Bucolo                     Garden City  NY       295    26   M      21 25-29               35:39.8     35:39.8      7:08/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Michelle Dimattia                 Chicago  IL           678    27   F       4 25-29               35:40.7     36:02.9      7:12/M
    202    Michael Coppola                   New York  NY          516    32   M      24 30-34               35:41.0     36:13.6      7:15/M
    203    Brian Giarraputo                  Garden City  NY       990    18   M      40 15-19               35:42.2     35:48.8      7:10/M
    204    Sun Hana                          Moraga  CA           3338    18   F       6 15-19               35:43.6     36:04.4      7:13/M
    205    Eileen O'Reilly                   Lynbrook  NY         2033    27   F       5 25-29               35:43.9     36:22.9      7:16/M
    206    Christopher Dunn                  Rockville Centre  N   753    51   M       4 50-54               35:45.1     35:56.8      7:11/M
    207    Ralph Serpico                     Farmingdale  NY      2424    39   M      10 35-39               35:45.1     36:10.6      7:14/M
    208    Marc Waase                        Manhattan  NY        3122    35   M      11 35-39               35:46.2     35:53.9      7:11/M
    209    Emily Cafaro                      Garden City  NY      2949    21   F       4 20-24               35:47.0     36:08.4      7:14/M
    210    Jenn Gattus                       Seaford  NY           954    15   F       7 15-19               35:47.9     35:50.6      7:10/M
    211    Joseph Jacovina                   Massapequa  NY       3271    39   M      12 35-39               35:49.1     36:34.3      7:19/M
    212    Tim McTiernan                     Garden City  NY      3747    27   M      22 25-29               35:49.5     36:50.8      7:22/M
    213    Paul Vicks                        Pittsford  NY        2691    17   M      41 15-19               35:50.7     36:23.2      7:17/M
    214    Meghan Crisafulli                 New York  NY          552    31   F       5 30-34               35:51.4     36:42.9      7:20/M
    215    Rich Bury                         Bellmore  NY          303    54   M       5 50-54               35:51.8     35:51.8      7:10/M
    216    Tom Dougherty                     Hicksville  NY        715    23   M      25 20-24               35:51.9     37:29.6      7:30/M
    217    James Conway                      New York  NY          501    27   M      23 25-29               35:54.3     36:01.6      7:12/M
    218    Douglas Stern, Jr.                East Rockaway  NY    2897    14   M      14 11-14               35:54.4     36:47.8      7:21/M
    219    Emily Hafner                      Brooklyn  NY         1090    31   F       6 30-34               35:56.2     36:14.4      7:15/M
    220    Russell Silva                     Manhasset  NY        2454    19   M      42 15-19               35:56.4     36:20.7      7:16/M
    221    Emilio Gomez                      Farmington  CT       1019    23   M      26 20-24               35:58.3     36:29.7      7:18/M
    222    Angelina Suau                     Garden City  NY      2542    13   F       3 11-14               35:59.7     36:03.5      7:13/M
    223    Matthew Fryer                     Clifton Park  NY      916    36   M      13 35-39               36:00.0     36:08.4      7:14/M
    224    Emily Pogozelski                  Garden City  NY      2131    12   F       4 11-14               36:00.3     36:03.4      7:13/M
    225    Daniel Finnegan                   Freehold  NJ          856    16   M      43 15-19               36:00.9     36:25.4      7:17/M
    226    Eric Sedig                        Wantagh  NY          2403    15   M      44 15-19               36:02.1     36:58.9      7:24/M
    227    Erin Henn                         New York  NY         3220    24   F       5 20-24               36:02.8     36:18.2      7:16/M
    228    Michael Borrelli                  Garden City  NY       229    41   M      17 40-44               36:04.0     36:12.3      7:14/M
    229    Patrick Corrigan                  Garden City  NY       528    47   M      19 45-49               36:04.2     36:19.4      7:16/M
    230    Jamie Wandzilak                   Wantagh  NY          2745    23   F       6 20-24               36:05.2     36:10.6      7:14/M
    231    Timothy McConnell                 Massapequa  NY       1710    21   M      27 20-24               36:07.4     36:20.2      7:16/M
    232    Eric Greengold                    Roslyn  NY           1044    25   M      24 25-29               36:07.7     36:33.5      7:19/M
    233    Thomas Blair                      Darien  CT            202    39   M      14 35-39               36:08.0     36:29.3      7:18/M
    234    Francesco Patrissi                Garden City  NY      2088    13   M      15 11-14               36:08.4     36:56.3      7:23/M
    235    Scott Itillen                       FL                 3577    49   M      20 45-49               36:08.6     36:17.4      7:15/M
    236    Danny Sprotte                     Garden City  NY      2493    24   M      28 20-24               36:12.2     36:24.4      7:17/M
    237    Matthew Jones                     North Merrick  NY    1281    30   M      25 30-34               36:12.4     36:12.4      7:14/M
    238    Jerry Wosleger                    North Merrick  NY    2807    58   M       5 55-59               36:12.7     36:12.7      7:14/M
    239    Colleen O'Sullivan                Garden City  NY      2043    40   F       2 40-44               36:12.7     36:30.5      7:18/M
    240    Spencer Caporicci                 Garden City  NY       350    11   M      16 11-14               36:13.4     38:06.9      7:37/M
    241    Raymond Polley                    Garden City  NY      2135    15   F       8 15-19               36:13.7     36:22.2      7:16/M
    242    Lavaune Luedtke-Gong              Garden City  NY      3293    53   F       1 50-54               36:14.0     37:59.2      7:36/M
    243    Heather Hussey                    Garden City  NY      1240    36   F       4 35-39               36:14.8     36:25.6      7:17/M
    244    Chris Greco                       New Hyde Park  NY    1031    45   M      21 45-49               36:16.7     36:39.5      7:20/M
    245    David Tsoupros                    Floral Park  NY      2645    40   M      18 40-44               36:18.2     37:29.2      7:30/M
    246    Stephen Erickson                  Hicksville  NY       3343    22   M      29 20-24               36:18.8     36:42.7      7:20/M
    247    Jack Valenti                      Garden City  NY      2671    14   M      17 11-14               36:19.1     36:24.6      7:17/M
    248    Kenneth Wenthen                   Mineola  NY          2768    29   M      25 25-29               36:19.2     36:35.4      7:19/M
    249    Peter Michael Grillo              Garden City  NY      1055    37   M      15 35-39               36:20.0     37:04.8      7:25/M
    250    Chris Ciguer                      San Diego  CA        3540    28   M      26 25-29               36:20.6     36:57.5      7:23/M
    251    Richard Lombardi                  New York  NY         3351    32   M      26 30-34               36:20.7     37:02.2      7:24/M
    252    Andrew Tang                       Garden City  NY      2577    16   M      45 15-19               36:22.9     37:17.7      7:27/M
    253    Anthony Heavey                    Garden City  NY      1146    50   M       6 50-54               36:23.1     36:53.3      7:23/M
    254    Erin Steinert                     Lynbrook  NY         2511    22   F       7 20-24               36:26.5     38:26.2      7:41/M
    255    Megan Doyle                       Lynbrook  NY          718    19   F       9 15-19               36:27.3     36:37.6      7:19/M
    256    Paulina Lichtman                  New York  NY         1512    18   F      10 15-19               36:27.9     36:37.5      7:19/M
    257    Cory Angerthal                    Cortlandt Manor  NY    62    45   M      22 45-49               36:28.2     36:28.2      7:18/M
    258    Sydney Votruba                    Garden City  NY      3043    16   F      11 15-19               36:34.4     36:39.2      7:20/M
    259    Jason Shao                        Lynbrook  NY         2431    16   M      46 15-19               36:34.7     37:59.5      7:36/M
    260    Rachel Piglet Rojas               Merrick  NY          2253    37   F       5 35-39               36:35.5     37:34.7      7:31/M
    261    Kristen McIntire                  Jamaica Plain  MA    1753    29   F       6 25-29               36:36.2     37:35.4      7:31/M
    262    Andrew Menges                     Garden City  NY      1805    26   M      27 25-29               36:36.5     36:57.2      7:23/M
    263    Oliver Davey                      Westford  MA          597    14   M      18 11-14               36:37.0     37:44.3      7:33/M
    264    Staci Beauchamp                   Douglaston  NY        136    42   F       3 40-44               36:37.7     38:16.6      7:39/M
    265    Kyle Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2739    21   M      30 20-24               36:38.5     37:15.4      7:27/M
    266    David Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3137    63   M       3 60-64               36:39.4     36:51.4      7:22/M
    267    Rich Rogers                       Garden City  NY      3304    38   M      16 35-39               36:40.6     39:10.2      7:50/M
    268    Peter Crisafulli                  New York  NY          553    29   M      28 25-29               36:42.4     37:32.9      7:30/M
    269    Christopher Palmer                Rockville Centre  N  2062    47   M      23 45-49               36:45.6     37:02.6      7:24/M
    270    Dan Teichmann                     East Windsor  NJ     2587    24   M      31 20-24               36:46.2     36:48.9      7:22/M
    271    Brianne Teichmann                 Highland Park  NJ    2586    27   F       7 25-29               36:46.6     36:49.2      7:22/M
    272    James Costello                    Garden City  NY       534    13   M      19 11-14               36:47.1     36:47.1      7:21/M
    273    Paul Lieffrig                     Rockville Centre  N  1516    49   M      24 45-49               36:47.3     37:00.5      7:24/M
    274    Jonathan Summers                  Garden City  NY      3788    44   M      19 40-44               36:47.4     38:56.7      7:47/M
    275    Peter Inserra                     Fort Salonga  NY     1254    58   M       6 55-59               36:47.7     37:15.4      7:27/M
    276    Emily Daempfle                    Garden City  NY      2918    17   F      12 15-19               36:47.9     36:57.9      7:23/M
    277    Mike Baard                        Merrick  NY            90    61   M       4 60-64               36:48.2     36:51.4      7:22/M
    278    Tim McNally                       Floral Park  NY      3775    29   M      29 25-29               36:48.3     37:50.8      7:34/M
    279    Leah Gorham                       Jersey City  NJ      1024    28   F       8 25-29               36:49.5     37:25.2      7:29/M
    280    Dave Favuzza                      Floral Park  NY       814    27   M      30 25-29               36:49.6     38:06.2      7:37/M
    281    David Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3136    27   M      31 25-29               36:49.7     38:31.2      7:42/M
    282    Kirsten Wosleger                  North Merrick  NY    2808    22   F       8 20-24               36:49.9     36:59.3      7:24/M
    283    Andrew Dobry                      East Meadow  NY      3073    25   M      32 25-29               36:50.2     37:21.5      7:28/M
    284    Liam O'Brien                      Garden City  NY      1978    12   M      20 11-14               36:51.5     37:24.7      7:29/M
    285    Theodore Kalogeropoulos           Whitestone  NY       1297    30   M      27 30-34               36:51.7     37:00.3      7:24/M
    286    Laurent Partouche                 New York  NY         2075    47   M      25 45-49               36:51.9     37:13.3      7:27/M
    287    Gareth Brancato                   East Williston  NY    243    58   M       7 55-59               36:52.4     37:24.3      7:29/M
    288    Kyle Mooney                       Old Brookville  NY   3564    20   M      32 20-24               36:52.6     36:58.4      7:24/M
    289    Max Collins                       Rockport  MA          469    12   M      21 11-14               36:54.9     37:50.1      7:34/M
    290    Kenneth Adams                     Garden City  NY        16    55   M       8 55-59               36:55.4     37:13.7      7:27/M
    291    Gregory Waxman                    Malverne  NY         2751    34   M      28 30-34               36:56.5     37:00.9      7:24/M
    292    Molly McCann                      Rockville Centre  N  1692    24   F       9 20-24               36:56.9     37:37.8      7:31/M
    293    Paige McAtee                      Massapequa  NY       1673    26   F       9 25-29               36:57.2     37:22.1      7:28/M
    294    Matthew Abrusci                   Garden City  NY         6    13   M      22 11-14               36:57.3     37:01.8      7:24/M
    295    John Watts                        Garden City  NY      2750    32   M      29 30-34               36:58.1     37:12.7      7:26/M
    296    Adrianna Staiano                  East Meadow  NY      2498    54   F       2 50-54               36:59.1     36:59.1      7:24/M
    297    John Hynes                        Malverne  NY         3423    45   M      26 45-49               36:59.6     37:08.2      7:26/M
    298    Erin Cunningham                   Garden City  NY       571    20   F      10 20-24               37:00.9     37:29.4      7:30/M
    299    John Bensen                       Garden City  NY       159    15   M      47 15-19               37:01.5     37:56.7      7:35/M
    300    Sharon Jung                       New York  NY         3120    29   F      10 25-29               37:02.0     37:12.7      7:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Ben Baumann                       Gardencity  NY        129    17   M      48 15-19               37:02.8     37:13.7      7:27/M
    302    Nicholas Robertson                Floral Park  NY      2246    10   M       1  1-10               37:03.0     37:09.3      7:26/M
    303    Mohammad Hussain                  Whitestone  NY       3119    31   M      30 30-34               37:04.4     37:15.5      7:27/M
    304    Justin Nicholson                  Garden City  NY      1951    12   M      23 11-14               37:04.8     37:10.7      7:26/M
    305    Guillermo Plascencia              East Williston  NY   2127    23   M      33 20-24               37:04.9     37:38.2      7:32/M
    306    Paul Escher                       Garden City  NY      2998    46   M      27 45-49               37:07.3     37:22.9      7:28/M
    307    William Blair                     Garden City  NY      3773    13   M      24 11-14               37:08.9     37:12.7      7:26/M
    308    Ollie Baumann                     Gardencity  NY        131    12   M      25 11-14               37:09.5     37:19.4      7:28/M
    309    Christopher Gallic                Garden City  NY      3580    21   M      34 20-24               37:09.8     37:58.7      7:36/M
    310    Mike Riccardi                     New Hyde Park  NY    2228    26   M      33 25-29               37:10.2     37:58.9      7:36/M
    311    James Martin                      Garden City  NY      1633    43   M      20 40-44               37:11.7     37:11.7      7:26/M
    312    Jeffery Holvosen                  Garden City  NY      3377    25   M      34 25-29               37:11.7     37:11.7      7:26/M
    313    Joseph Fricione                   Boulder  CO           910    29   M      35 25-29               37:12.3     38:50.7      7:46/M
    314    Jessica Duffy                     Garden City  NY       746    49   F       2 45-49               37:12.4     37:42.9      7:32/M
    315    Steve Anderson                    Chicago  IL            48    40   M      21 40-44               37:13.1     37:44.9      7:33/M
    316    Vincenzo Campagna                 Franklin Square  NY   337    50   M       7 50-54               37:13.6     38:01.4      7:36/M
    317    Katherine Harrington              Garden City  NY      1127    24   F      11 20-24               37:13.7     37:18.6      7:28/M
    318    Billy Goldstein                   Roslyn Heights  NY   3491    44   M      22 40-44               37:14.1     37:14.1      7:27/M
    319    Bryan Sheehan                     Garden City  NY      2432    34   M      31 30-34               37:14.1     37:33.9      7:31/M
    320    Robert Mosca                      Port Jefferson Stat  3255    30   M      32 30-34               37:15.1     38:25.4      7:41/M
    321    Joseph Chojnacki                  Rockville Centre  N   413    41   M      23 40-44               37:15.7     38:51.6      7:46/M
    322    Adrienne Bielawski                Old Westbury  NY     3431    19   F      13 15-19               37:17.2     37:23.5      7:29/M
    323    Meghan O'Brien                    Maplewood  NJ        2913    42   F       4 40-44               37:17.5     38:07.2      7:37/M
    324    Peter Saitta                      Seaford  NY          2315    31   M      33 30-34               37:18.3     38:35.2      7:43/M
    325    Matthew Uzenski                   Boston  MA           2670    34   M      34 30-34               37:19.1     37:33.4      7:31/M
    326    James Walsh                       Garden City  NY      2736    19   M      49 15-19               37:22.2     38:00.1      7:36/M
    327    Patrick McGoldrick                Stewart Manor  NY    1741    16   M      50 15-19               37:22.3     37:45.5      7:33/M
    328    Kevin Cappelli                    Garden City  NY      3019    30   M      35 30-34               37:22.4     37:33.1      7:31/M
    329    Jordan Fay                        Brooklyn  NY          816    35   M      17 35-39               37:22.5     39:27.2      7:53/M
    330    Gregory Pahlavi                   Garden City  NY      2059    19   M      51 15-19               37:23.1     37:30.4      7:30/M
    331    Logan Scoon                       Garden City  NY      3320    24   M      35 20-24               37:23.2     37:34.1      7:31/M
    332    Liam McNierney                    Malverne  NY         3310    12   M      26 11-14               37:23.7     38:01.2      7:36/M
    333    Matthew Comerford                 Floral Park  NY       477    40   M      24 40-44               37:24.3     37:53.6      7:35/M
    334    Drew Quinn                        Garden City  NY      3260    14   M      27 11-14               37:27.2     37:31.2      7:30/M
    335    Lauren Alix                       New Hyde Park  NY      31    26   F      11 25-29               37:27.2     38:16.4      7:39/M
    336    Joshua Rahmani                    Washington  NY       3348    26   M      36 25-29               37:29.4     37:36.2      7:31/M
    337    Karen Carlson                     Floral Park  NY      3507    42   F       5 40-44               37:30.4     40:20.9      8:04/M
    338    Lawrence Hilbert                  Newyork  New York    1185    46   M      28 45-49               37:30.4     40:20.7      8:04/M
    339    Meredith McLaughlin               Garden City  NY      3333    18   F      14 15-19               37:34.2     38:00.5      7:36/M
    340    Evan Raggi                        New York  NY         2855    32   M      36 30-34               37:34.3     38:26.7      7:41/M
    341    Cathleen Ficht                    Astoria  NY           842    27   F      12 25-29               37:35.2     39:24.4      7:53/M
    342    Elizabeth Adamo                   Chicago  IL            13    28   F      13 25-29               37:36.0     37:58.2      7:36/M
    343    Anthony Matteo                    Manhasset  NY        3401    56   M       9 55-59               37:36.1     37:40.2      7:32/M
    344    James Adams                       Garden City  NY        14    14   M      28 11-14               37:36.7     37:45.1      7:33/M
    345    John Byrne                        Garden City  NY       313    11   M      29 11-14               37:36.8     37:45.7      7:33/M
    346    Joel Lewin                        Rvc  NY              1504    50   M       8 50-54               37:38.0     38:08.3      7:38/M
    347    Caroline Miterman                 Garden City  NY      3749    25   F      14 25-29               37:38.1     38:38.9      7:44/M
    348    James Rudden                      Floral Park  NY      2278    31   M      37 30-34               37:38.2     37:49.4      7:34/M
    349    Erik Cordova                      Hempstead  NY         524    29   M      37 25-29               37:38.2     38:14.7      7:39/M
    350    Jack Kiley                        Garden City  NY      1360    54   M       9 50-54               37:40.0     37:54.4      7:35/M
    351    Katie Rees                        Wantagh  NY          3243    33   F       7 30-34               37:40.6     37:40.6      7:32/M
    352    John O'Donnell                    Floral Park  NY      1995    43   M      25 40-44               37:40.8     37:56.5      7:35/M
    353    Hank Schandel                     Oceanside  NY        2361    35   M      18 35-39               37:41.5     39:46.1      7:57/M
    354    Brian Sypniewski                  Garden City  NY      2572    50   M      10 50-54               37:41.8     38:12.3      7:38/M
    355    Brad Wolk                         Garden City  NY      3072    39   M      19 35-39               37:42.0     38:27.5      7:41/M
    356    Charlotte Molloy                  Garden City South    1848    20   F      12 20-24               37:42.2     37:49.5      7:34/M
    357    Yvonne Leippert                   Coram  NY            1483    49   F       3 45-49               37:42.6     37:50.1      7:34/M
    358    David Hess                        Garden City  NY      1175    40   M      26 40-44               37:43.5     38:12.4      7:38/M
    359    Kayla Hospodka                    Rockville Centre  N  1234    19   F      15 15-19               37:43.6     37:58.1      7:36/M
    360    John Schlichte                    Garden City  NY      2380    18   M      52 15-19               37:43.8     39:25.4      7:53/M
    361    Sam Russo                         Rockville Centre  N  2291    11   M      30 11-14               37:44.1     38:27.8      7:41/M
    362    Ryan Neugebauer                   Jersey City  NJ      1946    25   M      38 25-29               37:44.5     37:58.7      7:36/M
    363    Marisa Cameron                    Garden City  NY       335    22   F      13 20-24               37:44.7     38:13.5      7:39/M
    364    Kevin Morrissey                   Clifton Park  NY     2875    54   M      11 50-54               37:45.2     38:06.7      7:37/M
    365    Daniel Walter                     Rockville Centre  N  3274    12   M      31 11-14               37:46.1     38:29.4      7:42/M
    366    Corby Vicks                       Pittsford  NY        2689    45   M      29 45-49               37:46.2     38:18.9      7:40/M
    367    Britney Pena                      Oceanside  NY        2100    21   F      14 20-24               37:46.5     38:08.2      7:38/M
    368    Romulo Brito                      Uniondale  NY         275    38   M      20 35-39               37:48.4     38:09.2      7:38/M
    369    Kiera Stajk-Hayes                 Long Beach  NY       3468    34   F       8 30-34               37:48.6     38:16.4      7:39/M
    370    Michael Maguire                   Garden City  NY      1590    52   M      12 50-54               37:49.7     37:55.2      7:35/M
    371    Colleen Gunn                      Garden City  NY      3418    49   F       4 45-49               37:51.0     38:13.4      7:39/M
    372    Dylan McDonald                    Garden City  NY      1721    15   M      53 15-19               37:51.0     38:17.4      7:39/M
    373    Brian Hayes                       Long Beach  NY       3467    35   M      21 35-39               37:51.2     38:17.4      7:39/M
    374    Kristin McCormack                 Garden City  NY      1711    42   F       6 40-44               37:51.7     37:51.7      7:34/M
    375    Vincent Savino                    Garden City  NY      2351    49   M      30 45-49               37:52.2     37:59.8      7:36/M
    376    Kelly Racich                      Garden City  NY      2178    38   F       6 35-39               37:52.3     38:10.8      7:38/M
    377    Michael Dorry                     Bellerose  NY         707    55   M      10 55-59               37:54.0     39:51.2      7:58/M
    378    Allison Boldis                    Merrick  NY           216    19   F      16 15-19               37:54.1     38:09.4      7:38/M
    379    Maggie Murphy                     Floral Park  NY      1922    27   F      15 25-29               37:54.4     38:42.2      7:44/M
    380    Christopher Villoni               Garden City  NY      2697    43   M      27 40-44               37:55.2     38:09.4      7:38/M
    381    Peter Navatto                     Oceanside  NY        1943    41   M      28 40-44               37:56.6     38:54.8      7:47/M
    382    Michael Henne                     Hempstead  NY        1160    26   M      39 25-29               37:57.3     38:03.8      7:37/M
    383    Kimberly Villoni                  Garden City  NY      2698    12   F       5 11-14               37:57.3     38:07.7      7:37/M
    384    Grant Radtke                      East Meadow  NY      3447    61   M       5 60-64               37:58.1     38:04.4      7:37/M
    385    Doug Stern                        East Rockaway  NY    2899    49   M      31 45-49               37:59.0     38:53.4      7:47/M
    386    Pete Ungberg                      Stewart Manor  NY    3077    28   M      40 25-29               37:59.2     40:56.4      8:11/M
    387    Terry Healy                       Bushkill  NY         3239    53   M      13 50-54               37:59.9     38:12.7      7:38/M
    388    Mike Drinkwalter                  Garden City  NY       729    39   M      22 35-39               38:00.5     39:20.2      7:52/M
    389    Thomas Segarra                    Elmont  NY           2409    22   M      36 20-24               38:00.6     39:13.9      7:51/M
    390    David Stewart                     Lynbrook  NY         2517    49   M      32 45-49               38:00.6     40:17.4      8:03/M
    391    Gillian Gross                     East Meadow  NY      1062    24   F      15 20-24               38:00.8     39:04.7      7:49/M
    392    Courtney Gross                    East Meadow  NY      1061    24   F      16 20-24               38:01.3     39:05.6      7:49/M
    393    Thomas Grlic                      Garden City  NY      2953    16   M      54 15-19               38:03.3     39:22.9      7:52/M
    394    Matthew Derose                    New York  NY          646    26   M      41 25-29               38:05.4     38:32.5      7:42/M
    395    Joe Pollard                       Davenport  IA        2133    35   M      23 35-39               38:06.2     38:10.4      7:38/M
    396    Sarah Schlichte                   Garden City  NY      2382    24   F      17 20-24               38:06.5     38:18.8      7:40/M
    397    James Kehoe                       Mineola  NY          3196    64   M       6 60-64               38:06.7     38:14.2      7:39/M
    398    Talia Goldberg                    Portland  OR         1013    25   F      16 25-29               38:07.3     39:16.6      7:51/M
    399    Steve Grgas                       East Williston  NY   1047    42   M      29 40-44               38:08.0     38:42.9      7:44/M
    400    Gary Brunkhorst                   Brooklyn  NY          286    35   M      24 35-39               38:08.7     38:26.2      7:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Samantha Mauceri                  Garden City  NY      1659    15   F      17 15-19               38:09.9     38:20.7      7:40/M
    402    Jason McHugh                      Garden City  NY      1751    43   M      30 40-44               38:10.9     38:28.7      7:42/M
    403    John McDonnell                    Oceanside  NY        1725    53   M      14 50-54               38:11.4     38:11.4      7:38/M
    404    Peter Brennan                     Garden City  NY       267    36   M      25 35-39               38:11.6     40:50.8      8:10/M
    405    Mario Morales-Cortes              Franklin Sq  NY      3477    29   M      42 25-29               38:11.8     38:28.5      7:42/M
    406    Johnpaul McConnell                Massapequa  NY       1708    18   M      55 15-19               38:12.5     38:34.3      7:43/M
    407    Marycatherine Zehnder             Carle Place  NY      2947    21   F      18 20-24               38:13.1     39:03.4      7:49/M
    408    Chris Lebo                        New York  NY         1472    26   M      43 25-29               38:13.4     39:17.5      7:51/M
    409    Jean Carsey                       Garden City  NY       371    51   F       3 50-54               38:13.6     38:32.1      7:42/M
    410    Stephen Danisi                    Freeport  NY          591    33   M      38 30-34               38:14.0     39:03.3      7:49/M
    411    David Dillmaer                    Garden City  NY      3458     0   M       1  0- 0               38:15.4     38:15.4      7:39/M
    412    Ben Craven                        Brooklyn  NY          546    14   M      32 11-14               38:15.5     38:27.4      7:41/M
    413    Jacob Schoenfeld                  Franklin Square  NY  2391    15   M      56 15-19               38:15.8     38:15.8      7:39/M
    414    Kyle Connors                      Brooklyn  NY          493    28   M      44 25-29               38:15.9     38:24.1      7:41/M
    415    George Primrose                   East Meadow  NY      2151    40   F       7 40-44               38:16.1     38:30.7      7:42/M
    416    Stelios Karakonstantis            Malverne  NY         3387    28   M      45 25-29               38:16.3     39:07.7      7:49/M
    417    Lesli Hiller                      New Hyde Park  NY    1189    50   F       4 50-54               38:16.4     38:20.7      7:40/M
    418    Catherine Matteo                  Manhasset  NY        3400    18   F      18 15-19               38:16.7     40:37.1      8:07/M
    419    Charles Ciarfello                 Smithtown  NY         425    46   M      33 45-49               38:17.9     38:20.3      7:40/M
    420    John Benizzi                      Seaford  NY           156    25   M      46 25-29               38:20.4     38:33.9      7:43/M
    421    Maureen Lewin                     Rvc  NY              1505    14   F       6 11-14               38:20.9     38:51.2      7:46/M
    422    James Docherty                    Garden City  NY       685    26   M      47 25-29               38:21.9     39:18.2      7:52/M
    423    Christopher Scarallo              Levittown  NY        3047    22   M      37 20-24               38:22.5     38:22.5      7:40/M
    424    Rudolph Daempfle                  Garden City  NY      2917    53   M      15 50-54               38:22.7     38:22.7      7:40/M
    425    Georg Benzinger                   Garden City  NY       164    53   M      16 50-54               38:22.8     38:27.4      7:41/M
    426    Evan Woodhouse                    Great Neck  NY       2799    32   M      39 30-34               38:23.3     41:10.6      8:14/M
    427    Gerry Dunbar                      Floral Park  NY       751    64   M       7 60-64               38:23.3     38:43.4      7:45/M
    428    Samantha Toler                    Garden City  NY      2615    44   F       8 40-44               38:24.9     39:42.1      7:56/M
    429    Brian Owen                        Malverne  NY         2047    35   M      26 35-39               38:25.5     38:34.9      7:43/M
    430    Jeffrey Campanelli                Mineola  NY           339    36   F       7 35-39               38:25.9     40:41.6      8:08/M
    431    Rob Atwell                        Bangor  ME             86    27   M      48 25-29               38:26.6     38:58.1      7:48/M
    432    Eric Trachtenberg                 Manhasset Hills  NY  2633    17   M      57 15-19               38:28.2     39:40.4      7:56/M
    433    Nora Bennett                      Garden City  NY       157    16   F      19 15-19               38:28.8     38:50.8      7:46/M
    434    Arie Rennert                      Bellmore  NY         2216    24   M      38 20-24               38:29.0     39:45.2      7:57/M
    435    Daniel Eder                       Concord  MA           768    33   M      40 30-34               38:29.7     39:59.7      8:00/M
    436    Kristina O'Leary                  Garden City  NY      2013    42   F       9 40-44               38:32.3     38:45.1      7:45/M
    437    Cathryne Shine                    Garden City  NY      2443    24   F      19 20-24               38:33.3     39:08.8      7:50/M
    438    Peter Andreuzzi                   Garden City  NY        57    48   M      34 45-49               38:34.1     38:46.1      7:45/M
    439    Binu Paulose                      Mill Neck  NY        3307    38   M      27 35-39               38:35.1     38:35.1      7:43/M
    440    Rosalie Caracciolo                Franklin Square  NY   358    20   F      20 20-24               38:36.4     38:36.4      7:43/M
    441    Jack Tiedemann                    Garden City  NY      2610    17   M      58 15-19               38:36.8     38:57.4      7:47/M
    442    Kristen Focella                   Floral Park  NY       882    26   F      17 25-29               38:37.5     39:33.7      7:55/M
    443    David Trachtenberg                Manhasset Hills  NY  2632    50   M      17 50-54               38:37.8     39:50.8      7:58/M
    444    Trent Biscone                     Garden City  NY       196    15   M      59 15-19               38:38.2     39:33.4      7:55/M
    445    James Klein                       Garden City  NY      3301    14   M      33 11-14               38:38.2     38:47.7      7:45/M
    446    Jacquelyn Larsen-Perez            Franklin Square  NY  3478    28   F      18 25-29               38:38.8     38:54.4      7:47/M
    447    Cesar Trelles                     New Hyde Park  NY    2638    41   M      31 40-44               38:39.4     38:39.4      7:44/M
    448    Matt Coogan                       Brooklyn  NY         3554    46   M      35 45-49               38:39.7     39:40.7      7:56/M
    449    Jack Coogan                       Brooklyn  NY         3512    61   M       8 60-64               38:40.5     39:40.4      7:56/M
    450    James Gillen                      Rockville Centre  N  3096    46   M      36 45-49               38:41.1     43:33.6      8:43/M
    451    Gianna Dellicarpini               Rockville Centre  N   627    33   F       9 30-34               38:41.1     40:25.9      8:05/M
    452    Adam Selden                       New York  NY         3505    24   M      39 20-24               38:41.2     39:15.1      7:51/M
    453    Patrick Prager                    Garden City  NY      2145    35   M      28 35-39               38:41.2     39:37.4      7:55/M
    454    Bob Debenedittis                  East Williston  NY   2891    52   M      18 50-54               38:41.4     38:52.6      7:46/M
    455    Michael Sweeney                   Garden City  NY      2567    48   M      37 45-49               38:41.7     38:41.7      7:44/M
    456    Erin Testa                        Rockville Centre  N  2601    14   F       7 11-14               38:42.0     39:03.5      7:49/M
    457    John Burke                        Bay Shore  NY         298    22   M      40 20-24               38:43.9     39:22.4      7:52/M
    458    Tom Dougherty Sr                  Hicksville  NY        716    51   M      19 50-54               38:44.2     40:21.1      8:04/M
    459    Michael Ward                      Brooklyn  NY         2747    36   M      29 35-39               38:45.0     39:40.6      7:56/M
    460    Joan McNierney                    Malverne  NY         3309    51   M      20 50-54               38:45.7     39:23.4      7:53/M
    461    Ethan Jones                       Carthage  NY         1280    13   M      34 11-14               38:45.8     39:58.8      8:00/M
    462    Christopher Beihoff               East Northport  NY   2961    33   M      41 30-34               38:46.7     39:36.6      7:55/M
    463    Gustavo Depetris                  Great Neck  NY       2877    50   M      21 50-54               38:46.7     39:05.2      7:49/M
    464    Isabel Henke                      Garden City  NY      1157    15   F      20 15-19               38:47.3     38:58.7      7:48/M
    465    Gabriella Dziorny                 Mineola  NY           764    24   F      21 20-24               38:47.5     40:16.2      8:03/M
    466    Robert Santoro                    Floral Park  NY      2334    51   M      22 50-54               38:48.2     39:21.7      7:52/M
    467    Mark Lilian                       Washington  DC       1519    43   M      32 40-44               38:49.2     41:51.5      8:22/M
    468    Sarah Leone                       Garden City  NY      1492    25   F      19 25-29               38:50.5     40:53.2      8:11/M
    469    Michael Leone                     Garden City  NY      1491    27   M      49 25-29               38:50.7     40:53.3      8:11/M
    470    Maria Levano                      Garden City  NY      1499    22   F      22 20-24               38:51.2     38:51.2      7:46/M
    471    Stephen Caluori                   Garden City  NY       334    16   M      60 15-19               38:51.2     39:16.5      7:51/M
    472    Marvin Canita                     East Meadow  NY       345    40   M      33 40-44               38:52.4     39:07.6      7:49/M
    473    Chris Ezzo                        Long Beach  NY        797    51   M      23 50-54               38:53.0     39:06.2      7:49/M
    474    Jonathan Rezin                    New Hyde Park  NY    2226    26   M      50 25-29               38:53.2     39:48.6      7:58/M
    475    Zachary Deblek                    Garden City  NY      2930    15   M      61 15-19               38:53.4     38:58.9      7:48/M
    476    Megan Corrao                      Garden City  NY       525    36   F       8 35-39               38:54.0     39:49.2      7:58/M
    477    Ryan Glenn                        Garden City  NY      1006    12   M      35 11-14               38:54.0     38:59.2      7:48/M
    478    Gavin McElroy                     Garden City  NY      1736    56   M      11 55-59               38:55.0     39:31.7      7:54/M
    479    Erin Sheehan                      Garden City  NY      2433    34   F      10 30-34               38:55.4     39:15.7      7:51/M
    480    Sam Yalvak                        Garden City  NY      3362    12   F       8 11-14               38:57.1     39:28.8      7:54/M
    481    Ryan Keating                      Hicksville  NY       1324    14   M      36 11-14               38:58.2     40:11.1      8:02/M
    482    Mark Haanraadts                   Garden City  NY      1087    43   M      34 40-44               38:58.2     39:21.7      7:52/M
    483    Patrick O'Brien                   Garden City  NY      1979    56   M      12 55-59               38:58.4     39:13.7      7:51/M
    484    Amanda Steele                     Mountain View  CA    2506    26   F      20 25-29               38:58.6     41:31.9      8:18/M
    485    Robert Lucano                     Garden City  NY      1556    16   M      62 15-19               38:58.8     39:00.1      7:48/M
    486    Abigail Ball                      Garden City  NY      3205    12   F       9 11-14               38:59.0     39:32.6      7:54/M
    487    Liam Flynn                        Garden City  NY      3238    16   M      63 15-19               38:59.6     40:24.1      8:05/M
    488    Adam Rozakis                      Garden City  NY      2274    25   M      51 25-29               39:00.1     39:55.2      7:59/M
    489    Matty Baumann                     Gardencity  NY        130    15   M      64 15-19               39:00.2     40:13.6      8:03/M
    490    Pierce Archer                     Garden City  NY      3058    13   M      37 11-14               39:00.8     39:05.4      7:49/M
    491    Ryan Grant                        New York  NY         1030    24   M      41 20-24               39:01.1     39:44.5      7:57/M
    492    Jose Moncada                      Elmont  NY           1856    50   M      24 50-54               39:03.4     39:46.2      7:57/M
    493    Joseph Cella                      Franklin Square  NY   387    52   M      25 50-54               39:03.8     39:56.1      7:59/M
    494    Keith O'Brien                     Garden City  NY      1977    48   M      38 45-49               39:04.0     39:38.7      7:56/M
    495    Brittany Boyer                    Stoneham  MA          233    27   F      21 25-29               39:04.9     40:31.2      8:06/M
    496    Joseph Doud                       Stewart Manor  NY     709    17   M      65 15-19               39:04.9     39:11.6      7:50/M
    497    Aidan Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1219     6   M       2  1-10               39:05.2     40:30.9      8:06/M
    498    Richard Guerin                    Cortlandt Manor  NY  1072    45   M      39 45-49               39:05.3     39:05.3      7:49/M
    499    James Durand                      Garden City  NY       756    14   M      38 11-14               39:05.6     39:11.1      7:50/M
    500    Claire Gallic                     Garden City  NY       934    17   F      21 15-19               39:06.1     39:15.7      7:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Tara Deangelo                     Garden City  NY      3024    20   F      23 20-24               39:06.2     39:10.7      7:50/M
    502    Vanessa Lim                       Manhattan  NY        2997    24   F      24 20-24               39:06.5     40:44.5      8:09/M
    503    William Marsala                   Garden City  NY      1630    25   M      52 25-29               39:08.9     40:05.1      8:01/M
    504    Julia Fornasar                    Garden City  NY       888    14   F      10 11-14               39:10.0     39:46.7      7:57/M
    505    Emmanuel Runes                    Cambridge  MA        2285    24   M      42 20-24               39:10.4     39:42.9      7:56/M
    506    Matthew Dougherty                 North Massapequa  N   713    18   M      66 15-19               39:10.4     39:21.2      7:52/M
    507    Ronelle Porter                    Rockville Centre  N  3087    40   F      10 40-44               39:10.7     39:36.9      7:55/M
    508    Luke Caporicci                    Garden City  NY       349    43   M      35 40-44               39:10.9     39:17.4      7:51/M
    509    Emily Glenn                       Franklin Square  NY  1005    25   F      22 25-29               39:11.1     39:48.7      7:58/M
    510    Matthew Sussingham                Merrick  NY          2560    30   M      42 30-34               39:11.2     39:38.6      7:56/M
    511    Jessica Gattus                    Liverpool  NY         955    23   F      25 20-24               39:11.4     39:11.4      7:50/M
    512    Jack Greene                       Garden City  NY      3501    13   M      39 11-14               39:11.6     39:16.8      7:51/M
    513    Chrsitie Wang                     Roslyn  NY           2746    22   F      26 20-24               39:11.8     39:42.3      7:56/M
    514    Emily McLean                      Rockville Centre  N  1761    18   F      22 15-19               39:11.9     39:21.1      7:52/M
    515    Patrick Berkey                    Bellerose  NY        3449    38   M      30 35-39               39:12.9     40:50.6      8:10/M
    516    Tara Kelly                        West Hempstead  NY   3509    22   F      27 20-24               39:13.0     39:17.2      7:51/M
    517    Jack Roscoe                       Garden City  NY      3314    18   M      67 15-19               39:13.2     39:48.9      7:58/M
    518    Gabby Giannone                    Garden City  NY       986    22   F      28 20-24               39:15.6     41:59.5      8:24/M
    519    Daniel Seid                       Garden City  NY      2413    30   M      43 30-34               39:15.8     39:43.2      7:57/M
    520    Andrew Weiss                      Floral Park  NY      2760    49   M      40 45-49               39:16.4     39:45.7      7:57/M
    521    John Kelly                        Garden City  NY      2924    13   M      40 11-14               39:16.5     39:24.7      7:53/M
    522    Edward Davey                      Westford  MA          596    48   M      41 45-49               39:17.8     40:27.7      8:05/M
    523    Ashley Raggi                      Richmond  VA         2854    31   F      11 30-34               39:17.8     40:10.3      8:02/M
    524    Jenna Deangelo                    Garden City  NY       615    22   F      29 20-24               39:18.1     39:22.6      7:52/M
    525    Joe McCann                        Rockville Centre  N  1689    59   M      13 55-59               39:20.0     39:37.7      7:55/M
    526    Robert Patrissi                   Garden City  NY      2090    11   M      41 11-14               39:21.0     39:26.8      7:53/M
    527    Kristin Russo                     Boston  MA           2290    38   F       9 35-39               39:21.6     40:05.8      8:01/M
    528    Barry Dille                       Garden City  NY       674    45   M      42 45-49               39:22.5     40:54.3      8:11/M
    529    Elizabeth Dreyer                  Boston  MA            727    28   F      23 25-29               39:22.7     40:44.7      8:09/M
    530    James Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1221    41   M      36 40-44               39:24.0     40:49.8      8:10/M
    531    Joseph Dilemme                    Garden City  NY       671    15   M      68 15-19               39:24.7     40:45.5      8:09/M
    532    Marilou Giammona                  Stewart Manor  NY     984    47   F       5 45-49               39:25.3     39:33.8      7:55/M
    533    Christopher Besendorfer           Garden City  NY      3327    47   M      43 45-49               39:25.8     39:47.3      7:57/M
    534    Danny Galeotafiore                Garden City  NY      2935    27   M      53 25-29               39:26.2     40:18.1      8:04/M
    535    Steven Moscatiello                Garden City  NY      1887    15   M      69 15-19               39:26.5     40:47.2      8:09/M
    536    Sawyer Olson                      Garden City  NY      3330    11   M      42 11-14               39:26.7     39:46.4      7:57/M
    537    Samantha Carr                     New York  NY          369    29   F      24 25-29               39:27.2     39:47.6      7:57/M
    538    Alexander Ortiz                   Garden City  NY      2037    25   M      54 25-29               39:28.2     39:47.7      7:57/M
    539    Matthew Yablonowski               Wolcott  VT          3214    43   M      37 40-44               39:29.5     40:55.1      8:11/M
    540    Ryan McCormack                    Garden City  NY      1713    15   M      70 15-19               39:30.9     39:37.4      7:55/M
    541    William Bingham                   Garden City  NY       184    55   M      14 55-59               39:31.5     39:31.5      7:54/M
    542    Christian Viti                    Franklin Square  NY  3386    16   M      71 15-19               39:31.7     41:37.6      8:19/M
    543    Jim Landers                       Floral Park  NY      1438    39   M      31 35-39               39:31.7     42:11.5      8:26/M
    544    Richard Coppola                   Rockville Centre  N   517    34   M      44 30-34               39:31.9     40:03.7      8:01/M
    545    Pilar Alvarado                    Bellerose Village      39    39   F      10 35-39               39:32.4     40:43.9      8:09/M
    546    Daniel Brennan                    Garden City  NY      3369    46   M      44 45-49               39:32.6     40:16.8      8:03/M
    547    Vincent O'Connell                 Lynbrook  NY         1982    14   M      43 11-14               39:33.1     41:00.8      8:12/M
    548    Christopher Bingold               Floral Park  NY       185    26   M      55 25-29               39:33.9     39:33.9      7:55/M
    549    Katherine McCarthy                Garden City  NY      1702    23   F      30 20-24               39:34.4     40:49.2      8:10/M
    550    Jenna McLaughlin                  Highland Falls  NY   3465    29   F      25 25-29               39:37.3     41:01.7      8:12/M
    551    Michaela Johnson                  Garden City  NY      3765    25   F      26 25-29               39:37.3     40:19.9      8:04/M
    552    Tom Long                          Garden City  NY      1541    26   M      56 25-29               39:37.4     41:14.6      8:15/M
    553    Matthew Miller                    Garden City  NY      1824    38   M      32 35-39               39:37.7     42:40.9      8:32/M
    554    Carolyn Moore                     Westbury  NY         1868    45   F       6 45-49               39:38.5     40:22.9      8:04/M
    555    Bob Coors                         Garden City  NY       513    55   M      15 55-59               39:40.0     40:00.8      8:00/M
    556    Juliet Acquavito                  Garden City  NY        11    31   F      12 30-34               39:40.4     40:24.4      8:05/M
    557    Michael Crowley                   Garden City  NY      3371    48   M      45 45-49               39:40.5     40:06.2      8:01/M
    558    Ryan Michel                       Garden City  NY      1812    14   M      44 11-14               39:40.8     40:00.2      8:00/M
    559    Christopher Andrade               Franklin Square  NY    51    18   M      72 15-19               39:41.3     41:43.8      8:21/M
    560    Ryan Stark                        Westwood  NJ         2502    34   M      45 30-34               39:41.9     40:31.7      8:06/M
    561    Michael Fontanetta                Garden City  NY       884    15   M      73 15-19               39:42.1     41:04.4      8:13/M
    562    Kaila Heingartner                                      3236    12   F      11 11-14               39:42.3     39:42.3      7:56/M
    563    Abraham Bility                    Garden City  NY      3772    27   M      57 25-29               39:42.7     41:43.9      8:21/M
    564    Christopher Ray                   Arlington  VA        3518    30   M      46 30-34               39:42.8     40:45.3      8:09/M
    565    Jason Domingo                     Massapequa  NY       3502    29   M      58 25-29               39:43.3     40:16.8      8:03/M
    566    Erin Rode                         Garden City  NY      3144    19   F      23 15-19               39:43.6     40:17.4      8:03/M
    567    Jason Alperin                     Floral Park  NY        37    10   M       3  1-10               39:43.9     40:00.2      8:00/M
    568    Martin Alperin                    Floral Park  NY        38    45   M      46 45-49               39:43.9     40:00.2      8:00/M
    569    Christine Ray                     Arlington  VA        3519    29   F      27 25-29               39:44.4     40:48.2      8:10/M
    570    Paul Franciotti                   East Meadow  NY       897    61   M       9 60-64               39:45.1     39:57.3      7:59/M
    571    Evan Comella                      Garden City  NY       475    16   M      74 15-19               39:45.4     42:16.6      8:27/M
    572    Owen Tyler                        Floral Park  NY      2660    13   M      45 11-14               39:45.4     40:47.4      8:09/M
    573    Patrick Gibbons                   Garden City  NY       991    31   M      47 30-34               39:46.2     40:37.6      8:07/M
    574    Donal Barry                       East Williston  NY    113    49   M      47 45-49               39:46.7     39:46.7      7:57/M
    575    Kristine Curtis                   Rockville Centre  N   575    40   F      11 40-44               39:48.3     40:15.2      8:03/M
    576    Jacob Powers                      Garden City  NY      2970    13   M      46 11-14               39:48.9     41:16.6      8:15/M
    577    Michael Galzerano                 Garden City  NY       937    24   M      43 20-24               39:50.4     40:25.4      8:05/M
    578    Bob Fargnoli                      New York  NY          806    27   M      59 25-29               39:50.4     41:57.4      8:23/M
    579    Thomas Chojnacki                  East Rockaway  NY     414    50   M      26 50-54               39:51.2     41:25.4      8:17/M
    580    Pia Ferrante                      Lynbrook  NY          824    40   F      12 40-44               39:52.0     41:22.5      8:16/M
    581    Benjamin Addeo                    Garden City  NY        20    18   M      75 15-19               39:52.2     39:52.2      7:58/M
    582    Eli Pagonis                       Garden City  NY      3053    16   M      76 15-19               39:52.2     40:19.5      8:04/M
    583    Bryan Brady                       Roslyn Heights  NY    239    50   M      27 50-54               39:52.4     40:51.2      8:10/M
    584    Erica Perrini                     Garden City  NY      2886    12   F      12 11-14               39:52.5     40:01.2      8:00/M
    585    Brendan O'Donnell                 Floral Park  NY      1993    43   M      38 40-44               39:54.8     40:09.5      8:02/M
    586    Dave Russo                        Rockville Centre  N  2289    43   M      39 40-44               39:54.8     40:41.3      8:08/M
    587    Frederick Mignone                 Garden City  NY      1814    18   M      77 15-19               39:55.4     40:34.7      8:07/M
    588    Michele Greenfeld                 East Rockaway  NY    1043    39   F      11 35-39               39:55.6     41:24.2      8:17/M
    589    Kimberly Melchert                 Woodside  NY         1801    29   F      28 25-29               39:55.8     40:12.1      8:02/M
    590    Lyndsay Boelsen                   Garden City  NY       212    28   F      29 25-29               39:56.9     40:36.2      8:07/M
    591    Jenna Daly                        Garden City  NY      2915    26   F      30 25-29               39:57.1     41:15.6      8:15/M
    592    Victoria Jakinovich               Bellerose  NY        1263    31   F      13 30-34               39:57.3     40:48.1      8:10/M
    593    Alyssa Siano                      New York  NY         2449    26   F      31 25-29               39:57.6     41:15.9      8:15/M
    594    Anthony Guzzardo                  North Bellmore  NY   1085    34   M      48 30-34               39:57.9     41:16.7      8:15/M
    595    Brian Curci                       New York  NY          573    29   M      60 25-29               39:58.0     41:15.7      8:15/M
    596    Polly Jones                       Brooklyn  NY         1282    41   F      13 40-44               39:59.0     40:17.7      8:03/M
    597    Jennifer Tempesta                 Garden City  NY      2589    38   F      12 35-39               39:59.1     40:05.7      8:01/M
    598    Elise Terracciano                 Garden City  NY      2596    27   F      32 25-29               39:59.1     40:07.5      8:01/M
    599    Lanse Natsch                                           3241    56   M      16 55-59               39:59.4     39:59.4      8:00/M
    600    Moris Portillo                    Westbury  NY         2142    30   M      49 30-34               40:00.4     40:00.4      8:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Elizabeth Cummings                Lynbrook  NY          568    36   F      13 35-39               40:00.5     41:26.8      8:17/M
    602    Erika McQuade                     Garden City  NY      1778    40   F      14 40-44               40:00.9     40:24.2      8:05/M
    603    Kevin Hall                        Floral Park  NY      1103    21   M      44 20-24               40:01.5     41:51.5      8:22/M
    604    Brian Wendland                    Smithtown  NY        2873    19   M      78 15-19               40:01.7     40:33.1      8:07/M
    605    Sean McQuade                      Garden City  NY      1779    37   M      33 35-39               40:01.8     40:24.2      8:05/M
    606    Cheryl Green`                     Gaithersburg  MD     1036    39   F      14 35-39               40:01.9     41:01.6      8:12/M
    607    Yarden Flatow                     Rockaway Park  NY     872    20   M      45 20-24               40:02.3     40:33.7      8:07/M
    608    Evan Hitsky                       Plainview  NY        1197    13   M      47 11-14               40:04.1     40:57.7      8:11/M
    609    Yaroslav Khanas                   Rockaway Beach  NY   1353    20   M      46 20-24               40:04.4     40:33.1      8:07/M
    610    James Cusumano                    Westbury  NY          578    52   M      28 50-54               40:04.8     41:13.7      8:15/M
    611    Courtney Obrien                   Rockville Centre  N  1972    33   F      14 30-34               40:04.9     40:57.4      8:11/M
    612    Lisa Suau                         Garden City  NY      2544    45   F       7 45-49               40:05.1     40:14.7      8:03/M
    613    Genevieve Klatt                   Garden City  NY      1374    20   F      31 20-24               40:05.5     42:34.9      8:31/M
    614    Emily Wenzel                      Garden City  NY      3209    28   F      33 25-29               40:05.8     41:04.7      8:13/M
    615    Aileen Barry                      Manhasset  NY         112    34   F      15 30-34               40:06.4     41:50.7      8:22/M
    616    Carrie Stern Sr.                  East Rockaway  NY    2898    48   F       8 45-49               40:06.5     40:59.8      8:12/M
    617    Mark McCain                       Deer Park  NY        1688    55   M      17 55-59               40:06.7     40:26.2      8:05/M
    618    Joseph Dalton                     Baldwin  NY           582    54   M      29 50-54               40:06.8     40:14.8      8:03/M
    619    Madeline Mulvihill                Garden City  NY      1902    27   F      34 25-29               40:07.0     40:57.9      8:11/M
    620    Billy Clarke                      Garden City  NY       437    22   M      47 20-24               40:07.3     41:40.8      8:20/M
    621    Armando Fernandez                 Valley Stream  NY     821    51   M      30 50-54               40:07.7     40:07.7      8:01/M
    622    Sean McDermott                    Garden City  NY      3561    31   M      50 30-34               40:08.1     40:59.4      8:12/M
    623    Victoria Ernst                    Garden City  NY       788    13   M      48 11-14               40:09.7     40:09.7      8:02/M
    624    Conor Coyle                       Garden City  NY       544    17   M      79 15-19               40:10.4     40:19.2      8:04/M
    625    Christine Egan                    Garden City  NY      3778    49   F       9 45-49               40:10.8     41:07.5      8:13/M
    626    Joseph Philippas                  Garden City  NY      2113    18   M      80 15-19               40:10.9     41:55.6      8:23/M
    627    Megan Reilly                      Manhasset  NY        2939    13   F      13 11-14               40:12.4     40:16.8      8:03/M
    628    Ryan Mullins                      Garden City  NY      1899    30   M      51 30-34               40:12.5     46:23.7      9:17/M
    629    Alicia Vecchio                    Albertson  NY        2682    32   F      16 30-34               40:12.7     40:42.6      8:08/M
    630    Noah Soffian                      Cary  NC             2484    13   M      49 11-14               40:12.8     41:19.1      8:16/M
    631    Harry Weinblatt                   Merrick  NY          2758    54   M      31 50-54               40:13.6     40:56.1      8:11/M
    632    Connor Hickey                     Garden City  NY      1180    28   M      61 25-29               40:13.9     40:54.9      8:11/M
    633    Robert Reustle                    Massapequa Park  NY  2224    42   M      40 40-44               40:14.1     40:40.8      8:08/M
    634    Billy Sweeney                     Garden City  NY      2565    24   M      48 20-24               40:14.4     40:14.4      8:03/M
    635    Eleanor Lewin                     Rvc  NY              1503    49   F      10 45-49               40:15.2     40:44.4      8:09/M
    636    Maggie Feyrer                     Garden City  NY       840    17   F      24 15-19               40:17.2     40:31.4      8:06/M
    637    Brigid Murphy                     New York  NY         1911    28   F      35 25-29               40:17.6     41:49.9      8:22/M
    638    Rob Thomas                        Philadelphia  PA     3534    29   M      62 25-29               40:18.4     40:18.4      8:04/M
    639    Jane Hogan                        Floral Park  NY      1206    54   F       5 50-54               40:18.8     42:40.6      8:32/M
    640    Kiernan Monaco                    Garden City  NY      2881    16   F      25 15-19               40:19.7     40:50.9      8:10/M
    641    Gina Cach                         Franklin Square  NY   317    20   F      32 20-24               40:19.7     41:32.5      8:18/M
    642    Bryan Edwards                     Garden City  NY       769    28   M      63 25-29               40:19.7     42:54.2      8:35/M
    643    Bridget Bingham                   Garden City  NY       180    19   F      26 15-19               40:20.1     40:29.6      8:06/M
    644    Ben Sweeney                       Bellerose  NY        3071    13   M      50 11-14               40:20.2     42:28.9      8:30/M
    645    Brian Farrell                     Astoria  NY           807    32   M      52 30-34               40:20.6     41:48.5      8:22/M
    646    Chana Goldschein                  Flushing  NY         2878    25   F      36 25-29               40:20.8     40:29.7      8:06/M
    647    Frank Neira                       Flushing  NY         1944    58   M      18 55-59               40:21.6     41:17.5      8:15/M
    648    Bill Kelly                                             3440    54   M      32 50-54               40:22.4     40:22.4      8:04/M
    649    Thomas Lally                      Floral Park  NY      1436    32   M      53 30-34               40:22.5     40:28.8      8:06/M
    650    Christopher Ciullo                Garden City  NY       433    33   M      54 30-34               40:23.0     46:20.1      9:16/M
    651    Leslie Foxen                      Garden City  NY      3139    58   F       1 55-59               40:23.5     40:45.9      8:09/M
    652    Gavin Brennan                     Garden City  NY       263    29   M      64 25-29               40:23.7     40:51.8      8:10/M
    653    Patrick Gallagher                 New York  NY          931    27   M      65 25-29               40:24.0     41:32.5      8:18/M
    654    Ilana Lipowicz                    Albertson  NY        1527    22   F      33 20-24               40:24.2     41:21.7      8:16/M
    655    Barbara Cronin-Stagnari           Mineola  NY           554    55   F       2 55-59               40:24.4     40:45.5      8:09/M
    656    Ryan Shanahan                     Mansfield  MA        2430    34   M      55 30-34               40:24.5     40:38.9      8:08/M
    657    Ethan Sargeant                    Mineola  NY          2337    13   M      51 11-14               40:26.0     40:53.3      8:11/M
    658    Dailey Gallagher                  New York  NY          930    27   F      37 25-29               40:26.2     41:32.9      8:18/M
    659    Chris Sullivan                    Brooklyn  NY         2551    47   M      48 45-49               40:26.5     40:45.7      8:09/M
    660    Thomas Burke                      Rockville Centre  N  3424    28   M      66 25-29               40:26.8     42:50.7      8:34/M
    661    Brian Bingham                     Garden City  NY       179    21   M      49 20-24               40:26.9     41:39.7      8:20/M
    662    Mike Andrea                       Garden City  NY        53    47   M      49 45-49               40:28.3     40:55.1      8:11/M
    663    Mike Rzeszut                      Astoria  NY          2308    26   M      67 25-29               40:28.9     41:04.6      8:13/M
    664    Joanna Sokolovic                  Garden City  NY      3017    19   F      27 15-19               40:30.1     40:46.7      8:09/M
    665    Lester Deleon                     Westbury  NY         3420    41   M      41 40-44               40:30.1     40:44.2      8:09/M
    666    Farrell Dolan                     Stewart Manor  NY    3061    44   M      42 40-44               40:30.3     42:08.1      8:26/M
    667    Genise Burnett                    Elmont  NY            300    25   F      38 25-29               40:30.4     40:58.2      8:12/M
    668    Karen Roveto                      Old Bethpage  NY     3156    27   F      39 25-29               40:30.9     41:37.7      8:19/M
    669    Caroline Raynor                   Garden City  NY      3152    35   F      15 35-39               40:32.1     42:36.7      8:31/M
    670    Ryan Grillo                       Rockville Centre  N  1056    33   M      56 30-34               40:32.3     40:32.3      8:06/M
    671    Caitlin Mullins                   Garden City  NY      1898    27   F      40 25-29               40:32.7     46:44.4      9:21/M
    672    John Vlogiantis                   Garden City  NY      2856    44   M      43 40-44               40:33.2     40:52.7      8:10/M
    673    Ellen Bayduss                     Garden City  NY       134    38   F      16 35-39               40:33.6     41:29.4      8:18/M
    674    Julie Kolm                        Wantagh  NY          1390    40   F      15 40-44               40:34.0     41:34.7      8:19/M
    675    Marissa Gross                     East Meadow  NY      1063    30   F      17 30-34               40:34.1     41:38.4      8:20/M
    676    Jack Fanning                      Garden City  NY      2994    11   M      52 11-14               40:34.4     41:09.3      8:14/M
    677    Brett Bayduss                     Garden City  NY       133    40   M      44 40-44               40:34.8     41:32.7      8:18/M
    678    Alyssa Kopelman                   Hoboken  NJ          2944    28   F      41 25-29               40:35.2     40:54.7      8:11/M
    679    Garrick Courtney                  New York  NY          541    34   M      57 30-34               40:35.4     40:47.5      8:09/M
    680    Julie O'Connell                   Lynbrook  NY         1981    42   F      16 40-44               40:35.4     42:02.8      8:24/M
    681    Peter Fink                        Manhasset  NY         852    47   M      50 45-49               40:36.1     40:55.5      8:11/M
    682    Desiree Scherf                    Garden City  NY      2363    25   F      42 25-29               40:37.0     46:48.5      9:22/M
    683    Larry Digregorio                  Lynbrook  NY          669    53   M      33 50-54               40:38.1     42:49.3      8:34/M
    684    Matthew Griffith                  Garden City  NY      2883    12   M      53 11-14               40:38.8     40:40.7      8:08/M
    685    Paula Inserra                     Richmond  VA         1253    47   F      11 45-49               40:39.2     40:39.2      8:08/M
    686    Christofer Kofod                  East Meadow  NY      1386    44   M      45 40-44               40:39.5     42:56.6      8:35/M
    687    Joseph Galzerano                  Garden City  NY       935    53   M      34 50-54               40:39.7     41:13.2      8:15/M
    688    Matt Gerwig                       Oswego  IL            980    40   M      46 40-44               40:40.0     42:28.4      8:30/M
    689    Steven Sedig                      Wantagh  NY          2404    18   M      81 15-19               40:40.2     40:40.2      8:08/M
    690    Matthew Liberopoulos              Garden City  NY      3234    10   M       4  1-10               40:40.4     41:14.6      8:15/M
    691    Chris Casano                      Garden City  NY      3484    43   M      47 40-44               40:41.1     40:58.7      8:12/M
    692    Vincent O'Donoghue                Nyc  NY              2003    68   M       1 65-69               40:41.3     40:51.2      8:10/M
    693    Sarah Kurdt                       Garden City  NY      1422    25   F      43 25-29               40:41.4     42:10.7      8:26/M
    694    Gerard Rasquin                    Garden City  NY      2186    53   M      35 50-54               40:42.0     41:46.6      8:21/M
    695    Isabella Deleon                                        3421    14   F      14 11-14               40:42.1     40:42.1      8:08/M
    696    Jennifer Charney                  Port Washington  NY  3222    44   F      17 40-44               40:42.1     41:32.5      8:18/M
    697    Matthew O'Sullivan                Garden City  NY      3005    14   M      54 11-14               40:42.2     41:54.3      8:23/M
    698    Jeff Coners                       Allston  MA           483    29   M      68 25-29               40:42.5     42:08.1      8:26/M
    699    Roseann Alamia                    Seaford  NY            26    45   F      12 45-49               40:42.7     41:47.2      8:21/M
    700    Matthew Gately                    Floral Park  NY       953    49   M      51 45-49               40:42.8     41:17.2      8:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Paul Ercolano                     Bronx  NY             783    34   M      58 30-34               40:43.2     41:23.2      8:17/M
    702    Alexander Mejia                   Garden City  NY      3487    13   M      55 11-14               40:43.3     41:52.2      8:22/M
    703    Melissa Galeotafiore              N Massapequa  NY      928    27   F      44 25-29               40:43.5     41:31.4      8:18/M
    704    Johnny Zhang                      Garden City  NY      2834    32   M      59 30-34               40:43.6     42:10.1      8:26/M
    705    James Gilroy                      West Hempstead  NY    996    56   M      19 55-59               40:44.0     40:54.7      8:11/M
    706    Michael Suppe                     Seaford  NY          3359    28   M      69 25-29               40:44.3     43:08.2      8:38/M
    707    Evan Baschnagel                   Garden City  NY      3576    11   M      56 11-14               40:44.4     42:35.5      8:31/M
    708    Paige Going                       Garden City  NY      3018    13   F      15 11-14               40:44.4     41:53.2      8:23/M
    709    Michael Galeotafiore              N Massapequa  NY      929    27   M      70 25-29               40:45.0     41:33.3      8:19/M
    710    Andrew Stefanik                   Garden City  NY      2507    20   M      50 20-24               40:45.2     41:44.9      8:21/M
    711    Matthew Libroia                   Freeport  NY         1509    32   M      60 30-34               40:46.1     41:35.7      8:19/M
    712    Nancy Suarez-Santos               Valley Stream  NY    3022    41   F      18 40-44               40:47.1     41:03.4      8:13/M
    713    Dave Carey                        East Meadow  NY      3473    21   M      51 20-24               40:47.4     41:31.9      8:18/M
    714    Alexandra Lippens                 Garden City  NY      1528    39   F      17 35-39               40:50.5     41:23.7      8:17/M
    715    Bethany Porras                    Great Neck  NY       2140    27   F      45 25-29               40:50.8     40:50.8      8:10/M
    716    Megan Gottsegen                   Garden City  NY      1026    39   F      18 35-39               40:51.1     41:18.7      8:16/M
    717    James Wenk                        Garden City  NY      2767    40   M      48 40-44               40:53.1     44:53.7      8:59/M
    718    Mckee Falk                        Garden City  NY       801    34   F      18 30-34               40:53.9     42:56.2      8:35/M
    719    Ethan Meringolo                   Garden City  NY      3253    12   M      57 11-14               40:55.1     41:46.2      8:21/M
    720    James McQuaid                     Garden City  NY      3089    14   M      58 11-14               40:56.2     41:02.6      8:12/M
    721    Dan Pfeifer                       Merrick  NY          2109    31   M      61 30-34               40:56.7     43:39.3      8:44/M
    722    Ryan Herbrich                     Floral Park  NY      1165    16   M      82 15-19               40:57.0     41:43.9      8:21/M
    723    Kristina Pfeifer                  Merrick  NY          2110    28   F      46 25-29               40:57.2     43:39.7      8:44/M
    724    Josephine De Moura                Garden City  NY       613    53   F       6 50-54               40:57.3     41:25.2      8:17/M
    725    Danielle Sawicki                  Garden City Park  N  2354    26   F      47 25-29               40:57.4     43:22.6      8:40/M
    726    Reed Abahazie                     Lewis Center  OH        1    21   M      52 20-24               40:57.7     41:44.2      8:21/M
    727    Michael Fischer                   Garden City  NY       860    58   M      20 55-59               40:59.1     41:14.9      8:15/M
    728    Paul Raymond                      Garden City  NY      2190    59   M      21 55-59               41:00.1     41:24.5      8:17/M
    729    Mary-Ellen Amatulli               Mineola  NY            41    40   F      19 40-44               41:00.2     41:47.7      8:21/M
    730    Peter Allen                       Garden City  NY        35    13   M      59 11-14               41:01.4     41:06.3      8:13/M
    731    Thomas Maher                      Garden City  NY      1592    50   M      36 50-54               41:01.7     41:51.1      8:22/M
    732    Mikaela Rix                       Garden City  NY      3751    23   F      34 20-24               41:02.5     43:45.7      8:45/M
    733    Brendan McGovern                  Garden City  NY      1745    12   M      60 11-14               41:02.8     41:06.7      8:13/M
    734    Peter O'Neill                     Garden City  NY      2030    59   M      22 55-59               41:03.1     41:23.4      8:17/M
    735    Debra Canavan                     Garden City  NY      2889    61   F       1 60-64               41:03.8     41:52.7      8:22/M
    736    Theresa Mattei                    New Hyde Park  NY    1656    18   F      28 15-19               41:04.3     42:04.8      8:25/M
    737    Sarah Denby                       Arlington  VA         637    28   F      48 25-29               41:04.5     42:14.4      8:27/M
    738    Richie Semenick                   Brooklyn  NY         2421    27   M      71 25-29               41:04.8     42:42.2      8:32/M
    739    Angelo Elmi                       Arlington  VA         776    35   M      34 35-39               41:04.9     42:38.1      8:32/M
    740    Douglas Donelan                   Rockville Centre  N   696    48   M      52 45-49               41:04.9     43:07.1      8:37/M
    741    Caitlin McDonough                 New Hyde Park  NY    1727    15   F      29 15-19               41:05.0     41:54.4      8:23/M
    742    Jacques Joseph                    Lynbrook  NY         1283    38   M      35 35-39               41:05.0     43:38.5      8:44/M
    743    John Mangino                      East Rockaway  NY    1612    60   M      10 60-64               41:06.1     41:35.4      8:19/M
    744    Dwayne Taylor                     Baldwin  NY          2585    53   M      37 50-54               41:06.8     42:19.4      8:28/M
    745    John McGovern                     Garden City  NY      1747    18   M      83 15-19               41:07.1     41:07.1      8:13/M
    746    Terence Digan                     Garden City  NY       664    24   M      53 20-24               41:07.5     41:07.5      8:13/M
    747    Meghan Cappitelli                 Rockville Centre  N  3080    16   F      30 15-19               41:08.6     41:28.4      8:18/M
    748    Jason Kolbe                       Brooklyn  NY         3525    41   M      49 40-44               41:08.8     43:12.4      8:38/M
    749    Chris Molloy                      Garden City  NY      3237    49   M      53 45-49               41:08.9     42:13.8      8:27/M
    750    Justin Schoenfeld                 Franklin Square  NY  2392    16   M      84 15-19               41:09.0     42:01.7      8:24/M
    751    Gerard Dorrian                    Stewart Manor  NY     705    57   M      23 55-59               41:09.3     41:20.7      8:16/M
    752    Kristen Mixon                     Garden City  NY      1838    24   F      35 20-24               41:10.3     41:51.2      8:22/M
    753    Brien Wigand                      Stamford  CT         2780    29   M      72 25-29               41:11.0     43:26.7      8:41/M
    754    Jim Bodovitz                      Garden City  NY       210    58   M      24 55-59               41:11.2     41:11.2      8:14/M
    755    Michael Leitner                   Naperville  IL       1486    36   M      36 35-39               41:11.7     43:01.2      8:36/M
    756    Robert Hammer                     Manhasset  NY        1108    30   M      62 30-34               41:11.9     42:02.2      8:24/M
    757    Megan Lindner                     Rockville Centre  N  1524    35   F      19 35-39               41:12.2     41:12.2      8:14/M
    758    Jackie Hochheiser                 Garden City  NY      1203    20   F      36 20-24               41:12.8     41:23.4      8:17/M
    759    Ryan Fitzpatrick                  Hicksville  NY        865    20   M      54 20-24               41:14.5     41:21.7      8:16/M
    760    John Doherty                      Garden City  NY       687    46   M      54 45-49               41:16.4     41:16.4      8:15/M
    761    Justin Nance                      New York  NY         1938    33   M      63 30-34               41:16.5     42:45.6      8:33/M
    762    Tyler Hancock                     Garden City  NY      1111    25   M      73 25-29               41:16.7     42:32.5      8:30/M
    763    Patrick McWalters                 Bayville  NY         1782    28   M      74 25-29               41:16.8     42:04.4      8:25/M
    764    David Ferris                      Hastings On The Hud   836    45   M      55 45-49               41:17.0     41:58.4      8:24/M
    765    James Green                       Wantagh  NY          1034    23   M      55 20-24               41:17.2     43:08.4      8:38/M
    766    Christoph Donner                  Garden City  NY       700    48   M      56 45-49               41:17.8     43:46.8      8:45/M
    767    Maria Themelis                    Garden City  NY      2605    33   F      19 30-34               41:17.9     43:31.4      8:42/M
    768    Benjamin Payne                    Salem  MA            2091    13   M      61 11-14               41:18.9     43:32.8      8:42/M
    769    Megan Lynch                       Wilton  CT           1574    16   F      31 15-19               41:19.0     42:42.3      8:32/M
    770    Matthew Herr                      Bayside  NY          1170    32   F      20 30-34               41:19.1     42:00.7      8:24/M
    771    Barbara Gilmartin                 Garden City  NY       995    38   F      20 35-39               41:19.2     42:10.7      8:26/M
    772    Fernanda Borgogelli               Franklin Square  NY   228    40   F      20 40-44               41:19.2     42:28.7      8:30/M
    773    Michele De Collibus               Mineola  NY           608    41   F      21 40-44               41:19.7     41:57.5      8:23/M
    774    Anthony Favia                     North Massapequa  N   813    45   M      57 45-49               41:20.1     43:03.6      8:37/M
    775    Ryan Trabold                      Garden City  NY      2629    17   M      85 15-19               41:20.7     42:40.8      8:32/M
    776    Aidan O'Connor                    Garden City  NY      3392    15   M      86 15-19               41:21.0     44:22.2      8:52/M
    777    Christine McCain                  Deer Park  NY        1687    54   F       7 50-54               41:21.1     41:44.5      8:21/M
    778    Ellen McCarthy                    Garden City  NY      1701    27   F      49 25-29               41:22.3     42:38.5      8:32/M
    779    Patricia Bingold                  Garden City  NY       187    52   F       8 50-54               41:23.9     42:19.8      8:28/M
    780    Sophia Grillo                     Rockville Centre  N  1057    19   F      32 15-19               41:24.2     42:46.7      8:33/M
    781    William Pacula                    Garden City  NY      2053    66   M       2 65-69               41:24.3     41:53.8      8:23/M
    782    Louise Senato                     Merrick  NY          2422    54   F       9 50-54               41:24.3     42:06.3      8:25/M
    783    Patrick Dimaria                   Commack  NY           676    22   M      56 20-24               41:24.6     41:24.6      8:17/M
    784    Joe Van Wie                       Franklin Square  NY  2678    25   F      50 25-29               41:25.4     41:59.4      8:24/M
    785    Kerry Owen                        Rockville Centre  N  2049    29   F      51 25-29               41:27.5     42:55.8      8:35/M
    786    Thomas McAuley                    Garden City  NY      1679    13   M      62 11-14               41:28.6     41:34.2      8:19/M
    787    Rory Primrose                     Rockville Centre  N  3313    36   F      21 35-39               41:29.5     44:34.3      8:55/M
    788    Michael Bingold                   Garden City  NY       186    54   M      38 50-54               41:30.3     42:27.2      8:29/M
    789    David Coratti                     Garden City  NY       518    34   M      64 30-34               41:30.5     41:30.5      8:18/M
    790    Jj Chang                          New York  NY          397    30   F      21 30-34               41:30.8     42:17.5      8:27/M
    791    Andrew Rezin                      New York  NY         3311    28   M      75 25-29               41:31.0     42:24.5      8:29/M
    792    David Debusschure                 Garden City  NY      3396    12   M      63 11-14               41:31.5     41:35.9      8:19/M
    793    Jack Cleary                       Massapequa  NY       3584    14   M      64 11-14               41:31.7     41:52.4      8:22/M
    794    Brian Cody                        Floral Park  NY       447    46   M      58 45-49               41:31.9     43:11.6      8:38/M
    795    Chirag Gosalia                    East Meadow  NY      3032    20   M      57 20-24               41:32.0     42:04.7      8:25/M
    796    Alina Ranjbaran                   Garden City  NY      2184    22   F      37 20-24               41:32.4     41:32.4      8:18/M
    797    Juan Vera                         San Leandro  CA      2685    40   M      50 40-44               41:32.5     42:40.4      8:32/M
    798    Peter McNulty                     Brooklyn  NY         3135    35   M      37 35-39               41:32.7     43:37.4      8:43/M
    799    Michael Goldfeder                 Floral Park  NY      1017    46   M      59 45-49               41:32.8     43:15.3      8:39/M
    800    Matt Strombelline                 New York  NY         2533    26   M      76 25-29               41:33.1     43:31.7      8:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Peter Kempton                     Floral Park  NY      1338    38   M      38 35-39               41:33.1     42:34.2      8:31/M
    802    Jennifer Booth                    New Hyde Park  NY     227    40   F      22 40-44               41:33.4     43:23.6      8:41/M
    803    Gerald Di Chiara                  New York  NY          652    33   M      65 30-34               41:33.4     41:33.4      8:19/M
    804    Blakely Trapani                   Garden City  NY      2636    13   F      16 11-14               41:35.2     42:05.2      8:25/M
    805    Connor O'Halloran                 Tampa  FL            2006    19   M      87 15-19               41:35.4     42:02.4      8:24/M
    806    Matthew Prager                    Garden City  NY      3552    33   M      66 30-34               41:36.2     41:36.2      8:19/M
    807    John Feyrer                       Garden City  NY       839    51   M      39 50-54               41:36.6     42:33.8      8:31/M
    808    Alexi Skipka                      Westbury  NY         2462    31   M      67 30-34               41:36.7     41:54.9      8:23/M
    809    David Palmer                      Garden City  NY      2063    46   M      60 45-49               41:36.9     43:14.1      8:39/M
    810    William Provoncha                 Bethpage  NY         2156    44   M      51 40-44               41:37.0     41:54.5      8:23/M
    811    Matthew Uhoda                     Garden City  NY      2664    49   M      61 45-49               41:37.5     41:54.8      8:23/M
    812    Jim Olcott                        Fayetteville  NY     3217    49   M      62 45-49               41:38.3     41:50.8      8:22/M
    813    Michael Ash                       Plainview  NY          83    47   M      63 45-49               41:38.9     42:24.5      8:29/M
    814    Christine Margro                  Garden City  NY      1617    42   F      23 40-44               41:39.3     42:42.1      8:32/M
    815    Samantha Ford                     Rockville Centre  N   886    22   F      38 20-24               41:39.7     42:18.3      8:28/M
    816    Jenny Somekh                      Roslyn Heights  NY   2865    34   F      22 30-34               41:39.9     41:57.9      8:23/M
    817    Joseph Pedone                     Stewart Manor  NY    2097    13   M      65 11-14               41:40.6     41:47.8      8:21/M
    818    Ronnie Marciano                   Garden City  NY      3422    13   M      66 11-14               41:41.5     41:48.3      8:22/M
    819    Greg D Barton                     Garden City  NY       119    19   M      88 15-19               41:41.9     41:51.4      8:22/M
    820    Stacey Larsen                     Malverne  NY         1447    40   F      24 40-44               41:42.2     41:42.2      8:20/M
    821    Jonathan Mele                     Garden City  NY      1802    46   M      64 45-49               41:42.4     43:23.1      8:41/M
    822    Brigit Kelly                      South Hempstead  NY  1330    17   F      33 15-19               41:42.6     42:51.6      8:34/M
    823    Laura Cody                        Floral Park  NY       448    47   F      13 45-49               41:42.7     43:23.5      8:41/M
    824    Joe Demaria                       Copiague  NY          633    51   M      40 50-54               41:42.9     43:40.8      8:44/M
    825    Matthew Maguire                   New York  NY         3312    40   M      52 40-44               41:43.3     44:48.7      8:58/M
    826    Kelly Murphy                      Floral Park  NY      1917    26   F      52 25-29               41:44.1     42:32.3      8:30/M
    827    Michael Ott                       Valley Stream  NY    2046    15   M      89 15-19               41:44.3     42:57.2      8:35/M
    828    Arnie Laucam                      New Hyde Park  NY    1456    47   M      65 45-49               41:44.3     42:59.7      8:36/M
    829    Patrick Doody                     Lynbrook  NY          702    20   M      58 20-24               41:44.6     41:53.3      8:23/M
    830    Patrick Powers                                         3284    57   M      25 55-59               41:44.7     41:44.7      8:21/M
    831    James Tuomey                      Annapolis  MD        3286    28   M      77 25-29               41:44.7     41:44.7      8:21/M
    832    Scott Kiley                       Hempstead  NY        1363    18   M      90 15-19               41:44.7     42:52.7      8:34/M
    833    Ashley Payne                      Salem  NY            3134    16   F      34 15-19               41:44.8     43:57.6      8:47/M
    834    Hannah Cleary                     Rockville Centre  N  3530    15   F      35 15-19               41:45.1     42:04.9      8:25/M
    835    Justin Psaki                      Garden City  NY      2157    41   M      53 40-44               41:45.1     42:59.3      8:36/M
    836    Lili Tasovac                      Valley Stream  NY    2580    15   F      36 15-19               41:45.3     42:57.4      8:35/M
    837    Geoffrey Sager                    Farmington  CT       2312    61   M      11 60-64               41:45.7     43:19.7      8:40/M
    838    Damien Kyle Quinn                 Plandome  NY         2170    22   M      59 20-24               41:46.0     43:27.7      8:41/M
    839    Erin Kenny                        Stewartmanor  NY     1347    23   F      39 20-24               41:46.0     43:16.2      8:39/M
    840    Matthew Giordano                  Garden City  NY      1002    22   M      60 20-24               41:46.3     43:18.5      8:40/M
    841    Joseph Gallo                      Lynbrook  NY         3202    33   M      68 30-34               41:46.8     43:17.1      8:39/M
    842    Russell Difrancisca               Rockville Centre  N   658    51   M      41 50-54               41:47.1     43:10.4      8:38/M
    843    Christopher Gregorio              New York  NY         1045    28   M      78 25-29               41:47.5     41:47.5      8:21/M
    844    Sarah Woodhouse                   Great Neck  NY       2800    30   F      23 30-34               41:47.7     44:39.2      8:56/M
    845    Leo Votruba                       Garden City  NY      3063    10   M       5  1-10               41:48.9     41:53.1      8:23/M
    846    Lisa Rossi                        Merrick  NY          2268    51   F      10 50-54               41:49.0     43:21.5      8:40/M
    847    Matthew Bellesheim                Floral Park  NY       151    23   M      61 20-24               41:49.6     43:41.2      8:44/M
    848    John Rossi                        Freeport  NY         2267    27   M      79 25-29               41:50.6     42:36.3      8:31/M
    849    Justin Costello                   Albertson  NY         535    32   M      69 30-34               41:50.7     42:19.2      8:28/M
    850    John Fay                          Rockville Centre  N   815    48   M      66 45-49               41:50.9     42:18.8      8:28/M
    851    Karen Chan                        Great Neck  NY        395    47   F      14 45-49               41:51.2     42:19.5      8:28/M
    852    Richard Vonbuttgereit             Bellerose  NY        2719    41   M      54 40-44               41:51.5     42:02.2      8:24/M
    853    Riley Donahue                     Garden City  NY       695    10   F       1  1-10               41:53.5     44:49.4      8:58/M
    854    William Olcott                    Garden City  NY      3230    45   M      67 45-49               41:53.6     41:53.6      8:23/M
    855    Devon Wilkes                      Mineola  NY          3054    32   F      24 30-34               41:53.7     43:55.2      8:47/M
    856    James O'Connor                    Garden City  NY      1987    19   M      91 15-19               41:54.2     44:29.4      8:54/M
    857    Nicole Mejia                      Garden City  NY      3486    13   F      17 11-14               41:54.2     41:54.2      8:23/M
    858    Meg Saselu                        Garden City  NY      2347    31   F      25 30-34               41:54.6     42:43.7      8:33/M
    859    Scott Fields                      Garden City  NY       848    54   M      42 50-54               41:55.0     42:55.2      8:35/M
    860    Alexandra Kahen                   Lake Ronkonkoma  NY  1294    25   F      53 25-29               41:55.0     42:41.6      8:32/M
    861    Stephen Freilich                  Woodmere  NY         3228    61   M      12 60-64               41:55.4     41:55.4      8:23/M
    862    Tara Joyce                        Williston Park  NY   1286    28   F      54 25-29               41:56.4     44:14.6      8:51/M
    863    Scott Ash                         Greenlawn  NY          84    50   M      43 50-54               41:57.2     42:43.8      8:33/M
    864    Richard Alvarez                   Lynbrook  NY           40    37   M      39 35-39               41:57.3     42:57.4      8:35/M
    865    Adam Famularo                     Garden City  NY       804    40   M      55 40-44               41:57.9     42:17.6      8:27/M
    866    Robert Freese                     Bethpage  NY          909    52   M      44 50-54               41:58.1     43:45.6      8:45/M
    867    Catherine Bohn                    Cambridge  MA         215    46   F      15 45-49               41:58.2     42:57.9      8:35/M
    868    Lisa Wolf                         Forest Hills  NY     2790    38   F      22 35-39               41:58.6     42:12.5      8:26/M
    869    Denyse Kofod                      East Meadow  NY      1387    44   F      25 40-44               41:59.3     42:33.7      8:31/M
    870    Carrieann Famularo                Garden City  NY       805    40   F      26 40-44               41:59.3     42:18.3      8:28/M
    871    James Choisez                     Floral Park  NY      3399    49   M      68 45-49               42:02.1     42:37.4      8:31/M
    872    Matthew Seitz                     Basking Ridge  NJ    2415    40   M      56 40-44               42:02.6     43:59.5      8:48/M
    873    Brian Browne                      West Hempstead  NY    282    45   M      69 45-49               42:03.9     43:28.4      8:42/M
    874    James Collins                     Rockville Centre  N   468    52   M      45 50-54               42:04.2     42:13.9      8:27/M
    875    Richard Lynne                     Merrick  NY          3409    58   M      26 55-59               42:04.4     42:04.4      8:25/M
    876    Catherine McTiernan               Garden City  NY      3746    22   F      40 20-24               42:05.1     42:37.4      8:31/M
    877    Elizabeth Seitz                   Basking Ridge  NJ    2414    37   F      23 35-39               42:05.5     44:02.1      8:48/M
    878    Mary Jean McCarthy                Garden City  NY      1703    54   F      11 50-54               42:05.9     43:17.4      8:39/M
    879    Terence Brown                     Minneapolis  MN       281    36   M      40 35-39               42:06.5     42:53.4      8:35/M
    880    Lindsay Schlichte                 Garden City  NY      2381    21   F      41 20-24               42:07.1     42:20.4      8:28/M
    881    Brian Cunningham                  Garden City  NY       570    23   M      62 20-24               42:07.1     42:47.9      8:33/M
    882    Michael Trabold                   Garden City  NY      2628    23   M      63 20-24               42:07.4     43:26.9      8:41/M
    883    Katie Carriero                    Hicksville  NY        370    33   F      26 30-34               42:08.1     42:43.6      8:33/M
    884    Julia Kavan                       Garden City  NY      1320    16   F      37 15-19               42:08.2     43:28.7      8:42/M
    885    Tracy Hogan                       Brooklyn  NY         1210    47   F      16 45-49               42:08.3     43:19.3      8:40/M
    886    Ed McAlen                         Garden City  NY      2909    42   M      57 40-44               42:08.7     42:59.3      8:36/M
    887    Anthony Fulgieri                  Syosset  NY           918    37   M      41 35-39               42:08.9     43:02.4      8:36/M
    888    David Reissmann                   Princeton  NJ        3055    27   M      80 25-29               42:09.0     43:31.8      8:42/M
    889    Michael Morena                    Farmingdale  NY      3588    20   M      64 20-24               42:09.1     42:15.4      8:27/M
    890    Dan Mattei                        New Hyde Park  NY    1653    55   M      27 55-59               42:09.1     43:44.6      8:45/M
    891    William Fink                      Manhasset  NY         853    14   M      67 11-14               42:09.6     42:27.9      8:29/M
    892    Jacqueline Andreuzzi              Garden City  NY        56    16   F      38 15-19               42:10.5     42:23.1      8:29/M
    893    Nicholas Prime                    Garden City  NY      2150    13   M      68 11-14               42:10.9     42:17.8      8:27/M
    894    Maggie Raymond                    Garden City  NY      2189    25   F      55 25-29               42:11.3     42:35.9      8:31/M
    895    Max Sobell                        New York  NY         2481    28   M      81 25-29               42:11.4     43:02.2      8:36/M
    896    David Keating                     Hicksville  NY       1321    40   M      58 40-44               42:11.6     43:24.5      8:41/M
    897    Fernando Maya                     Garden City South    1665    43   M      59 40-44               42:11.8     42:11.8      8:26/M
    898    David Bizewski                    Long Beach  NY        201    41   M      60 40-44               42:13.5     43:14.3      8:39/M
    899    Ariana Santo                      Garden City  NY      2331    29   F      56 25-29               42:14.4     42:46.2      8:33/M
    900    Albert Lin                        Brooklyn  NY         1520    30   M      70 30-34               42:14.5     42:45.7      8:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Joshua Keating                    Hicksville  NY       1322    12   M      69 11-14               42:14.6     43:29.6      8:42/M
    902    Katie Gillan                      Garden City  NY      3748    18   F      39 15-19               42:14.9     43:18.6      8:40/M
    903    Michael Lohr                      New York  NY         1536    30   M      71 30-34               42:15.0     42:45.9      8:33/M
    904    Lauren Guadagno                   Floral Park  NY      1069    26   F      57 25-29               42:15.1     44:35.5      8:55/M
    905    Elizabeth Reilly                  Rockville Centre  N  2208    38   F      24 35-39               42:15.5     44:33.7      8:55/M
    906    Sohrab Vatsia                     Manhasset  NY        2680    22   M      65 20-24               42:15.7     42:15.7      8:27/M
    907    Brian Defliese                    Garden City  NY      3743    22   M      66 20-24               42:16.4     45:35.6      9:07/M
    908    Frank McCaffrey                   New York  NY         1686    33   M      72 30-34               42:16.4     45:19.7      9:04/M
    909    Edward Eng                        Garden City  NY      3756    35   M      42 35-39               42:17.1     43:39.4      8:44/M
    910    Alexandra Kopcak                  Garden City  NY      3034    15   F      40 15-19               42:17.4     42:17.4      8:27/M
    911    Jordan Gellman                    Woodmere  NY          967    20   M      67 20-24               42:17.7     42:25.2      8:29/M
    912    James Harrison                    East Williston  NY   2982     0   M       2  0- 0               42:18.3     44:06.5      8:49/M
    913    Aileen Keaveney                   West Hempstead  NY   1325    29   F      58 25-29               42:18.4     44:12.2      8:50/M
    914    Joann Howard                      Doylestown  PA       1235    59   F       3 55-59               42:18.5     42:54.4      8:35/M
    915    Joshua Callahan                   Rockville Centre  N  3413    42   M      61 40-44               42:18.6     43:13.7      8:39/M
    916    Kathryn Bass                      Garden City  NY      3792    16   F      41 15-19               42:20.6     42:33.1      8:31/M
    917    Brittany Stufano                  Garden City  NY      2539    26   F      59 25-29               42:20.8     43:09.7      8:38/M
    918    Allison Prusiewicz                Garden City  NY      3121    29   F      60 25-29               42:20.9     42:33.8      8:31/M
    919    Robert Payne                      Salem  MA            2092    51   M      46 50-54               42:21.3     44:33.5      8:55/M
    920    Caitlin Gentile                   New York  NY          971    32   F      27 30-34               42:21.6     43:55.7      8:47/M
    921    Lori Bellusci                     Floral Park,  NY      152    29   F      61 25-29               42:21.7     42:57.4      8:35/M
    922    Sean McCann                       Stratford  CT        1694    33   M      73 30-34               42:21.8     45:30.2      9:06/M
    923    Lauren Mundy                      Garden City  NY      3046    29   F      62 25-29               42:21.8     42:33.7      8:31/M
    924    Lauren Duval                      Mineola  NY           758    28   F      63 25-29               42:22.1     44:20.6      8:52/M
    925    Collin Plunkett                   Garden City  NY      3282    15   M      92 15-19               42:22.2     42:22.2      8:28/M
    926    James Digan                       Heber City  UT        662    52   M      47 50-54               42:23.4     42:41.7      8:32/M
    927    Patrick McCormack                 Garden City  NY      1712    42   M      62 40-44               42:23.4     42:42.2      8:32/M
    928    Matt Hughes                       Garden City  NY      3516    14   M      70 11-14               42:24.0     42:29.2      8:30/M
    929    Colleen Spain                     Garden City  NY      2486    27   F      64 25-29               42:25.0     44:12.2      8:50/M
    930    Kyle Ober                         Garden City  NY      1967    17   M      93 15-19               42:26.7     43:52.9      8:46/M
    931    Gabrielle Gately                  Wantagh  NY           952    15   F      42 15-19               42:26.9     43:36.7      8:43/M
    932    Mark Krawiec                      Garden City  NY      1401    48   M      70 45-49               42:27.0     45:08.9      9:02/M
    933    Michael Maloney                   Garden City  NY      1609    28   M      82 25-29               42:27.0     44:36.2      8:55/M
    934    Tyler Desena                      Garden City  NY       650    14   M      71 11-14               42:27.3     43:53.2      8:47/M
    935    Allison Shippos                   Bow  NH              2445    44   F      27 40-44               42:28.1     43:04.3      8:37/M
    936    Matthew Gary                      Garden City  NY      3267    38   M      43 35-39               42:28.7     43:06.4      8:37/M
    937    Eric Walter                       Rockville Centre  N  3273    52   M      48 50-54               42:29.8     43:15.1      8:39/M
    938    John Fitzsimons                   Manhasset  NY         866    57   M      28 55-59               42:30.3     42:59.7      8:36/M
    939    Annie Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3062    21   F      42 20-24               42:30.8     43:39.3      8:44/M
    940    Scott Sparr                       Long Beach  NY       3429    58   M      29 55-59               42:32.3     43:34.6      8:43/M
    941    Stephen Mayo                      Merrick  NY          3460    37   M      44 35-39               42:32.3     44:45.7      8:57/M
    942    Steven Oleksiw                    Garden City  NY      2016    24   M      68 20-24               42:33.3     43:42.2      8:44/M
    943    Andrew Trzeciak                   Port Washington  NY  2642    52   M      49 50-54               42:33.4     43:49.1      8:46/M
    944    Katie Sandford                    Floral Park  NY      3164    14   F      18 11-14               42:33.7     43:49.2      8:46/M
    945    Jamie Lang                        Carle Place  NY      1442    35   F      25 35-39               42:34.3     43:49.1      8:46/M
    946    Veronica Mallozzi                 Garden City  NY      1604    56   F       4 55-59               42:35.9     42:58.1      8:36/M
    947    Ming Wong                         Garden City  NY      2795    45   M      71 45-49               42:40.1     44:17.7      8:51/M
    948    Erin Nichols                      Bellmore  NY         3456    39   F      26 35-39               42:40.2     43:13.1      8:39/M
    949    George Arianas                    Garden City  NY        72    14   M      72 11-14               42:41.2     44:18.4      8:52/M
    950    Troy Baver                        Garden City  NY      3766    24   M      69 20-24               42:41.6     44:20.8      8:52/M
    951    Matt Ganas                        New York  NY         3571    31   M      74 30-34               42:42.2     44:03.1      8:49/M
    952    Eric Bader                        Encinitas  NY        3497    55   M      30 55-59               42:42.2     44:49.2      8:58/M
    953    Abbe Sargeant                     Mineola  NY          2336    43   F      28 40-44               42:42.4     43:07.7      8:37/M
    954    Ashot Azizyan                     New York  NY           89    37   M      45 35-39               42:42.9     44:37.2      8:55/M
    955    Jessica Gunther                   Garden City  NY      1083    22   F      43 20-24               42:43.5     44:24.3      8:53/M
    956    Carolyn McNamara                  Floral Park  NY      1766    25   F      65 25-29               42:43.8     44:18.1      8:52/M
    957    Marisa Ruta                       Garden City  NY      2293    46   F      17 45-49               42:43.9     42:55.2      8:35/M
    958    Madeline Calandrillo              Garden City  NY       327    25   F      66 25-29               42:44.0     44:26.5      8:53/M
    959    Marco Franzella                   Garden City  NY       900    28   M      83 25-29               42:44.3     44:12.9      8:50/M
    960    Bryan Corcoran                    Garden City  NY       519    23   M      70 20-24               42:45.8     42:45.8      8:33/M
    961    Suzanne Olcott                    Garden City  NY      2011    42   F      29 40-44               42:46.4     42:58.7      8:36/M
    962    Daniel Maloney                    Southport  CT        1607    12   M      73 11-14               42:46.7     43:36.1      8:43/M
    963    Andrew Maloney                    Southport  CT        1606    43   M      63 40-44               42:47.1     43:36.3      8:43/M
    964    Jack Karcher                      Garden City  NY      1301    14   M      74 11-14               42:47.3     44:19.6      8:52/M
    965    George Pamas                      Garden City  NY      2068    14   M      75 11-14               42:47.5     44:07.8      8:49/M
    966    Matthew Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    2984    47   M      72 45-49               42:47.8     43:46.2      8:45/M
    967    Kingsley Yew                      Hicksville  NY       2815    27   M      84 25-29               42:48.2     42:48.2      8:34/M
    968    Gregg Schlossman                  Plainview  NY        2383    42   M      64 40-44               42:48.3     42:48.3      8:34/M
    969    Gianna Roselli                    Garden City So  NY   2257    23   F      44 20-24               42:48.5     44:09.7      8:50/M
    970    Timothy Thornton                  Garden City  NY      2607    29   M      85 25-29               42:48.9     43:27.4      8:41/M
    971    Katherine Pearson                 Garden City  NY      2094    20   F      45 20-24               42:49.3     42:49.3      8:34/M
    972    Sarah Banahan                     Garden City  NY       109    18   F      43 15-19               42:49.6     43:30.2      8:42/M
    973    Christian O'Halloran              Tampa  FL            2005    14   M      76 11-14               42:49.8     43:15.2      8:39/M
    974    Jack Karl                         Garden City  NY      3012    12   M      77 11-14               42:49.8     44:02.7      8:48/M
    975    Gerard Birmingham                 Greenlawn  NY         191    36   M      46 35-39               42:49.9     45:17.2      9:03/M
    976    Jonathan Santo                    East Meadow  NY      2332    29   M      86 25-29               42:50.3     43:20.4      8:40/M
    977    Kristie Dersusschere              Garden City  NY      3395    44   F      30 40-44               42:52.3     42:59.7      8:36/M
    978    Matthew Capowski                  Oyster Bay  NY       3572    36   M      47 35-39               42:52.7     47:16.5      9:27/M
    979    Alexander Coltoff                 New York  NY          471    26   M      87 25-29               42:52.8     45:09.7      9:02/M
    980    Steve Capozzoli                   East Williston  NY    355    50   M      50 50-54               42:53.1     43:14.3      8:39/M
    981    Christine Mulhall                 Astoria  NY          1894    32   F      28 30-34               42:53.2     44:19.5      8:52/M
    982    Grace Stewart                     Lynbrook  NY         2518    21   F      46 20-24               42:53.5     45:11.3      9:02/M
    983    Nathan Briggs                     Kingston  NY          272    45   M      73 45-49               42:53.7     44:05.2      8:49/M
    984    Cj Casano                         Garden City  NY      3500    13   M      78 11-14               42:54.2     42:54.2      8:35/M
    985    Jeannette Balantic                Floral Park  NY       104    48   F      18 45-49               42:54.6     44:05.8      8:49/M
    986    Matthew Santantonio               Ny  NY               2328    14   M      79 11-14               42:54.8     44:46.3      8:57/M
    987    Beth Kehoe                        Garden City  NY      1327    37   F      27 35-39               42:54.9     44:02.2      8:48/M
    988    Lukas Lambrala                    Garden City  NY      3335    15   M      94 15-19               42:55.3     43:49.9      8:46/M
    989    Mitchell Rose                     Garden City  NY      2256    46   M      74 45-49               42:55.4     44:31.7      8:54/M
    990    Kevin Murphy                      North Bellmore  NY   1920    34   M      75 30-34               42:56.2     42:56.2      8:35/M
    991    Mary Ann Kelly                    South Hempstead  NY  1334    40   F      31 40-44               42:56.7     44:04.9      8:49/M
    992    Keith Drayer                      Valley Stream  NY     724    51   M      51 50-54               42:56.9     43:33.6      8:43/M
    993    Lauren Mistretta                  Garden City  NY      1836    14   F      19 11-14               42:57.6     43:35.2      8:43/M
    994    John Geager                       East Williston  NY    964    28   M      88 25-29               42:58.4     44:54.1      8:59/M
    995    Mike Harold                       Merrick  NY          1122    25   M      89 25-29               42:58.4     44:20.8      8:52/M
    996    Slade May                         Rockville Centre  N  1663    10   M       6  1-10               42:58.6     43:24.5      8:41/M
    997    Patrick McElroy                   Garden City  NY      3305    47   M      75 45-49               42:59.3     44:47.4      8:57/M
    998    Sabrina Jennings                  Elmont  NY           1272    29   F      67 25-29               42:59.5     43:17.8      8:39/M
    999    Alexandra Schindler               West Hempstead  NY   2369    21   F      47 20-24               42:59.9     42:59.9      8:36/M
   1000    Peter May                         Rockville Centre  N  1662    59   M      31 55-59               43:00.0     43:24.8      8:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Jordan Liao                       Roslyn  NY           1507    12   M      80 11-14               43:00.1     43:21.4      8:40/M
   1002    Alex Hazarian                     Garden City  NY      2966    17   M      95 15-19               43:00.4     46:09.3      9:14/M
   1003    Evan Shanahan                     Mountainside  NJ     2428    31   M      76 30-34               43:00.9     43:18.4      8:40/M
   1004    Paul Fort                         Westbury  NY          889    41   M      65 40-44               43:01.2     43:44.2      8:45/M
   1005    Alastair McVicar                  Garden City  NY      1781    45   M      76 45-49               43:02.0     44:36.3      8:55/M
   1006    Erik Anderson                     Garden City  NY      3181    40   M      66 40-44               43:02.0     45:10.6      9:02/M
   1007    Krista Vitola                     Lynbrook  NY         2703    30   F      29 30-34               43:02.6     44:27.1      8:53/M
   1008    Natalie Hall                      New Hyde Park  NY    1104    26   F      68 25-29               43:03.2     44:03.2      8:49/M
   1009    Neely Pielet                      New York  NY         2117    36   F      28 35-39               43:03.4     44:42.7      8:56/M
   1010    Delmis Orellana                   Elmont  NY           2942    34   F      30 30-34               43:03.6     43:49.1      8:46/M
   1011    Tara Freel                        Garden City  NY      3050    40   F      32 40-44               43:04.2     43:04.2      8:37/M
   1012    Mariah Prager                     Garden City  NY      3036    35   F      29 35-39               43:04.5     44:42.7      8:56/M
   1013    Emma Higgins                      New York  NY         1181    37   F      30 35-39               43:05.7     43:57.5      8:47/M
   1014    Ryan Van Manen                    Franklin Square  NY  2675    22   M      71 20-24               43:05.9     44:15.8      8:51/M
   1015    Owen Anderson                     Garden City  NY      3101     8   M       7  1-10               43:06.3     45:10.8      9:02/M
   1016    Michael Mone                      Garden City  NY      1859    41   M      67 40-44               43:06.6     43:35.7      8:43/M
   1017    Emma Ruckh                        Garden City  NY      2277    14   F      20 11-14               43:06.6     44:28.4      8:54/M
   1018    James Egan                        Garden City  NY       772    11   M      81 11-14               43:06.7     43:31.6      8:42/M
   1019    Chris Dellicarpini                Garden City  NY       626    45   M      77 45-49               43:06.8     43:06.8      8:37/M
   1020    Daniel Egan                       Garden City  NY       771     9   M       8  1-10               43:08.3     43:32.8      8:42/M
   1021    Meagan Herlihy                    Hamilton  NY         1167    21   F      48 20-24               43:10.0     43:44.4      8:45/M
   1022    Hubert Keen                       Garden City  NY      1326    72   M       1 70-74               43:10.4     43:26.7      8:41/M
   1023    Nicholas Mierzejewski             Garden City  NY      1813    10   M       9  1-10               43:10.6     43:34.3      8:43/M
   1024    Jack Dougherty                    North Massapequa  N   712    13   M      82 11-14               43:11.3     43:58.3      8:48/M
   1025    Alison Bender                     Roslyn Heights  NY    153    37   F      31 35-39               43:11.4     43:55.2      8:47/M
   1026    Ashley Mebert                     Bethpage  NY         3116    25   F      69 25-29               43:12.0     44:01.3      8:48/M
   1027    Brett Donahue                     Garden City  NY       692    41   M      68 40-44               43:12.6     46:10.2      9:14/M
   1028    Laura Connolly                    Garden City  NY       490    37   F      32 35-39               43:13.2     44:00.9      8:48/M
   1029    Kevin Connolly                    Garden City  NY       489    45   M      78 45-49               43:14.3     44:00.1      8:48/M
   1030    Kristen Whitaker                  Garden City  NY      2774    32   F      31 30-34               43:15.4     44:12.7      8:50/M
   1031    Sean Obrien                       Garden City  NY      1974    38   M      48 35-39               43:15.4     44:44.5      8:57/M
   1032    Dana McCarthy                     Garden City  NY      1700    45   F      19 45-49               43:15.7     43:58.1      8:48/M
   1033    John Crozier-Durham               Brooklyn  NY          558    30   M      77 30-34               43:15.7     44:14.4      8:51/M
   1034    Roseanne Mercurio                 Williston Park  NY   1808    28   F      70 25-29               43:15.8     47:40.1      9:32/M
   1035    Stephen Morea                     Carle Place  NY      1877    35   M      49 35-39               43:15.9     44:12.6      8:50/M
   1036    Kristen Stimmer                   Garden City  NY      2524    36   F      33 35-39               43:15.9     44:12.6      8:50/M
   1037    Katina Balalis                    Bayside  NY           100    31   F      32 30-34               43:16.2     44:40.7      8:56/M
   1038    Joanna Grueneberg                 Stewart Manor  NY    1065    19   F      44 15-19               43:16.6     43:43.2      8:45/M
   1039    Anthony Caccavale                 Brooklyn  NY          316    32   M      78 30-34               43:17.4     43:37.3      8:43/M
   1040    William Scheuerer                 New York  NY         2364    28   M      90 25-29               43:17.8     44:43.3      8:57/M
   1041    Andrew Geager                     East Williston  NY    963    15   M      96 15-19               43:17.8     45:13.4      9:03/M
   1042    Eric Breusch                      New York  NY          270    32   M      79 30-34               43:18.0     44:02.7      8:48/M
   1043    Patrick Sweet                     New York  NY         2568    25   M      91 25-29               43:18.0     43:26.1      8:41/M
   1044    Tim Brennan                       New York  NY          268    32   M      80 30-34               43:18.2     45:28.5      9:06/M
   1045    Kimberly Morgan                   Annapolis  MD        3285    29   F      71 25-29               43:19.1     43:34.8      8:43/M
   1046    Peter Lohrer                      Garden City  NY      3558    24   M      72 20-24               43:19.6     44:56.1      8:59/M
   1047    Christina Colon                   Garden City Park  N   470    28   F      72 25-29               43:20.0     47:41.4      9:32/M
   1048    Elizabeth Campbell                Mineola  NY           341    28   F      73 25-29               43:20.1     43:57.3      8:47/M
   1049    Antonio Romano                    East Meadow  NY      2851    13   M      83 11-14               43:20.2     43:54.6      8:47/M
   1050    Kendra Kern                       New York  NY         1351    41   F      33 40-44               43:20.2     44:14.9      8:51/M
   1051    Jack Craven                       Brooklyn  NY          547    15   M      97 15-19               43:20.2     44:25.7      8:53/M
   1052    Cole Falvo                        York  PA             3086    13   M      84 11-14               43:20.7     44:08.2      8:50/M
   1053    Daniel Montarez                   Floral Park  NY      3076    33   M      81 30-34               43:21.0     44:42.7      8:56/M
   1054    Rory Quinn                        Plandome  NY         2176    18   F      45 15-19               43:21.3     45:01.3      9:00/M
   1055    John Craven                       Brooklyn  NY          548    58   M      32 55-59               43:21.6     44:26.3      8:53/M
   1056    Casey McCarraher                  Garden City  NY      1695    21   F      49 20-24               43:21.9     44:14.4      8:51/M
   1057    Ali Trovato                       Farmingdale  NY      2640    46   F      20 45-49               43:22.0     44:37.8      8:55/M
   1058    Stephanie Klein                   Mineola  NY          3517    26   F      74 25-29               43:22.6     43:47.3      8:45/M
   1059    Andy Dorf                         Great Neck  NY        704    44   M      69 40-44               43:22.6     43:36.9      8:43/M
   1060    Thomas Kelly                      Garden City  NY      1336    49   M      79 45-49               43:22.9     44:09.6      8:50/M
   1061    Emily Zehnder                     Carle Place  NY      2948    22   F      50 20-24               43:22.9     44:29.4      8:54/M
   1062    Elizabeth Moran                   Garden City  NY      1873    51   F      12 50-54               43:23.1     43:47.5      8:45/M
   1063    Natalia Filtser                   Queens Village  NY    850    43   F      34 40-44               43:23.2     44:21.9      8:52/M
   1064    Caroline Munn                     Garden City  NY      1907    17   F      46 15-19               43:23.6     43:50.2      8:46/M
   1065    Melissa Repko                     Dallas  TX           2220    28   F      75 25-29               43:23.7     45:31.9      9:06/M
   1066    Jason Katz                        Plainview  NY        1316    50   M      52 50-54               43:24.2     44:11.5      8:50/M
   1067    Robert Nordman                    New Hyde Park  NY    1961    69   M       3 65-69               43:25.3     43:25.3      8:41/M
   1068    Naomi Kaphan                      Williston Park  NY   3425    55   F       5 55-59               43:25.8     43:33.6      8:43/M
   1069    Joan Quigley                      Rockville Centre  N  2167    37   F      34 35-39               43:26.3     43:26.3      8:41/M
   1070    Alyson Bonura                     New Hyde Park  NY     223    24   F      51 20-24               43:26.4     44:56.1      8:59/M
   1071    Michelle Ciliberti                Gainesville  NY      3079    25   F      76 25-29               43:26.8     43:43.6      8:45/M
   1072    Thomas Mui                        Plainview  NY        1891    34   M      82 30-34               43:26.9     47:18.7      9:28/M
   1073    Taylor Parent                     Garden City  NY      2072    26   F      77 25-29               43:27.0     43:50.7      8:46/M
   1074    Bridget Lapham                    Garden City  NY      3188    16   F      47 15-19               43:27.0     45:17.9      9:03/M
   1075    Neil Cohen                        Roslyn  NY            453    52   M      53 50-54               43:27.2     44:35.9      8:55/M
   1076    Ada Coonerty                      Garden City  NY      3461     0   F       1  0- 0               43:27.4     43:58.9      8:48/M
   1077    Meghan Droge                      North Merrick  NY     733    28   F      78 25-29               43:27.7     45:18.7      9:04/M
   1078    Angelina Fortino                  Garden City  NY       890    23   F      52 20-24               43:28.1     44:10.3      8:50/M
   1079    Katie Reasoner                    Garden City  NY      2193    39   F      35 35-39               43:28.4     43:41.0      8:44/M
   1080    Robert Tyler                      Oceanside  NY        2661    34   M      83 30-34               43:28.8     45:43.5      9:09/M
   1081    Kari Weiss                        West Hempstead  NY   2761    29   F      79 25-29               43:29.2     44:40.6      8:56/M
   1082    Steve Liao                        Roslyn  NY           1508    46   M      80 45-49               43:29.4     43:29.4      8:42/M
   1083    Megan Spohe                       Garden City  NY      3189    16   F      48 15-19               43:29.4     45:19.2      9:04/M
   1084    Colin Sweeney                     Bellerose  NY        3070     8   M      10  1-10               43:29.7     45:58.5      9:12/M
   1085    William Bonvissuto                Garden City  NY       226    12   M      85 11-14               43:30.1     44:57.4      8:59/M
   1086    Siena Dellicarpini                Garden City  NY       628    13   F      21 11-14               43:30.2     44:38.8      8:56/M
   1087    Lauren Lieberman                  New York  NY         1515    35   F      36 35-39               43:30.3     46:21.9      9:16/M
   1088    Mariel Wesoly                     New Hyde Park  NY    2914    16   F      49 15-19               43:30.4     45:17.3      9:03/M
   1089    Steven Seiden                     Brookville  NY       3506    62   M      13 60-64               43:31.8     44:07.7      8:49/M
   1090    Brendan Sweeney                   Bellerose Village    3092    45   M      81 45-49               43:32.0     46:03.2      9:13/M
   1091    Philip Santantonio                Ny  NY               2329    47   M      82 45-49               43:32.6     45:23.5      9:05/M
   1092    William Spatz                     Garden City  NY      2487    64   M      14 60-64               43:32.9     43:54.2      8:47/M
   1093    Stacey Miller                     Garden City  NY      1825    43   F      35 40-44               43:33.3     44:00.7      8:48/M
   1094    Daniel O'Sullivan                 Garden City  NY      3006    49   M      83 45-49               43:34.0     44:51.3      8:58/M
   1095    Kathleen Twible                   Garden City  NY      2658    41   F      36 40-44               43:34.7     45:39.2      9:08/M
   1096    Stephen Higgins                   Merrick  NY          1183    54   M      54 50-54               43:35.4     46:49.3      9:22/M
   1097    Bill Harrison                     Garden City  NY      2981    35   M      50 35-39               43:35.9     45:25.8      9:05/M
   1098    Brendan Gola                      Point Lookout  NY    1009    13   M      86 11-14               43:36.5     43:36.5      8:43/M
   1099    Jeanette O'Halloran               Garden City  NY      3415    56   F       6 55-59               43:36.6     44:04.3      8:49/M
   1100    Liam Banahan                      Garden City  NY       108    15   M      98 15-19               43:36.6     44:16.9      8:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    Elizabeth Cavanaugh               Garden City  NY       383    24   F      53 20-24               43:37.6     45:50.2      9:10/M
   1102    Michael Cavanaugh                 Garden City  NY       384    25   M      92 25-29               43:39.1     45:50.2      9:10/M
   1103    Kevin Patalano                    Garden City  NY      2083    21   M      73 20-24               43:39.6     45:18.9      9:04/M
   1104    Adriana Cella                     Garden City  NY       386    24   F      54 20-24               43:40.1     44:32.9      8:54/M
   1105    Dionne Degourville                Hempstead  NY         619    44   F      37 40-44               43:40.5     46:14.4      9:15/M
   1106    Angela Ravnic                     Hershey  PA          2188    38   F      37 35-39               43:41.0     45:14.4      9:03/M
   1107    Christie Coelen                   Garden City  NY       449    35   F      38 35-39               43:41.5     43:41.5      8:44/M
   1108    Judy Latta                        Garden City  NY      1452    62   F       2 60-64               43:42.3     44:20.6      8:52/M
   1109    Jonathan Pfadenahuer              Mineola  NY          2108    26   F      80 25-29               43:42.4     45:08.7      9:02/M
   1110    Amy Prince                        Rockville Centre  N  2152    42   F      38 40-44               43:42.6     44:25.9      8:53/M
   1111    Maureen Farrell                   Brooklyn  NY         3524    37   F      39 35-39               43:42.6     43:52.4      8:46/M
   1112    Katy Shanahan                     Mansfield  MA        2429    34   F      33 30-34               43:42.7     43:59.2      8:48/M
   1113    Tim Ryan                          Garden City  NY      2306    14   M      87 11-14               43:44.1     43:50.3      8:46/M
   1114    Patrick Dougherty                 North Massapequa  N   714    51   M      55 50-54               43:44.3     44:31.7      8:54/M
   1115    Joan McLean                       Rockville Centre  N  1762    44   F      39 40-44               43:44.8     44:25.3      8:53/M
   1116    Zoe Le Sueur                      Garden City  NY      1471    63   F       3 60-64               43:44.9     44:20.6      8:52/M
   1117    Michael Belitsis                  Flushing  NY          146    47   M      84 45-49               43:45.5     48:35.3      9:43/M
   1118    Robert Morizio                    Garden City  NY      1882    17   M      99 15-19               43:45.8     43:53.8      8:47/M
   1119    William Bekerman                  Syosset  NY           145    16   M     100 15-19               43:46.1     45:32.6      9:06/M
   1120    Thomas Chojnacki                  East Rockaway  NY    2895    15   M     101 15-19               43:47.3     45:23.3      9:05/M
   1121    Erin Grueneberg                   Stewart Manor  NY    1064    17   F      50 15-19               43:48.3     44:16.9      8:51/M
   1122    Andrea Schaeffer                  Great Neck  NY       2876    54   F      13 50-54               43:48.7     43:48.7      8:46/M
   1123    Adrina McCreary                   Newark  NJ           1715    27   F      81 25-29               43:50.3     45:38.4      9:08/M
   1124    Colette Waller                    Rockville Centre  N  2732    46   F      21 45-49               43:50.4     44:07.4      8:49/M
   1125    Melissa Pecere                    Douglaston  NY       2095    32   F      34 30-34               43:51.1     44:46.8      8:57/M
   1126    Rachel Dengel                     East Rockaway  NY     642    41   F      40 40-44               43:51.4     44:42.2      8:56/M
   1127    Sarah McCay                       Bayside  NY          1706    31   F      35 30-34               43:51.8     44:30.2      8:54/M
   1128    Michael Burns                     Mineola  NY           302    48   M      85 45-49               43:53.3     45:04.9      9:01/M
   1129    Jill Burgreen                     Mineola  NY           296    47   F      22 45-49               43:53.5     45:05.4      9:01/M
   1130    Robert Stefanik                   Garden City  NY      2508    51   M      56 50-54               43:53.8     44:51.2      8:58/M
   1131    Sharlene Deng                     Roslyn Heights  NY   3434    15   F      51 15-19               43:53.8     44:07.7      8:49/M
   1132    John Reilly                       Garden City  NY      3114    53   M      57 50-54               43:54.0     44:08.2      8:50/M
   1133    Pamela Geisel                     Long Beach  NY       3488    28   F      82 25-29               43:54.3     45:57.2      9:11/M
   1134    Timothy Gola                      Point Lookout  NY    1011    45   M      86 45-49               43:54.7     43:54.7      8:47/M
   1135    Jonathan Demars                   Garden City  NY       634    25   M      93 25-29               43:54.7     45:10.4      9:02/M
   1136    George Zuo                        Roslyn  NY           2844    24   M      74 20-24               43:55.0     44:29.8      8:54/M
   1137    Rich Garabedian                   New York  NY          943    46   M      87 45-49               43:55.6     46:22.7      9:16/M
   1138    Erica Summer                      Floral Park  NY      2559    45   F      23 45-49               43:55.8     45:53.4      9:11/M
   1139    David Hirschheimer                East Meadow  NY      1194    17   M     102 15-19               43:55.9     44:44.7      8:57/M
   1140    David Repko                       Solon  OH            2219    64   M      15 60-64               43:56.4     46:00.6      9:12/M
   1141    Donald Hines                      New Hyde Park  NY    1192    54   M      58 50-54               43:57.5     46:27.3      9:17/M
   1142    Diana Scala                       Hicksville  NY       2355    36   F      40 35-39               43:59.1     45:10.8      9:02/M
   1143    Nathan Rocco                      Attleoboro  MA       2247    20   M      75 20-24               43:59.3     45:34.1      9:07/M
   1144    Leylee Moalemzadeh                Roslyn Heights  NY   1840    35   F      41 35-39               44:00.1     48:20.6      9:40/M
   1145    Dawn May                          Sea Cliff  NY        3175    48   F      24 45-49               44:00.1     45:04.9      9:01/M
   1146    John Lovejoy                      Mineola  NY          3074    54   M      59 50-54               44:00.3     45:19.8      9:04/M
   1147    Lauren Restivo                    Astoria  NY          2223    28   F      83 25-29               44:01.4     44:23.8      8:53/M
   1148    Maria Segura                      Mineola  NY          2412    45   F      25 45-49               44:01.8     48:21.3      9:40/M
   1149    Lauren Mixon                      Garden City  NY      1839    19   F      52 15-19               44:02.0     44:43.7      8:57/M
   1150    Matthew Denett                    Floral Park  NY       638    32   M      84 30-34               44:02.8     46:25.1      9:17/M
   1151    Monica Murray                     Malverne  NY         3513    47   F      26 45-49               44:02.8     44:39.6      8:56/M
   1152    Erin Breslin                      Atlanta  GA           269    35   F      42 35-39               44:03.2     45:07.5      9:01/M
   1153    Jim Loughlin                      Garden City Ny  NY   1549    44   M      70 40-44               44:05.0     44:56.9      8:59/M
   1154    Ruedi Greiner                     Garden City  NY      3015    50   M      60 50-54               44:05.4     44:05.4      8:49/M
   1155    Veronica Trzeciak                 Port Washington  NY  2644    19   F      53 15-19               44:05.7     45:21.1      9:04/M
   1156    Jillian Foster                    Aston  NY            3448    25   F      84 25-29               44:06.0     46:48.5      9:22/M
   1157    Bernadette Kasnicki               Garden City  NY      1309    30   F      36 30-34               44:06.2     44:59.7      9:00/M
   1158    Adrian Marchetti                  Franklin Square  NY  1614    51   M      61 50-54               44:06.8     44:35.4      8:55/M
   1159    Steven Kells                      Franklin Square  NY  1329    50   M      62 50-54               44:07.0     44:38.2      8:56/M
   1160    Liz Marshall                      Rockville Centre  N  1631    37   F      43 35-39               44:07.2     44:19.8      8:52/M
   1161    Melanie Mazurek                   Hauppauge  NY        1667    30   F      37 30-34               44:08.0     44:24.3      8:53/M
   1162    Sue Stella                        Albertson  NY        2512    36   F      44 35-39               44:08.1     47:01.6      9:24/M
   1163    Deirdre Thorne-Kasschau           Rockville Centre  N  2606    38   F      45 35-39               44:08.3     44:21.4      8:52/M
   1164    William Duane                     South Woodstock  VT   740    13   M      88 11-14               44:09.1     45:14.6      9:03/M
   1165    Mark Abramowitz                   Plainview  NY           4    53   M      63 50-54               44:09.8     44:56.3      8:59/M
   1166    William McLaughlin                Garden City  NY      3332    16   M     103 15-19               44:10.0     44:17.8      8:51/M
   1167    Emma Sutcliffe                    Garden City  NY      2562    12   F      22 11-14               44:10.5     44:43.1      8:57/M
   1168    David Hitsky                      Plainview  NY        1196    42   M      71 40-44               44:10.6     44:10.6      8:50/M
   1169    Alexandra Sekavec                 Hicksville  NY       2416    10   F       2  1-10               44:10.7     44:19.3      8:52/M
   1170    Stephanie Zuo                     Roslyn  NY           2845    25   F      85 25-29               44:10.8     44:45.3      8:57/M
   1171    Marisa Buckley                    Rockville Centre  N   294    40   F      41 40-44               44:10.9     44:24.3      8:53/M
   1172    Declan Cullinan                   Bayside  NY           564    13   M      89 11-14               44:11.0     45:44.9      9:09/M
   1173    Jenna Dalessandro                 West Hempstead  NY    581    26   F      86 25-29               44:12.4     44:58.7      9:00/M
   1174    Declan Sekavec                    Hicksville  NY       2417    10   M      11  1-10               44:12.9     44:20.1      8:52/M
   1175    Andrew Wolfrom                    Baldwin  NY          2792    40   M      72 40-44               44:12.9     45:33.3      9:07/M
   1176    Deirdre Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    2983    12   F      23 11-14               44:13.7     45:12.5      9:02/M
   1177    Anna Zhu                          Great Neck  NY       2837    19   F      54 15-19               44:13.9     46:37.4      9:19/M
   1178    John Turato                       Garden City South    2651    57   M      33 55-59               44:14.5     44:34.7      8:55/M
   1179    Stephen Senior Cowie              Garden City  NY       543    47   M      88 45-49               44:15.1     44:15.1      8:51/M
   1180    Kaitlyn Harold                    West Hempstead  NY   1120    16   F      55 15-19               44:15.6     45:37.4      9:07/M
   1181    Christopher Trabold               Garden City  NY      2627    51   M      64 50-54               44:15.7     45:28.3      9:06/M
   1182    Ava Herrera                       Garden City  NY      1171    13   F      24 11-14               44:15.7     45:48.2      9:10/M
   1183    Brian Walsh                       Garden City  NY      2734    22   M      76 20-24               44:16.8     46:42.1      9:20/M
   1184    Baodong Zhu                       Great Neck  NY       2838    55   M      34 55-59               44:17.3     46:37.3      9:19/M
   1185    Matthew Inserra                   Commack  NY          1252    33   M      85 30-34               44:17.5     44:17.5      8:51/M
   1186    Allison Rosenzweig                Bellmore  NY         2262    28   F      87 25-29               44:18.3     46:01.6      9:12/M
   1187    Shannon Doody                     Lynbrook  NY          703    24   F      55 20-24               44:18.9     44:28.4      8:54/M
   1188    Kate Pogozelski                   Garden City  NY      2132    10   F       3  1-10               44:20.2     44:25.9      8:53/M
   1189    Brian McCabe                      Hicksville  NY       1683    31   M      86 30-34               44:20.8     45:49.2      9:10/M
   1190    Tara Ryan                         Mineola  NY          2305    41   F      42 40-44               44:21.9     46:00.6      9:12/M
   1191    Linsey Mills                      Mineola  NY          3023    30   F      38 30-34               44:21.9     46:00.4      9:12/M
   1192    Teresa Kepertis                   Floral Park  NY      3266    48   F      27 45-49               44:22.0     44:44.9      8:57/M
   1193    Madeline O'Connor                 Garden City  NY      3391    13   F      25 11-14               44:22.4     44:26.7      8:53/M
   1194    Christina Dipaolo                 Franklin Square  NY   680    41   F      43 40-44               44:22.7     47:05.3      9:25/M
   1195    Roy Lester                        Long Beach  NY       2785    66   M       4 65-69               44:23.2     45:59.6      9:12/M
   1196    Maureen Morris                    Wethersfield  CT     1886    40   F      44 40-44               44:23.2     44:59.4      9:00/M
   1197    Jonathan Cooper                   West Hempstead  NY    510    67   M       5 65-69               44:23.3     44:23.3      8:53/M
   1198    Alan Teppen                       Merrick  NY          2962    49   M      89 45-49               44:23.3     45:51.2      9:10/M
   1199    Richard Semenick                  Levittown  NY        2420    56   M      35 55-59               44:23.8     46:02.7      9:12/M
   1200    Sophie Rend                       Garden City  NY      3288    13   F      26 11-14               44:24.6     44:29.2      8:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    Nick Isder                        Princeton  NJ        3035    33   M      87 30-34               44:24.6     45:49.8      9:10/M
   1202    Trent Gavazzi                     Ponte Vedra Beach     959    48   M      90 45-49               44:24.7     44:24.7      8:53/M
   1203    Madelne Gillman                   Garden City  NY      3298    18   F      56 15-19               44:24.8     44:37.2      8:55/M
   1204    William Schieck                   Garden City  NY      2368    47   M      91 45-49               44:25.0     44:34.9      8:55/M
   1205    Brenden O'Sullivan                New Hyde Park  NY    2041    12   M      90 11-14               44:25.0     46:09.4      9:14/M
   1206    Chris Allen                       Garden City  NY        32    12   M      91 11-14               44:25.4     44:32.2      8:54/M
   1207    Terry Digan                       Garden City  NY       665    53   M      65 50-54               44:25.5     45:28.7      9:06/M
   1208    Steven Whitaker                   Garden City  NY      2775    34   M      88 30-34               44:25.9     45:23.4      9:05/M
   1209    Jennifer Manukian                 Garden City  NY      1613    36   F      46 35-39               44:26.4     45:37.2      9:07/M
   1210    Walter Silva                      Manhasset  NY        2455    53   M      66 50-54               44:26.4     44:50.9      8:58/M
   1211    Ethan Sillat                      Huntington  NY       2452    15   M     104 15-19               44:26.5     45:26.5      9:05/M
   1212    John Maguire                      Astoria  NY          1589    36   M      51 35-39               44:27.4     47:32.8      9:30/M
   1213    Richard Delorantis                East Meadow  NY       632    62   M      16 60-64               44:27.4     44:32.7      8:54/M
   1214    Marybeth Cherpelis                Floral Park  NY       406    43   F      45 40-44               44:27.5     46:04.7      9:13/M
   1215    Chad Hage                         Garden City  NY      1092    33   M      89 30-34               44:27.5     45:24.8      9:05/M
   1216    Jenna Caputo                      Flushing  NY          356    28   F      88 25-29               44:27.7     46:33.3      9:19/M
   1217    Patrick Adams                     Garden City  NY        19    12   M      92 11-14               44:27.9     45:37.4      9:07/M
   1218    Colby Vukov                       Valley Stream  NY    2721    31   F      39 30-34               44:28.3     46:21.3      9:16/M
   1219    Anna Ibos                         Parma  OH            1247    14   F      27 11-14               44:28.4     45:10.2      9:02/M
   1220    Jamie Besendorfer                 Garden City  NY      3329    14   F      28 11-14               44:28.4     44:28.4      8:54/M
   1221    Caroline O'Sullivan               New Hyde Park  NY    2042    29   F      89 25-29               44:28.7     46:13.9      9:15/M
   1222    Michael Sillat                    Huntington  NY       2453    45   M      92 45-49               44:29.5     45:26.7      9:05/M
   1223    Ashley Larsson                    Garden City  NY      3334    13   F      29 11-14               44:29.9     45:34.6      9:07/M
   1224    Amy Savage                        Alpharetta  GA       2349    42   F      46 40-44               44:30.5     45:24.3      9:05/M
   1225    Kyle Hand                         Garden City  NY      1112    18   M     105 15-19               44:30.7     45:57.4      9:11/M
   1226    Jessica Greenberg                 New York  NY         1038    23   F      56 20-24               44:31.0     47:16.4      9:27/M
   1227    Matthew Ibos                      Parma  OH            1248    23   M      77 20-24               44:31.1     45:10.4      9:02/M
   1228    Dylan Sullivan                    New York  NY         2552    11   M      93 11-14               44:31.6     45:57.3      9:11/M
   1229    Jack Sargeant                     Mineola  NY          2338    11   M      94 11-14               44:31.8     46:20.5      9:16/M
   1230    Malcolm De Collibus               Mineola  NY           607    12   M      95 11-14               44:31.9     45:12.4      9:02/M
   1231    Ondine Sniffin                    Providence  RI       2478    45   F      28 45-49               44:32.8     46:27.5      9:17/M
   1232    Brian Sullivan                    New York  NY         2550    49   M      93 45-49               44:32.9     45:58.8      9:12/M
   1233    Kevin McPhillips                  East Williston  NY   1777    29   M      94 25-29               44:33.3     45:09.3      9:02/M
   1234    Carol Stott                       Garden City  NY      2529    49   F      29 45-49               44:33.4     46:14.9      9:15/M
   1235    Deirdre Harrington                Garden City  NY      1126    37   F      47 35-39               44:34.2     46:39.9      9:20/M
   1236    Marjorie Adams                    New York  NY           18    47   F      30 45-49               44:34.3     45:58.4      9:12/M
   1237    Michael Harrington                Garden City  NY      1130    38   M      52 35-39               44:34.6     46:40.5      9:20/M
   1238    Ana Bisciello                     New Hyde Park  NY     192    21   F      57 20-24               44:35.5     46:50.8      9:22/M
   1239    Pamela Smith                      New York  NY         2476    25   F      90 25-29               44:35.7     44:59.1      9:00/M
   1240    Amy Kemmler                       Williston Park  NY   1337    29   F      91 25-29               44:35.9     45:18.9      9:04/M
   1241    Brian Corrigan                    Garden City  NY       527    40   M      73 40-44               44:36.7     45:15.4      9:03/M
   1242    Bridget Choi                      Rockville Centre  N  3759    36   F      48 35-39               44:37.1     46:10.4      9:14/M
   1243    Jose Luis Chomba                  Jamaica  NY           415    57   M      36 55-59               44:37.5     45:46.7      9:09/M
   1244    Julia Cowie                       Garden City  NY       542    14   F      30 11-14               44:37.9     45:02.4      9:00/M
   1245    John Iraj                         Garden City  NY      1255    49   M      94 45-49               44:38.2     44:38.2      8:56/M
   1246    Meghan Connelly                   Rockville Centre  N   487    20   F      58 20-24               44:38.9     47:14.5      9:27/M
   1247    Joe Gambino                       Floral Park  NY       939    73   M       2 70-74               44:39.0     44:39.0      8:56/M
   1248    Thomas Marino                     Garden City  NY      1625    29   M      95 25-29               44:39.1     46:21.3      9:16/M
   1249    Maximo Rolim                      Inwood  NY           3223    49   M      95 45-49               44:39.2     45:30.5      9:06/M
   1250    Lauren Granat                     Glen Cove  NY        1029    26   F      92 25-29               44:40.4     45:23.2      9:05/M
   1251    Ellen Bailey                      Garden City  NY        96    42   F      47 40-44               44:40.9     47:46.1      9:33/M
   1252    Ryan Laverty                      East Williston  NY   1462    22   M      78 20-24               44:41.3     45:38.8      9:08/M
   1253    Briana Sloper                     Williston Park  NY   2466    26   F      93 25-29               44:41.4     46:23.1      9:17/M
   1254    Robert Pickus                     Plainview  NY        2116    47   M      96 45-49               44:41.7     46:00.2      9:12/M
   1255    Angelo D'Errico                   Massapequa  NY        647    29   M      96 25-29               44:42.5     46:04.7      9:13/M
   1256    Allison Sloper                    Williston Park  NY   2465    24   F      59 20-24               44:43.0     46:24.2      9:17/M
   1257    Cassandra Mishrick                New York  NY         1833    30   F      40 30-34               44:43.3     45:00.8      9:00/M
   1258    Keith Kleiman                     Syosset  NY          1377    53   M      67 50-54               44:43.6     45:48.8      9:10/M
   1259    Georgios Karagiannis              Bronx  NY            1300    28   M      97 25-29               44:44.2     45:01.1      9:00/M
   1260    Erin Brennan                      Garden City  NY       262    13   F      31 11-14               44:44.3     47:24.4      9:29/M
   1261    Anthony Hazarian                  Garden City  NY      2965    18   M     106 15-19               44:44.4     47:53.7      9:35/M
   1262    Roger Stone                       Garden City  NY      2527    46   M      97 45-49               44:44.7     44:44.7      8:57/M
   1263    William Donohue                   Garden City  NY      2964    18   M     107 15-19               44:45.1     47:54.4      9:35/M
   1264    Dayna Obidienzo                   New Hyde Park  NY    1969    26   F      94 25-29               44:45.2     47:10.9      9:26/M
   1265    Sean O'Sullivan                   New Hyde Park  NY    2045    49   M      98 45-49               44:45.2     46:27.8      9:17/M
   1266    Marc Zukerman                     Rockville Centre  N  2843    46   M      99 45-49               44:45.5     47:30.3      9:30/M
   1267    Eric Feingold                     Garden City  NY       818    46   M     100 45-49               44:47.0     47:15.3      9:27/M
   1268    Nicole Daly                       New Hyde Park  NY     590    25   F      95 25-29               44:47.0     45:54.2      9:11/M
   1269    Timothy Hogan                     East Williston  NY   1209    59   M      37 55-59               44:47.4     47:08.6      9:26/M
   1270    Raquel Feoli                      New Hyde Park  NY     820    25   F      96 25-29               44:48.2     45:56.1      9:11/M
   1271    Daniel Verdione                   Rockville Centre  N  3764    30   M      90 30-34               44:48.2     46:19.5      9:16/M
   1272    Alexandra Woodhouse               Great Neck  NY       2797    27   F      97 25-29               44:48.5     47:39.3      9:32/M
   1273    Jennifer Fox                      New Hyde Park  NY     894    25   F      98 25-29               44:49.5     45:55.4      9:11/M
   1274    Sarah Galzerano                   Garden City  NY       938    20   F      60 20-24               44:49.6     45:23.8      9:05/M
   1275    Ashley Kowalczyk                  Albertson  NY        1397    27   F      99 25-29               44:49.9     45:46.6      9:09/M
   1276    Ryan Martin                       Massapequa  NY       1636    14   M      96 11-14               44:50.5     44:55.8      8:59/M
   1277    Martina James                     Bellmore  NY         1264    57   F       7 55-59               44:50.7     45:52.5      9:10/M
   1278    Colleen Lagreca                   Garden City  NY      1433    53   F      14 50-54               44:50.9     45:42.7      9:08/M
   1279    Robert Connolly                   Mineola  NY          3112    44   M      74 40-44               44:51.4     47:04.1      9:25/M
   1280    Sean Johnson                      Great Neck  NY       1279    30   M      91 30-34               44:51.5     45:31.5      9:06/M
   1281    Damien Quinn                      Plandome  NY         2169    49   M     101 45-49               44:52.0     46:33.2      9:19/M
   1282    Danielle Nicol                    Huntington Station   1952    42   F      48 40-44               44:52.3     46:04.5      9:13/M
   1283    Mark Laber                        Brooklyn  NY         1430    37   M      53 35-39               44:52.5     47:09.7      9:26/M
   1284    Pawel Pereguda                    Bayside  NY          2103    31   M      92 30-34               44:52.5     46:18.9      9:16/M
   1285    Christopher Caluori               Garden City  NY       333    16   M     108 15-19               44:53.8     45:19.5      9:04/M
   1286    Donna Kleiman                     Syosset  NY          1376    54   F      15 50-54               44:54.5     46:01.5      9:12/M
   1287    Erin Johnson                      New York  NY         1278    30   F      41 30-34               44:54.8     45:33.1      9:07/M
   1288    Brian Armstrong                   Garden City  NY        75    48   M     102 45-49               44:55.7     44:55.7      8:59/M
   1289    Lynne Young                       Floral Park  NY      2817    26   F     100 25-29               44:56.1     46:45.5      9:21/M
   1290    Frank Lukasik                     East Meadow  NY      1559    38   M      54 35-39               44:56.2     46:00.5      9:12/M
   1291    Ryan McGowan                      Commack  NY          1748    44   F      49 40-44               44:56.4     46:36.3      9:19/M
   1292    Alec Leitman                      Mineola  NY          1484    19   M     109 15-19               44:57.1     45:49.8      9:10/M
   1293    Evan Kimbell                      New York  NY         1366    33   M      93 30-34               44:57.3     46:02.5      9:12/M
   1294    Wendy Kaline-Fiedler              Huntington Station   1296    51   F      16 50-54               44:57.3     46:35.2      9:19/M
   1295    Lance Arneson                     Garden City  NY        77    42   M      75 40-44               44:57.5     44:57.5      8:59/M
   1296    Justine Mulhall                   Floral Park  NY      1895    26   F     101 25-29               44:58.0     45:40.3      9:08/M
   1297    Eric Fried                        New York  NY         2926    27   M      98 25-29               44:58.1     45:40.4      9:08/M
   1298    Daniel O'Connor                   Garden City  NY      1984    17   M     110 15-19               44:59.3     47:32.8      9:30/M
   1299    Sean Boyle                        Long Beach  NY       3155    42   M      76 40-44               44:59.5     45:56.8      9:11/M
   1300    Michelle Rinaldi                  East Rockaway  NY    2237    44   F      50 40-44               44:59.8     46:27.6      9:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    Danielle Loguercio                Brooklyn  NY         1535    25   F     102 25-29               44:59.9     45:57.2      9:11/M
   1302    Jacqueline Costello               Garden City  NY       533    45   F      31 45-49               45:01.4     47:04.7      9:25/M
   1303    Russell Matthews                  Manhasset  NY        1657    66   M       6 65-69               45:02.8     46:05.3      9:13/M
   1304    Jorge Leitman                     Mineola  NY          1485    58   F       8 55-59               45:02.9     45:56.2      9:11/M
   1305    Reed Bonvissuto                   Garden City  NY       225    20   M      79 20-24               45:03.0     46:36.9      9:19/M
   1306    Isabella Herrera                  Garden City  NY      1172    15   F      57 15-19               45:03.1     46:36.8      9:19/M
   1307    Nora Dimaria                      Commack  NY           675    20   F      61 20-24               45:03.2     45:52.4      9:10/M
   1308    Michael Marino                    Garden City  NY      1623    58   M      38 55-59               45:05.6     45:23.4      9:05/M
   1309    Sophia Woodhouse                  Great Neck  NY       2801    31   F      42 30-34               45:05.7     47:56.2      9:35/M
   1310    Vincent Lorusso                   Garden City  NY      1546    56   M      39 55-59               45:05.7     45:28.7      9:06/M
   1311    Wendy Shen                        Flushing  NY         2435    43   F      51 40-44               45:06.8     45:06.8      9:01/M
   1312    Caitlin Kennedy                   Mineola  NY          2884    22   F      62 20-24               45:06.9     45:06.9      9:01/M
   1313    Gwen Liberopoulos                 Garden City  NY      3233    12   F      32 11-14               45:08.7     45:08.7      9:02/M
   1314    Kate McLaughlin                   Garden City  NY      2887    52   F      17 50-54               45:08.8     45:56.5      9:11/M
   1315    Erin Schwarz                      Garden City  NY      2401    36   F      49 35-39               45:08.9     45:08.9      9:02/M
   1316    Chahin Pahlavi                    Garden City  NY      2058    57   M      40 55-59               45:09.9     45:34.2      9:07/M
   1317    Daniel Medjid                     Garden City  NY      1790     9   M      12  1-10               45:10.5     45:42.9      9:08/M
   1318    Jonathan Aker                     Fishkill  NY           25    36   M      55 35-39               45:11.8     46:44.2      9:21/M
   1319    Michelle Goss                     Massapequa  NY       3219    22   F      63 20-24               45:12.1     46:37.9      9:19/M
   1320    Patricia Bonagura                 Rockville Centre  N   220    34   F      43 30-34               45:12.5     46:31.8      9:18/M
   1321    Alex Barton                       Garden City  NY       117    11   M      97 11-14               45:12.9     46:40.7      9:20/M
   1322    George Braun                      Floral Park  NY       251    50   M      68 50-54               45:13.4     45:54.7      9:11/M
   1323    Robert McIntyre                   Baldwin  NY          1755    57   M      41 55-59               45:13.7     45:38.4      9:08/M
   1324    Brian Zwilling                    Massapequa  NY       2848    59   M      42 55-59               45:13.9     46:16.9      9:15/M
   1325    Jacqueline Owen                   Garden City  NY      3585    32   F      44 30-34               45:14.4     45:14.4      9:03/M
   1326    Geraldine Lapenne                 Long Beach  NY       1446    39   F      50 35-39               45:14.5     46:46.7      9:21/M
   1327    Christian Hurley                  Orange  CA           1239    18   M     111 15-19               45:14.9     46:49.6      9:22/M
   1328    Amy Friel                         Seaford  NY           913    39   F      51 35-39               45:16.3     45:55.1      9:11/M
   1329    Lauren Friel                      Merrick  NY           914    37   F      52 35-39               45:16.5     45:54.8      9:11/M
   1330    James Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1222    12   M      98 11-14               45:18.1     46:42.3      9:20/M
   1331    Stephanie Gibbons                 Garden City  NY       992    28   F     103 25-29               45:18.8     45:37.6      9:07/M
   1332    Alex Langrock                     Garden City  NY      3131    23   M      80 20-24               45:19.7     46:52.5      9:22/M
   1333    Katie McGoldrick                  Stewart Manor  NY    1740    19   F      58 15-19               45:20.0     46:38.2      9:20/M
   1334    Allison Waase                     Garden City  NY      2724    31   F      45 30-34               45:20.1     45:37.8      9:07/M
   1335    Hannah Schlechter                 Floral Park  NY      2374    22   F      64 20-24               45:20.3     46:54.3      9:23/M
   1336    Erin Studdert                     Garden City  NY      2536    15   F      59 15-19               45:20.5     47:22.2      9:28/M
   1337    Michael White                     Garden City  NY      2778    52   M      69 50-54               45:20.9     48:08.2      9:38/M
   1338    Jennifer Ebert                    Elmont  NY            765    45   F      32 45-49               45:21.3     47:19.9      9:28/M
   1339    John Strom                        Garden City  NY      2531    30   M      94 30-34               45:21.4     45:57.2      9:11/M
   1340    Allie Trabold                     Garden City  NY      2626    15   F      60 15-19               45:22.0     46:42.4      9:20/M
   1341    Kenneth Schlechter                Floral Park  NY      2376    51   M      70 50-54               45:22.5     46:56.4      9:23/M
   1342    Emma Schlechter                   Floral Park  NY      2373    18   F      61 15-19               45:24.6     46:55.6      9:23/M
   1343    Avigael Wodinsky                  West Hempstead  NY   2789    47   F      33 45-49               45:24.7     47:45.1      9:33/M
   1344    Luker Gannon                      Garden City  NY      3355    17   M     112 15-19               45:24.9     45:34.2      9:07/M
   1345    Anne McNamara                     Long Island City  N  1765    29   F     104 25-29               45:24.9     46:59.1      9:24/M
   1346    Peter Gill                        New Hyde Park  NY     994    47   M     103 45-49               45:25.3     46:42.9      9:20/M
   1347    Matthew Graser                    Garden City  NY      3408    48   M     104 45-49               45:25.4     48:09.2      9:38/M
   1348    Sean Murphy                       Williamsburg  VA     1926    45   M     105 45-49               45:25.7     45:25.7      9:05/M
   1349    Olivia Kaval                      Garden City  NY      1318    13   F      33 11-14               45:26.1     45:47.4      9:09/M
   1350    Carolyn McTiernan                 Garden City  NY      3767    55   F       9 55-59               45:26.3     46:27.5      9:17/M
   1351    Vincent Carey                     East Meadow  NY      3472    48   M     106 45-49               45:26.3     46:12.6      9:14/M
   1352    Heather Campanelli                Hastings On Hudson    338    37   F      53 35-39               45:26.7     47:42.5      9:32/M
   1353    Jt MacPherson                     East Meadow  NY      1580    48   M     107 45-49               45:26.7     46:16.3      9:15/M
   1354    Kara Kelly                        Arvada  CO           1331    28   F     105 25-29               45:27.1     47:09.5      9:26/M
   1355    Raquel Ortiz                      Garden City  NY      2040    22   F      65 20-24               45:27.1     45:48.6      9:10/M
   1356    Marissa Mehling                   Garden City  NY      1797    14   F      34 11-14               45:27.3     46:03.9      9:13/M
   1357    Christina Giannone                Garden City  NY       985    16   F      62 15-19               45:27.5     48:04.3      9:37/M
   1358    Andrew Miller                     Williston Park  NY   1820    33   M      95 30-34               45:27.9     47:03.5      9:25/M
   1359    Caitlin Defliese                  Garden City  NY       618    29   F     106 25-29               45:28.2     47:09.1      9:26/M
   1360    Martha Wagner                     Astoria  NY          2727    33   F      46 30-34               45:28.3     48:22.7      9:40/M
   1361    Conor Guilfoyle                   Floral Park  NY      1079    11   M      99 11-14               45:28.5     47:03.3      9:25/M
   1362    Brittany Dunbar                   Astoria  NY           750    28   F     107 25-29               45:28.7     47:09.5      9:26/M
   1363    Adam Chesterton                   New York  NY          408    33   M      96 30-34               45:29.1     47:05.4      9:25/M
   1364    Allison Connick                   Garden City  NY      2951    34   F      47 30-34               45:29.7     45:58.9      9:12/M
   1365    Michelle Walters                  Valley Stream  NY    2744    34   F      48 30-34               45:29.7     46:26.3      9:17/M
   1366    Connor Armstrong                  Garden City  NY        76    19   M     113 15-19               45:29.9     46:09.4      9:14/M
   1367    Andrew Conyngham                  Waldwick  NJ          502    21   M      81 20-24               45:30.0     46:10.5      9:14/M
   1368    Meghan Galligan                   Garden City  NY      3269    18   F      63 15-19               45:30.3     47:19.3      9:28/M
   1369    Kate Farrell                      Garden City  NY       810    17   F      64 15-19               45:30.3     47:19.3      9:28/M
   1370    Jack Madson                       Floral Park  NY      1585    11   M     100 11-14               45:31.3     47:04.8      9:25/M
   1371    Laura Smith                       Valley Stream  NY    2473    35   F      54 35-39               45:31.7     46:27.3      9:17/M
   1372    Nicole Grueneberg                 Stewart Manor  NY    1066    15   F      65 15-19               45:31.7     45:58.3      9:12/M
   1373    Kathleen Duffy                    N Massapequa  NY      747    23   F      66 20-24               45:32.1     46:23.7      9:17/M
   1374    Chuck Padala                      Garden City  NY      2956    51   M      71 50-54               45:32.2     46:41.1      9:20/M
   1375    James Martinez                    Williston Park  NY   3029    28   M      99 25-29               45:32.5     45:43.1      9:09/M
   1376    Katie McGoveern                   Garden City  NY      1742    20   F      67 20-24               45:32.7     45:41.1      9:08/M
   1377    Jessica McGovern                  Bellerose  NY        1746    27   F     108 25-29               45:32.8     48:07.6      9:37/M
   1378    Tiffani Burks                     Williston Park  NY   3030    26   F     109 25-29               45:33.0     45:42.7      9:08/M
   1379    Kenneth Flood                     Est Meadow  NY        874    45   M     108 45-49               45:33.7     47:30.0      9:30/M
   1380    Ji Sung Shon                      Fresh Meadows  NY    2448    27   M     100 25-29               45:34.6     46:40.7      9:20/M
   1381    Tim O'Hara                        Garden City  NY      3382    41   M      77 40-44               45:34.9     46:23.4      9:17/M
   1382    Allyson Genova-Hall               New York  NY          970    44   F      52 40-44               45:35.9     46:23.8      9:17/M
   1383    Isabelle Anagnostou               Merrick  NY            45    22   F      68 20-24               45:35.9     45:35.9      9:07/M
   1384    Kathleen Brussell                 Oceanside  NY        3068    21   F      69 20-24               45:36.1     47:13.9      9:27/M
   1385    Peter Lasalla                     Garden City  NY      1450    46   M     109 45-49               45:36.2     47:09.8      9:26/M
   1386    Connor Dougherty                  Hicksville  NY        711    21   M      82 20-24               45:36.6     47:13.8      9:27/M
   1387    Alex Komorowski                   Garden City  NY      3291     9   M      13  1-10               45:37.5     45:43.9      9:09/M
   1388    Patrick Jessop                    Garden City  NY      1275    18   M     114 15-19               45:37.7     46:54.2      9:23/M
   1389    Christopher Jendras               Garden City  NY      1270    41   M      78 40-44               45:38.4     45:38.4      9:08/M
   1390    Marc Ferris                       Garden City  NY       837    42   M      79 40-44               45:38.5     46:20.3      9:16/M
   1391    Elyse Davidson                    Mineola  NY           598    28   F     110 25-29               45:39.0     48:40.3      9:44/M
   1392    Vanessa Anagnostou                Merrick  NY            46    22   F      70 20-24               45:39.4     45:39.4      9:08/M
   1393    Tyler Cossu                       Malverne  NY          531    17   M     115 15-19               45:39.8     45:39.8      9:08/M
   1394    Kendal Morris                     Garden City  NY      1885    10   F       4  1-10               45:39.9     46:04.4      9:13/M
   1395    Michael Medved                    Mineola  NY          1793    49   M     110 45-49               45:40.0     46:30.3      9:18/M
   1396    Jackie Daly                       Rockville Centre  N   585    52   F      18 50-54               45:40.2     47:02.5      9:24/M
   1397    Liam Coll                         Oceanside  NY         460    12   M     101 11-14               45:40.4     46:57.2      9:23/M
   1398    Jennifer Zimmer                   Garden City  NY      2911    59   F      10 55-59               45:40.5     47:01.6      9:24/M
   1399    Jack Archer                       Garden City  NY      3037    11   M     102 11-14               45:40.7     47:34.7      9:31/M
   1400    Brian Gunther                     Garden City  NY      1082    30   M      97 30-34               45:41.2     47:19.7      9:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1401    Kate Gambino                      Garden City  NY      3482    12   F      35 11-14               45:42.0     47:26.7      9:29/M
   1402    K Paul Wegener                    Garden City  NY      2757    63   M      17 60-64               45:42.1     47:30.6      9:30/M
   1403    Joanna Dziemianczyk               Astoria  NY           763    29   F     111 25-29               45:43.0     48:42.7      9:44/M
   1404    Maggie Moran                      Garden City  NY      3099    15   M     116 15-19               45:43.1     47:26.7      9:29/M
   1405    Brian Knapp                       Garden City  NY      3760    10   M      14  1-10               45:43.9     47:33.5      9:31/M
   1406    Laurie Volges                     Garden City  NY      2709    33   F      49 30-34               45:44.3     46:29.1      9:18/M
   1407    Amir Ilyason                      Malverne  NY         3109    33   M      98 30-34               45:45.6     47:02.9      9:24/M
   1408    Lauren Lee                        West Hempstead  NY   1479    54   F      19 50-54               45:46.4     46:37.9      9:19/M
   1409    Melissa Olman                     Levittown  NY        2022    24   F      71 20-24               45:46.7     48:12.5      9:38/M
   1410    Kerry Defliese                    Garden City  NY      3742    19   F      66 15-19               45:47.2     49:07.5      9:49/M
   1411    Jim Kennedy                       Glen Cove  NY        1342    37   M      56 35-39               45:47.6     46:38.3      9:20/M
   1412    Lauren Ernst                      New Hyde Park  NY     787    26   F     112 25-29               45:48.4     48:14.1      9:39/M
   1413    Berit Henrickson                  Manhasset  NY        1161    24   F      72 20-24               45:49.9     46:58.7      9:24/M
   1414    Pamela Zapf                       Brooklyn  NY         2826    33   F      50 30-34               45:50.1     46:07.9      9:13/M
   1415    Luke Paskewitz                    Garden City  NY      2078    12   M     103 11-14               45:50.3     45:57.9      9:11/M
   1416    Jessica Stein                     Garden City  NY      2509    22   F      73 20-24               45:51.1     48:38.8      9:44/M
   1417    Caleigh Hopkins                   Franklin Square  NY  1220    11   F      36 11-14               45:51.3     47:20.7      9:28/M
   1418    Lauren Donnelly                   Merrick  NY           698    31   F      51 30-34               45:51.6     46:07.5      9:13/M
   1419    Erica Barry                       Floral Park  NY       114    35   F      55 35-39               45:52.6     48:57.1      9:47/M
   1420    John Donnelly                     Merrick  NY           697    61   M      18 60-64               45:52.7     46:08.2      9:14/M
   1421    Shannen McCabe                    Westbury  NY         1685    25   F     113 25-29               45:53.5     47:21.3      9:28/M
   1422    Steve Drogalis                    Stewart Manor  NY     731    46   M     111 45-49               45:53.5     46:00.8      9:12/M
   1423    Ingrid Jean Baptiste              Upper Brookville  N  1268    33   F      52 30-34               45:53.6     47:20.1      9:28/M
   1424    Barbara Lacorte                   Garden City  NY      1431    57   F      11 55-59               45:53.7     46:11.4      9:14/M
   1425    Caitlin Harvey                    Washington  DC       1135    32   F      53 30-34               45:53.7     47:54.3      9:35/M
   1426    Larry Tenenbaum                   Dix Hills  NY        2590    55   M      43 55-59               45:54.5     47:38.9      9:32/M
   1427    Emily Andreuzzi                   Garden City  NY        55    14   F      37 11-14               45:54.6     46:15.8      9:15/M
   1428    Wendy Corrigan                    Garden City  NY       529    38   F      56 35-39               45:54.6     46:33.4      9:19/M
   1429    Catherine Dickinson               Garden City  NY       654    22   F      74 20-24               45:54.8     48:38.5      9:44/M
   1430    Anna Paisley                      Garden City  NY      3361    15   F      67 15-19               45:54.8     47:28.5      9:30/M
   1431    Victoria Wciand                   Garden City  NY      2992    15   F      68 15-19               45:54.8     46:52.3      9:22/M
   1432    Matthew Conelli                   Garden City  NY       481    15   M     117 15-19               45:54.9     47:16.4      9:27/M
   1433    Michelle Gaine                    Garden City  NY       927    20   F      75 20-24               45:54.9     48:39.4      9:44/M
   1434    Louise Mills-Strasser             Franklin Square  NY  1830    25   F     114 25-29               45:55.8     45:55.8      9:11/M
   1435    Martin Walsh                      Garden City  NY      2946    61   M      19 60-64               45:56.5     48:20.2      9:40/M
   1436    Drew Carey                        Garden City  NY       360    39   M      57 35-39               45:56.7     45:56.7      9:11/M
   1437    Morgan Laverty                    East Williston  NY   1461    25   F     115 25-29               45:57.1     45:57.1      9:11/M
   1438    Kyle Rose-Louder                  Freeport  NY         2258    55   F      12 55-59               45:57.2     46:58.7      9:24/M
   1439    Simon Ferris                      Garden City  NY       838    13   M     104 11-14               45:57.6     46:06.7      9:13/M
   1440    Kelly Marie Brennan               Garden City  NY       265    13   F      38 11-14               45:57.7     45:57.7      9:11/M
   1441    Liana McDonnell                   Garden City  NY      3211    15   F      69 15-19               45:58.0     48:05.2      9:37/M
   1442    Madison Hoffman                   Hempstead  NY        3385    21   F      76 20-24               45:58.0     47:00.5      9:24/M
   1443    Phyllis Mistretta                 Garden City  NY      1837    46   F      34 45-49               45:58.2     47:00.2      9:24/M
   1444    Damien De Collibus                Mineola  NY           606    41   M      80 40-44               45:58.8     46:38.7      9:20/M
   1445    Sara Donovan                      Floral Park  NY       701    15   F      70 15-19               45:59.5     47:12.3      9:26/M
   1446    Stephanie Viggiano                Long Island City  N  2694    23   F      77 20-24               45:59.9     47:26.9      9:29/M
   1447    Chrissy Crowley                   Garden City  NY      3370    46   F      35 45-49               46:00.3     46:26.2      9:17/M
   1448    Laura Weston                      Westbury  NY         2773    37   F      57 35-39               46:01.0     46:47.7      9:21/M
   1449    Brooke Rozea                      Garden City  NY      3231    23   F      78 20-24               46:01.5     47:27.9      9:29/M
   1450    Vince Billeci                     Budd Lake  NJ         178    37   M      58 35-39               46:01.7     48:04.1      9:37/M
   1451    Abbey Duane                       South Woodstock  VT   736    13   F      39 11-14               46:03.2     47:04.7      9:25/M
   1452    Lynn Wolpoff                      Roslyn Heights  NY   2794    49   F      36 45-49               46:03.3     46:24.8      9:17/M
   1453    Haley Lorenzo                     Franklin Square  NY  1544    15   F      71 15-19               46:03.7     48:01.7      9:36/M
   1454    Michael Wciand                    Garden City  NY      2991    52   M      72 50-54               46:04.0     47:02.2      9:24/M
   1455    Santo Di Sclafani                 Valley Stream  NY     653    47   M     112 45-49               46:04.5     47:43.3      9:33/M
   1456    Lauren Casale                     Garden City  NY       374    26   F     116 25-29               46:04.6     47:17.4      9:27/M
   1457    Fergal Mullally                   Garden City  NY      3090    11   M     105 11-14               46:04.7     46:44.2      9:21/M
   1458    Katie Twomey                      Floral Park  NY      2659    39   F      58 35-39               46:05.2     46:05.2      9:13/M
   1459    Kendra Daly                       Rockville Centre  N   588    13   F      40 11-14               46:05.7     47:25.7      9:29/M
   1460    Craig Smith                       Garden City  NY      2470    36   M      59 35-39               46:05.9     46:05.9      9:13/M
   1461    Ashley Domingo                    Massapequa  NY       3503    26   F     117 25-29               46:06.4     46:54.3      9:23/M
   1462    Patrick McAward                   Garden City  NY      2903    59   M      44 55-59               46:06.5     48:13.7      9:39/M
   1463    Erin Huffer                       Garden City  NY      3394    21   F      79 20-24               46:06.6     46:20.4      9:16/M
   1464    Alfred Luttman                    Garden City South    1562    40   M      81 40-44               46:07.1     46:07.1      9:13/M
   1465    Tracey Fleming                    Point Lookout  NY     873    42   F      53 40-44               46:08.1     46:46.8      9:21/M
   1466    Denis Rice                        Garden City  NY      2230    25   M     101 25-29               46:09.7     48:38.4      9:44/M
   1467    John Lattuca                      Garden City  NY      1453    42   M      82 40-44               46:10.3     50:40.5     10:08/M
   1468    Alli Breeden                      York  PA              257    27   F     118 25-29               46:10.5     47:56.4      9:35/M
   1469    Christopher Butler                Baldwin  NY          3412    46   F      37 45-49               46:11.3     48:42.5      9:44/M
   1470    Michael O'Donnell                 Philadelphia  PA     1997    27   M     102 25-29               46:11.3     47:55.1      9:35/M
   1471    Matthew Harold                    New York  NY         1121    29   M     103 25-29               46:12.6     47:45.2      9:33/M
   1472    Emily Kaufman                     New York  NY         1317    29   F     119 25-29               46:12.8     47:44.8      9:33/M
   1473    Brennan Maggio                    Garden City  NY      2852    16   M     118 15-19               46:13.4     47:35.2      9:31/M
   1474    Julia Mills                       Floral Park  NY      1829    12   F      41 11-14               46:14.2     47:05.5      9:25/M
   1475    Charlie Ambach                    Garden City  NY        42    13   M     106 11-14               46:14.4     48:48.7      9:46/M
   1476    Constance Korol                   Syosset  NY          1391    46   F      38 45-49               46:14.5     46:14.5      9:15/M
   1477    Ricardo Dos Santos                Elmont  NY            708    29   M     104 25-29               46:14.9     47:45.3      9:33/M
   1478    Sara Herchenroder                 Brooklyn  NY         1166    28   F     120 25-29               46:15.0     47:11.8      9:26/M
   1479    Krista Alliegro                   Oceanside  NY          36    33   F      54 30-34               46:15.1     48:29.4      9:42/M
   1480    Theresa Molloy                    New York  NY         1850    56   F      13 55-59               46:15.6     46:58.4      9:24/M
   1481    Thomas Rocco                      Attleboro  MA        2248    58   M      45 55-59               46:15.7     47:50.4      9:34/M
   1482    Matthew Cullen                    Baldwin  NY          3009    45   M     113 45-49               46:16.0     46:52.7      9:22/M
   1483    Kaila McDonnell                   Garden City  NY      3212    25   F     121 25-29               46:16.1     48:22.5      9:40/M
   1484    Tommy Landers                     Clifton Park  NY     1439    14   M     107 11-14               46:16.2     47:50.7      9:34/M
   1485    Bryan Hart                        Garden City  NY      1133    28   M     105 25-29               46:16.3     47:02.7      9:24/M
   1486    Meghan Bonagura                   Rockville Centre  N   218    33   F      55 30-34               46:17.4     46:17.4      9:15/M
   1487    Joseph Bellesheim                 Philadelphia  PA      150    26   M     106 25-29               46:17.5     48:08.9      9:38/M
   1488    Hannah McNamara                   New York  NY         1768    34   F      56 30-34               46:17.7     49:01.2      9:48/M
   1489    Laura Quinn                       Westbury  NY         2173    46   F      39 45-49               46:17.9     47:41.4      9:32/M
   1490    Meghan Monaco                     Garden City  NY      2880    14   F      42 11-14               46:17.9     47:39.5      9:32/M
   1491    Carolyn Dreyer                    Floral Park  NY       726    29   F     122 25-29               46:18.8     46:18.8      9:16/M
   1492    Kaitlyn Slattery                  Smithtown  NY        2464    25   F     123 25-29               46:19.3     48:06.6      9:37/M
   1493    Miriam Lowenstein                 New York  NY         1553    29   F     124 25-29               46:19.7     47:25.9      9:29/M
   1494    Jessica Flanagan                  Bellmore  NY          869    43   F      54 40-44               46:20.0     47:41.2      9:32/M
   1495    Michael Comerford                 Garden City  NY       478    45   M     114 45-49               46:20.5     48:37.2      9:43/M
   1496    Ryan Braster                      Mineola  NY           248    15   M     119 15-19               46:22.3     47:26.3      9:29/M
   1497    Merren Flynn                      Malverne  NY          881    25   F     125 25-29               46:22.6     49:11.2      9:50/M
   1498    John Welsch                       New Hyde Park  NY    2764    15   M     120 15-19               46:22.9     47:03.2      9:25/M
   1499    Isabelle Grillo                   Rockville Centre  N  1053    17   F      72 15-19               46:24.0     47:45.9      9:33/M
   1500    Kerry Weaver                      Hempstead  NY        2752    30   M      99 30-34               46:24.2     48:58.9      9:48/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1501    Jacqueline Studley                Billerica  MA        2537    49   F      40 45-49               46:24.8     47:50.5      9:34/M
   1502    Chris Blum                        Garden City  NY       209    13   M     108 11-14               46:24.9     46:27.9      9:17/M
   1503    Aidan Considine                   Garden City  NY      3194    11   M     109 11-14               46:25.0     46:25.0      9:17/M
   1504    Roxanne Berkey                    Bellerose  NY        3450    38   F      59 35-39               46:25.3     48:02.3      9:36/M
   1505    Kelly Brennan                     Garden City  NY       264    13   F      43 11-14               46:25.3     49:06.3      9:49/M
   1506    Joel Perry                        Seaford  NY          2105    50   M      73 50-54               46:25.4     49:06.5      9:49/M
   1507    Mike Kenny                        Garden City  NY      1348    44   M      83 40-44               46:26.1     48:29.3      9:42/M
   1508    James Matassa                     Wantagh  NY          3381    26   M     107 25-29               46:26.7     47:51.5      9:34/M
   1509    Sara Lester                       Los Angeles  CA      1495    26   F     126 25-29               46:27.1     47:33.4      9:31/M
   1510    Jade Guarascio                    Seaford  NY          3380    21   F      80 20-24               46:28.3     47:51.7      9:34/M
   1511    Lisa Guarascio                    Seaford  NY          3199    55   F      14 55-59               46:28.3     47:51.3      9:34/M
   1512    Edward Slattery                   Smithtown  NY        2463    57   M      46 55-59               46:28.7     48:14.7      9:39/M
   1513    Geoffrey Rick                     Malverne  NY         3498    35   M      60 35-39               46:29.3     46:40.1      9:20/M
   1514    Victoria Clacherty                Mineola  NY           435    34   F      57 30-34               46:29.3     49:29.3      9:54/M
   1515    Stephen Clacherty                 Mineola  NY           434    34   M     100 30-34               46:30.0     49:29.2      9:54/M
   1516    Craig Biscone                     Garden City  NY       193    55   M      47 55-59               46:30.4     47:14.2      9:27/M
   1517    Danielle Lupo                     Garden City  NY      1561    29   F     127 25-29               46:30.4     49:05.3      9:49/M
   1518    Edward Piscope                    Exton  PA            3027    46   M     115 45-49               46:30.7     46:54.2      9:23/M
   1519    Paul O'Donoghue                   West Hempstead  NY   2001    28   M     108 25-29               46:31.1     48:49.6      9:46/M
   1520    Amanda Lupo                       Garden City  NY      1560    25   F     128 25-29               46:31.1     49:05.9      9:49/M
   1521    Peter Healy                       Stewart Manor  NY    1140    55   M      48 55-59               46:32.7     48:30.2      9:42/M
   1522    Andrew McAward                    Garden City  NY      2904    23   M      83 20-24               46:32.7     47:27.7      9:29/M
   1523    Jessie Wingenfeld                 Lynbrook  NY         2787    34   F      58 30-34               46:33.4     49:31.1      9:54/M
   1524    Deirdre Gaine                     Garden City  NY       926    23   F      81 20-24               46:33.5     49:20.2      9:52/M
   1525    Colleen Sheehan                   Valley Stream  NY    3476    28   F     129 25-29               46:34.3     47:26.9      9:29/M
   1526    Eileen Farrell                    Garden City  NY       809    17   F      73 15-19               46:35.1     48:22.3      9:40/M
   1527    Daniel Noonan                     Garden City  NY      1959    45   M     116 45-49               46:35.5     47:32.2      9:30/M
   1528    Mark Czachor                      West Babylon  NY      579    56   M      49 55-59               46:35.8     48:01.1      9:36/M
   1529    David Fryman                      West Hempstead  NY    917    33   M     101 30-34               46:36.5     47:02.0      9:24/M
   1530    Ron Lorusso                       Garden City  NY      3508    42   M      84 40-44               46:37.7     47:50.4      9:34/M
   1531    Victoria Noonan                   Garden City  NY      1960    45   F      41 45-49               46:37.8     47:32.6      9:30/M
   1532    Helen Dann                        New Hyde Park  NY     592    32   F      59 30-34               46:38.0     48:50.2      9:46/M
   1533    Billy Willis                      Garden City  NY      2934    15   M     121 15-19               46:38.1     48:00.3      9:36/M
   1534    Rose Tsoupros                     Floral Park  NY      2646    45   F      42 45-49               46:38.5     47:50.2      9:34/M
   1535    Peter Cleary                      Rockville Centre  N  3532    49   M     117 45-49               46:39.1     47:54.6      9:35/M
   1536    Todd Mundy                        Garden City  NY      1903    45   M     118 45-49               46:39.4     46:58.1      9:24/M
   1537    Jessica Bauman                    Wynnewood  PA         128    36   F      60 35-39               46:39.9     47:01.6      9:24/M
   1538    Kelly Quinn                       Plandome  NY         2172    16   M     122 15-19               46:40.4     48:20.9      9:40/M
   1539    John McDonald                     Garden City  NY      1723    47   M     119 45-49               46:40.7     48:25.9      9:41/M
   1540    Jim Walker                        East Northport  NY   2729    50   M      74 50-54               46:41.2     48:33.5      9:43/M
   1541    George Fountoulakis               Little Neck  NY       892    39   M      61 35-39               46:41.2     48:14.4      9:39/M
   1542    Sarah Walker                      East Northport  NY   2730    37   F      61 35-39               46:41.6     48:33.5      9:43/M
   1543    Brigid Hegarty                    Garden City  NY      1148    10   F       5  1-10               46:41.8     47:00.2      9:24/M
   1544    Leon McCullough                   Garden City  NY      1716    29   M     109 25-29               46:41.9     48:50.5      9:46/M
   1545    Christine Cook                    Rockville Centre  N   503    46   F      43 45-49               46:42.5     46:54.5      9:23/M
   1546    Kevin Hegarty, Jr                 Garden City  NY      1152     5   M      15  1-10               46:43.2     46:59.6      9:24/M
   1547    Fern Leleonnec                    Garden City  NY      1487    53   F      20 50-54               46:43.3     47:16.8      9:27/M
   1548    Carolyn Peterson                  Rvc  NY              2106    39   F      62 35-39               46:43.5     47:49.8      9:34/M
   1549    Amonda Ripp                       Garden City  NY      3066    15   F      74 15-19               46:43.6     47:11.4      9:26/M
   1550    James McFarland                   New York  NY         1737    30   M     102 30-34               46:43.8     48:47.1      9:45/M
   1551    Liam Guilfoyle                    Floral Park  NY      1080    44   M      85 40-44               46:44.0     48:19.2      9:40/M
   1552    Amanda Jacovina                   Massapequa  NY       3272    41   F      55 40-44               46:44.4     48:51.8      9:46/M
   1553    Ronald Ferraro                    Elmont  NY            830    32   M     103 30-34               46:44.6     48:17.3      9:39/M
   1554    Jacqueline Regan                  New York  NY         2203    27   F     130 25-29               46:45.9     48:46.9      9:45/M
   1555    Nicoletta Barton                  Garden City  NY       121    15   F      75 15-19               46:45.9     47:11.2      9:26/M
   1556    Maria Ortiz                       Garden City  NY      2038    23   F      82 20-24               46:46.1     47:10.3      9:26/M
   1557    Virginia Haggerty                 Garden City  NY      1094    48   F      44 45-49               46:47.5     48:00.3      9:36/M
   1558    Mary Haggerty                     Garden City  NY      1093    14   F      44 11-14               46:48.3     48:01.1      9:36/M
   1559    Patricia Repko                    Solon  OH            2222    60   F       4 60-64               46:49.0     48:57.5      9:47/M
   1560    Fionn Mulrooney                   Garden City  NY      2931    11   M     110 11-14               46:49.6     46:53.3      9:23/M
   1561    Kaleb Chan                        New York  NY          394    14   M     111 11-14               46:50.3     46:50.3      9:22/M
   1562    Richard Sullivan                  Westbury  NY         2557    16   M     123 15-19               46:50.9     48:15.5      9:39/M
   1563    Robert Votruba Jr.                Garden City  NY      3064    11   M     112 11-14               46:51.4     46:55.9      9:23/M
   1564    Michele Bacigalupo                Garden City  NY        93    26   F     131 25-29               46:52.2     47:14.4      9:27/M
   1565    Janine Bonura                     New Hyde Park  NY     224    50   F      21 50-54               46:52.4     48:21.8      9:40/M
   1566    Katherine Coffey                  Garden City  NY       451    14   F      45 11-14               46:52.6     48:12.7      9:38/M
   1567    Matthew Mehling                   Garden City  NY      1798    11   M     113 11-14               46:53.0     47:33.2      9:31/M
   1568    Joseph Duane                      South Woodstock  VT   737    51   M      75 50-54               46:53.2     48:00.5      9:36/M
   1569    Julianna Ingrassia                Garden City  NY      1251    14   F      46 11-14               46:53.3     48:04.2      9:37/M
   1570    Donna Yagoda                      New Hyde Park  NY    2813    52   F      22 50-54               46:53.8     48:23.3      9:41/M
   1571    Katie Cook                                             3402    32   F      61 30-34               46:54.7     46:54.7      9:23/M
   1572    Natalia Kreiner                   Glen Cove  NY        1407    32   F      60 30-34               46:54.7     46:54.7      9:23/M
   1573    Daniel Mattei                     New Hyde Park  NY    1654    15   M     124 15-19               46:55.1     48:26.5      9:41/M
   1574    Chris Hernandez                   New Hyde Park  NY    1168    49   M     120 45-49               46:55.4     47:15.6      9:27/M
   1575    Christopher Campbell              Mineola  NY           340    26   M     110 25-29               46:55.5     46:55.5      9:23/M
   1576    Richard Montano                   Valley Stream  NY    1862    24   M      84 20-24               46:55.7     47:33.2      9:31/M
   1577    Kristen Hegarty                   Garden City  NY      1151    12   F      47 11-14               46:55.8     47:04.5      9:25/M
   1578    Jennifer Welsch                   New Hyde Park  NY    2763    42   F      56 40-44               46:56.4     47:35.2      9:31/M
   1579    Maureen McNally                   Brooklyn  NY         1764    32   F      62 30-34               46:57.4     48:02.9      9:36/M
   1580    Rachel Ruotolo                    Upper Brookville  N  2287    44   F      57 40-44               46:57.6     48:23.9      9:41/M
   1581    Diana Lohrer                      Garden City  NY      3785    26   F     132 25-29               46:57.8     48:16.2      9:39/M
   1582    Meghan Monahan                    Westbury  NY         1853    24   F      83 20-24               46:58.1     47:35.1      9:31/M
   1583    Nick Digiuseppi                   Franklin Square  NY   667    30   M     104 30-34               46:58.8     47:36.6      9:31/M
   1584    Jaime Freilich                    Woodmere  NY         2925    25   F     133 25-29               46:59.2     47:38.2      9:32/M
   1585    Mark Younker                      Valley Stream  NY    2818    54   M      76 50-54               46:59.5     46:59.5      9:24/M
   1586    Melissa Allen                     Floral Park  NY        33    33   F      63 30-34               46:59.5     49:22.1      9:52/M
   1587    Sheila Croutier                   Rockville Centre  N  3549    26   F     134 25-29               46:59.8     47:29.5      9:30/M
   1588    Daniel Massetti                   Lynbrook  NY         1650    29   M     111 25-29               47:00.1     49:42.9      9:56/M
   1589    Robert Owens                      Floral Park  NY      2051    63   M      20 60-64               47:00.2     48:43.2      9:45/M
   1590    Daniel Massetti                   New York  NY         1649    29   M     112 25-29               47:00.4     49:42.9      9:56/M
   1591    Vanessa Marchhart                 Garden City  NY      1616    14   F      48 11-14               47:00.6     47:38.6      9:32/M
   1592    Andrea Obioma                     Garden City  NY      1970    38   F      63 35-39               47:00.8     47:32.2      9:30/M
   1593    Christina Caluori                 Garden City  NY       332    13   F      49 11-14               47:00.8     47:28.7      9:30/M
   1594    Harley Lederer                    New York  NY         1473    25   M     113 25-29               47:01.0     48:18.3      9:40/M
   1595    Aidan Coors                       Garden City  NY       512    13   M     114 11-14               47:01.1     47:45.6      9:33/M
   1596    Isabella Rowe                     Roslyn  NY           3435    15   F      76 15-19               47:01.4     47:16.2      9:27/M
   1597    Cailey Ryan                       Floral Park  NY      2295    23   F      84 20-24               47:01.6     49:25.2      9:53/M
   1598    William Croutier                  Rockville Centre  N  3548    63   M      21 60-64               47:02.0     47:29.7      9:30/M
   1599    Hope Freilich                     Woodmere  NY         2969    61   F       5 60-64               47:02.1     47:44.3      9:33/M
   1600    Meghan Conigliaro                 Levittwon  NY         484    36   F      64 35-39               47:02.2     49:06.7      9:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1601    Meghan Butler                     East Rockaway  NY     310    26   F     135 25-29               47:02.6     48:50.2      9:46/M
   1602    Phil Puccio                       Garden City  NY      3574    48   M     121 45-49               47:02.8     48:39.4      9:44/M
   1603    Christine Moloney                 Riverdale  NY        1852    29   F     136 25-29               47:03.6     48:18.7      9:40/M
   1604    Rob Campbell                      Garden City  NY       343    39   M      62 35-39               47:03.8     49:32.7      9:54/M
   1605    Danielle Turrin                   Westbury  NY         2656    33   F      64 30-34               47:04.2     49:57.8      9:59/M
   1606    Corina Henke                      Garden City  NY      1156    13   F      50 11-14               47:04.3     48:14.6      9:39/M
   1607    Kiera Boettcher                   Floral Park  NY       214    16   F      77 15-19               47:04.7     48:15.3      9:39/M
   1608    Alexia Sikora                     Yonkers  NY          2451    25   F     137 25-29               47:05.0     49:08.7      9:50/M
   1609    William Golden                    Garden City  NY      1016    12   M     115 11-14               47:05.3     47:05.3      9:25/M
   1610    Carly Beyar                       South Hempstead  NY   171    24   F      85 20-24               47:05.4     48:10.6      9:38/M
   1611    Amanda Moncada                    Elmont  NY           1854    20   F      86 20-24               47:05.6     47:42.4      9:32/M
   1612    Nathaniel Worthman                East Meadow  NY      2805    17   M     125 15-19               47:05.7     48:33.6      9:43/M
   1613    Kaileen Dunn                      Merrick  NY           754    21   F      87 20-24               47:05.8     48:50.6      9:46/M
   1614    Alexander Betancourt              Riverdale  NY         169    28   M     114 25-29               47:05.8     48:19.4      9:40/M
   1615    Janice Canzoneri                  Garden City  NY       346    49   F      45 45-49               47:05.8     47:19.7      9:28/M
   1616    Julie Beyar                       South Hempstead  NY   173    22   F      88 20-24               47:06.0     48:09.7      9:38/M
   1617    Paul Coltoff                      Dix Hills  NY         472    62   M      22 60-64               47:06.1     49:17.9      9:51/M
   1618    Melissa Bass                      Garden City  NY      3790    11   F      51 11-14               47:06.1     47:32.2      9:30/M
   1619    Katie Starsia                     Rockville Centre  N  2503    26   F     138 25-29               47:07.0     48:10.5      9:38/M
   1620    Michael Bonagura                  Rockville Centre  N   219    33   M     105 30-34               47:07.7     47:07.7      9:25/M
   1621    Stephanie Lombardo                New York  NY         3265    31   F      65 30-34               47:07.7     48:22.5      9:40/M
   1622    Lisa Terrasi                      Brookline  MA        2597    32   F      66 30-34               47:08.5     49:22.4      9:52/M
   1623    Michael Padovano                  Williston Park  NY   3430    27   M     115 25-29               47:09.4     48:36.7      9:43/M
   1624    Ken Massetti                      Lynbrook  NY         1651    57   M      50 55-59               47:09.6     49:52.1      9:58/M
   1625    Cristina MacIoch                  Garden City South    1578    26   F     139 25-29               47:09.9     48:08.7      9:38/M
   1626    Alexis Uria                       Garden City  NY      2667    18   F      78 15-19               47:11.0     48:51.7      9:46/M
   1627    Zach Agee                         Garden City South      22    29   M     116 25-29               47:11.0     48:09.4      9:38/M
   1628    Devin Corrigan                    Bellerose  NY        3085    25   F     140 25-29               47:11.0     49:06.3      9:49/M
   1629    John Mignone                      Garden City  NY      1815    16   M     126 15-19               47:11.5     47:49.4      9:34/M
   1630    Danielle Alleva                   Garden City  NY      3357    30   F      67 30-34               47:12.6     48:11.9      9:38/M
   1631    Mark Wenzel                       Garden City  NY      3358    31   M     106 30-34               47:12.8     48:11.5      9:38/M
   1632    Brianne Butler                    East Rockaway  NY     307    27   F     141 25-29               47:12.8     49:02.4      9:48/M
   1633    Timothy Scutchguld                North Bellmore  NY   3190    27   M     117 25-29               47:12.9     53:21.3     10:40/M
   1634    Timothy Kurz                      Floral Park  NY      1425    37   M      63 35-39               47:14.2     47:56.5      9:35/M
   1635    Victoria Van Wie                  Oyster Bay  NY       2679    21   F      89 20-24               47:14.3     49:15.1      9:51/M
   1636    Victoria Piscopo                  Garden City  NY      2123    21   F      90 20-24               47:14.8     48:42.7      9:44/M
   1637    Teresa Cheesman                   Rockville Centre  N   403    43   F      58 40-44               47:14.9     47:32.2      9:30/M
   1638    Jacque Bass                       Garden City  NY      3791    11   F      52 11-14               47:15.2     47:40.9      9:32/M
   1639    Erin Laber                        Brooklyn  NY         1429    36   F      65 35-39               47:15.4     49:32.9      9:54/M
   1640    Joseph Guzzardo                   Mineola  NY          3376    45   M     122 45-49               47:15.6     49:19.1      9:52/M
   1641    Francisco Santos                  Valley Stream  NY    3004    41   M      86 40-44               47:15.6     49:33.8      9:55/M
   1642    Robert Oerzen                     Garden City  NY      2004    33   M     107 30-34               47:15.7     47:31.5      9:30/M
   1643    Tim Muller                        Garden City  NY      1897    21   M      85 20-24               47:16.2     48:41.8      9:44/M
   1644    Marissa McCay                     Philadelphia  PA     1705    28   F     142 25-29               47:16.2     47:55.7      9:35/M
   1645    Riley Sanz                        Garden City  NY      2335    12   M     116 11-14               47:17.0     47:43.5      9:33/M
   1646    Morgan Ruthman                    Slingerlands  NY     2294    37   M      64 35-39               47:18.5     49:59.4     10:00/M
   1647    Tom Cordell                       Garden City  NY       523    27   M     118 25-29               47:18.8     48:40.7      9:44/M
   1648    Laura Ellis                       Brooklyn  NY         3299    28   F     143 25-29               47:18.9     49:54.5      9:59/M
   1649    Katie Bloom                       New York  NY          207    28   F     144 25-29               47:18.9     49:55.8      9:59/M
   1650    Daniel Casale                     Garden City  NY       373    18   M     127 15-19               47:18.9     47:18.9      9:28/M
   1651    David Sanossian                   Garden City  NY      2327    55   M      51 55-59               47:19.4     49:36.2      9:55/M
   1652    Anastasia Zwilling                Massapequa  NY       2847    19   F      79 15-19               47:20.6     48:20.2      9:40/M
   1653    Samantha Hegmann                  Mineola  NY          3535    28   F     145 25-29               47:21.0     48:53.8      9:47/M
   1654    Jenny Alulema-Uquillas            Bayside  NY          3433    44   F      59 40-44               47:21.3     48:14.1      9:39/M
   1655    Matthew Bloom                     New York  NY          208    28   M     119 25-29               47:21.5     49:56.2      9:59/M
   1656    Mario Rinaldi                     East Rockaway  NY    2236    14   M     117 11-14               47:22.3     48:51.2      9:46/M
   1657    Megan O'Conor                     New York  NY         1991    24   F      91 20-24               47:22.4     48:41.1      9:44/M
   1658    Christopher Licetti               Jericho  NY          1510    18   M     128 15-19               47:22.4     48:12.1      9:38/M
   1659    Thomas Chakos                     Hobart  IN            391    30   M     108 30-34               47:22.8     50:25.7     10:05/M
   1660    Joe Lohrer                        Garden City  NY      3786    54   M      77 50-54               47:22.9     48:40.6      9:44/M
   1661    Joseph Testut                     Bellerose  NY        2604    37   M      65 35-39               47:23.5     47:44.2      9:33/M
   1662    Christina Testut                  Bellerose  NY        2603    38   F      66 35-39               47:24.0     47:44.3      9:33/M
   1663    Jillian Lynch                     Wilton  CT           1569    17   F      80 15-19               47:24.1     48:49.4      9:46/M
   1664    Tammy Sutton                      Garden City  NY      2564    47   F      46 45-49               47:24.2     48:05.8      9:37/M
   1665    Alyssa Channin                    Plainview  NY         399    25   F     146 25-29               47:24.5     49:49.2      9:58/M
   1666    Emily Quinn                       Garden City  NY      3261    15   F      81 15-19               47:25.5     49:32.5      9:54/M
   1667    Philip Santopadre                 Garden City  NY      2333    39   M      66 35-39               47:26.2     48:59.1      9:48/M
   1668    Richard Fulgieri                  Bethpage  NY          919    68   M       7 65-69               47:26.7     48:20.3      9:40/M
   1669    Patrick Boyle                     Floral Park  NY       234    50   M      78 50-54               47:27.7     47:27.7      9:29/M
   1670    Edward Segur                      New York  NY         2410    39   M      67 35-39               47:27.9     48:29.6      9:42/M
   1671    Conall Ryan                       Floral Park  NY      2298    21   M      86 20-24               47:27.9     49:51.4      9:58/M
   1672    Mike Conklin                      Bayside  NY          2858    38   M      68 35-39               47:29.2     48:12.8      9:38/M
   1673    Fiona Hall                        Floral Park  NY      1099    25   F     147 25-29               47:29.3     49:18.8      9:52/M
   1674    Stephen Ascher                    Garden City  NY        82    49   M     123 45-49               47:29.4     49:15.8      9:51/M
   1675    Kate Sari                         Garden City  NY      2340    44   F      60 40-44               47:29.8     48:59.2      9:48/M
   1676    Julia Hall                        Garden City  NY      1101    20   F      92 20-24               47:30.5     47:59.3      9:36/M
   1677    Michael Malherb                   Floral Park  NY      1599    11   M     118 11-14               47:31.1     48:23.3      9:41/M
   1678    Ashleigh Churchward               Westbury  NY          419    33   F      68 30-34               47:31.3     48:39.6      9:44/M
   1679    Debbie Lynch                      Wilton  CT           1565    47   F      47 45-49               47:31.3     48:56.1      9:47/M
   1680    Anne Serkes                       Garden City  NY      2963    16   F      82 15-19               47:31.8     48:19.6      9:40/M
   1681    Barbara Harper                    Brooklyn  NY         1123    46   F      48 45-49               47:32.4     49:02.3      9:48/M
   1682    Adam Eckstein                     Malverne  NY          767    31   M     109 30-34               47:32.7     49:44.2      9:57/M
   1683    Krishna Kambhampati               Elmont  NY           1298    34   M     110 30-34               47:33.5     49:13.4      9:51/M
   1684    Mick Breen                        Scarsdale  NY         259    13   M     119 11-14               47:34.2     47:47.1      9:33/M
   1685    Theodore Zois                     Garden City Park  N  3240    44   M      87 40-44               47:34.6     47:34.6      9:31/M
   1686    Sarah Wingenfeld                  Lynbrook  NY         2788    28   F     148 25-29               47:35.3     50:33.1     10:07/M
   1687    Maria E. Pazmiño                  Elmont  NY           2093    50   F      23 50-54               47:35.4     48:47.7      9:45/M
   1688    Kerri Metzler                     Garden City  NY      2874    18   F      83 15-19               47:35.5     49:04.3      9:49/M
   1689    Amelia Medved                     Mineola  NY          1791    15   F      84 15-19               47:36.0     48:46.5      9:45/M
   1690    Daniel Madden                     East Meadow  NY      1581    31   M     111 30-34               47:36.3     48:18.7      9:40/M
   1691    Luis Castellanos                  Garden City  NY       381    41   M      88 40-44               47:37.9     49:25.7      9:53/M
   1692    Regina Wuest                      Queens Village  NY   3078    25   F     149 25-29               47:38.2     48:20.2      9:40/M
   1693    Brian McKenna                     Garden City  NY      3426    18   M     129 15-19               47:39.1     49:09.7      9:50/M
   1694    Caroline Kenny                    Stewartmanor  NY     1346    18   F      85 15-19               47:39.1     49:07.9      9:49/M
   1695    Avery Brull                       Rockville Centre  N   283    13   F      53 11-14               47:39.8     49:22.1      9:52/M
   1696    Brian Crowell                     Hempstead  NY         556    39   M      69 35-39               47:40.2     48:04.4      9:37/M
   1697    Joseph Breen                      Manhasset  NY        3469    56   M      52 55-59               47:40.4     47:40.4      9:32/M
   1698    Grace Collins                     Rockport  MA          467    16   F      86 15-19               47:40.5     48:41.2      9:44/M
   1699    Thomas Licetti                    Jericho  NY          1511    58   M      53 55-59               47:41.7     48:33.9      9:43/M
   1700    Gregory Laspina                   Glen Head  NY        1451    60   M      23 60-64               47:43.4     48:42.7      9:44/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1701    Kaitlin M Shea                    Garden City  NY      3479    20   F      93 20-24               47:43.8     49:35.7      9:55/M
   1702    Shannon Brady                     Glen Head  NY         241    20   F      94 20-24               47:44.1     49:36.1      9:55/M
   1703    Ksenia O'Neill                    Brooklyn  NY         2028    35   F      67 35-39               47:44.5     50:11.3     10:02/M
   1704    Lauren Pamas                      Boston  MA           3587    28   F     150 25-29               47:46.7     49:10.6      9:50/M
   1705    Sara Rosenthal                    New York  NY         2261    24   F      95 20-24               47:48.0     49:06.3      9:49/M
   1706    John Kiffel                       Garden City  NY      1358    54   M      79 50-54               47:48.1     47:48.1      9:34/M
   1707    Phoenix Jampol                    Upper Brookville  N  1265    15   M     130 15-19               47:48.4     49:14.7      9:51/M
   1708    Kathleen Worthman                 East Meadow  NY      2804    47   F      49 45-49               47:48.6     49:14.4      9:51/M
   1709    Elizabeth Kocienda                Mineola  NY          1383    30   F      69 30-34               47:51.0     48:34.2      9:43/M
   1710    Melissa Cook                      Huntington Station    504    23   F      96 20-24               47:51.4     48:19.8      9:40/M
   1711    Samantha Erickson                 Astoria  NY           784    26   F     151 25-29               47:51.5     48:32.5      9:42/M
   1712    Karen Trovato                     Massapequa  NY       2641    45   F      50 45-49               47:51.8     48:07.4      9:37/M
   1713    Gregory Lefave                    Garden City  NY      2927    33   M     112 30-34               47:51.9     49:09.8      9:50/M
   1714    Daniel Madden                     East Meadow  NY      1582    59   M      54 55-59               47:52.4     48:33.7      9:43/M
   1715    Juliana Nesi                      Garden City  NY      3324    27   F     152 25-29               47:53.1     49:03.6      9:49/M
   1716    Angela Russo                      Rockville Centre  N  2288    43   F      61 40-44               47:53.1     49:31.1      9:54/M
   1717    Kara Lilian                       Washington  DC       1518    45   F      51 45-49               47:54.0     50:55.7     10:11/M
   1718    Matthew O'Neill                   Brooklyn  NY         2029    38   M      70 35-39               47:54.3     50:22.8     10:04/M
   1719    Will Disalvatore                  Bayside  NY           682    51   M      80 50-54               47:55.0     49:53.5      9:59/M
   1720    Lynn Leon                         Glen Oaks  NY        1490    55   F      15 55-59               47:55.1     49:30.6      9:54/M
   1721    Peter Baumann                     Gardencity  NY        132    51   M      81 50-54               47:55.6     49:13.4      9:51/M
   1722    Patrick Heaney                    New Hyde Park  NY    1145    23   M      87 20-24               47:56.0     50:35.2     10:07/M
   1723    Lisa Coors                        Garden City  NY       515    49   F      52 45-49               47:56.5     48:34.7      9:43/M
   1724    Steven Roveto                     Plainview  NY        3157    26   M     120 25-29               47:56.5     49:03.4      9:49/M
   1725    Micaela Kitson                    Rockville Centre  N  1373    44   F      62 40-44               47:56.8     50:18.4     10:04/M
   1726    Anna Venezia                      Garden City  NY      2683    12   F      54 11-14               47:57.0     50:43.5     10:09/M
   1727    Elizabeth Sullivan                Menlo Park  CA       2553    43   F      63 40-44               47:57.0     50:18.4     10:04/M
   1728    Bill Venezia                      Garden City  NY      2684    44   M      89 40-44               47:57.4     50:44.6     10:09/M
   1729    Stephen May                       Nashville  TN        1664    31   M     113 30-34               47:57.5     50:45.1     10:09/M
   1730    Taylor Reckert                    Massapequa  NY       2195    26   M     121 25-29               47:58.7     48:57.1      9:47/M
   1731    Patricia Brull                    Rockville Centre  N   285    49   F      53 45-49               47:59.8     49:44.1      9:57/M
   1732    Nicholas Chiara                   Rockville Centre  N   409    41   M      90 40-44               48:00.0     48:19.2      9:40/M
   1733    Anne McAward                      Garden City  NY      2905    24   F      97 20-24               48:00.4     50:07.5     10:01/M
   1734    John Novello                      Franklin Square  NY  1963    45   M     124 45-49               48:00.6     49:08.9      9:50/M
   1735    Erin Nance                        New York  NY         1937    33   F      70 30-34               48:00.9     49:29.2      9:54/M
   1736    Matthew Abrankian                 Garden City  NY      3275    15   M     131 15-19               48:01.4     51:10.7     10:14/M
   1737    Kim McDermott                     Garden City  NY      3040    38   F      68 35-39               48:01.5     48:52.7      9:46/M
   1738    Carina Bonilla                    Massapequa Park  NY   222    23   F      98 20-24               48:01.5     50:06.2     10:01/M
   1739    James Zheng                       Garden City  NY      2835    14   M     120 11-14               48:02.8     48:29.6      9:42/M
   1740    Melissa Arzberger                 Levittown  NY          81    33   F      71 30-34               48:03.2     49:45.1      9:57/M
   1741    Lisa Pineda                       Bayside  NY          3397    37   F      69 35-39               48:03.2     49:45.2      9:57/M
   1742    Kristina Dolan                    Williston Park  NY    688    20   F      99 20-24               48:03.4     49:09.1      9:50/M
   1743    Michael Ryan                      Garden City  NY      2303    45   M     125 45-49               48:03.4     48:45.6      9:45/M
   1744    Michael McCormack                 Darien  CT           3495     9   M      16  1-10               48:03.6     48:19.8      9:40/M
   1745    Karen Vicks                       Pittsford  NY        2690    43   F      64 40-44               48:03.7     48:37.6      9:43/M
   1746    Erin Brink                        Garden City  NY       273    28   F     153 25-29               48:03.7     50:03.9     10:01/M
   1747    Katherine Sutton                  Stewart Manor  NY    2563    20   F     100 20-24               48:04.0     49:50.7      9:58/M
   1748    Mike McCormack                    Darien  CT           3496    41   M      91 40-44               48:04.0     48:20.8      9:40/M
   1749    Catherine Cea                     Oceanside  NY        3250    17   F      87 15-19               48:04.0     49:03.8      9:49/M
   1750    Nicholas Manginello               Garden City  NY      2936    32   M     114 30-34               48:05.3     49:00.5      9:48/M
   1751    Barbara Pfisterer                 Rockville Centre  N  2111    31   F      72 30-34               48:05.4     48:35.3      9:43/M
   1752    William Karcher, Jr.              Garden City  NY      1302    14   M     121 11-14               48:06.5     49:38.4      9:56/M
   1753    Charles Muscato                   New York  NY         3106    31   M     115 30-34               48:06.6     53:47.8     10:45/M
   1754    Matt Kramer                       Garden City  NY      1398    35   M      71 35-39               48:06.8     49:35.2      9:55/M
   1755    Michael Simone                    Seaford  NY          2458    37   M      72 35-39               48:06.8     49:11.5      9:50/M
   1756    Connor Schieck                    Garden City  NY      2367    10   M      17  1-10               48:06.9     48:14.5      9:39/M
   1757    Olivia Como                       Garden City  NY      3021    13   F      55 11-14               48:08.0     48:22.7      9:40/M
   1758    Callie Coors                      Garden City  NY       514    15   F      88 15-19               48:08.0     48:23.3      9:41/M
   1759    Jin Tae Kim                       Syosset  NY          1365    28   M     122 25-29               48:08.6     49:14.7      9:51/M
   1760    Kathleen Jendras                  Garden City  NY      1271    40   F      65 40-44               48:09.9     48:09.9      9:38/M
   1761    Alaina Beyar                      South Hempstead  NY   170    26   F     154 25-29               48:10.5     48:10.5      9:38/M
   1762    Elizabeth Bradley                 New York  NY         2938    26   F     155 25-29               48:10.9     50:13.7     10:03/M
   1763    William Carroll                   Garden City  NY      3187    39   M      73 35-39               48:11.6     49:49.8      9:58/M
   1764    Kai Butler                        Baldwin  NY          3411    18   F      89 15-19               48:11.9     50:46.7     10:09/M
   1765    Lauren Natale                     Franklin Square  NY  1941    28   F     156 25-29               48:12.0     50:29.2     10:06/M
   1766    Kristin Modica                    Floral Park  NY      1841    33   F      73 30-34               48:12.3     50:28.8     10:06/M
   1767    Kathleen Munson                   Chicago  IL          1910    31   F      74 30-34               48:12.9     49:10.8      9:50/M
   1768    Marcelo Morelli                   Floral Park  NY      1878    41   M      92 40-44               48:13.0     49:59.8     10:00/M
   1769    Matt Lodge                        Lutherville Timoniu  1533    15   M     132 15-19               48:13.3     49:15.5      9:51/M
   1770    Christopher Hart                  Chicago  IL          3097    33   M     116 30-34               48:13.6     49:09.8      9:50/M
   1771    Edward Murray                     Garden City  NY      1928    64   M      24 60-64               48:13.7     48:52.4      9:46/M
   1772    Luciano Sabatini                  Massapequa  NY       3493    64   M      25 60-64               48:13.7     50:07.2     10:01/M
   1773    Alexa Hines                       New Hyde Park  NY    1191    29   F     157 25-29               48:13.7     50:44.5     10:09/M
   1774    Jacqueline Morano                 Garden City  NY      1876    31   F      75 30-34               48:14.0     51:14.3     10:15/M
   1775    Ciarán Casey                      Garden City  NY       377    28   M     123 25-29               48:14.5     50:59.8     10:12/M
   1776    Mairin Ryan                       Garden City  NY      2302    44   F      66 40-44               48:15.5     50:39.7     10:08/M
   1777    Stefan Hugel                      Garden City  NY      2916    21   M      88 20-24               48:15.9     49:39.5      9:56/M
   1778    Maurice Lynch                     Lancaster  PA        1573    43   M      93 40-44               48:16.1     48:16.1      9:39/M
   1779    Maura Cerow                       Rockville Centre  N   389    27   F     158 25-29               48:16.4     48:44.2      9:45/M
   1780    Tom Casey                         Massapequa  NY       3537    60   M      26 60-64               48:17.4     48:17.4      9:39/M
   1781    Ann Pizzi                         Garden City  NY      2124    47   F      54 45-49               48:17.5     50:29.1     10:06/M
   1782    Helen Greco                       Garden City  NY      1032    53   F      24 50-54               48:17.8     49:19.5      9:52/M
   1783    Thomas Wade                       Bronx  NY            2725    33   M     117 30-34               48:18.1     50:44.8     10:09/M
   1784    Neal Repko                        Solon  OH            2221    26   M     124 25-29               48:18.4     49:52.9      9:58/M
   1785    Randi Kassan                      Mineola  NY          1312    38   F      70 35-39               48:18.7     54:18.5     10:52/M
   1786    Mary Testa                        Rockville Centre  N  2602    51   F      25 50-54               48:19.1     49:03.5      9:49/M
   1787    Sean Curtis                       Rockville Centre  N   577    44   M      94 40-44               48:19.6     50:27.9     10:05/M
   1788    Arthur Hazarian                   Garden City  NY      2967    47   M     126 45-49               48:19.8     51:29.5     10:18/M
   1789    Miguel Santos                     Garden City  NY      3344    13   M     122 11-14               48:19.9     48:42.7      9:44/M
   1790    Maeve Carney                      Garden City  NY       366    12   F      56 11-14               48:20.4     48:29.4      9:42/M
   1791    James Weaver III                  Hempstead  NY        3145    35   M      74 35-39               48:20.5     51:01.7     10:12/M
   1792    Andrew Magdich                    Garden City  NY      2950    20   M      89 20-24               48:20.8     49:41.8      9:56/M
   1793    Shannon Quinn                     Garden City  NY      2177    22   F     101 20-24               48:21.0     50:45.5     10:09/M
   1794    Bob Henrickson                    Manhasset  NY        1162    60   M      27 60-64               48:21.3     49:27.9      9:53/M
   1795    Laura Esposito                    Garden City  NY      3020    49   F      55 45-49               48:21.8     48:35.3      9:43/M
   1796    Ashley Zarkowski                  Long Beach  NY       2827    31   F      76 30-34               48:23.5     48:40.3      9:44/M
   1797    Hannah Garmise                    Port Washington  NY   950    13   F      57 11-14               48:24.0     48:38.6      9:44/M
   1798    Rachel Gatz                       Roslyn  NY            958    13   F      58 11-14               48:24.4     48:38.6      9:44/M
   1799    Catherine Modzelewski             Rockville Centre  N  1842    43   F      67 40-44               48:24.8     49:54.5      9:59/M
   1800    Kara Schulman                     East Meadow  NY      2399    24   F     102 20-24               48:25.5     49:14.9      9:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1801    Avital Benyamini                  Roslyn  NY            160    19   F      90 15-19               48:25.8     49:24.2      9:53/M
   1802    Yonatan Benyamini                 Roslyn  NY            161    22   M      90 20-24               48:25.9     49:23.7      9:53/M
   1803    Dj McDonough                      Garden City  NY      1728     9   M      18  1-10               48:26.0     51:36.2     10:19/M
   1804    Colin Hickey                      Garden City  NY      1179    29   M     125 25-29               48:26.8     48:26.8      9:41/M
   1805    Victoria Nuzzolo                  Garden City  NY      1966    16   F      91 15-19               48:27.0     49:51.7      9:58/M
   1806    Nicholas Balalis                  Bayside  NY           102    31   M     118 30-34               48:27.4     49:53.7      9:59/M
   1807    Joan Smith                        Garden City  NY      2472    50   F      26 50-54               48:28.7     50:34.7     10:07/M
   1808    Don McDonough                     Garden City  NY      1729    42   M      95 40-44               48:29.4     51:37.2     10:19/M
   1809    Laura Falcone                     North Bellmore  NY   3107    30   F      77 30-34               48:30.1     54:12.6     10:50/M
   1810    Stacey Weinick                    Merrick  NY          2759    35   F      71 35-39               48:30.5     49:18.5      9:52/M
   1811    Eric Gellman                      Woodmere  NY          966    45   M     127 45-49               48:31.0     48:48.5      9:46/M
   1812    Caitlin Blanchi                   Garden City  NY      2860    16   F      92 15-19               48:32.2     48:32.2      9:42/M
   1813    Sean Hollett                      Long Beach  NY       1217    33   M     119 30-34               48:32.8     50:34.5     10:07/M
   1814    Nicole Sussman                    Commack  NY          2561    23   F     103 20-24               48:33.0     51:10.6     10:14/M
   1815    Kevin Ryan                        Mineola  NY          2300    45   M     128 45-49               48:33.8     50:12.1     10:02/M
   1816    Steve Hurley                      West Islip  NY       3251    59   M      55 55-59               48:36.2     48:36.2      9:43/M
   1817    Kelsey Harrington                 New York  NY         1128    24   F     104 20-24               48:36.4     51:45.0     10:21/M
   1818    Jennifer Finnegan                 Freehold  NJ          858    18   M     133 15-19               48:36.5     49:05.3      9:49/M
   1819    Justin Levine                     New York  NY         2919    29   M     126 25-29               48:37.0     49:38.2      9:56/M
   1820    Alyssa Kriete                     Baldwin  NY          3268    18   F      93 15-19               48:37.4     48:37.4      9:43/M
   1821    Jack Doherty                      Garden City  NY       686    13   M     123 11-14               48:37.8     48:51.2      9:46/M
   1822    Kelly Bilodeau                    Freeport  NY         2922    40   F      68 40-44               48:38.1     50:00.2     10:00/M
   1823    Jacqueline Bingham                Garden City  NY       182    53   F      27 50-54               48:38.3     50:04.1     10:01/M
   1824    Angela Barraco                    New York  NY          111    30   F      78 30-34               48:38.9     49:38.4      9:56/M
   1825    Taylor Higgins                    Merrick  NY          1184    23   F     105 20-24               48:39.2     48:39.2      9:44/M
   1826    John Kingston                     Carle Place  NY      1370    60   M      28 60-64               48:39.5     50:02.7     10:00/M
   1827    Nick Rovelli                      Garden City  NY      3177    13   M     124 11-14               48:39.7     50:34.3     10:07/M
   1828    Margaret White                    Garden City  NY      2777    18   F      94 15-19               48:39.9     49:27.7      9:53/M
   1829    Lauren Thomas                     Garden City  NY      3533    25   F     159 25-29               48:40.3     49:30.8      9:54/M
   1830    Rosie Ciro                        Merrick  NY           432    42   F      69 40-44               48:40.4     50:35.9     10:07/M
   1831    Rory Placa                        Boston  MA           2126    32   F      79 30-34               48:40.6     49:22.1      9:52/M
   1832    Scott McKenzie                    New York  NY         1757    24   M      91 20-24               48:41.0     51:45.1     10:21/M
   1833    Ramon Cabrera                     Fresh Meadows  NY    3404    43   M      96 40-44               48:41.3     49:16.9      9:51/M
   1834    Joseph Morris                     Franklin Square  NY  1884    36   M      75 35-39               48:42.1     49:33.8      9:55/M
   1835    Rebecca Gallaro                   Garden City  NY       933    31   F      80 30-34               48:42.2     51:06.5     10:13/M
   1836    Katie Mosie                       New Hyde Park  NY    1888    28   F     160 25-29               48:42.2     51:01.5     10:12/M
   1837    John Adams                        Garden City  NY        15    54   M      82 50-54               48:44.2     49:51.7      9:58/M
   1838    Jessic Liberopoulos               Garden City  NY      3235    14   F      59 11-14               48:44.3     48:44.3      9:45/M
   1839    Robyn Rothman                     Briarwood  NY        2270    38   F      72 35-39               48:44.8     49:30.5      9:54/M
   1840    Frank Leto                        Garden City  NY      3417    57   M      56 55-59               48:45.3     50:21.7     10:04/M
   1841    Jeremy Flores                     New Hyde Park  NY     877    30   M     120 30-34               48:45.8     50:03.3     10:01/M
   1842    John Gallaro                      Garden City  NY       932    31   M     121 30-34               48:46.7     51:08.9     10:14/M
   1843    Antoinette Mascaro                Franklin Square  NY  1643    33   F      81 30-34               48:46.7     50:01.9     10:00/M
   1844    Cynthia Carlson                   Merrick  NY           362    57   F      16 55-59               48:47.9     51:00.7     10:12/M
   1845    Katharine Considine               Garden City  NY      3193    14   F      60 11-14               48:48.2     48:52.8      9:46/M
   1846    Lara Gatz                         East Hills  NY        957    46   F      56 45-49               48:48.2     49:04.5      9:49/M
   1847    Bill Conway                       Clearwater  FL        500    49   M     129 45-49               48:49.0     50:54.3     10:11/M
   1848    Janet McDonough                   Garden City  NY      1731    69   F       1 65-69               48:49.5     51:56.8     10:23/M
   1849    Patrick Gioino                    Malverne  NY         1000    17   M     134 15-19               48:49.8     49:38.7      9:56/M
   1850    Natalie Fox                       Wantagh  NY           896    17   F      95 15-19               48:50.4     49:38.4      9:56/M
   1851    Lizbeth Pagan                     Garden City  NY      2057    47   F      57 45-49               48:51.2     49:30.8      9:54/M
   1852    Katie Riston                      Clearwater  FL       2239    36   F      73 35-39               48:51.8     50:57.1     10:11/M
   1853    Cecilia Fratus                    Floral Park  NY       902    19   F      96 15-19               48:52.2     51:36.1     10:19/M
   1854    Kenneth Francis                   Garden City  NY       898    55   M      57 55-59               48:52.4     49:32.1      9:54/M
   1855    Christopher Anderson              Norfolk  VA            47    44   M      97 40-44               48:53.1     49:52.1      9:58/M
   1856    Robin McDonough                   Garden City  NY      1734    42   F      70 40-44               48:53.4     52:00.5     10:24/M
   1857    Colin Andrews                     Alexandria  VA         58    13   M     125 11-14               48:53.8     49:53.1      9:59/M
   1858    Ramsey Cook                       Garden City  NY      3170    22   F     106 20-24               48:54.7     49:25.2      9:53/M
   1859    Paul Cleary                       Rockville Centre  N  3531    17   M     135 15-19               48:55.4     49:15.7      9:51/M
   1860    Claudia Miletic                   Malverne  NY         1818    41   F      71 40-44               48:55.8     51:12.5     10:14/M
   1861    Kyle Pearson                      Garden City  NY      3165    22   M      92 20-24               48:56.4     49:24.6      9:53/M
   1862    Ora Botwinick                     Portland  OR          231    58   F      17 55-59               48:57.0     50:05.5     10:01/M
   1863    Michael Griffin                   Gc  NY               1050    51   M      83 50-54               48:57.5     50:17.2     10:03/M
   1864    Bruce Goldberg                    Portland  OR         1012    61   M      29 60-64               48:57.6     50:05.5     10:01/M
   1865    Siobhan Brand                     Bayport  NY           244    32   F      82 30-34               48:57.9     49:57.4      9:59/M
   1866    Shannon Imbornoni                 Garden City  NY      1249    17   F      97 15-19               48:58.8     50:56.4     10:11/M
   1867    Lindsey Brant                     San Francisvo  CA     246    28   F     161 25-29               48:59.4     50:42.2     10:08/M
   1868    Barbara Palmeri                   No. Baldwin  NY      2065    61   F       6 60-64               48:59.4     50:54.7     10:11/M
   1869    Jaclyn Sleefe                     Brooklyn  NY         3556    30   F      83 30-34               49:00.6     50:14.8     10:03/M
   1870    Jamie Derkasch                    Garden City  NY       645    15   F      98 15-19               49:01.1     50:56.8     10:11/M
   1871    Dana Blaney                       Mineola  NY           204    30   F      84 30-34               49:01.3     51:02.9     10:12/M
   1872    Isabel Van Wie                    Oyster Bay  NY       2677    18   F      99 15-19               49:01.7     51:02.3     10:12/M
   1873    Debra Newman                      Franklin Square  NY  1947    39   F      74 35-39               49:01.7     51:05.4     10:13/M
   1874    Amanda Halvorsen                  Boston  MA           1106    27   F     162 25-29               49:01.8     50:55.5     10:11/M
   1875    Glenn Loftain                     Carle Place  NY      3103    53   M      84 50-54               49:02.2     51:02.5     10:12/M
   1876    Paul Stein                        Garden City  NY      3319    14   M     126 11-14               49:02.4     51:16.1     10:15/M
   1877    Alexandra Porter                  Garden City  NY      2141    25   F     163 25-29               49:04.1     51:03.2     10:13/M
   1878    Elisabeth Vanwie                  Oyster Bay  NY       2900    29   F     164 25-29               49:04.2     51:03.3     10:13/M
   1879    George Sekavec                    Hicksville  NY       2418    12   M     127 11-14               49:06.8     50:35.9     10:07/M
   1880    Maggie McElroy                    Garden City  NY      3363    14   F      61 11-14               49:07.0     50:41.6     10:08/M
   1881    Tom Kennedy                       Mineola  NY          1344    25   M     127 25-29               49:08.0     50:50.3     10:10/M
   1882    Danielle Deangelis                Ny  NY                614    29   F     165 25-29               49:09.1     52:11.1     10:26/M
   1883    Chris O'Connor                    Rockville Centre  N  1983    28   M     128 25-29               49:09.8     51:34.9     10:19/M
   1884    Charles Dennean                   Melville  NY          644    51   M      85 50-54               49:10.0     51:44.9     10:21/M
   1885    Kristen Henkel                    Floral Park  NY      1158    25   F     166 25-29               49:10.3     51:59.5     10:24/M
   1886    Judi Croutier                     Rockville Centre  N   555    49   F      58 45-49               49:10.4     49:54.1      9:59/M
   1887    Robert Biondo                     Dingmans Ferry  PA    189    73   M       3 70-74               49:11.3     50:59.8     10:12/M
   1888    Ed Groarke                        Garden City  NY      1060    69   M       8 65-69               49:11.7     49:59.3     10:00/M
   1889    Valerie Redmond                   Patchogue  NY        2202    30   F      85 30-34               49:11.9     49:31.8      9:54/M
   1890    Anita Chan                        New York  NY          392    37   F      75 35-39               49:12.0     51:55.6     10:23/M
   1891    Rotanne Oellrich                  Garden City  NY      2888    62   F       7 60-64               49:12.7     50:21.6     10:04/M
   1892    John Blair                        Garden City  NY      3560    48   M     130 45-49               49:13.0     49:39.5      9:56/M
   1893    Morgan Taylor                     Baldwin  NY          3787    26   F     167 25-29               49:13.5     50:26.6     10:05/M
   1894    Stephen Von Heill                 Garden City  NY      2713    57   M      58 55-59               49:13.6     49:37.2      9:55/M
   1895    Christine Kosinski                Floral Park  NY      1393    34   F      86 30-34               49:13.7     50:32.2     10:06/M
   1896    Kevin Andrea                      Garden City  NY        52    45   M     131 45-49               49:14.0     49:46.5      9:57/M
   1897    Antonio Pires                     Williston Park  NY   2121    29   M     129 25-29               49:14.1     52:14.8     10:27/M
   1898    Christopher Dioguardi             Garden City  NY       679    28   M     130 25-29               49:14.3     52:15.2     10:27/M
   1899    Jason Volges                      Garden City  NY      2708    33   M     122 30-34               49:14.3     49:59.7     10:00/M
   1900    Kathleen Gayron                   Floral Park  NY       962    38   F      76 35-39               49:14.6     52:20.4     10:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1901    Paul Mazzarelli                   Garden City  NY      1668    46   M     132 45-49               49:14.7     50:34.3     10:07/M
   1902    Genevieve Byrne                   Levittown  NY         312    22   F     107 20-24               49:15.0     50:36.2     10:07/M
   1903    Renato Compres                    Whitestone  NY        480    31   M     123 30-34               49:15.1     51:22.7     10:16/M
   1904    Erick Komorowski                  Garden City  NY      3290    45   M     133 45-49               49:15.1     49:22.6      9:52/M
   1905    Bruce Cabrera                                          3403    9    M      19  1-10               49:15.7     49:15.7      9:51/M
   1906    Pauline Schachner                 Malverne  NY         2358    54   F      28 50-54               49:15.9     50:51.8     10:10/M
   1907    Laurence Campbell                 Merrick  NY           342    61   M      30 60-64               49:16.5     51:23.3     10:17/M
   1908    Christine Lynch                   Dover  MA            1564    38   F      77 35-39               49:16.8     50:34.1     10:07/M
   1909    Kyle Mattice                      Garden City  NY      1658    38   M      76 35-39               49:17.2     49:17.2      9:51/M
   1910    Shannon Volz                      Lindenhurst  NY      2712    28   F     168 25-29               49:17.5     49:41.9      9:56/M
   1911    Matthew Maione                    Garden City  NY      1595    36   M      77 35-39               49:17.7     50:25.5     10:05/M
   1912    Scott Mehling                     Garden City  NY      1800    44   M      98 40-44               49:21.7     49:21.7      9:52/M
   1913    Elizabeth Kreidman                Garden City  NY      1403    34   F      87 30-34               49:21.9     51:05.4     10:13/M
   1914    Bill Stumpel                      Mineola  NY          2540    32   M     124 30-34               49:22.3     49:56.2      9:59/M
   1915    Ben Alie                          Manhasset  NY        3306    18   M     136 15-19               49:23.6     52:05.4     10:25/M
   1916    Thomas Kennedy                    West Babylon  NY     2885    54   M      86 50-54               49:24.2     50:51.1     10:10/M
   1917    George Gage                       Garden City  NY       925    22   M      93 20-24               49:24.5     49:24.5      9:53/M
   1918    Amanda Leigh Keller               Garden City  NY      1328    25   F     169 25-29               49:25.4     51:33.5     10:19/M
   1919    Katelyn O'Donnell                 Floral Park  NY      1996    20   F     108 20-24               49:25.7     51:10.3     10:14/M
   1920    Jillian Attanasio                 Floral Park  NY        85    24   F     109 20-24               49:25.9     51:36.3     10:19/M
   1921    Geeta Kohli                       New Hyde Park  NY    1388    41   F      72 40-44               49:26.5     49:44.3      9:57/M
   1922    Travis Bharucha                   Garden City  NY      3769    15   M     137 15-19               49:26.9     54:55.1     10:59/M
   1923    Victoria Curtin                   Garden City  NY       574    47   F      59 45-49               49:27.1     50:38.3     10:08/M
   1924    Yi-Men Huang                      Brooklyn  NY         3084    38   M      78 35-39               49:29.6     49:29.6      9:54/M
   1925    Keri Doyle                        Rockville Centre  N   717    32   F      88 30-34               49:30.4     51:31.1     10:18/M
   1926    Douglas Madden                    Floral Park  NY      1583    43   M      99 40-44               49:30.6     51:24.7     10:17/M
   1927    Jimmy Fokas                       Mineola  NY           883    36   M      79 35-39               49:30.6     51:51.8     10:22/M
   1928    Kristen Rasquin                   Garden City  NY      2187    20   F     110 20-24               49:31.1     50:34.7     10:07/M
   1929    Kellyn Baconcini                  Miami Beach  FL        94    27   F     170 25-29               49:31.3     50:35.1     10:07/M
   1930    Kyle MacKleod                     Garden City  NY      3115    16   M     138 15-19               49:31.4     52:26.8     10:29/M
   1931    Jack Lynch                        Wilton  CT           1567    12   M     128 11-14               49:31.7     50:58.2     10:12/M
   1932    Orlando Ortiz                     Garden City  NY      2039    57   M      59 55-59               49:31.8     49:55.8      9:59/M
   1933    Jack Tynan                        Garden City  NY      2662    16   M     139 15-19               49:32.0     52:26.8     10:29/M
   1934    William Brevaire                  Garden City  NY       271    42   M     100 40-44               49:32.2     50:18.8     10:04/M
   1935    Annemarie Itgen                   Franklin Square  NY  3474    46   F      60 45-49               49:32.8     49:58.5     10:00/M
   1936    Cara Parisi                       Garden City  NY      2073    35   F      78 35-39               49:33.9     50:59.2     10:12/M
   1937    Carolyn Wynne                     Baldwin  NY          3567    26   F     171 25-29               49:34.5     51:18.8     10:16/M
   1938    Randy Horowitz                    Long Beach  NY       1230    46   F      61 45-49               49:34.7     49:59.4     10:00/M
   1939    James Ficht                       Floral Park  NY       843    61   M      31 60-64               49:35.2     51:17.2     10:15/M
   1940    Kevin Ficht                       Floral Park  NY       844    29   M     131 25-29               49:35.7     51:17.2     10:15/M
   1941    Caitlin Rieger                    Garden City  NY      2234    20   F     111 20-24               49:35.9     51:29.2     10:18/M
   1942    Missy Kreidman                    Garden City  NY      1405    34   F      89 30-34               49:36.5     51:17.4     10:15/M
   1943    Thomas Murphy                     Rockville Centre  N  3782    53   M      87 50-54               49:36.6     51:44.7     10:21/M
   1944    Maryanna Kreidman                 Garden City  NY      1404    63   F       8 60-64               49:37.2     51:17.5     10:15/M
   1945    Sujal Bharucha                    Garden City  NY      3768    46   M     134 45-49               49:37.3     55:03.9     11:01/M
   1946    Maryann Morgan                    Garden City  NY      3227    43   F      73 40-44               49:37.3     50:18.8     10:04/M
   1947    Maxwell Codignotto                Garden City  NY      2941    13   M     129 11-14               49:38.8     51:40.2     10:20/M
   1948    Erin Merlone                      Stamford  CT         1809    29   F     172 25-29               49:39.9     52:21.7     10:28/M
   1949    Megan Quinn                       Rockville Centre  N  2174    32   F      90 30-34               49:40.7     51:12.5     10:14/M
   1950    Jaqueline Blessinger              Garden City  NY       206    31   F      91 30-34               49:40.9     50:33.6     10:07/M
   1951    Maryellen O'Connor                Garden City  NY      1989    49   F      62 45-49               49:41.0     52:14.7     10:27/M
   1952    Sean Ledwidtz                     Malverne  NY         3278    36   M      80 35-39               49:42.0     50:07.7     10:01/M
   1953    Kerry McGarvey                    Jamaica  NY          1738    34   F      92 30-34               49:42.1     50:59.8     10:12/M
   1954    Kristen Bender                    Garden City  NY       154    20   F     112 20-24               49:42.9     52:15.7     10:27/M
   1955    Pryha Blaum                       Oceanside  NY         205    29   F     173 25-29               49:43.3     52:24.5     10:29/M
   1956    Wendy Martin                      Hempstead  NY        1638    47   F      63 45-49               49:44.7     52:22.4     10:28/M
   1957    Jamie Linder                      Franklin Square  NY  1523    27   F     174 25-29               49:46.0     50:11.5     10:02/M
   1958    Edward Platt                      West Hempstead  NY   3263    66   M       9 65-69               49:46.2     51:47.5     10:21/M
   1959    Frankie Siblano                   Bethpage  NY         3183    50   M      88 50-54               49:46.4     51:02.7     10:12/M
   1960    Kirsten Carr                      Rockville Centre  N   368    21   F     113 20-24               49:46.8     50:31.5     10:06/M
   1961    Lauren Ciccarello                 Wantagh  NY           426    27   F     175 25-29               49:47.3     51:41.3     10:20/M
   1962    Melissa Lee                       Garden City South    1481    34   F      93 30-34               49:47.4     52:12.3     10:26/M
   1963    Daniel Ferrato                    East Rockaway  NY     832    26   M     132 25-29               49:47.7     51:42.2     10:20/M
   1964    Kathleen Molloy                   Rockville Centre  N  1849    26   F     176 25-29               49:47.7     51:41.3     10:20/M
   1965    Courtney Finn                     Minneapolis  MN       854    36   F      79 35-39               49:48.2     50:35.7     10:07/M
   1966    Scott Hall                        Commack  NY          1105    58   M      60 55-59               49:48.9     51:15.1     10:15/M
   1967    Daniel Gugel                      Franklin Square  NY  1074    26   M     133 25-29               49:48.9     51:24.8     10:17/M
   1968    Janine Tomala                     Floral Park  NY      2616    31   F      94 30-34               49:49.2     52:42.4     10:32/M
   1969    Chrystie Young                    Franklin Sqaure  NY  2816    38   F      80 35-39               49:49.2     52:42.5     10:32/M
   1970    Nancie Caracciolo                 Franklin Square  NY   357    50   F      29 50-54               49:49.8     50:14.1     10:03/M
   1971    Liana Kelly                       Garden City  NY      1333     8   F       6  1-10               49:50.0     51:41.8     10:20/M
   1972    Kerry McCarraher                  Garden City  NY      1696    18   F     100 15-19               49:50.3     50:43.3     10:09/M
   1973    Michael Farrell                   Garden City  NY      3303    28   M     134 25-29               49:50.5     49:50.5      9:58/M
   1974    Jack Riceman                      Garden City  NY      2993    18   M     140 15-19               49:50.5     50:43.4     10:09/M
   1975    Peter MacChiarulo                 Sands Point  NY      1577    16   M     141 15-19               49:50.7     51:37.1     10:19/M
   1976    Luke Menger                       Garden City  NY      1804    11   M     130 11-14               49:50.7     49:53.7      9:59/M
   1977    Jason Gilewski                    Franklin Square  NY  3000    43   M     101 40-44               49:51.0     50:10.3     10:02/M
   1978    Jack Brock                        Garden City  NY      2869    10   M      20  1-10               49:52.1     52:04.4     10:25/M
   1979    Lauren Padala                     Garden City  NY      2054    19   F     101 15-19               49:52.5     52:14.7     10:27/M
   1980    Elizabeth Chester                 Garden City  NY       407    20   F     114 20-24               49:52.5     52:05.5     10:25/M
   1981    Katie Roscoe                      Garden City  NY      3315    19   F     102 15-19               49:52.9     52:14.5     10:27/M
   1982    Michael Reale                     Garden City  NY      2192    25   M     135 25-29               49:53.2     50:47.8     10:09/M
   1983    Regina Davis                      Hempstead  NY         603    50   F      30 50-54               49:53.6     51:19.8     10:16/M
   1984    Tricia Murphy                     Williamsburg  VA     1927    35   F      81 35-39               49:53.7     50:40.2     10:08/M
   1985    Katherine Staub                   Garden City  NY      2504    14   F      62 11-14               49:54.1     52:06.9     10:25/M
   1986    Lou Rivera                        Garden City  NY      2242    41   M     102 40-44               49:54.8     52:52.6     10:34/M
   1987    Eileen Knapp                      Garden City  NY      3763    44   F      74 40-44               49:54.9     51:42.7     10:20/M
   1988    Kathleen Auer                     Bethpage  NY           87    45   F      64 45-49               49:55.2     51:07.8     10:13/M
   1989    Maria Blatz                       Floral Park  NY      3129    41   F      75 40-44               49:55.3     51:56.4     10:23/M
   1990    Liz Perrone                       West Hempstead  NY   2104    18   F     103 15-19               49:55.9     51:32.3     10:18/M
   1991    Richard Ramsay                    Westbury  NY         3210    34   M     125 30-34               49:56.1     52:36.3     10:31/M
   1992    Patrick Connor                    Garden City South     492    29   M     136 25-29               49:56.2     50:57.5     10:11/M
   1993    Shanel Balloo                     Washington  DC        106    27   F     177 25-29               49:56.7     51:11.1     10:14/M
   1994    Connor McHugh                     Garden City  NY      1750     9   M      21  1-10               49:56.9     50:03.2     10:01/M
   1995    Mary Hearon                       Hicksville  NY       2973    20   F     115 20-24               49:57.7     50:20.4     10:04/M
   1996    Kathryn Millington                New York  NY         1827    26   F     178 25-29               49:58.4     50:58.5     10:12/M
   1997    Laurent Elysee                    Hempstead  NY         779    24   M      94 20-24               49:59.5     55:06.8     11:01/M
   1998    Lauren Restiro                    Astoria  NY          3573    28   F     179 25-29               49:59.7     54:22.3     10:52/M
   1999    Nicholas Capowski                 Astoria  NY           352    31   M     126 30-34               50:00.0     54:23.5     10:53/M
   2000    Caroline Flanagan                 Garden City  NY       867    14   F      63 11-14               50:00.7     52:05.4     10:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2001    Matt Petiton                      New York  NY         2107    28   M     137 25-29               50:00.8     51:00.7     10:12/M
   2002    Joseph Daly                       Garden City  NY       587    27   M     138 25-29               50:01.8     50:39.5     10:08/M
   2003    Brian Lorusso                     Garden City  NY      1545    20   M      95 20-24               50:02.1     50:32.2     10:06/M
   2004    Paola Chanes-Mora                 Glastonbury  CT       396    28   F     180 25-29               50:02.5     55:09.5     11:02/M
   2005    Charles Helly                     New Hyde Park  NY    1154    42   M     103 40-44               50:02.9     51:17.5     10:15/M
   2006    Jenna Codignotto                  Garden City  NY      2940    19   F     104 15-19               50:03.0     52:05.2     10:25/M
   2007    Mary Torrance                     Mineola  NY          2622    24   F     116 20-24               50:03.2     52:52.8     10:34/M
   2008    John Madson                       Rockville Centre  N  1586    69   M      10 65-69               50:03.4     51:36.9     10:19/M
   2009    Matt Flanagan Sr.                 Garden City  NY       870    49   M     135 45-49               50:04.0     52:06.3     10:25/M
   2010    Chloe Mullarkey                   New York  NY         1896    26   F     181 25-29               50:04.3     50:53.7     10:11/M
   2011    Teresa Figueira                   Queens Village  NY    849    54   F      31 50-54               50:04.3     50:24.2     10:05/M
   2012    Kelly Paskor                      Bellerose  NY        2081    27   F     182 25-29               50:05.1     52:42.4     10:32/M
   2013    Rachel Graham                     Garden City  NY      1028    30   F      95 30-34               50:06.0     51:39.5     10:20/M
   2014    Eric Tiedemann                    Garden City  NY      2609    13   M     131 11-14               50:06.5     50:46.9     10:09/M
   2015    Pamela Wegner                     Fort Collins  CO     3192    26   F     183 25-29               50:06.5     52:33.8     10:31/M
   2016    Marie Certa                       Franklin Square  NY   390    50   F      32 50-54               50:06.8     51:19.2     10:16/M
   2017    Robert Kennedy                    Seaford  NY          1343    35   M      81 35-39               50:07.0     50:53.6     10:11/M
   2018    Christine Grillo                  Rockville Centre  N  1051    50   F      33 50-54               50:07.2     52:01.5     10:24/M
   2019    Diane Davey                       Westford  MA          595    53   F      34 50-54               50:07.5     51:15.7     10:15/M
   2020    Kellin Reilly                     Garden City  NY      3126    12   F      64 11-14               50:07.7     50:16.2     10:03/M
   2021    John Nelle                        Massapequa Park  NY  1945    26   M     139 25-29               50:08.1     52:58.8     10:36/M
   2022    Mary O'Connor                     Floral Park  NY      1988    13   F      65 11-14               50:08.4     53:02.6     10:36/M
   2023    Elizabeth Wolfrom                 Baldwin  NY          2793    39   F      82 35-39               50:08.8     50:08.8     10:02/M
   2024    Eric Rodeschin                    Garden City  NY      2249    25   M     140 25-29               50:09.0     51:46.2     10:21/M
   2025    Lina Gondon                       Westbury  NY         3797    45   F      65 45-49               50:09.4     51:42.8     10:20/M
   2026    Olivia Escoffery                  Garden City  NY       790    13   F      66 11-14               50:09.6     50:50.1     10:10/M
   2027    Antoinette Biordi                 Floral Park  NY      3308    42   F      76 40-44               50:10.0     51:20.9     10:16/M
   2028    Samantha Scutchfield              Bellmore  NY         2402    27   F     184 25-29               50:10.3     56:17.7     11:15/M
   2029    Karen Niera                       Franklin Square  NY  3354    33   F      96 30-34               50:10.4     51:20.7     10:16/M
   2030    Bridget Banahan                   Garden City  NY       107    12   F      67 11-14               50:10.6     50:19.5     10:04/M
   2031    Katherine McNulty                 Floral Park  NY      1772    11   F      68 11-14               50:10.8     51:44.9     10:21/M
   2032    Patricia Koetzner                 Malverne  NY         1385    46   F      66 45-49               50:10.9     51:10.7     10:14/M
   2033    Eva Plaza                         New York  NY         2128    47   F      67 45-49               50:11.3     52:38.1     10:32/M
   2034    Jay Chan                          Albertson  NY         393    45   M     136 45-49               50:13.4     50:46.9     10:09/M
   2035    Adam Small                        Merrick  NY          3169    46   M     137 45-49               50:13.7     50:30.7     10:06/M
   2036    Melissa Buckheit                  Rockville Centre  N   292    24   F     117 20-24               50:16.2     51:37.8     10:19/M
   2037    Peter Williams                    Garden City  NY      3153     8   M      22  1-10               50:16.8     52:22.9     10:28/M
   2038    Patrick Holden                    Franklin Square  NY  3582    35   M      82 35-39               50:17.1     52:05.2     10:25/M
   2039    Peter Arianas                     Garden City  NY        73    52   M      89 50-54               50:17.6     52:12.4     10:26/M
   2040    Susie Tasovac                     Valley Stream  NY    2581    45   F      68 45-49               50:18.8     50:18.8     10:04/M
   2041    Nicora Placa                      New York  NY         2125    38   F      83 35-39               50:19.0     50:58.8     10:12/M
   2042    Christina Marciano                Garden City  NY      3225    14   F      69 11-14               50:20.9     51:16.2     10:15/M
   2043    Julia Kiffel                      Garden City  NY      1359    22   F     118 20-24               50:22.4     50:37.7     10:07/M
   2044    Kathleen Celestin                 Uniondale  NY         385    41   F      77 40-44               50:23.2     50:23.2     10:05/M
   2045    Glenn Rufrano                     Garden City  NY      2282    71   M       4 70-74               50:23.3     52:36.5     10:31/M
   2046    Gary Rufrano                      Garden City  NY      2281    37   M      83 35-39               50:23.3     52:37.2     10:31/M
   2047    Thomas Lapierre                   Stewart Manor  NY    3111    22   M      96 20-24               50:26.1     51:18.5     10:16/M
   2048    Joseph Desena                     Garden City  NY      3168    58   M      61 55-59               50:26.4     50:26.4     10:05/M
   2049    Megan Malherb                     Floral Park  NY      1598    12   F      70 11-14               50:26.6     51:17.1     10:15/M
   2050    Jim Fisher                        Garden City  NY      3041    61   M      32 60-64               50:27.1     51:31.3     10:18/M
   2051    Lee Ann Abushar                   Merrick  NY             9    26   F     185 25-29               50:27.6     51:49.5     10:22/M
   2052    David Rosenzweig                  Bellmore  NY         2264    55   M      62 55-59               50:28.2     52:56.3     10:35/M
   2053    Jennifer Gisolfi                  Garden City  NY      3039    45   F      69 45-49               50:30.9     52:22.2     10:28/M
   2054    Paul Lawless                      Rockville Centre  N  1466    53   M      90 50-54               50:31.1     52:53.6     10:35/M
   2055    Greg J Barton                     Garden City  NY       120    48   M     138 45-49               50:31.8     52:14.3     10:27/M
   2056    Daniella Moneta                   Rockville Centre  N  1861    26   F     186 25-29               50:33.2     52:43.8     10:33/M
   2057    Michael Deluca                    Garden City  NY      2954    52   M      91 50-54               50:33.8     52:55.5     10:35/M
   2058    Anthony Moneta                    Rockville Centre  N  1860    25   M     141 25-29               50:34.9     52:44.7     10:33/M
   2059    Danielle Mebert                   Bronx  NY            1786    34   F      97 30-34               50:35.7     51:26.2     10:17/M
   2060    Lisa Philippas                    Garden City  NY      2114    53   F      35 50-54               50:36.0     52:23.2     10:29/M
   2061    Cecile Raoult                     Garden City  NY      2185    44   F      78 40-44               50:37.0     51:08.3     10:14/M
   2062    Andrew M Lax                      New York  NY         1469    53   M      92 50-54               50:38.5     50:38.5     10:08/M
   2063    L Sang                            Great Neck  NY       2326    45   M     139 45-49               50:38.6     52:51.1     10:34/M
   2064    Amy McCoy                         Garden City  NY      1714    45   F      70 45-49               50:39.6     52:30.3     10:30/M
   2065    Molly O'Connor                    Garden City  NY      1990    21   F     119 20-24               50:40.2     53:12.9     10:38/M
   2066    Michael Gallagher                 Garden City  NY      3208    24   M      97 20-24               50:41.4     51:30.6     10:18/M
   2067    James Gallagher                   Garden City  NY      3207    61   M      33 60-64               50:41.6     51:30.9     10:18/M
   2068    Caroline Hegarty                  Garden City  NY      3160    16   F     105 15-19               50:42.3     52:07.1     10:25/M
   2069    Tara Borzilleri                   Garden City  NY      3780    50   F      36 50-54               50:42.5     51:18.8     10:16/M
   2070    Christopher Testa                 Rockville Centre  N  2600    52   M      93 50-54               50:44.6     51:50.1     10:22/M
   2071    Mikayla Mehling                   Garden City  NY      1799    16   F     106 15-19               50:44.7     52:05.2     10:25/M
   2072    Daniel Bingham                    Garden City  NY       181    53   M      94 50-54               50:45.2     52:58.9     10:36/M
   2073    Timothy Coogan                    Garden City  NY      3259    22   M      98 20-24               50:45.3     50:45.3     10:09/M
   2074    Patrick Alliger                   Long Beach  NY       3520    28   M     142 25-29               50:45.8     53:13.3     10:39/M
   2075    Brianne Dooley                    Long Beach  NY       3521    31   F      98 30-34               50:45.9     53:13.5     10:39/M
   2076    Thomas Weber                      Garden City  NY      2756    35   M      84 35-39               50:45.9     52:50.7     10:34/M
   2077    Tim Polanish                      Lake Grove  NY       3750     0   M       3  0- 0               50:46.7     52:53.7     10:35/M
   2078    Catherine Klein                   Oceanside  NY        1378    32   F      99 30-34               50:46.7     53:01.5     10:36/M
   2079    Cate Coulehan                     Georgetown  MA        539    13   F      71 11-14               50:46.8     51:46.3     10:21/M
   2080    Benjamin Coulehan                 Georgetown  MA        538    44   M     104 40-44               50:46.9     51:46.2     10:21/M
   2081    Courtney Castellano               Bethpage  NY          379    21   F     120 20-24               50:47.9     52:24.4     10:29/M
   2082    Maureen Purcell                   Mineola  NY          3485    23   F     121 20-24               50:48.1     50:48.1     10:10/M
   2083    Brian Farrell                     Merrick  NY           808    29   M     143 25-29               50:48.5     52:30.7     10:30/M
   2084    Terence Artus Jr                  East Rockaway  NY      80    24   M      99 20-24               50:50.0     53:29.7     10:42/M
   2085    Daniel Munik                      Garden City  NY      1904    31   M     127 30-34               50:50.6     53:20.8     10:40/M
   2086    Steven Greenberg                  Hewlett  NY          1040    69   M      11 65-69               50:51.8     51:03.7     10:13/M
   2087    Maria Scalisi                     West Babylon  NY     2356    32   F     100 30-34               50:52.6     53:16.4     10:39/M
   2088    Sarah Cherney                     Floral Park  NY       405    36   F      84 35-39               50:54.3     52:12.5     10:26/M
   2089    Vanessa Mahoney                   Mineola  NY          1594    32   F     101 30-34               50:55.1     51:15.8     10:15/M
   2090    Kate Gill                         Floral Park  NY       993    19   F     107 15-19               50:56.3     50:56.3     10:11/M
   2091    Tatum Angerthal                   Cortlandt Manor  NY    63    12   F      72 11-14               50:57.2     50:57.2     10:11/M
   2092    Bridget Digan                     Garden City  NY       661    25   F     187 25-29               50:57.3     51:59.8     10:24/M
   2093    Daniela Loverde                   New Hyde Park  NY    1551    33   F     102 30-34               50:58.8     51:18.2     10:16/M
   2094    Andrew Poon                       Jamaica  NY          2138    32   M     128 30-34               50:58.9     54:06.6     10:49/M
   2095    Katie Hanrahan                    Garden City  NY      1116    38   F      85 35-39               50:59.1     52:44.5     10:33/M
   2096    Jill Storms                       Oceanside  NY        2528    47   F      71 45-49               50:59.9     53:14.1     10:39/M
   2097    Christopher Powell                Rockville Centre  N  2143    30   M     129 30-34               51:00.8     53:28.3     10:42/M
   2098    Bina Frosch                       Garden City  NY       915    42   F      79 40-44               51:01.2     51:44.9     10:21/M
   2099    Katie Knapp                       Garden City  NY      3761    12   F      73 11-14               51:01.3     52:49.5     10:34/M
   2100    Liz O'Sullivan                    New Hyde Park  NY    2044    40   F      80 40-44               51:02.2     52:44.5     10:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2101    Melissa Fallon                    Queens  NY           3186    38   F      86 35-39               51:03.7     53:08.8     10:38/M
   2102    Russell Sargeant                  Mineola  NY          2339    45   M     140 45-49               51:03.8     52:50.5     10:34/M
   2103    Samantha Salzarulo                New Hyde Park  NY    2932    26   F     188 25-29               51:04.4     52:32.2     10:30/M
   2104    Stuart Rebish                     Garden City  NY      2194    50   M      95 50-54               51:04.5     51:13.5     10:15/M
   2105    Kristin Leicht                    East Meadow  NY      1482    37   F      87 35-39               51:04.9     54:01.1     10:48/M
   2106    Francisca Tepper                  Long Beach  NY       2594    32   F     103 30-34               51:05.3     52:10.7     10:26/M
   2107    Adam Salzer                       Jersey City  NJ      2322    31   M     130 30-34               51:05.9     52:48.3     10:34/M
   2108    Elyssa Guarnieri                  North Bellmore  NY   1071    24   F     122 20-24               51:07.2     52:53.7     10:35/M
   2109    John Kearney                      West Hempstead  NY   3094    50   M      96 50-54               51:07.4     51:07.4     10:13/M
   2110    Jackson Dwarsak                   Gaithersburg  MD     3441     9   M      23  1-10               51:08.1     51:32.7     10:18/M
   2111    James Lynch                       Stewart Manor  NY    1568    51   M      97 50-54               51:08.1     52:51.2     10:34/M
   2112    Anthony Cuccia                    Garden City  NY       561    12   M     132 11-14               51:08.5     51:13.8     10:15/M
   2113    Evan Katradis                     Garden City  NY      1314    12   M     133 11-14               51:10.0     51:14.9     10:15/M
   2114    Catie Grimes                      Garden City  NY      1058    39   F      88 35-39               51:10.7     53:54.2     10:47/M
   2115    Elizabeth O'Boyle                 Floral Park  NY      3026    26   F     189 25-29               51:11.4     52:00.3     10:24/M
   2116    Courtney Grimes                   Garden City  NY      1059    35   F      89 35-39               51:11.5     53:54.2     10:47/M
   2117    Laura Mirabella                   Garden City  NY      1831    39   F      90 35-39               51:11.6     52:30.5     10:30/M
   2118    Mary Rosenthal                    Rockville Centre  N  2260    54   F      37 50-54               51:11.7     52:32.3     10:30/M
   2119    Susan Banahan                     Garden City  NY       110    49   F      72 45-49               51:13.0     51:56.2     10:23/M
   2120    Dennis McPhilips                  Floral Park  NY      1776    39   M      85 35-39               51:13.6     54:11.5     10:50/M
   2121    Brian Hurley                      Bellerose  NY        1238    20   M     100 20-24               51:14.0     52:55.7     10:35/M
   2122    Brian O'Donnell                   Floral Park  NY      1994    25   M     144 25-29               51:15.6     52:59.8     10:36/M
   2123    Alison Schroeder                  Garden City  NY      2395    18   F     108 15-19               51:16.5     52:53.9     10:35/M
   2124    Susanna Hoffman                   Douglaston  NY       3446    38   F      91 35-39               51:17.6     54:00.1     10:48/M
   2125    Laura Princi                      Forest Hills  NY     2153    30   F     104 30-34               51:17.7     53:26.7     10:41/M
   2126    Michael Allen                     Floral Park  NY        34    33   M     131 30-34               51:18.3     53:42.4     10:44/M
   2127    Matilda Polanski                  New Hyde Park  NY    3406    49   F      73 45-49               51:18.8     53:22.7     10:40/M
   2128    Dwight Laufman                    Pittsburgh  PA       1458    68   M      12 65-69               51:20.0     53:48.5     10:46/M
   2129    Kristina Tramontano               West Hempstead  NY   2634    31   F     105 30-34               51:20.2     53:46.7     10:45/M
   2130    Michael Van Blenis                Garden City  NY      2672    47   M     141 45-49               51:20.2     52:28.6     10:30/M
   2131    Jessica Rossi                     Franklin Square  NY  2266    17   F     109 15-19               51:21.3     53:19.7     10:40/M
   2132    Amy Pacula                        Garden City  NY      2052    34   F     106 30-34               51:21.9     51:50.5     10:22/M
   2133    Sydney Rinaldi                    East Rockaway  NY    2238    12   F      74 11-14               51:22.2     52:51.5     10:34/M
   2134    Maureen Connor                    Lynbrook  NY          491    36   F      92 35-39               51:22.3     52:29.7     10:30/M
   2135    John Lottes                       Garden City  NY      1547    29   M     145 25-29               51:23.1     52:17.5     10:27/M
   2136    Meghan Lottes                     Garden City  NY      1548    27   F     190 25-29               51:23.3     52:17.5     10:27/M
   2137    Jason Tauches                     Kensington  MD       2582    41   M     105 40-44               51:24.0     54:03.7     10:49/M
   2138    Carrie Butler                     Garden City  NY       308    40   F      81 40-44               51:24.4     53:19.8     10:40/M
   2139    Samantha Frederick                Malverne  NY          904    25   F     191 25-29               51:26.2     52:54.7     10:35/M
   2140    Rachel Tallon                     Massapequa  NY       2575    26   F     192 25-29               51:26.2     52:23.4     10:29/M
   2141    Kevin Fox                         New Hyde Park  NY     895    56   M      63 55-59               51:26.4     53:11.9     10:38/M
   2142    Beth Marinis                      Hicksville  NY       1622    52   F      38 50-54               51:26.8     52:36.7     10:31/M
   2143    Michael Korol                     Syosset  NY          1392    58   M      64 55-59               51:27.4     51:27.4     10:17/M
   2144    Matthew Cirenza                   Chicago  IL           431    32   M     132 30-34               51:27.6     52:59.3     10:36/M
   2145    Jessica Verene                    Hempstead  NY        2688    30   F     107 30-34               51:27.7     52:53.1     10:35/M
   2146    Doug Martocci                     Garden City  NY      1641    46   M     142 45-49               51:27.8     51:27.8     10:17/M
   2147    Jessica Paine                     Malverne  NY         2060    29   F     193 25-29               51:27.8     52:56.7     10:35/M
   2148    Tara Gillen                       Rockville Centre  N  3095    44   F      82 40-44               51:27.9     53:06.7     10:37/M
   2149    Terry Duane                       South Woodstock  VT   739    53   F      39 50-54               51:28.0     52:32.2     10:30/M
   2150    Christie Gaskin                   Franklin Square  NY  3049    25   F     194 25-29               51:29.0     53:15.4     10:39/M
   2151    Alexandre De Moura                Garden City  NY       611    54   M      98 50-54               51:29.7     51:57.5     10:23/M
   2152    John Rieger                       Garden City  NY      2235    52   M      99 50-54               51:29.8     51:29.8     10:18/M
   2153    Caitlin Cirenza                   Chicago  IL           430    32   F     108 30-34               51:29.9     52:58.6     10:36/M
   2154    Leigh-Ann Hess                    Garden City  NY      2921    38   F      93 35-39               51:31.3     54:26.5     10:53/M
   2155    Colleen Ball                      Belleuve  NY         3166    16   F     110 15-19               51:31.5     52:36.9     10:31/M
   2156    Kirsten Lobben                    Glen Head  NY        1532    18   F     111 15-19               51:31.7     51:31.7     10:18/M
   2157    Lisa Healy                        Malverne  NY         3244    46   F      74 45-49               51:31.9     51:31.9     10:18/M
   2158    Sarah Isbey                       Denver  CO           3438    30   F     109 30-34               51:32.4     52:32.7     10:30/M
   2159    Catherine Lobben                  Glen Head  NY        1531    27   F     195 25-29               51:32.7     51:32.7     10:18/M
   2160    Scott Dworsak                     Gaithersburg  MD     3442    49   M     143 45-49               51:33.2     51:58.7     10:24/M
   2161    Matthew Hess                      Garden City  NY      3163    37   M      86 35-39               51:33.4     54:23.2     10:53/M
   2162    Theresa Moraglia                  West Hempstead  NY   1872    32   F     110 30-34               51:34.4     52:28.2     10:30/M
   2163    Lauren Schroeder                  Garden City  NY      2398    25   F     196 25-29               51:35.1     53:12.1     10:38/M
   2164    Pia Guillen                       Merrick  NY          1081    46   F      75 45-49               51:35.3     51:51.2     10:22/M
   2165    Ron Gordon                        East Rockaway  NY    1022    37   M      87 35-39               51:35.3     52:34.8     10:31/M
   2166    Rachael Kandler                   East Rockaway  NY    1299    38   F      94 35-39               51:35.5     52:34.3     10:31/M
   2167    Kathleen Mullins                  Garden City  NY      3296    15   F     112 15-19               51:36.2     52:52.5     10:34/M
   2168    Bill Daly                         Garden City  NY       583    63   M      34 60-64               51:37.9     53:38.8     10:44/M
   2169    Marykate Daly                     New York  NY          589    33   F     111 30-34               51:38.6     53:38.8     10:44/M
   2170    Nicole Villoni                    Garden City  NY      2699    47   F      76 45-49               51:38.8     57:40.1     11:32/M
   2171    Maura Coughlin-Roberti            Garden City  NY      3464    49   F      77 45-49               51:41.6     53:29.7     10:42/M
   2172    Lisa King                         Washington  DC       1369    27   F     197 25-29               51:42.5     52:45.7     10:33/M
   2173    Tyler McAlen                      Garden City  NY      2908    11   M     134 11-14               51:42.6     52:31.5     10:30/M
   2174    Matthew Guida                     Garden City  NY      1077    11   M     135 11-14               51:43.9     52:57.4     10:35/M
   2175    Julie Louie                       New Hyde Park  NY    1550    36   F      95 35-39               51:43.9     53:54.6     10:47/M
   2176    John Lamanna                      Oceanside  NY        1437    57   M      65 55-59               51:44.2     52:37.8     10:31/M
   2177    Erin Ginocchio                    Brooklyn  NY          997    36   F      96 35-39               51:45.1     51:45.1     10:21/M
   2178    Jared Abruzzo                     Forest Hills  NY        8    50   M     100 50-54               51:46.0     54:46.2     10:57/M
   2179    Jane Lee                          Jersey City  NJ      1478    29   F     198 25-29               51:46.8     53:08.5     10:38/M
   2180    Deyon Defliese                    Garden City  NY      3745    26   F     199 25-29               51:46.8     55:06.2     11:01/M
   2181    Nancy Arnone                      South Hempstead  NY    78    60   F       9 60-64               51:47.2     53:03.7     10:37/M
   2182    Danielle Dorkings                 Rockville Centre  N  3799    35   F      97 35-39               51:47.7     54:38.5     10:56/M
   2183    Brendan Creighton                 Garden City  NY      3568    25   M     146 25-29               51:48.3     52:04.2     10:25/M
   2184    Melanie Wegener                   Mineola  NY          3215    27   F     200 25-29               51:50.1     54:16.2     10:51/M
   2185    Zack Dorkings                     Garden City  NY      3755    26   M     147 25-29               51:50.5     54:39.7     10:56/M
   2186    Victoria Angerthal                Cortlandt Manor  NY    64    42   F      83 40-44               51:50.6     52:08.1     10:26/M
   2187    John Turner                       Oceanside  NY        2654    54   M     101 50-54               51:51.5     54:44.4     10:57/M
   2188    Alan Mensch                       Melville  NY         1807    70   M       5 70-74               51:51.6     52:08.2     10:26/M
   2189    Saniyyah Greene                   Lindenhurst  NY      1042    38   F      98 35-39               51:52.0     53:31.3     10:42/M
   2190    Patricia McLafferty               East Rockaway  NY    1759    25   F     201 25-29               51:52.4     54:24.2     10:53/M
   2191    Colleen Fitzpatrick               Carle Place  NY       864    43   F      84 40-44               51:52.6     53:13.9     10:39/M
   2192    Heather Meditz                    Garden City  NY      1787    33   F     112 30-34               51:52.6     52:48.5     10:34/M
   2193    Anne Degruttua                    South Hempstead  NY  2890    34   F     113 30-34               51:52.8     53:43.5     10:45/M
   2194    Melissa Werle                     Garden City  NY      2770    35   F      99 35-39               51:53.0     52:48.3     10:34/M
   2195    Jennifer Davis                    Garden City  NY       602    43   F      85 40-44               51:53.3     52:48.9     10:34/M
   2196    Scott Luxenberg                   North Bellmore  NY   1563    29   M     148 25-29               51:53.8     52:32.5     10:30/M
   2197    Ellie Anderson                    Garden City  NY      3102     9   F       7  1-10               51:54.0     53:56.8     10:47/M
   2198    Kerri Anderson                    Garden City  NY      3182    40   F      86 40-44               51:55.0     53:56.4     10:47/M
   2199    Kaitlin Megiel                    Westbury  NY         1796    21   M     101 20-24               51:55.1     53:24.4     10:41/M
   2200    Dena Hopper                       Oceanside  NY        1223    39   F     100 35-39               51:55.8     53:25.4     10:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2201    Amanda Uster                      Rockville Centre  N  2669    30   F     114 30-34               51:56.6     53:24.7     10:41/M
   2202    Victoria Braun                    Floral Park  NY       252    19   F     113 15-19               51:56.6     52:38.6     10:32/M
   2203    Christine Williams                Garden City  NY      3185    41   F      87 40-44               51:57.0     54:03.5     10:49/M
   2204    Holly Shertz                      Garden City  NY      2438    10   F       8  1-10               51:57.1     53:59.9     10:48/M
   2205    Maggie Tittler                    Garden City  NY      2613    27   F     202 25-29               51:57.9     51:57.9     10:23/M
   2206    Sabine Garnier                    Valley Stream  NY     951    41   F      88 40-44               51:58.4     53:24.7     10:41/M
   2207    Jim Shertz                        Garden City  NY      2440    40   M     106 40-44               51:58.7     54:01.5     10:48/M
   2208    Liam Cullinan                     Bayside  NY           566    12   M     136 11-14               51:59.4     53:32.2     10:42/M
   2209    Janine Bitetto                    West Hempstead  NY    200    30   F     115 30-34               52:01.8     53:54.2     10:47/M
   2210    John Sullivan                     Westbury  NY         2555    15   M     142 15-19               52:02.4     53:24.9     10:41/M
   2211    Corinna Salerno                   Franklin Square  NY  2318    16   F     114 15-19               52:04.5     55:09.7     11:02/M
   2212    Andrew Ripp                       Garden City  NY      3065    18   M     143 15-19               52:04.7     54:31.2     10:54/M
   2213    Eric Bitetto                      West Hempstead  NY    199    38   M      88 35-39               52:04.7     53:56.2     10:47/M
   2214    Gina Salerno                      Franklin Square  NY  2319    45   F      78 45-49               52:04.8     55:09.5     11:02/M
   2215    Maria Cordell                     Garden City  NY       521    52   F      40 50-54               52:05.2     53:22.9     10:40/M
   2216    Katherina Kasap                   New Hyde Park  NY    1307    30   F     116 30-34               52:05.3     54:41.8     10:56/M
   2217    Melissa Montalro                  Winthrop  MA         3586    38   F     101 35-39               52:05.3     54:44.6     10:57/M
   2218    Vanessa Reddin                    Lynbrook  NY         2196    36   F     102 35-39               52:05.9     54:44.2     10:57/M
   2219    Jennifer Keogh                    Glen Cove  NY        1350    18   F     115 15-19               52:06.8     53:43.4     10:45/M
   2220    Heather Leonhardt                 Wantagh  NY          1493    24   F     123 20-24               52:06.9     52:50.7     10:34/M
   2221    Catherine Lee                     Hempstead  NY        1477    23   F     124 20-24               52:07.0     54:26.8     10:53/M
   2222    Wendy Anderson                    Williamsburg  VA       50    56   F      18 55-59               52:07.3     53:56.8     10:47/M
   2223    Dorian Jackman                    Garden City  NY      1261    31   M     133 30-34               52:07.5     53:53.8     10:47/M
   2224    Allison Reilly                    Floral Park  NY      2205    42   F      89 40-44               52:08.6     54:08.2     10:50/M
   2225    Katherine Galzerano               Garden City  NY       936    18   F     116 15-19               52:08.8     54:08.3     10:50/M
   2226    Jackie Brattan                    Garden City  NY      2943    17   F     117 15-19               52:08.8     54:09.5     10:50/M
   2227    Maura Monan                       Garden City  NY      3067    18   F     118 15-19               52:10.3     54:08.3     10:50/M
   2228    Madeline Berger                   East Meadow  NY       168    19   F     119 15-19               52:11.6     54:10.8     10:50/M
   2229    Sarah Peeples                     Lynbrook  NY         2098    39   F     103 35-39               52:12.2     53:02.4     10:36/M
   2230    Patrick Sugrue                    Garden City  NY      2547    50   M     102 50-54               52:12.8     54:54.3     10:59/M
   2231    Kevin Ryan                        New Hyde Park  NY    2301    53   M     103 50-54               52:13.4     53:31.2     10:42/M
   2232    Nicolas Ryan                      New Hyde Park  NY    2304    15   M     144 15-19               52:13.6     53:31.3     10:42/M
   2233    Alex Jessop                       Gardencity  NY       1273    14   M     137 11-14               52:13.9     53:28.7     10:42/M
   2234    Robert Bristol                    East Rockaway  NY     274    29   M     149 25-29               52:14.6     53:50.7     10:46/M
   2235    Allison Lohrer                    Garden City  NY      3557    22   F     125 20-24               52:15.5     53:30.7     10:42/M
   2236    Debbie Andreuzzi                  Garden City  NY        54    49   F      79 45-49               52:17.4     52:29.3     10:30/M
   2237    Michelle Fussell                  Hempstead  NY         922    36   F     104 35-39               52:17.7     54:15.2     10:51/M
   2238    Robert Murphy                     Floral Park  NY      1925    52   M     104 50-54               52:17.8     54:46.5     10:57/M
   2239    Gregory Abruzzo                   Garden Cty  NY          7    53   M     105 50-54               52:18.2     54:46.4     10:57/M
   2240    Jonathan Watras                   Brooklyn  NY         2937    32   M     134 30-34               52:18.4     53:10.9     10:38/M
   2241    Laura Gallo                       Lynbrook  NY         3203    31   F     117 30-34               52:18.9     53:47.3     10:45/M
   2242    Katherin Watson                   New Haven  CT        3105    21   F     126 20-24               52:19.1     52:38.3     10:32/M
   2243    Tara Hohlman                      East Meadow  NY      1211    41   F      90 40-44               52:19.6     55:10.5     11:02/M
   2244    Rasleen Sahni                     Floral Park  NY      2314    36   F     105 35-39               52:20.2     53:02.5     10:36/M
   2245    Carolyn Goepfert                  Garden City  NY      1007    27   F     203 25-29               52:21.0     53:23.4     10:41/M
   2246    Kate McGoldrick                   Garden Cit  NY       1739    25   F     204 25-29               52:21.1     52:21.1     10:28/M
   2247    Meegan Conrad                     Buffalo  NY          3339    31   F     118 30-34               52:21.2     55:13.5     11:03/M
   2248    Katherine Bauer                   New York  NY          127    27   F     205 25-29               52:21.2     53:23.6     10:41/M
   2249    Christopher Walls                 Franklin Square  NY  2733    30   M     135 30-34               52:21.8     54:49.6     10:58/M
   2250    Anthony Fischetti                 New Hyde Park  NY     861    52   M     106 50-54               52:22.2     54:57.7     10:59/M
   2251    Vito Masaracchia Jr.              Lynbrook  NY         1642    48   M     144 45-49               52:23.0     53:26.6     10:41/M
   2252    Kevin Shine                       Garden City  NY      2444    54   M     107 50-54               52:23.5     52:56.9     10:35/M
   2253    Devon B Bilka                     Floral Park  NY       177    28   F     206 25-29               52:24.1     52:24.1     10:29/M
   2254    Anthony Steban                    Bethpage  NY         2505    22   M     102 20-24               52:24.4     52:24.4     10:29/M
   2255    Caroline Schieck                  Garden City  NY      2366    12   F      75 11-14               52:27.2     52:35.5     10:31/M
   2256    Steven Ross                       Garden City  NY      3224    49   M     145 45-49               52:27.3     54:58.8     11:00/M
   2257    Audrey White                      Garden City  NY      2776    16   F     120 15-19               52:27.4     55:13.7     11:03/M
   2258    Joseph Brofsky                    Lynbrook  NY         3451    60   M      35 60-64               52:27.9     53:17.2     10:39/M
   2259    Larry Butler                      East Rockaway  NY     309    58   M      66 55-59               52:28.0     54:16.8     10:51/M
   2260    Daniel Clements                   Floral Park  NY       444    59   M      67 55-59               52:28.8     52:28.8     10:30/M
   2261    Jennifer Lederman                 Villanova  PA        1475    44   F      91 40-44               52:29.0     53:57.8     10:47/M
   2262    Colleen McAlea                    Mineola  NY          1671    38   F     106 35-39               52:29.7     53:18.6     10:40/M
   2263    Michael Olenik                    East Meadow  NY      2017    49   M     146 45-49               52:29.9     55:21.2     11:04/M
   2264    James Shertz                      Garden City  NY      2439    11   M     138 11-14               52:30.1     54:31.6     10:54/M
   2265    Mary McNulty                      Floral Park  NY      1773    46   F      80 45-49               52:30.2     54:02.5     10:48/M
   2266    Glenn Guidone                     Floral Park  NY      1078    55   M      68 55-59               52:30.4     53:40.7     10:44/M
   2267    Taylor George                     Garden City  NY       973    19   F     121 15-19               52:30.8     54:38.8     10:56/M
   2268    Jeanine Duvally                   Glen Cove  NY         761    59   F      19 55-59               52:30.8     53:52.1     10:46/M
   2269    Erin Munik                        Massapequa  NY       1905    30   F     119 30-34               52:30.8     54:39.2     10:56/M
   2270    John Hiller                       New York  NY         3550    10   M      24  1-10               52:33.1     53:58.7     10:48/M
   2271    Amy Germann                       Brookyn  NY           978    38   F     107 35-39               52:33.4     52:33.4     10:31/M
   2272    Jenny Defliese                    Garden City  NY      3744    60   F      10 60-64               52:33.9     55:53.3     11:11/M
   2273    Stephen Bach                      Cedarhurst  NY         91    45   M     147 45-49               52:34.2     53:03.8     10:37/M
   2274    Zachary Bach                      Cedarhurst  NY         92    15   M     145 15-19               52:34.4     53:03.8     10:37/M
   2275    Chip Rend                         Garden City  NY      3287    11   M     139 11-14               52:34.7     52:39.2     10:32/M
   2276    James Worthman                    East Meadow  NY      2803    17   M     146 15-19               52:35.2     54:02.5     10:48/M
   2277    Alicia Mueller                    Garden City  NY      1889    19   F     122 15-19               52:37.0     52:55.3     10:35/M
   2278    Ali Warrack                       Syosset  NY          2749    22   F     127 20-24               52:37.0     55:25.5     11:05/M
   2279    Tara Anello                       Syosset  NY            59    23   F     128 20-24               52:39.9     53:16.5     10:39/M
   2280    Ann Catherine Montemarano         Malverne  NY         1864    26   F     207 25-29               52:40.4     52:40.4     10:32/M
   2281    Jennean Rogers                    Lynbrook  NY         3494    45   F      81 45-49               52:42.4     55:20.3     11:04/M
   2282    Frank Kiernan                     Garden City  NY      1355    61   M      36 60-64               52:42.6     53:25.4     10:41/M
   2283    Laura Baiker                      Garden City  NY        95    44   F      92 40-44               52:43.1     53:10.5     10:38/M
   2284    Tom Liodice                       Mineola  NY          1526    33   M     136 30-34               52:43.2     54:09.7     10:50/M
   2285    Maeve Going                       Westbury  NY         3453     8   F       9  1-10               52:43.3     53:51.5     10:46/M
   2286    Marie Vilmenay                    Elmont  NY           2700    44   F      93 40-44               52:43.9     53:00.2     10:36/M
   2287    Nicole Kingston                   Mineola  NY          1371    29   F     208 25-29               52:44.0     54:09.2     10:50/M
   2288    Caroline Kingston                 Carle Place  NY      2864    25   F     209 25-29               52:44.3     54:09.5     10:50/M
   2289    Michelle Gola                     Point Lookout  NY    1010    45   F      82 45-49               52:44.5     53:29.9     10:42/M
   2290    Kate Mugno                        Wantagh  NY          1890    33   F     120 30-34               52:45.1     55:04.2     11:01/M
   2291    Colleen Levre                     Long Beach  NY       3028    35   F     108 35-39               52:45.5     55:55.3     11:11/M
   2292    Annaliese Sylvester               Rockville  MD        2570    28   F     210 25-29               52:45.8     55:23.4     11:05/M
   2293    Paul Lynch                        Wilton  CT           1575    52   M     108 50-54               52:46.0     54:10.5     10:50/M
   2294    Janemarie Sylvester               Scituate  MA         2571    38   F     109 35-39               52:46.5     55:23.2     11:05/M
   2295    Chad Rosenzweig                   Bellmore  NY         2263    24   M     103 20-24               52:46.9     52:46.9     10:33/M
   2296    Lauren Conti                      Malverne  NY          496    31   F     121 30-34               52:46.9     55:04.1     11:01/M
   2297    Ed Nallan                         Garden City  NY      1933    44   M     107 40-44               52:48.3     55:08.1     11:02/M
   2298    Jennifer Nicastro                 Floral Park  NY      1949    25   F     211 25-29               52:48.6     55:28.3     11:06/M
   2299    Francis Bergen                    Flushing  NY          167    32   M     137 30-34               52:48.7     55:57.5     11:11/M
   2300    Darby O'Brien                     Garden City  NY      1976    13   F      76 11-14               52:48.9     53:21.9     10:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2301    Amy Regis                         Westbury  NY         3452    41   F      94 40-44               52:49.4     53:54.2     10:47/M
   2302    Megan Gewert                      Garden City  NY       982    12   F      77 11-14               52:49.4     53:21.8     10:40/M
   2303    Ketch Obioma                      Garden City  NY      1971    43   M     108 40-44               52:50.3     53:18.7     10:40/M
   2304    William Reddin                    Lynbrook  NY         2197    34   M     138 30-34               52:50.7     55:26.4     11:05/M
   2305    Katie Reilly                      Garden City  NY      3113    24   M     104 20-24               52:52.5     55:26.7     11:05/M
   2306    Jamie Nallan                      Garden City  NY      1934    43   F      95 40-44               52:52.6     55:10.9     11:02/M
   2307    Olivia Maggio                     Floral Park  NY      1588    15   F     123 15-19               52:53.1     55:00.8     11:00/M
   2308    David Torrance                    Glen Cove  NY        2621    28   M     150 25-29               52:53.1     52:53.1     10:35/M
   2309    Molly Owens                       Floral Park  NY      2050    26   F     212 25-29               52:54.3     54:38.5     10:56/M
   2310    Eleni Balalis                     Little Neck  NY        99    29   F     213 25-29               52:54.4     53:08.2     10:38/M
   2311    Alexandra Schlapp                 Garden City  NY      2370    24   F     129 20-24               52:55.8     55:27.3     11:05/M
   2312    Alana Mancini                     East Meadow  NY      1610    23   F     130 20-24               52:56.0     54:49.2     10:58/M
   2313    Sadie Villano                     East Meadow  NY      2696    27   F     214 25-29               52:56.3     54:49.8     10:58/M
   2314    Andrew Garger                     Mineola  NY           947    58   M      69 55-59               52:56.8     54:40.1     10:56/M
   2315    Kristen Hogan                     New York  NY         1207    30   F     122 30-34               52:58.4     55:10.9     11:02/M
   2316    Delaney Sugrue                    Garden City  NY      3789    17   F     124 15-19               53:02.4     55:43.9     11:09/M
   2317    Maryanne Kollmer                  Mineola  NY          1389    58   F      20 55-59               53:03.1     53:45.8     10:45/M
   2318    Susan Gwakmo                      Hicksville  NY       1086    44   F      96 40-44               53:04.8     53:04.8     10:37/M
   2319    Melissa Emanuele                  Griswold  CT          780    31   F     123 30-34               53:05.3     54:50.7     10:58/M
   2320    Jonathan Fischer                  New York  NY          859    42   M     109 40-44               53:05.7     53:05.7     10:37/M
   2321    Diana Fox                         Franklin Square  NY   893    32   F     124 30-34               53:05.8     54:42.5     10:56/M
   2322    Margaret Wolff                    Floral Park  NY      2791    22   F     131 20-24               53:05.9     55:32.5     11:06/M
   2323    Jeannine Hollis-Lima              West Hempstead  NY   1218    59   F      21 55-59               53:06.1     53:50.9     10:46/M
   2324    Sheryl Izquierdo                  Forest Hills  NY     1256    31   F     125 30-34               53:06.6     53:44.8     10:45/M
   2325    Kasey Leuffer                     Garden City  NY      1498    27   F     215 25-29               53:07.8     54:37.5     10:55/M
   2326    Colleen Vaughn                    Garden City  NY      2681    26   F     216 25-29               53:07.9     54:37.7     10:55/M
   2327    Elizabeth Jefferies               Freeport  NY         1269    31   F     126 30-34               53:09.4     53:09.4     10:38/M
   2328    Olga Maggio                       Floral Park  NY      1587    43   F      97 40-44               53:09.4     55:14.3     11:03/M
   2329    Monica Mattei                     New Hyde Park  NY    1655    17   F     125 15-19               53:09.7     54:42.5     10:56/M
   2330    Matt Karwelies                    New York  NY         1306    41   M     110 40-44               53:09.9     54:54.1     10:59/M
   2331    Kenenth Bradley                   Garden City  NY       238    57   M      70 55-59               53:10.6     53:10.6     10:38/M
   2332    Malia Benitez Elmi                Arlington  VA         155    33   F     127 30-34               53:10.8     54:55.2     10:59/M
   2333    Frederick Davis                   Westbury  NY          601    36   M      89 35-39               53:11.2     56:04.4     11:13/M
   2334    Leslie Marin                      New Hyde Park  NY    1620    28   F     217 25-29               53:15.0     53:33.2     10:43/M
   2335    Ashley Turato                     Garden City South    2650    21   F     132 20-24               53:15.5     53:15.5     10:39/M
   2336    Meghan Freeman                    Rockville Centre  N   905    20   F     133 20-24               53:16.3     55:55.1     11:11/M
   2337    Emilio Grillo                     Rockville Centre  N  1052    51   M     109 50-54               53:16.7     55:10.9     11:02/M
   2338    Sara Turck                        Garden City  NY      2653    12   F      78 11-14               53:17.4     53:25.3     10:41/M
   2339    Laurie Camuglia                   Floarl Park  NY       344    47   F      83 45-49               53:18.7     55:23.6     11:05/M
   2340    Kristi McCann                     Stratford  CT        1691    33   F     128 30-34               53:19.0     56:29.5     11:18/M
   2341    James Ramsawak                    Huntington  NY       2182    25   M     151 25-29               53:19.4     55:12.7     11:02/M
   2342    Joseph Swicicki                   Levittown  NY        2569    32   M     139 30-34               53:19.5     56:19.5     11:16/M
   2343    Ciara O'Connell                   Lynbrook  NY         1980    12   F      79 11-14               53:19.7     54:48.6     10:58/M
   2344    Ryan Boelsen                      Garden City  NY       213    30   M     140 30-34               53:19.9     56:41.3     11:20/M
   2345    Bernadette Toland                 Oceanside  NY        2614    41   F      98 40-44               53:20.1     54:43.7     10:57/M
   2346    Kathryn Forbes                    Garden City  NY      2901    22   F     134 20-24               53:20.2     54:57.5     10:59/M
   2347    Mary Kate Wallace                 Garden City  NY      2731    21   F     135 20-24               53:20.4     54:58.5     11:00/M
   2348    Nora Donahue                      Garden City  NY       694     8   F      10  1-10               53:20.5     55:15.8     11:03/M
   2349    Robert O'Kane                     Garden City  NY      2010    68   M      13 65-69               53:21.0     54:05.4     10:49/M
   2350    Nancy Donahue                     Garden City  NY       693    44   F      99 40-44               53:21.3     55:15.7     11:03/M
   2351    Erin Wysocki                      Garden City  NY      2811    22   F     136 20-24               53:21.3     54:57.8     10:59/M
   2352    Robert Fichtel                    Saint James  NY       846    66   M      14 65-69               53:22.2     53:42.4     10:44/M
   2353    Peter Hoey                        Floral Park  NY      1204    57   M      71 55-59               53:22.5     53:22.5     10:40/M
   2354    Linda Zitarosa                    Franklin Square  NY  3232    42   F     100 40-44               53:25.1     54:40.3     10:56/M
   2355    Trevor Bacon                      New York  NY         3740    29   M     152 25-29               53:25.5     55:12.8     11:02/M
   2356    Nina Zegger                       Washington  DC       2831    52   F      41 50-54               53:26.0     54:01.5     10:48/M
   2357    Cheryl Rice                       Garden City  NY      2229    58   F      22 55-59               53:27.0     55:55.3     11:11/M
   2358    Christopher Corriss               Garden City  NY       530    37   M      90 35-39               53:27.1     54:15.8     10:51/M
   2359    Christopher Torok                 Forest Hills  NY     2620    30   M     141 30-34               53:27.2     53:27.2     10:41/M
   2360    Mary Deierlein                    Garden City  NY       621    42   F     101 40-44               53:27.5     55:19.8     11:04/M
   2361    Emily Hargous                     Garden City  NY      3325    20   F     137 20-24               53:28.5     55:29.3     11:06/M
   2362    Kevin Roberti                     Gagarden City  NY    3463    11   M     140 11-14               53:28.5     53:28.5     10:42/M
   2363    Tara Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2742    20   F     138 20-24               53:28.6     55:30.3     11:06/M
   2364    Ken Duffy                         N Massapequa  NY      749    66   M      15 65-69               53:28.7     54:21.5     10:52/M
   2365    Tom Jessop                        Gardencity  NY       1276    50   M     110 50-54               53:29.0     55:56.3     11:11/M
   2366    Steve Lecurcio                    Rockville Centre  N  3388    49   M     148 45-49               53:29.4     54:53.5     10:59/M
   2367    Brian Kobler                      West Islip  NY       1380    37   M      91 35-39               53:30.3     55:00.5     11:00/M
   2368    Gabe Ellen                        Garden City  NY      3758    13   M     141 11-14               53:30.7     55:25.3     11:05/M
   2369    Jack Tully                        Garden City  NY      2647    10   M      25  1-10               53:31.1     54:03.4     10:49/M
   2370    Juliana Ragoo                     Bellerose Village    2179    11   F      80 11-14               53:31.3     55:46.5     11:09/M
   2371    P Ragoo                           Bellerose Village    2180    46   M     149 45-49               53:32.3     55:48.1     11:10/M
   2372    Elizabeth Weber                   Garden City  NY      2753    24   F     139 20-24               53:32.8     56:05.7     11:13/M
   2373    Luca Pipitone                     Garden City  NY      2120    12   M     142 11-14               53:33.2     53:36.1     10:43/M
   2374    Jeanine Weber                     Garden City  NY      2754    52   F      42 50-54               53:33.5     56:05.8     11:13/M
   2375    Emily Besendorfer                 Garden City  NY      3328    12   F      81 11-14               53:33.9     54:24.2     10:53/M
   2376    Shannon Defliese                  Garden City  NY      3741    25   F     218 25-29               53:35.7     56:55.9     11:23/M
   2377    Jessica Ferrar                    Franklin Square  NY   826    33   F     129 30-34               53:37.9     56:30.4     11:18/M
   2378    Timothy McConnell                 Massapequa  NY       1709    50   M     111 50-54               53:38.0     54:27.2     10:53/M
   2379    Angelica Moncada                  Elmont  NY           1855    50   F      43 50-54               53:38.3     54:16.8     10:51/M
   2380    Gary Ferrar                       Franklin Square  NY   825    32   M     142 30-34               53:39.0     56:29.3     11:18/M
   2381    Michael Ficht                     Washington  DC        845    31   M     143 30-34               53:39.6     55:24.2     11:05/M
   2382    Mirella Vascomcelos               Sea Cliff  NY        3752    54   F      44 50-54               53:41.2     58:18.1     11:40/M
   2383    Tim O'Brian                       Long Beach  NY       2933    47   M     150 45-49               53:41.5     56:14.6     11:15/M
   2384    Vivian Dupuy                      Forest Hills  NY      755    48   F      84 45-49               53:41.6     54:22.3     10:52/M
   2385    Teresa Baldassare                 Garden City South     105    41   F     102 40-44               53:41.7     54:47.2     10:57/M
   2386    Madelyn Lawlor                    Garden City  NY      1467    13   F      82 11-14               53:41.8     54:54.2     10:59/M
   2387    Kyra Smerkanich                   Washington  DC       2467    29   F     219 25-29               53:42.7     55:24.8     11:05/M
   2388    Sean Mazur                        Garden City  NY      3471    12   M     143 11-14               53:42.7     53:42.7     10:44/M
   2389    Ita Hyland                        Ridgewood  NY        1242    49   F      85 45-49               53:43.6     55:40.3     11:08/M
   2390    James Delligatti                  Garden City  NY      2892     8   M      26  1-10               53:43.8     55:45.3     11:09/M
   2391    Margaret McNamara                 Lynbrook  NY         1769    35   F     110 35-39               53:44.0     55:06.8     11:01/M
   2392    Jennifer Castillo                 Hempstead  NY         382    30   F     130 30-34               53:44.3     55:27.7     11:05/M
   2393    Elizabeth Elmi                    Garden City  NY       777    32   F     131 30-34               53:44.9     55:28.5     11:06/M
   2394    Karen Shalvey                     Floral Park  NY      2427    43   F     103 40-44               53:45.4     55:41.8     11:08/M
   2395    Connor Escoffery                  Garden City  NY       789    10   M      27  1-10               53:46.9     54:10.2     10:50/M
   2396    Liz Delligatti                    Garden City  NY      2893    40   F     104 40-44               53:47.4     55:49.2     11:10/M
   2397    Shirley Jin                       New Hyde Park  NY    1277    23   F     140 20-24               53:48.8     54:06.5     10:49/M
   2398    Brit Connors                      Garden City  NY      3353    55   F      23 55-59               53:49.4     55:14.7     11:03/M
   2399    Rebecca Spitz                     Floral Park  NY      2489    26   F     220 25-29               53:50.1     53:50.1     10:46/M
   2400    Arianna Vranka                    Garden City  NY      2720    13   F      83 11-14               53:50.1     55:02.3     11:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2401    Kristen Fricione                  Mineola  NY           911    30   F     132 30-34               53:51.0     55:35.8     11:07/M
   2402    Nancy Nowak                       Mineola  NY          1964    47   F      86 45-49               53:51.7     53:51.7     10:46/M
   2403    Larissa Kostal                    Rockville Centre  N  1395    45   F      87 45-49               53:52.2     55:46.5     11:09/M
   2404    Ashley Garcia                     Garden City South     944    34   F     133 30-34               53:52.7     55:23.6     11:05/M
   2405    Cindy Shi                         New Hyde Park  NY    2441    45   F      88 45-49               53:52.9     54:10.3     10:50/M
   2406    Will Sweeney                      Jackson Heights  NY  3795    40   M     111 40-44               53:55.4     56:38.7     11:20/M
   2407    Kraig Binick                      Franklin Square  NY   188    31   M     144 30-34               53:55.7     54:20.2     10:52/M
   2408    Kathleen Cullinan                 Bayside  NY           565    44   F     105 40-44               53:56.6     55:30.5     11:06/M
   2409    Nicole Esposito                   Plainedge  NY         794    27   F     221 25-29               53:56.8     54:47.1     10:57/M
   2410    Nancy Lester                      Long Beach  NY       1494    59   F      24 55-59               53:57.0     56:19.4     11:16/M
   2411    Megan Maloney                     Freeport  NY         1608    25   F     222 25-29               53:59.8     55:54.5     11:11/M
   2412    Emily Kaplan                      Jackson Heights  NY  3794    41   F     106 40-44               53:59.8     56:46.5     11:21/M
   2413    Joeleen Tepper                    Garden City  NY      2595    44   F     107 40-44               54:00.3     55:52.1     11:10/M
   2414    Philip Meade                      Port Washington  NY  1785    56   M      72 55-59               54:00.4     56:27.7     11:17/M
   2415    Lisa Schaeffer                    Alamo  CA            2360    48   F      89 45-49               54:01.3     54:01.3     10:48/M
   2416    Cristina Cellucci                 Williston Park  NY    388    22   F     141 20-24               54:01.3     56:44.8     11:21/M
   2417    Laura Battiloro                   Brooklyn  NY          126    34   F     134 30-34               54:01.5     56:45.4     11:21/M
   2418    Daphne Liu                        New York  NY         1529    45   M     151 45-49               54:02.0     55:20.4     11:04/M
   2419    Kylie Brunning                    Garden City  NY       287    12   F      84 11-14               54:02.5     56:24.1     11:17/M
   2420    Grace Meade                       Port Washington  NY  1784    20   F     142 20-24               54:03.1     56:28.6     11:18/M
   2421    Kenneth Omara                     Garden City  NY      2024    65   M      16 65-69               54:03.1     56:48.7     11:22/M
   2422    Mike Corrente                     Freeport  NY          526    27   M     153 25-29               54:03.2     55:56.1     11:11/M
   2423    Teri Bartulis                     Elmont  NY            122    58   F      25 55-59               54:03.8     55:38.2     11:08/M
   2424    Kathleen Dorry                    Bellerose  NY         706    53   F      45 50-54               54:04.0     56:01.8     11:12/M
   2425    Erin Pugh                         Wantagh  NY          2158    21   F     143 20-24               54:05.0     57:07.3     11:25/M
   2426    Natalie Greiner                   Garden City  NY      3014    12   F      85 11-14               54:05.0     56:24.1     11:17/M
   2427    Jerome Pugh                       Wantagh  NY          3372    51   M     112 50-54               54:05.2     57:06.7     11:25/M
   2428    Patricia Medved                   Mineola  NY          1794    48   F      90 45-49               54:07.0     55:19.2     11:04/M
   2429    Shannon Cain                      Thornwood  NY         325    14   F      86 11-14               54:08.0     55:44.8     11:09/M
   2430    Cathy Laverty                     East Williston  NY   1460    58   F      26 55-59               54:08.7     55:06.2     11:01/M
   2431    Michael Cain                      Thornwood  NY         324    48   M     152 45-49               54:09.1     55:44.9     11:09/M
   2432    Andrew Michaels                   Hicksville  NY       1811    54   M     113 50-54               54:10.6     56:22.2     11:16/M
   2433    Rosemary Ferraro Santopadre       Garden City  NY       831    33   F     135 30-34               54:12.5     55:46.2     11:09/M
   2434    Mary-Ellen Steiner                Williston  NY        3523     9   F      11  1-10               54:13.4     54:46.8     10:57/M
   2435    Helen Zhu                         Oakland Gardens  NY  2839    38   F     111 35-39               54:13.6     54:25.6     10:53/M
   2436    Lisa Salvatore                    Garden City  NY      2321    51   F      46 50-54               54:13.7     55:51.5     11:10/M
   2437    Caroline Nolty                    New Hyde Park  NY    3140    47   F      91 45-49               54:14.3     55:01.6     11:00/M
   2438    Timothy Droge                     North Merrick  NY     735    62   M      37 60-64               54:14.5     56:07.7     11:13/M
   2439    Kevin Steiner                     Williston Park  NY   3522    42   M     112 40-44               54:15.6     54:46.8     10:57/M
   2440    Meredith Fagan                    Long Beach  NY        800    16   F     126 15-19               54:15.8     56:39.2     11:20/M
   2441    David Fagan                       Long Beach  NY        798    51   M     114 50-54               54:16.0     56:39.3     11:20/M
   2442    Olivia Meringolo                  Garden City  NY      3252    15   F     127 15-19               54:17.0     56:32.9     11:18/M
   2443    Jackie Monteforte                 Garden City  NY      3162    28   F     223 25-29               54:17.6     57:01.1     11:24/M
   2444    Maddie Brock                      Garden City  NY      2868    14   F      87 11-14               54:20.0     56:32.9     11:18/M
   2445    Nicole Cunningham                 Floral Park  NY       572    27   F     224 25-29               54:20.7     58:38.5     11:44/M
   2446    Gregory Nugent                    Floral Park  NY      1965    27   M     154 25-29               54:21.0     58:38.4     11:44/M
   2447    Ana Seebrath                      Garden City  NY      2405    10   F      12  1-10               54:21.7     54:47.3     10:57/M
   2448    Jeffrey Greco                     Garden City  NY      2920    28   M     155 25-29               54:22.0     57:05.5     11:25/M
   2449    Jacqueline Fagan                  Long Beach  NY        799    49   F      92 45-49               54:23.5     56:46.7     11:21/M
   2450    Samntha Penney                                         3289    12   F      88 11-14               54:23.8     54:23.8     10:53/M
   2451    Patrick J Sullivan                                     3280    9    M      28  1-10               54:24.4     54:24.4     10:53/M
   2452    Katie Fernandez                   Farmingdale  NY       822    45   F      93 45-49               54:24.6     54:39.4     10:56/M
   2453    Jenn Sullivan                     Rockville Centre  N  3281    43   F     108 40-44               54:25.6     54:25.6     10:53/M
   2454    Christine Smith                   Plainview  NY        2468    28   F     225 25-29               54:25.8     56:50.5     11:22/M
   2455    Jack Brull                        Rockville Centre  N   284    51   M     115 50-54               54:28.2     56:11.8     11:14/M
   2456    Liz McDonough                     Garden City  NY      1733    39   F     112 35-39               54:28.7     54:28.7     10:54/M
   2457    Brian Palumbo                     Rockville Centre  N  2066    26   M     156 25-29               54:28.8     54:28.8     10:54/M
   2458    Anaibis Seebrath                  Garden City  NY      2406    46   F      94 45-49               54:29.0     54:53.5     10:59/M
   2459    Joshua Rothman                    Forest Hills  NY     2269    35   M      92 35-39               54:29.4     54:29.4     10:54/M
   2460    John McDonough                    New Hyde Park  NY    1732    63   M      38 60-64               54:29.9     56:26.2     11:17/M
   2461    Andrew Nies                       Levittown  NY        1954    33   M     145 30-34               54:31.8     56:15.7     11:15/M
   2462    Regina Van Blenis                 Garden City  NY      2673    49   F      95 45-49               54:35.6     55:44.8     11:09/M
   2463    Doreen Grace                      Valley Stream  NY    1027    36   F     113 35-39               54:36.4     56:07.7     11:13/M
   2464    Adrienne Calleja                  Farmingdale  NY       330    36   F     114 35-39               54:36.6     56:15.5     11:15/M
   2465    Michelle Conti                    Seaford  NY           497    27   F     226 25-29               54:36.7     56:14.3     11:15/M
   2466    Lauren Vona                       Garden City  NY      2716    14   F      89 11-14               54:36.7     55:47.5     11:09/M
   2467    Lynn Henry                        Floral Park  NY      1163    67   F       2 65-69               54:36.8     56:08.5     11:14/M
   2468    Lily Blair                        Garden City  NY      3544    14   F      90 11-14               54:37.1     55:47.5     11:09/M
   2469    Jessica Kosiorek                  Floral Park  NY      1394    29   F     227 25-29               54:37.8     56:06.8     11:13/M
   2470    Maya Rich                         Garden City  NY      3541    14   F      91 11-14               54:37.9     55:47.7     11:09/M
   2471    Jessica King                      Garden City  NY      1367    30   F     136 30-34               54:38.2     55:40.9     11:08/M
   2472    Steven Marino                     Garden City  NY      1624    26   M     157 25-29               54:40.4     56:23.3     11:17/M
   2473    Frank Rio                         Garden City  NY      3793    62   M      39 60-64               54:41.0     55:44.1     11:09/M
   2474    Andres Megias                     Douglaston  NY       1795    33   M     146 30-34               54:41.2     55:38.8     11:08/M
   2475    Angela Rella                      Floral Park  NY      2215    36   F     115 35-39               54:41.4     57:32.8     11:30/M
   2476    Antonia Milicia                   Franklin Square  NY  1819    25   F     228 25-29               54:43.1     56:13.9     11:15/M
   2477    Elizabeth Walsh                   Garden City  NY      2735    40   F     109 40-44               54:44.4     57:42.6     11:32/M
   2478    Brittany Butcher                  Garden City  NY       304    31   F     137 30-34               54:44.5     57:18.9     11:28/M
   2479    Kerry Hannan                      Garden City  NY      1114    26   F     229 25-29               54:46.5     56:24.3     11:17/M
   2480    Geoffrey Carr                     Lynbrook  NY          367    35   M      93 35-39               54:46.6     56:06.9     11:13/M
   2481    Claire McKenna                    San Diego  CA        3427    29   F     230 25-29               54:47.0     56:39.5     11:20/M
   2482    Mary Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2740    10   F      13  1-10               54:47.5     57:43.4     11:33/M
   2483    Melissa Pashayan                  Franklin Square  NY  3542    31   F     138 30-34               54:50.8     56:44.4     11:21/M
   2484    Jacqueline Reid                   Garden City  NY      2204    20   F     144 20-24               54:51.6     57:24.2     11:29/M
   2485    Pat Mallozzi                      Garden City  NY      1602    58   M      73 55-59               54:51.7     57:01.3     11:24/M
   2486    Wilson Nappi                      Garden City  NY      2928    11   M     144 11-14               54:52.1     57:07.1     11:25/M
   2487    Brett Karl                        Garden City  NY      3010    10   M      29  1-10               54:52.1     57:06.8     11:25/M
   2488    Stephen Nicastro                  Floral Park  NY      1950    58   M      74 55-59               54:53.0     57:29.3     11:30/M
   2489    Mark Nowazaick                    Alyssenss  CA        2896    53   M     116 50-54               54:55.0     57:44.4     11:33/M
   2490    Rey Taviche                       Garden City  NY      3538    51   M     117 50-54               54:55.7     57:07.1     11:25/M
   2491    Bridget McCarthy                  Garden City  NY      1699    25   F     231 25-29               54:57.0     57:27.2     11:29/M
   2492    Bob McCarthy                      Garden City  NY      1698    55   M      75 55-59               54:57.7     57:27.1     11:29/M
   2493    Kevin Mondello                    Astoria  NY          1858    20   M     105 20-24               54:58.1     57:23.4     11:29/M
   2494    James Dieterich                   New York  NY          656    25   M     158 25-29               54:58.4     57:08.8     11:26/M
   2495    Danielle Springer                 New York  NY         2492    25   F     232 25-29               54:59.6     57:07.7     11:25/M
   2496    Robert Bosse                      Manhasset  NY         230    52   M     118 50-54               55:01.1     55:01.1     11:00/M
   2497    Steven Denett                     Queens Village  NY    641    23   M     106 20-24               55:02.8     57:26.2     11:29/M
   2498    Audrey Bell                       North Merrick  NY     147    30   F     139 30-34               55:03.1     56:34.2     11:19/M
   2499    Elisa Razzano                     Westbury  NY         2191    38   F     116 35-39               55:03.2     55:21.6     11:04/M
   2500    Shannon Droge                     Merrick  NY           734    25   F     233 25-29               55:04.3     56:57.7     11:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2501    Dena Puleo                        Floral Park  NY      2161    32   F     140 30-34               55:05.3     55:23.2     11:05/M
   2502    Lindsay Tortorella                Stewart Manor  NY    2624    33   F     141 30-34               55:05.6     58:02.8     11:36/M
   2503    Chris Ciancarelli                 Garden City  NY       422    27   M     159 25-29               55:05.7     57:38.5     11:32/M
   2504    Laura Wysocki                     Garden City  NY      2812    25   F     234 25-29               55:05.9     57:35.6     11:31/M
   2505    Robert Shaller                    Douglaston  NY       2426    55   M      76 55-59               55:06.5     55:06.5     11:01/M
   2506    Merril Biscone                    Garden City  NY       194    52   F      47 50-54               55:07.2     55:52.7     11:10/M
   2507    Maureen McAndrew                  Brooklyn  NY         1672    50   F      48 50-54               55:07.8     58:18.2     11:40/M
   2508    Thomas Hosford                    Stewart Manor  NY    1231    64   M      40 60-64               55:08.2     57:52.6     11:34/M
   2509    Tricia Karl                       Garden City  NY      3011    46   F      96 45-49               55:11.7     57:30.3     11:30/M
   2510    Lauren Dolinski                   Franklin Square  NY   691    28   F     235 25-29               55:12.4     56:15.1     11:15/M
   2511    Paige Stewart                     Mineola  NY          2521    10   F      14  1-10               55:12.4     56:15.1     11:15/M
   2512    Betsy Bickar                      New York  NY          175    42   F     110 40-44               55:12.8     57:31.1     11:30/M
   2513    Megan Kenn                        Huntington  NY       1339    25   F     236 25-29               55:13.2     55:13.2     11:03/M
   2514    Yaa Sarpong                       Bridgeport  CT       2343    28   F     237 25-29               55:13.8     57:50.7     11:34/M
   2515    Sandra Worthman                   East Meadow  NY      2806    14   F      92 11-14               55:14.7     57:07.9     11:25/M
   2516    Alyssa Cappelli                   East Meadow  NY      3543    14   F      93 11-14               55:16.6     57:07.9     11:25/M
   2517    Joanne Walsh                      Floral Park  NY      2737    66   F       3 65-69               55:16.6     57:44.5     11:33/M
   2518    Olivia Gondon                     Westbury  NY         3798     6   F      15  1-10               55:17.9     56:51.7     11:22/M
   2519    Harrison Debler                   Garden City  NY      2929    12   M     145 11-14               55:18.8     55:25.2     11:05/M
   2520    Lauren Evans                      Garden City  NY       795    22   F     145 20-24               55:18.8     56:35.7     11:19/M
   2521    Victoria Rzeszut                  Mineola  NY          2309    24   F     146 20-24               55:19.2     58:13.6     11:39/M
   2522    Shannon Ginty                     Mineola  NY           999    24   F     147 20-24               55:19.5     58:13.5     11:39/M
   2523    Erin Murphy                       Plandome  NY         1915    35   F     117 35-39               55:19.8     56:52.8     11:22/M
   2524    Jed Golden                        Floral Park  NY      1015    61   M      41 60-64               55:19.9     55:52.3     11:10/M
   2525    Megan McCune                      Mineola  NY          1717    24   F     148 20-24               55:20.3     58:14.2     11:39/M
   2526    Megan Heaney                      New Hyde Park  NY    1144    21   F     149 20-24               55:21.4     57:57.4     11:35/M
   2527    Joseph Ciancarelli                Garden City  NY       424    33   M     147 30-34               55:22.1     57:58.9     11:36/M
   2528    Alexa Sheng                       Jericho  NY          2436    22   F     150 20-24               55:22.2     56:56.9     11:23/M
   2529    Brittany Ciancarelli              Garden City  NY       421    30   F     142 30-34               55:22.2     57:55.7     11:35/M
   2530    Elizabeth Sauvigne                East Williston  NY   2348    24   F     151 20-24               55:23.2     58:14.7     11:39/M
   2531    Erin Davidson                     Garden City  NY       599    36   F     118 35-39               55:24.6     57:57.7     11:35/M
   2532    Jack Davidson                     Garden City  NY       600    44   M     113 40-44               55:25.3     57:56.9     11:35/M
   2533    Brittany Kritis                   Garden City  NY      1415    22   F     152 20-24               55:27.7     57:44.6     11:33/M
   2534    Patrick O'Halloran                Tampa  FL            2008    21   M     107 20-24               55:27.7     55:55.5     11:11/M
   2535    George Soriano                    Rye Brook  NY        2485    25   M     160 25-29               55:28.0     57:44.3     11:33/M
   2536    Noel Sekavec                      Hicksville  NY       2419    55   M      77 55-59               55:28.0     57:40.3     11:32/M
   2537    Kimberly Duchow                   Lindenhurst  NY       742    42   F     111 40-44               55:28.3     58:06.3     11:37/M
   2538    Taline Deukmedjian                Garden City  NY      3547    14   F      94 11-14               55:28.6     56:23.4     11:17/M
   2539    Melissa Lohrer                    Garden City  NY      3559    28   F     238 25-29               55:28.6     56:43.2     11:21/M
   2540    William Janetschek                Old Westbury  NY     1266    55   M      78 55-59               55:29.2     55:56.1     11:11/M
   2541    Aileen Roginski                   Little Neck  NY      2252    36   F     119 35-39               55:30.4     56:48.3     11:22/M
   2542    Michael Ambrosio                  Floral Park  NY        44    29   M     161 25-29               55:30.8     57:50.1     11:34/M
   2543    Ken Ambach                        Garden City  NY        43    51   M     119 50-54               55:32.7     58:12.9     11:38/M
   2544    Don Cordell                       Garden City  NY       520    54   M     120 50-54               55:32.9     56:51.4     11:22/M
   2545    Ryan Vinberg                      Levittown  NY        2701    36   M      94 35-39               55:33.4     58:29.9     11:42/M
   2546    Frank Morabito                    Stewart Manor  NY    1870    51   M     121 50-54               55:34.9     57:33.3     11:31/M
   2547    Christopher Hildebrandt           Manchester  CT       1186     0   M       4  0- 0               55:35.6     57:49.3     11:34/M
   2548    Jess Hegmann                      Mineola  NY          3536    36   F     120 35-39               55:35.7     57:06.9     11:25/M
   2549    Samantha Coope                    New Hyde Park  NY     509    15   F     128 15-19               55:36.2     56:25.5     11:17/M
   2550    Karen Sica                        Floral Park  NY      2450    32   F     143 30-34               55:37.5     57:28.1     11:30/M
   2551    Samantha Calabrese                Oceanside  NY         326    40   F     112 40-44               55:37.8     57:16.7     11:27/M
   2552    Lucas Morizio                     Garden City  NY      1881    15   M     147 15-19               55:38.0     55:46.3     11:09/M
   2553    Stacey Escoffery                  Garden City  NY       791    44   F     113 40-44               55:38.5     58:48.5     11:46/M
   2554    Cole Franco                       Garden City  NY      3264    11   M     146 11-14               55:39.1     55:45.5     11:09/M
   2555    Ryan Krieg                        Garden City  NY      1410    11   M     147 11-14               55:39.5     55:44.1     11:09/M
   2556    Elizabeth Mallozzi                Garden City  NY      1601    24   F     153 20-24               55:40.9     57:01.5     11:24/M
   2557    Joseph Beier                      North Massapequa  N   141    17   M     148 15-19               55:43.6     58:42.5     11:44/M
   2558    Sharlene Aberdeen                 Freeport  NY         3283    51   F      49 50-54               55:44.6     58:23.9     11:41/M
   2559    Jackie Fechtmann                  Huntington  NY        817    34   F     144 30-34               55:45.5     56:38.1     11:20/M
   2560    Mari Chen                         New York  NY          404    33   F     145 30-34               55:46.3     57:37.6     11:31/M
   2561    Matthew Breen                     Scarsdale  NY         258     9   M      30  1-10               55:46.3     55:58.1     11:12/M
   2562    Ciara Hegarty                     Garden City  NY      1149     8   F      16  1-10               55:47.0     56:02.5     11:12/M
   2563    Sayo Hosoda                       Albertson  NY        1233    30   F     146 30-34               55:47.2     57:39.2     11:32/M
   2564    Mayo Hosoda                       North Hills  NY      1232    33   F     147 30-34               55:47.3     57:38.3     11:32/M
   2565    Michael Horn                      Garden City  NY      1229    50   M     122 50-54               55:51.2     55:51.2     11:10/M
   2566    Nicole Tariche                    Garden City  NY      2579    18   F     129 15-19               55:52.9     55:52.9     11:10/M
   2567    Allyson Nolan                     Garden City  NY      3337    12   F      95 11-14               55:53.1     56:02.2     11:12/M
   2568    Ashley McKiel                     Hicksville  NY       1758    28   F     239 25-29               55:55.7     57:09.2     11:26/M
   2569    Madeline Santulli                 Garden City  NY      3246    23   F     154 20-24               55:55.7     55:55.7     11:11/M
   2570    Judith Turner                     Oceanside  NY        2655    60   F      11 60-64               55:55.8     58:50.3     11:46/M
   2571    Kelly Schlegel                    Hicksville  NY       2377    25   F     240 25-29               55:56.2     57:09.5     11:26/M
   2572    Megan Schlegel                    Hicksville  NY       2378    25   F     241 25-29               55:56.9     57:10.3     11:26/M
   2573    Sarah Ma                          Garden City  NY      2974    13   F      96 11-14               55:58.8     56:15.2     11:15/M
   2574    Christopher Massetti              Lynbrook  NY         1648    25   M     162 25-29               55:59.2     58:39.8     11:44/M
   2575    Christiana Laforte                Garden City  NY      2975    14   F      97 11-14               56:00.1     56:14.7     11:15/M
   2576    Michael Kris                      Cedarhurst  NY       1413    25   M     163 25-29               56:01.3     57:15.3     11:27/M
   2577    Olivia Segarra                    New York  NY         2408    26   F     242 25-29               56:01.4     57:39.2     11:32/M
   2578    Thomas Stenson                    Garden City  NY      2513    49   M     153 45-49               56:02.5     59:00.3     11:48/M
   2579    Mari Titterton                    Merrick  NY          2612    59   F      27 55-59               56:02.8     58:15.7     11:39/M
   2580    Joseph Bedics                     Oceanside  NY         138    58   M      79 55-59               56:05.8     58:08.3     11:38/M
   2581    Marcella Lo Re                    Levittown  NY        1530    38   F     121 35-39               56:05.9     57:28.7     11:30/M
   2582    Meg Navatto                       Oceanside  NY        1942    42   F     114 40-44               56:06.0     58:16.2     11:39/M
   2583    Catherine Marotta                 Garden City  NY      1627    27   F     243 25-29               56:06.3     58:18.8     11:40/M
   2584    Rob Dell'Unto                     Rockville Centre  N   630    44   M     114 40-44               56:08.0     58:17.2     11:39/M
   2585    Amanda Rynd                       East Norwich  NY     2307    26   F     244 25-29               56:08.8     57:30.9     11:30/M
   2586    Barbara A Mayo                    Merrick  NY          3459    37   F     122 35-39               56:08.9     58:22.8     11:40/M
   2587    Kristyn Henke                     Shirley  NY          3256    34   F     148 30-34               56:09.0     58:23.3     11:41/M
   2588    Brigid Nolty                      New Hyde Park  NY    3142    15   F     130 15-19               56:10.1     56:57.8     11:23/M
   2589    Anna Nolty                        Reading  NY          3141    44   F     115 40-44               56:12.2     56:58.7     11:24/M
   2590    Elizabeth Braun                   West Islip  NY        250    35   F     123 35-39               56:12.4     58:28.5     11:42/M
   2591    Andrea Holland                    Garden City  NY      1215    49   F      97 45-49               56:12.7     58:07.7     11:37/M
   2592    Peter McAtee                      Massapequa  NY       1674    71   M       6 70-74               56:15.4     56:15.4     11:15/M
   2593    Martina Disanto Finn              Mineola  NY           683    28   F     245 25-29               56:20.5     59:11.7     11:50/M
   2594    Danny Finn                        Bayside  NY          2870    23   M     108 20-24               56:22.3     59:09.8     11:50/M
   2595    Ixa Blanco                        Franklin Square  NY   203    39   F     124 35-39               56:22.9     57:27.1     11:29/M
   2596    Kathryn Finn                      Bayside  NY           855    27   F     246 25-29               56:23.2     59:11.6     11:50/M
   2597    James Sugrue                      Garden City  NY      3569    60   M      42 60-64               56:23.6     59:04.5     11:49/M
   2598    Viviane Chretien                  Sunnyside  NY         417    54   F      50 50-54               56:24.1     58:09.4     11:38/M
   2599    Matthew Yatsyla                   Freeport  NY         2814    37   M      95 35-39               56:24.5     58:04.2     11:37/M
   2600    Roberto Martino                   Garden City  NY      1640    12   M     148 11-14               56:26.5     56:32.3     11:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2601    Katie Duffy                       Garden City  NY       748    55   F      28 55-59               56:27.1     57:03.3     11:25/M
   2602    Elizabeth Meade                   Port Washington  NY  1783    56   F      29 55-59               56:27.5     56:27.5     11:17/M
   2603    Jennifer Toplan                   West Hempstead  NY   2619    43   F     116 40-44               56:27.9     58:37.3     11:43/M
   2604    Elizabeth Demers                  Baltimore  MD         635    49   F      98 45-49               56:28.9     57:22.5     11:28/M
   2605    Michael Tiedemann                 Garden City  NY      2611    52   M     123 50-54               56:29.1     56:49.5     11:22/M
   2606    Samantha Simunovich               Floral Park  NY      2460    11   F      98 11-14               56:30.5     59:35.9     11:55/M
   2607    Paul Zegger                       Washington  DC       2832    57   M      80 55-59               56:31.0     59:16.6     11:51/M
   2608    Sharon O'Donnell                  Floral Park  NY      1998    48   F      99 45-49               56:32.2     59:14.5     11:51/M
   2609    Kelly Zegger                      Washington  DC       2830    51   F      51 50-54               56:32.7     59:17.2     11:51/M
   2610    Jacqueline Duvally                Glen Cove  NY         760    21   F     155 20-24               56:33.3     57:54.1     11:35/M
   2611    Lenny Guerra                      Bayside  NY          3454    59   M      81 55-59               56:34.4     58:21.9     11:40/M
   2612    Heather Pomara                    Franklin Square  NY  2136    26   F     247 25-29               56:35.7     58:34.1     11:43/M
   2613    Daniel Wright                     Toronto  NY          2809    33   M     148 30-34               56:37.5     58:51.2     11:46/M
   2614    Frank Vukov                       Valley Stream  NY    2723    67   M      17 65-69               56:39.3     58:32.8     11:42/M
   2615    Lynn Bekerman                     Syosset  NY           144    47   F     100 45-49               56:39.5     58:25.1     11:41/M
   2616    Timothy Birkmire                  West Islip  NY        190    30   M     149 30-34               56:41.1     59:12.2     11:50/M
   2617    Jack Kennedy                      Lynbrook  NY         1341    30   M     150 30-34               56:41.5     58:30.1     11:42/M
   2618    Lauren Kuchler                    Lynbrook  NY         1418    35   F     125 35-39               56:43.4     59:12.8     11:50/M
   2619    Jeff Coyle                        Garden City  NY       545    53   M     124 50-54               56:43.4     59:28.7     11:54/M
   2620    Lucas Kuchler                     Lynbrook  NY         1419    35   M      96 35-39               56:43.8     59:13.4     11:51/M
   2621    John Proszak                      Merrick  NY          2155    60   M      43 60-64               56:45.1     59:42.5     11:56/M
   2622    Andrew Cheatham                   Mineola  NY           401    34   M     151 30-34               56:45.4     59:18.3     11:52/M
   2623    Fran O'Brien                      New Hyde Park  NY    2945    45   F     101 45-49               56:46.3     58:44.6     11:45/M
   2624    Katherine Cheatham                Mineola  NY           402    32   M     152 30-34               56:46.7     59:18.3     11:52/M
   2625    Renee Cottrell                    Williston Park  NY   3753    39   F     126 35-39               56:47.7     58:44.4     11:45/M
   2626    Emma Gong                         Garden City  NY      3292    19   F     131 15-19               56:47.9     58:15.1     11:39/M
   2627    Ashley Hart                       Garden City  NY      1132    32   F     149 30-34               56:49.3     57:35.2     11:31/M
   2628    Robert Hart                       Garden City  NY      1134    62   M      44 60-64               56:49.5     57:35.4     11:31/M
   2629    Lynda Simunovich                  Floral Park  NY      2459    43   F     117 40-44               56:50.6     59:58.3     12:00/M
   2630    Annette Nadboy                    West Hempstead  NY   1932    60   F      12 60-64               56:50.8     59:35.3     11:55/M
   2631    Philip Fortino                    Garden City  NY       891    55   M      82 55-59               56:51.7     57:38.4     11:32/M
   2632    Shira Weiss                       West Hempstead  NY   3514    42   F     118 40-44               56:51.9     59:35.6     11:55/M
   2633    Timothy Liddy                     New York  NY         1514    24   M     109 20-24               56:52.4     57:54.7     11:35/M
   2634    Kate Geraghty                     Floral Park  NY       975    35   F     127 35-39               56:52.5     59:06.8     11:49/M
   2635    Bridget Liddy                     Garden City  NY      1513    19   F     132 15-19               56:53.6     57:55.3     11:35/M
   2636    Christina Gentile                 Hicksville  NY        972    32   F     150 30-34               56:55.8     56:55.8     11:23/M
   2637    Jonathan Micelo                   Montauk  NY          3511    33   M     153 30-34               56:56.5     58:31.9     11:42/M
   2638    Justin Comack                     East Rockaway  NY     474    13   M     149 11-14               56:57.0     58:41.2     11:44/M
   2639    Ana Calderone                     New York  NY          328    25   F     248 25-29               56:57.8     58:33.3     11:43/M
   2640    Brian Comack                      East Rockaway  NY     473    43   M     115 40-44               56:58.8     58:40.7     11:44/M
   2641    Mary Moran                        Rockville Centre  N  1875    64   F      13 60-64               56:59.0     58:05.3     11:37/M
   2642    Hope Morgan                       Garden City  NY      1879    53   F      52 50-54               57:01.4     57:36.2     11:31/M
   2643    Katie Roulston                    Washington  DC       2273    27   F     249 25-29               57:02.5     58:47.2     11:45/M
   2644    Clare Sheerin                     Garden City  NY      2434    32   F     151 30-34               57:04.8     57:12.2     11:26/M
   2645    Claire Daly                       Stewart Manor  NY     584    32   F     152 30-34               57:06.3     59:22.2     11:52/M
   2646    Marcie Rowe                       Roslyn  NY           3436    53   F      53 50-54               57:06.7     57:06.7     11:25/M
   2647    Maggie Hoban                      Mineola  NY          1202    27   F     250 25-29               57:07.7   1:00:01.4     12:00/M
   2648    Kelly Amonte-Hill                 Evanston  IL         3578    43   F     119 40-44               57:07.9     58:33.5     11:43/M
   2649    Chris Cappell                     Malverne  NY         3025    35   M      97 35-39               57:08.6     59:32.2     11:54/M
   2650    Harlee Hiller                     Chicago  IL          3551    10   F      17  1-10               57:09.1     58:33.5     11:43/M
   2651    Moira Bren                        Rockville Centre  N  3365    46   F     102 45-49               57:09.2     59:21.9     11:52/M
   2652    Michelle Keating                  Hicksville  NY       1323    36   F     128 35-39               57:11.1   1:00:08.5     12:02/M
   2653    Joseph Daly                       Stewart Manor  NY     586    67   M      18 65-69               57:11.4     59:25.4     11:53/M
   2654    Jenna Geraghty                    Floral Park  NY       974    17   F     133 15-19               57:12.1     59:27.3     11:53/M
   2655    Irene Brociner                    East Meadow  NY       277    54   F      54 50-54               57:12.6     59:48.8     11:58/M
   2656    Amanda Zanfini                    East Northport  NY   2824    29   F     251 25-29               57:12.6     59:18.5     11:52/M
   2657    Kathryn Lind                      Astoria  NY          1521    29   F     252 25-29               57:14.1   1:00:49.6     12:10/M
   2658    Cheryl McNally                    Oceanside  NY        3132    47   F     103 45-49               57:15.3     57:15.3     11:27/M
   2659    John Quinn                        East Williston, Ny   2171    27   M     164 25-29               57:15.4     58:44.1     11:45/M
   2660    Richard Redding                   Williston Park  NY   2198    28   M     165 25-29               57:15.6     58:43.5     11:45/M
   2661    Timothy Stapleford                Garden City  NY      2501    53   M     125 50-54               57:16.6     58:26.8     11:41/M
   2662    Kelly Zorn                        Wantagh  NY          2842    26   F     253 25-29               57:16.6     58:59.8     11:48/M
   2663    Chloe Stapleford                  Garden City  NY      2500    18   M     149 15-19               57:16.9     58:26.7     11:41/M
   2664    Abbie Maslin                      West Hempstead  NY   1644    44   F     120 40-44               57:17.1     57:17.1     11:27/M
   2665    Abigal Gorman                     Garden City  NY      2867     8   F      18  1-10               57:18.2     59:15.6     11:51/M
   2666    Kelly Gorman                      Garden City  NY      2866    37   F     129 35-39               57:18.5     59:16.1     11:51/M
   2667    Hallie Bray                       Wantagh  NY           253    11   F      99 11-14               57:19.6     58:59.8     11:48/M
   2668    Dara Lombardo                     Williston Park  NY   1538    39   F     130 35-39               57:20.0   1:00:18.4     12:04/M
   2669    Kate Butcher                      Garden City  NY       306    23   F     156 20-24               57:20.5     57:20.5     11:28/M
   2670    Darlene Hiller                    New York  NY         1188    46   F     104 45-49               57:20.7     58:44.2     11:45/M
   2671    Jan Gaddist                       Bay Shore  NY         924    46   F     105 45-49               57:21.6   1:00:04.8     12:01/M
   2672    Mario Patrissi                    Garden City  NY      2089    45   M     154 45-49               57:21.9   1:00:13.5     12:03/M
   2673    Mario Lombardo                    Williston Park  NY   1539    10   M      31  1-10               57:23.2   1:00:18.8     12:04/M
   2674    Melissa Grillo                    Rockville Centre  N  1054    40   F     121 40-44               57:24.5     59:02.3     11:48/M
   2675    Sammi Kris                        Cedarhurst  NY       1414    21   F     157 20-24               57:25.5     57:25.5     11:29/M
   2676    Adrianna Dejesus                  Freeport  NY          622    26   F     254 25-29               57:28.5     59:13.9     11:51/M
   2677    Janna Walker                      Cambria Heights  NY  2728    38   F     131 35-39               57:29.1   1:00:07.6     12:01/M
   2678    Liam Sugrue                       Garden City  NY      2546    20   M     110 20-24               57:29.3   1:00:09.1     12:02/M
   2679    Alexander Dimartini               New Hyde Park  NY     677    49   M     155 45-49               57:30.1     59:38.3     11:56/M
   2680    Aaron Chiu                        Melville  NY          412    32   M     154 30-34               57:30.4     59:23.7     11:53/M
   2681    Katie Conklin                     Garden City  NY      3553    14   F     100 11-14               57:30.8     58:25.6     11:41/M
   2682    Sheila Mullins                    Garden City  NY      3297    11   F     101 11-14               57:31.2     57:35.8     11:31/M
   2683    Isabella Vona                     Garden City  NY      2715    10   F      19  1-10               57:31.7     57:36.3     11:31/M
   2684    Niamh McDonnell                   Oceanside  NY        1726    21   F     158 20-24               57:32.1   1:00:29.6     12:06/M
   2685    Elle Basile                       Garden City  NY      3378    11   F     102 11-14               57:32.3     57:37.2     11:31/M
   2686    Sheelagh McNeill                  New York  NY         1771    55   F      30 55-59               57:32.6   1:00:30.2     12:06/M
   2687    Tara Schwartz                     New York  NY         2400    24   F     159 20-24               57:33.3   1:00:08.6     12:02/M
   2688    Helen Sweeney                     Sea Cliff  NY        2566    50   F      55 50-54               57:33.7     59:49.3     11:58/M
   2689    Gregory Hoffman                   Hempstead  NY        3383    51   M     126 50-54               57:34.3     58:36.3     11:43/M
   2690    Tracie Szatkowski                 Seaford  NY          2573    30   F     153 30-34               57:34.4     57:34.4     11:31/M
   2691    Ann Freese                        Franklin Square  NY   907    49   F     106 45-49               57:36.7   1:00:05.7     12:01/M
   2692    Mark Alcock                       Garden City  NY        29    53   M     127 50-54               57:36.8     59:51.5     11:58/M
   2693    Glenn Freese                      Franklin Square  NY   908    49   M     156 45-49               57:36.9   1:00:05.2     12:01/M
   2694    Meiling Lau                       Garden City  NY      1455    36   F     132 35-39               57:37.2     59:29.6     11:54/M
   2695    Rob Digaetano                     Santa Monica  CA      659    50   M     128 50-54               57:38.0     59:51.3     11:58/M
   2696    Donald Elustondo                  Garden City  NY       778    63   M      45 60-64               57:38.7     59:20.2     11:52/M
   2697    Paul Lopez                        Inwood  NY           3443    49   M     157 45-49               57:38.8     58:30.6     11:42/M
   2698    Suzanne Segur                     New York  NY         2411    37   F     133 35-39               57:40.3     58:46.6     11:45/M
   2699    Rachel Mc Nulty                   Merrick  NY          1670    29   F     255 25-29               57:40.7     58:59.2     11:48/M
   2700    Peter Stein                       Rockville Centre  N  3350    68   M      19 65-69               57:42.1     59:33.8     11:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2701    Tom Salzer                        Marlboro  NJ         2323    62   M      46 60-64               57:46.3     59:32.2     11:54/M
   2702    Lauren Femminello                 Ny  NY                819    29   F     256 25-29               57:48.7   1:00:04.2     12:01/M
   2703    Morgan Oberwiler                  New Hyde Park  NY    1968    11   F     103 11-14               57:48.8     59:42.3     11:56/M
   2704    Ann Marie Prendergast             Garden City  NY      2147    47   F     107 45-49               57:49.2     59:42.3     11:56/M
   2705    Keith Dipolito                    Badlwin  NY           681    37   M      98 35-39               57:49.7     58:28.6     11:42/M
   2706    Christine Detris                  New York  NY          651    29   F     257 25-29               57:50.2   1:00:54.2     12:11/M
   2707    Maria Santos                      Garden City  NY      3345    11   F     104 11-14               57:52.3     58:12.9     11:38/M
   2708    Kevin Reilly                      Levittown  NY        2210    30   M     155 30-34               57:55.4     59:50.6     11:58/M
   2709    Jason Marotta                     Flushing  NY         1628    27   M     166 25-29               57:56.2   1:00:11.3     12:02/M
   2710    Jennifer Reilly                   Levittown  NY        2209    31   F     154 30-34               57:56.7     59:51.8     11:58/M
   2711    Kelly D'Antonio                   Garden City  NY      2871    15   F     134 15-19               57:56.8     59:52.3     11:58/M
   2712    Maureen St.clair                  Floral Park  NY      2495    54   F      56 50-54               57:57.7     59:51.1     11:58/M
   2713    Alexa Molloy                      Garden City  NY      1846    15   F     135 15-19               57:58.1     59:52.1     11:58/M
   2714    Katrina Brown                     Hempstead  NY         279    55   F      31 55-59               57:58.2   1:00:34.5     12:07/M
   2715    Sue Saco                          Harrison  NY         2311    22   F     160 20-24               57:58.4     58:17.6     11:39/M
   2716    Michelle Marin                    New Hyde Park  NY    1621    20   F     161 20-24               58:00.1     58:19.5     11:40/M
   2717    Colin Coope                       New Hyde Park  NY     507    12   M     150 11-14               58:01.4     58:50.8     11:46/M
   2718    Jamie Schneider                   Great Neck  NY       2388    26   M     167 25-29               58:04.5     58:30.1     11:42/M
   2719    Robyn Schneider                   Great Neck  NY       2390    60   F      14 60-64               58:05.0     58:32.2     11:42/M
   2720    Tasia Pagonis                     Garden City  NY      3091    12   F     105 11-14               58:06.0     59:21.5     11:52/M
   2721    Steve Gerson                      East Meadow  NY       979    58   M      83 55-59               58:06.9     59:16.4     11:51/M
   2722    Peter Pagonis                     Garden City  NY      3052    47   M     158 45-49               58:08.0     59:23.2     11:53/M
   2723    Ursula Moorer                     Uniondale  NY        1869    35   F     134 35-39               58:08.5     59:15.3     11:51/M
   2724    William Depace                    Stewart Manor  NY    3173    12   M     151 11-14               58:09.9     58:39.1     11:44/M
   2725    Susan Gaskin                      Franklin Square  NY  3048    54   F      57 50-54               58:10.0     59:58.5     12:00/M
   2726    Maurice Reilly                    Floral Park  NY      2211    49   M     159 45-49               58:10.0   1:00:53.5     12:11/M
   2727    Thomas Santos                     Valley Stream  NY    3003    11   M     152 11-14               58:10.8     58:31.2     11:42/M
   2728    Lucy Harrington                   New York  NY         1129    29   F     258 25-29               58:11.3   1:01:19.1     12:16/M
   2729    Susan Hill                        Remsen  NY           1187    65   F       4 65-69               58:14.2     59:52.4     11:58/M
   2730    Rita Fricione                     New Hyde Park  NY     912    55   F      32 55-59               58:15.4     59:54.9     11:59/M
   2731    Robert Gannon                     Garden City  NY      3356    56   M      84 55-59               58:15.5   1:01:01.9     12:12/M
   2732    Danielle Simms                    North Bellmore  NY   2457    30   F     155 30-34               58:15.6   1:00:28.1     12:06/M
   2733    Haley Phelan                      Rockville Centre  N  2112    24   F     162 20-24               58:15.6   1:00:53.1     12:11/M
   2734    Loreal Adams                      Hempstead  NY          17    25   F     259 25-29               58:16.9   1:00:51.7     12:10/M
   2735    Jill Dell'Unto                    Rockville Centre  N   629    42   F     122 40-44               58:17.4     58:17.4     11:39/M
   2736    Kristen Malone                    Brooklyn  NY         1605    30   F     156 30-34               58:17.8   1:00:28.3     12:06/M
   2737    Maureen Dellacona                 Garden City  NY       623    68   F       5 65-69               58:19.8     58:19.8     11:40/M
   2738    Cathy Clarke                      Brooklyn  NY          439    56   F      33 55-59               58:23.8   1:00:35.3     12:07/M
   2739    Michael Zapf                      Garden City  NY      2825    61   M      47 60-64               58:24.1   1:00:15.1     12:03/M
   2740    Wes Schelling                     Franklin Sq  NY      2362    62   M      48 60-64               58:26.6   1:00:15.2     12:03/M
   2741    Dan De Ciantis                    Franklin Square  NY   605    37   M      99 35-39               58:27.3     59:16.7     11:51/M
   2742    Larry Schachner                   Malverne  NY         2357    57   M      85 55-59               58:27.9     59:58.5     12:00/M
   2743    Steve Colavito                    Garden City  NY       457    52   M     129 50-54               58:28.1     59:37.3     11:55/M
   2744    Kantha Kumar                      Merrick  NY          1420    30   F     157 30-34               58:28.7   1:00:35.2     12:07/M
   2745    Ellen Lynch                       Whitestone  NY       1566    29   F     260 25-29               58:33.3   1:01:21.4     12:16/M
   2746    Joseph Penteck                    Floral Park  NY      2101    27   M     168 25-29               58:38.4     58:38.4     11:44/M
   2747    Catherine Masterson               East Meadow  NY      1652    23   F     163 20-24               58:39.2     59:29.4     11:54/M
   2748    Joselyn Espinna                   Elmont  NY           3172    32   F     158 30-34               58:44.7     59:22.2     11:52/M
   2749    Ventell Bond                      Freeport  NY         3562    43   F     123 40-44               58:46.3   1:01:22.4     12:16/M
   2750    Jack Buck                         Westbury  NY          290    64   M      49 60-64               58:47.1   1:02:23.6     12:29/M
   2751    Jessica Hacker                    Stamford  CT         1088    32   F     159 30-34               58:50.9   1:01:31.6     12:18/M
   2752    Juancarlos Marin                  New Hyde Park  NY    1619    33   M     156 30-34               58:51.8   1:00:31.7     12:06/M
   2753    Susan Whitefield                  Hopewell Junction    3349    42   F     124 40-44               58:55.3   1:04:24.1     12:53/M
   2754    Ryan Bray                         Wantagh  NY           254    14   M     153 11-14               58:59.5     58:59.5     11:48/M
   2755    Andrea Herrera                    Upper Brookville  N  3579    20   F     164 20-24               59:04.6     59:10.4     11:50/M
   2756    Alexandra Vlogiantis              Garden City  NY      2857    13   F     106 11-14               59:07.9     59:30.7     11:54/M
   2757    Gia Vlogianitis                   Garden City South    2705    13   F     107 11-14               59:08.4     59:30.9     11:54/M
   2758    Andrew Escorcia                   Mineola  NY           792    13   M     154 11-14               59:09.4   1:00:03.8     12:01/M
   2759    Julia Cummings                    Stewart Manor  NY     569    22   F     165 20-24               59:16.7   1:05:09.2     13:02/M
   2760    Christopher Delbello              Rockville Centre  N  3583    23   M     111 20-24               59:18.0   1:01:24.2     12:17/M
   2761    Thomas Anderson                   Williamsburg  VA       49    59   M      86 55-59               59:18.5   1:00:56.1     12:11/M
   2762    Meegan Aneser                     Garden City  NY        61    17   F     136 15-19               59:18.6     59:45.6     11:57/M
   2763    Deanna Gorecki                    Levittown  NY        1023    19   F     137 15-19               59:20.0   1:00:59.4     12:12/M
   2764    Nancy Josephs                     Garden City  NY      1284    58   F      34 55-59               59:21.0   1:01:08.4     12:14/M
   2765    Mackenzie Horl                    Garden City  NY      1225    21   F     166 20-24               59:21.8   1:02:05.3     12:25/M
   2766    James Burke                       Garden City  NY      2959    13   M     155 11-14               59:23.4   1:01:15.7     12:15/M
   2767    Brian Dobkin                      New Hyde Park  NY     684    50   M     130 50-54               59:24.3   1:00:35.7     12:07/M
   2768    Maguire Horl                      Garden City  NY      1227    17   M     150 15-19               59:25.3   1:02:06.8     12:25/M
   2769    Elizabeth Cioffi                  East Meadow  NY       428    37   F     135 35-39               59:26.9   1:01:59.4     12:24/M
   2770    Madison Horl                      New York  NY         1226    26   F     261 25-29               59:27.3   1:02:06.5     12:25/M
   2771    Lance Margolin                                         3410    57   M      87 55-59               59:29.7     59:29.7     11:54/M
   2772    Nicole Denett                     Kew Gardens  NY       639    29   F     262 25-29               59:30.4   1:01:45.2     12:21/M
   2773    Richard Marchhart                 Garden City  NY      3206    59   M      88 55-59               59:34.3   1:01:28.6     12:18/M
   2774    Grace Sapuppo                     Garden City  NY      3529    11   F     108 11-14               59:35.4   1:01:16.9     12:15/M
   2775    Ryan Sapuppo                      Garden City  NY      3527    11   M     156 11-14               59:36.9   1:01:17.1     12:15/M
   2776    Craig Sapuppo                     Hempstead  NY        3528    45   M     160 45-49               59:37.6   1:01:17.5     12:15/M
   2777    Brendan McGovern                  Garden City  NY      1744    47   M     161 45-49               59:37.9     59:49.1     11:58/M
   2778    Mary Kate Schnaars                Rockville Centre  N  2385    35   F     136 35-39               59:39.7   1:01:58.8     12:24/M
   2779    L Perry                           Garden City  NY      3352    13   M     157 11-14               59:39.7   1:00:07.7     12:01/M
   2780    Cc Sanchez                        Garden City  NY      2325    32   F     160 30-34               59:41.5   1:01:01.1     12:12/M
   2781    John Stamm                        Garden City  NY      2979    55   M      89 55-59               59:43.0   1:02:12.3     12:26/M
   2782    Shaheen Youssef                   Rockville Centre  N  2819    28   M     169 25-29               59:43.5   1:01:18.2     12:16/M
   2783    James Medved                      Mineola  NY          1792    13   M     158 11-14               59:44.4   1:00:57.2     12:11/M
   2784    Tricia Pellizzi                   Oceanside  NY        2099    28   F     263 25-29               59:44.8   1:01:18.2     12:16/M
   2785    Monifa Ash                        Shirley  NY          3110    43   F     125 40-44               59:48.1   1:02:30.7     12:30/M
   2786    Tamara Gordon                     Centereach  NY       3038    44   F     126 40-44               59:48.4   1:01:15.8     12:15/M
   2787    Meghan Bren                       Rockville Centre  N  3366    10   F      20  1-10               59:49.0   1:02:01.7     12:24/M
   2788    Deborah Lewis                     Sandy Springs  GA    3229    47   F     108 45-49               59:49.1   1:01:33.4     12:19/M
   2789    Stephen Breen                     Scarsdale  NY         260    48   M     162 45-49               59:49.2     59:49.2     11:58/M
   2790    Mario Mancini                     Franklin Square  NY  3200    27   M     170 25-29               59:51.3   1:01:37.8     12:19/M
   2791    Andrew Richter                    East Meadow  NY      2231    35   M     100 35-39               59:56.0   1:01:36.9     12:19/M
   2792    Nancy Cach                        Franklin Square  NY   318    61   F      15 60-64               59:57.0   1:01:11.4     12:14/M
   2793    Paul Richter                      East Meadow  NY      2232    68   M      20 65-69               59:57.2   1:01:38.1     12:20/M
   2794    Dara Coope                        New Hyde Park  NY     508    45   F     109 45-49               59:58.0   1:01:56.8     12:23/M
   2795    Jim Harnett                       Garden City  NY      1119    40   M     116 40-44               59:59.1   1:04:42.3     12:56/M
   2796    Elizabeth McDonough               New Hyde Park  NY    1730    54   F      58 50-54               59:59.2   1:01:57.8     12:23/M
   2797    Christine Ryan                    Floral Park  NY      2297    53   F      59 50-54             1:00:00.1   1:02:22.3     12:28/M
   2798    John Difrancisca                  Columbus  OH          657    25   M     171 25-29             1:00:01.5   1:00:01.5     12:00/M
   2799    Heidi-Lynn Hafner                 Floral Park  NY      1091    40   F     127 40-44             1:00:02.0   1:02:56.7     12:35/M
   2800    Isaac Flores                      Forest Hills  NY      876    29   M     172 25-29             1:00:03.2   1:02:41.6     12:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2801    Melissa Ferraro                   New York  NY          829    34   F     161 30-34             1:00:04.9   1:03:16.3     12:39/M
   2802    Emily Flores                      Forest Hills  NY      875    29   F     264 25-29             1:00:05.6   1:02:42.9     12:32/M
   2803    Glenn Stein                       Garden City  NY      3302    55   M      90 55-59             1:00:07.4   1:02:38.7     12:32/M
   2804    Ryan Hevia                        Stewart Manor  NY    1176    26   F     265 25-29             1:00:08.3   1:03:54.1     12:47/M
   2805    Anne Munro                        Garden City  NY      2853    56   F      35 55-59             1:00:08.7   1:01:46.8     12:21/M
   2806    Eamonn Cummings                   Stewart Manor  NY     567    27   M     173 25-29             1:00:09.0   1:03:51.9     12:46/M
   2807    Janette Ackman                    Douglaston  NY         10    60   F      16 60-64             1:00:10.3   1:01:47.5     12:21/M
   2808    Lisa Guadagno                     Floral Park  NY      1070    29   F     266 25-29             1:00:13.6   1:02:33.1     12:31/M
   2809    Paul Brennan                      Garden City  NY       266    46   M     163 45-49             1:00:13.7   1:02:51.6     12:34/M
   2810    Patricia O'Leary                  Floral Park  NY      2014    29   F     267 25-29             1:00:14.1   1:02:33.3     12:31/M
   2811    Megan O'Donoghue                  West Hempstead  NY   2000    21   F     167 20-24             1:00:16.4   1:02:26.6     12:29/M
   2812    Brenna O'Donoghue                 West Hempstead  NY   1999    24   F     168 20-24             1:00:16.9   1:02:27.3     12:29/M
   2813    Faith Bradley                     Garden City  NY      3455    46   F     110 45-49             1:00:26.4   1:01:36.8     12:19/M
   2814    Colin Jessop                      Gardencity  NY       1274    16   M     151 15-19             1:00:27.0   1:01:39.2     12:20/M
   2815    Herbert Julich                    Rockville Centre  N  1289    59   M      91 55-59             1:00:32.1   1:01:07.8     12:13/M
   2816    Mary Ann Guida                    Garden City  NY      1076    52   F      60 50-54             1:00:34.9   1:01:49.9     12:22/M
   2817    Amanda Rozea                      Garden City  NY      2275    26   F     268 25-29             1:00:37.6   1:02:04.1     12:25/M
   2818    Sarah Cordell                     Garden City  NY       522    24   F     169 20-24             1:00:37.9   1:01:57.6     12:23/M
   2819    Sylvia Casiano                    Glen Cove  NY         378    33   F     162 30-34             1:00:38.6   1:01:33.8     12:19/M
   2820    Ashley Artus                      Oceanside  NY          79    22   F     170 20-24             1:00:39.3   1:03:18.8     12:40/M
   2821    Pauline Seremetis                 Lido Beach  NY       2423    48   F     111 45-49             1:00:42.4   1:01:02.9     12:12/M
   2822    Erin McIntyre                     Baldwin  NY          1754    49   F     112 45-49             1:00:44.1   1:01:10.6     12:14/M
   2823    Rebecca Weisberg                  New York  NY         3490    44   F     128 40-44             1:00:48.8   1:03:48.8     12:46/M
   2824    Kerri Spieler                     Rockville Centre  N  2488    37   F     137 35-39             1:00:51.6   1:03:47.8     12:45/M
   2825    Natalie Strom                     Washington  DC       2532    24   F     171 20-24             1:00:51.8   1:00:51.8     12:10/M
   2826    Karen Cooney                      Garden City  NY       506    32   F     163 30-34             1:00:52.0   1:03:48.3     12:46/M
   2827    Paul Sari                         Garden City  NY      2342    45   M     164 45-49             1:00:56.1   1:02:48.2     12:34/M
   2828    John Mondello                     Astoria  NY          1857    57   M      92 55-59             1:00:59.7   1:03:40.1     12:44/M
   2829    James Kurkemelis                  East Rockaway  NY    1424    55   M      93 55-59             1:01:04.7   1:03:11.8     12:38/M
   2830    Shauna Byrne                      Levittown  NY         315    21   F     172 20-24             1:01:04.7   1:02:26.2     12:29/M
   2831    Donna Kurkemelis                  East Rockaway  NY    1423    53   F      61 50-54             1:01:04.9   1:03:12.1     12:38/M
   2832    Katy Byrne                        Levittown  NY         314    16   F     138 15-19             1:01:05.5   1:02:26.8     12:29/M
   2833    Thomas Lohrer                     Dix Hills  NY        3555    61   M      50 60-64             1:01:06.6   1:02:26.5     12:29/M
   2834    Frankie McLaughlin                Garden City  NY      3331    14   M     159 11-14             1:01:08.3   1:02:12.8     12:26/M
   2835    Beatriz Rapa                      Manhasset  NY        3405    48   F     113 45-49             1:01:08.4   1:03:11.1     12:38/M
   2836    Marisol Arango                    Merrick  NY            67    51   F      62 50-54             1:01:13.1   1:07:07.6     13:25/M
   2837    Victoria Palumbo                  Oceanside  NY        2067    28   F     269 25-29             1:01:16.4   1:03:53.8     12:47/M
   2838    Katie Fawls                       New York  NY         2952    32   F     164 30-34             1:01:25.4   1:03:13.2     12:39/M
   2839    Tricia Fawls                      E. Williston  NY     3161    29   F     270 25-29             1:01:26.8   1:03:13.1     12:39/M
   2840    Christina Dawydko                 Elmont  NY            604    28   F     271 25-29             1:01:29.9   1:03:50.3     12:46/M
   2841    Carmela Mollin                    New Hyde Park  NY    3515    53   F      63 50-54             1:01:31.0   1:04:05.3     12:49/M
   2842    Susan Goustas                     New Hyde Park  NY    3499    50   F      64 50-54             1:01:32.6   1:04:06.1     12:49/M
   2843    Salvatore Cino                    Lynbrook  NY          427    61   M      51 60-64             1:01:34.2   1:01:34.2     12:19/M
   2844    Noel Rivera                       Queens Village  NY   2244    34   M     157 30-34             1:01:37.1   1:02:09.6     12:26/M
   2845    Kaitlyn Gaskin                    Franklin Square  NY  3201    25   F     272 25-29             1:01:38.5   1:01:38.5     12:20/M
   2846    Lisa Calligaris                   Garden City  NY       331    39   F     138 35-39             1:01:42.8   1:04:11.9     12:50/M
   2847    Steve Strombelline                Merrick  NY          2534    62   M      52 60-64             1:01:46.6   1:03:47.1     12:45/M
   2848    Maria Romano                      East Meadow  NY      2850    44   F     129 40-44             1:01:51.9   1:02:27.3     12:29/M
   2849    Louis Rivera                      Garden City  NY      2243    11   M     160 11-14             1:01:56.6   1:04:56.8     12:59/M
   2850    Katherine Siracusa                Mineola  NY          3367    36   F     139 35-39             1:01:57.8   1:04:12.1     12:50/M
   2851    Denise Vlogianitis                Garden City South    2704    45   F     114 45-49             1:01:59.2   1:03:11.3     12:38/M
   2852    Nora Duane                        South Woodstock  VT   738    13   F     109 11-14             1:02:03.5   1:03:07.3     12:37/M
   2853    Chris Coon                        Floral Park  NY       505    60   M      53 60-64             1:02:11.4   1:04:30.7     12:54/M
   2854    Peter Greiner                     Garden City  NY      3016    78   M       1 75-79             1:02:11.6   1:02:11.6     12:26/M
   2855    Owen Sari                         Garden City  NY      2341    10   M      32  1-10             1:02:15.8   1:02:48.6     12:34/M
   2856    Sean Curtis                       Wantagh  NY           576    15   M     152 15-19             1:02:19.2   1:04:24.2     12:53/M
   2857    Thomas Molloy                     New Hyde Park  NY    1851    70   M       7 70-74             1:02:19.3   1:04:24.2     12:53/M
   2858    Drew Vukov                        Island Park  NY      2722    35   M     101 35-39             1:02:20.1   1:02:20.1     12:28/M
   2859    Alicia Zhang                      Garden City  NY      2833     9   F      21  1-10             1:02:20.3   1:03:53.3     12:47/M
   2860    Deborah Braccia                   Garden City  NY      3475    44   F     130 40-44             1:02:20.7   1:04:46.1     12:57/M
   2861    Kristina Capowski                 Roslyn Heights  NY    351    36   F     140 35-39             1:02:20.9   1:04:45.3     12:57/M
   2862    Stella Capowski                   Oyster Bay  NY        353    66   F       6 65-69             1:02:25.6   1:04:48.3     12:58/M
   2863    Jacqueline Odgis                  New York  NY         1992    25   F     273 25-29             1:02:28.5   1:04:45.3     12:57/M
   2864    Tom Moran                         Garden City  NY      3178    12   F     110 11-14             1:02:28.6   1:04:14.1     12:51/M
   2865    Paul Dellacona                    Garden City  NY       624    68   M      21 65-69             1:02:34.3   1:04:31.3     12:54/M
   2866    Tom Nocero                        Roslyn Heights  NY   1958    34   M     158 30-34             1:02:35.0   1:04:59.6     13:00/M
   2867    Laura Schneider                   Hewlett  NY          2389    48   F     115 45-49             1:02:37.3   1:04:05.8     12:49/M
   2868    Zach Gellman                      Woodmere  NY          968    13   M     161 11-14             1:02:39.2   1:02:53.1     12:35/M
   2869    Patrick Rissers                   Garden City  NY      3565    14   M     162 11-14             1:02:43.8   1:04:10.4     12:50/M
   2870    Steven Millon                     E. Meadow  NY        1828    57   M      94 55-59             1:02:44.0   1:04:33.5     12:55/M
   2871    John O'Neill                      Garden City  NY      2027    28   M     174 25-29             1:02:46.2   1:02:46.2     12:33/M
   2872    Robert Baschnagel IV              Garden City  NY      3575    14   M     163 11-14             1:02:49.9   1:04:10.8     12:50/M
   2873    Karl Hlawaty                      Levittown  NY        1201    28   M     175 25-29             1:02:50.2   1:04:32.5     12:54/M
   2874    Ryan Clarke                       Manhasset  NY         441    26   M     176 25-29             1:02:50.9   1:04:51.7     12:58/M
   2875    William Clarke                    New York  NY          442    31   M     159 30-34             1:02:53.0   1:04:52.3     12:58/M
   2876    James Dempsey                     Merrick  NY           636    57   M      95 55-59             1:02:59.3   1:04:17.5     12:51/M
   2877    Lainie Martin                     Massapequa  NY       1634    16   F     139 15-19             1:03:02.8   1:03:32.2     12:42/M
   2878    Kenneth Miller                    West Orange  NJ      1822    59   M      96 55-59             1:03:03.1   1:04:55.3     12:59/M
   2879    Steven Miller                     Bellmore  NY         1826    58   M      97 55-59             1:03:03.6   1:04:55.8     12:59/M
   2880    Harold Derschowitz                Oceanside  NY         648    60   M      54 60-64             1:03:05.9   1:05:59.4     13:12/M
   2881    Roj Brahmahatt                    Garden City  NY      3774    14   M     164 11-14             1:03:06.2   1:04:27.3     12:53/M
   2882    Sergio Nicolosi                   Garden City  NY      1953    41   M     117 40-44             1:03:09.0   1:05:52.8     13:10/M
   2883    Thomas C Nastasi                  Garden City  NY      3480    47   M     165 45-49             1:03:09.6   1:05:53.4     13:11/M
   2884    Christina Lingley                 Mineola  NY          1525    38   F     141 35-39             1:03:10.2   1:04:39.1     12:56/M
   2885    Jill Braster                      Mineola  NY           247    44   F     131 40-44             1:03:11.5   1:06:13.2     13:15/M
   2886    Jennifer Rudolph                  Williston Park  NY   2279    44   F     132 40-44             1:03:12.7   1:06:13.2     13:15/M
   2887    Josephine Goetz                   Westbury  NY         1008    44   F     133 40-44             1:03:15.8   1:06:15.6     13:15/M
   2888    Katherine Dennean                 Stewart Manor  NY    2960    16   F     140 15-19             1:03:19.4   1:06:01.6     13:12/M
   2889    Juliano Izzo                      Garden City  NY      1258    14   M     165 11-14             1:03:20.7   1:04:13.7     12:51/M
   2890    Cynthia Delorantis                East Meadow  NY       631    62   F      17 60-64             1:03:22.0   1:05:32.6     13:06/M
   2891    Laura McDonagh                    New York  NY         1720    33   F     165 30-34             1:03:24.6   1:05:53.1     13:11/M
   2892    Abigail Everett                   Merrick  NY           796    63   F      18 60-64             1:03:27.9   1:06:28.8     13:18/M
   2893    Jennifer McInerney                Malverne  NY         1752    41   F     134 40-44             1:03:28.0   1:05:55.8     13:11/M
   2894    Stephanie Berkowitz               Merrick  NY          3248    26   F     274 25-29             1:03:33.9   1:04:13.9     12:51/M
   2895    Carl Shipsky                      Floral Park  NY      2447    47   M     166 45-49             1:03:37.6   1:05:52.3     13:10/M
   2896    Janise Germosen                   South Richmond Hill  2985    28   F     275 25-29             1:03:41.8   1:05:49.3     13:10/M
   2897    Marguerite Santos                 Garden City  NY      3346    10   F      22  1-10             1:03:42.8   1:05:08.3     13:02/M
   2898    Leo Sarfati                       North Bellmore  NY   2861    59   M      98 55-59             1:03:47.1   1:05:51.8     13:10/M
   2899    Shannon Viggiano                  Floral Park  NY      3007    40   F     135 40-44             1:03:47.6   1:06:10.8     13:14/M
   2900    Sarah Saco                        Harrison  NY         2310    20   F     173 20-24             1:03:50.1   1:04:08.3     12:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2901    Luke Viggiano                     Floral Park  NY      3008    11   M     166 11-14             1:03:51.8   1:06:10.4     13:14/M
   2902    Brian Cahill                      New Hyde Park  NY     319    56   M      99 55-59             1:03:51.9   1:03:51.9     12:46/M
   2903    Laura Montemarano                 Malverne  NY         1866    23   F     174 20-24             1:04:03.9   1:04:03.9     12:49/M
   2904    Paulie Matina                     Garden City  NY      3195    14   M     167 11-14             1:04:07.9   1:04:13.3     12:51/M
   2905    Katie Whitmore                    Bayside Hills  NY    2779    27   F     276 25-29             1:04:07.9   1:06:40.6     13:20/M
   2906    Beth Tripmacher                   New York  NY         2639    38   F     142 35-39             1:04:09.1   1:05:27.8     13:05/M
   2907    Ronald Berkowitz                  Oceanside  NY        3249    55   M     100 55-59             1:04:13.5   1:04:13.5     12:51/M
   2908    Chris Carson                      Floral Park  NY       372    28   M     177 25-29             1:04:15.1   1:07:19.3     13:28/M
   2909    Jennifer Sullivan                 Floral Park  NY      2554    19   F     141 15-19             1:04:16.1   1:07:18.3     13:28/M
   2910    Paul Gregov                       Quincy  MA           1046    26   M     178 25-29             1:04:17.8   1:07:18.9     13:28/M
   2911    Allison Sullivan                  Floral Park  NY      2548    27   F     277 25-29             1:04:18.1   1:07:18.9     13:28/M
   2912    Allison Tomlinson                 Westbury  NY         2617    39   F     143 35-39             1:04:21.4   1:07:13.1     13:27/M
   2913    John Power                        Whitestone  NY       2144    77   M       2 75-79             1:04:24.1   1:05:32.9     13:06/M
   2914    Alberto Aristizabal               Merrick  NY            74    60   M      55 60-64             1:04:30.8   1:10:26.3     14:05/M
   2915    Nancy Steproe                     Garden City  NY      2514    56   F      36 55-59             1:04:34.0   1:07:22.8     13:28/M
   2916    Nancy Giannone                    Garden City  NY       987    52   F      65 50-54             1:04:35.4   1:07:21.4     13:28/M
   2917    Michael Colatorti                 Franklin Square  NY   454    43   M     118 40-44             1:04:36.2   1:06:52.5     13:22/M
   2918    Erin Maley                        Franklin Square  NY  1596    27   F     278 25-29             1:04:37.1   1:06:33.6     13:19/M
   2919    Faith Short                       Garden City  NY      2879    11   F     111 11-14             1:04:43.1   1:06:21.3     13:16/M
   2920    Ana Bucevic                       Garden City  NY       288    11   F     112 11-14             1:04:45.0   1:06:21.8     13:16/M
   2921    Joseph Rolston                    Lynbrook  NY         2254    63   M      56 60-64             1:04:49.1   1:07:23.5     13:29/M
   2922    Katie Tauches                     Garden City  NY      2583    31   F     166 30-34             1:04:50.4   1:07:31.6     13:30/M
   2923    Jessica Julich                    Rockville Centre  N  1290    24   F     175 20-24             1:04:56.4   1:05:35.1     13:07/M
   2924    Lauren Levine                     West Hempstead  NY   1500    23   F     176 20-24             1:04:59.0   1:05:34.7     13:07/M
   2925    Andreana Burkhardt                Floral Park  NY       299    55   F      37 55-59             1:05:00.5   1:07:23.6     13:29/M
   2926    Frank Alleva                      Bellmore  NY         3545    34   M     160 30-34             1:05:03.2   1:06:49.8     13:22/M
   2927    Kathleen Zimmer                   Bellmore  NY         3546    30   F     167 30-34             1:05:03.5   1:06:50.3     13:22/M
   2928    Danielle Dolinski                 Franklin Square  NY   690    31   F     168 30-34             1:05:04.3   1:06:03.5     13:13/M
   2929    Patrick O'Rourke                  Garden City  NY      2978    58   M     101 55-59             1:05:07.1   1:05:30.4     13:06/M
   2930    Cecelia Santos                                         3347    8    F      23  1-10             1:05:07.5   1:05:07.5     13:01/M
   2931    Alison Viets                      East Meadow  NY      2692    27   F     279 25-29             1:05:10.3   1:08:17.9     13:39/M
   2932    Rosemary Viets                    East Meadow  NY      2693    62   F      19 60-64             1:05:12.1   1:08:19.4     13:40/M
   2933    Taylor Friedman                   New Hyde Park  NY    2996    24   F     177 20-24             1:05:15.4   1:07:17.8     13:27/M
   2934    Michael Caputo                    Franklin Square  NY  2902    31   M     161 30-34             1:05:18.9   1:07:34.1     13:31/M
   2935    Judy Friedman                     New Hyde Park  NY    2995    58   F      38 55-59             1:05:18.9   1:07:18.5     13:28/M
   2936    Tara Lawlor                       Franklin Square  NY  1468    32   F     169 30-34             1:05:22.3   1:11:56.6     14:23/M
   2937    Stephen Luczaj                    North Merrick  NY    3184    24   M     112 20-24             1:05:24.0   1:07:13.4     13:27/M
   2938    Kate Orgera                       West Hempstead  NY   2036    24   F     178 20-24             1:05:27.8   1:08:16.6     13:39/M
   2939    Stephen Ripp                      Garden City  NY      3124    55   M     102 55-59             1:05:32.8   1:05:32.8     13:06/M
   2940    Barbara Mallon                    Mineola  NY          1600    49   F     116 45-49             1:05:47.0   1:08:27.7     13:41/M
   2941    Saverio Degruttola                Rockville Centre  N   620    68   M      22 65-69             1:05:47.7   1:07:28.6     13:30/M
   2942    Janet Orgera                      West Hempstead  NY   2035    57   F      39 55-59             1:05:49.7   1:08:36.8     13:43/M
   2943    Madeline McCabe                   Garden City  NY      1684    18   F     142 15-19             1:05:49.9   1:11:20.4     14:16/M
   2944    Keyla Bharucha                    Garden City  NY      3754    18   F     143 15-19             1:05:55.6   1:11:24.5     14:17/M
   2945    Alicia Kniffin                    Garden City  NY      1379    30   F     170 30-34             1:05:55.8   1:08:52.5     13:46/M
   2946    Errika Mijares                    Garden City  NY      1816    34   F     171 30-34             1:05:55.9   1:08:52.1     13:46/M
   2947    Colleen Clarke                    New York  NY          440    30   F     172 30-34             1:06:06.4   1:08:06.8     13:37/M
   2948    Chad Zhong                        New Hyde Park  NY    2836    36   M     102 35-39             1:06:09.8   1:06:09.8     13:14/M
   2949    Hallie Mallozzi                   Garden City  NY      1603    17   F     144 15-19             1:06:13.3   1:09:13.1     13:51/M
   2950    Lauren Treanor                    Garden City  NY      2637    17   F     145 15-19             1:06:15.7   1:09:13.3     13:51/M
   2951    James Terrono                     Garden City  NY      2598    29   M     179 25-29             1:06:16.0   1:08:17.7     13:39/M
   2952    Michael Lally                     Floral Park  NY      1435    67   M      23 65-69             1:06:16.6   1:08:51.8     13:46/M
   2953    Jessica Derschowitz               New York  NY          649    30   F     173 30-34             1:06:18.8   1:06:18.8     13:16/M
   2954    Mariah Coscia                     Floral Park  NY      3075    33   F     174 30-34             1:06:19.0   1:07:39.2     13:32/M
   2955    Paul Ginocchio                    Lynbrook  NY          998    40   M     119 40-44             1:06:21.1   1:08:13.4     13:39/M
   2956    Elizabeth Montemarano             Malverne  NY         1865    28   F     280 25-29             1:06:32.1   1:09:08.4     13:50/M
   2957    Julie King                        Raleigh  NC          1368    60   F      20 60-64             1:06:42.3   1:07:43.6     13:33/M
   2958    Ivan Rey                          Oceanside  NY        2225    58   M     103 55-59             1:06:47.1   1:09:12.1     13:50/M
   2959    Kristen Gabriel                   Garden City  NY      3581    35   F     144 35-39             1:06:48.2   1:08:35.5     13:43/M
   2960    Javier Contreras                  Lynbrook  NY          499    13   M     168 11-14             1:06:50.7   1:08:14.3     13:39/M
   2961    Liz Crew-Lee                      West Hempstead  NY    551    56   F      40 55-59             1:06:53.1   1:09:03.5     13:49/M
   2962    Kat Schencman                     Rockville Centre  N  3128    10   F      24  1-10             1:06:56.1   1:07:10.3     13:26/M
   2963    Nicholas Zwilling                 Massapequa  NY       2849    19   M     153 15-19             1:06:58.2   1:07:21.8     13:28/M
   2964    Richard Burke                     Merrick  NY          3001    50   M     131 50-54             1:07:00.0   1:09:53.0     13:59/M
   2965    Elizabeth Schumer                 Rockville Centre  N  3127    43   F     136 40-44             1:07:03.7   1:07:17.9     13:27/M
   2966    Dong Ha Chung                     Woodside  NY          418    45   M     167 45-49             1:07:09.8   1:08:33.3     13:43/M
   2967    Diana Contreras                   Lynbrook  NY          498    47   F     117 45-49             1:07:10.3   1:08:33.5     13:43/M
   2968    Melissa Hendershot                Massapequa  NY       1155    37   F     145 35-39             1:07:17.9   1:07:47.3     13:33/M
   2969    Andy Shannon                      Bellmore  NY         3457    57   M     104 55-59             1:07:18.7   1:07:59.8     13:36/M
   2970    Louis Margro                      Garden City  NY      1618    42   M     120 40-44             1:07:19.6   1:08:50.3     13:46/M
   2971    Danielle Coll                     Oceanside  NY         459    44   F     137 40-44             1:07:20.2   1:08:44.8     13:45/M
   2972    Melissa Bissmann                  Flushing  NY          198    37   F     146 35-39             1:07:20.8   1:07:48.8     13:34/M
   2973    Jacqueline Flannery               North Bellmore  NY    871    40   F     138 40-44             1:07:25.0   1:09:50.9     13:58/M
   2974    Francis Olive III                 Indian Orchard  MA   2018    35   M     103 35-39             1:07:26.0   1:09:51.8     13:58/M
   2975    Matthew Mancuso                   New York  NY         3258    28   M     180 25-29             1:07:36.1   1:09:58.5     14:00/M
   2976    Christine Burke                   Rockville Centre  N   297    31   F     175 30-34             1:07:36.2   1:09:57.7     13:59/M
   2977    Kathleen Burke                    Rockville Centre  N  3257    28   F     281 25-29             1:07:36.7   1:09:59.5     14:00/M
   2978    Jessica St. Marie                 Bayside  NY          2494    32   F     176 30-34             1:07:41.0   1:09:44.4     13:57/M
   2979    Michael McNally                   Floral Park  NY      3776    63   M      57 60-64             1:08:11.1   1:10:59.5     14:12/M
   2980    Ermira Ame                        Brooklyn  NY         3777    26   F     282 25-29             1:08:14.6   1:11:24.7     14:17/M
   2981    Valencia Steele                   Valley Stream  NY    3781    23   F     179 20-24             1:08:15.0   1:11:23.7     14:17/M
   2982    Maureen Padovano                  Mineola  NY          2056    58   F      41 55-59             1:08:20.1   1:11:11.8     14:14/M
   2983    Audrey Lau                        Garden City  NY      1454    39   F     147 35-39             1:08:21.1   1:08:53.8     13:47/M
   2984    Emma Benzinger                    Garden City  NY       163    12   F     113 11-14             1:08:21.3   1:08:54.1     13:47/M
   2985    Abigail Benzinger                 Garden City  NY       162    12   F     114 11-14             1:08:22.5   1:08:53.8     13:47/M
   2986    Lisa Wolkenfeld                   West Hempstead  NY   3198    82   F       1 80-99             1:08:26.3   1:09:59.1     14:00/M
   2987    Todd Lawson                       Garden City  NY      3589    47   M     168 45-49             1:08:41.3   1:09:51.6     13:58/M
   2988    Dorothy Wenzel                    New York  NY         2769    39   F     148 35-39             1:08:43.0   1:11:45.3     14:21/M
   2989    Debbie Wynne                      Baldwin  NY          3566    65   F       7 65-69             1:08:57.3   1:10:43.8     14:09/M
   2990    Jay Soffian                       Cary  NC             2482    44   M     121 40-44             1:09:08.5   1:11:10.3     14:14/M
   2991    Valerie Beharry                   Queens Village  NY    140    32   F     177 30-34             1:09:10.9   1:09:43.6     13:57/M
   2992    Faith O'Connor                    Floral Park  NY      1985    16   F     146 15-19             1:09:20.5   1:12:16.8     14:27/M
   2993    Janet Duffy                       Massapequa  NY        745    19   F     147 15-19             1:09:33.1   1:09:33.1     13:55/M
   2994    Ryan Lawson                       Garden City  NY      3770    11   M     169 11-14             1:09:41.8   1:10:55.3     14:11/M
   2995    Mark Kraus                        Bayside  NY          1399    62   M      58 60-64             1:09:43.8   1:09:43.8     13:57/M
   2996    Catherine Ruiz                    Baldwin  NY          2284    45   F     118 45-49             1:09:48.4   1:12:01.3     14:24/M
   2997    Bindu Abraham                     Albertson  NY           3    42   F     139 40-44             1:09:49.1   1:12:01.6     14:24/M
   2998    Colleen Burke                     Bay Shore  NY        3270    24   F     180 20-24             1:09:59.3   1:09:59.3     14:00/M
   2999    Sabina Korman                     West Hempstead  NY   3197    16   F     148 15-19             1:10:01.8   1:10:01.8     14:00/M
   3000    Michael Reinhart                  Floral Park  NY      2214    43   M     122 40-44             1:10:08.2   1:16:06.5     15:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3001    Jennie Lodis                      Massapequa  NY       3317    14   F     115 11-14             1:10:13.8   1:12:05.3     14:25/M
   3002    Meaghan McConnell                 Massapequa  NY       3318    20   F     181 20-24             1:10:13.9   1:12:05.5     14:25/M
   3003    Anne Reinhart                     Floral Park  NY      2213    47   F     119 45-49             1:10:16.7   1:14:51.2     14:58/M
   3004    Arthur Gnecco                     New Hyde Park  NY    2972    41   M     123 40-44             1:10:19.3   1:10:19.3     14:04/M
   3005    Katie Colavito                    Garden City  NY       456    53   F      66 50-54             1:10:22.9   1:11:34.1     14:19/M
   3006    Collen Tariche                    Garden City  NY      2578    51   F      67 50-54             1:10:25.1   1:11:33.6     14:19/M
   3007    Margaret Dragotto                 Garden City  NY       722    56   F      42 55-59             1:10:26.1   1:10:26.1     14:05/M
   3008    Madison Dragotto                  Garden City  NY       721    11   F     116 11-14             1:10:26.3   1:10:26.3     14:05/M
   3009    Tracey Lawson                     Garden City  NY      3771    46   F     120 45-49             1:10:28.9   1:11:41.7     14:20/M
   3010    Nicole Vlogianitis                Garden City South    2706    12   F     117 11-14             1:10:30.7   1:10:55.2     14:11/M
   3011    Alyson Laverty                    East Williston  NY   1459    27   F     283 25-29             1:10:37.4   1:11:34.7     14:19/M
   3012    Angela Byrne                      Levittown  NY        3407    55   F      43 55-59             1:10:40.3   1:12:02.6     14:24/M
   3013    Daniel Arevalo                    Franklin Square  NY    68    23   M     113 20-24             1:10:52.0   1:13:53.8     14:47/M
   3014    Stephen Sprague                   Oceanside  NY        2490    39   M     104 35-39             1:10:52.1   1:10:52.1     14:10/M
   3015    Sara Yuan                         Queens Village  NY   2820    13   F     118 11-14             1:10:54.3   1:11:14.1     14:15/M
   3016    Linda Levine                      West Hempstead  NY   1501    57   F      44 55-59             1:10:55.9   1:11:30.6     14:18/M
   3017    Joanna Seremetis                  Lido Beach  NY       3098    13   F     119 11-14             1:10:56.9   1:11:14.3     14:15/M
   3018    Jessica Soffian                   Cary  NC             2483    15   F     149 15-19             1:11:09.8   1:11:09.8     14:14/M
   3019    Karen Eckhardt                    West Bayshore  NY     766    60   F      21 60-64             1:11:15.8   1:13:39.3     14:44/M
   3020    Megan McNeely                     Mineola  NY          1770    28   F     284 25-29             1:11:20.5   1:13:10.1     14:38/M
   3021    Deanna Vitola                     Lynbrook  NY         2702    29   F     285 25-29             1:11:27.9   1:12:54.1     14:35/M
   3022    Chris Finefrock                   Garden City  NY       851    66   F       8 65-69             1:11:28.2   1:12:39.5     14:32/M
   3023    Andrea Bharucha                   Garden City  NY      3725    46   F     121 45-49             1:11:33.8   1:16:58.6     15:24/M
   3024    Christina Brennan                 Garden City  NY       261    46   F     122 45-49             1:11:51.0   1:14:32.5     14:54/M
   3025    Nicholas Marotta                  Garden City  NY      1629    63   M      59 60-64             1:11:54.6   1:14:04.8     14:49/M
   3026    Khalie Wood-Aker                  Fishkill  NY         2796    32   F     178 30-34             1:12:03.6   1:13:34.5     14:43/M
   3027    Brian Conlon                      Garden City  NY      2989    37   M     105 35-39             1:12:05.0   1:14:39.8     14:56/M
   3028    Henry Conlon                      Garden City  NY      2990     8   M      33  1-10             1:12:07.2   1:14:41.4     14:56/M
   3029    Daniel Hagmaier                   West Hempstead  NY   1095    64   M      60 60-64             1:12:21.7   1:14:18.3     14:52/M
   3030    Rosemary Nies                     Levittown  NY        1955    63   F      22 60-64             1:12:27.4   1:14:08.1     14:50/M
   3031    Dean Colletti                     Garden City  NY       462     9   M      34  1-10             1:12:28.6   1:14:27.8     14:53/M
   3032    Joseph Colletti                   Garden City  NY       463    50   M     132 50-54             1:12:29.7   1:14:30.5     14:54/M
   3033    Lisa Colletti                     Garden City  NY       464    47   F     123 45-49             1:12:31.4   1:14:31.4     14:54/M
   3034    Adriana Suarez                    Valley Stream  NY    2541    37   F     149 35-39             1:12:36.6   1:15:31.1     15:06/M
   3035    Emily Vigneaux                    Garden City  NY      2695    33   F     179 30-34             1:12:37.6   1:15:31.1     15:06/M
   3036    Shalva Goldschein                 Queens  NY           1018    20   F     182 20-24             1:13:05.8   1:13:21.4     14:40/M
   3037    Aileen Gellman                    Woodmere  NY          965    43   F     140 40-44             1:13:08.0   1:13:23.9     14:41/M
   3038    Ryan Hansen-Vera                  San Leandro  CA      1117    35   F     150 35-39             1:13:11.8   1:14:18.3     14:52/M
   3039    Jayne Tissen                      Corona  NY           3783    27   F     286 25-29             1:13:19.7   1:17:36.5     15:31/M
   3040    John Hernandez                    Ozone Park  NY       3784    27   M     181 25-29             1:13:33.6   1:17:50.7     15:34/M
   3041    Margie Smith                      Denver  CO           2474    46   F     124 45-49             1:13:41.8   1:16:38.5     15:20/M
   3042    Jo-Ann Rudolph                    Williston Park  NY   2280    70   F       1 70-74             1:13:45.8   1:15:23.7     15:05/M
   3043    Carol Lucito                      East Meadow  NY      1558    52   F      68 50-54             1:13:46.7   1:16:41.2     15:20/M
   3044    Sheila Murphy                     Floral Park  NY      3133    39   F     151 35-39             1:13:56.5   1:16:58.9     15:24/M
   3045    Hannah Katz                       Cedarhurst  NY       1315    13   F     120 11-14             1:13:57.6   1:14:30.1     14:54/M
   3046    Ruth Rogers                       Cedarhurst  NY       2251    42   F     141 40-44             1:13:58.3   1:14:30.8     14:54/M
   3047    James Burke                       Garden City  NY      2958    49   M     169 45-49             1:14:19.0   1:16:12.6     15:14/M
   3048    Annmarie Bradley                  Garden City  NY      2907    58   F      45 55-59             1:14:32.2   1:17:32.5     15:30/M
   3049    Patrick Bradley                   Garden City  NY      2906    60   M      61 60-64             1:14:32.8   1:17:34.3     15:31/M
   3050    Peggy Murphy                      Garden City  NY      1924    52   F      69 50-54             1:14:59.6   1:16:09.1     15:14/M
   3051    William Mirando                   Rockville Centre  N  1832    46   M     170 45-49             1:15:03.9   1:16:30.1     15:18/M
   3052    Peggy Quinn                       Malverne  NY         2175    57   F      46 55-59             1:15:08.9   1:17:08.1     15:26/M
   3053    Connie Clauson                    Coopersville  MI      443    61   F      23 60-64             1:15:25.5   1:18:27.8     15:41/M
   3054    Justin Rivera                     Garden City  NY      2241     7   M      35  1-10             1:15:25.5   1:18:27.3     15:41/M
   3055    Christy Rivera                    Garden City  NY      2240    40   F     142 40-44             1:15:26.5   1:18:28.3     15:42/M
   3056    Lauren Kasper                     Astoria  NY          1311    35   F     152 35-39             1:15:41.8   1:18:19.4     15:40/M
   3057    Saira Paniagua                    Astoria  NY          2070    36   F     153 35-39             1:15:42.2   1:18:19.6     15:40/M
   3058    Susan Holfester                   Garden City  NY      1214    54   F      70 50-54             1:15:54.4   1:16:29.2     15:18/M
   3059    Francis D. Quigley                Rockville Ctr  NY    2166    69   M      24 65-69             1:15:55.2   1:18:22.1     15:40/M
   3060    Joanne Kostopoulos                Oakland Gardens  NY  1396    44   F     143 40-44             1:15:56.0   1:18:14.3     15:39/M
   3061    Colleen Quigley                   Rockville Centre  N  2165    26   F     287 25-29             1:15:56.4   1:18:24.5     15:41/M
   3062    Mary C. Brosnan                   Garden City  NY       278    56   F      47 55-59             1:15:58.3   1:16:32.7     15:18/M
   3063    Mary Liz Murphy                   New York  NY         1923    63   F      24 60-64             1:16:09.3   1:16:09.3     15:14/M
   3064    Frank Erker                       Westbury  NY          785    57   M     105 55-59             1:16:39.0   1:18:28.7     15:42/M
   3065    Paul Hargrove                     Garden City,  NY     1118    70   M       8 70-74             1:16:39.7   1:17:31.6     15:30/M
   3066    Heidi Herritt                     New Hyde Park  NY    1173    42   F     144 40-44             1:16:52.2   1:17:22.4     15:28/M
   3067    Allison Karmel                    Dix Hills  NY        1303    37   F     154 35-39             1:16:53.9   1:17:22.6     15:28/M
   3068    Lindsey Lien                      Fairbanks  AK        1517    65   M      25 65-69             1:17:00.3   1:19:49.1     15:58/M
   3069    Mary Lynch                        Fairbanks  AK        1572    68   F       9 65-69             1:17:02.2   1:19:48.5     15:58/M
   3070    Marie Abbatiello                  Westbury  NY         3796    75   F       1 75-79             1:17:24.0   1:19:31.1     15:54/M
   3071    Patricia Russo                    Garden City  NY      2863    59   F      48 55-59             1:17:33.4   1:18:59.7     15:48/M
   3072    Joann Conlon                      Garden City  NY      2862    65   F      10 65-69             1:17:34.4   1:18:59.9     15:48/M
   3073    Evan S Escolanc                   Garden City  NY      3492    22   M     114 20-24             1:18:33.2   1:20:09.8     16:02/M
   3074    Erica Schroeder                   Garden City  NY      2397    22   F     183 20-24             1:18:33.5   1:20:10.3     16:02/M
   3075    Sara Arevalo                      Franklin Square  NY    71    16   F     150 15-19             1:18:51.5   1:21:45.2     16:21/M
   3076    Richard Drewitz                   Garden City  NY       725    59   M     106 55-59             1:19:31.7   1:20:37.2     16:07/M
   3077    Anna Mistero                      Garden City  NY      1834    61   F      25 60-64             1:19:39.0   1:20:42.7     16:08/M
   3078    Malachy Crawford                  Garden City  NY      3060    57   M     107 55-59             1:19:44.6   1:20:18.2     16:04/M
   3079    Harold Entes                      New Hyde Park  NY    3416    74   M       9 70-74             1:19:52.7   1:19:52.7     15:58/M
   3080    Eilish Cahill                     New Hyde Park  NY     320    21   F     184 20-24             1:20:02.8   1:20:02.8     16:00/M
   3081    Amanda Jackson                    West Hempstead  NY   1262    59   F      49 55-59             1:20:12.6   1:21:49.9     16:22/M
   3082    Julie Crystal                     Rockville Centre  N   560    60   F      26 60-64             1:20:52.7   1:22:09.4     16:26/M
   3083    Chris Heyer                       Garden City South    1177    19   M     154 15-19             1:21:04.3   1:25:18.6     17:04/M
   3084    Noreen Heyer                      Garden City South    1178    52   F      71 50-54             1:21:08.2   1:25:23.4     17:05/M
   3085    Peter Auer                        Garden City  NY        88    61   M      62 60-64             1:21:36.9   1:24:12.2     16:50/M
   3086    Edward Smookler                   Rockville Centre  N  2477    57   M     108 55-59             1:21:48.9   1:23:05.3     16:37/M
   3087    Alyson Uria                       Garden City  NY      2668    48   F     125 45-49             1:22:05.7   1:24:12.4     16:50/M
   3088    Hilda Rahmani                     West Hempstead  NY   3340    54   F      72 50-54             1:22:14.4   1:26:52.9     17:22/M
   3089    Cathy Stropoli                    Hempstead  NY        2535    56   F      50 55-59             1:22:16.1   1:24:53.6     16:59/M
   3090    Regina Melendez                   Franklin Square  NY  1803    64   F      27 60-64             1:22:17.4   1:24:54.1     16:59/M
   3091    Nejat Rahmani                     West Hempstead  NY   3341    61   M      63 60-64             1:22:18.1   1:26:55.6     17:23/M
   3092    Brent Bredeweg                    Titusville  FL        255    54   M     133 50-54             1:22:42.5   1:23:15.3     16:39/M
   3093    Noreen Denett                     Queens Village  NY    640    61   F      28 60-64             1:23:07.0   1:25:51.4     17:10/M
   3094    Tiffany Capers                    Elmont  NY            347    42   F     145 40-44             1:23:23.3   1:25:53.1     17:11/M
   3095    Erin Ball                         Bellevue  WA         3167    18   F     151 15-19             1:23:36.3   1:23:36.3     16:43/M
   3096    William Biggane                   Garden City  NY       176    69   M      26 65-69             1:23:43.1   1:25:32.8     17:06/M
   3097    Jennifer Stewart                  Lynbrook  NY         2519    48   F     126 45-49             1:24:42.7   1:27:33.4     17:31/M
   3098    Ruby Stewart                      Lynbrook  NY         2522    17   F     152 15-19             1:24:46.6   1:27:36.4     17:31/M
   3099    Emma Haedrich                     Garden City  NY      3081    13   F     121 11-14             1:25:05.9   1:27:11.6     17:26/M
   3100    James Haedrich                    Garden City  NY      3082    11   M     170 11-14             1:25:07.4   1:27:12.1     17:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3101    Loretta Tumbarello                West Hempstead  NY   2648    52   F      73 50-54             1:25:20.0   1:27:30.8     17:30/M
   3102    Jeane-Marie Zarzycki              West Hempstead  NY   2829    33   F     180 30-34             1:25:26.1   1:25:26.1     17:05/M
   3103    Mary Pat Gawors                   Middletown  NY        960    61   F      29 60-64             1:25:40.5   1:27:47.2     17:33/M
   3104    Rachael Buck                      Westbury  NY          291    63   F      30 60-64             1:25:41.4   1:29:17.9     17:51/M
   3105    Kevin Pugh                        Wantagh  NY          2159    19   M     155 15-19             1:25:41.9   1:29:29.3     17:54/M
   3106    Kathleen Paskor                   Bellerose  NY        2080    26   F     288 25-29             1:25:44.1   1:29:30.5     17:54/M
   3107    John Paskor                       Bellerose  NY        2079    21   M     115 20-24             1:25:44.4   1:29:30.9     17:54/M
   3108    Jaclyn Langabeer                  Valley Stream  NY    1443    27   F     289 25-29             1:26:28.9   1:29:19.2     17:52/M
   3109    Peggy Musa                        Garden City  NY      1930    57   F      51 55-59             1:26:36.4   1:31:12.9     18:14/M
   3110    Leo Stimmler                      Garden City  NY      2859    17   F     153 15-19             1:26:38.0   1:29:04.9     17:49/M
   3111    Colin Stimmler                    Garden City  NY      2526    37   M     106 35-39             1:26:41.9   1:29:09.8     17:50/M
   3112    Maggie Johansen                   Garden City  NY      3526    58   F      52 55-59             1:26:42.2   1:28:46.9     17:45/M
   3113    Marion Lomonaco                   Garden City  NY      2986    61   F      31 60-64             1:26:44.5   1:28:48.8     17:46/M
   3114    Joshua Rahmani                                         3342    26   M     182 25-29             1:26:54.1   1:26:54.1     17:23/M
   3115    Kevin Murphy                      Plandome  NY         1919    62   M      64 60-64             1:26:57.8   1:28:58.4     17:48/M
   3116    Elisabeth Hlawaty                 Elmont  NY           1199    81   F       2 80-99             1:28:01.8   1:30:10.1     18:02/M
   3117    Mary Paskor                       Bellerose  NY        2082    60   F      32 60-64             1:28:12.9   1:31:59.1     18:24/M
   3118    Kathleen Beier                    North Massapequa  N   142    52   F      74 50-54             1:28:16.5   1:32:00.7     18:24/M
   3119    Margaret Pugh                     Wantagh  NY          2160    50   F      75 50-54             1:28:17.5   1:32:03.1     18:25/M
   3120    Diane McGuire                     Floral Park  NY      1749    65   F      11 65-69             1:28:21.1   1:29:23.6     17:53/M
   3121    Christina Pashayan                Garden City  NY      2076    29   F     290 25-29             1:28:56.3   1:30:57.8     18:11/M
   3122    Dolores McDonnell                 Garden City  NY      3213    55   F      53 55-59             1:29:10.6   1:31:46.1     18:21/M
   3123    Richard Pashayan                  Garden City  NY      2077    57   M     109 55-59             1:29:11.6   1:31:09.2     18:14/M
   3124    Kathy Paisley                     Garden City  NY      3360    45   F     127 45-49             1:29:11.7   1:31:45.9     18:21/M
   3125    Carolina Padilla                  New York  NY         2055    41   F     146 40-44             1:29:12.5   1:31:44.3     18:21/M
   3126    Brendan Halverson                 Wantagh  NY          2999    24   M     116 20-24             1:29:13.7   1:32:20.2     18:28/M
   3127    Caroline Teleisha                 Hempstead  NY        2588    22   F     185 20-24             1:29:14.4   1:32:20.7     18:28/M
   3128    Jack Hishmeh                      Bellmore  NY         2910    24   M     117 20-24             1:29:16.1   1:32:19.4     18:28/M
   3129    Sagar Beharry                     Hempstead  NY         139    24   M     118 20-24             1:29:16.3   1:32:20.2     18:28/M
   3130    Annette Snyder                    Bethpage  NY         2480    30   F     181 30-34             1:29:33.2   1:32:21.4     18:28/M
   3131    Amanda Snyder                     Bethpage  NY         2479    34   F     182 30-34             1:29:35.5   1:32:22.8     18:28/M
   3132    Jennifer Battaglia                Floral Park  NY       125    43   F     147 40-44             1:30:18.2   1:31:45.4     18:21/M
   3133    Kimberly Van Houten               Floral Park  NY      2674    29   F     291 25-29             1:30:18.2   1:31:44.8     18:21/M
   3134    Emma Arevalo                      Franklin Square  NY    69    18   F     154 15-19             1:31:07.1   1:34:02.7     18:48/M
   3135    Stephen McKenna                                        3428    58   M     110 55-59             1:31:10.5   1:31:10.5     18:14/M
   3136    Michael Kiesel                    Plainview  NY        1357    44   M     124 40-44             1:31:33.5   1:34:10.4     18:50/M
   3137    Francesc Albareda Royes           New York  NY           28    43   M     125 40-44             1:31:44.5   1:31:44.5     18:21/M
   3138    Bobby Heaney                      New Hyde Park  NY    1141    12   M     171 11-14             1:32:02.8   1:34:01.5     18:48/M
   3139    Debbie Heaney                     New Hyde Park  NY    1142    44   F     148 40-44             1:32:04.7   1:34:02.1     18:48/M
   3140    Gina Marie Martinez               Floral Park  NY      1639    49   F     128 45-49             1:32:58.9   1:34:02.9     18:48/M
   3141    Matthew Nesi                      Garden City  NY      3323    25   M     183 25-29             1:36:01.2   1:37:10.5     19:26/M
   3142    Robert Nesi                       Garden City  NY      3326    63   M      65 60-64             1:36:01.6   1:37:10.9     19:26/M
   3143    Karen Lofgren                     Franklin Square  NY  1534    52   F      76 50-54             1:37:23.4   1:40:20.4     20:04/M
   3144    Gina Guadagnino                   Franklin Sq  NY      1068    23   F     186 20-24             1:37:39.7   1:40:34.5     20:07/M
   3145    Michael Arevalo                   Franklin Square  NY    70    21   M     119 20-24             1:37:41.6   1:40:35.9     20:07/M