Caumsett 2015

Overall Summary

March 06, 2016


Results provided by Just Finish Systems Inc., Course measurements handled by Race Director Just Finish Systems Inc

50k Champ

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Jared Burdick 2861 M/29 10 2:57:49.7 5:44/M 31.000
2 C Fred Joslyn 2884 M/32 10 2:59:19.6 5:47/M 31.000
3 Zachary Ornelas 2903 M/24 10 3:02:08.5 5:53/M 31.000
4 Arturs Bareikis 2855 M/29 10 3:04:40.4 5:57/M 31.000
5 Eric Senseman 2915 M/27 10 3:06:54.5 6:02/M 31.000
6 Chris Raulli 2909 M/27 10 3:08:38.4 6:05/M 31.000
7 Cole Crosby 2867 M/27 10 3:11:44.7 6:11/M 31.000
8 Boyd Carrington 2862 M/43 10 3:16:31.2 6:20/M 31.000
9 Jean Pommier 2906 M/52 10 3:18:05.4 6:23/M 31.000
10 Michael Ambrose 2852 M/28 10 3:18:41.7 6:25/M 31.000
11 Caroline Boller 2860 F/41 10 3:22:50.7 6:33/M 31.000
12 Patrick Bell 2856 M/46 10 3:22:57.2 6:33/M 31.000
13 Aaron Heath 2877 M/41 10 3:23:23.8 6:34/M 31.000
14 Jason Friedman 2874 M/40 10 3:30:27.5 6:47/M 31.000
15 Daniel Verrington 2924 M/53 10 3:30:47.6 6:48/M 31.000
16 Stephen England 2873 M/35 10 3:34:32.5 6:55/M 31.000
17 Philp McCarthy 2894 M/47 10 3:35:46.9 6:58/M 31.000
18 Colin Culhane 2868 M/25 10 3:36:24.5 6:59/M 31.000
19 Laura Kline 2888 F/38 10 3:40:17.5 7:06/M 31.000
20 John Hogan 2881 M/50 10 3:44:58.3 7:15/M 31.000
21 Stephen Uresk 2921 M/47 10 3:48:52.8 7:23/M 31.000
22 Brian Teason 2919 M/55 10 3:52:54.5 7:31/M 31.000
23 Kenneth Posner 2907 M/52 10 3:57:34.5 7:40/M 31.000
24 Timothy Henderson 2878 M/46 10 3:59:15.3 7:43/M 31.000
25 Jim Morris 2898 M/54 10 4:00:46.7 7:46/M 31.000
26 Joe Marinaccio 2892 M/45 10 4:00:49.8 7:46/M 31.000
27 Julie Kheyfets 2887 F/27 10 4:02:49.2 7:50/M 31.000
28 Tiffany Carson 2863 F/32 10 4:04:19.3 7:53/M 31.000
29 Sean Gavor 2875 M/37 10 4:06:23.2 7:57/M 31.000
30 Lauren Dorsky 2935 F/20 10 4:07:44.6 7:59/M 31.000
31 Rebecca Schwartz 2914 F/36 10 4:07:55.6 8:00/M 31.000
32 Jodi Kartes-Heino 2885 F/45 10 4:20:19.2 8:24/M 31.000
33 Ronald Joseph 2926 M/32 10 4:21:24.5 8:26/M 31.000
34 Stephen Dalton 2869 M/37 10 4:22:50.4 8:29/M 31.000
35 Jessica Simao 2916 F/29 10 4:25:17.2 8:33/M 31.000
36 Daniel Valderrama 2922 M/45 10 4:30:37.1 8:44/M 31.000
37 Eliot Lee 2890 M/53 10 4:31:21.3 8:45/M 31.000
38 Daniel Boline 2859 M/35 10 4:33:31.6 8:49/M 31.000
39 Gregory Rosconowski 2936 M/43 10 4:35:19.4 8:53/M 31.000
40 David Drebsky 2872 M/35 10 4:36:51.1 8:56/M 31.000
41 Ray Krolewicz 2934 M/64 10 4:37:15.2 8:57/M 31.000
42 Vikki McKane Dent 2896 F/45 10 4:38:41.2 8:59/M 31.000
43 Jay Masten 2938 M/57 10 4:42:17.1 9:06/M 31.000
44 Kim Solomine 2917 F/58 10 4:43:15.8 9:08/M 31.000
45 Gregory Bubniak 2928 M/42 10 4:44:16.4 9:10/M 31.000
46 Tamas Nagy 2901 M/32 10 4:50:13.3 9:22/M 31.000
47 Zeke Zucker 2925 M/72 10 4:52:33.2 9:26/M 31.000
48 Kimberly Schwartz 2913 F/37 10 4:56:13.1 9:33/M 31.000
49 Andrei Aroneanu 2931 M/61 10 5:00:00.9 9:41/M 31.000
50 April Lemieux 2891 F/39 10 5:04:13.6 9:49/M 31.000
51 Juerg Bandle 2854 M/65 10 5:05:42.8 9:52/M 31.000
52 Lauren Darienzo 2870 F/40 10 5:08:18.8 9:57/M 31.000
53 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari 2866 F/54 10 5:11:36.1 10:03/M 31.000
54 Robert Witt 2927 M/48 10 5:12:41.4 10:05/M 31.000
55 Heather Ackerly 2851 F/39 10 5:15:08.6 10:10/M 31.000
56 Jeanette Santa Teresa 2912 F/51 10 5:17:42.4 10:15/M 31.000
57 Ted Cowles 2865 M/57 10 5:22:39.4 10:24/M 31.000
58 Frank Pellegrino 2905 M/61 10 5:25:18.9 10:30/M 31.000
59 Charles Bifulco 2857 M/62 10 5:25:19.2 10:30/M 31.000
60 Mark Hinkeldey 2880 M/42 10 5:28:38.9 10:36/M 31.000
61 Lucimar Araujo 2853 F/59 10 5:31:45.2 10:42/M 31.000
62 Michael Hunter 2882 M/54 10 5:45:29.8 11:09/M 31.000
63 Mary Harvey 2932 F/34 10 5:49:33.7 11:17/M 31.000
64 Eva Casale 2864 F/51 10 6:03:00.6 11:43/M 31.000
65 Kenneth Tom 2920 M/45 10 6:07:12.8 11:51/M 31.000
66 Karen Murray 2900 F/49 10 6:10:31.8 11:57/M 31.000
67 Joseph Bello 2929 M/71 10 6:30:40.2 12:36/M 31.000
68 Barbara Sorrell 2918 F/58 10 6:44:58.8 13:04/M 31.000
69 Jc Santa Teresa 2911 M/52 10 6:55:32.4 13:24/M 31.000
70 Joe Murphy 2899 M/32 9 3:34:00.6 7:40/M 27.900
71 Patrick Bivona 2858 M/74 9 6:39:17.1 14:19/M 27.900
72 Shannnon McGinn 2895 F/40 8 4:45:05.4 11:30/M 24.800
73 Dawn Ibraham 2883 F/41 7 3:23:31.3 9:23/M 21.700
74 Marc Vengrove 2923 M/59 7 3:24:02.4 9:24/M 21.700
75 Xufeng Pan 2904 M/21 5 1:42:51.1 6:38/M 15.500
76 Rich Timlen 2933 M/42 5 1:57:23.1 7:34/M 15.500
77 Tina-Marie Poulin 2908 F/43 2 48:18.1 7:47/M 6.200