Maryhaven Center of Hope 2016

Open

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2016


Results provided by Just Finish Systems Inc., Course measurements handled by Race Director Just Finish Systems Inc
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Milton Yanza                      Patchogue  NY         101    44   M       1 Top Fin             21:38.6      6:59/M
      2    Tabitha Dixon                       NY                  109    30   F       1 Top Fin             25:54.9      8:21/M
      3    Ed Paquette                       Medford  NY            77    61   M       1 50-64               26:18.2      8:29/M
      4    Chad Cioch                        Riverhead  NY          23    44   M       1 35-49               26:21.7      8:30/M
      5    Dana Walcott                        NY                  110    66   F       1 65-99               26:49.1      8:39/M
      6    Christy Ortiz                     Centereach  NY         75    37   F       1 35-49               27:03.3      8:44/M
      7    John Cavalieri                    Holbrook  NY           16    55   M       2 50-64               27:14.2      8:47/M
      8    Mark Lubranski                    Lake Ronkonkoma  NY    59    50   M       3 50-64               28:10.9      9:05/M
      9    Marie Cavalieri                   Holbrook  NY           17    25   F       1 20-34               28:31.4      9:12/M
     10    Nicole Almeida                    Massapequa  NY          4    36   F       2 35-49               28:38.9      9:14/M
     11    Kathleen Addiss                   Centereach  NY          1    28   F       2 20-34               29:12.4      9:25/M
     12    Kristine O'Connell                  NY                   74    38   F       3 35-49               30:18.5      9:46/M
     13    Mike Maglio                       Medford  NY           113    50   M       4 50-64               31:47.4     10:15/M
     14    Kalea Harris - Mc Mahon           Miller Place  NY       49     3   F       1  1-14               32:18.9     10:25/M
     15    Sonia Harris- Mc Mahon            Miller Place  NY       50     6   F       2  1-14               32:24.8     10:27/M
     16    Christina Harris                  Miller Place  NY       48    35   F       4 35-49               32:31.9     10:29/M
     17    Adam Mc Mahon                     Miller Place  NY       64    53   M       5 50-64               32:36.9     10:31/M
     18    Maureen Fresolone                 Hauppauge  NY          41    48   F       5 35-49               34:44.6     11:12/M
     19    Katie Stephani                    East Patchogue  NY     87    35   F       6 35-49               35:21.3     11:24/M
     20    Hughes Hughes                       NHY                 123    32   M       1 20-34               35:22.6     11:25/M
     21    Juliet Rand                       Southold  NY           80    13   F       3  1-14               36:02.4     11:37/M
     22    Hanna Desimone                    Southold  NY           30    13   F       4  1-14               36:02.7     11:37/M
     23    Diosdado Espnosa                  Centereach  NY         39    45   M       2 35-49               36:32.4     11:47/M
     24    Violet Rand                       Southold  NY           81    11   F       5  1-14               37:25.9     12:04/M
     25    Melissa Hyatt-Desimone            Southold  NY           55    52   F       1 50-64               37:56.4     12:14/M
     26    Stephanie Ahearn                  Patchogue  NY           2    28   F       3 20-34               37:56.4     12:14/M
     27    Graceann Kieffer                  Patchogue  NY         102    40   F       7 35-49               38:05.7     12:17/M
     28    David Mansilungan                 Rocky Point  NY        63    50   M       6 50-64               38:28.1     12:25/M
     29    Christopher Almeida               Massapequa  NY          3    35   M       3 35-49               41:40.7     13:26/M
     30    Chris Rathje                      Port Jefferson Sta     82    24   M       2 20-34               43:58.1     14:11/M
     31    Breanna Bottoni                   Nesconset  NY           9    21   F       4 20-34               47:16.9     15:15/M
     32    Rosa Bottoni                      Nesconset  NY          11    50   F       2 50-64               47:17.3     15:15/M
     33    Marco Bottoni                     Nesconset  NY          10    50   M       7 50-64               47:19.8     15:16/M
     34    Stefanie Bottoni                  Nesconset  NY          12    24   F       5 20-34               47:20.8     15:16/M
     35    Gina Hartcorn                     Coram  NY              52    46   F       8 35-49               48:34.6     15:40/M
     36    Chris Standard                    Coram  NY              86    49   F       9 35-49               48:34.9     15:40/M
     37    Robin Dwyer                       Miller Place  NY       33    58   F       3 50-64               48:35.8     15:40/M
     38    Donna Just                          NY                  121    58   F       4 50-64               48:36.2     15:41/M
     39    Robert Eisenberg                  Holtville  NY          34    36   M       4 35-49               48:45.7     15:44/M
     40    Anne Cavalieri                    Holbrook  NY           14    56   F       5 50-64               49:40.7     16:01/M
     41    Claire Gelber                       NY                  119    63   F       6 50-64               49:40.9     16:01/M
     42    Christine Fiore                     NY                  122    30   F       6 20-34               49:53.7     16:05/M
     43    Alexander Chung                   Port Jefferson Stat    18    13   M       1  1-14               50:11.2     16:11/M
     44    Dawn Ferruggiari                  West Islip  NY         40    51   F       7 50-64               50:18.1     16:14/M
     45    Barbara Hart                      Sound Beach  NY        51    53   F       8 50-64               52:11.1     16:50/M
     46    Celeste Cottone                   Port Jefferson  NY     25    42   F      10 35-49               52:18.5     16:52/M
     47    Joann Caamano                     Medford  NY            13    67   F       2 65-99               52:27.7     16:55/M
     48    Mark Walcott                        NY                  108    28   M       3 20-34               52:39.8     16:59/M
     49    Christine Nuccio                  Miller Place  NY       72    63   F       9 50-64               53:47.6     17:21/M
     50    Denise Cinco                      Saint James  NY        21    66   F       3 65-99               53:50.4     17:22/M
     51    Stephen Cinco                     Saint James  NY        22    69   M       1 65-99               54:26.7     17:34/M
     52    Gary Nuccio                       Miller Place  NY       73    64   M       8 50-64               54:27.2     17:34/M
     53    Jake Chung                        Port Jefferson Stat    19    11   M       2  1-14               54:54.4     17:43/M
     54    Jessica Mae Chung                 Port Jefferson Stat    20    15   F       1 15-19               54:55.6     17:43/M
     55    Christine Davis                   Mount Sinai  NY        26    64   F      10 50-64               55:03.5     17:45/M
     56    Roseanne Degarmo                  Pjs  NY                29    35   F      11 35-49               55:04.5     17:46/M
     57    Jeff Davis                        Port Jefferson  NY     27    36   M       5 35-49               55:05.3     17:46/M
     58    Michael Aloe                      Shoreham  NY            7    36   M       6 35-49               55:28.9     17:54/M
     59    Tony Aloe                         Shoreham  NY            8     0   M       1  0- 0               55:31.9     17:55/M
     60    Barbara Aloe                      Shoreham  NY            6     0   F       1  0- 0               55:32.4     17:55/M
     61    Chris Granger                     Pjs  NY                46     0   M       2  0- 0               55:43.9     17:58/M
     62    Steve Greco                       Port Jefferson Stat    47    28   M       4 20-34               58:00.6     18:43/M
     63    Jacqueline Melo                   Port Jefferson Stat    69    26   F       7 20-34               58:01.7     18:43/M
     64    Jessica Marie Enersen             Port Jefferson Stat    36    14   F       6  1-14               58:19.3     18:49/M
     65    William Enersen                   Port Jefferson Stat    38    42   M       7 35-49               58:23.2     18:50/M
     66    Donna Gioia                       Mastic  NY             42     0   F       2  0- 0               58:33.4     18:53/M
     67    Elizabeth Schultz                 Rocky Point  NY        83    51   F      11 50-64               58:33.7     18:53/M
     68    Meagan Michaels                   Patchogue  NY          70    30   F       8 20-34             1:01:21.5     19:47/M
     69    Sioban Domingo                    Selden  NY             32    27   F       9 20-34             1:01:21.5     19:47/M
     70    Christina Holst                   Farmingville  NY       53     0   F       3  0- 0             1:01:55.9     19:58/M
     71    Cayleigh Koch                     Miller Place  NY       57    21   F      10 20-34             1:02:17.1     20:05/M
     72    Paul Issberner                    Miller Place  NY       56    20   M       5 20-34             1:02:17.3     20:05/M
     73    Danielle Cessman                  Patchogue  NY         115    25   F      11 20-34             1:02:22.2     20:07/M
     74    Carol Schultz                     Patchogue  NY         116    54   F      12 50-64             1:02:23.2     20:07/M
     75    Justin Mc Mahon                   Miller Place  NY       68    33   M       6 20-34             1:04:27.2     20:47/M
     76    Jesse Wickey                      Shoreham  NY           91    23   M       7 20-34             1:06:08.7     21:20/M
     77    Sari Ann Holst                    Farmingville  NY       54    41   F      12 35-49             1:06:16.4     21:23/M
     78    Monique Parmetier                 Sound Beach  NY       120    36   F      13 35-49             1:06:27.4     21:26/M
     79    Jennifer Wall                     Sound Beach  NY        90    43   F      14 35-49             1:06:29.6     21:27/M
     80    Douglas Kuntz                     Holbrook  NY           58    49   M       8 35-49             1:06:49.5     21:33/M
     81    Carolyn Sydlansky                 Holbrook  NY           88    36   F      15 35-49             1:06:49.7     21:33/M
     82    Ellen Pinella                     Pjs  NY                78    59   F      13 50-64             1:09:25.6     22:24/M
     83    Nancy Belnick                     Stony Brook  NY       114    63   F      14 50-64             1:09:26.8     22:24/M
     84    Joanne Wickey                     Shoreham  NY           92     0   F       4  0- 0             1:09:30.9     22:25/M
     85    Heather Rand                      Southold  NY           79    40   F      16 35-49             1:09:56.7     22:34/M
     86    Kelly Thomas                      Pjs  NY                89    26   F      12 20-34             1:11:49.8     23:10/M
     87    Erick Larson                      Sound Beach  NY       104    62   M       9 50-64             1:11:54.6     23:12/M
     88    Kathleen Larson                     NY                  103     0   F       5  0- 0             1:11:57.3     23:13/M
     89    Robin Seymour                     Rocky Point  NY        84    56   F      15 50-64             1:15:55.1     24:29/M
     90    June Newill                       Need                   71     0   F       6  0- 0             1:15:55.4     24:29/M
     91    John Smiley                         NY                  107    65   M       2 65-99             1:15:55.7     24:29/M
     92    Roger Guillette                     NY                  105    66   M       3 65-99             1:18:21.1     25:16/M
     93    Sal Cavaluzzi                       NY                  106    80   M       4 65-99             1:18:26.4     25:18/M