Garden City Turkey Trot 2016

Open

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Results provided by Just Finish Systems Inc., Course measurements by Race Director Just Finish Systems Inc


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Rolanda Bell                      Queens  NY            148   29        8        27:45.9     27:46.5      0:00.6      5:33/M
       2    Rachel Hyland                     Andover  MA          1243   29       14        28:42.6     28:44.1      0:01.5      5:45/M
       3    Ivette Ramirez                    New York  NY         2181   26       17        28:55.1     28:55.1                  5:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Filippazzo               Wantagh  NY          3398   24        1        24:19.7     24:19.7                  4:52/M
       2    Andrew Coelho                     Wantagh  NY           450   25        2        25:20.9     25:20.9                  5:04/M
       3    Dietrich Mosel                    Manhasset  NY        3489   20        3        25:26.2     25:26.2                  5:05/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Ada Coonerty                      Garden City  NY      3461    0     1076        43:27.4     43:58.9      0:31.4      8:48/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    David Dillmaer                    Garden City  NY      3458    0      411        38:15.4     38:15.4                  7:39/M
       2    James Harrison                    East Williston  NY   2982    0      912        42:18.3     44:06.5      1:48.2      8:49/M
       3    Tim Polanish                      Lake Grove  NY       3750    0     2077        50:46.7     52:53.7      2:06.9     10:35/M
       4    Christopher Hildebrandt           Manchester  CT       1186    0     2547        55:35.6     57:49.3      2:13.7     11:34/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Riley Donahue                     Garden City  NY       695   10      853        41:53.5     44:49.4      2:55.8      8:58/M
       2    Alexandra Sekavec                 Hicksville  NY       2416   10     1169        44:10.7     44:19.3      0:08.5      8:52/M
       3    Kate Pogozelski                   Garden City  NY      2132   10     1188        44:20.2     44:25.9      0:05.6      8:53/M
       4    Kendal Morris                     Garden City  NY      1885   10     1394        45:39.9     46:04.4      0:24.5      9:13/M
       5    Brigid Hegarty                    Garden City  NY      1148   10     1543        46:41.8     47:00.2      0:18.4      9:24/M
       6    Liana Kelly                       Garden City  NY      1333    8     1971        49:50.0     51:41.8      1:51.8     10:20/M
       7    Ellie Anderson                    Garden City  NY      3102    9     2197        51:54.0     53:56.8      2:02.8     10:47/M
       8    Holly Shertz                      Garden City  NY      2438   10     2204        51:57.1     53:59.9      2:02.8     10:48/M
       9    Maeve Going                       Westbury  NY         3453    8     2285        52:43.3     53:51.5      1:08.2     10:46/M
      10    Nora Donahue                      Garden City  NY       694    8     2348        53:20.5     55:15.8      1:55.2     11:03/M
      11    Mary-Ellen Steiner                Williston  NY        3523    9     2434        54:13.4     54:46.8      0:33.4     10:57/M
      12    Ana Seebrath                      Garden City  NY      2405   10     2447        54:21.7     54:47.3      0:25.5     10:57/M
      13    Mary Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2740   10     2482        54:47.5     57:43.4      2:55.8     11:33/M
      14    Paige Stewart                     Mineola  NY          2521   10     2511        55:12.4     56:15.1      1:02.7     11:15/M
      15    Olivia Gondon                     Westbury  NY         3798    6     2518        55:17.9     56:51.7      1:33.8     11:22/M
      16    Ciara Hegarty                     Garden City  NY      1149    8     2562        55:47.0     56:02.5      0:15.5     11:12/M
      17    Harlee Hiller                     Chicago  IL          3551   10     2650        57:09.1     58:33.5      1:24.4     11:43/M
      18    Abigal Gorman                     Garden City  NY      2867    8     2665        57:18.2     59:15.6      1:57.3     11:51/M
      19    Isabella Vona                     Garden City  NY      2715   10     2683        57:31.7     57:36.3      0:04.5     11:31/M
      20    Meghan Bren                       Rockville Centre  N  3366   10     2787        59:49.0   1:02:01.7      2:12.6     12:24/M
      21    Alicia Zhang                      Garden City  NY      2833    9     2859      1:02:20.3   1:03:53.3      1:32.9     12:47/M
      22    Marguerite Santos                 Garden City  NY      3346   10     2897      1:03:42.8   1:05:08.3      1:25.5     13:02/M
      23    Cecelia Santos                                         3347   8      2930      1:05:07.5   1:05:07.5                 13:01/M
      24    Kat Schencman                     Rockville Centre  N  3128   10     2962      1:06:56.1   1:07:10.3      0:14.2     13:26/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Robertson                Floral Park  NY      2246   10      302        37:03.0     37:09.3      0:06.2      7:26/M
       2    Aidan Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1219    6      497        39:05.2     40:30.9      1:25.7      8:06/M
       3    Jason Alperin                     Floral Park  NY        37   10      567        39:43.9     40:00.2      0:16.2      8:00/M
       4    Matthew Liberopoulos              Garden City  NY      3234   10      690        40:40.4     41:14.6      0:34.2      8:15/M
       5    Leo Votruba                       Garden City  NY      3063   10      845        41:48.9     41:53.1      0:04.1      8:23/M
       6    Slade May                         Rockville Centre  N  1663   10      996        42:58.6     43:24.5      0:25.8      8:41/M
       7    Owen Anderson                     Garden City  NY      3101    8     1015        43:06.3     45:10.8      2:04.5      9:02/M
       8    Daniel Egan                       Garden City  NY       771    9     1020        43:08.3     43:32.8      0:24.4      8:42/M
       9    Nicholas Mierzejewski             Garden City  NY      1813   10     1023        43:10.6     43:34.3      0:23.6      8:43/M
      10    Colin Sweeney                     Bellerose  NY        3070    8     1084        43:29.7     45:58.5      2:28.7      9:12/M
      11    Declan Sekavec                    Hicksville  NY       2417   10     1174        44:12.9     44:20.1      0:07.1      8:52/M
      12    Daniel Medjid                     Garden City  NY      1790    9     1317        45:10.5     45:42.9      0:32.4      9:08/M
      13    Alex Komorowski                   Garden City  NY      3291    9     1387        45:37.5     45:43.9      0:06.3      9:09/M
      14    Brian Knapp                       Garden City  NY      3760   10     1405        45:43.9     47:33.5      1:49.5      9:31/M
      15    Kevin Hegarty, Jr                 Garden City  NY      1152    5     1546        46:43.2     46:59.6      0:16.3      9:24/M
      16    Michael McCormack                 Darien  CT           3495    9     1744        48:03.6     48:19.8      0:16.1      9:40/M
      17    Connor Schieck                    Garden City  NY      2367   10     1756        48:06.9     48:14.5      0:07.6      9:39/M
      18    Dj McDonough                      Garden City  NY      1728    9     1803        48:26.0     51:36.2      3:10.2     10:19/M
      19    Bruce Cabrera                                          3403   9      1905        49:15.7     49:15.7                  9:51/M
      20    Jack Brock                        Garden City  NY      2869   10     1978        49:52.1     52:04.4      2:12.2     10:25/M
      21    Connor McHugh                     Garden City  NY      1750    9     1994        49:56.9     50:03.2      0:06.3     10:01/M
      22    Peter Williams                    Garden City  NY      3153    8     2037        50:16.8     52:22.9      2:06.1     10:28/M
      23    Jackson Dwarsak                   Gaithersburg  MD     3441    9     2110        51:08.1     51:32.7      0:24.6     10:18/M
      24    John Hiller                       New York  NY         3550   10     2270        52:33.1     53:58.7      1:25.5     10:48/M
      25    Jack Tully                        Garden City  NY      2647   10     2369        53:31.1     54:03.4      0:32.2     10:49/M
      26    James Delligatti                  Garden City  NY      2892    8     2390        53:43.8     55:45.3      2:01.4     11:09/M
      27    Connor Escoffery                  Garden City  NY       789   10     2395        53:46.9     54:10.2      0:23.3     10:50/M
      28    Patrick J Sullivan                                     3280   9      2451        54:24.4     54:24.4                 10:53/M
      29    Brett Karl                        Garden City  NY      3010   10     2487        54:52.1     57:06.8      2:14.7     11:25/M
      30    Matthew Breen                     Scarsdale  NY         258    9     2561        55:46.3     55:58.1      0:11.7     11:12/M
      31    Mario Lombardo                    Williston Park  NY   1539   10     2673        57:23.2   1:00:18.8      2:55.6     12:04/M
      32    Owen Sari                         Garden City  NY      2341   10     2855      1:02:15.8   1:02:48.6      0:32.8     12:34/M
      33    Henry Conlon                      Garden City  NY      2990    8     3028      1:12:07.2   1:14:41.4      2:34.2     14:56/M
      34    Dean Colletti                     Garden City  NY       462    9     3031      1:12:28.6   1:14:27.8      1:59.2     14:53/M
      35    Justin Rivera                     Garden City  NY      2241    7     3054      1:15:25.5   1:18:27.3      3:01.7     15:41/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Meghan Shippos                    Bow  NH              2446   12       67        32:28.7     33:03.2      0:34.4      6:37/M
       2    Kaitlyn Mohr                      Rockville Centre  N  1843   14       95        33:11.7     33:14.5      0:02.7      6:39/M
       3    Angelina Suau                     Garden City  NY      2542   13      222        35:59.7     36:03.5      0:03.7      7:13/M
       4    Emily Pogozelski                  Garden City  NY      2131   12      224        36:00.3     36:03.4      0:03.1      7:13/M
       5    Kimberly Villoni                  Garden City  NY      2698   12      383        37:57.3     38:07.7      0:10.4      7:37/M
       6    Maureen Lewin                     Rvc  NY              1505   14      421        38:20.9     38:51.2      0:30.2      7:46/M
       7    Erin Testa                        Rockville Centre  N  2601   14      456        38:42.0     39:03.5      0:21.4      7:49/M
       8    Sam Yalvak                        Garden City  NY      3362   12      480        38:57.1     39:28.8      0:31.7      7:54/M
       9    Abigail Ball                      Garden City  NY      3205   12      486        38:59.0     39:32.6      0:33.6      7:54/M
      10    Julia Fornasar                    Garden City  NY       888   14      504        39:10.0     39:46.7      0:36.7      7:57/M
      11    Kaila Heingartner                                      3236   12      562        39:42.3     39:42.3                  7:56/M
      12    Erica Perrini                     Garden City  NY      2886   12      584        39:52.5     40:01.2      0:08.7      8:00/M
      13    Megan Reilly                      Manhasset  NY        2939   13      627        40:12.4     40:16.8      0:04.4      8:03/M
      14    Isabella Deleon                                        3421   14      695        40:42.1     40:42.1                  8:08/M
      15    Paige Going                       Garden City  NY      3018   13      708        40:44.4     41:53.2      1:08.7      8:23/M
      16    Blakely Trapani                   Garden City  NY      2636   13      804        41:35.2     42:05.2      0:29.9      8:25/M
      17    Nicole Mejia                      Garden City  NY      3486   13      857        41:54.2     41:54.2                  8:23/M
      18    Katie Sandford                    Floral Park  NY      3164   14      944        42:33.7     43:49.2      1:15.4      8:46/M
      19    Lauren Mistretta                  Garden City  NY      1836   14      993        42:57.6     43:35.2      0:37.5      8:43/M
      20    Emma Ruckh                        Garden City  NY      2277   14     1017        43:06.6     44:28.4      1:21.7      8:54/M
      21    Siena Dellicarpini                Garden City  NY       628   13     1086        43:30.2     44:38.8      1:08.5      8:56/M
      22    Emma Sutcliffe                    Garden City  NY      2562   12     1167        44:10.5     44:43.1      0:32.5      8:57/M
      23    Deirdre Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    2983   12     1176        44:13.7     45:12.5      0:58.7      9:02/M
      24    Ava Herrera                       Garden City  NY      1171   13     1182        44:15.7     45:48.2      1:32.4      9:10/M
      25    Madeline O'Connor                 Garden City  NY      3391   13     1193        44:22.4     44:26.7      0:04.3      8:53/M
      26    Sophie Rend                       Garden City  NY      3288   13     1200        44:24.6     44:29.2      0:04.6      8:54/M
      27    Anna Ibos                         Parma  OH            1247   14     1219        44:28.4     45:10.2      0:41.7      9:02/M
      28    Jamie Besendorfer                 Garden City  NY      3329   14     1220        44:28.4     44:28.4                  8:54/M
      29    Ashley Larsson                    Garden City  NY      3334   13     1223        44:29.9     45:34.6      1:04.7      9:07/M
      30    Julia Cowie                       Garden City  NY       542   14     1244        44:37.9     45:02.4      0:24.5      9:00/M
      31    Erin Brennan                      Garden City  NY       262   13     1260        44:44.3     47:24.4      2:40.1      9:29/M
      32    Gwen Liberopoulos                 Garden City  NY      3233   12     1313        45:08.7     45:08.7                  9:02/M
      33    Olivia Kaval                      Garden City  NY      1318   13     1349        45:26.1     45:47.4      0:21.2      9:09/M
      34    Marissa Mehling                   Garden City  NY      1797   14     1356        45:27.3     46:03.9      0:36.5      9:13/M
      35    Kate Gambino                      Garden City  NY      3482   12     1401        45:42.0     47:26.7      1:44.6      9:29/M
      36    Caleigh Hopkins                   Franklin Square  NY  1220   11     1417        45:51.3     47:20.7      1:29.4      9:28/M
      37    Emily Andreuzzi                   Garden City  NY        55   14     1427        45:54.6     46:15.8      0:21.1      9:15/M
      38    Kelly Marie Brennan               Garden City  NY       265   13     1440        45:57.7     45:57.7                  9:11/M
      39    Abbey Duane                       South Woodstock  VT   736   13     1451        46:03.2     47:04.7      1:01.5      9:25/M
      40    Kendra Daly                       Rockville Centre  N   588   13     1459        46:05.7     47:25.7      1:19.9      9:29/M
      41    Julia Mills                       Floral Park  NY      1829   12     1474        46:14.2     47:05.5      0:51.2      9:25/M
      42    Meghan Monaco                     Garden City  NY      2880   14     1490        46:17.9     47:39.5      1:21.5      9:32/M
      43    Kelly Brennan                     Garden City  NY       264   13     1505        46:25.3     49:06.3      2:40.9      9:49/M
      44    Mary Haggerty                     Garden City  NY      1093   14     1558        46:48.3     48:01.1      1:12.7      9:36/M
      45    Katherine Coffey                  Garden City  NY       451   14     1566        46:52.6     48:12.7      1:20.1      9:38/M
      46    Julianna Ingrassia                Garden City  NY      1251   14     1569        46:53.3     48:04.2      1:10.8      9:37/M
      47    Kristen Hegarty                   Garden City  NY      1151   12     1577        46:55.8     47:04.5      0:08.6      9:25/M
      48    Vanessa Marchhart                 Garden City  NY      1616   14     1591        47:00.6     47:38.6      0:37.9      9:32/M
      49    Christina Caluori                 Garden City  NY       332   13     1593        47:00.8     47:28.7      0:27.9      9:30/M
      50    Corina Henke                      Garden City  NY      1156   13     1606        47:04.3     48:14.6      1:10.3      9:39/M
      51    Melissa Bass                      Garden City  NY      3790   11     1618        47:06.1     47:32.2      0:26.1      9:30/M
      52    Jacque Bass                       Garden City  NY      3791   11     1638        47:15.2     47:40.9      0:25.6      9:32/M
      53    Avery Brull                       Rockville Centre  N   283   13     1695        47:39.8     49:22.1      1:42.2      9:52/M
      54    Anna Venezia                      Garden City  NY      2683   12     1726        47:57.0     50:43.5      2:46.5     10:09/M
      55    Olivia Como                       Garden City  NY      3021   13     1757        48:08.0     48:22.7      0:14.7      9:40/M
      56    Maeve Carney                      Garden City  NY       366   12     1790        48:20.4     48:29.4      0:08.9      9:42/M
      57    Hannah Garmise                    Port Washington  NY   950   13     1797        48:24.0     48:38.6      0:14.6      9:44/M
      58    Rachel Gatz                       Roslyn  NY            958   13     1798        48:24.4     48:38.6      0:14.2      9:44/M
      59    Jessic Liberopoulos               Garden City  NY      3235   14     1838        48:44.3     48:44.3                  9:45/M
      60    Katharine Considine               Garden City  NY      3193   14     1845        48:48.2     48:52.8      0:04.6      9:46/M
      61    Maggie McElroy                    Garden City  NY      3363   14     1880        49:07.0     50:41.6      1:34.6     10:08/M
      62    Katherine Staub                   Garden City  NY      2504   14     1985        49:54.1     52:06.9      2:12.8     10:25/M
      63    Caroline Flanagan                 Garden City  NY       867   14     2000        50:00.7     52:05.4      2:04.7     10:25/M
      64    Kellin Reilly                     Garden City  NY      3126   12     2020        50:07.7     50:16.2      0:08.4     10:03/M
      65    Mary O'Connor                     Floral Park  NY      1988   13     2022        50:08.4     53:02.6      2:54.2     10:36/M
      66    Olivia Escoffery                  Garden City  NY       790   13     2026        50:09.6     50:50.1      0:40.4     10:10/M
      67    Bridget Banahan                   Garden City  NY       107   12     2030        50:10.6     50:19.5      0:08.8     10:04/M
      68    Katherine McNulty                 Floral Park  NY      1772   11     2031        50:10.8     51:44.9      1:34.1     10:21/M
      69    Christina Marciano                Garden City  NY      3225   14     2042        50:20.9     51:16.2      0:55.2     10:15/M
      70    Megan Malherb                     Floral Park  NY      1598   12     2049        50:26.6     51:17.1      0:50.4     10:15/M
      71    Cate Coulehan                     Georgetown  MA        539   13     2079        50:46.8     51:46.3      0:59.5     10:21/M
      72    Tatum Angerthal                   Cortlandt Manor  NY    63   12     2091        50:57.2     50:57.2                 10:11/M
      73    Katie Knapp                       Garden City  NY      3761   12     2099        51:01.3     52:49.5      1:48.2     10:34/M
      74    Sydney Rinaldi                    East Rockaway  NY    2238   12     2133        51:22.2     52:51.5      1:29.3     10:34/M
      75    Caroline Schieck                  Garden City  NY      2366   12     2255        52:27.2     52:35.5      0:08.2     10:31/M
      76    Darby O'Brien                     Garden City  NY      1976   13     2300        52:48.9     53:21.9      0:32.9     10:40/M
      77    Megan Gewert                      Garden City  NY       982   12     2302        52:49.4     53:21.8      0:32.3     10:40/M
      78    Sara Turck                        Garden City  NY      2653   12     2338        53:17.4     53:25.3      0:07.8     10:41/M
      79    Ciara O'Connell                   Lynbrook  NY         1980   12     2343        53:19.7     54:48.6      1:28.8     10:58/M
      80    Juliana Ragoo                     Bellerose Village    2179   11     2370        53:31.3     55:46.5      2:15.2     11:09/M
      81    Emily Besendorfer                 Garden City  NY      3328   12     2375        53:33.9     54:24.2      0:50.2     10:53/M
      82    Madelyn Lawlor                    Garden City  NY      1467   13     2386        53:41.8     54:54.2      1:12.3     10:59/M
      83    Arianna Vranka                    Garden City  NY      2720   13     2400        53:50.1     55:02.3      1:12.1     11:00/M
      84    Kylie Brunning                    Garden City  NY       287   12     2419        54:02.5     56:24.1      2:21.5     11:17/M
      85    Natalie Greiner                   Garden City  NY      3014   12     2426        54:05.0     56:24.1      2:19.1     11:17/M
      86    Shannon Cain                      Thornwood  NY         325   14     2429        54:08.0     55:44.8      1:36.8     11:09/M
      87    Maddie Brock                      Garden City  NY      2868   14     2444        54:20.0     56:32.9      2:12.8     11:18/M
      88    Samntha Penney                                         3289   12     2450        54:23.8     54:23.8                 10:53/M
      89    Lauren Vona                       Garden City  NY      2716   14     2466        54:36.7     55:47.5      1:10.8     11:09/M
      90    Lily Blair                        Garden City  NY      3544   14     2468        54:37.1     55:47.5      1:10.4     11:09/M
      91    Maya Rich                         Garden City  NY      3541   14     2470        54:37.9     55:47.7      1:09.8     11:09/M
      92    Sandra Worthman                   East Meadow  NY      2806   14     2515        55:14.7     57:07.9      1:53.2     11:25/M
      93    Alyssa Cappelli                   East Meadow  NY      3543   14     2516        55:16.6     57:07.9      1:51.2     11:25/M
      94    Taline Deukmedjian                Garden City  NY      3547   14     2538        55:28.6     56:23.4      0:54.8     11:17/M
      95    Allyson Nolan                     Garden City  NY      3337   12     2567        55:53.1     56:02.2      0:09.1     11:12/M
      96    Sarah Ma                          Garden City  NY      2974   13     2573        55:58.8     56:15.2      0:16.4     11:15/M
      97    Christiana Laforte                Garden City  NY      2975   14     2575        56:00.1     56:14.7      0:14.6     11:15/M
      98    Samantha Simunovich               Floral Park  NY      2460   11     2606        56:30.5     59:35.9      3:05.4     11:55/M
      99    Hallie Bray                       Wantagh  NY           253   11     2667        57:19.6     58:59.8      1:40.2     11:48/M
     100    Katie Conklin                     Garden City  NY      3553   14     2681        57:30.8     58:25.6      0:54.8     11:41/M
     101    Sheila Mullins                    Garden City  NY      3297   11     2682        57:31.2     57:35.8      0:04.5     11:31/M
     102    Elle Basile                       Garden City  NY      3378   11     2685        57:32.3     57:37.2      0:04.8     11:31/M
     103    Morgan Oberwiler                  New Hyde Park  NY    1968   11     2703        57:48.8     59:42.3      1:53.5     11:56/M
     104    Maria Santos                      Garden City  NY      3345   11     2707        57:52.3     58:12.9      0:20.6     11:38/M
     105    Tasia Pagonis                     Garden City  NY      3091   12     2720        58:06.0     59:21.5      1:15.4     11:52/M
     106    Alexandra Vlogiantis              Garden City  NY      2857   13     2756        59:07.9     59:30.7      0:22.8     11:54/M
     107    Gia Vlogianitis                   Garden City South    2705   13     2757        59:08.4     59:30.9      0:22.4     11:54/M
     108    Grace Sapuppo                     Garden City  NY      3529   11     2774        59:35.4   1:01:16.9      1:41.5     12:15/M
     109    Nora Duane                        South Woodstock  VT   738   13     2852      1:02:03.5   1:03:07.3      1:03.7     12:37/M
     110    Tom Moran                         Garden City  NY      3178   12     2864      1:02:28.6   1:04:14.1      1:45.4     12:51/M
     111    Faith Short                       Garden City  NY      2879   11     2919      1:04:43.1   1:06:21.3      1:38.2     13:16/M
     112    Ana Bucevic                       Garden City  NY       288   11     2920      1:04:45.0   1:06:21.8      1:36.7     13:16/M
     113    Emma Benzinger                    Garden City  NY       163   12     2984      1:08:21.3   1:08:54.1      0:32.7     13:47/M
     114    Abigail Benzinger                 Garden City  NY       162   12     2985      1:08:22.5   1:08:53.8      0:31.2     13:47/M
     115    Jennie Lodis                      Massapequa  NY       3317   14     3001      1:10:13.8   1:12:05.3      1:51.5     14:25/M
     116    Madison Dragotto                  Garden City  NY       721   11     3008      1:10:26.3   1:10:26.3                 14:05/M
     117    Nicole Vlogianitis                Garden City South    2706   12     3010      1:10:30.7   1:10:55.2      0:24.5     14:11/M
     118    Sara Yuan                         Queens Village  NY   2820   13     3015      1:10:54.3   1:11:14.1      0:19.8     14:15/M
     119    Joanna Seremetis                  Lido Beach  NY       3098   13     3017      1:10:56.9   1:11:14.3      0:17.3     14:15/M
     120    Hannah Katz                       Cedarhurst  NY       1315   13     3045      1:13:57.6   1:14:30.1      0:32.4     14:54/M
     121    Emma Haedrich                     Garden City  NY      3081   13     3099      1:25:05.9   1:27:11.6      2:05.7     17:26/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Grant Krawiec                     Garden City  NY      1400   14       53        31:48.1     31:48.8      0:00.6      6:22/M
       2    Ryan Farrell                      Garden City  NY       811   13       68        32:32.7     32:33.6      0:00.8      6:31/M
       3    Mike Cahill                       Rockville Centre  N   321   14       70        32:34.1     32:54.4      0:20.3      6:35/M
       4    Al Munro                          Seaford  NY          1909   14       81        32:53.2     33:45.7      0:52.4      6:45/M
       5    Ryan Padala                       Garden City  NY      2955   13      118        33:54.9     33:56.2      0:01.2      6:47/M
       6    Matt Craven                       Brooklyn  NY          549   13      124        34:01.7     34:12.5      0:10.7      6:50/M
       7    Finn Anderson                     Garden City  NY      3180   11      152        34:39.7     36:32.5      1:52.7      7:18/M
       8    Ford Carney                       Garden City  NY       364   14      170        35:05.6     35:15.4      0:09.8      7:03/M
       9    Harry Schlechter                  Floral Park  NY      2375   14      172        35:07.5     35:26.2      0:18.6      7:05/M
      10    Anthony Suau                      Garden City  NY      2543   13      174        35:10.3     35:10.3                  7:02/M
      11    Brendan Haggerty                  Garden City  NY      3470   13      177        35:16.3     35:20.1      0:03.8      7:04/M
      12    Kyle Carney                       Garden City  NY       365   13      180        35:20.4     35:23.8      0:03.3      7:05/M
      13    Kealan Mullally                   Garden City  NY      3069   13      192        35:30.7     35:32.4      0:01.7      7:06/M
      14    Douglas Stern, Jr.                East Rockaway  NY    2897   14      218        35:54.4     36:47.8      0:53.4      7:21/M
      15    Francesco Patrissi                Garden City  NY      2088   13      234        36:08.4     36:56.3      0:47.8      7:23/M
      16    Spencer Caporicci                 Garden City  NY       350   11      240        36:13.4     38:06.9      1:53.5      7:37/M
      17    Jack Valenti                      Garden City  NY      2671   14      247        36:19.1     36:24.6      0:05.4      7:17/M
      18    Oliver Davey                      Westford  MA          597   14      263        36:37.0     37:44.3      1:07.2      7:33/M
      19    James Costello                    Garden City  NY       534   13      272        36:47.1     36:47.1                  7:21/M
      20    Liam O'Brien                      Garden City  NY      1978   12      284        36:51.5     37:24.7      0:33.2      7:29/M
      21    Max Collins                       Rockport  MA          469   12      289        36:54.9     37:50.1      0:55.2      7:34/M
      22    Matthew Abrusci                   Garden City  NY         6   13      294        36:57.3     37:01.8      0:04.4      7:24/M
      23    Justin Nicholson                  Garden City  NY      1951   12      304        37:04.8     37:10.7      0:05.8      7:26/M
      24    William Blair                     Garden City  NY      3773   13      307        37:08.9     37:12.7      0:03.7      7:26/M
      25    Ollie Baumann                     Gardencity  NY        131   12      308        37:09.5     37:19.4      0:09.9      7:28/M
      26    Liam McNierney                    Malverne  NY         3310   12      332        37:23.7     38:01.2      0:37.4      7:36/M
      27    Drew Quinn                        Garden City  NY      3260   14      334        37:27.2     37:31.2      0:03.9      7:30/M
      28    James Adams                       Garden City  NY        14   14      344        37:36.7     37:45.1      0:08.3      7:33/M
      29    John Byrne                        Garden City  NY       313   11      345        37:36.8     37:45.7      0:08.9      7:33/M
      30    Sam Russo                         Rockville Centre  N  2291   11      361        37:44.1     38:27.8      0:43.7      7:41/M
      31    Daniel Walter                     Rockville Centre  N  3274   12      365        37:46.1     38:29.4      0:43.3      7:42/M
      32    Ben Craven                        Brooklyn  NY          546   14      412        38:15.5     38:27.4      0:11.9      7:41/M
      33    James Klein                       Garden City  NY      3301   14      445        38:38.2     38:47.7      0:09.4      7:45/M
      34    Ethan Jones                       Carthage  NY         1280   13      461        38:45.8     39:58.8      1:12.9      8:00/M
      35    Ryan Glenn                        Garden City  NY      1006   12      477        38:54.0     38:59.2      0:05.2      7:48/M
      36    Ryan Keating                      Hicksville  NY       1324   14      481        38:58.2     40:11.1      1:12.9      8:02/M
      37    Pierce Archer                     Garden City  NY      3058   13      490        39:00.8     39:05.4      0:04.5      7:49/M
      38    James Durand                      Garden City  NY       756   14      499        39:05.6     39:11.1      0:05.5      7:50/M
      39    Jack Greene                       Garden City  NY      3501   13      512        39:11.6     39:16.8      0:05.2      7:51/M
      40    John Kelly                        Garden City  NY      2924   13      521        39:16.5     39:24.7      0:08.2      7:53/M
      41    Robert Patrissi                   Garden City  NY      2090   11      526        39:21.0     39:26.8      0:05.7      7:53/M
      42    Sawyer Olson                      Garden City  NY      3330   11      536        39:26.7     39:46.4      0:19.7      7:57/M
      43    Vincent O'Connell                 Lynbrook  NY         1982   14      547        39:33.1     41:00.8      1:27.6      8:12/M
      44    Ryan Michel                       Garden City  NY      1812   14      558        39:40.8     40:00.2      0:19.4      8:00/M
      45    Owen Tyler                        Floral Park  NY      2660   13      572        39:45.4     40:47.4      1:01.9      8:09/M
      46    Jacob Powers                      Garden City  NY      2970   13      576        39:48.9     41:16.6      1:27.7      8:15/M
      47    Evan Hitsky                       Plainview  NY        1197   13      608        40:04.1     40:57.7      0:53.6      8:11/M
      48    Victoria Ernst                    Garden City  NY       788   13      623        40:09.7     40:09.7                  8:02/M
      49    Noah Soffian                      Cary  NC             2484   13      630        40:12.8     41:19.1      1:06.3      8:16/M
      50    Ben Sweeney                       Bellerose  NY        3071   13      644        40:20.2     42:28.9      2:08.7      8:30/M
      51    Ethan Sargeant                    Mineola  NY          2337   13      657        40:26.0     40:53.3      0:27.2      8:11/M
      52    Jack Fanning                      Garden City  NY      2994   11      676        40:34.4     41:09.3      0:34.8      8:14/M
      53    Matthew Griffith                  Garden City  NY      2883   12      684        40:38.8     40:40.7      0:01.9      8:08/M
      54    Matthew O'Sullivan                Garden City  NY      3005   14      697        40:42.2     41:54.3      1:12.1      8:23/M
      55    Alexander Mejia                   Garden City  NY      3487   13      702        40:43.3     41:52.2      1:08.8      8:22/M
      56    Evan Baschnagel                   Garden City  NY      3576   11      707        40:44.4     42:35.5      1:51.1      8:31/M
      57    Ethan Meringolo                   Garden City  NY      3253   12      719        40:55.1     41:46.2      0:51.1      8:21/M
      58    James McQuaid                     Garden City  NY      3089   14      720        40:56.2     41:02.6      0:06.3      8:12/M
      59    Peter Allen                       Garden City  NY        35   13      730        41:01.4     41:06.3      0:04.8      8:13/M
      60    Brendan McGovern                  Garden City  NY      1745   12      733        41:02.8     41:06.7      0:03.8      8:13/M
      61    Benjamin Payne                    Salem  MA            2091   13      768        41:18.9     43:32.8      2:13.8      8:42/M
      62    Thomas McAuley                    Garden City  NY      1679   13      786        41:28.6     41:34.2      0:05.5      8:19/M
      63    David Debusschure                 Garden City  NY      3396   12      792        41:31.5     41:35.9      0:04.4      8:19/M
      64    Jack Cleary                       Massapequa  NY       3584   14      793        41:31.7     41:52.4      0:20.6      8:22/M
      65    Joseph Pedone                     Stewart Manor  NY    2097   13      817        41:40.6     41:47.8      0:07.2      8:21/M
      66    Ronnie Marciano                   Garden City  NY      3422   13      818        41:41.5     41:48.3      0:06.8      8:22/M
      67    William Fink                      Manhasset  NY         853   14      891        42:09.6     42:27.9      0:18.3      8:29/M
      68    Nicholas Prime                    Garden City  NY      2150   13      893        42:10.9     42:17.8      0:06.8      8:27/M
      69    Joshua Keating                    Hicksville  NY       1322   12      901        42:14.6     43:29.6      1:14.9      8:42/M
      70    Matt Hughes                       Garden City  NY      3516   14      928        42:24.0     42:29.2      0:05.2      8:30/M
      71    Tyler Desena                      Garden City  NY       650   14      934        42:27.3     43:53.2      1:25.8      8:47/M
      72    George Arianas                    Garden City  NY        72   14      949        42:41.2     44:18.4      1:37.2      8:52/M
      73    Daniel Maloney                    Southport  CT        1607   12      962        42:46.7     43:36.1      0:49.3      8:43/M
      74    Jack Karcher                      Garden City  NY      1301   14      964        42:47.3     44:19.6      1:32.3      8:52/M
      75    George Pamas                      Garden City  NY      2068   14      965        42:47.5     44:07.8      1:20.2      8:49/M
      76    Christian O'Halloran              Tampa  FL            2005   14      973        42:49.8     43:15.2      0:25.4      8:39/M
      77    Jack Karl                         Garden City  NY      3012   12      974        42:49.8     44:02.7      1:12.9      8:48/M
      78    Cj Casano                         Garden City  NY      3500   13      984        42:54.2     42:54.2                  8:35/M
      79    Matthew Santantonio               Ny  NY               2328   14      986        42:54.8     44:46.3      1:51.5      8:57/M
      80    Jordan Liao                       Roslyn  NY           1507   12     1001        43:00.1     43:21.4      0:21.3      8:40/M
      81    James Egan                        Garden City  NY       772   11     1018        43:06.7     43:31.6      0:24.9      8:42/M
      82    Jack Dougherty                    North Massapequa  N   712   13     1024        43:11.3     43:58.3      0:46.9      8:48/M
      83    Antonio Romano                    East Meadow  NY      2851   13     1049        43:20.2     43:54.6      0:34.4      8:47/M
      84    Cole Falvo                        York  PA             3086   13     1052        43:20.7     44:08.2      0:47.5      8:50/M
      85    William Bonvissuto                Garden City  NY       226   12     1085        43:30.1     44:57.4      1:27.3      8:59/M
      86    Brendan Gola                      Point Lookout  NY    1009   13     1098        43:36.5     43:36.5                  8:43/M
      87    Tim Ryan                          Garden City  NY      2306   14     1113        43:44.1     43:50.3      0:06.2      8:46/M
      88    William Duane                     South Woodstock  VT   740   13     1164        44:09.1     45:14.6      1:05.5      9:03/M
      89    Declan Cullinan                   Bayside  NY           564   13     1172        44:11.0     45:44.9      1:33.9      9:09/M
      90    Brenden O'Sullivan                New Hyde Park  NY    2041   12     1205        44:25.0     46:09.4      1:44.3      9:14/M
      91    Chris Allen                       Garden City  NY        32   12     1206        44:25.4     44:32.2      0:06.8      8:54/M
      92    Patrick Adams                     Garden City  NY        19   12     1217        44:27.9     45:37.4      1:09.5      9:07/M
      93    Dylan Sullivan                    New York  NY         2552   11     1228        44:31.6     45:57.3      1:25.6      9:11/M
      94    Jack Sargeant                     Mineola  NY          2338   11     1229        44:31.8     46:20.5      1:48.6      9:16/M
      95    Malcolm De Collibus               Mineola  NY           607   12     1230        44:31.9     45:12.4      0:40.5      9:02/M
      96    Ryan Martin                       Massapequa  NY       1636   14     1276        44:50.5     44:55.8      0:05.2      8:59/M
      97    Alex Barton                       Garden City  NY       117   11     1321        45:12.9     46:40.7      1:27.7      9:20/M
      98    James Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1222   12     1330        45:18.1     46:42.3      1:24.1      9:20/M
      99    Conor Guilfoyle                   Floral Park  NY      1079   11     1361        45:28.5     47:03.3      1:34.7      9:25/M
     100    Jack Madson                       Floral Park  NY      1585   11     1370        45:31.3     47:04.8      1:33.4      9:25/M
     101    Liam Coll                         Oceanside  NY         460   12     1397        45:40.4     46:57.2      1:16.8      9:23/M
     102    Jack Archer                       Garden City  NY      3037   11     1399        45:40.7     47:34.7      1:53.9      9:31/M
     103    Luke Paskewitz                    Garden City  NY      2078   12     1415        45:50.3     45:57.9      0:07.5      9:11/M
     104    Simon Ferris                      Garden City  NY       838   13     1439        45:57.6     46:06.7      0:09.1      9:13/M
     105    Fergal Mullally                   Garden City  NY      3090   11     1457        46:04.7     46:44.2      0:39.4      9:21/M
     106    Charlie Ambach                    Garden City  NY        42   13     1475        46:14.4     48:48.7      2:34.3      9:46/M
     107    Tommy Landers                     Clifton Park  NY     1439   14     1484        46:16.2     47:50.7      1:34.5      9:34/M
     108    Chris Blum                        Garden City  NY       209   13     1502        46:24.9     46:27.9      0:02.9      9:17/M
     109    Aidan Considine                   Garden City  NY      3194   11     1503        46:25.0     46:25.0                  9:17/M
     110    Fionn Mulrooney                   Garden City  NY      2931   11     1560        46:49.6     46:53.3      0:03.7      9:23/M
     111    Kaleb Chan                        New York  NY          394   14     1561        46:50.3     46:50.3                  9:22/M
     112    Robert Votruba Jr.                Garden City  NY      3064   11     1563        46:51.4     46:55.9      0:04.5      9:23/M
     113    Matthew Mehling                   Garden City  NY      1798   11     1567        46:53.0     47:33.2      0:40.2      9:31/M
     114    Aidan Coors                       Garden City  NY       512   13     1595        47:01.1     47:45.6      0:44.5      9:33/M
     115    William Golden                    Garden City  NY      1016   12     1609        47:05.3     47:05.3                  9:25/M
     116    Riley Sanz                        Garden City  NY      2335   12     1645        47:17.0     47:43.5      0:26.4      9:33/M
     117    Mario Rinaldi                     East Rockaway  NY    2236   14     1656        47:22.3     48:51.2      1:28.9      9:46/M
     118    Michael Malherb                   Floral Park  NY      1599   11     1677        47:31.1     48:23.3      0:52.1      9:41/M
     119    Mick Breen                        Scarsdale  NY         259   13     1684        47:34.2     47:47.1      0:12.9      9:33/M
     120    James Zheng                       Garden City  NY      2835   14     1739        48:02.8     48:29.6      0:26.7      9:42/M
     121    William Karcher, Jr.              Garden City  NY      1302   14     1752        48:06.5     49:38.4      1:31.8      9:56/M
     122    Miguel Santos                     Garden City  NY      3344   13     1789        48:19.9     48:42.7      0:22.8      9:44/M
     123    Jack Doherty                      Garden City  NY       686   13     1821        48:37.8     48:51.2      0:13.4      9:46/M
     124    Nick Rovelli                      Garden City  NY      3177   13     1827        48:39.7     50:34.3      1:54.5     10:07/M
     125    Colin Andrews                     Alexandria  VA         58   13     1857        48:53.8     49:53.1      0:59.2      9:59/M
     126    Paul Stein                        Garden City  NY      3319   14     1876        49:02.4     51:16.1      2:13.6     10:15/M
     127    George Sekavec                    Hicksville  NY       2418   12     1879        49:06.8     50:35.9      1:29.1     10:07/M
     128    Jack Lynch                        Wilton  CT           1567   12     1931        49:31.7     50:58.2      1:26.4     10:12/M
     129    Maxwell Codignotto                Garden City  NY      2941   13     1947        49:38.8     51:40.2      2:01.3     10:20/M
     130    Luke Menger                       Garden City  NY      1804   11     1976        49:50.7     49:53.7      0:02.9      9:59/M
     131    Eric Tiedemann                    Garden City  NY      2609   13     2014        50:06.5     50:46.9      0:40.3     10:09/M
     132    Anthony Cuccia                    Garden City  NY       561   12     2112        51:08.5     51:13.8      0:05.2     10:15/M
     133    Evan Katradis                     Garden City  NY      1314   12     2113        51:10.0     51:14.9      0:04.9     10:15/M
     134    Tyler McAlen                      Garden City  NY      2908   11     2173        51:42.6     52:31.5      0:48.9     10:30/M
     135    Matthew Guida                     Garden City  NY      1077   11     2174        51:43.9     52:57.4      1:13.5     10:35/M
     136    Liam Cullinan                     Bayside  NY           566   12     2208        51:59.4     53:32.2      1:32.8     10:42/M
     137    Alex Jessop                       Gardencity  NY       1273   14     2233        52:13.9     53:28.7      1:14.8     10:42/M
     138    James Shertz                      Garden City  NY      2439   11     2264        52:30.1     54:31.6      2:01.5     10:54/M
     139    Chip Rend                         Garden City  NY      3287   11     2275        52:34.7     52:39.2      0:04.4     10:32/M
     140    Kevin Roberti                     Gagarden City  NY    3463   11     2362        53:28.5     53:28.5                 10:42/M
     141    Gabe Ellen                        Garden City  NY      3758   13     2368        53:30.7     55:25.3      1:54.5     11:05/M
     142    Luca Pipitone                     Garden City  NY      2120   12     2373        53:33.2     53:36.1      0:02.8     10:43/M
     143    Sean Mazur                        Garden City  NY      3471   12     2388        53:42.7     53:42.7                 10:44/M
     144    Wilson Nappi                      Garden City  NY      2928   11     2486        54:52.1     57:07.1      2:14.9     11:25/M
     145    Harrison Debler                   Garden City  NY      2929   12     2519        55:18.8     55:25.2      0:06.3     11:05/M
     146    Cole Franco                       Garden City  NY      3264   11     2554        55:39.1     55:45.5      0:06.3     11:09/M
     147    Ryan Krieg                        Garden City  NY      1410   11     2555        55:39.5     55:44.1      0:04.6     11:09/M
     148    Roberto Martino                   Garden City  NY      1640   12     2600        56:26.5     56:32.3      0:05.7     11:18/M
     149    Justin Comack                     East Rockaway  NY     474   13     2638        56:57.0     58:41.2      1:44.2     11:44/M
     150    Colin Coope                       New Hyde Park  NY     507   12     2717        58:01.4     58:50.8      0:49.4     11:46/M
     151    William Depace                    Stewart Manor  NY    3173   12     2724        58:09.9     58:39.1      0:29.2     11:44/M
     152    Thomas Santos                     Valley Stream  NY    3003   11     2727        58:10.8     58:31.2      0:20.4     11:42/M
     153    Ryan Bray                         Wantagh  NY           254   14     2754        58:59.5     58:59.5                 11:48/M
     154    Andrew Escorcia                   Mineola  NY           792   13     2758        59:09.4   1:00:03.8      0:54.4     12:01/M
     155    James Burke                       Garden City  NY      2959   13     2766        59:23.4   1:01:15.7      1:52.3     12:15/M
     156    Ryan Sapuppo                      Garden City  NY      3527   11     2775        59:36.9   1:01:17.1      1:40.1     12:15/M
     157    L Perry                           Garden City  NY      3352   13     2779        59:39.7   1:00:07.7      0:27.9     12:01/M
     158    James Medved                      Mineola  NY          1792   13     2783        59:44.4   1:00:57.2      1:12.7     12:11/M
     159    Frankie McLaughlin                Garden City  NY      3331   14     2834      1:01:08.3   1:02:12.8      1:04.5     12:26/M
     160    Louis Rivera                      Garden City  NY      2243   11     2849      1:01:56.6   1:04:56.8      3:00.1     12:59/M
     161    Zach Gellman                      Woodmere  NY          968   13     2868      1:02:39.2   1:02:53.1      0:13.8     12:35/M
     162    Patrick Rissers                   Garden City  NY      3565   14     2869      1:02:43.8   1:04:10.4      1:26.6     12:50/M
     163    Robert Baschnagel IV              Garden City  NY      3575   14     2872      1:02:49.9   1:04:10.8      1:20.9     12:50/M
     164    Roj Brahmahatt                    Garden City  NY      3774   14     2881      1:03:06.2   1:04:27.3      1:21.1     12:53/M
     165    Juliano Izzo                      Garden City  NY      1258   14     2889      1:03:20.7   1:04:13.7      0:52.9     12:51/M
     166    Luke Viggiano                     Floral Park  NY      3008   11     2901      1:03:51.8   1:06:10.4      2:18.6     13:14/M
     167    Paulie Matina                     Garden City  NY      3195   14     2904      1:04:07.9   1:04:13.3      0:05.4     12:51/M
     168    Javier Contreras                  Lynbrook  NY          499   13     2960      1:06:50.7   1:08:14.3      1:23.5     13:39/M
     169    Ryan Lawson                       Garden City  NY      3770   11     2994      1:09:41.8   1:10:55.3      1:13.5     14:11/M
     170    James Haedrich                    Garden City  NY      3082   11     3100      1:25:07.4   1:27:12.1      2:04.7     17:26/M
     171    Bobby Heaney                      New Hyde Park  NY    1141   12     3138      1:32:02.8   1:34:01.5      1:58.6     18:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Annalee Molloy                    Garden City South    1847   15       49        31:29.5     31:29.5                  6:18/M
       2    Deirdre Lewin                     Rvc  NY              1502   18      141        34:27.8     34:58.5      0:30.7      7:00/M
       3    Laurel Fisher                     Garden City  NY      3042   19      151        34:38.8     34:45.1      0:06.2      6:57/M
       4    Tara Tytone                       Franklin Square  NY  2663   16      165        34:59.4     35:04.9      0:05.5      7:01/M
       5    Sarah Kaval                       Garden City  NY      1319   18      182        35:20.6     35:44.9      0:24.3      7:09/M
       6    Sun Hana                          Moraga  CA           3338   18      204        35:43.6     36:04.4      0:20.8      7:13/M
       7    Jenn Gattus                       Seaford  NY           954   15      210        35:47.9     35:50.6      0:02.7      7:10/M
       8    Raymond Polley                    Garden City  NY      2135   15      241        36:13.7     36:22.2      0:08.5      7:16/M
       9    Megan Doyle                       Lynbrook  NY          718   19      255        36:27.3     36:37.6      0:10.3      7:19/M
      10    Paulina Lichtman                  New York  NY         1512   18      256        36:27.9     36:37.5      0:09.5      7:19/M
      11    Sydney Votruba                    Garden City  NY      3043   16      258        36:34.4     36:39.2      0:04.8      7:20/M
      12    Emily Daempfle                    Garden City  NY      2918   17      276        36:47.9     36:57.9      0:09.9      7:23/M
      13    Adrienne Bielawski                Old Westbury  NY     3431   19      322        37:17.2     37:23.5      0:06.3      7:29/M
      14    Meredith McLaughlin               Garden City  NY      3333   18      339        37:34.2     38:00.5      0:26.2      7:36/M
      15    Kayla Hospodka                    Rockville Centre  N  1234   19      359        37:43.6     37:58.1      0:14.5      7:36/M
      16    Allison Boldis                    Merrick  NY           216   19      378        37:54.1     38:09.4      0:15.3      7:38/M
      17    Samantha Mauceri                  Garden City  NY      1659   15      401        38:09.9     38:20.7      0:10.7      7:40/M
      18    Catherine Matteo                  Manhasset  NY        3400   18      418        38:16.7     40:37.1      2:20.4      8:07/M
      19    Nora Bennett                      Garden City  NY       157   16      433        38:28.8     38:50.8      0:21.9      7:46/M
      20    Isabel Henke                      Garden City  NY      1157   15      464        38:47.3     38:58.7      0:11.3      7:48/M
      21    Claire Gallic                     Garden City  NY       934   17      500        39:06.1     39:15.7      0:09.5      7:51/M
      22    Emily McLean                      Rockville Centre  N  1761   18      514        39:11.9     39:21.1      0:09.2      7:52/M
      23    Erin Rode                         Garden City  NY      3144   19      566        39:43.6     40:17.4      0:33.8      8:03/M
      24    Maggie Feyrer                     Garden City  NY       840   17      636        40:17.2     40:31.4      0:14.2      8:06/M
      25    Kiernan Monaco                    Garden City  NY      2881   16      640        40:19.7     40:50.9      0:31.2      8:10/M
      26    Bridget Bingham                   Garden City  NY       180   19      643        40:20.1     40:29.6      0:09.5      8:06/M
      27    Joanna Sokolovic                  Garden City  NY      3017   19      664        40:30.1     40:46.7      0:16.6      8:09/M
      28    Theresa Mattei                    New Hyde Park  NY    1656   18      736        41:04.3     42:04.8      1:00.5      8:25/M
      29    Caitlin McDonough                 New Hyde Park  NY    1727   15      741        41:05.0     41:54.4      0:49.4      8:23/M
      30    Meghan Cappitelli                 Rockville Centre  N  3080   16      747        41:08.6     41:28.4      0:19.7      8:18/M
      31    Megan Lynch                       Wilton  CT           1574   16      769        41:19.0     42:42.3      1:23.2      8:32/M
      32    Sophia Grillo                     Rockville Centre  N  1057   19      780        41:24.2     42:46.7      1:22.5      8:33/M
      33    Brigit Kelly                      South Hempstead  NY  1330   17      822        41:42.6     42:51.6      1:08.9      8:34/M
      34    Ashley Payne                      Salem  NY            3134   16      833        41:44.8     43:57.6      2:12.7      8:47/M
      35    Hannah Cleary                     Rockville Centre  N  3530   15      834        41:45.1     42:04.9      0:19.8      8:25/M
      36    Lili Tasovac                      Valley Stream  NY    2580   15      836        41:45.3     42:57.4      1:12.1      8:35/M
      37    Julia Kavan                       Garden City  NY      1320   16      884        42:08.2     43:28.7      1:20.4      8:42/M
      38    Jacqueline Andreuzzi              Garden City  NY        56   16      892        42:10.5     42:23.1      0:12.5      8:29/M
      39    Katie Gillan                      Garden City  NY      3748   18      902        42:14.9     43:18.6      1:03.6      8:40/M
      40    Alexandra Kopcak                  Garden City  NY      3034   15      910        42:17.4     42:17.4                  8:27/M
      41    Kathryn Bass                      Garden City  NY      3792   16      916        42:20.6     42:33.1      0:12.4      8:31/M
      42    Gabrielle Gately                  Wantagh  NY           952   15      931        42:26.9     43:36.7      1:09.8      8:43/M
      43    Sarah Banahan                     Garden City  NY       109   18      972        42:49.6     43:30.2      0:40.5      8:42/M
      44    Joanna Grueneberg                 Stewart Manor  NY    1065   19     1038        43:16.6     43:43.2      0:26.5      8:45/M
      45    Rory Quinn                        Plandome  NY         2176   18     1054        43:21.3     45:01.3      1:39.9      9:00/M
      46    Caroline Munn                     Garden City  NY      1907   17     1064        43:23.6     43:50.2      0:26.5      8:46/M
      47    Bridget Lapham                    Garden City  NY      3188   16     1074        43:27.0     45:17.9      1:50.8      9:03/M
      48    Megan Spohe                       Garden City  NY      3189   16     1083        43:29.4     45:19.2      1:49.7      9:04/M
      49    Mariel Wesoly                     New Hyde Park  NY    2914   16     1088        43:30.4     45:17.3      1:46.9      9:03/M
      50    Erin Grueneberg                   Stewart Manor  NY    1064   17     1121        43:48.3     44:16.9      0:28.5      8:51/M
      51    Sharlene Deng                     Roslyn Heights  NY   3434   15     1131        43:53.8     44:07.7      0:13.8      8:49/M
      52    Lauren Mixon                      Garden City  NY      1839   19     1149        44:02.0     44:43.7      0:41.7      8:57/M
      53    Veronica Trzeciak                 Port Washington  NY  2644   19     1155        44:05.7     45:21.1      1:15.4      9:04/M
      54    Anna Zhu                          Great Neck  NY       2837   19     1177        44:13.9     46:37.4      2:23.5      9:19/M
      55    Kaitlyn Harold                    West Hempstead  NY   1120   16     1180        44:15.6     45:37.4      1:21.7      9:07/M
      56    Madelne Gillman                   Garden City  NY      3298   18     1203        44:24.8     44:37.2      0:12.4      8:55/M
      57    Isabella Herrera                  Garden City  NY      1172   15     1306        45:03.1     46:36.8      1:33.6      9:19/M
      58    Katie McGoldrick                  Stewart Manor  NY    1740   19     1333        45:20.0     46:38.2      1:18.2      9:20/M
      59    Erin Studdert                     Garden City  NY      2536   15     1336        45:20.5     47:22.2      2:01.6      9:28/M
      60    Allie Trabold                     Garden City  NY      2626   15     1340        45:22.0     46:42.4      1:20.3      9:20/M
      61    Emma Schlechter                   Floral Park  NY      2373   18     1342        45:24.6     46:55.6      1:30.9      9:23/M
      62    Christina Giannone                Garden City  NY       985   16     1357        45:27.5     48:04.3      2:36.8      9:37/M
      63    Meghan Galligan                   Garden City  NY      3269   18     1368        45:30.3     47:19.3      1:48.9      9:28/M
      64    Kate Farrell                      Garden City  NY       810   17     1369        45:30.3     47:19.3      1:48.9      9:28/M
      65    Nicole Grueneberg                 Stewart Manor  NY    1066   15     1372        45:31.7     45:58.3      0:26.5      9:12/M
      66    Kerry Defliese                    Garden City  NY      3742   19     1410        45:47.2     49:07.5      3:20.3      9:49/M
      67    Anna Paisley                      Garden City  NY      3361   15     1430        45:54.8     47:28.5      1:33.7      9:30/M
      68    Victoria Wciand                   Garden City  NY      2992   15     1431        45:54.8     46:52.3      0:57.4      9:22/M
      69    Liana McDonnell                   Garden City  NY      3211   15     1441        45:58.0     48:05.2      2:07.1      9:37/M
      70    Sara Donovan                      Floral Park  NY       701   15     1445        45:59.5     47:12.3      1:12.8      9:26/M
      71    Haley Lorenzo                     Franklin Square  NY  1544   15     1453        46:03.7     48:01.7      1:58.0      9:36/M
      72    Isabelle Grillo                   Rockville Centre  N  1053   17     1499        46:24.0     47:45.9      1:21.9      9:33/M
      73    Eileen Farrell                    Garden City  NY       809   17     1526        46:35.1     48:22.3      1:47.1      9:40/M
      74    Amonda Ripp                       Garden City  NY      3066   15     1549        46:43.6     47:11.4      0:27.7      9:26/M
      75    Nicoletta Barton                  Garden City  NY       121   15     1555        46:45.9     47:11.2      0:25.2      9:26/M
      76    Isabella Rowe                     Roslyn  NY           3435   15     1596        47:01.4     47:16.2      0:14.7      9:27/M
      77    Kiera Boettcher                   Floral Park  NY       214   16     1607        47:04.7     48:15.3      1:10.6      9:39/M
      78    Alexis Uria                       Garden City  NY      2667   18     1626        47:11.0     48:51.7      1:40.7      9:46/M
      79    Anastasia Zwilling                Massapequa  NY       2847   19     1652        47:20.6     48:20.2      0:59.5      9:40/M
      80    Jillian Lynch                     Wilton  CT           1569   17     1663        47:24.1     48:49.4      1:25.2      9:46/M
      81    Emily Quinn                       Garden City  NY      3261   15     1666        47:25.5     49:32.5      2:06.9      9:54/M
      82    Anne Serkes                       Garden City  NY      2963   16     1680        47:31.8     48:19.6      0:47.8      9:40/M
      83    Kerri Metzler                     Garden City  NY      2874   18     1688        47:35.5     49:04.3      1:28.7      9:49/M
      84    Amelia Medved                     Mineola  NY          1791   15     1689        47:36.0     48:46.5      1:10.4      9:45/M
      85    Caroline Kenny                    Stewartmanor  NY     1346   18     1694        47:39.1     49:07.9      1:28.7      9:49/M
      86    Grace Collins                     Rockport  MA          467   16     1698        47:40.5     48:41.2      1:00.7      9:44/M
      87    Catherine Cea                     Oceanside  NY        3250   17     1749        48:04.0     49:03.8      0:59.7      9:49/M
      88    Callie Coors                      Garden City  NY       514   15     1758        48:08.0     48:23.3      0:15.2      9:41/M
      89    Kai Butler                        Baldwin  NY          3411   18     1764        48:11.9     50:46.7      2:34.8     10:09/M
      90    Avital Benyamini                  Roslyn  NY            160   19     1801        48:25.8     49:24.2      0:58.4      9:53/M
      91    Victoria Nuzzolo                  Garden City  NY      1966   16     1805        48:27.0     49:51.7      1:24.7      9:58/M
      92    Caitlin Blanchi                   Garden City  NY      2860   16     1812        48:32.2     48:32.2                  9:42/M
      93    Alyssa Kriete                     Baldwin  NY          3268   18     1820        48:37.4     48:37.4                  9:43/M
      94    Margaret White                    Garden City  NY      2777   18     1828        48:39.9     49:27.7      0:47.7      9:53/M
      95    Natalie Fox                       Wantagh  NY           896   17     1850        48:50.4     49:38.4      0:47.9      9:56/M
      96    Cecilia Fratus                    Floral Park  NY       902   19     1853        48:52.2     51:36.1      2:43.9     10:19/M
      97    Shannon Imbornoni                 Garden City  NY      1249   17     1866        48:58.8     50:56.4      1:57.5     10:11/M
      98    Jamie Derkasch                    Garden City  NY       645   15     1870        49:01.1     50:56.8      1:55.6     10:11/M
      99    Isabel Van Wie                    Oyster Bay  NY       2677   18     1872        49:01.7     51:02.3      2:00.6     10:12/M
     100    Kerry McCarraher                  Garden City  NY      1696   18     1972        49:50.3     50:43.3      0:52.9     10:09/M
     101    Lauren Padala                     Garden City  NY      2054   19     1979        49:52.5     52:14.7      2:22.2     10:27/M
     102    Katie Roscoe                      Garden City  NY      3315   19     1981        49:52.9     52:14.5      2:21.5     10:27/M
     103    Liz Perrone                       West Hempstead  NY   2104   18     1990        49:55.9     51:32.3      1:36.3     10:18/M
     104    Jenna Codignotto                  Garden City  NY      2940   19     2006        50:03.0     52:05.2      2:02.2     10:25/M
     105    Caroline Hegarty                  Garden City  NY      3160   16     2068        50:42.3     52:07.1      1:24.7     10:25/M
     106    Mikayla Mehling                   Garden City  NY      1799   16     2071        50:44.7     52:05.2      1:20.5     10:25/M
     107    Kate Gill                         Floral Park  NY       993   19     2090        50:56.3     50:56.3                 10:11/M
     108    Alison Schroeder                  Garden City  NY      2395   18     2123        51:16.5     52:53.9      1:37.4     10:35/M
     109    Jessica Rossi                     Franklin Square  NY  2266   17     2131        51:21.3     53:19.7      1:58.4     10:40/M
     110    Colleen Ball                      Belleuve  NY         3166   16     2155        51:31.5     52:36.9      1:05.4     10:31/M
     111    Kirsten Lobben                    Glen Head  NY        1532   18     2156        51:31.7     51:31.7                 10:18/M
     112    Kathleen Mullins                  Garden City  NY      3296   15     2167        51:36.2     52:52.5      1:16.2     10:34/M
     113    Victoria Braun                    Floral Park  NY       252   19     2202        51:56.6     52:38.6      0:41.9     10:32/M
     114    Corinna Salerno                   Franklin Square  NY  2318   16     2211        52:04.5     55:09.7      3:05.2     11:02/M
     115    Jennifer Keogh                    Glen Cove  NY        1350   18     2219        52:06.8     53:43.4      1:36.5     10:45/M
     116    Katherine Galzerano               Garden City  NY       936   18     2225        52:08.8     54:08.3      1:59.5     10:50/M
     117    Jackie Brattan                    Garden City  NY      2943   17     2226        52:08.8     54:09.5      2:00.6     10:50/M
     118    Maura Monan                       Garden City  NY      3067   18     2227        52:10.3     54:08.3      1:57.9     10:50/M
     119    Madeline Berger                   East Meadow  NY       168   19     2228        52:11.6     54:10.8      1:59.2     10:50/M
     120    Audrey White                      Garden City  NY      2776   16     2257        52:27.4     55:13.7      2:46.2     11:03/M
     121    Taylor George                     Garden City  NY       973   19     2267        52:30.8     54:38.8      2:07.9     10:56/M
     122    Alicia Mueller                    Garden City  NY      1889   19     2277        52:37.0     52:55.3      0:18.3     10:35/M
     123    Olivia Maggio                     Floral Park  NY      1588   15     2307        52:53.1     55:00.8      2:07.7     11:00/M
     124    Delaney Sugrue                    Garden City  NY      3789   17     2316        53:02.4     55:43.9      2:41.5     11:09/M
     125    Monica Mattei                     New Hyde Park  NY    1655   17     2329        53:09.7     54:42.5      1:32.8     10:56/M
     126    Meredith Fagan                    Long Beach  NY        800   16     2440        54:15.8     56:39.2      2:23.4     11:20/M
     127    Olivia Meringolo                  Garden City  NY      3252   15     2442        54:17.0     56:32.9      2:15.9     11:18/M
     128    Samantha Coope                    New Hyde Park  NY     509   15     2549        55:36.2     56:25.5      0:49.3     11:17/M
     129    Nicole Tariche                    Garden City  NY      2579   18     2566        55:52.9     55:52.9                 11:10/M
     130    Brigid Nolty                      New Hyde Park  NY    3142   15     2588        56:10.1     56:57.8      0:47.7     11:23/M
     131    Emma Gong                         Garden City  NY      3292   19     2626        56:47.9     58:15.1      1:27.2     11:39/M
     132    Bridget Liddy                     Garden City  NY      1513   19     2635        56:53.6     57:55.3      1:01.7     11:35/M
     133    Jenna Geraghty                    Floral Park  NY       974   17     2654        57:12.1     59:27.3      2:15.1     11:53/M
     134    Kelly D'Antonio                   Garden City  NY      2871   15     2711        57:56.8     59:52.3      1:55.4     11:58/M
     135    Alexa Molloy                      Garden City  NY      1846   15     2713        57:58.1     59:52.1      1:53.9     11:58/M
     136    Meegan Aneser                     Garden City  NY        61   17     2762        59:18.6     59:45.6      0:27.0     11:57/M
     137    Deanna Gorecki                    Levittown  NY        1023   19     2763        59:20.0   1:00:59.4      1:39.4     12:12/M
     138    Katy Byrne                        Levittown  NY         314   16     2832      1:01:05.5   1:02:26.8      1:21.3     12:29/M
     139    Lainie Martin                     Massapequa  NY       1634   16     2877      1:03:02.8   1:03:32.2      0:29.3     12:42/M
     140    Katherine Dennean                 Stewart Manor  NY    2960   16     2888      1:03:19.4   1:06:01.6      2:42.2     13:12/M
     141    Jennifer Sullivan                 Floral Park  NY      2554   19     2909      1:04:16.1   1:07:18.3      3:02.2     13:28/M
     142    Madeline McCabe                   Garden City  NY      1684   18     2943      1:05:49.9   1:11:20.4      5:30.5     14:16/M
     143    Keyla Bharucha                    Garden City  NY      3754   18     2944      1:05:55.6   1:11:24.5      5:28.8     14:17/M
     144    Hallie Mallozzi                   Garden City  NY      1603   17     2949      1:06:13.3   1:09:13.1      2:59.7     13:51/M
     145    Lauren Treanor                    Garden City  NY      2637   17     2950      1:06:15.7   1:09:13.3      2:57.5     13:51/M
     146    Faith O'Connor                    Floral Park  NY      1985   16     2992      1:09:20.5   1:12:16.8      2:56.3     14:27/M
     147    Janet Duffy                       Massapequa  NY        745   19     2993      1:09:33.1   1:09:33.1                 13:55/M
     148    Sabina Korman                     West Hempstead  NY   3197   16     2999      1:10:01.8   1:10:01.8                 14:00/M
     149    Jessica Soffian                   Cary  NC             2483   15     3018      1:11:09.8   1:11:09.8                 14:14/M
     150    Sara Arevalo                      Franklin Square  NY    71   16     3075      1:18:51.5   1:21:45.2      2:53.7     16:21/M
     151    Erin Ball                         Bellevue  WA         3167   18     3095      1:23:36.3   1:23:36.3                 16:43/M
     152    Ruby Stewart                      Lynbrook  NY         2522   17     3098      1:24:46.6   1:27:36.4      2:49.8     17:31/M
     153    Leo Stimmler                      Garden City  NY      2859   17     3110      1:26:38.0   1:29:04.9      2:26.9     17:49/M
     154    Emma Arevalo                      Franklin Square  NY    69   18     3134      1:31:07.1   1:34:02.7      2:55.5     18:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Bill Ulrich                       Floral Park  NY      2665   19        4        25:30.2     25:31.4      0:01.1      5:06/M
       2    Trevor Marchhart                  Garden City  NY      1615   17        9        28:13.4     28:13.4                  5:39/M
       3    Tim Josephs                       Buffalo  NY          1285   19       11        28:35.4     28:35.4                  5:43/M
       4    Eamonn Beers                      Miller Place  NY     3466   18       12        28:40.7     28:40.7                  5:44/M
       5    Thomas Beier                      North Massapequa  N   143   19       16        28:50.4     31:49.1      2:58.7      6:22/M
       6    Steven Mosher                     Amityville  NY       3013   19       18        28:58.2     28:58.2                  5:48/M
       7    Daniel Clark                      Garden City  NY       436   18       23        29:37.3     29:37.3                  5:55/M
       8    Christopher Collins               Rockville Centre  N   465   16       25        29:44.4     29:47.8      0:03.3      5:57/M
       9    Zachary Mezzo                     Mineola  NY          1810   17       31        30:14.4     30:16.4      0:01.9      6:03/M
      10    Brendan Moehringer                Bellmore  NY         3336   15       33        30:29.1     30:36.8      0:07.7      6:07/M
      11    Andrew Espey                      W. Hempstead  NY      793   19       36        30:33.4     30:35.4      0:01.9      6:07/M
      12    Devin Brancato                    East Williston  NY    242   16       38        30:40.3     30:48.7      0:08.4      6:10/M
      13    James Crowley                     Oakton  VA            557   18       39        30:42.0     30:45.5      0:03.5      6:09/M
      14    Evan Brady                        Glen Head  NY         240   16       43        31:13.4     31:20.2      0:06.8      6:16/M
      15    Pierce Lewin                      Rvc  NY              1506   17       46        31:20.4     31:50.7      0:30.2      6:22/M
      16    Evan Forero                       Rockville Centre  N   887   16       48        31:26.5     31:30.3      0:03.7      6:18/M
      17    Donal Mahoney                     Garden City  NY      1593   17       54        31:58.8     31:58.8                  6:24/M
      18    Paul Lubicich                     Floral Park  NY      3093   16       58        32:07.7     32:25.7      0:17.9      6:29/M
      19    Kishan Batra                      Garden City  NY       124   15       65        32:25.6     33:18.3      0:52.7      6:40/M
      20    Jack McShane                      Stewart Manor  NY    1780   16       74        32:46.1     32:46.1                  6:33/M
      21    Michael Greco                     Garden City  NY      1033   15       80        32:52.2     32:52.2                  6:34/M
      22    Cole Dougherty                    North Massapequa  N   710   16       84        32:56.8     33:05.1      0:08.3      6:37/M
      23    Alex Bensen                       Garden City  NY       158   15       94        33:11.4     34:04.2      0:52.7      6:49/M
      24    Sean Donnelly                     Boston  MA            699   18       99        33:16.3     33:49.3      0:32.9      6:46/M
      25    Matthew Green                     Wantagh  NY          1035   19      102        33:23.7     35:13.7      1:49.9      7:03/M
      26    Michael Roscoe                    Garden City  NY      3316   15      115        33:49.4     33:57.9      0:08.4      6:47/M
      27    Brandon Gong                      Garden City  NY      1020   17      122        33:58.5     33:58.5                  6:48/M
      28    Joe Foxen                         Garden City  NY      3138   15      127        34:07.0     35:31.9      1:24.8      7:06/M
      29    Brendan Digan                     Garden City  NY       660   19      131        34:10.4     35:11.4      1:00.9      7:02/M
      30    James Moran                       Lynbrook  NY         3221   16      132        34:11.8     34:20.6      0:08.8      6:52/M
      31    Jack Coulehan                     Georgetown  MA        540   15      133        34:14.7     34:14.7                  6:51/M
      32    Harrison Ernst                    Garden City  NY       786   16      147        34:34.5     34:35.3      0:00.8      6:55/M
      33    Robert Hitscherich                Rockville Centre  N  1195   18      153        34:40.4     34:49.2      0:08.7      6:58/M
      34    James Basile                      Garden City  NY      3379   15      160        34:53.8     35:03.7      0:09.9      7:01/M
      35    Blaise Trapani                    Garden City  NY      2635   16      161        34:55.1     35:04.2      0:09.1      7:01/M
      36    Patrick O'Rourke                  Garden City  NY      2977   17      171        35:06.9     35:15.2      0:08.2      7:03/M
      37    Kieran Emmons                     Rockville Centre  N   781   16      178        35:17.7     35:40.2      0:22.5      7:08/M
      38    Nicholas Krawiec                  Garden City  NY      1402   15      189        35:28.4     36:22.2      0:53.7      7:16/M
      39    Owen Lucano                       Garden City  NY      1555   19      191        35:30.1     35:30.1                  7:06/M
      40    Brian Giarraputo                  Garden City  NY       990   18      203        35:42.2     35:48.8      0:06.6      7:10/M
      41    Paul Vicks                        Pittsford  NY        2691   17      213        35:50.7     36:23.2      0:32.4      7:17/M
      42    Russell Silva                     Manhasset  NY        2454   19      220        35:56.4     36:20.7      0:24.3      7:16/M
      43    Daniel Finnegan                   Freehold  NJ          856   16      225        36:00.9     36:25.4      0:24.5      7:17/M
      44    Eric Sedig                        Wantagh  NY          2403   15      226        36:02.1     36:58.9      0:56.7      7:24/M
      45    Andrew Tang                       Garden City  NY      2577   16      252        36:22.9     37:17.7      0:54.7      7:27/M
      46    Jason Shao                        Lynbrook  NY         2431   16      259        36:34.7     37:59.5      1:24.7      7:36/M
      47    John Bensen                       Garden City  NY       159   15      299        37:01.5     37:56.7      0:55.1      7:35/M
      48    Ben Baumann                       Gardencity  NY        129   17      301        37:02.8     37:13.7      0:10.9      7:27/M
      49    James Walsh                       Garden City  NY      2736   19      326        37:22.2     38:00.1      0:37.9      7:36/M
      50    Patrick McGoldrick                Stewart Manor  NY    1741   16      327        37:22.3     37:45.5      0:23.1      7:33/M
      51    Gregory Pahlavi                   Garden City  NY      2059   19      330        37:23.1     37:30.4      0:07.3      7:30/M
      52    John Schlichte                    Garden City  NY      2380   18      360        37:43.8     39:25.4      1:41.5      7:53/M
      53    Dylan McDonald                    Garden City  NY      1721   15      372        37:51.0     38:17.4      0:26.3      7:39/M
      54    Thomas Grlic                      Garden City  NY      2953   16      393        38:03.3     39:22.9      1:19.5      7:52/M
      55    Johnpaul McConnell                Massapequa  NY       1708   18      406        38:12.5     38:34.3      0:21.7      7:43/M
      56    Jacob Schoenfeld                  Franklin Square  NY  2391   15      413        38:15.8     38:15.8                  7:39/M
      57    Eric Trachtenberg                 Manhasset Hills  NY  2633   17      432        38:28.2     39:40.4      1:12.2      7:56/M
      58    Jack Tiedemann                    Garden City  NY      2610   17      441        38:36.8     38:57.4      0:20.6      7:47/M
      59    Trent Biscone                     Garden City  NY       196   15      444        38:38.2     39:33.4      0:55.2      7:55/M
      60    Stephen Caluori                   Garden City  NY       334   16      471        38:51.2     39:16.5      0:25.3      7:51/M
      61    Zachary Deblek                    Garden City  NY      2930   15      475        38:53.4     38:58.9      0:05.4      7:48/M
      62    Robert Lucano                     Garden City  NY      1556   16      485        38:58.8     39:00.1      0:01.2      7:48/M
      63    Liam Flynn                        Garden City  NY      3238   16      487        38:59.6     40:24.1      1:24.5      8:05/M
      64    Matty Baumann                     Gardencity  NY        130   15      489        39:00.2     40:13.6      1:13.3      8:03/M
      65    Joseph Doud                       Stewart Manor  NY     709   17      496        39:04.9     39:11.6      0:06.7      7:50/M
      66    Matthew Dougherty                 North Massapequa  N   713   18      506        39:10.4     39:21.2      0:10.7      7:52/M
      67    Jack Roscoe                       Garden City  NY      3314   18      517        39:13.2     39:48.9      0:35.7      7:58/M
      68    Joseph Dilemme                    Garden City  NY       671   15      531        39:24.7     40:45.5      1:20.7      8:09/M
      69    Steven Moscatiello                Garden City  NY      1887   15      535        39:26.5     40:47.2      1:20.7      8:09/M
      70    Ryan McCormack                    Garden City  NY      1713   15      540        39:30.9     39:37.4      0:06.5      7:55/M
      71    Christian Viti                    Franklin Square  NY  3386   16      542        39:31.7     41:37.6      2:05.9      8:19/M
      72    Christopher Andrade               Franklin Square  NY    51   18      559        39:41.3     41:43.8      2:02.4      8:21/M
      73    Michael Fontanetta                Garden City  NY       884   15      561        39:42.1     41:04.4      1:22.3      8:13/M
      74    Evan Comella                      Garden City  NY       475   16      571        39:45.4     42:16.6      2:31.2      8:27/M
      75    Benjamin Addeo                    Garden City  NY        20   18      581        39:52.2     39:52.2                  7:58/M
      76    Eli Pagonis                       Garden City  NY      3053   16      582        39:52.2     40:19.5      0:27.3      8:04/M
      77    Frederick Mignone                 Garden City  NY      1814   18      587        39:55.4     40:34.7      0:39.3      8:07/M
      78    Brian Wendland                    Smithtown  NY        2873   19      604        40:01.7     40:33.1      0:31.4      8:07/M
      79    Conor Coyle                       Garden City  NY       544   17      624        40:10.4     40:19.2      0:08.8      8:04/M
      80    Joseph Philippas                  Garden City  NY      2113   18      626        40:10.9     41:55.6      1:44.7      8:23/M
      81    Steven Sedig                      Wantagh  NY          2404   18      689        40:40.2     40:40.2                  8:08/M
      82    Ryan Herbrich                     Floral Park  NY      1165   16      722        40:57.0     41:43.9      0:46.9      8:21/M
      83    John McGovern                     Garden City  NY      1747   18      745        41:07.1     41:07.1                  8:13/M
      84    Justin Schoenfeld                 Franklin Square  NY  2392   16      750        41:09.0     42:01.7      0:52.7      8:24/M
      85    Ryan Trabold                      Garden City  NY      2629   17      775        41:20.7     42:40.8      1:20.1      8:32/M
      86    Aidan O'Connor                    Garden City  NY      3392   15      776        41:21.0     44:22.2      3:01.2      8:52/M
      87    Connor O'Halloran                 Tampa  FL            2006   19      805        41:35.4     42:02.4      0:26.9      8:24/M
      88    Greg D Barton                     Garden City  NY       119   19      819        41:41.9     41:51.4      0:09.4      8:22/M
      89    Michael Ott                       Valley Stream  NY    2046   15      827        41:44.3     42:57.2      1:12.9      8:35/M
      90    Scott Kiley                       Hempstead  NY        1363   18      832        41:44.7     42:52.7      1:07.9      8:34/M
      91    James O'Connor                    Garden City  NY      1987   19      856        41:54.2     44:29.4      2:35.2      8:54/M
      92    Collin Plunkett                   Garden City  NY      3282   15      925        42:22.2     42:22.2                  8:28/M
      93    Kyle Ober                         Garden City  NY      1967   17      930        42:26.7     43:52.9      1:26.2      8:46/M
      94    Lukas Lambrala                    Garden City  NY      3335   15      988        42:55.3     43:49.9      0:54.6      8:46/M
      95    Alex Hazarian                     Garden City  NY      2966   17     1002        43:00.4     46:09.3      3:08.9      9:14/M
      96    Andrew Geager                     East Williston  NY    963   15     1041        43:17.8     45:13.4      1:55.5      9:03/M
      97    Jack Craven                       Brooklyn  NY          547   15     1051        43:20.2     44:25.7      1:05.5      8:53/M
      98    Liam Banahan                      Garden City  NY       108   15     1100        43:36.6     44:16.9      0:40.2      8:51/M
      99    Robert Morizio                    Garden City  NY      1882   17     1118        43:45.8     43:53.8      0:07.9      8:47/M
     100    William Bekerman                  Syosset  NY           145   16     1119        43:46.1     45:32.6      1:46.5      9:06/M
     101    Thomas Chojnacki                  East Rockaway  NY    2895   15     1120        43:47.3     45:23.3      1:35.9      9:05/M
     102    David Hirschheimer                East Meadow  NY      1194   17     1139        43:55.9     44:44.7      0:48.8      8:57/M
     103    William McLaughlin                Garden City  NY      3332   16     1166        44:10.0     44:17.8      0:07.7      8:51/M
     104    Ethan Sillat                      Huntington  NY       2452   15     1211        44:26.5     45:26.5      0:59.9      9:05/M
     105    Kyle Hand                         Garden City  NY      1112   18     1225        44:30.7     45:57.4      1:26.7      9:11/M
     106    Anthony Hazarian                  Garden City  NY      2965   18     1261        44:44.4     47:53.7      3:09.2      9:35/M
     107    William Donohue                   Garden City  NY      2964   18     1263        44:45.1     47:54.4      3:09.3      9:35/M
     108    Christopher Caluori               Garden City  NY       333   16     1285        44:53.8     45:19.5      0:25.6      9:04/M
     109    Alec Leitman                      Mineola  NY          1484   19     1292        44:57.1     45:49.8      0:52.6      9:10/M
     110    Daniel O'Connor                   Garden City  NY      1984   17     1298        44:59.3     47:32.8      2:33.4      9:30/M
     111    Christian Hurley                  Orange  CA           1239   18     1327        45:14.9     46:49.6      1:34.7      9:22/M
     112    Luker Gannon                      Garden City  NY      3355   17     1344        45:24.9     45:34.2      0:09.2      9:07/M
     113    Connor Armstrong                  Garden City  NY        76   19     1366        45:29.9     46:09.4      0:39.5      9:14/M
     114    Patrick Jessop                    Garden City  NY      1275   18     1388        45:37.7     46:54.2      1:16.4      9:23/M
     115    Tyler Cossu                       Malverne  NY          531   17     1393        45:39.8     45:39.8                  9:08/M
     116    Maggie Moran                      Garden City  NY      3099   15     1404        45:43.1     47:26.7      1:43.5      9:29/M
     117    Matthew Conelli                   Garden City  NY       481   15     1432        45:54.9     47:16.4      1:21.5      9:27/M
     118    Brennan Maggio                    Garden City  NY      2852   16     1473        46:13.4     47:35.2      1:21.8      9:31/M
     119    Ryan Braster                      Mineola  NY           248   15     1496        46:22.3     47:26.3      1:03.9      9:29/M
     120    John Welsch                       New Hyde Park  NY    2764   15     1498        46:22.9     47:03.2      0:40.2      9:25/M
     121    Billy Willis                      Garden City  NY      2934   15     1533        46:38.1     48:00.3      1:22.1      9:36/M
     122    Kelly Quinn                       Plandome  NY         2172   16     1538        46:40.4     48:20.9      1:40.5      9:40/M
     123    Richard Sullivan                  Westbury  NY         2557   16     1562        46:50.9     48:15.5      1:24.5      9:39/M
     124    Daniel Mattei                     New Hyde Park  NY    1654   15     1573        46:55.1     48:26.5      1:31.4      9:41/M
     125    Nathaniel Worthman                East Meadow  NY      2805   17     1612        47:05.7     48:33.6      1:27.9      9:43/M
     126    John Mignone                      Garden City  NY      1815   16     1629        47:11.5     47:49.4      0:37.9      9:34/M
     127    Daniel Casale                     Garden City  NY       373   18     1650        47:18.9     47:18.9                  9:28/M
     128    Christopher Licetti               Jericho  NY          1510   18     1658        47:22.4     48:12.1      0:49.6      9:38/M
     129    Brian McKenna                     Garden City  NY      3426   18     1693        47:39.1     49:09.7      1:30.6      9:50/M
     130    Phoenix Jampol                    Upper Brookville  N  1265   15     1707        47:48.4     49:14.7      1:26.2      9:51/M
     131    Matthew Abrankian                 Garden City  NY      3275   15     1736        48:01.4     51:10.7      3:09.3     10:14/M
     132    Matt Lodge                        Lutherville Timoniu  1533   15     1769        48:13.3     49:15.5      1:02.2      9:51/M
     133    Jennifer Finnegan                 Freehold  NJ          858   18     1818        48:36.5     49:05.3      0:28.7      9:49/M
     134    Patrick Gioino                    Malverne  NY         1000   17     1849        48:49.8     49:38.7      0:48.9      9:56/M
     135    Paul Cleary                       Rockville Centre  N  3531   17     1859        48:55.4     49:15.7      0:20.2      9:51/M
     136    Ben Alie                          Manhasset  NY        3306   18     1915        49:23.6     52:05.4      2:41.8     10:25/M
     137    Travis Bharucha                   Garden City  NY      3769   15     1922        49:26.9     54:55.1      5:28.2     10:59/M
     138    Kyle MacKleod                     Garden City  NY      3115   16     1930        49:31.4     52:26.8      2:55.4     10:29/M
     139    Jack Tynan                        Garden City  NY      2662   16     1933        49:32.0     52:26.8      2:54.7     10:29/M
     140    Jack Riceman                      Garden City  NY      2993   18     1974        49:50.5     50:43.4      0:52.9     10:09/M
     141    Peter MacChiarulo                 Sands Point  NY      1577   16     1975        49:50.7     51:37.1      1:46.4     10:19/M
     142    John Sullivan                     Westbury  NY         2555   15     2210        52:02.4     53:24.9      1:22.5     10:41/M
     143    Andrew Ripp                       Garden City  NY      3065   18     2212        52:04.7     54:31.2      2:26.4     10:54/M
     144    Nicolas Ryan                      New Hyde Park  NY    2304   15     2232        52:13.6     53:31.3      1:17.6     10:42/M
     145    Zachary Bach                      Cedarhurst  NY         92   15     2274        52:34.4     53:03.8      0:29.4     10:37/M
     146    James Worthman                    East Meadow  NY      2803   17     2276        52:35.2     54:02.5      1:27.2     10:48/M
     147    Lucas Morizio                     Garden City  NY      1881   15     2552        55:38.0     55:46.3      0:08.2     11:09/M
     148    Joseph Beier                      North Massapequa  N   141   17     2557        55:43.6     58:42.5      2:58.9     11:44/M
     149    Chloe Stapleford                  Garden City  NY      2500   18     2663        57:16.9     58:26.7      1:09.8     11:41/M
     150    Maguire Horl                      Garden City  NY      1227   17     2768        59:25.3   1:02:06.8      2:41.4     12:25/M
     151    Colin Jessop                      Gardencity  NY       1274   16     2814      1:00:27.0   1:01:39.2      1:12.2     12:20/M
     152    Sean Curtis                       Wantagh  NY           576   15     2856      1:02:19.2   1:04:24.2      2:04.9     12:53/M
     153    Nicholas Zwilling                 Massapequa  NY       2849   19     2963      1:06:58.2   1:07:21.8      0:23.6     13:28/M
     154    Chris Heyer                       Garden City South    1177   19     3083      1:21:04.3   1:25:18.6      4:14.2     17:04/M
     155    Kevin Pugh                        Wantagh  NY          2159   19     3105      1:25:41.9   1:29:29.3      3:47.4     17:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Meaghan Walsh                     Garden City  NY      2741   23      111        33:39.1     33:48.7      0:09.5      6:46/M
       2    Ashlin Conroy                     Syosset  NY          3510   22      140        34:27.7     34:31.2      0:03.4      6:54/M
       3    Cecelia Capozzoli                 East Williston  NY    354   22      193        35:33.4     35:54.7      0:21.2      7:11/M
       4    Emily Cafaro                      Garden City  NY      2949   21      209        35:47.0     36:08.4      0:21.4      7:14/M
       5    Erin Henn                         New York  NY         3220   24      227        36:02.8     36:18.2      0:15.4      7:16/M
       6    Jamie Wandzilak                   Wantagh  NY          2745   23      230        36:05.2     36:10.6      0:05.4      7:14/M
       7    Erin Steinert                     Lynbrook  NY         2511   22      254        36:26.5     38:26.2      1:59.7      7:41/M
       8    Kirsten Wosleger                  North Merrick  NY    2808   22      282        36:49.9     36:59.3      0:09.3      7:24/M
       9    Molly McCann                      Rockville Centre  N  1692   24      292        36:56.9     37:37.8      0:40.8      7:31/M
      10    Erin Cunningham                   Garden City  NY       571   20      298        37:00.9     37:29.4      0:28.5      7:30/M
      11    Katherine Harrington              Garden City  NY      1127   24      317        37:13.7     37:18.6      0:04.9      7:28/M
      12    Charlotte Molloy                  Garden City South    1848   20      356        37:42.2     37:49.5      0:07.2      7:34/M
      13    Marisa Cameron                    Garden City  NY       335   22      363        37:44.7     38:13.5      0:28.7      7:39/M
      14    Britney Pena                      Oceanside  NY        2100   21      367        37:46.5     38:08.2      0:21.6      7:38/M
      15    Gillian Gross                     East Meadow  NY      1062   24      391        38:00.8     39:04.7      1:03.9      7:49/M
      16    Courtney Gross                    East Meadow  NY      1061   24      392        38:01.3     39:05.6      1:04.3      7:49/M
      17    Sarah Schlichte                   Garden City  NY      2382   24      396        38:06.5     38:18.8      0:12.2      7:40/M
      18    Marycatherine Zehnder             Carle Place  NY      2947   21      407        38:13.1     39:03.4      0:50.2      7:49/M
      19    Cathryne Shine                    Garden City  NY      2443   24      437        38:33.3     39:08.8      0:35.4      7:50/M
      20    Rosalie Caracciolo                Franklin Square  NY   358   20      440        38:36.4     38:36.4                  7:43/M
      21    Gabriella Dziorny                 Mineola  NY           764   24      465        38:47.5     40:16.2      1:28.6      8:03/M
      22    Maria Levano                      Garden City  NY      1499   22      470        38:51.2     38:51.2                  7:46/M
      23    Tara Deangelo                     Garden City  NY      3024   20      501        39:06.2     39:10.7      0:04.5      7:50/M
      24    Vanessa Lim                       Manhattan  NY        2997   24      502        39:06.5     40:44.5      1:38.0      8:09/M
      25    Jessica Gattus                    Liverpool  NY         955   23      511        39:11.4     39:11.4                  7:50/M
      26    Chrsitie Wang                     Roslyn  NY           2746   22      513        39:11.8     39:42.3      0:30.5      7:56/M
      27    Tara Kelly                        West Hempstead  NY   3509   22      516        39:13.0     39:17.2      0:04.2      7:51/M
      28    Gabby Giannone                    Garden City  NY       986   22      518        39:15.6     41:59.5      2:43.9      8:24/M
      29    Jenna Deangelo                    Garden City  NY       615   22      524        39:18.1     39:22.6      0:04.5      7:52/M
      30    Katherine McCarthy                Garden City  NY      1702   23      549        39:34.4     40:49.2      1:14.8      8:10/M
      31    Genevieve Klatt                   Garden City  NY      1374   20      613        40:05.5     42:34.9      2:29.3      8:31/M
      32    Gina Cach                         Franklin Square  NY   317   20      641        40:19.7     41:32.5      1:12.8      8:18/M
      33    Ilana Lipowicz                    Albertson  NY        1527   22      654        40:24.2     41:21.7      0:57.4      8:16/M
      34    Mikaela Rix                       Garden City  NY      3751   23      732        41:02.5     43:45.7      2:43.2      8:45/M
      35    Kristen Mixon                     Garden City  NY      1838   24      752        41:10.3     41:51.2      0:40.9      8:22/M
      36    Jackie Hochheiser                 Garden City  NY      1203   20      758        41:12.8     41:23.4      0:10.6      8:17/M
      37    Alina Ranjbaran                   Garden City  NY      2184   22      796        41:32.4     41:32.4                  8:18/M
      38    Samantha Ford                     Rockville Centre  N   886   22      815        41:39.7     42:18.3      0:38.5      8:28/M
      39    Erin Kenny                        Stewartmanor  NY     1347   23      839        41:46.0     43:16.2      1:30.1      8:39/M
      40    Catherine McTiernan               Garden City  NY      3746   22      876        42:05.1     42:37.4      0:32.2      8:31/M
      41    Lindsay Schlichte                 Garden City  NY      2381   21      880        42:07.1     42:20.4      0:13.3      8:28/M
      42    Annie Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3062   21      939        42:30.8     43:39.3      1:08.5      8:44/M
      43    Jessica Gunther                   Garden City  NY      1083   22      955        42:43.5     44:24.3      1:40.7      8:53/M
      44    Gianna Roselli                    Garden City So  NY   2257   23      969        42:48.5     44:09.7      1:21.1      8:50/M
      45    Katherine Pearson                 Garden City  NY      2094   20      971        42:49.3     42:49.3                  8:34/M
      46    Grace Stewart                     Lynbrook  NY         2518   21      982        42:53.5     45:11.3      2:17.7      9:02/M
      47    Alexandra Schindler               West Hempstead  NY   2369   21      999        42:59.9     42:59.9                  8:36/M
      48    Meagan Herlihy                    Hamilton  NY         1167   21     1021        43:10.0     43:44.4      0:34.4      8:45/M
      49    Casey McCarraher                  Garden City  NY      1695   21     1056        43:21.9     44:14.4      0:52.5      8:51/M
      50    Emily Zehnder                     Carle Place  NY      2948   22     1061        43:22.9     44:29.4      1:06.5      8:54/M
      51    Alyson Bonura                     New Hyde Park  NY     223   24     1070        43:26.4     44:56.1      1:29.7      8:59/M
      52    Angelina Fortino                  Garden City  NY       890   23     1078        43:28.1     44:10.3      0:42.1      8:50/M
      53    Elizabeth Cavanaugh               Garden City  NY       383   24     1101        43:37.6     45:50.2      2:12.6      9:10/M
      54    Adriana Cella                     Garden City  NY       386   24     1104        43:40.1     44:32.9      0:52.7      8:54/M
      55    Shannon Doody                     Lynbrook  NY          703   24     1187        44:18.9     44:28.4      0:09.5      8:54/M
      56    Jessica Greenberg                 New York  NY         1038   23     1226        44:31.0     47:16.4      2:45.3      9:27/M
      57    Ana Bisciello                     New Hyde Park  NY     192   21     1238        44:35.5     46:50.8      2:15.3      9:22/M
      58    Meghan Connelly                   Rockville Centre  N   487   20     1246        44:38.9     47:14.5      2:35.6      9:27/M
      59    Allison Sloper                    Williston Park  NY   2465   24     1256        44:43.0     46:24.2      1:41.2      9:17/M
      60    Sarah Galzerano                   Garden City  NY       938   20     1274        44:49.6     45:23.8      0:34.2      9:05/M
      61    Nora Dimaria                      Commack  NY           675   20     1307        45:03.2     45:52.4      0:49.2      9:10/M
      62    Caitlin Kennedy                   Mineola  NY          2884   22     1312        45:06.9     45:06.9                  9:01/M
      63    Michelle Goss                     Massapequa  NY       3219   22     1319        45:12.1     46:37.9      1:25.8      9:19/M
      64    Hannah Schlechter                 Floral Park  NY      2374   22     1335        45:20.3     46:54.3      1:33.9      9:23/M
      65    Raquel Ortiz                      Garden City  NY      2040   22     1355        45:27.1     45:48.6      0:21.5      9:10/M
      66    Kathleen Duffy                    N Massapequa  NY      747   23     1373        45:32.1     46:23.7      0:51.6      9:17/M
      67    Katie McGoveern                   Garden City  NY      1742   20     1376        45:32.7     45:41.1      0:08.4      9:08/M
      68    Isabelle Anagnostou               Merrick  NY            45   22     1383        45:35.9     45:35.9                  9:07/M
      69    Kathleen Brussell                 Oceanside  NY        3068   21     1384        45:36.1     47:13.9      1:37.8      9:27/M
      70    Vanessa Anagnostou                Merrick  NY            46   22     1392        45:39.4     45:39.4                  9:08/M
      71    Melissa Olman                     Levittown  NY        2022   24     1409        45:46.7     48:12.5      2:25.7      9:38/M
      72    Berit Henrickson                  Manhasset  NY        1161   24     1413        45:49.9     46:58.7      1:08.8      9:24/M
      73    Jessica Stein                     Garden City  NY      2509   22     1416        45:51.1     48:38.8      2:47.7      9:44/M
      74    Catherine Dickinson               Garden City  NY       654   22     1429        45:54.8     48:38.5      2:43.7      9:44/M
      75    Michelle Gaine                    Garden City  NY       927   20     1433        45:54.9     48:39.4      2:44.4      9:44/M
      76    Madison Hoffman                   Hempstead  NY        3385   21     1442        45:58.0     47:00.5      1:02.5      9:24/M
      77    Stephanie Viggiano                Long Island City  N  2694   23     1446        45:59.9     47:26.9      1:26.9      9:29/M
      78    Brooke Rozea                      Garden City  NY      3231   23     1449        46:01.5     47:27.9      1:26.3      9:29/M
      79    Erin Huffer                       Garden City  NY      3394   21     1463        46:06.6     46:20.4      0:13.7      9:16/M
      80    Jade Guarascio                    Seaford  NY          3380   21     1510        46:28.3     47:51.7      1:23.4      9:34/M
      81    Deirdre Gaine                     Garden City  NY       926   23     1524        46:33.5     49:20.2      2:46.6      9:52/M
      82    Maria Ortiz                       Garden City  NY      2038   23     1556        46:46.1     47:10.3      0:24.2      9:26/M
      83    Meghan Monahan                    Westbury  NY         1853   24     1582        46:58.1     47:35.1      0:36.9      9:31/M
      84    Cailey Ryan                       Floral Park  NY      2295   23     1597        47:01.6     49:25.2      2:23.6      9:53/M
      85    Carly Beyar                       South Hempstead  NY   171   24     1610        47:05.4     48:10.6      1:05.2      9:38/M
      86    Amanda Moncada                    Elmont  NY           1854   20     1611        47:05.6     47:42.4      0:36.8      9:32/M
      87    Kaileen Dunn                      Merrick  NY           754   21     1613        47:05.8     48:50.6      1:44.8      9:46/M
      88    Julie Beyar                       South Hempstead  NY   173   22     1616        47:06.0     48:09.7      1:03.6      9:38/M
      89    Victoria Van Wie                  Oyster Bay  NY       2679   21     1635        47:14.3     49:15.1      2:00.8      9:51/M
      90    Victoria Piscopo                  Garden City  NY      2123   21     1636        47:14.8     48:42.7      1:27.8      9:44/M
      91    Megan O'Conor                     New York  NY         1991   24     1657        47:22.4     48:41.1      1:18.7      9:44/M
      92    Julia Hall                        Garden City  NY      1101   20     1676        47:30.5     47:59.3      0:28.7      9:36/M
      93    Kaitlin M Shea                    Garden City  NY      3479   20     1701        47:43.8     49:35.7      1:51.9      9:55/M
      94    Shannon Brady                     Glen Head  NY         241   20     1702        47:44.1     49:36.1      1:51.9      9:55/M
      95    Sara Rosenthal                    New York  NY         2261   24     1705        47:48.0     49:06.3      1:18.2      9:49/M
      96    Melissa Cook                      Huntington Station    504   23     1710        47:51.4     48:19.8      0:28.3      9:40/M
      97    Anne McAward                      Garden City  NY      2905   24     1733        48:00.4     50:07.5      2:07.1     10:01/M
      98    Carina Bonilla                    Massapequa Park  NY   222   23     1738        48:01.5     50:06.2      2:04.7     10:01/M
      99    Kristina Dolan                    Williston Park  NY    688   20     1742        48:03.4     49:09.1      1:05.7      9:50/M
     100    Katherine Sutton                  Stewart Manor  NY    2563   20     1747        48:04.0     49:50.7      1:46.6      9:58/M
     101    Shannon Quinn                     Garden City  NY      2177   22     1793        48:21.0     50:45.5      2:24.5     10:09/M
     102    Kara Schulman                     East Meadow  NY      2399   24     1800        48:25.5     49:14.9      0:49.4      9:51/M
     103    Nicole Sussman                    Commack  NY          2561   23     1814        48:33.0     51:10.6      2:37.5     10:14/M
     104    Kelsey Harrington                 New York  NY         1128   24     1817        48:36.4     51:45.0      3:08.5     10:21/M
     105    Taylor Higgins                    Merrick  NY          1184   23     1825        48:39.2     48:39.2                  9:44/M
     106    Ramsey Cook                       Garden City  NY      3170   22     1858        48:54.7     49:25.2      0:30.5      9:53/M
     107    Genevieve Byrne                   Levittown  NY         312   22     1902        49:15.0     50:36.2      1:21.2     10:07/M
     108    Katelyn O'Donnell                 Floral Park  NY      1996   20     1919        49:25.7     51:10.3      1:44.5     10:14/M
     109    Jillian Attanasio                 Floral Park  NY        85   24     1920        49:25.9     51:36.3      2:10.4     10:19/M
     110    Kristen Rasquin                   Garden City  NY      2187   20     1928        49:31.1     50:34.7      1:03.5     10:07/M
     111    Caitlin Rieger                    Garden City  NY      2234   20     1941        49:35.9     51:29.2      1:53.3     10:18/M
     112    Kristen Bender                    Garden City  NY       154   20     1954        49:42.9     52:15.7      2:32.7     10:27/M
     113    Kirsten Carr                      Rockville Centre  N   368   21     1960        49:46.8     50:31.5      0:44.6     10:06/M
     114    Elizabeth Chester                 Garden City  NY       407   20     1980        49:52.5     52:05.5      2:12.9     10:25/M
     115    Mary Hearon                       Hicksville  NY       2973   20     1995        49:57.7     50:20.4      0:22.6     10:04/M
     116    Mary Torrance                     Mineola  NY          2622   24     2007        50:03.2     52:52.8      2:49.6     10:34/M
     117    Melissa Buckheit                  Rockville Centre  N   292   24     2036        50:16.2     51:37.8      1:21.5     10:19/M
     118    Julia Kiffel                      Garden City  NY      1359   22     2043        50:22.4     50:37.7      0:15.3     10:07/M
     119    Molly O'Connor                    Garden City  NY      1990   21     2065        50:40.2     53:12.9      2:32.7     10:38/M
     120    Courtney Castellano               Bethpage  NY          379   21     2081        50:47.9     52:24.4      1:36.5     10:29/M
     121    Maureen Purcell                   Mineola  NY          3485   23     2082        50:48.1     50:48.1                 10:10/M
     122    Elyssa Guarnieri                  North Bellmore  NY   1071   24     2108        51:07.2     52:53.7      1:46.4     10:35/M
     123    Heather Leonhardt                 Wantagh  NY          1493   24     2220        52:06.9     52:50.7      0:43.7     10:34/M
     124    Catherine Lee                     Hempstead  NY        1477   23     2221        52:07.0     54:26.8      2:19.8     10:53/M
     125    Allison Lohrer                    Garden City  NY      3557   22     2235        52:15.5     53:30.7      1:15.2     10:42/M
     126    Katherin Watson                   New Haven  CT        3105   21     2242        52:19.1     52:38.3      0:19.2     10:32/M
     127    Ali Warrack                       Syosset  NY          2749   22     2278        52:37.0     55:25.5      2:48.4     11:05/M
     128    Tara Anello                       Syosset  NY            59   23     2279        52:39.9     53:16.5      0:36.5     10:39/M
     129    Alexandra Schlapp                 Garden City  NY      2370   24     2311        52:55.8     55:27.3      2:31.4     11:05/M
     130    Alana Mancini                     East Meadow  NY      1610   23     2312        52:56.0     54:49.2      1:53.2     10:58/M
     131    Margaret Wolff                    Floral Park  NY      2791   22     2322        53:05.9     55:32.5      2:26.5     11:06/M
     132    Ashley Turato                     Garden City South    2650   21     2335        53:15.5     53:15.5                 10:39/M
     133    Meghan Freeman                    Rockville Centre  N   905   20     2336        53:16.3     55:55.1      2:38.8     11:11/M
     134    Kathryn Forbes                    Garden City  NY      2901   22     2346        53:20.2     54:57.5      1:37.2     10:59/M
     135    Mary Kate Wallace                 Garden City  NY      2731   21     2347        53:20.4     54:58.5      1:38.1     11:00/M
     136    Erin Wysocki                      Garden City  NY      2811   22     2351        53:21.3     54:57.8      1:36.4     10:59/M
     137    Emily Hargous                     Garden City  NY      3325   20     2361        53:28.5     55:29.3      2:00.8     11:06/M
     138    Tara Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2742   20     2363        53:28.6     55:30.3      2:01.7     11:06/M
     139    Elizabeth Weber                   Garden City  NY      2753   24     2372        53:32.8     56:05.7      2:32.8     11:13/M
     140    Shirley Jin                       New Hyde Park  NY    1277   23     2397        53:48.8     54:06.5      0:17.7     10:49/M
     141    Cristina Cellucci                 Williston Park  NY    388   22     2416        54:01.3     56:44.8      2:43.5     11:21/M
     142    Grace Meade                       Port Washington  NY  1784   20     2420        54:03.1     56:28.6      2:25.5     11:18/M
     143    Erin Pugh                         Wantagh  NY          2158   21     2425        54:05.0     57:07.3      3:02.3     11:25/M
     144    Jacqueline Reid                   Garden City  NY      2204   20     2484        54:51.6     57:24.2      2:32.6     11:29/M
     145    Lauren Evans                      Garden City  NY       795   22     2520        55:18.8     56:35.7      1:16.8     11:19/M
     146    Victoria Rzeszut                  Mineola  NY          2309   24     2521        55:19.2     58:13.6      2:54.3     11:39/M
     147    Shannon Ginty                     Mineola  NY           999   24     2522        55:19.5     58:13.5      2:53.9     11:39/M
     148    Megan McCune                      Mineola  NY          1717   24     2525        55:20.3     58:14.2      2:53.9     11:39/M
     149    Megan Heaney                      New Hyde Park  NY    1144   21     2526        55:21.4     57:57.4      2:36.0     11:35/M
     150    Alexa Sheng                       Jericho  NY          2436   22     2528        55:22.2     56:56.9      1:34.7     11:23/M
     151    Elizabeth Sauvigne                East Williston  NY   2348   24     2530        55:23.2     58:14.7      2:51.5     11:39/M
     152    Brittany Kritis                   Garden City  NY      1415   22     2533        55:27.7     57:44.6      2:16.9     11:33/M
     153    Elizabeth Mallozzi                Garden City  NY      1601   24     2556        55:40.9     57:01.5      1:20.5     11:24/M
     154    Madeline Santulli                 Garden City  NY      3246   23     2569        55:55.7     55:55.7                 11:11/M
     155    Jacqueline Duvally                Glen Cove  NY         760   21     2610        56:33.3     57:54.1      1:20.7     11:35/M
     156    Kate Butcher                      Garden City  NY       306   23     2669        57:20.5     57:20.5                 11:28/M
     157    Sammi Kris                        Cedarhurst  NY       1414   21     2675        57:25.5     57:25.5                 11:29/M
     158    Niamh McDonnell                   Oceanside  NY        1726   21     2684        57:32.1   1:00:29.6      2:57.4     12:06/M
     159    Tara Schwartz                     New York  NY         2400   24     2687        57:33.3   1:00:08.6      2:35.2     12:02/M
     160    Sue Saco                          Harrison  NY         2311   22     2715        57:58.4     58:17.6      0:19.2     11:39/M
     161    Michelle Marin                    New Hyde Park  NY    1621   20     2716        58:00.1     58:19.5      0:19.3     11:40/M
     162    Haley Phelan                      Rockville Centre  N  2112   24     2733        58:15.6   1:00:53.1      2:37.5     12:11/M
     163    Catherine Masterson               East Meadow  NY      1652   23     2747        58:39.2     59:29.4      0:50.2     11:54/M
     164    Andrea Herrera                    Upper Brookville  N  3579   20     2755        59:04.6     59:10.4      0:05.8     11:50/M
     165    Julia Cummings                    Stewart Manor  NY     569   22     2759        59:16.7   1:05:09.2      5:52.4     13:02/M
     166    Mackenzie Horl                    Garden City  NY      1225   21     2765        59:21.8   1:02:05.3      2:43.5     12:25/M
     167    Megan O'Donoghue                  West Hempstead  NY   2000   21     2811      1:00:16.4   1:02:26.6      2:10.2     12:29/M
     168    Brenna O'Donoghue                 West Hempstead  NY   1999   24     2812      1:00:16.9   1:02:27.3      2:10.4     12:29/M
     169    Sarah Cordell                     Garden City  NY       522   24     2818      1:00:37.9   1:01:57.6      1:19.7     12:23/M
     170    Ashley Artus                      Oceanside  NY          79   22     2820      1:00:39.3   1:03:18.8      2:39.5     12:40/M
     171    Natalie Strom                     Washington  DC       2532   24     2825      1:00:51.8   1:00:51.8                 12:10/M
     172    Shauna Byrne                      Levittown  NY         315   21     2830      1:01:04.7   1:02:26.2      1:21.5     12:29/M
     173    Sarah Saco                        Harrison  NY         2310   20     2900      1:03:50.1   1:04:08.3      0:18.1     12:50/M
     174    Laura Montemarano                 Malverne  NY         1866   23     2903      1:04:03.9   1:04:03.9                 12:49/M
     175    Jessica Julich                    Rockville Centre  N  1290   24     2923      1:04:56.4   1:05:35.1      0:38.6     13:07/M
     176    Lauren Levine                     West Hempstead  NY   1500   23     2924      1:04:59.0   1:05:34.7      0:35.6     13:07/M
     177    Taylor Friedman                   New Hyde Park  NY    2996   24     2933      1:05:15.4   1:07:17.8      2:02.4     13:27/M
     178    Kate Orgera                       West Hempstead  NY   2036   24     2938      1:05:27.8   1:08:16.6      2:48.7     13:39/M
     179    Valencia Steele                   Valley Stream  NY    3781   23     2981      1:08:15.0   1:11:23.7      3:08.7     14:17/M
     180    Colleen Burke                     Bay Shore  NY        3270   24     2998      1:09:59.3   1:09:59.3                 14:00/M
     181    Meaghan McConnell                 Massapequa  NY       3318   20     3002      1:10:13.9   1:12:05.5      1:51.5     14:25/M
     182    Shalva Goldschein                 Queens  NY           1018   20     3036      1:13:05.8   1:13:21.4      0:15.5     14:40/M
     183    Erica Schroeder                   Garden City  NY      2397   22     3074      1:18:33.5   1:20:10.3      1:36.8     16:02/M
     184    Eilish Cahill                     New Hyde Park  NY     320   21     3080      1:20:02.8   1:20:02.8                 16:00/M
     185    Caroline Teleisha                 Hempstead  NY        2588   22     3127      1:29:14.4   1:32:20.7      3:06.2     18:28/M
     186    Gina Guadagnino                   Franklin Sq  NY      1068   23     3144      1:37:39.7   1:40:34.5      2:54.7     20:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Schloth                  Lynbrook  NY         2384   20        5        26:09.0     26:10.7      0:01.7      5:14/M
       2    Jigar Gosalia                     East Meadow  NY      1025   21        6        26:24.6     26:24.6                  5:17/M
       3    Nick Petsky                       Garden City  NY      3242   24        7        26:39.4     26:39.4                  5:20/M
       4    Nick MacAluso                     Merrick  NY          1576   23       24        29:37.8     29:42.5      0:04.6      5:56/M
       5    Mikhail Salnikov                  Brookline  MA        2320   22       27        29:45.6     29:45.6                  5:57/M
       6    Brendan Peitre                    Salem  MA            3504   23       28        29:50.4     29:51.9      0:01.5      5:58/M
       7    Conrad Madey                      Westbury  NY         1584   23       30        30:08.9     30:12.1      0:03.2      6:02/M
       8    Oliver Weber                      Garden City  NY      2755   22       45        31:16.6     31:21.4      0:04.8      6:16/M
       9    Robert McCarthy                   Garden City  NY      1704   21       47        31:23.7     31:29.6      0:05.9      6:18/M
      10    Neil Quigley                      Garden City  NY      2168   21       63        32:20.5     32:25.9      0:05.4      6:29/M
      11    Jonathan Kramer                   Garden City  NY      3393   21       73        32:42.1     32:55.1      0:12.9      6:35/M
      12    Thomas Dreyer                     Floral Park  NY       728   22       79        32:51.6     32:52.5      0:00.8      6:34/M
      13    Daniel Guerrero                   Plano  TX            1073   21      101        33:20.9     33:20.9                  6:40/M
      14    Matthew Saitta                    Westbury  NY         3146   24      105        33:24.4     33:52.7      0:28.3      6:46/M
      15    William Lucano                    Garden City  NY      1557   21      108        33:36.5     33:44.2      0:07.7      6:45/M
      16    Nicholas Grieco                   Long Island City  N  1048   23      110        33:38.9     33:49.5      0:10.6      6:46/M
      17    Michael Duvally                   Glen Cove  NY         762   23      113        33:45.4     33:45.4                  6:45/M
      18    Steven Garger                     Mineola  NY           948   24      116        33:50.9     34:19.2      0:28.2      6:52/M
      19    Michael Kreisman                  North Woodmere  NY   1408   20      137        34:22.8     34:30.2      0:07.3      6:54/M
      20    Alec Orgera                       West Hempstead  NY   2034   23      158        34:49.9     35:07.7      0:17.7      7:01/M
      21    Jack Aneser                       Garden City  NY        60   20      173        35:09.5     35:18.3      0:08.7      7:04/M
      22    Delaney Hall                      Garden City  NY      1097   20      175        35:12.9     35:41.7      0:28.7      7:08/M
      23    Raphi Cooper                      West Hempstead  NY    511   21      179        35:20.4     37:03.8      1:43.4      7:25/M
      24    Michael Hofmann                   Massapequa Park  NY  1205   22      184        35:24.3     35:49.5      0:25.1      7:10/M
      25    Tom Dougherty                     Hicksville  NY        715   23      216        35:51.9     37:29.6      1:37.6      7:30/M
      26    Emilio Gomez                      Farmington  CT       1019   23      221        35:58.3     36:29.7      0:31.4      7:18/M
      27    Timothy McConnell                 Massapequa  NY       1710   21      231        36:07.4     36:20.2      0:12.7      7:16/M
      28    Danny Sprotte                     Garden City  NY      2493   24      236        36:12.2     36:24.4      0:12.1      7:17/M
      29    Stephen Erickson                  Hicksville  NY       3343   22      246        36:18.8     36:42.7      0:23.8      7:20/M
      30    Kyle Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2739   21      265        36:38.5     37:15.4      0:36.9      7:27/M
      31    Dan Teichmann                     East Windsor  NJ     2587   24      270        36:46.2     36:48.9      0:02.7      7:22/M
      32    Kyle Mooney                       Old Brookville  NY   3564   20      288        36:52.6     36:58.4      0:05.8      7:24/M
      33    Guillermo Plascencia              East Williston  NY   2127   23      305        37:04.9     37:38.2      0:33.3      7:32/M
      34    Christopher Gallic                Garden City  NY      3580   21      309        37:09.8     37:58.7      0:48.9      7:36/M
      35    Logan Scoon                       Garden City  NY      3320   24      331        37:23.2     37:34.1      0:10.9      7:31/M
      36    Thomas Segarra                    Elmont  NY           2409   22      389        38:00.6     39:13.9      1:13.3      7:51/M
      37    Christopher Scarallo              Levittown  NY        3047   22      423        38:22.5     38:22.5                  7:40/M
      38    Arie Rennert                      Bellmore  NY         2216   24      434        38:29.0     39:45.2      1:16.1      7:57/M
      39    Adam Selden                       New York  NY         3505   24      452        38:41.2     39:15.1      0:33.8      7:51/M
      40    John Burke                        Bay Shore  NY         298   22      457        38:43.9     39:22.4      0:38.4      7:52/M
      41    Ryan Grant                        New York  NY         1030   24      491        39:01.1     39:44.5      0:43.4      7:57/M
      42    Emmanuel Runes                    Cambridge  MA        2285   24      505        39:10.4     39:42.9      0:32.5      7:56/M
      43    Michael Galzerano                 Garden City  NY       937   24      577        39:50.4     40:25.4      0:34.9      8:05/M
      44    Kevin Hall                        Floral Park  NY      1103   21      603        40:01.5     41:51.5      1:49.9      8:22/M
      45    Yarden Flatow                     Rockaway Park  NY     872   20      607        40:02.3     40:33.7      0:31.4      8:07/M
      46    Yaroslav Khanas                   Rockaway Beach  NY   1353   20      609        40:04.4     40:33.1      0:28.7      8:07/M
      47    Billy Clarke                      Garden City  NY       437   22      620        40:07.3     41:40.8      1:33.4      8:20/M
      48    Billy Sweeney                     Garden City  NY      2565   24      634        40:14.4     40:14.4                  8:03/M
      49    Brian Bingham                     Garden City  NY       179   21      661        40:26.9     41:39.7      1:12.7      8:20/M
      50    Andrew Stefanik                   Garden City  NY      2507   20      710        40:45.2     41:44.9      0:59.7      8:21/M
      51    Dave Carey                        East Meadow  NY      3473   21      713        40:47.4     41:31.9      0:44.5      8:18/M
      52    Reed Abahazie                     Lewis Center  OH        1   21      726        40:57.7     41:44.2      0:46.5      8:21/M
      53    Terence Digan                     Garden City  NY       664   24      746        41:07.5     41:07.5                  8:13/M
      54    Ryan Fitzpatrick                  Hicksville  NY        865   20      759        41:14.5     41:21.7      0:07.2      8:16/M
      55    James Green                       Wantagh  NY          1034   23      765        41:17.2     43:08.4      1:51.1      8:38/M
      56    Patrick Dimaria                   Commack  NY           676   22      783        41:24.6     41:24.6                  8:17/M
      57    Chirag Gosalia                    East Meadow  NY      3032   20      795        41:32.0     42:04.7      0:32.6      8:25/M
      58    Patrick Doody                     Lynbrook  NY          702   20      829        41:44.6     41:53.3      0:08.6      8:23/M
      59    Damien Kyle Quinn                 Plandome  NY         2170   22      838        41:46.0     43:27.7      1:41.7      8:41/M
      60    Matthew Giordano                  Garden City  NY      1002   22      840        41:46.3     43:18.5      1:32.1      8:40/M
      61    Matthew Bellesheim                Floral Park  NY       151   23      847        41:49.6     43:41.2      1:51.5      8:44/M
      62    Brian Cunningham                  Garden City  NY       570   23      881        42:07.1     42:47.9      0:40.7      8:33/M
      63    Michael Trabold                   Garden City  NY      2628   23      882        42:07.4     43:26.9      1:19.5      8:41/M
      64    Michael Morena                    Farmingdale  NY      3588   20      889        42:09.1     42:15.4      0:06.3      8:27/M
      65    Sohrab Vatsia                     Manhasset  NY        2680   22      906        42:15.7     42:15.7                  8:27/M
      66    Brian Defliese                    Garden City  NY      3743   22      907        42:16.4     45:35.6      3:19.1      9:07/M
      67    Jordan Gellman                    Woodmere  NY          967   20      911        42:17.7     42:25.2      0:07.4      8:29/M
      68    Steven Oleksiw                    Garden City  NY      2016   24      942        42:33.3     43:42.2      1:08.9      8:44/M
      69    Troy Baver                        Garden City  NY      3766   24      950        42:41.6     44:20.8      1:39.2      8:52/M
      70    Bryan Corcoran                    Garden City  NY       519   23      960        42:45.8     42:45.8                  8:33/M
      71    Ryan Van Manen                    Franklin Square  NY  2675   22     1014        43:05.9     44:15.8      1:09.9      8:51/M
      72    Peter Lohrer                      Garden City  NY      3558   24     1046        43:19.6     44:56.1      1:36.5      8:59/M
      73    Kevin Patalano                    Garden City  NY      2083   21     1103        43:39.6     45:18.9      1:39.2      9:04/M
      74    George Zuo                        Roslyn  NY           2844   24     1136        43:55.0     44:29.8      0:34.7      8:54/M
      75    Nathan Rocco                      Attleoboro  MA       2247   20     1143        43:59.3     45:34.1      1:34.8      9:07/M
      76    Brian Walsh                       Garden City  NY      2734   22     1183        44:16.8     46:42.1      2:25.3      9:20/M
      77    Matthew Ibos                      Parma  OH            1248   23     1227        44:31.1     45:10.4      0:39.2      9:02/M
      78    Ryan Laverty                      East Williston  NY   1462   22     1252        44:41.3     45:38.8      0:57.4      9:08/M
      79    Reed Bonvissuto                   Garden City  NY       225   20     1305        45:03.0     46:36.9      1:33.9      9:19/M
      80    Alex Langrock                     Garden City  NY      3131   23     1332        45:19.7     46:52.5      1:32.8      9:22/M
      81    Andrew Conyngham                  Waldwick  NJ          502   21     1367        45:30.0     46:10.5      0:40.5      9:14/M
      82    Connor Dougherty                  Hicksville  NY        711   21     1386        45:36.6     47:13.8      1:37.2      9:27/M
      83    Andrew McAward                    Garden City  NY      2904   23     1522        46:32.7     47:27.7      0:54.9      9:29/M
      84    Richard Montano                   Valley Stream  NY    1862   24     1576        46:55.7     47:33.2      0:37.4      9:31/M
      85    Tim Muller                        Garden City  NY      1897   21     1643        47:16.2     48:41.8      1:25.6      9:44/M
      86    Conall Ryan                       Floral Park  NY      2298   21     1671        47:27.9     49:51.4      2:23.5      9:58/M
      87    Patrick Heaney                    New Hyde Park  NY    1145   23     1722        47:56.0     50:35.2      2:39.2     10:07/M
      88    Stefan Hugel                      Garden City  NY      2916   21     1777        48:15.9     49:39.5      1:23.5      9:56/M
      89    Andrew Magdich                    Garden City  NY      2950   20     1792        48:20.8     49:41.8      1:20.9      9:56/M
      90    Yonatan Benyamini                 Roslyn  NY            161   22     1802        48:25.9     49:23.7      0:57.7      9:53/M
      91    Scott McKenzie                    New York  NY         1757   24     1832        48:41.0     51:45.1      3:04.1     10:21/M
      92    Kyle Pearson                      Garden City  NY      3165   22     1861        48:56.4     49:24.6      0:28.2      9:53/M
      93    George Gage                       Garden City  NY       925   22     1917        49:24.5     49:24.5                  9:53/M
      94    Laurent Elysee                    Hempstead  NY         779   24     1997        49:59.5     55:06.8      5:07.2     11:01/M
      95    Brian Lorusso                     Garden City  NY      1545   20     2003        50:02.1     50:32.2      0:30.1     10:06/M
      96    Thomas Lapierre                   Stewart Manor  NY    3111   22     2047        50:26.1     51:18.5      0:52.3     10:16/M
      97    Michael Gallagher                 Garden City  NY      3208   24     2066        50:41.4     51:30.6      0:49.2     10:18/M
      98    Timothy Coogan                    Garden City  NY      3259   22     2073        50:45.3     50:45.3                 10:09/M
      99    Terence Artus Jr                  East Rockaway  NY      80   24     2084        50:50.0     53:29.7      2:39.6     10:42/M
     100    Brian Hurley                      Bellerose  NY        1238   20     2121        51:14.0     52:55.7      1:41.6     10:35/M
     101    Kaitlin Megiel                    Westbury  NY         1796   21     2199        51:55.1     53:24.4      1:29.3     10:41/M
     102    Anthony Steban                    Bethpage  NY         2505   22     2254        52:24.4     52:24.4                 10:29/M
     103    Chad Rosenzweig                   Bellmore  NY         2263   24     2295        52:46.9     52:46.9                 10:33/M
     104    Katie Reilly                      Garden City  NY      3113   24     2305        52:52.5     55:26.7      2:34.1     11:05/M
     105    Kevin Mondello                    Astoria  NY          1858   20     2493        54:58.1     57:23.4      2:25.3     11:29/M
     106    Steven Denett                     Queens Village  NY    641   23     2497        55:02.8     57:26.2      2:23.4     11:29/M
     107    Patrick O'Halloran                Tampa  FL            2008   21     2534        55:27.7     55:55.5      0:27.7     11:11/M
     108    Danny Finn                        Bayside  NY          2870   23     2594        56:22.3     59:09.8      2:47.5     11:50/M
     109    Timothy Liddy                     New York  NY         1514   24     2633        56:52.4     57:54.7      1:02.3     11:35/M
     110    Liam Sugrue                       Garden City  NY      2546   20     2678        57:29.3   1:00:09.1      2:39.8     12:02/M
     111    Christopher Delbello              Rockville Centre  N  3583   23     2760        59:18.0   1:01:24.2      2:06.2     12:17/M
     112    Stephen Luczaj                    North Merrick  NY    3184   24     2937      1:05:24.0   1:07:13.4      1:49.4     13:27/M
     113    Daniel Arevalo                    Franklin Square  NY    68   23     3013      1:10:52.0   1:13:53.8      3:01.7     14:47/M
     114    Evan S Escolanc                   Garden City  NY      3492   22     3073      1:18:33.2   1:20:09.8      1:36.6     16:02/M
     115    John Paskor                       Bellerose  NY        2079   21     3107      1:25:44.4   1:29:30.9      3:46.5     17:54/M
     116    Brendan Halverson                 Wantagh  NY          2999   24     3126      1:29:13.7   1:32:20.2      3:06.5     18:28/M
     117    Jack Hishmeh                      Bellmore  NY         2910   24     3128      1:29:16.1   1:32:19.4      3:03.2     18:28/M
     118    Sagar Beharry                     Hempstead  NY         139   24     3129      1:29:16.3   1:32:20.2      3:03.8     18:28/M
     119    Michael Arevalo                   Franklin Square  NY    70   21     3145      1:37:41.6   1:40:35.9      2:54.3     20:07/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jessica Lester-Brown              Lafayette  CO        1496   27       88        33:04.5     33:10.2      0:05.6      6:38/M
       2    Samantha Creath                   New York  NY          550   26       98        33:13.4     34:01.9      0:48.5      6:48/M
       3    Jackie Prevete                    Roslyn  NY           2149   29      100        33:18.5     33:26.6      0:08.1      6:41/M
       4    Michelle Dimattia                 Chicago  IL           678   27      201        35:40.7     36:02.9      0:22.2      7:12/M
       5    Eileen O'Reilly                   Lynbrook  NY         2033   27      205        35:43.9     36:22.9      0:38.9      7:16/M
       6    Kristen McIntire                  Jamaica Plain  MA    1753   29      261        36:36.2     37:35.4      0:59.2      7:31/M
       7    Brianne Teichmann                 Highland Park  NJ    2586   27      271        36:46.6     36:49.2      0:02.5      7:22/M
       8    Leah Gorham                       Jersey City  NJ      1024   28      279        36:49.5     37:25.2      0:35.7      7:29/M
       9    Paige McAtee                      Massapequa  NY       1673   26      293        36:57.2     37:22.1      0:24.8      7:28/M
      10    Sharon Jung                       New York  NY         3120   29      300        37:02.0     37:12.7      0:10.7      7:26/M
      11    Lauren Alix                       New Hyde Park  NY      31   26      335        37:27.2     38:16.4      0:49.1      7:39/M
      12    Cathleen Ficht                    Astoria  NY           842   27      341        37:35.2     39:24.4      1:49.2      7:53/M
      13    Elizabeth Adamo                   Chicago  IL            13   28      342        37:36.0     37:58.2      0:22.1      7:36/M
      14    Caroline Miterman                 Garden City  NY      3749   25      347        37:38.1     38:38.9      1:00.8      7:44/M
      15    Maggie Murphy                     Floral Park  NY      1922   27      379        37:54.4     38:42.2      0:47.7      7:44/M
      16    Talia Goldberg                    Portland  OR         1013   25      398        38:07.3     39:16.6      1:09.3      7:51/M
      17    Kristen Focella                   Floral Park  NY       882   26      442        38:37.5     39:33.7      0:56.2      7:55/M
      18    Jacquelyn Larsen-Perez            Franklin Square  NY  3478   28      446        38:38.8     38:54.4      0:15.5      7:47/M
      19    Sarah Leone                       Garden City  NY      1492   25      468        38:50.5     40:53.2      2:02.6      8:11/M
      20    Amanda Steele                     Mountain View  CA    2506   26      484        38:58.6     41:31.9      2:33.2      8:18/M
      21    Brittany Boyer                    Stoneham  MA          233   27      495        39:04.9     40:31.2      1:26.2      8:06/M
      22    Emily Glenn                       Franklin Square  NY  1005   25      509        39:11.1     39:48.7      0:37.6      7:58/M
      23    Elizabeth Dreyer                  Boston  MA            727   28      529        39:22.7     40:44.7      1:21.9      8:09/M
      24    Samantha Carr                     New York  NY          369   29      537        39:27.2     39:47.6      0:20.3      7:57/M
      25    Jenna McLaughlin                  Highland Falls  NY   3465   29      550        39:37.3     41:01.7      1:24.4      8:12/M
      26    Michaela Johnson                  Garden City  NY      3765   25      551        39:37.3     40:19.9      0:42.5      8:04/M
      27    Christine Ray                     Arlington  VA        3519   29      569        39:44.4     40:48.2      1:03.7      8:10/M
      28    Kimberly Melchert                 Woodside  NY         1801   29      589        39:55.8     40:12.1      0:16.2      8:02/M
      29    Lyndsay Boelsen                   Garden City  NY       212   28      590        39:56.9     40:36.2      0:39.3      8:07/M
      30    Jenna Daly                        Garden City  NY      2915   26      591        39:57.1     41:15.6      1:18.4      8:15/M
      31    Alyssa Siano                      New York  NY         2449   26      593        39:57.6     41:15.9      1:18.3      8:15/M
      32    Elise Terracciano                 Garden City  NY      2596   27      598        39:59.1     40:07.5      0:08.3      8:01/M
      33    Emily Wenzel                      Garden City  NY      3209   28      614        40:05.8     41:04.7      0:58.9      8:13/M
      34    Madeline Mulvihill                Garden City  NY      1902   27      619        40:07.0     40:57.9      0:50.9      8:11/M
      35    Brigid Murphy                     New York  NY         1911   28      637        40:17.6     41:49.9      1:32.3      8:22/M
      36    Chana Goldschein                  Flushing  NY         2878   25      646        40:20.8     40:29.7      0:08.8      8:06/M
      37    Dailey Gallagher                  New York  NY          930   27      658        40:26.2     41:32.9      1:06.7      8:18/M
      38    Genise Burnett                    Elmont  NY            300   25      667        40:30.4     40:58.2      0:27.7      8:12/M
      39    Karen Roveto                      Old Bethpage  NY     3156   27      668        40:30.9     41:37.7      1:06.8      8:19/M
      40    Caitlin Mullins                   Garden City  NY      1898   27      671        40:32.7     46:44.4      6:11.7      9:21/M
      41    Alyssa Kopelman                   Hoboken  NJ          2944   28      678        40:35.2     40:54.7      0:19.5      8:11/M
      42    Desiree Scherf                    Garden City  NY      2363   25      682        40:37.0     46:48.5      6:11.5      9:22/M
      43    Sarah Kurdt                       Garden City  NY      1422   25      693        40:41.4     42:10.7      1:29.3      8:26/M
      44    Melissa Galeotafiore              N Massapequa  NY      928   27      703        40:43.5     41:31.4      0:47.9      8:18/M
      45    Bethany Porras                    Great Neck  NY       2140   27      715        40:50.8     40:50.8                  8:10/M
      46    Kristina Pfeifer                  Merrick  NY          2110   28      723        40:57.2     43:39.7      2:42.5      8:44/M
      47    Danielle Sawicki                  Garden City Park  N  2354   26      725        40:57.4     43:22.6      2:25.2      8:40/M
      48    Sarah Denby                       Arlington  VA         637   28      737        41:04.5     42:14.4      1:09.9      8:27/M
      49    Ellen McCarthy                    Garden City  NY      1701   27      778        41:22.3     42:38.5      1:16.2      8:32/M
      50    Joe Van Wie                       Franklin Square  NY  2678   25      784        41:25.4     41:59.4      0:33.9      8:24/M
      51    Kerry Owen                        Rockville Centre  N  2049   29      785        41:27.5     42:55.8      1:28.3      8:35/M
      52    Kelly Murphy                      Floral Park  NY      1917   26      826        41:44.1     42:32.3      0:48.2      8:30/M
      53    Alexandra Kahen                   Lake Ronkonkoma  NY  1294   25      860        41:55.0     42:41.6      0:46.5      8:32/M
      54    Tara Joyce                        Williston Park  NY   1286   28      862        41:56.4     44:14.6      2:18.2      8:51/M
      55    Maggie Raymond                    Garden City  NY      2189   25      894        42:11.3     42:35.9      0:24.6      8:31/M
      56    Ariana Santo                      Garden City  NY      2331   29      899        42:14.4     42:46.2      0:31.7      8:33/M
      57    Lauren Guadagno                   Floral Park  NY      1069   26      904        42:15.1     44:35.5      2:20.3      8:55/M
      58    Aileen Keaveney                   West Hempstead  NY   1325   29      913        42:18.4     44:12.2      1:53.8      8:50/M
      59    Brittany Stufano                  Garden City  NY      2539   26      917        42:20.8     43:09.7      0:48.9      8:38/M
      60    Allison Prusiewicz                Garden City  NY      3121   29      918        42:20.9     42:33.8      0:12.9      8:31/M
      61    Lori Bellusci                     Floral Park,  NY      152   29      921        42:21.7     42:57.4      0:35.7      8:35/M
      62    Lauren Mundy                      Garden City  NY      3046   29      923        42:21.8     42:33.7      0:11.9      8:31/M
      63    Lauren Duval                      Mineola  NY           758   28      924        42:22.1     44:20.6      1:58.5      8:52/M
      64    Colleen Spain                     Garden City  NY      2486   27      929        42:25.0     44:12.2      1:47.2      8:50/M
      65    Carolyn McNamara                  Floral Park  NY      1766   25      956        42:43.8     44:18.1      1:34.3      8:52/M
      66    Madeline Calandrillo              Garden City  NY       327   25      958        42:44.0     44:26.5      1:42.5      8:53/M
      67    Sabrina Jennings                  Elmont  NY           1272   29      998        42:59.5     43:17.8      0:18.2      8:39/M
      68    Natalie Hall                      New Hyde Park  NY    1104   26     1008        43:03.2     44:03.2      0:59.9      8:49/M
      69    Ashley Mebert                     Bethpage  NY         3116   25     1026        43:12.0     44:01.3      0:49.2      8:48/M
      70    Roseanne Mercurio                 Williston Park  NY   1808   28     1034        43:15.8     47:40.1      4:24.2      9:32/M
      71    Kimberly Morgan                   Annapolis  MD        3285   29     1045        43:19.1     43:34.8      0:15.7      8:43/M
      72    Christina Colon                   Garden City Park  N   470   28     1047        43:20.0     47:41.4      4:21.3      9:32/M
      73    Elizabeth Campbell                Mineola  NY           341   28     1048        43:20.1     43:57.3      0:37.1      8:47/M
      74    Stephanie Klein                   Mineola  NY          3517   26     1058        43:22.6     43:47.3      0:24.7      8:45/M
      75    Melissa Repko                     Dallas  TX           2220   28     1065        43:23.7     45:31.9      2:08.1      9:06/M
      76    Michelle Ciliberti                Gainesville  NY      3079   25     1071        43:26.8     43:43.6      0:16.8      8:45/M
      77    Taylor Parent                     Garden City  NY      2072   26     1073        43:27.0     43:50.7      0:23.7      8:46/M
      78    Meghan Droge                      North Merrick  NY     733   28     1077        43:27.7     45:18.7      1:50.9      9:04/M
      79    Kari Weiss                        West Hempstead  NY   2761   29     1081        43:29.2     44:40.6      1:11.4      8:56/M
      80    Jonathan Pfadenahuer              Mineola  NY          2108   26     1109        43:42.4     45:08.7      1:26.3      9:02/M
      81    Adrina McCreary                   Newark  NJ           1715   27     1123        43:50.3     45:38.4      1:48.1      9:08/M
      82    Pamela Geisel                     Long Beach  NY       3488   28     1133        43:54.3     45:57.2      2:02.8      9:11/M
      83    Lauren Restivo                    Astoria  NY          2223   28     1147        44:01.4     44:23.8      0:22.3      8:53/M
      84    Jillian Foster                    Aston  NY            3448   25     1156        44:06.0     46:48.5      2:42.4      9:22/M
      85    Stephanie Zuo                     Roslyn  NY           2845   25     1170        44:10.8     44:45.3      0:34.5      8:57/M
      86    Jenna Dalessandro                 West Hempstead  NY    581   26     1173        44:12.4     44:58.7      0:46.3      9:00/M
      87    Allison Rosenzweig                Bellmore  NY         2262   28     1186        44:18.3     46:01.6      1:43.2      9:12/M
      88    Jenna Caputo                      Flushing  NY          356   28     1216        44:27.7     46:33.3      2:05.5      9:19/M
      89    Caroline O'Sullivan               New Hyde Park  NY    2042   29     1221        44:28.7     46:13.9      1:45.1      9:15/M
      90    Pamela Smith                      New York  NY         2476   25     1239        44:35.7     44:59.1      0:23.4      9:00/M
      91    Amy Kemmler                       Williston Park  NY   1337   29     1240        44:35.9     45:18.9      0:42.9      9:04/M
      92    Lauren Granat                     Glen Cove  NY        1029   26     1250        44:40.4     45:23.2      0:42.8      9:05/M
      93    Briana Sloper                     Williston Park  NY   2466   26     1253        44:41.4     46:23.1      1:41.6      9:17/M
      94    Dayna Obidienzo                   New Hyde Park  NY    1969   26     1264        44:45.2     47:10.9      2:25.7      9:26/M
      95    Nicole Daly                       New Hyde Park  NY     590   25     1268        44:47.0     45:54.2      1:07.1      9:11/M
      96    Raquel Feoli                      New Hyde Park  NY     820   25     1270        44:48.2     45:56.1      1:07.9      9:11/M
      97    Alexandra Woodhouse               Great Neck  NY       2797   27     1272        44:48.5     47:39.3      2:50.8      9:32/M
      98    Jennifer Fox                      New Hyde Park  NY     894   25     1273        44:49.5     45:55.4      1:05.9      9:11/M
      99    Ashley Kowalczyk                  Albertson  NY        1397   27     1275        44:49.9     45:46.6      0:56.6      9:09/M
     100    Lynne Young                       Floral Park  NY      2817   26     1289        44:56.1     46:45.5      1:49.4      9:21/M
     101    Justine Mulhall                   Floral Park  NY      1895   26     1296        44:58.0     45:40.3      0:42.3      9:08/M
     102    Danielle Loguercio                Brooklyn  NY         1535   25     1301        44:59.9     45:57.2      0:57.2      9:11/M
     103    Stephanie Gibbons                 Garden City  NY       992   28     1331        45:18.8     45:37.6      0:18.7      9:07/M
     104    Anne McNamara                     Long Island City  N  1765   29     1345        45:24.9     46:59.1      1:34.2      9:24/M
     105    Kara Kelly                        Arvada  CO           1331   28     1354        45:27.1     47:09.5      1:42.3      9:26/M
     106    Caitlin Defliese                  Garden City  NY       618   29     1359        45:28.2     47:09.1      1:40.9      9:26/M
     107    Brittany Dunbar                   Astoria  NY           750   28     1362        45:28.7     47:09.5      1:40.7      9:26/M
     108    Jessica McGovern                  Bellerose  NY        1746   27     1377        45:32.8     48:07.6      2:34.8      9:37/M
     109    Tiffani Burks                     Williston Park  NY   3030   26     1378        45:33.0     45:42.7      0:09.7      9:08/M
     110    Elyse Davidson                    Mineola  NY           598   28     1391        45:39.0     48:40.3      3:01.2      9:44/M
     111    Joanna Dziemianczyk               Astoria  NY           763   29     1403        45:43.0     48:42.7      2:59.7      9:44/M
     112    Lauren Ernst                      New Hyde Park  NY     787   26     1412        45:48.4     48:14.1      2:25.7      9:39/M
     113    Shannen McCabe                    Westbury  NY         1685   25     1421        45:53.5     47:21.3      1:27.8      9:28/M
     114    Louise Mills-Strasser             Franklin Square  NY  1830   25     1434        45:55.8     45:55.8                  9:11/M
     115    Morgan Laverty                    East Williston  NY   1461   25     1437        45:57.1     45:57.1                  9:11/M
     116    Lauren Casale                     Garden City  NY       374   26     1456        46:04.6     47:17.4      1:12.8      9:27/M
     117    Ashley Domingo                    Massapequa  NY       3503   26     1461        46:06.4     46:54.3      0:47.9      9:23/M
     118    Alli Breeden                      York  PA              257   27     1468        46:10.5     47:56.4      1:45.9      9:35/M
     119    Emily Kaufman                     New York  NY         1317   29     1472        46:12.8     47:44.8      1:31.9      9:33/M
     120    Sara Herchenroder                 Brooklyn  NY         1166   28     1478        46:15.0     47:11.8      0:56.7      9:26/M
     121    Kaila McDonnell                   Garden City  NY      3212   25     1483        46:16.1     48:22.5      2:06.3      9:40/M
     122    Carolyn Dreyer                    Floral Park  NY       726   29     1491        46:18.8     46:18.8                  9:16/M
     123    Kaitlyn Slattery                  Smithtown  NY        2464   25     1492        46:19.3     48:06.6      1:47.3      9:37/M
     124    Miriam Lowenstein                 New York  NY         1553   29     1493        46:19.7     47:25.9      1:06.1      9:29/M
     125    Merren Flynn                      Malverne  NY          881   25     1497        46:22.6     49:11.2      2:48.5      9:50/M
     126    Sara Lester                       Los Angeles  CA      1495   26     1509        46:27.1     47:33.4      1:06.3      9:31/M
     127    Danielle Lupo                     Garden City  NY      1561   29     1517        46:30.4     49:05.3      2:34.9      9:49/M
     128    Amanda Lupo                       Garden City  NY      1560   25     1520        46:31.1     49:05.9      2:34.7      9:49/M
     129    Colleen Sheehan                   Valley Stream  NY    3476   28     1525        46:34.3     47:26.9      0:52.6      9:29/M
     130    Jacqueline Regan                  New York  NY         2203   27     1554        46:45.9     48:46.9      2:01.0      9:45/M
     131    Michele Bacigalupo                Garden City  NY        93   26     1564        46:52.2     47:14.4      0:22.1      9:27/M
     132    Diana Lohrer                      Garden City  NY      3785   26     1581        46:57.8     48:16.2      1:18.4      9:39/M
     133    Jaime Freilich                    Woodmere  NY         2925   25     1584        46:59.2     47:38.2      0:38.9      9:32/M
     134    Sheila Croutier                   Rockville Centre  N  3549   26     1587        46:59.8     47:29.5      0:29.7      9:30/M
     135    Meghan Butler                     East Rockaway  NY     310   26     1601        47:02.6     48:50.2      1:47.6      9:46/M
     136    Christine Moloney                 Riverdale  NY        1852   29     1603        47:03.6     48:18.7      1:15.1      9:40/M
     137    Alexia Sikora                     Yonkers  NY          2451   25     1608        47:05.0     49:08.7      2:03.6      9:50/M
     138    Katie Starsia                     Rockville Centre  N  2503   26     1619        47:07.0     48:10.5      1:03.4      9:38/M
     139    Cristina MacIoch                  Garden City South    1578   26     1625        47:09.9     48:08.7      0:58.7      9:38/M
     140    Devin Corrigan                    Bellerose  NY        3085   25     1628        47:11.0     49:06.3      1:55.2      9:49/M
     141    Brianne Butler                    East Rockaway  NY     307   27     1632        47:12.8     49:02.4      1:49.5      9:48/M
     142    Marissa McCay                     Philadelphia  PA     1705   28     1644        47:16.2     47:55.7      0:39.4      9:35/M
     143    Laura Ellis                       Brooklyn  NY         3299   28     1648        47:18.9     49:54.5      2:35.5      9:59/M
     144    Katie Bloom                       New York  NY          207   28     1649        47:18.9     49:55.8      2:36.8      9:59/M
     145    Samantha Hegmann                  Mineola  NY          3535   28     1653        47:21.0     48:53.8      1:32.8      9:47/M
     146    Alyssa Channin                    Plainview  NY         399   25     1665        47:24.5     49:49.2      2:24.7      9:58/M
     147    Fiona Hall                        Floral Park  NY      1099   25     1673        47:29.3     49:18.8      1:49.4      9:52/M
     148    Sarah Wingenfeld                  Lynbrook  NY         2788   28     1686        47:35.3     50:33.1      2:57.7     10:07/M
     149    Regina Wuest                      Queens Village  NY   3078   25     1692        47:38.2     48:20.2      0:41.9      9:40/M
     150    Lauren Pamas                      Boston  MA           3587   28     1704        47:46.7     49:10.6      1:23.8      9:50/M
     151    Samantha Erickson                 Astoria  NY           784   26     1711        47:51.5     48:32.5      0:40.9      9:42/M
     152    Juliana Nesi                      Garden City  NY      3324   27     1715        47:53.1     49:03.6      1:10.5      9:49/M
     153    Erin Brink                        Garden City  NY       273   28     1746        48:03.7     50:03.9      2:00.2     10:01/M
     154    Alaina Beyar                      South Hempstead  NY   170   26     1761        48:10.5     48:10.5                  9:38/M
     155    Elizabeth Bradley                 New York  NY         2938   26     1762        48:10.9     50:13.7      2:02.7     10:03/M
     156    Lauren Natale                     Franklin Square  NY  1941   28     1765        48:12.0     50:29.2      2:17.1     10:06/M
     157    Alexa Hines                       New Hyde Park  NY    1191   29     1773        48:13.7     50:44.5      2:30.7     10:09/M
     158    Maura Cerow                       Rockville Centre  N   389   27     1779        48:16.4     48:44.2      0:27.8      9:45/M
     159    Lauren Thomas                     Garden City  NY      3533   25     1829        48:40.3     49:30.8      0:50.4      9:54/M
     160    Katie Mosie                       New Hyde Park  NY    1888   28     1836        48:42.2     51:01.5      2:19.2     10:12/M
     161    Lindsey Brant                     San Francisvo  CA     246   28     1867        48:59.4     50:42.2      1:42.8     10:08/M
     162    Amanda Halvorsen                  Boston  MA           1106   27     1874        49:01.8     50:55.5      1:53.7     10:11/M
     163    Alexandra Porter                  Garden City  NY      2141   25     1877        49:04.1     51:03.2      1:59.1     10:13/M
     164    Elisabeth Vanwie                  Oyster Bay  NY       2900   29     1878        49:04.2     51:03.3      1:59.1     10:13/M
     165    Danielle Deangelis                Ny  NY                614   29     1882        49:09.1     52:11.1      3:01.9     10:26/M
     166    Kristen Henkel                    Floral Park  NY      1158   25     1885        49:10.3     51:59.5      2:49.2     10:24/M
     167    Morgan Taylor                     Baldwin  NY          3787   26     1893        49:13.5     50:26.6      1:13.1     10:05/M
     168    Shannon Volz                      Lindenhurst  NY      2712   28     1910        49:17.5     49:41.9      0:24.4      9:56/M
     169    Amanda Leigh Keller               Garden City  NY      1328   25     1918        49:25.4     51:33.5      2:08.1     10:19/M
     170    Kellyn Baconcini                  Miami Beach  FL        94   27     1929        49:31.3     50:35.1      1:03.7     10:07/M
     171    Carolyn Wynne                     Baldwin  NY          3567   26     1937        49:34.5     51:18.8      1:44.2     10:16/M
     172    Erin Merlone                      Stamford  CT         1809   29     1948        49:39.9     52:21.7      2:41.8     10:28/M
     173    Pryha Blaum                       Oceanside  NY         205   29     1955        49:43.3     52:24.5      2:41.2     10:29/M
     174    Jamie Linder                      Franklin Square  NY  1523   27     1957        49:46.0     50:11.5      0:25.5     10:02/M
     175    Lauren Ciccarello                 Wantagh  NY           426   27     1961        49:47.3     51:41.3      1:53.9     10:20/M
     176    Kathleen Molloy                   Rockville Centre  N  1849   26     1964        49:47.7     51:41.3      1:53.5     10:20/M
     177    Shanel Balloo                     Washington  DC        106   27     1993        49:56.7     51:11.1      1:14.3     10:14/M
     178    Kathryn Millington                New York  NY         1827   26     1996        49:58.4     50:58.5      1:00.1     10:12/M
     179    Lauren Restiro                    Astoria  NY          3573   28     1998        49:59.7     54:22.3      4:22.5     10:52/M
     180    Paola Chanes-Mora                 Glastonbury  CT       396   28     2004        50:02.5     55:09.5      5:06.9     11:02/M
     181    Chloe Mullarkey                   New York  NY         1896   26     2010        50:04.3     50:53.7      0:49.4     10:11/M
     182    Kelly Paskor                      Bellerose  NY        2081   27     2012        50:05.1     52:42.4      2:37.3     10:32/M
     183    Pamela Wegner                     Fort Collins  CO     3192   26     2015        50:06.5     52:33.8      2:27.2     10:31/M
     184    Samantha Scutchfield              Bellmore  NY         2402   27     2028        50:10.3     56:17.7      6:07.4     11:15/M
     185    Lee Ann Abushar                   Merrick  NY             9   26     2051        50:27.6     51:49.5      1:21.9     10:22/M
     186    Daniella Moneta                   Rockville Centre  N  1861   26     2056        50:33.2     52:43.8      2:10.5     10:33/M
     187    Bridget Digan                     Garden City  NY       661   25     2092        50:57.3     51:59.8      1:02.4     10:24/M
     188    Samantha Salzarulo                New Hyde Park  NY    2932   26     2103        51:04.4     52:32.2      1:27.8     10:30/M
     189    Elizabeth O'Boyle                 Floral Park  NY      3026   26     2115        51:11.4     52:00.3      0:48.9     10:24/M
     190    Meghan Lottes                     Garden City  NY      1548   27     2136        51:23.3     52:17.5      0:54.1     10:27/M
     191    Samantha Frederick                Malverne  NY          904   25     2139        51:26.2     52:54.7      1:28.4     10:35/M
     192    Rachel Tallon                     Massapequa  NY       2575   26     2140        51:26.2     52:23.4      0:57.2     10:29/M
     193    Jessica Paine                     Malverne  NY         2060   29     2147        51:27.8     52:56.7      1:28.9     10:35/M
     194    Christie Gaskin                   Franklin Square  NY  3049   25     2150        51:29.0     53:15.4      1:46.3     10:39/M
     195    Catherine Lobben                  Glen Head  NY        1531   27     2159        51:32.7     51:32.7                 10:18/M
     196    Lauren Schroeder                  Garden City  NY      2398   25     2163        51:35.1     53:12.1      1:36.9     10:38/M
     197    Lisa King                         Washington  DC       1369   27     2172        51:42.5     52:45.7      1:03.2     10:33/M
     198    Jane Lee                          Jersey City  NJ      1478   29     2179        51:46.8     53:08.5      1:21.7     10:38/M
     199    Deyon Defliese                    Garden City  NY      3745   26     2180        51:46.8     55:06.2      3:19.3     11:01/M
     200    Melanie Wegener                   Mineola  NY          3215   27     2184        51:50.1     54:16.2      2:26.1     10:51/M
     201    Patricia McLafferty               East Rockaway  NY    1759   25     2190        51:52.4     54:24.2      2:31.7     10:53/M
     202    Maggie Tittler                    Garden City  NY      2613   27     2205        51:57.9     51:57.9                 10:23/M
     203    Carolyn Goepfert                  Garden City  NY      1007   27     2245        52:21.0     53:23.4      1:02.3     10:41/M
     204    Kate McGoldrick                   Garden Cit  NY       1739   25     2246        52:21.1     52:21.1                 10:28/M
     205    Katherine Bauer                   New York  NY          127   27     2248        52:21.2     53:23.6      1:02.3     10:41/M
     206    Devon B Bilka                     Floral Park  NY       177   28     2253        52:24.1     52:24.1                 10:29/M
     207    Ann Catherine Montemarano         Malverne  NY         1864   26     2280        52:40.4     52:40.4                 10:32/M
     208    Nicole Kingston                   Mineola  NY          1371   29     2287        52:44.0     54:09.2      1:25.2     10:50/M
     209    Caroline Kingston                 Carle Place  NY      2864   25     2288        52:44.3     54:09.5      1:25.2     10:50/M
     210    Annaliese Sylvester               Rockville  MD        2570   28     2292        52:45.8     55:23.4      2:37.5     11:05/M
     211    Jennifer Nicastro                 Floral Park  NY      1949   25     2298        52:48.6     55:28.3      2:39.6     11:06/M
     212    Molly Owens                       Floral Park  NY      2050   26     2309        52:54.3     54:38.5      1:44.2     10:56/M
     213    Eleni Balalis                     Little Neck  NY        99   29     2310        52:54.4     53:08.2      0:13.8     10:38/M
     214    Sadie Villano                     East Meadow  NY      2696   27     2313        52:56.3     54:49.8      1:53.4     10:58/M
     215    Kasey Leuffer                     Garden City  NY      1498   27     2325        53:07.8     54:37.5      1:29.7     10:55/M
     216    Colleen Vaughn                    Garden City  NY      2681   26     2326        53:07.9     54:37.7      1:29.8     10:55/M
     217    Leslie Marin                      New Hyde Park  NY    1620   28     2334        53:15.0     53:33.2      0:18.1     10:43/M
     218    Shannon Defliese                  Garden City  NY      3741   25     2376        53:35.7     56:55.9      3:20.2     11:23/M
     219    Kyra Smerkanich                   Washington  DC       2467   29     2387        53:42.7     55:24.8      1:42.1     11:05/M
     220    Rebecca Spitz                     Floral Park  NY      2489   26     2399        53:50.1     53:50.1                 10:46/M
     221    Nicole Esposito                   Plainedge  NY         794   27     2409        53:56.8     54:47.1      0:50.2     10:57/M
     222    Megan Maloney                     Freeport  NY         1608   25     2411        53:59.8     55:54.5      1:54.6     11:11/M
     223    Jackie Monteforte                 Garden City  NY      3162   28     2443        54:17.6     57:01.1      2:43.4     11:24/M
     224    Nicole Cunningham                 Floral Park  NY       572   27     2445        54:20.7     58:38.5      4:17.7     11:44/M
     225    Christine Smith                   Plainview  NY        2468   28     2454        54:25.8     56:50.5      2:24.7     11:22/M
     226    Michelle Conti                    Seaford  NY           497   27     2465        54:36.7     56:14.3      1:37.6     11:15/M
     227    Jessica Kosiorek                  Floral Park  NY      1394   29     2469        54:37.8     56:06.8      1:28.9     11:13/M
     228    Antonia Milicia                   Franklin Square  NY  1819   25     2476        54:43.1     56:13.9      1:30.8     11:15/M
     229    Kerry Hannan                      Garden City  NY      1114   26     2479        54:46.5     56:24.3      1:37.8     11:17/M
     230    Claire McKenna                    San Diego  CA        3427   29     2481        54:47.0     56:39.5      1:52.5     11:20/M
     231    Bridget McCarthy                  Garden City  NY      1699   25     2491        54:57.0     57:27.2      2:30.2     11:29/M
     232    Danielle Springer                 New York  NY         2492   25     2495        54:59.6     57:07.7      2:08.1     11:25/M
     233    Shannon Droge                     Merrick  NY           734   25     2500        55:04.3     56:57.7      1:53.4     11:23/M
     234    Laura Wysocki                     Garden City  NY      2812   25     2504        55:05.9     57:35.6      2:29.6     11:31/M
     235    Lauren Dolinski                   Franklin Square  NY   691   28     2510        55:12.4     56:15.1      1:02.7     11:15/M
     236    Megan Kenn                        Huntington  NY       1339   25     2513        55:13.2     55:13.2                 11:03/M
     237    Yaa Sarpong                       Bridgeport  CT       2343   28     2514        55:13.8     57:50.7      2:36.9     11:34/M
     238    Melissa Lohrer                    Garden City  NY      3559   28     2539        55:28.6     56:43.2      1:14.5     11:21/M
     239    Ashley McKiel                     Hicksville  NY       1758   28     2568        55:55.7     57:09.2      1:13.4     11:26/M
     240    Kelly Schlegel                    Hicksville  NY       2377   25     2571        55:56.2     57:09.5      1:13.3     11:26/M
     241    Megan Schlegel                    Hicksville  NY       2378   25     2572        55:56.9     57:10.3      1:13.3     11:26/M
     242    Olivia Segarra                    New York  NY         2408   26     2577        56:01.4     57:39.2      1:37.7     11:32/M
     243    Catherine Marotta                 Garden City  NY      1627   27     2583        56:06.3     58:18.8      2:12.4     11:40/M
     244    Amanda Rynd                       East Norwich  NY     2307   26     2585        56:08.8     57:30.9      1:22.1     11:30/M
     245    Martina Disanto Finn              Mineola  NY           683   28     2593        56:20.5     59:11.7      2:51.2     11:50/M
     246    Kathryn Finn                      Bayside  NY           855   27     2596        56:23.2     59:11.6      2:48.3     11:50/M
     247    Heather Pomara                    Franklin Square  NY  2136   26     2612        56:35.7     58:34.1      1:58.4     11:43/M
     248    Ana Calderone                     New York  NY          328   25     2639        56:57.8     58:33.3      1:35.5     11:43/M
     249    Katie Roulston                    Washington  DC       2273   27     2643        57:02.5     58:47.2      1:44.7     11:45/M
     250    Maggie Hoban                      Mineola  NY          1202   27     2647        57:07.7   1:00:01.4      2:53.6     12:00/M
     251    Amanda Zanfini                    East Northport  NY   2824   29     2656        57:12.6     59:18.5      2:05.9     11:52/M
     252    Kathryn Lind                      Astoria  NY          1521   29     2657        57:14.1   1:00:49.6      3:35.4     12:10/M
     253    Kelly Zorn                        Wantagh  NY          2842   26     2662        57:16.6     58:59.8      1:43.2     11:48/M
     254    Adrianna Dejesus                  Freeport  NY          622   26     2676        57:28.5     59:13.9      1:45.4     11:51/M
     255    Rachel Mc Nulty                   Merrick  NY          1670   29     2699        57:40.7     58:59.2      1:18.5     11:48/M
     256    Lauren Femminello                 Ny  NY                819   29     2702        57:48.7   1:00:04.2      2:15.5     12:01/M
     257    Christine Detris                  New York  NY          651   29     2706        57:50.2   1:00:54.2      3:03.9     12:11/M
     258    Lucy Harrington                   New York  NY         1129   29     2728        58:11.3   1:01:19.1      3:07.8     12:16/M
     259    Loreal Adams                      Hempstead  NY          17   25     2734        58:16.9   1:00:51.7      2:34.8     12:10/M
     260    Ellen Lynch                       Whitestone  NY       1566   29     2745        58:33.3   1:01:21.4      2:48.1     12:16/M
     261    Madison Horl                      New York  NY         1226   26     2770        59:27.3   1:02:06.5      2:39.2     12:25/M
     262    Nicole Denett                     Kew Gardens  NY       639   29     2772        59:30.4   1:01:45.2      2:14.7     12:21/M
     263    Tricia Pellizzi                   Oceanside  NY        2099   28     2784        59:44.8   1:01:18.2      1:33.4     12:16/M
     264    Emily Flores                      Forest Hills  NY      875   29     2802      1:00:05.6   1:02:42.9      2:37.3     12:32/M
     265    Ryan Hevia                        Stewart Manor  NY    1176   26     2804      1:00:08.3   1:03:54.1      3:45.7     12:47/M
     266    Lisa Guadagno                     Floral Park  NY      1070   29     2808      1:00:13.6   1:02:33.1      2:19.5     12:31/M
     267    Patricia O'Leary                  Floral Park  NY      2014   29     2810      1:00:14.1   1:02:33.3      2:19.2     12:31/M
     268    Amanda Rozea                      Garden City  NY      2275   26     2817      1:00:37.6   1:02:04.1      1:26.4     12:25/M
     269    Victoria Palumbo                  Oceanside  NY        2067   28     2837      1:01:16.4   1:03:53.8      2:37.4     12:47/M
     270    Tricia Fawls                      E. Williston  NY     3161   29     2839      1:01:26.8   1:03:13.1      1:46.2     12:39/M
     271    Christina Dawydko                 Elmont  NY            604   28     2840      1:01:29.9   1:03:50.3      2:20.3     12:46/M
     272    Kaitlyn Gaskin                    Franklin Square  NY  3201   25     2845      1:01:38.5   1:01:38.5                 12:20/M
     273    Jacqueline Odgis                  New York  NY         1992   25     2863      1:02:28.5   1:04:45.3      2:16.7     12:57/M
     274    Stephanie Berkowitz               Merrick  NY          3248   26     2894      1:03:33.9   1:04:13.9      0:39.9     12:51/M
     275    Janise Germosen                   South Richmond Hill  2985   28     2896      1:03:41.8   1:05:49.3      2:07.5     13:10/M
     276    Katie Whitmore                    Bayside Hills  NY    2779   27     2905      1:04:07.9   1:06:40.6      2:32.7     13:20/M
     277    Allison Sullivan                  Floral Park  NY      2548   27     2911      1:04:18.1   1:07:18.9      3:00.8     13:28/M
     278    Erin Maley                        Franklin Square  NY  1596   27     2918      1:04:37.1   1:06:33.6      1:56.4     13:19/M
     279    Alison Viets                      East Meadow  NY      2692   27     2931      1:05:10.3   1:08:17.9      3:07.5     13:39/M
     280    Elizabeth Montemarano             Malverne  NY         1865   28     2956      1:06:32.1   1:09:08.4      2:36.3     13:50/M
     281    Kathleen Burke                    Rockville Centre  N  3257   28     2977      1:07:36.7   1:09:59.5      2:22.7     14:00/M
     282    Ermira Ame                        Brooklyn  NY         3777   26     2980      1:08:14.6   1:11:24.7      3:10.1     14:17/M
     283    Alyson Laverty                    East Williston  NY   1459   27     3011      1:10:37.4   1:11:34.7      0:57.2     14:19/M
     284    Megan McNeely                     Mineola  NY          1770   28     3020      1:11:20.5   1:13:10.1      1:49.5     14:38/M
     285    Deanna Vitola                     Lynbrook  NY         2702   29     3021      1:11:27.9   1:12:54.1      1:26.2     14:35/M
     286    Jayne Tissen                      Corona  NY           3783   27     3039      1:13:19.7   1:17:36.5      4:16.7     15:31/M
     287    Colleen Quigley                   Rockville Centre  N  2165   26     3061      1:15:56.4   1:18:24.5      2:28.1     15:41/M
     288    Kathleen Paskor                   Bellerose  NY        2080   26     3106      1:25:44.1   1:29:30.5      3:46.4     17:54/M
     289    Jaclyn Langabeer                  Valley Stream  NY    1443   27     3108      1:26:28.9   1:29:19.2      2:50.2     17:52/M
     290    Christina Pashayan                Garden City  NY      2076   29     3121      1:28:56.3   1:30:57.8      2:01.5     18:11/M
     291    Kimberly Van Houten               Floral Park  NY      2674   29     3133      1:30:18.2   1:31:44.8      1:26.6     18:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Brendan McGovern                  Bellerose  NY        1743   29       20        29:10.9     29:14.6      0:03.7      5:51/M
       2    Eric Juergens                     Wantagh  NY          1287   29       42        31:00.2     31:04.5      0:04.2      6:13/M
       3    Brendan Harrington                Cambridge  MA        1125   25       50        31:32.2     31:38.4      0:06.2      6:20/M
       4    Kevin Dunbar                      Astoria  NY           752   28       51        31:34.0     31:45.2      0:11.1      6:21/M
       5    Matthew Gawors                    Binghamton  NY        961   27       52        31:45.8     31:52.3      0:06.5      6:22/M
       6    Alex Schneider                    Great Neck  NY       2386   26       56        32:04.1     32:08.5      0:04.3      6:26/M
       7    John Grunert                      Massapequa Park  NY  1067   29       57        32:04.4     32:13.1      0:08.7      6:27/M
       8    Conor McNamara                    Long Island City  N  1767   28       71        32:39.7     32:55.6      0:15.9      6:35/M
       9    David English                     New York  NY          782   28       75        32:46.4     34:20.2      1:33.8      6:52/M
      10    Kyle Keague                       Garden City  NY      2957   26       77        32:50.3     32:57.6      0:07.2      6:35/M
      11    Christopher Williams              Garden City  NY      3300   29       86        33:00.8     33:11.5      0:10.7      6:38/M
      12    Conor Hampel                      New York  NY         1109   29       92        33:07.3     33:21.2      0:13.8      6:40/M
      13    Tyler McBride                     Williston Park  NY   1682   27       97        33:12.4     33:47.7      0:35.2      6:45/M
      14    Timothy Garger                    Mineola  NY           949   26      117        33:52.9     34:19.4      0:26.5      6:52/M
      15    Ryan Chow                         New York  NY          416   26      123        33:59.2     34:21.4      0:22.2      6:52/M
      16    Jeffrey Klein                     New York  NY         3171   29      139        34:25.5     34:25.5                  6:53/M
      17    Tom Essex                         Brooklyn  NY         3033   27      142        34:30.1     34:48.7      0:18.6      6:58/M
      18    Brian Wysocki                     Astoria  NY          2810   27      155        34:42.7     34:48.2      0:05.4      6:58/M
      19    Finnera Brian                     New York  NY         3757   28      159        34:50.3     36:38.4      1:48.1      7:20/M
      20    Ross Freilich                     Woodmere  NY         2968   29      176        35:15.5     35:18.5      0:03.0      7:04/M
      21    Angelo Bucolo                     Garden City  NY       295   26      200        35:39.8     35:39.8                  7:08/M
      22    Tim McTiernan                     Garden City  NY      3747   27      212        35:49.5     36:50.8      1:01.3      7:22/M
      23    James Conway                      New York  NY          501   27      217        35:54.3     36:01.6      0:07.2      7:12/M
      24    Eric Greengold                    Roslyn  NY           1044   25      232        36:07.7     36:33.5      0:25.7      7:19/M
      25    Kenneth Wenthen                   Mineola  NY          2768   29      248        36:19.2     36:35.4      0:16.1      7:19/M
      26    Chris Ciguer                      San Diego  CA        3540   28      250        36:20.6     36:57.5      0:36.9      7:23/M
      27    Andrew Menges                     Garden City  NY      1805   26      262        36:36.5     36:57.2      0:20.7      7:23/M
      28    Peter Crisafulli                  New York  NY          553   29      268        36:42.4     37:32.9      0:50.5      7:30/M
      29    Tim McNally                       Floral Park  NY      3775   29      278        36:48.3     37:50.8      1:02.4      7:34/M
      30    Dave Favuzza                      Floral Park  NY       814   27      280        36:49.6     38:06.2      1:16.6      7:37/M
      31    David Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3136   27      281        36:49.7     38:31.2      1:41.5      7:42/M
      32    Andrew Dobry                      East Meadow  NY      3073   25      283        36:50.2     37:21.5      0:31.2      7:28/M
      33    Mike Riccardi                     New Hyde Park  NY    2228   26      310        37:10.2     37:58.9      0:48.7      7:36/M
      34    Jeffery Holvosen                  Garden City  NY      3377   25      312        37:11.7     37:11.7                  7:26/M
      35    Joseph Fricione                   Boulder  CO           910   29      313        37:12.3     38:50.7      1:38.4      7:46/M
      36    Joshua Rahmani                    Washington  NY       3348   26      336        37:29.4     37:36.2      0:06.8      7:31/M
      37    Erik Cordova                      Hempstead  NY         524   29      349        37:38.2     38:14.7      0:36.5      7:39/M
      38    Ryan Neugebauer                   Jersey City  NJ      1946   25      362        37:44.5     37:58.7      0:14.2      7:36/M
      39    Michael Henne                     Hempstead  NY        1160   26      382        37:57.3     38:03.8      0:06.5      7:37/M
      40    Pete Ungberg                      Stewart Manor  NY    3077   28      386        37:59.2     40:56.4      2:57.2      8:11/M
      41    Matthew Derose                    New York  NY          646   26      394        38:05.4     38:32.5      0:27.1      7:42/M
      42    Mario Morales-Cortes              Franklin Sq  NY      3477   29      405        38:11.8     38:28.5      0:16.6      7:42/M
      43    Chris Lebo                        New York  NY         1472   26      408        38:13.4     39:17.5      1:04.1      7:51/M
      44    Kyle Connors                      Brooklyn  NY          493   28      414        38:15.9     38:24.1      0:08.2      7:41/M
      45    Stelios Karakonstantis            Malverne  NY         3387   28      416        38:16.3     39:07.7      0:51.4      7:49/M
      46    John Benizzi                      Seaford  NY           156   25      420        38:20.4     38:33.9      0:13.5      7:43/M
      47    James Docherty                    Garden City  NY       685   26      422        38:21.9     39:18.2      0:56.2      7:52/M
      48    Rob Atwell                        Bangor  ME             86   27      431        38:26.6     38:58.1      0:31.4      7:48/M
      49    Michael Leone                     Garden City  NY      1491   27      469        38:50.7     40:53.3      2:02.5      8:11/M
      50    Jonathan Rezin                    New Hyde Park  NY    2226   26      474        38:53.2     39:48.6      0:55.4      7:58/M
      51    Adam Rozakis                      Garden City  NY      2274   25      488        39:00.1     39:55.2      0:55.1      7:59/M
      52    William Marsala                   Garden City  NY      1630   25      503        39:08.9     40:05.1      0:56.1      8:01/M
      53    Danny Galeotafiore                Garden City  NY      2935   27      534        39:26.2     40:18.1      0:51.8      8:04/M
      54    Alexander Ortiz                   Garden City  NY      2037   25      538        39:28.2     39:47.7      0:19.4      7:57/M
      55    Christopher Bingold               Floral Park  NY       185   26      548        39:33.9     39:33.9                  7:55/M
      56    Tom Long                          Garden City  NY      1541   26      552        39:37.4     41:14.6      1:37.1      8:15/M
      57    Abraham Bility                    Garden City  NY      3772   27      563        39:42.7     41:43.9      2:01.2      8:21/M
      58    Jason Domingo                     Massapequa  NY       3502   29      565        39:43.3     40:16.8      0:33.5      8:03/M
      59    Bob Fargnoli                      New York  NY          806   27      578        39:50.4     41:57.4      2:06.9      8:23/M
      60    Brian Curci                       New York  NY          573   29      595        39:58.0     41:15.7      1:17.6      8:15/M
      61    Connor Hickey                     Garden City  NY      1180   28      632        40:13.9     40:54.9      0:40.9      8:11/M
      62    Rob Thomas                        Philadelphia  PA     3534   29      638        40:18.4     40:18.4                  8:04/M
      63    Bryan Edwards                     Garden City  NY       769   28      642        40:19.7     42:54.2      2:34.4      8:35/M
      64    Gavin Brennan                     Garden City  NY       263   29      652        40:23.7     40:51.8      0:28.1      8:10/M
      65    Patrick Gallagher                 New York  NY          931   27      653        40:24.0     41:32.5      1:08.5      8:18/M
      66    Thomas Burke                      Rockville Centre  N  3424   28      660        40:26.8     42:50.7      2:23.8      8:34/M
      67    Mike Rzeszut                      Astoria  NY          2308   26      663        40:28.9     41:04.6      0:35.7      8:13/M
      68    Jeff Coners                       Allston  MA           483   29      698        40:42.5     42:08.1      1:25.5      8:26/M
      69    Michael Suppe                     Seaford  NY          3359   28      706        40:44.3     43:08.2      2:23.8      8:38/M
      70    Michael Galeotafiore              N Massapequa  NY      929   27      709        40:45.0     41:33.3      0:48.3      8:19/M
      71    Richie Semenick                   Brooklyn  NY         2421   27      738        41:04.8     42:42.2      1:37.3      8:32/M
      72    Brien Wigand                      Stamford  CT         2780   29      753        41:11.0     43:26.7      2:15.7      8:41/M
      73    Tyler Hancock                     Garden City  NY      1111   25      762        41:16.7     42:32.5      1:15.8      8:30/M
      74    Patrick McWalters                 Bayville  NY         1782   28      763        41:16.8     42:04.4      0:47.5      8:25/M
      75    Andrew Rezin                      New York  NY         3311   28      791        41:31.0     42:24.5      0:53.4      8:29/M
      76    Matt Strombelline                 New York  NY         2533   26      800        41:33.1     43:31.7      1:58.6      8:42/M
      77    James Tuomey                      Annapolis  MD        3286   28      831        41:44.7     41:44.7                  8:21/M
      78    Christopher Gregorio              New York  NY         1045   28      843        41:47.5     41:47.5                  8:21/M
      79    John Rossi                        Freeport  NY         2267   27      848        41:50.6     42:36.3      0:45.7      8:31/M
      80    David Reissmann                   Princeton  NJ        3055   27      888        42:09.0     43:31.8      1:22.7      8:42/M
      81    Max Sobell                        New York  NY         2481   28      895        42:11.4     43:02.2      0:50.7      8:36/M
      82    Michael Maloney                   Garden City  NY      1609   28      933        42:27.0     44:36.2      2:09.1      8:55/M
      83    Marco Franzella                   Garden City  NY       900   28      959        42:44.3     44:12.9      1:28.5      8:50/M
      84    Kingsley Yew                      Hicksville  NY       2815   27      967        42:48.2     42:48.2                  8:34/M
      85    Timothy Thornton                  Garden City  NY      2607   29      970        42:48.9     43:27.4      0:38.5      8:41/M
      86    Jonathan Santo                    East Meadow  NY      2332   29      976        42:50.3     43:20.4      0:30.1      8:40/M
      87    Alexander Coltoff                 New York  NY          471   26      979        42:52.8     45:09.7      2:16.9      9:02/M
      88    John Geager                       East Williston  NY    964   28      994        42:58.4     44:54.1      1:55.6      8:59/M
      89    Mike Harold                       Merrick  NY          1122   25      995        42:58.4     44:20.8      1:22.3      8:52/M
      90    William Scheuerer                 New York  NY         2364   28     1040        43:17.8     44:43.3      1:25.4      8:57/M
      91    Patrick Sweet                     New York  NY         2568   25     1043        43:18.0     43:26.1      0:08.1      8:41/M
      92    Michael Cavanaugh                 Garden City  NY       384   25     1102        43:39.1     45:50.2      2:11.1      9:10/M
      93    Jonathan Demars                   Garden City  NY       634   25     1135        43:54.7     45:10.4      1:15.6      9:02/M
      94    Kevin McPhillips                  East Williston  NY   1777   29     1233        44:33.3     45:09.3      0:35.9      9:02/M
      95    Thomas Marino                     Garden City  NY      1625   29     1248        44:39.1     46:21.3      1:42.2      9:16/M
      96    Angelo D'Errico                   Massapequa  NY        647   29     1255        44:42.5     46:04.7      1:22.1      9:13/M
      97    Georgios Karagiannis              Bronx  NY            1300   28     1259        44:44.2     45:01.1      0:16.8      9:00/M
      98    Eric Fried                        New York  NY         2926   27     1297        44:58.1     45:40.4      0:42.3      9:08/M
      99    James Martinez                    Williston Park  NY   3029   28     1375        45:32.5     45:43.1      0:10.6      9:09/M
     100    Ji Sung Shon                      Fresh Meadows  NY    2448   27     1380        45:34.6     46:40.7      1:06.1      9:20/M
     101    Denis Rice                        Garden City  NY      2230   25     1466        46:09.7     48:38.4      2:28.7      9:44/M
     102    Michael O'Donnell                 Philadelphia  PA     1997   27     1470        46:11.3     47:55.1      1:43.7      9:35/M
     103    Matthew Harold                    New York  NY         1121   29     1471        46:12.6     47:45.2      1:32.5      9:33/M
     104    Ricardo Dos Santos                Elmont  NY            708   29     1477        46:14.9     47:45.3      1:30.3      9:33/M
     105    Bryan Hart                        Garden City  NY      1133   28     1485        46:16.3     47:02.7      0:46.3      9:24/M
     106    Joseph Bellesheim                 Philadelphia  PA      150   26     1487        46:17.5     48:08.9      1:51.3      9:38/M
     107    James Matassa                     Wantagh  NY          3381   26     1508        46:26.7     47:51.5      1:24.8      9:34/M
     108    Paul O'Donoghue                   West Hempstead  NY   2001   28     1519        46:31.1     48:49.6      2:18.4      9:46/M
     109    Leon McCullough                   Garden City  NY      1716   29     1544        46:41.9     48:50.5      2:08.5      9:46/M
     110    Christopher Campbell              Mineola  NY           340   26     1575        46:55.5     46:55.5                  9:23/M
     111    Daniel Massetti                   Lynbrook  NY         1650   29     1588        47:00.1     49:42.9      2:42.7      9:56/M
     112    Daniel Massetti                   New York  NY         1649   29     1590        47:00.4     49:42.9      2:42.5      9:56/M
     113    Harley Lederer                    New York  NY         1473   25     1594        47:01.0     48:18.3      1:17.2      9:40/M
     114    Alexander Betancourt              Riverdale  NY         169   28     1614        47:05.8     48:19.4      1:13.6      9:40/M
     115    Michael Padovano                  Williston Park  NY   3430   27     1623        47:09.4     48:36.7      1:27.2      9:43/M
     116    Zach Agee                         Garden City South      22   29     1627        47:11.0     48:09.4      0:58.4      9:38/M
     117    Timothy Scutchguld                North Bellmore  NY   3190   27     1633        47:12.9     53:21.3      6:08.3     10:40/M
     118    Tom Cordell                       Garden City  NY       523   27     1647        47:18.8     48:40.7      1:21.9      9:44/M
     119    Matthew Bloom                     New York  NY          208   28     1655        47:21.5     49:56.2      2:34.6      9:59/M
     120    Steven Roveto                     Plainview  NY        3157   26     1724        47:56.5     49:03.4      1:06.8      9:49/M
     121    Taylor Reckert                    Massapequa  NY       2195   26     1730        47:58.7     48:57.1      0:58.4      9:47/M
     122    Jin Tae Kim                       Syosset  NY          1365   28     1759        48:08.6     49:14.7      1:06.1      9:51/M
     123    Ciarán Casey                      Garden City  NY       377   28     1775        48:14.5     50:59.8      2:45.3     10:12/M
     124    Neal Repko                        Solon  OH            2221   26     1784        48:18.4     49:52.9      1:34.5      9:58/M
     125    Colin Hickey                      Garden City  NY      1179   29     1804        48:26.8     48:26.8                  9:41/M
     126    Justin Levine                     New York  NY         2919   29     1819        48:37.0     49:38.2      1:01.2      9:56/M
     127    Tom Kennedy                       Mineola  NY          1344   25     1881        49:08.0     50:50.3      1:42.2     10:10/M
     128    Chris O'Connor                    Rockville Centre  N  1983   28     1883        49:09.8     51:34.9      2:25.1     10:19/M
     129    Antonio Pires                     Williston Park  NY   2121   29     1897        49:14.1     52:14.8      3:00.7     10:27/M
     130    Christopher Dioguardi             Garden City  NY       679   28     1898        49:14.3     52:15.2      3:00.9     10:27/M
     131    Kevin Ficht                       Floral Park  NY       844   29     1940        49:35.7     51:17.2      1:41.5     10:15/M
     132    Daniel Ferrato                    East Rockaway  NY     832   26     1963        49:47.7     51:42.2      1:54.5     10:20/M
     133    Daniel Gugel                      Franklin Square  NY  1074   26     1967        49:48.9     51:24.8      1:35.8     10:17/M
     134    Michael Farrell                   Garden City  NY      3303   28     1973        49:50.5     49:50.5                  9:58/M
     135    Michael Reale                     Garden City  NY      2192   25     1982        49:53.2     50:47.8      0:54.5     10:09/M
     136    Patrick Connor                    Garden City South     492   29     1992        49:56.2     50:57.5      1:01.2     10:11/M
     137    Matt Petiton                      New York  NY         2107   28     2001        50:00.8     51:00.7      0:59.9     10:12/M
     138    Joseph Daly                       Garden City  NY       587   27     2002        50:01.8     50:39.5      0:37.7     10:08/M
     139    John Nelle                        Massapequa Park  NY  1945   26     2021        50:08.1     52:58.8      2:50.6     10:36/M
     140    Eric Rodeschin                    Garden City  NY      2249   25     2024        50:09.0     51:46.2      1:37.1     10:21/M
     141    Anthony Moneta                    Rockville Centre  N  1860   25     2058        50:34.9     52:44.7      2:09.7     10:33/M
     142    Patrick Alliger                   Long Beach  NY       3520   28     2074        50:45.8     53:13.3      2:27.5     10:39/M
     143    Brian Farrell                     Merrick  NY           808   29     2083        50:48.5     52:30.7      1:42.2     10:30/M
     144    Brian O'Donnell                   Floral Park  NY      1994   25     2122        51:15.6     52:59.8      1:44.1     10:36/M
     145    John Lottes                       Garden City  NY      1547   29     2135        51:23.1     52:17.5      0:54.3     10:27/M
     146    Brendan Creighton                 Garden City  NY      3568   25     2183        51:48.3     52:04.2      0:15.8     10:25/M
     147    Zack Dorkings                     Garden City  NY      3755   26     2185        51:50.5     54:39.7      2:49.1     10:56/M
     148    Scott Luxenberg                   North Bellmore  NY   1563   29     2196        51:53.8     52:32.5      0:38.6     10:30/M
     149    Robert Bristol                    East Rockaway  NY     274   29     2234        52:14.6     53:50.7      1:36.1     10:46/M
     150    David Torrance                    Glen Cove  NY        2621   28     2308        52:53.1     52:53.1                 10:35/M
     151    James Ramsawak                    Huntington  NY       2182   25     2341        53:19.4     55:12.7      1:53.2     11:02/M
     152    Trevor Bacon                      New York  NY         3740   29     2355        53:25.5     55:12.8      1:47.3     11:02/M
     153    Mike Corrente                     Freeport  NY          526   27     2422        54:03.2     55:56.1      1:52.9     11:11/M
     154    Gregory Nugent                    Floral Park  NY      1965   27     2446        54:21.0     58:38.4      4:17.3     11:44/M
     155    Jeffrey Greco                     Garden City  NY      2920   28     2448        54:22.0     57:05.5      2:43.4     11:25/M
     156    Brian Palumbo                     Rockville Centre  N  2066   26     2457        54:28.8     54:28.8                 10:54/M
     157    Steven Marino                     Garden City  NY      1624   26     2472        54:40.4     56:23.3      1:42.8     11:17/M
     158    James Dieterich                   New York  NY          656   25     2494        54:58.4     57:08.8      2:10.4     11:26/M
     159    Chris Ciancarelli                 Garden City  NY       422   27     2503        55:05.7     57:38.5      2:32.8     11:32/M
     160    George Soriano                    Rye Brook  NY        2485   25     2535        55:28.0     57:44.3      2:16.3     11:33/M
     161    Michael Ambrosio                  Floral Park  NY        44   29     2542        55:30.8     57:50.1      2:19.3     11:34/M
     162    Christopher Massetti              Lynbrook  NY         1648   25     2574        55:59.2     58:39.8      2:40.6     11:44/M
     163    Michael Kris                      Cedarhurst  NY       1413   25     2576        56:01.3     57:15.3      1:13.9     11:27/M
     164    John Quinn                        East Williston, Ny   2171   27     2659        57:15.4     58:44.1      1:28.7     11:45/M
     165    Richard Redding                   Williston Park  NY   2198   28     2660        57:15.6     58:43.5      1:27.8     11:45/M
     166    Jason Marotta                     Flushing  NY         1628   27     2709        57:56.2   1:00:11.3      2:15.1     12:02/M
     167    Jamie Schneider                   Great Neck  NY       2388   26     2718        58:04.5     58:30.1      0:25.5     11:42/M
     168    Joseph Penteck                    Floral Park  NY      2101   27     2746        58:38.4     58:38.4                 11:44/M
     169    Shaheen Youssef                   Rockville Centre  N  2819   28     2782        59:43.5   1:01:18.2      1:34.6     12:16/M
     170    Mario Mancini                     Franklin Square  NY  3200   27     2790        59:51.3   1:01:37.8      1:46.5     12:19/M
     171    John Difrancisca                  Columbus  OH          657   25     2798      1:00:01.5   1:00:01.5                 12:00/M
     172    Isaac Flores                      Forest Hills  NY      876   29     2800      1:00:03.2   1:02:41.6      2:38.3     12:32/M
     173    Eamonn Cummings                   Stewart Manor  NY     567   27     2806      1:00:09.0   1:03:51.9      3:42.9     12:46/M
     174    John O'Neill                      Garden City  NY      2027   28     2871      1:02:46.2   1:02:46.2                 12:33/M
     175    Karl Hlawaty                      Levittown  NY        1201   28     2873      1:02:50.2   1:04:32.5      1:42.2     12:54/M
     176    Ryan Clarke                       Manhasset  NY         441   26     2874      1:02:50.9   1:04:51.7      2:00.8     12:58/M
     177    Chris Carson                      Floral Park  NY       372   28     2908      1:04:15.1   1:07:19.3      3:04.1     13:28/M
     178    Paul Gregov                       Quincy  MA           1046   26     2910      1:04:17.8   1:07:18.9      3:01.1     13:28/M
     179    James Terrono                     Garden City  NY      2598   29     2951      1:06:16.0   1:08:17.7      2:01.7     13:39/M
     180    Matthew Mancuso                   New York  NY         3258   28     2975      1:07:36.1   1:09:58.5      2:22.4     14:00/M
     181    John Hernandez                    Ozone Park  NY       3784   27     3040      1:13:33.6   1:17:50.7      4:17.1     15:34/M
     182    Joshua Rahmani                                         3342   26     3114      1:26:54.1   1:26:54.1                 17:23/M
     183    Matthew Nesi                      Garden City  NY      3323   25     3141      1:36:01.2   1:37:10.5      1:09.3     19:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Karen Jablonski                   Philadelphia  PA     1259   32       34        30:31.4     30:31.4                  6:06/M
       2    Michelle Ciquera                  East Atlantic Beach   429   34       69        32:33.4     33:26.6      0:53.2      6:41/M
       3    Lauren Henkel                     Rockville Centre  N  1159   34      119        33:55.1     33:56.4      0:01.2      6:47/M
       4    Maggie Pollard                    Charlotte  NC        2134   33      169        35:03.3     35:08.1      0:04.7      7:02/M
       5    Meghan Crisafulli                 New York  NY          552   31      214        35:51.4     36:42.9      0:51.5      7:20/M
       6    Emily Hafner                      Brooklyn  NY         1090   31      219        35:56.2     36:14.4      0:18.1      7:15/M
       7    Katie Rees                        Wantagh  NY          3243   33      351        37:40.6     37:40.6                  7:32/M
       8    Kiera Stajk-Hayes                 Long Beach  NY       3468   34      369        37:48.6     38:16.4      0:27.7      7:39/M
       9    Gianna Dellicarpini               Rockville Centre  N   627   33      451        38:41.1     40:25.9      1:44.8      8:05/M
      10    Erin Sheehan                      Garden City  NY      2433   34      479        38:55.4     39:15.7      0:20.2      7:51/M
      11    Ashley Raggi                      Richmond  VA         2854   31      523        39:17.8     40:10.3      0:52.5      8:02/M
      12    Juliet Acquavito                  Garden City  NY        11   31      556        39:40.4     40:24.4      0:43.9      8:05/M
      13    Victoria Jakinovich               Bellerose  NY        1263   31      592        39:57.3     40:48.1      0:50.8      8:10/M
      14    Courtney Obrien                   Rockville Centre  N  1972   33      611        40:04.9     40:57.4      0:52.4      8:11/M
      15    Aileen Barry                      Manhasset  NY         112   34      615        40:06.4     41:50.7      1:44.3      8:22/M
      16    Alicia Vecchio                    Albertson  NY        2682   32      629        40:12.7     40:42.6      0:29.9      8:08/M
      17    Marissa Gross                     East Meadow  NY      1063   30      675        40:34.1     41:38.4      1:04.3      8:20/M
      18    Mckee Falk                        Garden City  NY       801   34      718        40:53.9     42:56.2      2:02.2      8:35/M
      19    Maria Themelis                    Garden City  NY      2605   33      767        41:17.9     43:31.4      2:13.4      8:42/M
      20    Matthew Herr                      Bayside  NY          1170   32      770        41:19.1     42:00.7      0:41.5      8:24/M
      21    Jj Chang                          New York  NY          397   30      790        41:30.8     42:17.5      0:46.7      8:27/M
      22    Jenny Somekh                      Roslyn Heights  NY   2865   34      816        41:39.9     41:57.9      0:17.9      8:23/M
      23    Sarah Woodhouse                   Great Neck  NY       2800   30      844        41:47.7     44:39.2      2:51.5      8:56/M
      24    Devon Wilkes                      Mineola  NY          3054   32      855        41:53.7     43:55.2      2:01.5      8:47/M
      25    Meg Saselu                        Garden City  NY      2347   31      858        41:54.6     42:43.7      0:49.1      8:33/M
      26    Katie Carriero                    Hicksville  NY        370   33      883        42:08.1     42:43.6      0:35.4      8:33/M
      27    Caitlin Gentile                   New York  NY          971   32      920        42:21.6     43:55.7      1:34.1      8:47/M
      28    Christine Mulhall                 Astoria  NY          1894   32      981        42:53.2     44:19.5      1:26.3      8:52/M
      29    Krista Vitola                     Lynbrook  NY         2703   30     1007        43:02.6     44:27.1      1:24.5      8:53/M
      30    Delmis Orellana                   Elmont  NY           2942   34     1010        43:03.6     43:49.1      0:45.4      8:46/M
      31    Kristen Whitaker                  Garden City  NY      2774   32     1030        43:15.4     44:12.7      0:57.3      8:50/M
      32    Katina Balalis                    Bayside  NY           100   31     1037        43:16.2     44:40.7      1:24.4      8:56/M
      33    Katy Shanahan                     Mansfield  MA        2429   34     1112        43:42.7     43:59.2      0:16.4      8:48/M
      34    Melissa Pecere                    Douglaston  NY       2095   32     1125        43:51.1     44:46.8      0:55.6      8:57/M
      35    Sarah McCay                       Bayside  NY          1706   31     1127        43:51.8     44:30.2      0:38.3      8:54/M
      36    Bernadette Kasnicki               Garden City  NY      1309   30     1157        44:06.2     44:59.7      0:53.5      9:00/M
      37    Melanie Mazurek                   Hauppauge  NY        1667   30     1161        44:08.0     44:24.3      0:16.3      8:53/M
      38    Linsey Mills                      Mineola  NY          3023   30     1191        44:21.9     46:00.4      1:38.5      9:12/M
      39    Colby Vukov                       Valley Stream  NY    2721   31     1218        44:28.3     46:21.3      1:52.9      9:16/M
      40    Cassandra Mishrick                New York  NY         1833   30     1257        44:43.3     45:00.8      0:17.5      9:00/M
      41    Erin Johnson                      New York  NY         1278   30     1287        44:54.8     45:33.1      0:38.2      9:07/M
      42    Sophia Woodhouse                  Great Neck  NY       2801   31     1309        45:05.7     47:56.2      2:50.5      9:35/M
      43    Patricia Bonagura                 Rockville Centre  N   220   34     1320        45:12.5     46:31.8      1:19.2      9:18/M
      44    Jacqueline Owen                   Garden City  NY      3585   32     1325        45:14.4     45:14.4                  9:03/M
      45    Allison Waase                     Garden City  NY      2724   31     1334        45:20.1     45:37.8      0:17.6      9:07/M
      46    Martha Wagner                     Astoria  NY          2727   33     1360        45:28.3     48:22.7      2:54.4      9:40/M
      47    Allison Connick                   Garden City  NY      2951   34     1364        45:29.7     45:58.9      0:29.2      9:12/M
      48    Michelle Walters                  Valley Stream  NY    2744   34     1365        45:29.7     46:26.3      0:56.5      9:17/M
      49    Laurie Volges                     Garden City  NY      2709   33     1406        45:44.3     46:29.1      0:44.8      9:18/M
      50    Pamela Zapf                       Brooklyn  NY         2826   33     1414        45:50.1     46:07.9      0:17.8      9:13/M
      51    Lauren Donnelly                   Merrick  NY           698   31     1418        45:51.6     46:07.5      0:15.9      9:13/M
      52    Ingrid Jean Baptiste              Upper Brookville  N  1268   33     1423        45:53.6     47:20.1      1:26.5      9:28/M
      53    Caitlin Harvey                    Washington  DC       1135   32     1425        45:53.7     47:54.3      2:00.6      9:35/M
      54    Krista Alliegro                   Oceanside  NY          36   33     1479        46:15.1     48:29.4      2:14.3      9:42/M
      55    Meghan Bonagura                   Rockville Centre  N   218   33     1486        46:17.4     46:17.4                  9:15/M
      56    Hannah McNamara                   New York  NY         1768   34     1488        46:17.7     49:01.2      2:43.5      9:48/M
      57    Victoria Clacherty                Mineola  NY           435   34     1514        46:29.3     49:29.3      2:59.9      9:54/M
      58    Jessie Wingenfeld                 Lynbrook  NY         2787   34     1523        46:33.4     49:31.1      2:57.7      9:54/M
      59    Helen Dann                        New Hyde Park  NY     592   32     1532        46:38.0     48:50.2      2:12.1      9:46/M
      60    Natalia Kreiner                   Glen Cove  NY        1407   32     1572        46:54.7     46:54.7                  9:23/M
      61    Katie Cook                                             3402   32     1571        46:54.7     46:54.7                  9:23/M
      62    Maureen McNally                   Brooklyn  NY         1764   32     1579        46:57.4     48:02.9      1:05.5      9:36/M
      63    Melissa Allen                     Floral Park  NY        33   33     1586        46:59.5     49:22.1      2:22.5      9:52/M
      64    Danielle Turrin                   Westbury  NY         2656   33     1605        47:04.2     49:57.8      2:53.5      9:59/M
      65    Stephanie Lombardo                New York  NY         3265   31     1621        47:07.7     48:22.5      1:14.7      9:40/M
      66    Lisa Terrasi                      Brookline  MA        2597   32     1622        47:08.5     49:22.4      2:13.9      9:52/M
      67    Danielle Alleva                   Garden City  NY      3357   30     1630        47:12.6     48:11.9      0:59.2      9:38/M
      68    Ashleigh Churchward               Westbury  NY          419   33     1678        47:31.3     48:39.6      1:08.3      9:44/M
      69    Elizabeth Kocienda                Mineola  NY          1383   30     1709        47:51.0     48:34.2      0:43.1      9:43/M
      70    Erin Nance                        New York  NY         1937   33     1735        48:00.9     49:29.2      1:28.3      9:54/M
      71    Melissa Arzberger                 Levittown  NY          81   33     1740        48:03.2     49:45.1      1:41.9      9:57/M
      72    Barbara Pfisterer                 Rockville Centre  N  2111   31     1751        48:05.4     48:35.3      0:29.9      9:43/M
      73    Kristin Modica                    Floral Park  NY      1841   33     1766        48:12.3     50:28.8      2:16.5     10:06/M
      74    Kathleen Munson                   Chicago  IL          1910   31     1767        48:12.9     49:10.8      0:57.9      9:50/M
      75    Jacqueline Morano                 Garden City  NY      1876   31     1774        48:14.0     51:14.3      3:00.3     10:15/M
      76    Ashley Zarkowski                  Long Beach  NY       2827   31     1796        48:23.5     48:40.3      0:16.7      9:44/M
      77    Laura Falcone                     North Bellmore  NY   3107   30     1809        48:30.1     54:12.6      5:42.4     10:50/M
      78    Angela Barraco                    New York  NY          111   30     1824        48:38.9     49:38.4      0:59.5      9:56/M
      79    Rory Placa                        Boston  MA           2126   32     1831        48:40.6     49:22.1      0:41.5      9:52/M
      80    Rebecca Gallaro                   Garden City  NY       933   31     1835        48:42.2     51:06.5      2:24.3     10:13/M
      81    Antoinette Mascaro                Franklin Square  NY  1643   33     1843        48:46.7     50:01.9      1:15.1     10:00/M
      82    Siobhan Brand                     Bayport  NY           244   32     1865        48:57.9     49:57.4      0:59.4      9:59/M
      83    Jaclyn Sleefe                     Brooklyn  NY         3556   30     1869        49:00.6     50:14.8      1:14.1     10:03/M
      84    Dana Blaney                       Mineola  NY           204   30     1871        49:01.3     51:02.9      2:01.6     10:12/M
      85    Valerie Redmond                   Patchogue  NY        2202   30     1889        49:11.9     49:31.8      0:19.9      9:54/M
      86    Christine Kosinski                Floral Park  NY      1393   34     1895        49:13.7     50:32.2      1:18.5     10:06/M
      87    Elizabeth Kreidman                Garden City  NY      1403   34     1913        49:21.9     51:05.4      1:43.5     10:13/M
      88    Keri Doyle                        Rockville Centre  N   717   32     1925        49:30.4     51:31.1      2:00.6     10:18/M
      89    Missy Kreidman                    Garden City  NY      1405   34     1942        49:36.5     51:17.4      1:40.9     10:15/M
      90    Megan Quinn                       Rockville Centre  N  2174   32     1949        49:40.7     51:12.5      1:31.7     10:14/M
      91    Jaqueline Blessinger              Garden City  NY       206   31     1950        49:40.9     50:33.6      0:52.7     10:07/M
      92    Kerry McGarvey                    Jamaica  NY          1738   34     1953        49:42.1     50:59.8      1:17.7     10:12/M
      93    Melissa Lee                       Garden City South    1481   34     1962        49:47.4     52:12.3      2:24.9     10:26/M
      94    Janine Tomala                     Floral Park  NY      2616   31     1968        49:49.2     52:42.4      2:53.2     10:32/M
      95    Rachel Graham                     Garden City  NY      1028   30     2013        50:06.0     51:39.5      1:33.4     10:20/M
      96    Karen Niera                       Franklin Square  NY  3354   33     2029        50:10.4     51:20.7      1:10.2     10:16/M
      97    Danielle Mebert                   Bronx  NY            1786   34     2059        50:35.7     51:26.2      0:50.4     10:17/M
      98    Brianne Dooley                    Long Beach  NY       3521   31     2075        50:45.9     53:13.5      2:27.6     10:39/M
      99    Catherine Klein                   Oceanside  NY        1378   32     2078        50:46.7     53:01.5      2:14.7     10:36/M
     100    Maria Scalisi                     West Babylon  NY     2356   32     2087        50:52.6     53:16.4      2:23.7     10:39/M
     101    Vanessa Mahoney                   Mineola  NY          1594   32     2089        50:55.1     51:15.8      0:20.6     10:15/M
     102    Daniela Loverde                   New Hyde Park  NY    1551   33     2093        50:58.8     51:18.2      0:19.3     10:16/M
     103    Francisca Tepper                  Long Beach  NY       2594   32     2106        51:05.3     52:10.7      1:05.4     10:26/M
     104    Laura Princi                      Forest Hills  NY     2153   30     2125        51:17.7     53:26.7      2:09.0     10:41/M
     105    Kristina Tramontano               West Hempstead  NY   2634   31     2129        51:20.2     53:46.7      2:26.4     10:45/M
     106    Amy Pacula                        Garden City  NY      2052   34     2132        51:21.9     51:50.5      0:28.5     10:22/M
     107    Jessica Verene                    Hempstead  NY        2688   30     2145        51:27.7     52:53.1      1:25.3     10:35/M
     108    Caitlin Cirenza                   Chicago  IL           430   32     2153        51:29.9     52:58.6      1:28.6     10:36/M
     109    Sarah Isbey                       Denver  CO           3438   30     2158        51:32.4     52:32.7      1:00.2     10:30/M
     110    Theresa Moraglia                  West Hempstead  NY   1872   32     2162        51:34.4     52:28.2      0:53.8     10:30/M
     111    Marykate Daly                     New York  NY          589   33     2169        51:38.6     53:38.8      2:00.2     10:44/M
     112    Heather Meditz                    Garden City  NY      1787   33     2192        51:52.6     52:48.5      0:55.8     10:34/M
     113    Anne Degruttua                    South Hempstead  NY  2890   34     2193        51:52.8     53:43.5      1:50.6     10:45/M
     114    Amanda Uster                      Rockville Centre  N  2669   30     2201        51:56.6     53:24.7      1:28.1     10:41/M
     115    Janine Bitetto                    West Hempstead  NY    200   30     2209        52:01.8     53:54.2      1:52.4     10:47/M
     116    Katherina Kasap                   New Hyde Park  NY    1307   30     2216        52:05.3     54:41.8      2:36.5     10:56/M
     117    Laura Gallo                       Lynbrook  NY         3203   31     2241        52:18.9     53:47.3      1:28.3     10:45/M
     118    Meegan Conrad                     Buffalo  NY          3339   31     2247        52:21.2     55:13.5      2:52.3     11:03/M
     119    Erin Munik                        Massapequa  NY       1905   30     2269        52:30.8     54:39.2      2:08.3     10:56/M
     120    Kate Mugno                        Wantagh  NY          1890   33     2290        52:45.1     55:04.2      2:19.1     11:01/M
     121    Lauren Conti                      Malverne  NY          496   31     2296        52:46.9     55:04.1      2:17.1     11:01/M
     122    Kristen Hogan                     New York  NY         1207   30     2315        52:58.4     55:10.9      2:12.4     11:02/M
     123    Melissa Emanuele                  Griswold  CT          780   31     2319        53:05.3     54:50.7      1:45.4     10:58/M
     124    Diana Fox                         Franklin Square  NY   893   32     2321        53:05.8     54:42.5      1:36.7     10:56/M
     125    Sheryl Izquierdo                  Forest Hills  NY     1256   31     2324        53:06.6     53:44.8      0:38.1     10:45/M
     126    Elizabeth Jefferies               Freeport  NY         1269   31     2327        53:09.4     53:09.4                 10:38/M
     127    Malia Benitez Elmi                Arlington  VA         155   33     2332        53:10.8     54:55.2      1:44.3     10:59/M
     128    Kristi McCann                     Stratford  CT        1691   33     2340        53:19.0     56:29.5      3:10.5     11:18/M
     129    Jessica Ferrar                    Franklin Square  NY   826   33     2377        53:37.9     56:30.4      2:52.4     11:18/M
     130    Jennifer Castillo                 Hempstead  NY         382   30     2392        53:44.3     55:27.7      1:43.3     11:05/M
     131    Elizabeth Elmi                    Garden City  NY       777   32     2393        53:44.9     55:28.5      1:43.5     11:06/M
     132    Kristen Fricione                  Mineola  NY           911   30     2401        53:51.0     55:35.8      1:44.7     11:07/M
     133    Ashley Garcia                     Garden City South     944   34     2404        53:52.7     55:23.6      1:30.9     11:05/M
     134    Laura Battiloro                   Brooklyn  NY          126   34     2417        54:01.5     56:45.4      2:43.8     11:21/M
     135    Rosemary Ferraro Santopadre       Garden City  NY       831   33     2433        54:12.5     55:46.2      1:33.6     11:09/M
     136    Jessica King                      Garden City  NY      1367   30     2471        54:38.2     55:40.9      1:02.6     11:08/M
     137    Brittany Butcher                  Garden City  NY       304   31     2478        54:44.5     57:18.9      2:34.4     11:28/M
     138    Melissa Pashayan                  Franklin Square  NY  3542   31     2483        54:50.8     56:44.4      1:53.6     11:21/M
     139    Audrey Bell                       North Merrick  NY     147   30     2498        55:03.1     56:34.2      1:31.1     11:19/M
     140    Dena Puleo                        Floral Park  NY      2161   32     2501        55:05.3     55:23.2      0:17.9     11:05/M
     141    Lindsay Tortorella                Stewart Manor  NY    2624   33     2502        55:05.6     58:02.8      2:57.2     11:36/M
     142    Brittany Ciancarelli              Garden City  NY       421   30     2529        55:22.2     57:55.7      2:33.5     11:35/M
     143    Karen Sica                        Floral Park  NY      2450   32     2550        55:37.5     57:28.1      1:50.5     11:30/M
     144    Jackie Fechtmann                  Huntington  NY        817   34     2559        55:45.5     56:38.1      0:52.5     11:20/M
     145    Mari Chen                         New York  NY          404   33     2560        55:46.3     57:37.6      1:51.3     11:31/M
     146    Sayo Hosoda                       Albertson  NY        1233   30     2563        55:47.2     57:39.2      1:51.9     11:32/M
     147    Mayo Hosoda                       North Hills  NY      1232   33     2564        55:47.3     57:38.3      1:50.9     11:32/M
     148    Kristyn Henke                     Shirley  NY          3256   34     2587        56:09.0     58:23.3      2:14.2     11:41/M
     149    Ashley Hart                       Garden City  NY      1132   32     2627        56:49.3     57:35.2      0:45.9     11:31/M
     150    Christina Gentile                 Hicksville  NY        972   32     2636        56:55.8     56:55.8                 11:23/M
     151    Clare Sheerin                     Garden City  NY      2434   32     2644        57:04.8     57:12.2      0:07.4     11:26/M
     152    Claire Daly                       Stewart Manor  NY     584   32     2645        57:06.3     59:22.2      2:15.9     11:52/M
     153    Tracie Szatkowski                 Seaford  NY          2573   30     2690        57:34.4     57:34.4                 11:31/M
     154    Jennifer Reilly                   Levittown  NY        2209   31     2710        57:56.7     59:51.8      1:55.1     11:58/M
     155    Danielle Simms                    North Bellmore  NY   2457   30     2732        58:15.6   1:00:28.1      2:12.5     12:06/M
     156    Kristen Malone                    Brooklyn  NY         1605   30     2736        58:17.8   1:00:28.3      2:10.5     12:06/M
     157    Kantha Kumar                      Merrick  NY          1420   30     2744        58:28.7   1:00:35.2      2:06.5     12:07/M
     158    Joselyn Espinna                   Elmont  NY           3172   32     2748        58:44.7     59:22.2      0:37.5     11:52/M
     159    Jessica Hacker                    Stamford  CT         1088   32     2751        58:50.9   1:01:31.6      2:40.6     12:18/M
     160    Cc Sanchez                        Garden City  NY      2325   32     2780        59:41.5   1:01:01.1      1:19.5     12:12/M
     161    Melissa Ferraro                   New York  NY          829   34     2801      1:00:04.9   1:03:16.3      3:11.4     12:39/M
     162    Sylvia Casiano                    Glen Cove  NY         378   33     2819      1:00:38.6   1:01:33.8      0:55.2     12:19/M
     163    Karen Cooney                      Garden City  NY       506   32     2826      1:00:52.0   1:03:48.3      2:56.2     12:46/M
     164    Katie Fawls                       New York  NY         2952   32     2838      1:01:25.4   1:03:13.2      1:47.7     12:39/M
     165    Laura McDonagh                    New York  NY         1720   33     2891      1:03:24.6   1:05:53.1      2:28.5     13:11/M
     166    Katie Tauches                     Garden City  NY      2583   31     2922      1:04:50.4   1:07:31.6      2:41.2     13:30/M
     167    Kathleen Zimmer                   Bellmore  NY         3546   30     2927      1:05:03.5   1:06:50.3      1:46.8     13:22/M
     168    Danielle Dolinski                 Franklin Square  NY   690   31     2928      1:05:04.3   1:06:03.5      0:59.2     13:13/M
     169    Tara Lawlor                       Franklin Square  NY  1468   32     2936      1:05:22.3   1:11:56.6      6:34.2     14:23/M
     170    Alicia Kniffin                    Garden City  NY      1379   30     2945      1:05:55.8   1:08:52.5      2:56.7     13:46/M
     171    Errika Mijares                    Garden City  NY      1816   34     2946      1:05:55.9   1:08:52.1      2:56.2     13:46/M
     172    Colleen Clarke                    New York  NY          440   30     2947      1:06:06.4   1:08:06.8      2:00.4     13:37/M
     173    Jessica Derschowitz               New York  NY          649   30     2953      1:06:18.8   1:06:18.8                 13:16/M
     174    Mariah Coscia                     Floral Park  NY      3075   33     2954      1:06:19.0   1:07:39.2      1:20.2     13:32/M
     175    Christine Burke                   Rockville Centre  N   297   31     2976      1:07:36.2   1:09:57.7      2:21.5     13:59/M
     176    Jessica St. Marie                 Bayside  NY          2494   32     2978      1:07:41.0   1:09:44.4      2:03.4     13:57/M
     177    Valerie Beharry                   Queens Village  NY    140   32     2991      1:09:10.9   1:09:43.6      0:32.6     13:57/M
     178    Khalie Wood-Aker                  Fishkill  NY         2796   32     3026      1:12:03.6   1:13:34.5      1:30.9     14:43/M
     179    Emily Vigneaux                    Garden City  NY      2695   33     3035      1:12:37.6   1:15:31.1      2:53.4     15:06/M
     180    Jeane-Marie Zarzycki              West Hempstead  NY   2829   33     3102      1:25:26.1   1:25:26.1                 17:05/M
     181    Annette Snyder                    Bethpage  NY         2480   30     3130      1:29:33.2   1:32:21.4      2:48.2     18:28/M
     182    Amanda Snyder                     Bethpage  NY         2479   34     3131      1:29:35.5   1:32:22.8      2:47.3     18:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Brendan O'Kane                    Baltimore  MD        2009   31       10        28:20.6     28:21.9      0:01.3      5:40/M
       2    Jimmy Butcher                     Garden City  NY       305   30       19        29:01.2     29:02.7      0:01.5      5:48/M
       3    Daniel Hassouni                   Denver  CO           3439   33       21        29:13.2     29:17.4      0:04.2      5:51/M
       4    Craig Sabatini                    Brooklyn  NY         3483   30       22        29:23.6     29:31.4      0:07.8      5:54/M
       5    Matthew Smith                     Brooklyn  NY         2475   31       29        30:04.5     30:04.5                  6:01/M
       6    Matthew McLaughlin                Carle Place  NY      1760   31       37        30:40.1     30:40.1                  6:08/M
       7    Steven Franklin                   New Haven  CT         899   34       62        32:16.1     32:16.1                  6:27/M
       8    Benjamin Lazo                     New York  NY         1470   32       66        32:27.9     32:27.9                  6:29/M
       9    Brendan Droge                     New York  NY          732   33       72        32:42.0     32:44.8      0:02.8      6:33/M
      10    Alberto Alzate                    Elmhurst  NY         3118   32       89        33:04.9     33:14.9      0:09.9      6:39/M
      11    Ricky Chang                       New York  NY          398   31      107        33:25.2     33:46.1      0:20.9      6:45/M
      12    Gregory Preis                     Stewart Manor  NY    2146   31      114        33:46.6     34:38.9      0:52.2      6:56/M
      13    Jason Rubinstein                  Lynbrook  NY         3130   34      121        33:57.6     34:07.2      0:09.5      6:49/M
      14    Jason Apostolides                 Garden City  NY      3563   30      128        34:09.0     34:12.7      0:03.7      6:50/M
      15    Peter Schrafel                    Philadelphia  PA     2393   30      129        34:09.1     34:09.1                  6:50/M
      16    Nick Acquavito                    Garden City  NY        12   31      143        34:31.1     35:11.4      0:40.2      7:02/M
      17    Ben Abbate                        Elmont  NY           3481   30      149        34:36.6     35:41.4      1:04.7      7:08/M
      18    Vinny Raniolo                     Franklin Square  NY  2183   32      156        34:45.7     36:04.5      1:18.7      7:13/M
      19    Eric Bonderud                     New York  NY          221   34      181        35:20.5     35:31.6      0:11.1      7:06/M
      20    Kyle Hogan                        New York  NY         1208   30      185        35:24.4     35:24.4                  7:05/M
      21    Matthew Peck                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  2096   30      190        35:29.2     36:21.3      0:52.1      7:16/M
      22    John Kasnicki                     Garden City  NY      1310   30      198        35:37.9     36:13.8      0:35.8      7:15/M
      23    John Wagner                       Garden City  NY      2726   33      199        35:38.9     35:38.9                  7:08/M
      24    Michael Coppola                   New York  NY          516   32      202        35:41.0     36:13.6      0:32.6      7:15/M
      25    Matthew Jones                     North Merrick  NY    1281   30      237        36:12.4     36:12.4                  7:14/M
      26    Richard Lombardi                  New York  NY         3351   32      251        36:20.7     37:02.2      0:41.4      7:24/M
      27    Theodore Kalogeropoulos           Whitestone  NY       1297   30      285        36:51.7     37:00.3      0:08.6      7:24/M
      28    Gregory Waxman                    Malverne  NY         2751   34      291        36:56.5     37:00.9      0:04.4      7:24/M
      29    John Watts                        Garden City  NY      2750   32      295        36:58.1     37:12.7      0:14.5      7:26/M
      30    Mohammad Hussain                  Whitestone  NY       3119   31      303        37:04.4     37:15.5      0:11.1      7:27/M
      31    Bryan Sheehan                     Garden City  NY      2432   34      319        37:14.1     37:33.9      0:19.8      7:31/M
      32    Robert Mosca                      Port Jefferson Stat  3255   30      320        37:15.1     38:25.4      1:10.3      7:41/M
      33    Peter Saitta                      Seaford  NY          2315   31      324        37:18.3     38:35.2      1:16.8      7:43/M
      34    Matthew Uzenski                   Boston  MA           2670   34      325        37:19.1     37:33.4      0:14.3      7:31/M
      35    Kevin Cappelli                    Garden City  NY      3019   30      328        37:22.4     37:33.1      0:10.7      7:31/M
      36    Evan Raggi                        New York  NY         2855   32      340        37:34.3     38:26.7      0:52.3      7:41/M
      37    James Rudden                      Floral Park  NY      2278   31      348        37:38.2     37:49.4      0:11.2      7:34/M
      38    Stephen Danisi                    Freeport  NY          591   33      410        38:14.0     39:03.3      0:49.2      7:49/M
      39    Evan Woodhouse                    Great Neck  NY       2799   32      426        38:23.3     41:10.6      2:47.3      8:14/M
      40    Daniel Eder                       Concord  MA           768   33      435        38:29.7     39:59.7      1:29.9      8:00/M
      41    Christopher Beihoff               East Northport  NY   2961   33      462        38:46.7     39:36.6      0:49.9      7:55/M
      42    Matthew Sussingham                Merrick  NY          2560   30      510        39:11.2     39:38.6      0:27.3      7:56/M
      43    Daniel Seid                       Garden City  NY      2413   30      519        39:15.8     39:43.2      0:27.3      7:57/M
      44    Richard Coppola                   Rockville Centre  N   517   34      544        39:31.9     40:03.7      0:31.8      8:01/M
      45    Ryan Stark                        Westwood  NJ         2502   34      560        39:41.9     40:31.7      0:49.7      8:06/M
      46    Christopher Ray                   Arlington  VA        3518   30      564        39:42.8     40:45.3      1:02.4      8:09/M
      47    Patrick Gibbons                   Garden City  NY       991   31      573        39:46.2     40:37.6      0:51.3      8:07/M
      48    Anthony Guzzardo                  North Bellmore  NY   1085   34      594        39:57.9     41:16.7      1:18.7      8:15/M
      49    Moris Portillo                    Westbury  NY         2142   30      600        40:00.4     40:00.4                  8:00/M
      50    Sean McDermott                    Garden City  NY      3561   31      622        40:08.1     40:59.4      0:51.3      8:12/M
      51    Ryan Mullins                      Garden City  NY      1899   30      628        40:12.5     46:23.7      6:11.2      9:17/M
      52    Brian Farrell                     Astoria  NY           807   32      645        40:20.6     41:48.5      1:27.9      8:22/M
      53    Thomas Lally                      Floral Park  NY      1436   32      649        40:22.5     40:28.8      0:06.3      8:06/M
      54    Christopher Ciullo                Garden City  NY       433   33      650        40:23.0     46:20.1      5:57.1      9:16/M
      55    Ryan Shanahan                     Mansfield  MA        2430   34      656        40:24.5     40:38.9      0:14.4      8:08/M
      56    Ryan Grillo                       Rockville Centre  N  1056   33      670        40:32.3     40:32.3                  8:06/M
      57    Garrick Courtney                  New York  NY          541   34      679        40:35.4     40:47.5      0:12.1      8:09/M
      58    Paul Ercolano                     Bronx  NY             783   34      701        40:43.2     41:23.2      0:39.9      8:17/M
      59    Johnny Zhang                      Garden City  NY      2834   32      704        40:43.6     42:10.1      1:26.4      8:26/M
      60    Matthew Libroia                   Freeport  NY         1509   32      711        40:46.1     41:35.7      0:49.6      8:19/M
      61    Dan Pfeifer                       Merrick  NY          2109   31      721        40:56.7     43:39.3      2:42.6      8:44/M
      62    Robert Hammer                     Manhasset  NY        1108   30      756        41:11.9     42:02.2      0:50.2      8:24/M
      63    Justin Nance                      New York  NY         1938   33      761        41:16.5     42:45.6      1:29.1      8:33/M
      64    David Coratti                     Garden City  NY       518   34      789        41:30.5     41:30.5                  8:18/M
      65    Gerald Di Chiara                  New York  NY          652   33      803        41:33.4     41:33.4                  8:19/M
      66    Matthew Prager                    Garden City  NY      3552   33      806        41:36.2     41:36.2                  8:19/M
      67    Alexi Skipka                      Westbury  NY         2462   31      808        41:36.7     41:54.9      0:18.2      8:23/M
      68    Joseph Gallo                      Lynbrook  NY         3202   33      841        41:46.8     43:17.1      1:30.3      8:39/M
      69    Justin Costello                   Albertson  NY         535   32      849        41:50.7     42:19.2      0:28.5      8:28/M
      70    Albert Lin                        Brooklyn  NY         1520   30      900        42:14.5     42:45.7      0:31.1      8:33/M
      71    Michael Lohr                      New York  NY         1536   30      903        42:15.0     42:45.9      0:30.9      8:33/M
      72    Frank McCaffrey                   New York  NY         1686   33      908        42:16.4     45:19.7      3:03.2      9:04/M
      73    Sean McCann                       Stratford  CT        1694   33      922        42:21.8     45:30.2      3:08.4      9:06/M
      74    Matt Ganas                        New York  NY         3571   31      951        42:42.2     44:03.1      1:20.9      8:49/M
      75    Kevin Murphy                      North Bellmore  NY   1920   34      990        42:56.2     42:56.2                  8:35/M
      76    Evan Shanahan                     Mountainside  NJ     2428   31     1003        43:00.9     43:18.4      0:17.4      8:40/M
      77    John Crozier-Durham               Brooklyn  NY          558   30     1033        43:15.7     44:14.4      0:58.6      8:51/M
      78    Anthony Caccavale                 Brooklyn  NY          316   32     1039        43:17.4     43:37.3      0:19.9      8:43/M
      79    Eric Breusch                      New York  NY          270   32     1042        43:18.0     44:02.7      0:44.7      8:48/M
      80    Tim Brennan                       New York  NY          268   32     1044        43:18.2     45:28.5      2:10.3      9:06/M
      81    Daniel Montarez                   Floral Park  NY      3076   33     1053        43:21.0     44:42.7      1:21.7      8:56/M
      82    Thomas Mui                        Plainview  NY        1891   34     1072        43:26.9     47:18.7      3:51.7      9:28/M
      83    Robert Tyler                      Oceanside  NY        2661   34     1080        43:28.8     45:43.5      2:14.7      9:09/M
      84    Matthew Denett                    Floral Park  NY       638   32     1150        44:02.8     46:25.1      2:22.2      9:17/M
      85    Matthew Inserra                   Commack  NY          1252   33     1185        44:17.5     44:17.5                  8:51/M
      86    Brian McCabe                      Hicksville  NY       1683   31     1189        44:20.8     45:49.2      1:28.4      9:10/M
      87    Nick Isder                        Princeton  NJ        3035   33     1201        44:24.6     45:49.8      1:25.2      9:10/M
      88    Steven Whitaker                   Garden City  NY      2775   34     1208        44:25.9     45:23.4      0:57.5      9:05/M
      89    Chad Hage                         Garden City  NY      1092   33     1215        44:27.5     45:24.8      0:57.3      9:05/M
      90    Daniel Verdione                   Rockville Centre  N  3764   30     1271        44:48.2     46:19.5      1:31.3      9:16/M
      91    Sean Johnson                      Great Neck  NY       1279   30     1280        44:51.5     45:31.5      0:39.9      9:06/M
      92    Pawel Pereguda                    Bayside  NY          2103   31     1284        44:52.5     46:18.9      1:26.3      9:16/M
      93    Evan Kimbell                      New York  NY         1366   33     1293        44:57.3     46:02.5      1:05.2      9:12/M
      94    John Strom                        Garden City  NY      2531   30     1339        45:21.4     45:57.2      0:35.8      9:11/M
      95    Andrew Miller                     Williston Park  NY   1820   33     1358        45:27.9     47:03.5      1:35.5      9:25/M
      96    Adam Chesterton                   New York  NY          408   33     1363        45:29.1     47:05.4      1:36.3      9:25/M
      97    Brian Gunther                     Garden City  NY      1082   30     1400        45:41.2     47:19.7      1:38.4      9:28/M
      98    Amir Ilyason                      Malverne  NY         3109   33     1407        45:45.6     47:02.9      1:17.2      9:24/M
      99    Kerry Weaver                      Hempstead  NY        2752   30     1500        46:24.2     48:58.9      2:34.7      9:48/M
     100    Stephen Clacherty                 Mineola  NY           434   34     1515        46:30.0     49:29.2      2:59.2      9:54/M
     101    David Fryman                      West Hempstead  NY    917   33     1529        46:36.5     47:02.0      0:25.4      9:24/M
     102    James McFarland                   New York  NY         1737   30     1550        46:43.8     48:47.1      2:03.2      9:45/M
     103    Ronald Ferraro                    Elmont  NY            830   32     1553        46:44.6     48:17.3      1:32.6      9:39/M
     104    Nick Digiuseppi                   Franklin Square  NY   667   30     1583        46:58.8     47:36.6      0:37.7      9:31/M
     105    Michael Bonagura                  Rockville Centre  N   219   33     1620        47:07.7     47:07.7                  9:25/M
     106    Mark Wenzel                       Garden City  NY      3358   31     1631        47:12.8     48:11.5      0:58.6      9:38/M
     107    Robert Oerzen                     Garden City  NY      2004   33     1642        47:15.7     47:31.5      0:15.8      9:30/M
     108    Thomas Chakos                     Hobart  IN            391   30     1659        47:22.8     50:25.7      3:02.9     10:05/M
     109    Adam Eckstein                     Malverne  NY          767   31     1682        47:32.7     49:44.2      2:11.4      9:57/M
     110    Krishna Kambhampati               Elmont  NY           1298   34     1683        47:33.5     49:13.4      1:39.9      9:51/M
     111    Daniel Madden                     East Meadow  NY      1581   31     1690        47:36.3     48:18.7      0:42.3      9:40/M
     112    Gregory Lefave                    Garden City  NY      2927   33     1713        47:51.9     49:09.8      1:17.8      9:50/M
     113    Stephen May                       Nashville  TN        1664   31     1729        47:57.5     50:45.1      2:47.6     10:09/M
     114    Nicholas Manginello               Garden City  NY      2936   32     1750        48:05.3     49:00.5      0:55.2      9:48/M
     115    Charles Muscato                   New York  NY         3106   31     1753        48:06.6     53:47.8      5:41.1     10:45/M
     116    Christopher Hart                  Chicago  IL          3097   33     1770        48:13.6     49:09.8      0:56.1      9:50/M
     117    Thomas Wade                       Bronx  NY            2725   33     1783        48:18.1     50:44.8      2:26.7     10:09/M
     118    Nicholas Balalis                  Bayside  NY           102   31     1806        48:27.4     49:53.7      1:26.2      9:59/M
     119    Sean Hollett                      Long Beach  NY       1217   33     1813        48:32.8     50:34.5      2:01.6     10:07/M
     120    Jeremy Flores                     New Hyde Park  NY     877   30     1841        48:45.8     50:03.3      1:17.4     10:01/M
     121    John Gallaro                      Garden City  NY       932   31     1842        48:46.7     51:08.9      2:22.2     10:14/M
     122    Jason Volges                      Garden City  NY      2708   33     1899        49:14.3     49:59.7      0:45.4     10:00/M
     123    Renato Compres                    Whitestone  NY        480   31     1903        49:15.1     51:22.7      2:07.5     10:16/M
     124    Bill Stumpel                      Mineola  NY          2540   32     1914        49:22.3     49:56.2      0:33.8      9:59/M
     125    Richard Ramsay                    Westbury  NY         3210   34     1991        49:56.1     52:36.3      2:40.2     10:31/M
     126    Nicholas Capowski                 Astoria  NY           352   31     1999        50:00.0     54:23.5      4:23.5     10:53/M
     127    Daniel Munik                      Garden City  NY      1904   31     2085        50:50.6     53:20.8      2:30.1     10:40/M
     128    Andrew Poon                       Jamaica  NY          2138   32     2094        50:58.9     54:06.6      3:07.7     10:49/M
     129    Christopher Powell                Rockville Centre  N  2143   30     2097        51:00.8     53:28.3      2:27.5     10:42/M
     130    Adam Salzer                       Jersey City  NJ      2322   31     2107        51:05.9     52:48.3      1:42.4     10:34/M
     131    Michael Allen                     Floral Park  NY        34   33     2126        51:18.3     53:42.4      2:24.1     10:44/M
     132    Matthew Cirenza                   Chicago  IL           431   32     2144        51:27.6     52:59.3      1:31.6     10:36/M
     133    Dorian Jackman                    Garden City  NY      1261   31     2223        52:07.5     53:53.8      1:46.2     10:47/M
     134    Jonathan Watras                   Brooklyn  NY         2937   32     2240        52:18.4     53:10.9      0:52.4     10:38/M
     135    Christopher Walls                 Franklin Square  NY  2733   30     2249        52:21.8     54:49.6      2:27.7     10:58/M
     136    Tom Liodice                       Mineola  NY          1526   33     2284        52:43.2     54:09.7      1:26.4     10:50/M
     137    Francis Bergen                    Flushing  NY          167   32     2299        52:48.7     55:57.5      3:08.7     11:11/M
     138    William Reddin                    Lynbrook  NY         2197   34     2304        52:50.7     55:26.4      2:35.7     11:05/M
     139    Joseph Swicicki                   Levittown  NY        2569   32     2342        53:19.5     56:19.5      2:59.9     11:16/M
     140    Ryan Boelsen                      Garden City  NY       213   30     2344        53:19.9     56:41.3      3:21.4     11:20/M
     141    Christopher Torok                 Forest Hills  NY     2620   30     2359        53:27.2     53:27.2                 10:41/M
     142    Gary Ferrar                       Franklin Square  NY   825   32     2380        53:39.0     56:29.3      2:50.2     11:18/M
     143    Michael Ficht                     Washington  DC        845   31     2381        53:39.6     55:24.2      1:44.6     11:05/M
     144    Kraig Binick                      Franklin Square  NY   188   31     2407        53:55.7     54:20.2      0:24.5     10:52/M
     145    Andrew Nies                       Levittown  NY        1954   33     2461        54:31.8     56:15.7      1:43.9     11:15/M
     146    Andres Megias                     Douglaston  NY       1795   33     2474        54:41.2     55:38.8      0:57.6     11:08/M
     147    Joseph Ciancarelli                Garden City  NY       424   33     2527        55:22.1     57:58.9      2:36.8     11:36/M
     148    Daniel Wright                     Toronto  NY          2809   33     2613        56:37.5     58:51.2      2:13.6     11:46/M
     149    Timothy Birkmire                  West Islip  NY        190   30     2616        56:41.1     59:12.2      2:31.1     11:50/M
     150    Jack Kennedy                      Lynbrook  NY         1341   30     2617        56:41.5     58:30.1      1:48.5     11:42/M
     151    Andrew Cheatham                   Mineola  NY           401   34     2622        56:45.4     59:18.3      2:32.8     11:52/M
     152    Katherine Cheatham                Mineola  NY           402   32     2624        56:46.7     59:18.3      2:31.6     11:52/M
     153    Jonathan Micelo                   Montauk  NY          3511   33     2637        56:56.5     58:31.9      1:35.3     11:42/M
     154    Aaron Chiu                        Melville  NY          412   32     2680        57:30.4     59:23.7      1:53.2     11:53/M
     155    Kevin Reilly                      Levittown  NY        2210   30     2708        57:55.4     59:50.6      1:55.1     11:58/M
     156    Juancarlos Marin                  New Hyde Park  NY    1619   33     2752        58:51.8   1:00:31.7      1:39.9     12:06/M
     157    Noel Rivera                       Queens Village  NY   2244   34     2844      1:01:37.1   1:02:09.6      0:32.4     12:26/M
     158    Tom Nocero                        Roslyn Heights  NY   1958   34     2866      1:02:35.0   1:04:59.6      2:24.5     13:00/M
     159    William Clarke                    New York  NY          442   31     2875      1:02:53.0   1:04:52.3      1:59.3     12:58/M
     160    Frank Alleva                      Bellmore  NY         3545   34     2926      1:05:03.2   1:06:49.8      1:46.5     13:22/M
     161    Michael Caputo                    Franklin Square  NY  2902   31     2934      1:05:18.9   1:07:34.1      2:15.2     13:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Tara Wilson                       West Islip  NY       2786   39       32        30:15.9     30:15.9                  6:03/M
       2    Tiffany Stack                     Rockville Centre  N  2497   39      135        34:15.9     34:15.9                  6:51/M
       3    Juliana Foley                     Garden City  NY      3123   36      196        35:34.7     36:02.2      0:27.5      7:12/M
       4    Heather Hussey                    Garden City  NY      1240   36      243        36:14.8     36:25.6      0:10.7      7:17/M
       5    Rachel Piglet Rojas               Merrick  NY          2253   37      260        36:35.5     37:34.7      0:59.2      7:31/M
       6    Kelly Racich                      Garden City  NY      2178   38      376        37:52.3     38:10.8      0:18.5      7:38/M
       7    Jeffrey Campanelli                Mineola  NY           339   36      430        38:25.9     40:41.6      2:15.7      8:08/M
       8    Megan Corrao                      Garden City  NY       525   36      476        38:54.0     39:49.2      0:55.2      7:58/M
       9    Kristin Russo                     Boston  MA           2290   38      527        39:21.6     40:05.8      0:44.2      8:01/M
      10    Pilar Alvarado                    Bellerose Village      39   39      545        39:32.4     40:43.9      1:11.4      8:09/M
      11    Michele Greenfeld                 East Rockaway  NY    1043   39      588        39:55.6     41:24.2      1:28.5      8:17/M
      12    Jennifer Tempesta                 Garden City  NY      2589   38      597        39:59.1     40:05.7      0:06.6      8:01/M
      13    Elizabeth Cummings                Lynbrook  NY          568   36      601        40:00.5     41:26.8      1:26.2      8:17/M
      14    Cheryl Green`                     Gaithersburg  MD     1036   39      606        40:01.9     41:01.6      0:59.6      8:12/M
      15    Caroline Raynor                   Garden City  NY      3152   35      669        40:32.1     42:36.7      2:04.6      8:31/M
      16    Ellen Bayduss                     Garden City  NY       134   38      673        40:33.6     41:29.4      0:55.8      8:18/M
      17    Alexandra Lippens                 Garden City  NY      1528   39      714        40:50.5     41:23.7      0:33.2      8:17/M
      18    Megan Gottsegen                   Garden City  NY      1026   39      716        40:51.1     41:18.7      0:27.5      8:16/M
      19    Megan Lindner                     Rockville Centre  N  1524   35      757        41:12.2     41:12.2                  8:14/M
      20    Barbara Gilmartin                 Garden City  NY       995   38      771        41:19.2     42:10.7      0:51.5      8:26/M
      21    Rory Primrose                     Rockville Centre  N  3313   36      787        41:29.5     44:34.3      3:04.8      8:55/M
      22    Lisa Wolf                         Forest Hills  NY     2790   38      868        41:58.6     42:12.5      0:13.8      8:26/M
      23    Elizabeth Seitz                   Basking Ridge  NJ    2414   37      877        42:05.5     44:02.1      1:56.6      8:48/M
      24    Elizabeth Reilly                  Rockville Centre  N  2208   38      905        42:15.5     44:33.7      2:18.2      8:55/M
      25    Jamie Lang                        Carle Place  NY      1442   35      945        42:34.3     43:49.1      1:14.8      8:46/M
      26    Erin Nichols                      Bellmore  NY         3456   39      948        42:40.2     43:13.1      0:32.8      8:39/M
      27    Beth Kehoe                        Garden City  NY      1327   37      987        42:54.9     44:02.2      1:07.2      8:48/M
      28    Neely Pielet                      New York  NY         2117   36     1009        43:03.4     44:42.7      1:39.2      8:56/M
      29    Mariah Prager                     Garden City  NY      3036   35     1012        43:04.5     44:42.7      1:38.2      8:56/M
      30    Emma Higgins                      New York  NY         1181   37     1013        43:05.7     43:57.5      0:51.7      8:47/M
      31    Alison Bender                     Roslyn Heights  NY    153   37     1025        43:11.4     43:55.2      0:43.7      8:47/M
      32    Laura Connolly                    Garden City  NY       490   37     1028        43:13.2     44:00.9      0:47.7      8:48/M
      33    Kristen Stimmer                   Garden City  NY      2524   36     1036        43:15.9     44:12.6      0:56.6      8:50/M
      34    Joan Quigley                      Rockville Centre  N  2167   37     1069        43:26.3     43:26.3                  8:41/M
      35    Katie Reasoner                    Garden City  NY      2193   39     1079        43:28.4     43:41.0      0:12.5      8:44/M
      36    Lauren Lieberman                  New York  NY         1515   35     1087        43:30.3     46:21.9      2:51.6      9:16/M
      37    Angela Ravnic                     Hershey  PA          2188   38     1106        43:41.0     45:14.4      1:33.3      9:03/M
      38    Christie Coelen                   Garden City  NY       449   35     1107        43:41.5     43:41.5                  8:44/M
      39    Maureen Farrell                   Brooklyn  NY         3524   37     1111        43:42.6     43:52.4      0:09.7      8:46/M
      40    Diana Scala                       Hicksville  NY       2355   36     1142        43:59.1     45:10.8      1:11.7      9:02/M
      41    Leylee Moalemzadeh                Roslyn Heights  NY   1840   35     1144        44:00.1     48:20.6      4:20.5      9:40/M
      42    Erin Breslin                      Atlanta  GA           269   35     1152        44:03.2     45:07.5      1:04.3      9:01/M
      43    Liz Marshall                      Rockville Centre  N  1631   37     1160        44:07.2     44:19.8      0:12.5      8:52/M
      44    Sue Stella                        Albertson  NY        2512   36     1162        44:08.1     47:01.6      2:53.5      9:24/M
      45    Deirdre Thorne-Kasschau           Rockville Centre  N  2606   38     1163        44:08.3     44:21.4      0:13.1      8:52/M
      46    Jennifer Manukian                 Garden City  NY      1613   36     1209        44:26.4     45:37.2      1:10.8      9:07/M
      47    Deirdre Harrington                Garden City  NY      1126   37     1235        44:34.2     46:39.9      2:05.7      9:20/M
      48    Bridget Choi                      Rockville Centre  N  3759   36     1242        44:37.1     46:10.4      1:33.2      9:14/M
      49    Erin Schwarz                      Garden City  NY      2401   36     1315        45:08.9     45:08.9                  9:02/M
      50    Geraldine Lapenne                 Long Beach  NY       1446   39     1326        45:14.5     46:46.7      1:32.1      9:21/M
      51    Amy Friel                         Seaford  NY           913   39     1328        45:16.3     45:55.1      0:38.8      9:11/M
      52    Lauren Friel                      Merrick  NY           914   37     1329        45:16.5     45:54.8      0:38.2      9:11/M
      53    Heather Campanelli                Hastings On Hudson    338   37     1352        45:26.7     47:42.5      2:15.7      9:32/M
      54    Laura Smith                       Valley Stream  NY    2473   35     1371        45:31.7     46:27.3      0:55.5      9:17/M
      55    Erica Barry                       Floral Park  NY       114   35     1419        45:52.6     48:57.1      3:04.5      9:47/M
      56    Wendy Corrigan                    Garden City  NY       529   38     1428        45:54.6     46:33.4      0:38.7      9:19/M
      57    Laura Weston                      Westbury  NY         2773   37     1448        46:01.0     46:47.7      0:46.7      9:21/M
      58    Katie Twomey                      Floral Park  NY      2659   39     1458        46:05.2     46:05.2                  9:13/M
      59    Roxanne Berkey                    Bellerose  NY        3450   38     1504        46:25.3     48:02.3      1:36.9      9:36/M
      60    Jessica Bauman                    Wynnewood  PA         128   36     1537        46:39.9     47:01.6      0:21.7      9:24/M
      61    Sarah Walker                      East Northport  NY   2730   37     1542        46:41.6     48:33.5      1:51.8      9:43/M
      62    Carolyn Peterson                  Rvc  NY              2106   39     1548        46:43.5     47:49.8      1:06.2      9:34/M
      63    Andrea Obioma                     Garden City  NY      1970   38     1592        47:00.8     47:32.2      0:31.4      9:30/M
      64    Meghan Conigliaro                 Levittwon  NY         484   36     1600        47:02.2     49:06.7      2:04.5      9:49/M
      65    Erin Laber                        Brooklyn  NY         1429   36     1639        47:15.4     49:32.9      2:17.5      9:54/M
      66    Christina Testut                  Bellerose  NY        2603   38     1662        47:24.0     47:44.3      0:20.2      9:33/M
      67    Ksenia O'Neill                    Brooklyn  NY         2028   35     1703        47:44.5     50:11.3      2:26.8     10:02/M
      68    Kim McDermott                     Garden City  NY      3040   38     1737        48:01.5     48:52.7      0:51.2      9:46/M
      69    Lisa Pineda                       Bayside  NY          3397   37     1741        48:03.2     49:45.2      1:41.9      9:57/M
      70    Randi Kassan                      Mineola  NY          1312   38     1785        48:18.7     54:18.5      5:59.8     10:52/M
      71    Stacey Weinick                    Merrick  NY          2759   35     1810        48:30.5     49:18.5      0:47.9      9:52/M
      72    Robyn Rothman                     Briarwood  NY        2270   38     1839        48:44.8     49:30.5      0:45.6      9:54/M
      73    Katie Riston                      Clearwater  FL       2239   36     1852        48:51.8     50:57.1      2:05.2     10:11/M
      74    Debra Newman                      Franklin Square  NY  1947   39     1873        49:01.7     51:05.4      2:03.6     10:13/M
      75    Anita Chan                        New York  NY          392   37     1890        49:12.0     51:55.6      2:43.6     10:23/M
      76    Kathleen Gayron                   Floral Park  NY       962   38     1900        49:14.6     52:20.4      3:05.7     10:28/M
      77    Christine Lynch                   Dover  MA            1564   38     1908        49:16.8     50:34.1      1:17.2     10:07/M
      78    Cara Parisi                       Garden City  NY      2073   35     1936        49:33.9     50:59.2      1:25.3     10:12/M
      79    Courtney Finn                     Minneapolis  MN       854   36     1965        49:48.2     50:35.7      0:47.4     10:07/M
      80    Chrystie Young                    Franklin Sqaure  NY  2816   38     1969        49:49.2     52:42.5      2:53.3     10:32/M
      81    Tricia Murphy                     Williamsburg  VA     1927   35     1984        49:53.7     50:40.2      0:46.4     10:08/M
      82    Elizabeth Wolfrom                 Baldwin  NY          2793   39     2023        50:08.8     50:08.8                 10:02/M
      83    Nicora Placa                      New York  NY         2125   38     2041        50:19.0     50:58.8      0:39.8     10:12/M
      84    Sarah Cherney                     Floral Park  NY       405   36     2088        50:54.3     52:12.5      1:18.2     10:26/M
      85    Katie Hanrahan                    Garden City  NY      1116   38     2095        50:59.1     52:44.5      1:45.4     10:33/M
      86    Melissa Fallon                    Queens  NY           3186   38     2101        51:03.7     53:08.8      2:05.1     10:38/M
      87    Kristin Leicht                    East Meadow  NY      1482   37     2105        51:04.9     54:01.1      2:56.2     10:48/M
      88    Catie Grimes                      Garden City  NY      1058   39     2114        51:10.7     53:54.2      2:43.5     10:47/M
      89    Courtney Grimes                   Garden City  NY      1059   35     2116        51:11.5     53:54.2      2:42.7     10:47/M
      90    Laura Mirabella                   Garden City  NY      1831   39     2117        51:11.6     52:30.5      1:18.9     10:30/M
      91    Susanna Hoffman                   Douglaston  NY       3446   38     2124        51:17.6     54:00.1      2:42.4     10:48/M
      92    Maureen Connor                    Lynbrook  NY          491   36     2134        51:22.3     52:29.7      1:07.4     10:30/M
      93    Leigh-Ann Hess                    Garden City  NY      2921   38     2154        51:31.3     54:26.5      2:55.1     10:53/M
      94    Rachael Kandler                   East Rockaway  NY    1299   38     2166        51:35.5     52:34.3      0:58.7     10:31/M
      95    Julie Louie                       New Hyde Park  NY    1550   36     2175        51:43.9     53:54.6      2:10.6     10:47/M
      96    Erin Ginocchio                    Brooklyn  NY          997   36     2177        51:45.1     51:45.1                 10:21/M
      97    Danielle Dorkings                 Rockville Centre  N  3799   35     2182        51:47.7     54:38.5      2:50.8     10:56/M
      98    Saniyyah Greene                   Lindenhurst  NY      1042   38     2189        51:52.0     53:31.3      1:39.2     10:42/M
      99    Melissa Werle                     Garden City  NY      2770   35     2194        51:53.0     52:48.3      0:55.2     10:34/M
     100    Dena Hopper                       Oceanside  NY        1223   39     2200        51:55.8     53:25.4      1:29.6     10:41/M
     101    Melissa Montalro                  Winthrop  MA         3586   38     2217        52:05.3     54:44.6      2:39.2     10:57/M
     102    Vanessa Reddin                    Lynbrook  NY         2196   36     2218        52:05.9     54:44.2      2:38.3     10:57/M
     103    Sarah Peeples                     Lynbrook  NY         2098   39     2229        52:12.2     53:02.4      0:50.2     10:36/M
     104    Michelle Fussell                  Hempstead  NY         922   36     2237        52:17.7     54:15.2      1:57.5     10:51/M
     105    Rasleen Sahni                     Floral Park  NY      2314   36     2244        52:20.2     53:02.5      0:42.2     10:36/M
     106    Colleen McAlea                    Mineola  NY          1671   38     2262        52:29.7     53:18.6      0:48.9     10:40/M
     107    Amy Germann                       Brookyn  NY           978   38     2271        52:33.4     52:33.4                 10:31/M
     108    Colleen Levre                     Long Beach  NY       3028   35     2291        52:45.5     55:55.3      3:09.8     11:11/M
     109    Janemarie Sylvester               Scituate  MA         2571   38     2294        52:46.5     55:23.2      2:36.7     11:05/M
     110    Margaret McNamara                 Lynbrook  NY         1769   35     2391        53:44.0     55:06.8      1:22.7     11:01/M
     111    Helen Zhu                         Oakland Gardens  NY  2839   38     2435        54:13.6     54:25.6      0:11.9     10:53/M
     112    Liz McDonough                     Garden City  NY      1733   39     2456        54:28.7     54:28.7                 10:54/M
     113    Doreen Grace                      Valley Stream  NY    1027   36     2463        54:36.4     56:07.7      1:31.3     11:13/M
     114    Adrienne Calleja                  Farmingdale  NY       330   36     2464        54:36.6     56:15.5      1:38.8     11:15/M
     115    Angela Rella                      Floral Park  NY      2215   36     2475        54:41.4     57:32.8      2:51.4     11:30/M
     116    Elisa Razzano                     Westbury  NY         2191   38     2499        55:03.2     55:21.6      0:18.4     11:04/M
     117    Erin Murphy                       Plandome  NY         1915   35     2523        55:19.8     56:52.8      1:32.9     11:22/M
     118    Erin Davidson                     Garden City  NY       599   36     2531        55:24.6     57:57.7      2:33.1     11:35/M
     119    Aileen Roginski                   Little Neck  NY      2252   36     2541        55:30.4     56:48.3      1:17.8     11:22/M
     120    Jess Hegmann                      Mineola  NY          3536   36     2548        55:35.7     57:06.9      1:31.2     11:25/M
     121    Marcella Lo Re                    Levittown  NY        1530   38     2581        56:05.9     57:28.7      1:22.8     11:30/M
     122    Barbara A Mayo                    Merrick  NY          3459   37     2586        56:08.9     58:22.8      2:13.9     11:40/M
     123    Elizabeth Braun                   West Islip  NY        250   35     2590        56:12.4     58:28.5      2:16.1     11:42/M
     124    Ixa Blanco                        Franklin Square  NY   203   39     2595        56:22.9     57:27.1      1:04.2     11:29/M
     125    Lauren Kuchler                    Lynbrook  NY         1418   35     2618        56:43.4     59:12.8      2:29.4     11:50/M
     126    Renee Cottrell                    Williston Park  NY   3753   39     2625        56:47.7     58:44.4      1:56.7     11:45/M
     127    Kate Geraghty                     Floral Park  NY       975   35     2634        56:52.5     59:06.8      2:14.2     11:49/M
     128    Michelle Keating                  Hicksville  NY       1323   36     2652        57:11.1   1:00:08.5      2:57.4     12:02/M
     129    Kelly Gorman                      Garden City  NY      2866   37     2666        57:18.5     59:16.1      1:57.5     11:51/M
     130    Dara Lombardo                     Williston Park  NY   1538   39     2668        57:20.0   1:00:18.4      2:58.4     12:04/M
     131    Janna Walker                      Cambria Heights  NY  2728   38     2677        57:29.1   1:00:07.6      2:38.5     12:01/M
     132    Meiling Lau                       Garden City  NY      1455   36     2694        57:37.2     59:29.6      1:52.4     11:54/M
     133    Suzanne Segur                     New York  NY         2411   37     2698        57:40.3     58:46.6      1:06.2     11:45/M
     134    Ursula Moorer                     Uniondale  NY        1869   35     2723        58:08.5     59:15.3      1:06.7     11:51/M
     135    Elizabeth Cioffi                  East Meadow  NY       428   37     2769        59:26.9   1:01:59.4      2:32.5     12:24/M
     136    Mary Kate Schnaars                Rockville Centre  N  2385   35     2778        59:39.7   1:01:58.8      2:19.1     12:24/M
     137    Kerri Spieler                     Rockville Centre  N  2488   37     2824      1:00:51.6   1:03:47.8      2:56.2     12:45/M
     138    Lisa Calligaris                   Garden City  NY       331   39     2846      1:01:42.8   1:04:11.9      2:29.1     12:50/M
     139    Katherine Siracusa                Mineola  NY          3367   36     2850      1:01:57.8   1:04:12.1      2:14.2     12:50/M
     140    Kristina Capowski                 Roslyn Heights  NY    351   36     2861      1:02:20.9   1:04:45.3      2:24.4     12:57/M
     141    Christina Lingley                 Mineola  NY          1525   38     2884      1:03:10.2   1:04:39.1      1:28.8     12:56/M
     142    Beth Tripmacher                   New York  NY         2639   38     2906      1:04:09.1   1:05:27.8      1:18.6     13:05/M
     143    Allison Tomlinson                 Westbury  NY         2617   39     2912      1:04:21.4   1:07:13.1      2:51.7     13:27/M
     144    Kristen Gabriel                   Garden City  NY      3581   35     2959      1:06:48.2   1:08:35.5      1:47.3     13:43/M
     145    Melissa Hendershot                Massapequa  NY       1155   37     2968      1:07:17.9   1:07:47.3      0:29.4     13:33/M
     146    Melissa Bissmann                  Flushing  NY          198   37     2972      1:07:20.8   1:07:48.8      0:27.9     13:34/M
     147    Audrey Lau                        Garden City  NY      1454   39     2983      1:08:21.1   1:08:53.8      0:32.6     13:47/M
     148    Dorothy Wenzel                    New York  NY         2769   39     2988      1:08:43.0   1:11:45.3      3:02.3     14:21/M
     149    Adriana Suarez                    Valley Stream  NY    2541   37     3034      1:12:36.6   1:15:31.1      2:54.4     15:06/M
     150    Ryan Hansen-Vera                  San Leandro  CA      1117   35     3038      1:13:11.8   1:14:18.3      1:06.4     14:52/M
     151    Sheila Murphy                     Floral Park  NY      3133   39     3044      1:13:56.5   1:16:58.9      3:02.3     15:24/M
     152    Lauren Kasper                     Astoria  NY          1311   35     3056      1:15:41.8   1:18:19.4      2:37.5     15:40/M
     153    Saira Paniagua                    Astoria  NY          2070   36     3057      1:15:42.2   1:18:19.6      2:37.3     15:40/M
     154    Allison Karmel                    Dix Hills  NY        1303   37     3067      1:16:53.9   1:17:22.6      0:28.7     15:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jay Barry                         Manhasset  NY         116   38       13        28:41.7     28:42.1      0:00.4      5:44/M
       2    Sean Gabay                        Mineola  NY           923   38       40        30:45.1     30:52.6      0:07.5      6:10/M
       3    Paul Lesueur                      Garden City  NY      1497   39       76        32:49.4     32:49.4                  6:34/M
       4    Asher Lowenstein                  New York  NY         1552   35       87        33:02.4     34:14.2      1:11.7      6:51/M
       5    David Laufer                      Garden City  NY      1457   39      104        33:24.4     33:34.1      0:09.7      6:43/M
       6    Derrick Edwin                     Lindenhurst  NY      3174   38      106        33:24.5     33:29.1      0:04.6      6:42/M
       7    John Ferraro                      Garden City  NY       827   35      125        34:04.4     35:37.1      1:32.7      7:07/M
       8    Bruce Molina                      Astoria  NY          1844   35      164        34:59.3     36:15.1      1:15.8      7:15/M
       9    Bobby Schaefer                    Rockville Centre  N  2359   39      197        35:37.1     35:42.3      0:05.2      7:08/M
      10    Ralph Serpico                     Farmingdale  NY      2424   39      207        35:45.1     36:10.6      0:25.4      7:14/M
      11    Marc Waase                        Manhattan  NY        3122   35      208        35:46.2     35:53.9      0:07.7      7:11/M
      12    Joseph Jacovina                   Massapequa  NY       3271   39      211        35:49.1     36:34.3      0:45.2      7:19/M
      13    Matthew Fryer                     Clifton Park  NY      916   36      223        36:00.0     36:08.4      0:08.4      7:14/M
      14    Thomas Blair                      Darien  CT            202   39      233        36:08.0     36:29.3      0:21.3      7:18/M
      15    Peter Michael Grillo              Garden City  NY      1055   37      249        36:20.0     37:04.8      0:44.8      7:25/M
      16    Rich Rogers                       Garden City  NY      3304   38      267        36:40.6     39:10.2      2:29.6      7:50/M
      17    Jordan Fay                        Brooklyn  NY          816   35      329        37:22.5     39:27.2      2:04.7      7:53/M
      18    Hank Schandel                     Oceanside  NY        2361   35      353        37:41.5     39:46.1      2:04.6      7:57/M
      19    Brad Wolk                         Garden City  NY      3072   39      355        37:42.0     38:27.5      0:45.4      7:41/M
      20    Romulo Brito                      Uniondale  NY         275   38      368        37:48.4     38:09.2      0:20.7      7:38/M
      21    Brian Hayes                       Long Beach  NY       3467   35      373        37:51.2     38:17.4      0:26.2      7:39/M
      22    Mike Drinkwalter                  Garden City  NY       729   39      388        38:00.5     39:20.2      1:19.7      7:52/M
      23    Joe Pollard                       Davenport  IA        2133   35      395        38:06.2     38:10.4      0:04.1      7:38/M
      24    Gary Brunkhorst                   Brooklyn  NY          286   35      400        38:08.7     38:26.2      0:17.4      7:41/M
      25    Peter Brennan                     Garden City  NY       267   36      404        38:11.6     40:50.8      2:39.2      8:10/M
      26    Brian Owen                        Malverne  NY         2047   35      429        38:25.5     38:34.9      0:09.4      7:43/M
      27    Binu Paulose                      Mill Neck  NY        3307   38      439        38:35.1     38:35.1                  7:43/M
      28    Patrick Prager                    Garden City  NY      2145   35      453        38:41.2     39:37.4      0:56.2      7:55/M
      29    Michael Ward                      Brooklyn  NY         2747   36      459        38:45.0     39:40.6      0:55.6      7:56/M
      30    Patrick Berkey                    Bellerose  NY        3449   38      515        39:12.9     40:50.6      1:37.6      8:10/M
      31    Jim Landers                       Floral Park  NY      1438   39      543        39:31.7     42:11.5      2:39.8      8:26/M
      32    Matthew Miller                    Garden City  NY      1824   38      553        39:37.7     42:40.9      3:03.2      8:32/M
      33    Sean McQuade                      Garden City  NY      1779   37      605        40:01.8     40:24.2      0:22.4      8:05/M
      34    Angelo Elmi                       Arlington  VA         776   35      739        41:04.9     42:38.1      1:33.2      8:32/M
      35    Jacques Joseph                    Lynbrook  NY         1283   38      742        41:05.0     43:38.5      2:33.4      8:44/M
      36    Michael Leitner                   Naperville  IL       1486   36      755        41:11.7     43:01.2      1:49.5      8:36/M
      37    Peter McNulty                     Brooklyn  NY         3135   35      798        41:32.7     43:37.4      2:04.7      8:43/M
      38    Peter Kempton                     Floral Park  NY      1338   38      801        41:33.1     42:34.2      1:01.1      8:31/M
      39    Richard Alvarez                   Lynbrook  NY           40   37      864        41:57.3     42:57.4      1:00.1      8:35/M
      40    Terence Brown                     Minneapolis  MN       281   36      879        42:06.5     42:53.4      0:46.8      8:35/M
      41    Anthony Fulgieri                  Syosset  NY           918   37      887        42:08.9     43:02.4      0:53.5      8:36/M
      42    Edward Eng                        Garden City  NY      3756   35      909        42:17.1     43:39.4      1:22.3      8:44/M
      43    Matthew Gary                      Garden City  NY      3267   38      936        42:28.7     43:06.4      0:37.7      8:37/M
      44    Stephen Mayo                      Merrick  NY          3460   37      941        42:32.3     44:45.7      2:13.3      8:57/M
      45    Ashot Azizyan                     New York  NY           89   37      954        42:42.9     44:37.2      1:54.3      8:55/M
      46    Gerard Birmingham                 Greenlawn  NY         191   36      975        42:49.9     45:17.2      2:27.2      9:03/M
      47    Matthew Capowski                  Oyster Bay  NY       3572   36      978        42:52.7     47:16.5      4:23.7      9:27/M
      48    Sean Obrien                       Garden City  NY      1974   38     1031        43:15.4     44:44.5      1:29.1      8:57/M
      49    Stephen Morea                     Carle Place  NY      1877   35     1035        43:15.9     44:12.6      0:56.7      8:50/M
      50    Bill Harrison                     Garden City  NY      2981   35     1097        43:35.9     45:25.8      1:49.9      9:05/M
      51    John Maguire                      Astoria  NY          1589   36     1212        44:27.4     47:32.8      3:05.3      9:30/M
      52    Michael Harrington                Garden City  NY      1130   38     1237        44:34.6     46:40.5      2:05.9      9:20/M
      53    Mark Laber                        Brooklyn  NY         1430   37     1283        44:52.5     47:09.7      2:17.1      9:26/M
      54    Frank Lukasik                     East Meadow  NY      1559   38     1290        44:56.2     46:00.5      1:04.2      9:12/M
      55    Jonathan Aker                     Fishkill  NY           25   36     1318        45:11.8     46:44.2      1:32.3      9:21/M
      56    Jim Kennedy                       Glen Cove  NY        1342   37     1411        45:47.6     46:38.3      0:50.6      9:20/M
      57    Drew Carey                        Garden City  NY       360   39     1436        45:56.7     45:56.7                  9:11/M
      58    Vince Billeci                     Budd Lake  NJ         178   37     1450        46:01.7     48:04.1      2:02.4      9:37/M
      59    Craig Smith                       Garden City  NY      2470   36     1460        46:05.9     46:05.9                  9:13/M
      60    Geoffrey Rick                     Malverne  NY         3498   35     1513        46:29.3     46:40.1      0:10.8      9:20/M
      61    George Fountoulakis               Little Neck  NY       892   39     1541        46:41.2     48:14.4      1:33.1      9:39/M
      62    Rob Campbell                      Garden City  NY       343   39     1604        47:03.8     49:32.7      2:28.9      9:54/M
      63    Timothy Kurz                      Floral Park  NY      1425   37     1634        47:14.2     47:56.5      0:42.3      9:35/M
      64    Morgan Ruthman                    Slingerlands  NY     2294   37     1646        47:18.5     49:59.4      2:40.8     10:00/M
      65    Joseph Testut                     Bellerose  NY        2604   37     1661        47:23.5     47:44.2      0:20.6      9:33/M
      66    Philip Santopadre                 Garden City  NY      2333   39     1667        47:26.2     48:59.1      1:32.8      9:48/M
      67    Edward Segur                      New York  NY         2410   39     1670        47:27.9     48:29.6      1:01.7      9:42/M
      68    Mike Conklin                      Bayside  NY          2858   38     1672        47:29.2     48:12.8      0:43.6      9:38/M
      69    Brian Crowell                     Hempstead  NY         556   39     1696        47:40.2     48:04.4      0:24.2      9:37/M
      70    Matthew O'Neill                   Brooklyn  NY         2029   38     1718        47:54.3     50:22.8      2:28.5     10:04/M
      71    Matt Kramer                       Garden City  NY      1398   35     1754        48:06.8     49:35.2      1:28.4      9:55/M
      72    Michael Simone                    Seaford  NY          2458   37     1755        48:06.8     49:11.5      1:04.6      9:50/M
      73    William Carroll                   Garden City  NY      3187   39     1763        48:11.6     49:49.8      1:38.2      9:58/M
      74    James Weaver III                  Hempstead  NY        3145   35     1791        48:20.5     51:01.7      2:41.2     10:12/M
      75    Joseph Morris                     Franklin Square  NY  1884   36     1834        48:42.1     49:33.8      0:51.7      9:55/M
      76    Kyle Mattice                      Garden City  NY      1658   38     1909        49:17.2     49:17.2                  9:51/M
      77    Matthew Maione                    Garden City  NY      1595   36     1911        49:17.7     50:25.5      1:07.8     10:05/M
      78    Yi-Men Huang                      Brooklyn  NY         3084   38     1924        49:29.6     49:29.6                  9:54/M
      79    Jimmy Fokas                       Mineola  NY           883   36     1927        49:30.6     51:51.8      2:21.1     10:22/M
      80    Sean Ledwidtz                     Malverne  NY         3278   36     1952        49:42.0     50:07.7      0:25.6     10:01/M
      81    Robert Kennedy                    Seaford  NY          1343   35     2017        50:07.0     50:53.6      0:46.5     10:11/M
      82    Patrick Holden                    Franklin Square  NY  3582   35     2038        50:17.1     52:05.2      1:48.1     10:25/M
      83    Gary Rufrano                      Garden City  NY      2281   37     2046        50:23.3     52:37.2      2:13.9     10:31/M
      84    Thomas Weber                      Garden City  NY      2756   35     2076        50:45.9     52:50.7      2:04.7     10:34/M
      85    Dennis McPhilips                  Floral Park  NY      1776   39     2120        51:13.6     54:11.5      2:57.9     10:50/M
      86    Matthew Hess                      Garden City  NY      3163   37     2161        51:33.4     54:23.2      2:49.8     10:53/M
      87    Ron Gordon                        East Rockaway  NY    1022   37     2165        51:35.3     52:34.8      0:59.4     10:31/M
      88    Eric Bitetto                      West Hempstead  NY    199   38     2213        52:04.7     53:56.2      1:51.5     10:47/M
      89    Frederick Davis                   Westbury  NY          601   36     2333        53:11.2     56:04.4      2:53.2     11:13/M
      90    Christopher Corriss               Garden City  NY       530   37     2358        53:27.1     54:15.8      0:48.7     10:51/M
      91    Brian Kobler                      West Islip  NY       1380   37     2367        53:30.3     55:00.5      1:30.2     11:00/M
      92    Joshua Rothman                    Forest Hills  NY     2269   35     2459        54:29.4     54:29.4                 10:54/M
      93    Geoffrey Carr                     Lynbrook  NY          367   35     2480        54:46.6     56:06.9      1:20.3     11:13/M
      94    Ryan Vinberg                      Levittown  NY        2701   36     2545        55:33.4     58:29.9      2:56.5     11:42/M
      95    Matthew Yatsyla                   Freeport  NY         2814   37     2599        56:24.5     58:04.2      1:39.7     11:37/M
      96    Lucas Kuchler                     Lynbrook  NY         1419   35     2620        56:43.8     59:13.4      2:29.6     11:51/M
      97    Chris Cappell                     Malverne  NY         3025   35     2649        57:08.6     59:32.2      2:23.6     11:54/M
      98    Keith Dipolito                    Badlwin  NY           681   37     2705        57:49.7     58:28.6      0:38.8     11:42/M
      99    Dan De Ciantis                    Franklin Square  NY   605   37     2741        58:27.3     59:16.7      0:49.3     11:51/M
     100    Andrew Richter                    East Meadow  NY      2231   35     2791        59:56.0   1:01:36.9      1:40.8     12:19/M
     101    Drew Vukov                        Island Park  NY      2722   35     2858      1:02:20.1   1:02:20.1                 12:28/M
     102    Chad Zhong                        New Hyde Park  NY    2836   36     2948      1:06:09.8   1:06:09.8                 13:14/M
     103    Francis Olive III                 Indian Orchard  MA   2018   35     2974      1:07:26.0   1:09:51.8      2:25.8     13:58/M
     104    Stephen Sprague                   Oceanside  NY        2490   39     3014      1:10:52.1   1:10:52.1                 14:10/M
     105    Brian Conlon                      Garden City  NY      2989   37     3027      1:12:05.0   1:14:39.8      2:34.7     14:56/M
     106    Colin Stimmler                    Garden City  NY      2526   37     3111      1:26:41.9   1:29:09.8      2:27.9     17:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Deirdre Tracey                    Floral Park  NY      2631   41      168        35:02.7     35:07.7      0:04.9      7:01/M
       2    Colleen O'Sullivan                Garden City  NY      2043   40      239        36:12.7     36:30.5      0:17.7      7:18/M
       3    Staci Beauchamp                   Douglaston  NY        136   42      264        36:37.7     38:16.6      1:38.8      7:39/M
       4    Meghan O'Brien                    Maplewood  NJ        2913   42      323        37:17.5     38:07.2      0:49.7      7:37/M
       5    Karen Carlson                     Floral Park  NY      3507   42      337        37:30.4     40:20.9      2:50.5      8:04/M
       6    Kristin McCormack                 Garden City  NY      1711   42      374        37:51.7     37:51.7                  7:34/M
       7    George Primrose                   East Meadow  NY      2151   40      415        38:16.1     38:30.7      0:14.5      7:42/M
       8    Samantha Toler                    Garden City  NY      2615   44      428        38:24.9     39:42.1      1:17.2      7:56/M
       9    Kristina O'Leary                  Garden City  NY      2013   42      436        38:32.3     38:45.1      0:12.8      7:45/M
      10    Ronelle Porter                    Rockville Centre  N  3087   40      507        39:10.7     39:36.9      0:26.1      7:55/M
      11    Kristine Curtis                   Rockville Centre  N   575   40      575        39:48.3     40:15.2      0:26.9      8:03/M
      12    Pia Ferrante                      Lynbrook  NY          824   40      580        39:52.0     41:22.5      1:30.4      8:16/M
      13    Polly Jones                       Brooklyn  NY         1282   41      596        39:59.0     40:17.7      0:18.6      8:03/M
      14    Erika McQuade                     Garden City  NY      1778   40      602        40:00.9     40:24.2      0:23.3      8:05/M
      15    Julie Kolm                        Wantagh  NY          1390   40      674        40:34.0     41:34.7      1:00.6      8:19/M
      16    Julie O'Connell                   Lynbrook  NY         1981   42      680        40:35.4     42:02.8      1:27.4      8:24/M
      17    Jennifer Charney                  Port Washington  NY  3222   44      696        40:42.1     41:32.5      0:50.4      8:18/M
      18    Nancy Suarez-Santos               Valley Stream  NY    3022   41      712        40:47.1     41:03.4      0:16.2      8:13/M
      19    Mary-Ellen Amatulli               Mineola  NY            41   40      729        41:00.2     41:47.7      0:47.5      8:21/M
      20    Fernanda Borgogelli               Franklin Square  NY   228   40      772        41:19.2     42:28.7      1:09.5      8:30/M
      21    Michele De Collibus               Mineola  NY           608   41      773        41:19.7     41:57.5      0:37.7      8:23/M
      22    Jennifer Booth                    New Hyde Park  NY     227   40      802        41:33.4     43:23.6      1:50.2      8:41/M
      23    Christine Margro                  Garden City  NY      1617   42      814        41:39.3     42:42.1      1:02.7      8:32/M
      24    Stacey Larsen                     Malverne  NY         1447   40      820        41:42.2     41:42.2                  8:20/M
      25    Denyse Kofod                      East Meadow  NY      1387   44      869        41:59.3     42:33.7      0:34.4      8:31/M
      26    Carrieann Famularo                Garden City  NY       805   40      870        41:59.3     42:18.3      0:18.9      8:28/M
      27    Allison Shippos                   Bow  NH              2445   44      935        42:28.1     43:04.3      0:36.1      8:37/M
      28    Abbe Sargeant                     Mineola  NY          2336   43      953        42:42.4     43:07.7      0:25.2      8:37/M
      29    Suzanne Olcott                    Garden City  NY      2011   42      961        42:46.4     42:58.7      0:12.2      8:36/M
      30    Kristie Dersusschere              Garden City  NY      3395   44      977        42:52.3     42:59.7      0:07.3      8:36/M
      31    Mary Ann Kelly                    South Hempstead  NY  1334   40      991        42:56.7     44:04.9      1:08.2      8:49/M
      32    Tara Freel                        Garden City  NY      3050   40     1011        43:04.2     43:04.2                  8:37/M
      33    Kendra Kern                       New York  NY         1351   41     1050        43:20.2     44:14.9      0:54.7      8:51/M
      34    Natalia Filtser                   Queens Village  NY    850   43     1063        43:23.2     44:21.9      0:58.7      8:52/M
      35    Stacey Miller                     Garden City  NY      1825   43     1093        43:33.3     44:00.7      0:27.3      8:48/M
      36    Kathleen Twible                   Garden City  NY      2658   41     1095        43:34.7     45:39.2      2:04.5      9:08/M
      37    Dionne Degourville                Hempstead  NY         619   44     1105        43:40.5     46:14.4      2:33.9      9:15/M
      38    Amy Prince                        Rockville Centre  N  2152   42     1110        43:42.6     44:25.9      0:43.3      8:53/M
      39    Joan McLean                       Rockville Centre  N  1762   44     1115        43:44.8     44:25.3      0:40.4      8:53/M
      40    Rachel Dengel                     East Rockaway  NY     642   41     1126        43:51.4     44:42.2      0:50.8      8:56/M
      41    Marisa Buckley                    Rockville Centre  N   294   40     1171        44:10.9     44:24.3      0:13.3      8:53/M
      42    Tara Ryan                         Mineola  NY          2305   41     1190        44:21.9     46:00.6      1:38.7      9:12/M
      43    Christina Dipaolo                 Franklin Square  NY   680   41     1194        44:22.7     47:05.3      2:42.5      9:25/M
      44    Maureen Morris                    Wethersfield  CT     1886   40     1196        44:23.2     44:59.4      0:36.2      9:00/M
      45    Marybeth Cherpelis                Floral Park  NY       406   43     1214        44:27.5     46:04.7      1:37.1      9:13/M
      46    Amy Savage                        Alpharetta  GA       2349   42     1224        44:30.5     45:24.3      0:53.7      9:05/M
      47    Ellen Bailey                      Garden City  NY        96   42     1251        44:40.9     47:46.1      3:05.2      9:33/M
      48    Danielle Nicol                    Huntington Station   1952   42     1282        44:52.3     46:04.5      1:12.2      9:13/M
      49    Ryan McGowan                      Commack  NY          1748   44     1291        44:56.4     46:36.3      1:39.9      9:19/M
      50    Michelle Rinaldi                  East Rockaway  NY    2237   44     1300        44:59.8     46:27.6      1:27.8      9:17/M
      51    Wendy Shen                        Flushing  NY         2435   43     1311        45:06.8     45:06.8                  9:01/M
      52    Allyson Genova-Hall               New York  NY          970   44     1382        45:35.9     46:23.8      0:47.9      9:17/M
      53    Tracey Fleming                    Point Lookout  NY     873   42     1465        46:08.1     46:46.8      0:38.7      9:21/M
      54    Jessica Flanagan                  Bellmore  NY          869   43     1494        46:20.0     47:41.2      1:21.1      9:32/M
      55    Amanda Jacovina                   Massapequa  NY       3272   41     1552        46:44.4     48:51.8      2:07.3      9:46/M
      56    Jennifer Welsch                   New Hyde Park  NY    2763   42     1578        46:56.4     47:35.2      0:38.8      9:31/M
      57    Rachel Ruotolo                    Upper Brookville  N  2287   44     1580        46:57.6     48:23.9      1:26.2      9:41/M
      58    Teresa Cheesman                   Rockville Centre  N   403   43     1637        47:14.9     47:32.2      0:17.2      9:30/M
      59    Jenny Alulema-Uquillas            Bayside  NY          3433   44     1654        47:21.3     48:14.1      0:52.7      9:39/M
      60    Kate Sari                         Garden City  NY      2340   44     1675        47:29.8     48:59.2      1:29.3      9:48/M
      61    Angela Russo                      Rockville Centre  N  2288   43     1716        47:53.1     49:31.1      1:37.9      9:54/M
      62    Micaela Kitson                    Rockville Centre  N  1373   44     1725        47:56.8     50:18.4      2:21.5     10:04/M
      63    Elizabeth Sullivan                Menlo Park  CA       2553   43     1727        47:57.0     50:18.4      2:21.3     10:04/M
      64    Karen Vicks                       Pittsford  NY        2690   43     1745        48:03.7     48:37.6      0:33.8      9:43/M
      65    Kathleen Jendras                  Garden City  NY      1271   40     1760        48:09.9     48:09.9                  9:38/M
      66    Mairin Ryan                       Garden City  NY      2302   44     1776        48:15.5     50:39.7      2:24.2     10:08/M
      67    Catherine Modzelewski             Rockville Centre  N  1842   43     1799        48:24.8     49:54.5      1:29.7      9:59/M
      68    Kelly Bilodeau                    Freeport  NY         2922   40     1822        48:38.1     50:00.2      1:22.1     10:00/M
      69    Rosie Ciro                        Merrick  NY           432   42     1830        48:40.4     50:35.9      1:55.4     10:07/M
      70    Robin McDonough                   Garden City  NY      1734   42     1856        48:53.4     52:00.5      3:07.1     10:24/M
      71    Claudia Miletic                   Malverne  NY         1818   41     1860        48:55.8     51:12.5      2:16.7     10:14/M
      72    Geeta Kohli                       New Hyde Park  NY    1388   41     1921        49:26.5     49:44.3      0:17.7      9:57/M
      73    Maryann Morgan                    Garden City  NY      3227   43     1946        49:37.3     50:18.8      0:41.4     10:04/M
      74    Eileen Knapp                      Garden City  NY      3763   44     1987        49:54.9     51:42.7      1:47.7     10:20/M
      75    Maria Blatz                       Floral Park  NY      3129   41     1989        49:55.3     51:56.4      2:01.1     10:23/M
      76    Antoinette Biordi                 Floral Park  NY      3308   42     2027        50:10.0     51:20.9      1:10.8     10:16/M
      77    Kathleen Celestin                 Uniondale  NY         385   41     2044        50:23.2     50:23.2                 10:05/M
      78    Cecile Raoult                     Garden City  NY      2185   44     2061        50:37.0     51:08.3      0:31.2     10:14/M
      79    Bina Frosch                       Garden City  NY       915   42     2098        51:01.2     51:44.9      0:43.7     10:21/M
      80    Liz O'Sullivan                    New Hyde Park  NY    2044   40     2100        51:02.2     52:44.5      1:42.2     10:33/M
      81    Carrie Butler                     Garden City  NY       308   40     2138        51:24.4     53:19.8      1:55.4     10:40/M
      82    Tara Gillen                       Rockville Centre  N  3095   44     2148        51:27.9     53:06.7      1:38.7     10:37/M
      83    Victoria Angerthal                Cortlandt Manor  NY    64   42     2186        51:50.6     52:08.1      0:17.4     10:26/M
      84    Colleen Fitzpatrick               Carle Place  NY       864   43     2191        51:52.6     53:13.9      1:21.3     10:39/M
      85    Jennifer Davis                    Garden City  NY       602   43     2195        51:53.3     52:48.9      0:55.6     10:34/M
      86    Kerri Anderson                    Garden City  NY      3182   40     2198        51:55.0     53:56.4      2:01.4     10:47/M
      87    Christine Williams                Garden City  NY      3185   41     2203        51:57.0     54:03.5      2:06.5     10:49/M
      88    Sabine Garnier                    Valley Stream  NY     951   41     2206        51:58.4     53:24.7      1:26.2     10:41/M
      89    Allison Reilly                    Floral Park  NY      2205   42     2224        52:08.6     54:08.2      1:59.6     10:50/M
      90    Tara Hohlman                      East Meadow  NY      1211   41     2243        52:19.6     55:10.5      2:50.8     11:02/M
      91    Jennifer Lederman                 Villanova  PA        1475   44     2261        52:29.0     53:57.8      1:28.7     10:47/M
      92    Laura Baiker                      Garden City  NY        95   44     2283        52:43.1     53:10.5      0:27.3     10:38/M
      93    Marie Vilmenay                    Elmont  NY           2700   44     2286        52:43.9     53:00.2      0:16.3     10:36/M
      94    Amy Regis                         Westbury  NY         3452   41     2301        52:49.4     53:54.2      1:04.8     10:47/M
      95    Jamie Nallan                      Garden City  NY      1934   43     2306        52:52.6     55:10.9      2:18.2     11:02/M
      96    Susan Gwakmo                      Hicksville  NY       1086   44     2318        53:04.8     53:04.8                 10:37/M
      97    Olga Maggio                       Floral Park  NY      1587   43     2328        53:09.4     55:14.3      2:04.9     11:03/M
      98    Bernadette Toland                 Oceanside  NY        2614   41     2345        53:20.1     54:43.7      1:23.5     10:57/M
      99    Nancy Donahue                     Garden City  NY       693   44     2350        53:21.3     55:15.7      1:54.4     11:03/M
     100    Linda Zitarosa                    Franklin Square  NY  3232   42     2354        53:25.1     54:40.3      1:15.1     10:56/M
     101    Mary Deierlein                    Garden City  NY       621   42     2360        53:27.5     55:19.8      1:52.3     11:04/M
     102    Teresa Baldassare                 Garden City South     105   41     2385        53:41.7     54:47.2      1:05.4     10:57/M
     103    Karen Shalvey                     Floral Park  NY      2427   43     2394        53:45.4     55:41.8      1:56.3     11:08/M
     104    Liz Delligatti                    Garden City  NY      2893   40     2396        53:47.4     55:49.2      2:01.8     11:10/M
     105    Kathleen Cullinan                 Bayside  NY           565   44     2408        53:56.6     55:30.5      1:33.8     11:06/M
     106    Emily Kaplan                      Jackson Heights  NY  3794   41     2412        53:59.8     56:46.5      2:46.7     11:21/M
     107    Joeleen Tepper                    Garden City  NY      2595   44     2413        54:00.3     55:52.1      1:51.7     11:10/M
     108    Jenn Sullivan                     Rockville Centre  N  3281   43     2453        54:25.6     54:25.6                 10:53/M
     109    Elizabeth Walsh                   Garden City  NY      2735   40     2477        54:44.4     57:42.6      2:58.2     11:32/M
     110    Betsy Bickar                      New York  NY          175   42     2512        55:12.8     57:31.1      2:18.2     11:30/M
     111    Kimberly Duchow                   Lindenhurst  NY       742   42     2537        55:28.3     58:06.3      2:37.9     11:37/M
     112    Samantha Calabrese                Oceanside  NY         326   40     2551        55:37.8     57:16.7      1:38.9     11:27/M
     113    Stacey Escoffery                  Garden City  NY       791   44     2553        55:38.5     58:48.5      3:09.9     11:46/M
     114    Meg Navatto                       Oceanside  NY        1942   42     2582        56:06.0     58:16.2      2:10.2     11:39/M
     115    Anna Nolty                        Reading  NY          3141   44     2589        56:12.2     56:58.7      0:46.5     11:24/M
     116    Jennifer Toplan                   West Hempstead  NY   2619   43     2603        56:27.9     58:37.3      2:09.3     11:43/M
     117    Lynda Simunovich                  Floral Park  NY      2459   43     2629        56:50.6     59:58.3      3:07.7     12:00/M
     118    Shira Weiss                       West Hempstead  NY   3514   42     2632        56:51.9     59:35.6      2:43.6     11:55/M
     119    Kelly Amonte-Hill                 Evanston  IL         3578   43     2648        57:07.9     58:33.5      1:25.5     11:43/M
     120    Abbie Maslin                      West Hempstead  NY   1644   44     2664        57:17.1     57:17.1                 11:27/M
     121    Melissa Grillo                    Rockville Centre  N  1054   40     2674        57:24.5     59:02.3      1:37.8     11:48/M
     122    Jill Dell'Unto                    Rockville Centre  N   629   42     2735        58:17.4     58:17.4                 11:39/M
     123    Ventell Bond                      Freeport  NY         3562   43     2749        58:46.3   1:01:22.4      2:36.1     12:16/M
     124    Susan Whitefield                  Hopewell Junction    3349   42     2753        58:55.3   1:04:24.1      5:28.8     12:53/M
     125    Monifa Ash                        Shirley  NY          3110   43     2785        59:48.1   1:02:30.7      2:42.6     12:30/M
     126    Tamara Gordon                     Centereach  NY       3038   44     2786        59:48.4   1:01:15.8      1:27.4     12:15/M
     127    Heidi-Lynn Hafner                 Floral Park  NY      1091   40     2799      1:00:02.0   1:02:56.7      2:54.6     12:35/M
     128    Rebecca Weisberg                  New York  NY         3490   44     2823      1:00:48.8   1:03:48.8      2:59.9     12:46/M
     129    Maria Romano                      East Meadow  NY      2850   44     2848      1:01:51.9   1:02:27.3      0:35.4     12:29/M
     130    Deborah Braccia                   Garden City  NY      3475   44     2860      1:02:20.7   1:04:46.1      2:25.4     12:57/M
     131    Jill Braster                      Mineola  NY           247   44     2885      1:03:11.5   1:06:13.2      3:01.7     13:15/M
     132    Jennifer Rudolph                  Williston Park  NY   2279   44     2886      1:03:12.7   1:06:13.2      3:00.5     13:15/M
     133    Josephine Goetz                   Westbury  NY         1008   44     2887      1:03:15.8   1:06:15.6      2:59.7     13:15/M
     134    Jennifer McInerney                Malverne  NY         1752   41     2893      1:03:28.0   1:05:55.8      2:27.8     13:11/M
     135    Shannon Viggiano                  Floral Park  NY      3007   40     2899      1:03:47.6   1:06:10.8      2:23.2     13:14/M
     136    Elizabeth Schumer                 Rockville Centre  N  3127   43     2965      1:07:03.7   1:07:17.9      0:14.2     13:27/M
     137    Danielle Coll                     Oceanside  NY         459   44     2971      1:07:20.2   1:08:44.8      1:24.6     13:45/M
     138    Jacqueline Flannery               North Bellmore  NY    871   40     2973      1:07:25.0   1:09:50.9      2:25.8     13:58/M
     139    Bindu Abraham                     Albertson  NY           3   42     2997      1:09:49.1   1:12:01.6      2:12.4     14:24/M
     140    Aileen Gellman                    Woodmere  NY          965   43     3037      1:13:08.0   1:13:23.9      0:15.8     14:41/M
     141    Ruth Rogers                       Cedarhurst  NY       2251   42     3046      1:13:58.3   1:14:30.8      0:32.4     14:54/M
     142    Christy Rivera                    Garden City  NY      2240   40     3055      1:15:26.5   1:18:28.3      3:01.7     15:42/M
     143    Joanne Kostopoulos                Oakland Gardens  NY  1396   44     3060      1:15:56.0   1:18:14.3      2:18.2     15:39/M
     144    Heidi Herritt                     New Hyde Park  NY    1173   42     3066      1:16:52.2   1:17:22.4      0:30.2     15:28/M
     145    Tiffany Capers                    Elmont  NY            347   42     3094      1:23:23.3   1:25:53.1      2:29.7     17:11/M
     146    Carolina Padilla                  New York  NY         2055   41     3125      1:29:12.5   1:31:44.3      2:31.7     18:21/M
     147    Jennifer Battaglia                Floral Park  NY       125   43     3132      1:30:18.2   1:31:45.4      1:27.2     18:21/M
     148    Debbie Heaney                     New Hyde Park  NY    1142   44     3139      1:32:04.7   1:34:02.1      1:57.3     18:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Michael Mariotti                  Mineola  NY          1626   43       15        28:49.0     28:49.8      0:00.8      5:46/M
       2    Brian Crowley                     West Hempstead  NY   3176   43       35        30:32.3     30:34.7      0:02.3      6:07/M
       3    Steven Toto                       Hauppauge  NY        2625   43       59        32:10.9     32:13.5      0:02.5      6:27/M
       4    Robert Bilodeau                   Freeport  NY         2923   40       91        33:06.0     33:16.9      0:10.9      6:39/M
       5    James Freel                       Garden City  NY      3088   41       93        33:09.3     33:23.9      0:14.6      6:41/M
       6    Dougie Paton                      Garden City  NY      2087   44      109        33:37.4     33:47.9      0:10.5      6:45/M
       7    Kevin Hegarty                     Garden City  NY      1150   42      112        33:45.2     33:45.2                  6:45/M
       8    George Stiehl                     Garden City  NY      2523   40      120        33:56.8     34:16.5      0:19.6      6:51/M
       9    Adam Cifciano                     North Merrick  NY    3226   44      130        34:10.3     34:11.4      0:01.1      6:50/M
      10    James McLoughlin                  Garden City  NY      1763   41      134        34:15.0     34:43.3      0:28.2      6:57/M
      11    Brad Crump                        Floral Park  NY       559   40      138        34:23.1     34:23.1                  6:53/M
      12    Christian Rossi                   Floral Park  NY      2882   43      144        34:32.5     34:57.7      0:25.1      6:59/M
      13    Craig Katinas                     Garden City  NY      1313   41      150        34:37.1     34:37.1                  6:55/M
      14    Kevin O'Leary                     Garden City  NY      2012   43      166        35:00.6     35:13.6      0:12.9      7:03/M
      15    Jim Horn                          Garden City  NY      1228   43      167        35:01.1     35:30.4      0:29.2      7:06/M
      16    Dennis Santare                    Garden City  NY      2330   42      186        35:25.7     36:00.2      0:34.5      7:12/M
      17    Michael Borrelli                  Garden City  NY       229   41      228        36:04.0     36:12.3      0:08.2      7:14/M
      18    David Tsoupros                    Floral Park  NY      2645   40      245        36:18.2     37:29.2      1:10.9      7:30/M
      19    Jonathan Summers                  Garden City  NY      3788   44      274        36:47.4     38:56.7      2:09.3      7:47/M
      20    James Martin                      Garden City  NY      1633   43      311        37:11.7     37:11.7                  7:26/M
      21    Steve Anderson                    Chicago  IL            48   40      315        37:13.1     37:44.9      0:31.8      7:33/M
      22    Billy Goldstein                   Roslyn Heights  NY   3491   44      318        37:14.1     37:14.1                  7:27/M
      23    Joseph Chojnacki                  Rockville Centre  N   413   41      321        37:15.7     38:51.6      1:35.9      7:46/M
      24    Matthew Comerford                 Floral Park  NY       477   40      333        37:24.3     37:53.6      0:29.2      7:35/M
      25    John O'Donnell                    Floral Park  NY      1995   43      352        37:40.8     37:56.5      0:15.6      7:35/M
      26    David Hess                        Garden City  NY      1175   40      358        37:43.5     38:12.4      0:28.9      7:38/M
      27    Christopher Villoni               Garden City  NY      2697   43      380        37:55.2     38:09.4      0:14.2      7:38/M
      28    Peter Navatto                     Oceanside  NY        1943   41      381        37:56.6     38:54.8      0:58.2      7:47/M
      29    Steve Grgas                       East Williston  NY   1047   42      399        38:08.0     38:42.9      0:34.8      7:44/M
      30    Jason McHugh                      Garden City  NY      1751   43      402        38:10.9     38:28.7      0:17.7      7:42/M
      31    Cesar Trelles                     New Hyde Park  NY    2638   41      447        38:39.4     38:39.4                  7:44/M
      32    Mark Lilian                       Washington  DC       1519   43      467        38:49.2     41:51.5      3:02.2      8:22/M
      33    Marvin Canita                     East Meadow  NY       345   40      472        38:52.4     39:07.6      0:15.2      7:49/M
      34    Mark Haanraadts                   Garden City  NY      1087   43      482        38:58.2     39:21.7      0:23.4      7:52/M
      35    Luke Caporicci                    Garden City  NY       349   43      508        39:10.9     39:17.4      0:06.5      7:51/M
      36    James Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1221   41      530        39:24.0     40:49.8      1:25.8      8:10/M
      37    Matthew Yablonowski               Wolcott  VT          3214   43      539        39:29.5     40:55.1      1:25.6      8:11/M
      38    Brendan O'Donnell                 Floral Park  NY      1993   43      585        39:54.8     40:09.5      0:14.7      8:02/M
      39    Dave Russo                        Rockville Centre  N  2289   43      586        39:54.8     40:41.3      0:46.4      8:08/M
      40    Robert Reustle                    Massapequa Park  NY  2224   42      633        40:14.1     40:40.8      0:26.7      8:08/M
      41    Lester Deleon                     Westbury  NY         3420   41      665        40:30.1     40:44.2      0:14.1      8:09/M
      42    Farrell Dolan                     Stewart Manor  NY    3061   44      666        40:30.3     42:08.1      1:37.7      8:26/M
      43    John Vlogiantis                   Garden City  NY      2856   44      672        40:33.2     40:52.7      0:19.5      8:10/M
      44    Brett Bayduss                     Garden City  NY       133   40      677        40:34.8     41:32.7      0:57.9      8:18/M
      45    Christofer Kofod                  East Meadow  NY      1386   44      686        40:39.5     42:56.6      2:17.1      8:35/M
      46    Matt Gerwig                       Oswego  IL            980   40      688        40:40.0     42:28.4      1:48.3      8:30/M
      47    Chris Casano                      Garden City  NY      3484   43      691        40:41.1     40:58.7      0:17.6      8:12/M
      48    James Wenk                        Garden City  NY      2767   40      717        40:53.1     44:53.7      4:00.6      8:59/M
      49    Jason Kolbe                       Brooklyn  NY         3525   41      748        41:08.8     43:12.4      2:03.6      8:38/M
      50    Juan Vera                         San Leandro  CA      2685   40      797        41:32.5     42:40.4      1:07.8      8:32/M
      51    William Provoncha                 Bethpage  NY         2156   44      810        41:37.0     41:54.5      0:17.5      8:23/M
      52    Matthew Maguire                   New York  NY         3312   40      825        41:43.3     44:48.7      3:05.3      8:58/M
      53    Justin Psaki                      Garden City  NY      2157   41      835        41:45.1     42:59.3      1:14.2      8:36/M
      54    Richard Vonbuttgereit             Bellerose  NY        2719   41      852        41:51.5     42:02.2      0:10.7      8:24/M
      55    Adam Famularo                     Garden City  NY       804   40      865        41:57.9     42:17.6      0:19.7      8:27/M
      56    Matthew Seitz                     Basking Ridge  NJ    2415   40      872        42:02.6     43:59.5      1:56.9      8:48/M
      57    Ed McAlen                         Garden City  NY      2909   42      886        42:08.7     42:59.3      0:50.5      8:36/M
      58    David Keating                     Hicksville  NY       1321   40      896        42:11.6     43:24.5      1:12.9      8:41/M
      59    Fernando Maya                     Garden City South    1665   43      897        42:11.8     42:11.8                  8:26/M
      60    David Bizewski                    Long Beach  NY        201   41      898        42:13.5     43:14.3      1:00.8      8:39/M
      61    Joshua Callahan                   Rockville Centre  N  3413   42      915        42:18.6     43:13.7      0:55.1      8:39/M
      62    Patrick McCormack                 Garden City  NY      1712   42      927        42:23.4     42:42.2      0:18.7      8:32/M
      63    Andrew Maloney                    Southport  CT        1606   43      963        42:47.1     43:36.3      0:49.2      8:43/M
      64    Gregg Schlossman                  Plainview  NY        2383   42      968        42:48.3     42:48.3                  8:34/M
      65    Paul Fort                         Westbury  NY          889   41     1004        43:01.2     43:44.2      0:42.9      8:45/M
      66    Erik Anderson                     Garden City  NY      3181   40     1006        43:02.0     45:10.6      2:08.5      9:02/M
      67    Michael Mone                      Garden City  NY      1859   41     1016        43:06.6     43:35.7      0:29.1      8:43/M
      68    Brett Donahue                     Garden City  NY       692   41     1027        43:12.6     46:10.2      2:57.6      9:14/M
      69    Andy Dorf                         Great Neck  NY        704   44     1059        43:22.6     43:36.9      0:14.2      8:43/M
      70    Jim Loughlin                      Garden City Ny  NY   1549   44     1153        44:05.0     44:56.9      0:51.9      8:59/M
      71    David Hitsky                      Plainview  NY        1196   42     1168        44:10.6     44:10.6                  8:50/M
      72    Andrew Wolfrom                    Baldwin  NY          2792   40     1175        44:12.9     45:33.3      1:20.3      9:07/M
      73    Brian Corrigan                    Garden City  NY       527   40     1241        44:36.7     45:15.4      0:38.7      9:03/M
      74    Robert Connolly                   Mineola  NY          3112   44     1279        44:51.4     47:04.1      2:12.6      9:25/M
      75    Lance Arneson                     Garden City  NY        77   42     1295        44:57.5     44:57.5                  8:59/M
      76    Sean Boyle                        Long Beach  NY       3155   42     1299        44:59.5     45:56.8      0:57.3      9:11/M
      77    Tim O'Hara                        Garden City  NY      3382   41     1381        45:34.9     46:23.4      0:48.5      9:17/M
      78    Christopher Jendras               Garden City  NY      1270   41     1389        45:38.4     45:38.4                  9:08/M
      79    Marc Ferris                       Garden City  NY       837   42     1390        45:38.5     46:20.3      0:41.8      9:16/M
      80    Damien De Collibus                Mineola  NY           606   41     1444        45:58.8     46:38.7      0:39.9      9:20/M
      81    Alfred Luttman                    Garden City South    1562   40     1464        46:07.1     46:07.1                  9:13/M
      82    John Lattuca                      Garden City  NY      1453   42     1467        46:10.3     50:40.5      4:30.1     10:08/M
      83    Mike Kenny                        Garden City  NY      1348   44     1507        46:26.1     48:29.3      2:03.1      9:42/M
      84    Ron Lorusso                       Garden City  NY      3508   42     1530        46:37.7     47:50.4      1:12.7      9:34/M
      85    Liam Guilfoyle                    Floral Park  NY      1080   44     1551        46:44.0     48:19.2      1:35.1      9:40/M
      86    Francisco Santos                  Valley Stream  NY    3004   41     1641        47:15.6     49:33.8      2:18.1      9:55/M
      87    Theodore Zois                     Garden City Park  N  3240   44     1685        47:34.6     47:34.6                  9:31/M
      88    Luis Castellanos                  Garden City  NY       381   41     1691        47:37.9     49:25.7      1:47.7      9:53/M
      89    Bill Venezia                      Garden City  NY      2684   44     1728        47:57.4     50:44.6      2:47.2     10:09/M
      90    Nicholas Chiara                   Rockville Centre  N   409   41     1732        48:00.0     48:19.2      0:19.1      9:40/M
      91    Mike McCormack                    Darien  CT           3496   41     1748        48:04.0     48:20.8      0:16.7      9:40/M
      92    Marcelo Morelli                   Floral Park  NY      1878   41     1768        48:13.0     49:59.8      1:46.8     10:00/M
      93    Maurice Lynch                     Lancaster  PA        1573   43     1778        48:16.1     48:16.1                  9:39/M
      94    Sean Curtis                       Rockville Centre  N   577   44     1787        48:19.6     50:27.9      2:08.3     10:05/M
      95    Don McDonough                     Garden City  NY      1729   42     1808        48:29.4     51:37.2      3:07.8     10:19/M
      96    Ramon Cabrera                     Fresh Meadows  NY    3404   43     1833        48:41.3     49:16.9      0:35.5      9:51/M
      97    Christopher Anderson              Norfolk  VA            47   44     1855        48:53.1     49:52.1      0:58.9      9:58/M
      98    Scott Mehling                     Garden City  NY      1800   44     1912        49:21.7     49:21.7                  9:52/M
      99    Douglas Madden                    Floral Park  NY      1583   43     1926        49:30.6     51:24.7      1:54.1     10:17/M
     100    William Brevaire                  Garden City  NY       271   42     1934        49:32.2     50:18.8      0:46.6     10:04/M
     101    Jason Gilewski                    Franklin Square  NY  3000   43     1977        49:51.0     50:10.3      0:19.3     10:02/M
     102    Lou Rivera                        Garden City  NY      2242   41     1986        49:54.8     52:52.6      2:57.8     10:34/M
     103    Charles Helly                     New Hyde Park  NY    1154   42     2005        50:02.9     51:17.5      1:14.6     10:15/M
     104    Benjamin Coulehan                 Georgetown  MA        538   44     2080        50:46.9     51:46.2      0:59.2     10:21/M
     105    Jason Tauches                     Kensington  MD       2582   41     2137        51:24.0     54:03.7      2:39.7     10:49/M
     106    Jim Shertz                        Garden City  NY      2440   40     2207        51:58.7     54:01.5      2:02.8     10:48/M
     107    Ed Nallan                         Garden City  NY      1933   44     2297        52:48.3     55:08.1      2:19.8     11:02/M
     108    Ketch Obioma                      Garden City  NY      1971   43     2303        52:50.3     53:18.7      0:28.4     10:40/M
     109    Jonathan Fischer                  New York  NY          859   42     2320        53:05.7     53:05.7                 10:37/M
     110    Matt Karwelies                    New York  NY         1306   41     2330        53:09.9     54:54.1      1:44.2     10:59/M
     111    Will Sweeney                      Jackson Heights  NY  3795   40     2406        53:55.4     56:38.7      2:43.2     11:20/M
     112    Kevin Steiner                     Williston Park  NY   3522   42     2439        54:15.6     54:46.8      0:31.1     10:57/M
     113    Jack Davidson                     Garden City  NY       600   44     2532        55:25.3     57:56.9      2:31.6     11:35/M
     114    Rob Dell'Unto                     Rockville Centre  N   630   44     2584        56:08.0     58:17.2      2:09.1     11:39/M
     115    Brian Comack                      East Rockaway  NY     473   43     2640        56:58.8     58:40.7      1:41.9     11:44/M
     116    Jim Harnett                       Garden City  NY      1119   40     2795        59:59.1   1:04:42.3      4:43.1     12:56/M
     117    Sergio Nicolosi                   Garden City  NY      1953   41     2882      1:03:09.0   1:05:52.8      2:43.7     13:10/M
     118    Michael Colatorti                 Franklin Square  NY   454   43     2917      1:04:36.2   1:06:52.5      2:16.2     13:22/M
     119    Paul Ginocchio                    Lynbrook  NY          998   40     2955      1:06:21.1   1:08:13.4      1:52.2     13:39/M
     120    Louis Margro                      Garden City  NY      1618   42     2970      1:07:19.6   1:08:50.3      1:30.7     13:46/M
     121    Jay Soffian                       Cary  NC             2482   44     2990      1:09:08.5   1:11:10.3      2:01.8     14:14/M
     122    Michael Reinhart                  Floral Park  NY      2214   43     3000      1:10:08.2   1:16:06.5      5:58.3     15:13/M
     123    Arthur Gnecco                     New Hyde Park  NY    2972   41     3004      1:10:19.3   1:10:19.3                 14:04/M
     124    Michael Kiesel                    Plainview  NY        1357   44     3136      1:31:33.5   1:34:10.4      2:36.8     18:50/M
     125    Francesc Albareda Royes           New York  NY           28   43     3137      1:31:44.5   1:31:44.5                 18:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Karen Pompay                      Garden City  NY      2137   46       85        32:56.9     33:01.2      0:04.2      6:36/M
       2    Jessica Duffy                     Garden City  NY       746   49      314        37:12.4     37:42.9      0:30.5      7:32/M
       3    Yvonne Leippert                   Coram  NY            1483   49      357        37:42.6     37:50.1      0:07.4      7:34/M
       4    Colleen Gunn                      Garden City  NY      3418   49      371        37:51.0     38:13.4      0:22.3      7:39/M
       5    Marilou Giammona                  Stewart Manor  NY     984   47      532        39:25.3     39:33.8      0:08.5      7:55/M
       6    Carolyn Moore                     Westbury  NY         1868   45      554        39:38.5     40:22.9      0:44.4      8:04/M
       7    Lisa Suau                         Garden City  NY      2544   45      612        40:05.1     40:14.7      0:09.5      8:03/M
       8    Carrie Stern Sr.                  East Rockaway  NY    2898   48      616        40:06.5     40:59.8      0:53.3      8:12/M
       9    Christine Egan                    Garden City  NY      3778   49      625        40:10.8     41:07.5      0:56.6      8:13/M
      10    Eleanor Lewin                     Rvc  NY              1503   49      635        40:15.2     40:44.4      0:29.2      8:09/M
      11    Paula Inserra                     Richmond  VA         1253   47      685        40:39.2     40:39.2                  8:08/M
      12    Roseann Alamia                    Seaford  NY            26   45      699        40:42.7     41:47.2      1:04.4      8:21/M
      13    Laura Cody                        Floral Park  NY       448   47      823        41:42.7     43:23.5      1:40.7      8:41/M
      14    Karen Chan                        Great Neck  NY        395   47      851        41:51.2     42:19.5      0:28.2      8:28/M
      15    Catherine Bohn                    Cambridge  MA         215   46      867        41:58.2     42:57.9      0:59.6      8:35/M
      16    Tracy Hogan                       Brooklyn  NY         1210   47      885        42:08.3     43:19.3      1:10.9      8:40/M
      17    Marisa Ruta                       Garden City  NY      2293   46      957        42:43.9     42:55.2      0:11.3      8:35/M
      18    Jeannette Balantic                Floral Park  NY       104   48      985        42:54.6     44:05.8      1:11.1      8:49/M
      19    Dana McCarthy                     Garden City  NY      1700   45     1032        43:15.7     43:58.1      0:42.3      8:48/M
      20    Ali Trovato                       Farmingdale  NY      2640   46     1057        43:22.0     44:37.8      1:15.7      8:55/M
      21    Colette Waller                    Rockville Centre  N  2732   46     1124        43:50.4     44:07.4      0:16.9      8:49/M
      22    Jill Burgreen                     Mineola  NY           296   47     1129        43:53.5     45:05.4      1:11.8      9:01/M
      23    Erica Summer                      Floral Park  NY      2559   45     1138        43:55.8     45:53.4      1:57.5      9:11/M
      24    Dawn May                          Sea Cliff  NY        3175   48     1145        44:00.1     45:04.9      1:04.8      9:01/M
      25    Maria Segura                      Mineola  NY          2412   45     1148        44:01.8     48:21.3      4:19.4      9:40/M
      26    Monica Murray                     Malverne  NY         3513   47     1151        44:02.8     44:39.6      0:36.7      8:56/M
      27    Teresa Kepertis                   Floral Park  NY      3266   48     1192        44:22.0     44:44.9      0:22.8      8:57/M
      28    Ondine Sniffin                    Providence  RI       2478   45     1231        44:32.8     46:27.5      1:54.6      9:17/M
      29    Carol Stott                       Garden City  NY      2529   49     1234        44:33.4     46:14.9      1:41.5      9:15/M
      30    Marjorie Adams                    New York  NY           18   47     1236        44:34.3     45:58.4      1:24.1      9:12/M
      31    Jacqueline Costello               Garden City  NY       533   45     1302        45:01.4     47:04.7      2:03.2      9:25/M
      32    Jennifer Ebert                    Elmont  NY            765   45     1338        45:21.3     47:19.9      1:58.6      9:28/M
      33    Avigael Wodinsky                  West Hempstead  NY   2789   47     1343        45:24.7     47:45.1      2:20.3      9:33/M
      34    Phyllis Mistretta                 Garden City  NY      1837   46     1443        45:58.2     47:00.2      1:01.9      9:24/M
      35    Chrissy Crowley                   Garden City  NY      3370   46     1447        46:00.3     46:26.2      0:25.8      9:17/M
      36    Lynn Wolpoff                      Roslyn Heights  NY   2794   49     1452        46:03.3     46:24.8      0:21.4      9:17/M
      37    Christopher Butler                Baldwin  NY          3412   46     1469        46:11.3     48:42.5      2:31.2      9:44/M
      38    Constance Korol                   Syosset  NY          1391   46     1476        46:14.5     46:14.5                  9:15/M
      39    Laura Quinn                       Westbury  NY         2173   46     1489        46:17.9     47:41.4      1:23.5      9:32/M
      40    Jacqueline Studley                Billerica  MA        2537   49     1501        46:24.8     47:50.5      1:25.6      9:34/M
      41    Victoria Noonan                   Garden City  NY      1960   45     1531        46:37.8     47:32.6      0:54.8      9:30/M
      42    Rose Tsoupros                     Floral Park  NY      2646   45     1534        46:38.5     47:50.2      1:11.7      9:34/M
      43    Christine Cook                    Rockville Centre  N   503   46     1545        46:42.5     46:54.5      0:11.9      9:23/M
      44    Virginia Haggerty                 Garden City  NY      1094   48     1557        46:47.5     48:00.3      1:12.8      9:36/M
      45    Janice Canzoneri                  Garden City  NY       346   49     1615        47:05.8     47:19.7      0:13.8      9:28/M
      46    Tammy Sutton                      Garden City  NY      2564   47     1664        47:24.2     48:05.8      0:41.6      9:37/M
      47    Debbie Lynch                      Wilton  CT           1565   47     1679        47:31.3     48:56.1      1:24.8      9:47/M
      48    Barbara Harper                    Brooklyn  NY         1123   46     1681        47:32.4     49:02.3      1:29.9      9:48/M
      49    Kathleen Worthman                 East Meadow  NY      2804   47     1708        47:48.6     49:14.4      1:25.7      9:51/M
      50    Karen Trovato                     Massapequa  NY       2641   45     1712        47:51.8     48:07.4      0:15.5      9:37/M
      51    Kara Lilian                       Washington  DC       1518   45     1717        47:54.0     50:55.7      3:01.7     10:11/M
      52    Lisa Coors                        Garden City  NY       515   49     1723        47:56.5     48:34.7      0:38.2      9:43/M
      53    Patricia Brull                    Rockville Centre  N   285   49     1731        47:59.8     49:44.1      1:44.3      9:57/M
      54    Ann Pizzi                         Garden City  NY      2124   47     1781        48:17.5     50:29.1      2:11.6     10:06/M
      55    Laura Esposito                    Garden City  NY      3020   49     1795        48:21.8     48:35.3      0:13.4      9:43/M
      56    Lara Gatz                         East Hills  NY        957   46     1846        48:48.2     49:04.5      0:16.2      9:49/M
      57    Lizbeth Pagan                     Garden City  NY      2057   47     1851        48:51.2     49:30.8      0:39.5      9:54/M
      58    Judi Croutier                     Rockville Centre  N   555   49     1886        49:10.4     49:54.1      0:43.7      9:59/M
      59    Victoria Curtin                   Garden City  NY       574   47     1923        49:27.1     50:38.3      1:11.2     10:08/M
      60    Annemarie Itgen                   Franklin Square  NY  3474   46     1935        49:32.8     49:58.5      0:25.7     10:00/M
      61    Randy Horowitz                    Long Beach  NY       1230   46     1938        49:34.7     49:59.4      0:24.7     10:00/M
      62    Maryellen O'Connor                Garden City  NY      1989   49     1951        49:41.0     52:14.7      2:33.6     10:27/M
      63    Wendy Martin                      Hempstead  NY        1638   47     1956        49:44.7     52:22.4      2:37.7     10:28/M
      64    Kathleen Auer                     Bethpage  NY           87   45     1988        49:55.2     51:07.8      1:12.5     10:13/M
      65    Lina Gondon                       Westbury  NY         3797   45     2025        50:09.4     51:42.8      1:33.4     10:20/M
      66    Patricia Koetzner                 Malverne  NY         1385   46     2032        50:10.9     51:10.7      0:59.7     10:14/M
      67    Eva Plaza                         New York  NY         2128   47     2033        50:11.3     52:38.1      2:26.8     10:32/M
      68    Susie Tasovac                     Valley Stream  NY    2581   45     2040        50:18.8     50:18.8                 10:04/M
      69    Jennifer Gisolfi                  Garden City  NY      3039   45     2053        50:30.9     52:22.2      1:51.3     10:28/M
      70    Amy McCoy                         Garden City  NY      1714   45     2064        50:39.6     52:30.3      1:50.6     10:30/M
      71    Jill Storms                       Oceanside  NY        2528   47     2096        50:59.9     53:14.1      2:14.2     10:39/M
      72    Susan Banahan                     Garden City  NY       110   49     2119        51:13.0     51:56.2      0:43.1     10:23/M
      73    Matilda Polanski                  New Hyde Park  NY    3406   49     2127        51:18.8     53:22.7      2:03.8     10:40/M
      74    Lisa Healy                        Malverne  NY         3244   46     2157        51:31.9     51:31.9                 10:18/M
      75    Pia Guillen                       Merrick  NY          1081   46     2164        51:35.3     51:51.2      0:15.8     10:22/M
      76    Nicole Villoni                    Garden City  NY      2699   47     2170        51:38.8     57:40.1      6:01.2     11:32/M
      77    Maura Coughlin-Roberti            Garden City  NY      3464   49     2171        51:41.6     53:29.7      1:48.1     10:42/M
      78    Gina Salerno                      Franklin Square  NY  2319   45     2214        52:04.8     55:09.5      3:04.7     11:02/M
      79    Debbie Andreuzzi                  Garden City  NY        54   49     2236        52:17.4     52:29.3      0:11.9     10:30/M
      80    Mary McNulty                      Floral Park  NY      1773   46     2265        52:30.2     54:02.5      1:32.3     10:48/M
      81    Jennean Rogers                    Lynbrook  NY         3494   45     2281        52:42.4     55:20.3      2:37.9     11:04/M
      82    Michelle Gola                     Point Lookout  NY    1010   45     2289        52:44.5     53:29.9      0:45.4     10:42/M
      83    Laurie Camuglia                   Floarl Park  NY       344   47     2339        53:18.7     55:23.6      2:04.8     11:05/M
      84    Vivian Dupuy                      Forest Hills  NY      755   48     2384        53:41.6     54:22.3      0:40.7     10:52/M
      85    Ita Hyland                        Ridgewood  NY        1242   49     2389        53:43.6     55:40.3      1:56.7     11:08/M
      86    Nancy Nowak                       Mineola  NY          1964   47     2402        53:51.7     53:51.7                 10:46/M
      87    Larissa Kostal                    Rockville Centre  N  1395   45     2403        53:52.2     55:46.5      1:54.3     11:09/M
      88    Cindy Shi                         New Hyde Park  NY    2441   45     2405        53:52.9     54:10.3      0:17.3     10:50/M
      89    Lisa Schaeffer                    Alamo  CA            2360   48     2415        54:01.3     54:01.3                 10:48/M
      90    Patricia Medved                   Mineola  NY          1794   48     2428        54:07.0     55:19.2      1:12.1     11:04/M
      91    Caroline Nolty                    New Hyde Park  NY    3140   47     2437        54:14.3     55:01.6      0:47.3     11:00/M
      92    Jacqueline Fagan                  Long Beach  NY        799   49     2449        54:23.5     56:46.7      2:23.2     11:21/M
      93    Katie Fernandez                   Farmingdale  NY       822   45     2452        54:24.6     54:39.4      0:14.8     10:56/M
      94    Anaibis Seebrath                  Garden City  NY      2406   46     2458        54:29.0     54:53.5      0:24.5     10:59/M
      95    Regina Van Blenis                 Garden City  NY      2673   49     2462        54:35.6     55:44.8      1:09.2     11:09/M
      96    Tricia Karl                       Garden City  NY      3011   46     2509        55:11.7     57:30.3      2:18.5     11:30/M
      97    Andrea Holland                    Garden City  NY      1215   49     2591        56:12.7     58:07.7      1:54.9     11:37/M
      98    Elizabeth Demers                  Baltimore  MD         635   49     2604        56:28.9     57:22.5      0:53.6     11:28/M
      99    Sharon O'Donnell                  Floral Park  NY      1998   48     2608        56:32.2     59:14.5      2:42.3     11:51/M
     100    Lynn Bekerman                     Syosset  NY           144   47     2615        56:39.5     58:25.1      1:45.5     11:41/M
     101    Fran O'Brien                      New Hyde Park  NY    2945   45     2623        56:46.3     58:44.6      1:58.3     11:45/M
     102    Moira Bren                        Rockville Centre  N  3365   46     2651        57:09.2     59:21.9      2:12.6     11:52/M
     103    Cheryl McNally                    Oceanside  NY        3132   47     2658        57:15.3     57:15.3                 11:27/M
     104    Darlene Hiller                    New York  NY         1188   46     2670        57:20.7     58:44.2      1:23.4     11:45/M
     105    Jan Gaddist                       Bay Shore  NY         924   46     2671        57:21.6   1:00:04.8      2:43.2     12:01/M
     106    Ann Freese                        Franklin Square  NY   907   49     2691        57:36.7   1:00:05.7      2:28.9     12:01/M
     107    Ann Marie Prendergast             Garden City  NY      2147   47     2704        57:49.2     59:42.3      1:53.1     11:56/M
     108    Deborah Lewis                     Sandy Springs  GA    3229   47     2788        59:49.1   1:01:33.4      1:44.3     12:19/M
     109    Dara Coope                        New Hyde Park  NY     508   45     2794        59:58.0   1:01:56.8      1:58.7     12:23/M
     110    Faith Bradley                     Garden City  NY      3455   46     2813      1:00:26.4   1:01:36.8      1:10.4     12:19/M
     111    Pauline Seremetis                 Lido Beach  NY       2423   48     2821      1:00:42.4   1:01:02.9      0:20.5     12:12/M
     112    Erin McIntyre                     Baldwin  NY          1754   49     2822      1:00:44.1   1:01:10.6      0:26.4     12:14/M
     113    Beatriz Rapa                      Manhasset  NY        3405   48     2835      1:01:08.4   1:03:11.1      2:02.6     12:38/M
     114    Denise Vlogianitis                Garden City South    2704   45     2851      1:01:59.2   1:03:11.3      1:12.1     12:38/M
     115    Laura Schneider                   Hewlett  NY          2389   48     2867      1:02:37.3   1:04:05.8      1:28.4     12:49/M
     116    Barbara Mallon                    Mineola  NY          1600   49     2940      1:05:47.0   1:08:27.7      2:40.7     13:41/M
     117    Diana Contreras                   Lynbrook  NY          498   47     2967      1:07:10.3   1:08:33.5      1:23.1     13:43/M
     118    Catherine Ruiz                    Baldwin  NY          2284   45     2996      1:09:48.4   1:12:01.3      2:12.8     14:24/M
     119    Anne Reinhart                     Floral Park  NY      2213   47     3003      1:10:16.7   1:14:51.2      4:34.4     14:58/M
     120    Tracey Lawson                     Garden City  NY      3771   46     3009      1:10:28.9   1:11:41.7      1:12.7     14:20/M
     121    Andrea Bharucha                   Garden City  NY      3725   46     3023      1:11:33.8   1:16:58.6      5:24.7     15:24/M
     122    Christina Brennan                 Garden City  NY       261   46     3024      1:11:51.0   1:14:32.5      2:41.5     14:54/M
     123    Lisa Colletti                     Garden City  NY       464   47     3033      1:12:31.4   1:14:31.4      2:00.0     14:54/M
     124    Margie Smith                      Denver  CO           2474   46     3041      1:13:41.8   1:16:38.5      2:56.7     15:20/M
     125    Alyson Uria                       Garden City  NY      2668   48     3087      1:22:05.7   1:24:12.4      2:06.7     16:50/M
     126    Jennifer Stewart                  Lynbrook  NY         2519   48     3097      1:24:42.7   1:27:33.4      2:50.6     17:31/M
     127    Kathy Paisley                     Garden City  NY      3360   45     3124      1:29:11.7   1:31:45.9      2:34.2     18:21/M
     128    Gina Marie Martinez               Floral Park  NY      1639   49     3140      1:32:58.9   1:34:02.9      1:03.9     18:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Steven P Steiner                  Great Neck  NY       3462   49       26        29:44.6     29:49.2      0:04.6      5:58/M
       2    Robert Votruba                    Garden City  NY      3044   45       55        32:03.5     32:08.9      0:05.3      6:26/M
       3    Pierce Archer                     Garden City  NY      3057   47       61        32:14.7     32:18.8      0:04.1      6:28/M
       4    Marcos Torres                     Sandston  VA         2623   45       82        32:53.5     33:20.1      0:26.6      6:40/M
       5    Tim Reilly                        Manhasset  NY        3125   47       83        32:56.0     32:59.1      0:03.1      6:36/M
       6    Jeff Rowe                         Roslyn  NY           3437   49       90        33:05.3     33:13.8      0:08.5      6:39/M
       7    Thomas Greenberg                  New York  NY         1041   47       96        33:12.1     33:19.7      0:07.6      6:40/M
       8    Michael Gisonda                   Boca Raton  FL       1004   46      136        34:17.4     34:20.8      0:03.3      6:52/M
       9    Graham Wilcock                    Great Neck  NY       2781   48      146        34:34.2     34:46.2      0:11.9      6:57/M
      10    Chris Mendola                     Stewart Manor  NY    3414   47      148        34:35.2     34:35.2                  6:55/M
      11    John Mazzei                       Valley Stream  NY    1669   48      157        34:49.0     34:58.7      0:09.7      7:00/M
      12    Larry Callahan                    Bellmore  NY          329   46      162        34:55.4     35:26.1      0:30.6      7:05/M
      13    Brian Hegarty                     Garden City  NY      1147   45      163        34:59.2     34:59.2                  7:00/M
      14    Matt Genova                       Garden City  NY       969   47      183        35:23.2     35:34.5      0:11.2      7:07/M
      15    Thomas O'Neill                    West Hempstead  NY   2031   48      187        35:25.9     35:44.4      0:18.4      7:09/M
      16    Hector Jaramillo                  Baldwi  NY           1267   45      188        35:27.7     35:27.7                  7:05/M
      17    John Morris                       Garden City  NY      1883   49      194        35:34.2     37:15.1      1:40.9      7:27/M
      18    Marc Leleonnec                    Garden City  NY      1488   48      195        35:34.4     35:38.7      0:04.3      7:08/M
      19    Patrick Corrigan                  Garden City  NY       528   47      229        36:04.2     36:19.4      0:15.2      7:16/M
      20    Scott Itillen                       FL                 3577   49      235        36:08.6     36:17.4      0:08.7      7:15/M
      21    Chris Greco                       New Hyde Park  NY    1031   45      244        36:16.7     36:39.5      0:22.7      7:20/M
      22    Cory Angerthal                    Cortlandt Manor  NY    62   45      257        36:28.2     36:28.2                  7:18/M
      23    Christopher Palmer                Rockville Centre  N  2062   47      269        36:45.6     37:02.6      0:16.9      7:24/M
      24    Paul Lieffrig                     Rockville Centre  N  1516   49      273        36:47.3     37:00.5      0:13.1      7:24/M
      25    Laurent Partouche                 New York  NY         2075   47      286        36:51.9     37:13.3      0:21.4      7:27/M
      26    John Hynes                        Malverne  NY         3423   45      297        36:59.6     37:08.2      0:08.6      7:26/M
      27    Paul Escher                       Garden City  NY      2998   46      306        37:07.3     37:22.9      0:15.5      7:28/M
      28    Lawrence Hilbert                  Newyork  New York    1185   46      338        37:30.4     40:20.7      2:50.2      8:04/M
      29    Corby Vicks                       Pittsford  NY        2689   45      366        37:46.2     38:18.9      0:32.7      7:40/M
      30    Vincent Savino                    Garden City  NY      2351   49      375        37:52.2     37:59.8      0:07.5      7:36/M
      31    Doug Stern                        East Rockaway  NY    2899   49      385        37:59.0     38:53.4      0:54.4      7:47/M
      32    David Stewart                     Lynbrook  NY         2517   49      390        38:00.6     40:17.4      2:16.7      8:03/M
      33    Charles Ciarfello                 Smithtown  NY         425   46      419        38:17.9     38:20.3      0:02.4      7:40/M
      34    Peter Andreuzzi                   Garden City  NY        57   48      438        38:34.1     38:46.1      0:11.9      7:45/M
      35    Matt Coogan                       Brooklyn  NY         3554   46      448        38:39.7     39:40.7      1:00.9      7:56/M
      36    James Gillen                      Rockville Centre  N  3096   46      450        38:41.1     43:33.6      4:52.4      8:43/M
      37    Michael Sweeney                   Garden City  NY      2567   48      455        38:41.7     38:41.7                  7:44/M
      38    Keith O'Brien                     Garden City  NY      1977   48      494        39:04.0     39:38.7      0:34.6      7:56/M
      39    Richard Guerin                    Cortlandt Manor  NY  1072   45      498        39:05.3     39:05.3                  7:49/M
      40    Andrew Weiss                      Floral Park  NY      2760   49      520        39:16.4     39:45.7      0:29.2      7:57/M
      41    Edward Davey                      Westford  MA          596   48      522        39:17.8     40:27.7      1:09.9      8:05/M
      42    Barry Dille                       Garden City  NY       674   45      528        39:22.5     40:54.3      1:31.7      8:11/M
      43    Christopher Besendorfer           Garden City  NY      3327   47      533        39:25.8     39:47.3      0:21.5      7:57/M
      44    Daniel Brennan                    Garden City  NY      3369   46      546        39:32.6     40:16.8      0:44.2      8:03/M
      45    Michael Crowley                   Garden City  NY      3371   48      557        39:40.5     40:06.2      0:25.6      8:01/M
      46    Martin Alperin                    Floral Park  NY        38   45      568        39:43.9     40:00.2      0:16.2      8:00/M
      47    Donal Barry                       East Williston  NY    113   49      574        39:46.7     39:46.7                  7:57/M
      48    Chris Sullivan                    Brooklyn  NY         2551   47      659        40:26.5     40:45.7      0:19.1      8:09/M
      49    Mike Andrea                       Garden City  NY        53   47      662        40:28.3     40:55.1      0:26.7      8:11/M
      50    Peter Fink                        Manhasset  NY         852   47      681        40:36.1     40:55.5      0:19.3      8:11/M
      51    Matthew Gately                    Floral Park  NY       953   49      700        40:42.8     41:17.2      0:34.4      8:15/M
      52    Douglas Donelan                   Rockville Centre  N   696   48      740        41:04.9     43:07.1      2:02.2      8:37/M
      53    Chris Molloy                      Garden City  NY      3237   49      749        41:08.9     42:13.8      1:04.8      8:27/M
      54    John Doherty                      Garden City  NY       687   46      760        41:16.4     41:16.4                  8:15/M
      55    David Ferris                      Hastings On The Hud   836   45      764        41:17.0     41:58.4      0:41.4      8:24/M
      56    Christoph Donner                  Garden City  NY       700   48      766        41:17.8     43:46.8      2:28.9      8:45/M
      57    Anthony Favia                     North Massapequa  N   813   45      774        41:20.1     43:03.6      1:43.4      8:37/M
      58    Brian Cody                        Floral Park  NY       447   46      794        41:31.9     43:11.6      1:39.7      8:38/M
      59    Michael Goldfeder                 Floral Park  NY      1017   46      799        41:32.8     43:15.3      1:42.5      8:39/M
      60    David Palmer                      Garden City  NY      2063   46      809        41:36.9     43:14.1      1:37.2      8:39/M
      61    Matthew Uhoda                     Garden City  NY      2664   49      811        41:37.5     41:54.8      0:17.3      8:23/M
      62    Jim Olcott                        Fayetteville  NY     3217   49      812        41:38.3     41:50.8      0:12.5      8:22/M
      63    Michael Ash                       Plainview  NY          83   47      813        41:38.9     42:24.5      0:45.5      8:29/M
      64    Jonathan Mele                     Garden City  NY      1802   46      821        41:42.4     43:23.1      1:40.6      8:41/M
      65    Arnie Laucam                      New Hyde Park  NY    1456   47      828        41:44.3     42:59.7      1:15.4      8:36/M
      66    John Fay                          Rockville Centre  N   815   48      850        41:50.9     42:18.8      0:27.9      8:28/M
      67    William Olcott                    Garden City  NY      3230   45      854        41:53.6     41:53.6                  8:23/M
      68    James Choisez                     Floral Park  NY      3399   49      871        42:02.1     42:37.4      0:35.2      8:31/M
      69    Brian Browne                      West Hempstead  NY    282   45      873        42:03.9     43:28.4      1:24.4      8:42/M
      70    Mark Krawiec                      Garden City  NY      1401   48      932        42:27.0     45:08.9      2:41.9      9:02/M
      71    Ming Wong                         Garden City  NY      2795   45      947        42:40.1     44:17.7      1:37.6      8:51/M
      72    Matthew Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    2984   47      966        42:47.8     43:46.2      0:58.4      8:45/M
      73    Nathan Briggs                     Kingston  NY          272   45      983        42:53.7     44:05.2      1:11.5      8:49/M
      74    Mitchell Rose                     Garden City  NY      2256   46      989        42:55.4     44:31.7      1:36.2      8:54/M
      75    Patrick McElroy                   Garden City  NY      3305   47      997        42:59.3     44:47.4      1:48.1      8:57/M
      76    Alastair McVicar                  Garden City  NY      1781   45     1005        43:02.0     44:36.3      1:34.2      8:55/M
      77    Chris Dellicarpini                Garden City  NY       626   45     1019        43:06.8     43:06.8                  8:37/M
      78    Kevin Connolly                    Garden City  NY       489   45     1029        43:14.3     44:00.1      0:45.8      8:48/M
      79    Thomas Kelly                      Garden City  NY      1336   49     1060        43:22.9     44:09.6      0:46.7      8:50/M
      80    Steve Liao                        Roslyn  NY           1508   46     1082        43:29.4     43:29.4                  8:42/M
      81    Brendan Sweeney                   Bellerose Village    3092   45     1090        43:32.0     46:03.2      2:31.2      9:13/M
      82    Philip Santantonio                Ny  NY               2329   47     1091        43:32.6     45:23.5      1:50.9      9:05/M
      83    Daniel O'Sullivan                 Garden City  NY      3006   49     1094        43:34.0     44:51.3      1:17.2      8:58/M
      84    Michael Belitsis                  Flushing  NY          146   47     1117        43:45.5     48:35.3      4:49.7      9:43/M
      85    Michael Burns                     Mineola  NY           302   48     1128        43:53.3     45:04.9      1:11.6      9:01/M
      86    Timothy Gola                      Point Lookout  NY    1011   45     1134        43:54.7     43:54.7                  8:47/M
      87    Rich Garabedian                   New York  NY          943   46     1137        43:55.6     46:22.7      2:27.1      9:16/M
      88    Stephen Senior Cowie              Garden City  NY       543   47     1179        44:15.1     44:15.1                  8:51/M
      89    Alan Teppen                       Merrick  NY          2962   49     1198        44:23.3     45:51.2      1:27.8      9:10/M
      90    Trent Gavazzi                     Ponte Vedra Beach     959   48     1202        44:24.7     44:24.7                  8:53/M
      91    William Schieck                   Garden City  NY      2368   47     1204        44:25.0     44:34.9      0:09.9      8:55/M
      92    Michael Sillat                    Huntington  NY       2453   45     1222        44:29.5     45:26.7      0:57.2      9:05/M
      93    Brian Sullivan                    New York  NY         2550   49     1232        44:32.9     45:58.8      1:25.8      9:12/M
      94    John Iraj                         Garden City  NY      1255   49     1245        44:38.2     44:38.2                  8:56/M
      95    Maximo Rolim                      Inwood  NY           3223   49     1249        44:39.2     45:30.5      0:51.2      9:06/M
      96    Robert Pickus                     Plainview  NY        2116   47     1254        44:41.7     46:00.2      1:18.4      9:12/M
      97    Roger Stone                       Garden City  NY      2527   46     1262        44:44.7     44:44.7                  8:57/M
      98    Sean O'Sullivan                   New Hyde Park  NY    2045   49     1265        44:45.2     46:27.8      1:42.5      9:17/M
      99    Marc Zukerman                     Rockville Centre  N  2843   46     1266        44:45.5     47:30.3      2:44.7      9:30/M
     100    Eric Feingold                     Garden City  NY       818   46     1267        44:47.0     47:15.3      2:28.2      9:27/M
     101    Damien Quinn                      Plandome  NY         2169   49     1281        44:52.0     46:33.2      1:41.1      9:19/M
     102    Brian Armstrong                   Garden City  NY        75   48     1288        44:55.7     44:55.7                  8:59/M
     103    Peter Gill                        New Hyde Park  NY     994   47     1346        45:25.3     46:42.9      1:17.6      9:20/M
     104    Matthew Graser                    Garden City  NY      3408   48     1347        45:25.4     48:09.2      2:43.7      9:38/M
     105    Sean Murphy                       Williamsburg  VA     1926   45     1348        45:25.7     45:25.7                  9:05/M
     106    Vincent Carey                     East Meadow  NY      3472   48     1351        45:26.3     46:12.6      0:46.2      9:14/M
     107    Jt MacPherson                     East Meadow  NY      1580   48     1353        45:26.7     46:16.3      0:49.5      9:15/M
     108    Kenneth Flood                     Est Meadow  NY        874   45     1379        45:33.7     47:30.0      1:56.3      9:30/M
     109    Peter Lasalla                     Garden City  NY      1450   46     1385        45:36.2     47:09.8      1:33.5      9:26/M
     110    Michael Medved                    Mineola  NY          1793   49     1395        45:40.0     46:30.3      0:50.2      9:18/M
     111    Steve Drogalis                    Stewart Manor  NY     731   46     1422        45:53.5     46:00.8      0:07.2      9:12/M
     112    Santo Di Sclafani                 Valley Stream  NY     653   47     1455        46:04.5     47:43.3      1:38.7      9:33/M
     113    Matthew Cullen                    Baldwin  NY          3009   45     1482        46:16.0     46:52.7      0:36.7      9:22/M
     114    Michael Comerford                 Garden City  NY       478   45     1495        46:20.5     48:37.2      2:16.7      9:43/M
     115    Edward Piscope                    Exton  PA            3027   46     1518        46:30.7     46:54.2      0:23.4      9:23/M
     116    Daniel Noonan                     Garden City  NY      1959   45     1527        46:35.5     47:32.2      0:56.6      9:30/M
     117    Peter Cleary                      Rockville Centre  N  3532   49     1535        46:39.1     47:54.6      1:15.4      9:35/M
     118    Todd Mundy                        Garden City  NY      1903   45     1536        46:39.4     46:58.1      0:18.6      9:24/M
     119    John McDonald                     Garden City  NY      1723   47     1539        46:40.7     48:25.9      1:45.2      9:41/M
     120    Chris Hernandez                   New Hyde Park  NY    1168   49     1574        46:55.4     47:15.6      0:20.2      9:27/M
     121    Phil Puccio                       Garden City  NY      3574   48     1602        47:02.8     48:39.4      1:36.6      9:44/M
     122    Joseph Guzzardo                   Mineola  NY          3376   45     1640        47:15.6     49:19.1      2:03.5      9:52/M
     123    Stephen Ascher                    Garden City  NY        82   49     1674        47:29.4     49:15.8      1:46.4      9:51/M
     124    John Novello                      Franklin Square  NY  1963   45     1734        48:00.6     49:08.9      1:08.3      9:50/M
     125    Michael Ryan                      Garden City  NY      2303   45     1743        48:03.4     48:45.6      0:42.1      9:45/M
     126    Arthur Hazarian                   Garden City  NY      2967   47     1788        48:19.8     51:29.5      3:09.6     10:18/M
     127    Eric Gellman                      Woodmere  NY          966   45     1811        48:31.0     48:48.5      0:17.5      9:46/M
     128    Kevin Ryan                        Mineola  NY          2300   45     1815        48:33.8     50:12.1      1:38.2     10:02/M
     129    Bill Conway                       Clearwater  FL        500   49     1847        48:49.0     50:54.3      2:05.2     10:11/M
     130    John Blair                        Garden City  NY      3560   48     1892        49:13.0     49:39.5      0:26.5      9:56/M
     131    Kevin Andrea                      Garden City  NY        52   45     1896        49:14.0     49:46.5      0:32.4      9:57/M
     132    Paul Mazzarelli                   Garden City  NY      1668   46     1901        49:14.7     50:34.3      1:19.5     10:07/M
     133    Erick Komorowski                  Garden City  NY      3290   45     1904        49:15.1     49:22.6      0:07.5      9:52/M
     134    Sujal Bharucha                    Garden City  NY      3768   46     1945        49:37.3     55:03.9      5:26.5     11:01/M
     135    Matt Flanagan Sr.                 Garden City  NY       870   49     2009        50:04.0     52:06.3      2:02.2     10:25/M
     136    Jay Chan                          Albertson  NY         393   45     2034        50:13.4     50:46.9      0:33.4     10:09/M
     137    Adam Small                        Merrick  NY          3169   46     2035        50:13.7     50:30.7      0:16.9     10:06/M
     138    Greg J Barton                     Garden City  NY       120   48     2055        50:31.8     52:14.3      1:42.5     10:27/M
     139    L Sang                            Great Neck  NY       2326   45     2063        50:38.6     52:51.1      2:12.5     10:34/M
     140    Russell Sargeant                  Mineola  NY          2339   45     2102        51:03.8     52:50.5      1:46.7     10:34/M
     141    Michael Van Blenis                Garden City  NY      2672   47     2130        51:20.2     52:28.6      1:08.4     10:30/M
     142    Doug Martocci                     Garden City  NY      1641   46     2146        51:27.8     51:27.8                 10:17/M
     143    Scott Dworsak                     Gaithersburg  MD     3442   49     2160        51:33.2     51:58.7      0:25.4     10:24/M
     144    Vito Masaracchia Jr.              Lynbrook  NY         1642   48     2251        52:23.0     53:26.6      1:03.5     10:41/M
     145    Steven Ross                       Garden City  NY      3224   49     2256        52:27.3     54:58.8      2:31.4     11:00/M
     146    Michael Olenik                    East Meadow  NY      2017   49     2263        52:29.9     55:21.2      2:51.3     11:04/M
     147    Stephen Bach                      Cedarhurst  NY         91   45     2273        52:34.2     53:03.8      0:29.5     10:37/M
     148    Steve Lecurcio                    Rockville Centre  N  3388   49     2366        53:29.4     54:53.5      1:24.1     10:59/M
     149    P Ragoo                           Bellerose Village    2180   46     2371        53:32.3     55:48.1      2:15.7     11:10/M
     150    Tim O'Brian                       Long Beach  NY       2933   47     2383        53:41.5     56:14.6      2:33.1     11:15/M
     151    Daphne Liu                        New York  NY         1529   45     2418        54:02.0     55:20.4      1:18.4     11:04/M
     152    Michael Cain                      Thornwood  NY         324   48     2431        54:09.1     55:44.9      1:35.8     11:09/M
     153    Thomas Stenson                    Garden City  NY      2513   49     2578        56:02.5     59:00.3      2:57.8     11:48/M
     154    Mario Patrissi                    Garden City  NY      2089   45     2672        57:21.9   1:00:13.5      2:51.6     12:03/M
     155    Alexander Dimartini               New Hyde Park  NY     677   49     2679        57:30.1     59:38.3      2:08.1     11:56/M
     156    Glenn Freese                      Franklin Square  NY   908   49     2693        57:36.9   1:00:05.2      2:28.3     12:01/M
     157    Paul Lopez                        Inwood  NY           3443   49     2697        57:38.8     58:30.6      0:51.7     11:42/M
     158    Peter Pagonis                     Garden City  NY      3052   47     2722        58:08.0     59:23.2      1:15.2     11:53/M
     159    Maurice Reilly                    Floral Park  NY      2211   49     2726        58:10.0   1:00:53.5      2:43.4     12:11/M
     160    Craig Sapuppo                     Hempstead  NY        3528   45     2776        59:37.6   1:01:17.5      1:39.9     12:15/M
     161    Brendan McGovern                  Garden City  NY      1744   47     2777        59:37.9     59:49.1      0:11.2     11:58/M
     162    Stephen Breen                     Scarsdale  NY         260   48     2789        59:49.2     59:49.2                 11:58/M
     163    Paul Brennan                      Garden City  NY       266   46     2809      1:00:13.7   1:02:51.6      2:37.8     12:34/M
     164    Paul Sari                         Garden City  NY      2342   45     2827      1:00:56.1   1:02:48.2      1:52.1     12:34/M
     165    Thomas C Nastasi                  Garden City  NY      3480   47     2883      1:03:09.6   1:05:53.4      2:43.7     13:11/M
     166    Carl Shipsky                      Floral Park  NY      2447   47     2895      1:03:37.6   1:05:52.3      2:14.7     13:10/M
     167    Dong Ha Chung                     Woodside  NY          418   45     2966      1:07:09.8   1:08:33.3      1:23.5     13:43/M
     168    Todd Lawson                       Garden City  NY      3589   47     2987      1:08:41.3   1:09:51.6      1:10.2     13:58/M
     169    James Burke                       Garden City  NY      2958   49     3047      1:14:19.0   1:16:12.6      1:53.5     15:14/M
     170    William Mirando                   Rockville Centre  N  1832   46     3051      1:15:03.9   1:16:30.1      1:26.2     15:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Lavaune Luedtke-Gong              Garden City  NY      3293   53      242        36:14.0     37:59.2      1:45.2      7:36/M
       2    Adrianna Staiano                  East Meadow  NY      2498   54      296        36:59.1     36:59.1                  7:24/M
       3    Jean Carsey                       Garden City  NY       371   51      409        38:13.6     38:32.1      0:18.4      7:42/M
       4    Lesli Hiller                      New Hyde Park  NY    1189   50      417        38:16.4     38:20.7      0:04.2      7:40/M
       5    Jane Hogan                        Floral Park  NY      1206   54      639        40:18.8     42:40.6      2:21.7      8:32/M
       6    Josephine De Moura                Garden City  NY       613   53      724        40:57.3     41:25.2      0:27.8      8:17/M
       7    Christine McCain                  Deer Park  NY        1687   54      777        41:21.1     41:44.5      0:23.4      8:21/M
       8    Patricia Bingold                  Garden City  NY       187   52      779        41:23.9     42:19.8      0:55.8      8:28/M
       9    Louise Senato                     Merrick  NY          2422   54      782        41:24.3     42:06.3      0:41.9      8:25/M
      10    Lisa Rossi                        Merrick  NY          2268   51      846        41:49.0     43:21.5      1:32.4      8:40/M
      11    Mary Jean McCarthy                Garden City  NY      1703   54      878        42:05.9     43:17.4      1:11.5      8:39/M
      12    Elizabeth Moran                   Garden City  NY      1873   51     1062        43:23.1     43:47.5      0:24.4      8:45/M
      13    Andrea Schaeffer                  Great Neck  NY       2876   54     1122        43:48.7     43:48.7                  8:46/M
      14    Colleen Lagreca                   Garden City  NY      1433   53     1278        44:50.9     45:42.7      0:51.7      9:08/M
      15    Donna Kleiman                     Syosset  NY          1376   54     1286        44:54.5     46:01.5      1:06.9      9:12/M
      16    Wendy Kaline-Fiedler              Huntington Station   1296   51     1294        44:57.3     46:35.2      1:37.8      9:19/M
      17    Kate McLaughlin                   Garden City  NY      2887   52     1314        45:08.8     45:56.5      0:47.6      9:11/M
      18    Jackie Daly                       Rockville Centre  N   585   52     1396        45:40.2     47:02.5      1:22.3      9:24/M
      19    Lauren Lee                        West Hempstead  NY   1479   54     1408        45:46.4     46:37.9      0:51.4      9:19/M
      20    Fern Leleonnec                    Garden City  NY      1487   53     1547        46:43.3     47:16.8      0:33.5      9:27/M
      21    Janine Bonura                     New Hyde Park  NY     224   50     1565        46:52.4     48:21.8      1:29.3      9:40/M
      22    Donna Yagoda                      New Hyde Park  NY    2813   52     1570        46:53.8     48:23.3      1:29.5      9:41/M
      23    Maria E. Pazmiño                  Elmont  NY           2093   50     1687        47:35.4     48:47.7      1:12.3      9:45/M
      24    Helen Greco                       Garden City  NY      1032   53     1782        48:17.8     49:19.5      1:01.7      9:52/M
      25    Mary Testa                        Rockville Centre  N  2602   51     1786        48:19.1     49:03.5      0:44.4      9:49/M
      26    Joan Smith                        Garden City  NY      2472   50     1807        48:28.7     50:34.7      2:05.9     10:07/M
      27    Jacqueline Bingham                Garden City  NY       182   53     1823        48:38.3     50:04.1      1:25.8     10:01/M
      28    Pauline Schachner                 Malverne  NY         2358   54     1906        49:15.9     50:51.8      1:35.8     10:10/M
      29    Nancie Caracciolo                 Franklin Square  NY   357   50     1970        49:49.8     50:14.1      0:24.3     10:03/M
      30    Regina Davis                      Hempstead  NY         603   50     1983        49:53.6     51:19.8      1:26.2     10:16/M
      31    Teresa Figueira                   Queens Village  NY    849   54     2011        50:04.3     50:24.2      0:19.9     10:05/M
      32    Marie Certa                       Franklin Square  NY   390   50     2016        50:06.8     51:19.2      1:12.4     10:16/M
      33    Christine Grillo                  Rockville Centre  N  1051   50     2018        50:07.2     52:01.5      1:54.2     10:24/M
      34    Diane Davey                       Westford  MA          595   53     2019        50:07.5     51:15.7      1:08.2     10:15/M
      35    Lisa Philippas                    Garden City  NY      2114   53     2060        50:36.0     52:23.2      1:47.2     10:29/M
      36    Tara Borzilleri                   Garden City  NY      3780   50     2069        50:42.5     51:18.8      0:36.3     10:16/M
      37    Mary Rosenthal                    Rockville Centre  N  2260   54     2118        51:11.7     52:32.3      1:20.5     10:30/M
      38    Beth Marinis                      Hicksville  NY       1622   52     2142        51:26.8     52:36.7      1:09.9     10:31/M
      39    Terry Duane                       South Woodstock  VT   739   53     2149        51:28.0     52:32.2      1:04.2     10:30/M
      40    Maria Cordell                     Garden City  NY       521   52     2215        52:05.2     53:22.9      1:17.7     10:40/M
      41    Nina Zegger                       Washington  DC       2831   52     2356        53:26.0     54:01.5      0:35.5     10:48/M
      42    Jeanine Weber                     Garden City  NY      2754   52     2374        53:33.5     56:05.8      2:32.3     11:13/M
      43    Angelica Moncada                  Elmont  NY           1855   50     2379        53:38.3     54:16.8      0:38.5     10:51/M
      44    Mirella Vascomcelos               Sea Cliff  NY        3752   54     2382        53:41.2     58:18.1      4:36.9     11:40/M
      45    Kathleen Dorry                    Bellerose  NY         706   53     2424        54:04.0     56:01.8      1:57.7     11:12/M
      46    Lisa Salvatore                    Garden City  NY      2321   51     2436        54:13.7     55:51.5      1:37.8     11:10/M
      47    Merril Biscone                    Garden City  NY       194   52     2506        55:07.2     55:52.7      0:45.4     11:10/M
      48    Maureen McAndrew                  Brooklyn  NY         1672   50     2507        55:07.8     58:18.2      3:10.4     11:40/M
      49    Sharlene Aberdeen                 Freeport  NY         3283   51     2558        55:44.6     58:23.9      2:39.2     11:41/M
      50    Viviane Chretien                  Sunnyside  NY         417   54     2598        56:24.1     58:09.4      1:45.2     11:38/M
      51    Kelly Zegger                      Washington  DC       2830   51     2609        56:32.7     59:17.2      2:44.5     11:51/M
      52    Hope Morgan                       Garden City  NY      1879   53     2642        57:01.4     57:36.2      0:34.7     11:31/M
      53    Marcie Rowe                       Roslyn  NY           3436   53     2646        57:06.7     57:06.7                 11:25/M
      54    Irene Brociner                    East Meadow  NY       277   54     2655        57:12.6     59:48.8      2:36.2     11:58/M
      55    Helen Sweeney                     Sea Cliff  NY        2566   50     2688        57:33.7     59:49.3      2:15.5     11:58/M
      56    Maureen St.clair                  Floral Park  NY      2495   54     2712        57:57.7     59:51.1      1:53.3     11:58/M
      57    Susan Gaskin                      Franklin Square  NY  3048   54     2725        58:10.0     59:58.5      1:48.5     12:00/M
      58    Elizabeth McDonough               New Hyde Park  NY    1730   54     2796        59:59.2   1:01:57.8      1:58.6     12:23/M
      59    Christine Ryan                    Floral Park  NY      2297   53     2797      1:00:00.1   1:02:22.3      2:22.2     12:28/M
      60    Mary Ann Guida                    Garden City  NY      1076   52     2816      1:00:34.9   1:01:49.9      1:14.9     12:22/M
      61    Donna Kurkemelis                  East Rockaway  NY    1423   53     2831      1:01:04.9   1:03:12.1      2:07.1     12:38/M
      62    Marisol Arango                    Merrick  NY            67   51     2836      1:01:13.1   1:07:07.6      5:54.4     13:25/M
      63    Carmela Mollin                    New Hyde Park  NY    3515   53     2841      1:01:31.0   1:04:05.3      2:34.3     12:49/M
      64    Susan Goustas                     New Hyde Park  NY    3499   50     2842      1:01:32.6   1:04:06.1      2:33.5     12:49/M
      65    Nancy Giannone                    Garden City  NY       987   52     2916      1:04:35.4   1:07:21.4      2:45.9     13:28/M
      66    Katie Colavito                    Garden City  NY       456   53     3005      1:10:22.9   1:11:34.1      1:11.1     14:19/M
      67    Collen Tariche                    Garden City  NY      2578   51     3006      1:10:25.1   1:11:33.6      1:08.5     14:19/M
      68    Carol Lucito                      East Meadow  NY      1558   52     3043      1:13:46.7   1:16:41.2      2:54.5     15:20/M
      69    Peggy Murphy                      Garden City  NY      1924   52     3050      1:14:59.6   1:16:09.1      1:09.4     15:14/M
      70    Susan Holfester                   Garden City  NY      1214   54     3058      1:15:54.4   1:16:29.2      0:34.8     15:18/M
      71    Noreen Heyer                      Garden City South    1178   52     3084      1:21:08.2   1:25:23.4      4:15.1     17:05/M
      72    Hilda Rahmani                     West Hempstead  NY   3340   54     3088      1:22:14.4   1:26:52.9      4:38.4     17:22/M
      73    Loretta Tumbarello                West Hempstead  NY   2648   52     3101      1:25:20.0   1:27:30.8      2:10.7     17:30/M
      74    Kathleen Beier                    North Massapequa  N   142   52     3118      1:28:16.5   1:32:00.7      3:44.2     18:24/M
      75    Margaret Pugh                     Wantagh  NY          2160   50     3119      1:28:17.5   1:32:03.1      3:45.6     18:25/M
      76    Karen Lofgren                     Franklin Square  NY  1534   52     3143      1:37:23.4   1:40:20.4      2:57.0     20:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Matt Draffen                      Garden City  NY      3262   53       44        31:13.7     31:13.7                  6:15/M
       2    Courtney Kwas                     New York  NY         1428   50       64        32:25.4     32:33.7      0:08.2      6:31/M
       3    James Murray                      Holtsville  NY       1929   51      145        34:32.9     34:32.9                  6:54/M
       4    Christopher Dunn                  Rockville Centre  N   753   51      206        35:45.1     35:56.8      0:11.7      7:11/M
       5    Rich Bury                         Bellmore  NY          303   54      215        35:51.8     35:51.8                  7:10/M
       6    Anthony Heavey                    Garden City  NY      1146   50      253        36:23.1     36:53.3      0:30.2      7:23/M
       7    Vincenzo Campagna                 Franklin Square  NY   337   50      316        37:13.6     38:01.4      0:47.7      7:36/M
       8    Joel Lewin                        Rvc  NY              1504   50      346        37:38.0     38:08.3      0:30.2      7:38/M
       9    Jack Kiley                        Garden City  NY      1360   54      350        37:40.0     37:54.4      0:14.4      7:35/M
      10    Brian Sypniewski                  Garden City  NY      2572   50      354        37:41.8     38:12.3      0:30.5      7:38/M
      11    Kevin Morrissey                   Clifton Park  NY     2875   54      364        37:45.2     38:06.7      0:21.5      7:37/M
      12    Michael Maguire                   Garden City  NY      1590   52      370        37:49.7     37:55.2      0:05.4      7:35/M
      13    Terry Healy                       Bushkill  NY         3239   53      387        37:59.9     38:12.7      0:12.8      7:38/M
      14    John McDonnell                    Oceanside  NY        1725   53      403        38:11.4     38:11.4                  7:38/M
      15    Rudolph Daempfle                  Garden City  NY      2917   53      424        38:22.7     38:22.7                  7:40/M
      16    Georg Benzinger                   Garden City  NY       164   53      425        38:22.8     38:27.4      0:04.5      7:41/M
      17    David Trachtenberg                Manhasset Hills  NY  2632   50      443        38:37.8     39:50.8      1:12.9      7:58/M
      18    Bob Debenedittis                  East Williston  NY   2891   52      454        38:41.4     38:52.6      0:11.2      7:46/M
      19    Tom Dougherty Sr                  Hicksville  NY        716   51      458        38:44.2     40:21.1      1:36.8      8:04/M
      20    Joan McNierney                    Malverne  NY         3309   51      460        38:45.7     39:23.4      0:37.6      7:53/M
      21    Gustavo Depetris                  Great Neck  NY       2877   50      463        38:46.7     39:05.2      0:18.4      7:49/M
      22    Robert Santoro                    Floral Park  NY      2334   51      466        38:48.2     39:21.7      0:33.4      7:52/M
      23    Chris Ezzo                        Long Beach  NY        797   51      473        38:53.0     39:06.2      0:13.1      7:49/M
      24    Jose Moncada                      Elmont  NY           1856   50      492        39:03.4     39:46.2      0:42.7      7:57/M
      25    Joseph Cella                      Franklin Square  NY   387   52      493        39:03.8     39:56.1      0:52.3      7:59/M
      26    Thomas Chojnacki                  East Rockaway  NY     414   50      579        39:51.2     41:25.4      1:34.2      8:17/M
      27    Bryan Brady                       Roslyn Heights  NY    239   50      583        39:52.4     40:51.2      0:58.7      8:10/M
      28    James Cusumano                    Westbury  NY          578   52      610        40:04.8     41:13.7      1:08.8      8:15/M
      29    Joseph Dalton                     Baldwin  NY           582   54      618        40:06.8     40:14.8      0:08.0      8:03/M
      30    Armando Fernandez                 Valley Stream  NY     821   51      621        40:07.7     40:07.7                  8:01/M
      31    Harry Weinblatt                   Merrick  NY          2758   54      631        40:13.6     40:56.1      0:42.5      8:11/M
      32    Bill Kelly                                             3440   54      648        40:22.4     40:22.4                  8:04/M
      33    Larry Digregorio                  Lynbrook  NY          669   53      683        40:38.1     42:49.3      2:11.2      8:34/M
      34    Joseph Galzerano                  Garden City  NY       935   53      687        40:39.7     41:13.2      0:33.5      8:15/M
      35    Gerard Rasquin                    Garden City  NY      2186   53      694        40:42.0     41:46.6      1:04.6      8:21/M
      36    Thomas Maher                      Garden City  NY      1592   50      731        41:01.7     41:51.1      0:49.4      8:22/M
      37    Dwayne Taylor                     Baldwin  NY          2585   53      744        41:06.8     42:19.4      1:12.5      8:28/M
      38    Michael Bingold                   Garden City  NY       186   54      788        41:30.3     42:27.2      0:56.8      8:29/M
      39    John Feyrer                       Garden City  NY       839   51      807        41:36.6     42:33.8      0:57.2      8:31/M
      40    Joe Demaria                       Copiague  NY          633   51      824        41:42.9     43:40.8      1:57.8      8:44/M
      41    Russell Difrancisca               Rockville Centre  N   658   51      842        41:47.1     43:10.4      1:23.3      8:38/M
      42    Scott Fields                      Garden City  NY       848   54      859        41:55.0     42:55.2      1:00.2      8:35/M
      43    Scott Ash                         Greenlawn  NY          84   50      863        41:57.2     42:43.8      0:46.6      8:33/M
      44    Robert Freese                     Bethpage  NY          909   52      866        41:58.1     43:45.6      1:47.5      8:45/M
      45    James Collins                     Rockville Centre  N   468   52      874        42:04.2     42:13.9      0:09.7      8:27/M
      46    Robert Payne                      Salem  MA            2092   51      919        42:21.3     44:33.5      2:12.1      8:55/M
      47    James Digan                       Heber City  UT        662   52      926        42:23.4     42:41.7      0:18.2      8:32/M
      48    Eric Walter                       Rockville Centre  N  3273   52      937        42:29.8     43:15.1      0:45.3      8:39/M
      49    Andrew Trzeciak                   Port Washington  NY  2642   52      943        42:33.4     43:49.1      1:15.7      8:46/M
      50    Steve Capozzoli                   East Williston  NY    355   50      980        42:53.1     43:14.3      0:21.2      8:39/M
      51    Keith Drayer                      Valley Stream  NY     724   51      992        42:56.9     43:33.6      0:36.7      8:43/M
      52    Jason Katz                        Plainview  NY        1316   50     1066        43:24.2     44:11.5      0:47.2      8:50/M
      53    Neil Cohen                        Roslyn  NY            453   52     1075        43:27.2     44:35.9      1:08.6      8:55/M
      54    Stephen Higgins                   Merrick  NY          1183   54     1096        43:35.4     46:49.3      3:13.8      9:22/M
      55    Patrick Dougherty                 North Massapequa  N   714   51     1114        43:44.3     44:31.7      0:47.3      8:54/M
      56    Robert Stefanik                   Garden City  NY      2508   51     1130        43:53.8     44:51.2      0:57.4      8:58/M
      57    John Reilly                       Garden City  NY      3114   53     1132        43:54.0     44:08.2      0:14.1      8:50/M
      58    Donald Hines                      New Hyde Park  NY    1192   54     1141        43:57.5     46:27.3      2:29.7      9:17/M
      59    John Lovejoy                      Mineola  NY          3074   54     1146        44:00.3     45:19.8      1:19.5      9:04/M
      60    Ruedi Greiner                     Garden City  NY      3015   50     1154        44:05.4     44:05.4                  8:49/M
      61    Adrian Marchetti                  Franklin Square  NY  1614   51     1158        44:06.8     44:35.4      0:28.6      8:55/M
      62    Steven Kells                      Franklin Square  NY  1329   50     1159        44:07.0     44:38.2      0:31.2      8:56/M
      63    Mark Abramowitz                   Plainview  NY           4   53     1165        44:09.8     44:56.3      0:46.4      8:59/M
      64    Christopher Trabold               Garden City  NY      2627   51     1181        44:15.7     45:28.3      1:12.5      9:06/M
      65    Terry Digan                       Garden City  NY       665   53     1207        44:25.5     45:28.7      1:03.1      9:06/M
      66    Walter Silva                      Manhasset  NY        2455   53     1210        44:26.4     44:50.9      0:24.5      8:58/M
      67    Keith Kleiman                     Syosset  NY          1377   53     1258        44:43.6     45:48.8      1:05.2      9:10/M
      68    George Braun                      Floral Park  NY       251   50     1322        45:13.4     45:54.7      0:41.3      9:11/M
      69    Michael White                     Garden City  NY      2778   52     1337        45:20.9     48:08.2      2:47.3      9:38/M
      70    Kenneth Schlechter                Floral Park  NY      2376   51     1341        45:22.5     46:56.4      1:33.8      9:23/M
      71    Chuck Padala                      Garden City  NY      2956   51     1374        45:32.2     46:41.1      1:08.9      9:20/M
      72    Michael Wciand                    Garden City  NY      2991   52     1454        46:04.0     47:02.2      0:58.2      9:24/M
      73    Joel Perry                        Seaford  NY          2105   50     1506        46:25.4     49:06.5      2:41.1      9:49/M
      74    Jim Walker                        East Northport  NY   2729   50     1540        46:41.2     48:33.5      1:52.3      9:43/M
      75    Joseph Duane                      South Woodstock  VT   737   51     1568        46:53.2     48:00.5      1:07.2      9:36/M
      76    Mark Younker                      Valley Stream  NY    2818   54     1585        46:59.5     46:59.5                  9:24/M
      77    Joe Lohrer                        Garden City  NY      3786   54     1660        47:22.9     48:40.6      1:17.6      9:44/M
      78    Patrick Boyle                     Floral Park  NY       234   50     1669        47:27.7     47:27.7                  9:29/M
      79    John Kiffel                       Garden City  NY      1358   54     1706        47:48.1     47:48.1                  9:34/M
      80    Will Disalvatore                  Bayside  NY           682   51     1719        47:55.0     49:53.5      1:58.4      9:59/M
      81    Peter Baumann                     Gardencity  NY        132   51     1721        47:55.6     49:13.4      1:17.8      9:51/M
      82    John Adams                        Garden City  NY        15   54     1837        48:44.2     49:51.7      1:07.5      9:58/M
      83    Michael Griffin                   Gc  NY               1050   51     1863        48:57.5     50:17.2      1:19.7     10:03/M
      84    Glenn Loftain                     Carle Place  NY      3103   53     1875        49:02.2     51:02.5      2:00.2     10:12/M
      85    Charles Dennean                   Melville  NY          644   51     1884        49:10.0     51:44.9      2:34.8     10:21/M
      86    Thomas Kennedy                    West Babylon  NY     2885   54     1916        49:24.2     50:51.1      1:26.9     10:10/M
      87    Thomas Murphy                     Rockville Centre  N  3782   53     1943        49:36.6     51:44.7      2:08.1     10:21/M
      88    Frankie Siblano                   Bethpage  NY         3183   50     1959        49:46.4     51:02.7      1:16.3     10:12/M
      89    Peter Arianas                     Garden City  NY        73   52     2039        50:17.6     52:12.4      1:54.7     10:26/M
      90    Paul Lawless                      Rockville Centre  N  1466   53     2054        50:31.1     52:53.6      2:22.4     10:35/M
      91    Michael Deluca                    Garden City  NY      2954   52     2057        50:33.8     52:55.5      2:21.7     10:35/M
      92    Andrew M Lax                      New York  NY         1469   53     2062        50:38.5     50:38.5                 10:08/M
      93    Christopher Testa                 Rockville Centre  N  2600   52     2070        50:44.6     51:50.1      1:05.4     10:22/M
      94    Daniel Bingham                    Garden City  NY       181   53     2072        50:45.2     52:58.9      2:13.6     10:36/M
      95    Stuart Rebish                     Garden City  NY      2194   50     2104        51:04.5     51:13.5      0:08.9     10:15/M
      96    John Kearney                      West Hempstead  NY   3094   50     2109        51:07.4     51:07.4                 10:13/M
      97    James Lynch                       Stewart Manor  NY    1568   51     2111        51:08.1     52:51.2      1:43.1     10:34/M
      98    Alexandre De Moura                Garden City  NY       611   54     2151        51:29.7     51:57.5      0:27.7     10:23/M
      99    John Rieger                       Garden City  NY      2235   52     2152        51:29.8     51:29.8                 10:18/M
     100    Jared Abruzzo                     Forest Hills  NY        8   50     2178        51:46.0     54:46.2      3:00.1     10:57/M
     101    John Turner                       Oceanside  NY        2654   54     2187        51:51.5     54:44.4      2:52.9     10:57/M
     102    Patrick Sugrue                    Garden City  NY      2547   50     2230        52:12.8     54:54.3      2:41.5     10:59/M
     103    Kevin Ryan                        New Hyde Park  NY    2301   53     2231        52:13.4     53:31.2      1:17.7     10:42/M
     104    Robert Murphy                     Floral Park  NY      1925   52     2238        52:17.8     54:46.5      2:28.6     10:57/M
     105    Gregory Abruzzo                   Garden Cty  NY          7   53     2239        52:18.2     54:46.4      2:28.2     10:57/M
     106    Anthony Fischetti                 New Hyde Park  NY     861   52     2250        52:22.2     54:57.7      2:35.5     10:59/M
     107    Kevin Shine                       Garden City  NY      2444   54     2252        52:23.5     52:56.9      0:33.4     10:35/M
     108    Paul Lynch                        Wilton  CT           1575   52     2293        52:46.0     54:10.5      1:24.4     10:50/M
     109    Emilio Grillo                     Rockville Centre  N  1052   51     2337        53:16.7     55:10.9      1:54.2     11:02/M
     110    Tom Jessop                        Gardencity  NY       1276   50     2365        53:29.0     55:56.3      2:27.3     11:11/M
     111    Timothy McConnell                 Massapequa  NY       1709   50     2378        53:38.0     54:27.2      0:49.2     10:53/M
     112    Jerome Pugh                       Wantagh  NY          3372   51     2427        54:05.2     57:06.7      3:01.5     11:25/M
     113    Andrew Michaels                   Hicksville  NY       1811   54     2432        54:10.6     56:22.2      2:11.6     11:16/M
     114    David Fagan                       Long Beach  NY        798   51     2441        54:16.0     56:39.3      2:23.2     11:20/M
     115    Jack Brull                        Rockville Centre  N   284   51     2455        54:28.2     56:11.8      1:43.6     11:14/M
     116    Mark Nowazaick                    Alyssenss  CA        2896   53     2489        54:55.0     57:44.4      2:49.4     11:33/M
     117    Rey Taviche                       Garden City  NY      3538   51     2490        54:55.7     57:07.1      2:11.4     11:25/M
     118    Robert Bosse                      Manhasset  NY         230   52     2496        55:01.1     55:01.1                 11:00/M
     119    Ken Ambach                        Garden City  NY        43   51     2543        55:32.7     58:12.9      2:40.2     11:38/M
     120    Don Cordell                       Garden City  NY       520   54     2544        55:32.9     56:51.4      1:18.5     11:22/M
     121    Frank Morabito                    Stewart Manor  NY    1870   51     2546        55:34.9     57:33.3      1:58.4     11:31/M
     122    Michael Horn                      Garden City  NY      1229   50     2565        55:51.2     55:51.2                 11:10/M
     123    Michael Tiedemann                 Garden City  NY      2611   52     2605        56:29.1     56:49.5      0:20.4     11:22/M
     124    Jeff Coyle                        Garden City  NY       545   53     2619        56:43.4     59:28.7      2:45.2     11:54/M
     125    Timothy Stapleford                Garden City  NY      2501   53     2661        57:16.6     58:26.8      1:10.2     11:41/M
     126    Gregory Hoffman                   Hempstead  NY        3383   51     2689        57:34.3     58:36.3      1:01.9     11:43/M
     127    Mark Alcock                       Garden City  NY        29   53     2692        57:36.8     59:51.5      2:14.7     11:58/M
     128    Rob Digaetano                     Santa Monica  CA      659   50     2695        57:38.0     59:51.3      2:13.2     11:58/M
     129    Steve Colavito                    Garden City  NY       457   52     2743        58:28.1     59:37.3      1:09.2     11:55/M
     130    Brian Dobkin                      New Hyde Park  NY     684   50     2767        59:24.3   1:00:35.7      1:11.3     12:07/M
     131    Richard Burke                     Merrick  NY          3001   50     2964      1:07:00.0   1:09:53.0      2:52.9     13:59/M
     132    Joseph Colletti                   Garden City  NY       463   50     3032      1:12:29.7   1:14:30.5      2:00.8     14:54/M
     133    Brent Bredeweg                    Titusville  FL        255   54     3092      1:22:42.5   1:23:15.3      0:32.8     16:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Leslie Foxen                      Garden City  NY      3139   58      651        40:23.5     40:45.9      0:22.4      8:09/M
       2    Barbara Cronin-Stagnari           Mineola  NY           554   55      655        40:24.4     40:45.5      0:21.1      8:09/M
       3    Joann Howard                      Doylestown  PA       1235   59      914        42:18.5     42:54.4      0:35.8      8:35/M
       4    Veronica Mallozzi                 Garden City  NY      1604   56      946        42:35.9     42:58.1      0:22.1      8:36/M
       5    Naomi Kaphan                      Williston Park  NY   3425   55     1068        43:25.8     43:33.6      0:07.8      8:43/M
       6    Jeanette O'Halloran               Garden City  NY      3415   56     1099        43:36.6     44:04.3      0:27.7      8:49/M
       7    Martina James                     Bellmore  NY         1264   57     1277        44:50.7     45:52.5      1:01.8      9:10/M
       8    Jorge Leitman                     Mineola  NY          1485   58     1304        45:02.9     45:56.2      0:53.2      9:11/M
       9    Carolyn McTiernan                 Garden City  NY      3767   55     1350        45:26.3     46:27.5      1:01.2      9:17/M
      10    Jennifer Zimmer                   Garden City  NY      2911   59     1398        45:40.5     47:01.6      1:21.1      9:24/M
      11    Barbara Lacorte                   Garden City  NY      1431   57     1424        45:53.7     46:11.4      0:17.6      9:14/M
      12    Kyle Rose-Louder                  Freeport  NY         2258   55     1438        45:57.2     46:58.7      1:01.5      9:24/M
      13    Theresa Molloy                    New York  NY         1850   56     1480        46:15.6     46:58.4      0:42.7      9:24/M
      14    Lisa Guarascio                    Seaford  NY          3199   55     1511        46:28.3     47:51.3      1:22.9      9:34/M
      15    Lynn Leon                         Glen Oaks  NY        1490   55     1720        47:55.1     49:30.6      1:35.4      9:54/M
      16    Cynthia Carlson                   Merrick  NY           362   57     1844        48:47.9     51:00.7      2:12.8     10:12/M
      17    Ora Botwinick                     Portland  OR          231   58     1862        48:57.0     50:05.5      1:08.4     10:01/M
      18    Wendy Anderson                    Williamsburg  VA       50   56     2222        52:07.3     53:56.8      1:49.4     10:47/M
      19    Jeanine Duvally                   Glen Cove  NY         761   59     2268        52:30.8     53:52.1      1:21.3     10:46/M
      20    Maryanne Kollmer                  Mineola  NY          1389   58     2317        53:03.1     53:45.8      0:42.7     10:45/M
      21    Jeannine Hollis-Lima              West Hempstead  NY   1218   59     2323        53:06.1     53:50.9      0:44.8     10:46/M
      22    Cheryl Rice                       Garden City  NY      2229   58     2357        53:27.0     55:55.3      2:28.3     11:11/M
      23    Brit Connors                      Garden City  NY      3353   55     2398        53:49.4     55:14.7      1:25.3     11:03/M
      24    Nancy Lester                      Long Beach  NY       1494   59     2410        53:57.0     56:19.4      2:22.3     11:16/M
      25    Teri Bartulis                     Elmont  NY            122   58     2423        54:03.8     55:38.2      1:34.4     11:08/M
      26    Cathy Laverty                     East Williston  NY   1460   58     2430        54:08.7     55:06.2      0:57.4     11:01/M
      27    Mari Titterton                    Merrick  NY          2612   59     2579        56:02.8     58:15.7      2:12.8     11:39/M
      28    Katie Duffy                       Garden City  NY       748   55     2601        56:27.1     57:03.3      0:36.1     11:25/M
      29    Elizabeth Meade                   Port Washington  NY  1783   56     2602        56:27.5     56:27.5                 11:17/M
      30    Sheelagh McNeill                  New York  NY         1771   55     2686        57:32.6   1:00:30.2      2:57.5     12:06/M
      31    Katrina Brown                     Hempstead  NY         279   55     2714        57:58.2   1:00:34.5      2:36.2     12:07/M
      32    Rita Fricione                     New Hyde Park  NY     912   55     2730        58:15.4     59:54.9      1:39.4     11:59/M
      33    Cathy Clarke                      Brooklyn  NY          439   56     2738        58:23.8   1:00:35.3      2:11.4     12:07/M
      34    Nancy Josephs                     Garden City  NY      1284   58     2764        59:21.0   1:01:08.4      1:47.4     12:14/M
      35    Anne Munro                        Garden City  NY      2853   56     2805      1:00:08.7   1:01:46.8      1:38.1     12:21/M
      36    Nancy Steproe                     Garden City  NY      2514   56     2915      1:04:34.0   1:07:22.8      2:48.7     13:28/M
      37    Andreana Burkhardt                Floral Park  NY       299   55     2925      1:05:00.5   1:07:23.6      2:23.1     13:29/M
      38    Judy Friedman                     New Hyde Park  NY    2995   58     2935      1:05:18.9   1:07:18.5      1:59.6     13:28/M
      39    Janet Orgera                      West Hempstead  NY   2035   57     2942      1:05:49.7   1:08:36.8      2:47.1     13:43/M
      40    Liz Crew-Lee                      West Hempstead  NY    551   56     2961      1:06:53.1   1:09:03.5      2:10.4     13:49/M
      41    Maureen Padovano                  Mineola  NY          2056   58     2982      1:08:20.1   1:11:11.8      2:51.7     14:14/M
      42    Margaret Dragotto                 Garden City  NY       722   56     3007      1:10:26.1   1:10:26.1                 14:05/M
      43    Angela Byrne                      Levittown  NY        3407   55     3012      1:10:40.3   1:12:02.6      1:22.2     14:24/M
      44    Linda Levine                      West Hempstead  NY   1501   57     3016      1:10:55.9   1:11:30.6      0:34.6     14:18/M
      45    Annmarie Bradley                  Garden City  NY      2907   58     3048      1:14:32.2   1:17:32.5      3:00.2     15:30/M
      46    Peggy Quinn                       Malverne  NY         2175   57     3052      1:15:08.9   1:17:08.1      1:59.2     15:26/M
      47    Mary C. Brosnan                   Garden City  NY       278   56     3062      1:15:58.3   1:16:32.7      0:34.3     15:18/M
      48    Patricia Russo                    Garden City  NY      2863   59     3071      1:17:33.4   1:18:59.7      1:26.2     15:48/M
      49    Amanda Jackson                    West Hempstead  NY   1262   59     3081      1:20:12.6   1:21:49.9      1:37.2     16:22/M
      50    Cathy Stropoli                    Hempstead  NY        2535   56     3089      1:22:16.1   1:24:53.6      2:37.4     16:59/M
      51    Peggy Musa                        Garden City  NY      1930   57     3109      1:26:36.4   1:31:12.9      4:36.4     18:14/M
      52    Maggie Johansen                   Garden City  NY      3526   58     3112      1:26:42.2   1:28:46.9      2:04.7     17:45/M
      53    Dolores McDonnell                 Garden City  NY      3213   55     3122      1:29:10.6   1:31:46.1      2:35.4     18:21/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Bill Schroeder                    Garden City  NY      2396   55       41        30:47.6     30:51.1      0:03.4      6:10/M
       2    Jeff Steinberg                    Westbury  NY         2510   55       60        32:11.8     32:14.2      0:02.3      6:27/M
       3    Ned Daily                         Garden City Park  N   580   59       78        32:51.3     32:54.4      0:03.1      6:35/M
       4    Bill Hall                         Garden City  NY      2872   56      126        34:04.7     34:16.1      0:11.3      6:51/M
       5    Jerry Wosleger                    North Merrick  NY    2807   58      238        36:12.7     36:12.7                  7:14/M
       6    Peter Inserra                     Fort Salonga  NY     1254   58      275        36:47.7     37:15.4      0:27.7      7:27/M
       7    Gareth Brancato                   East Williston  NY    243   58      287        36:52.4     37:24.3      0:31.9      7:29/M
       8    Kenneth Adams                     Garden City  NY        16   55      290        36:55.4     37:13.7      0:18.3      7:27/M
       9    Anthony Matteo                    Manhasset  NY        3401   56      343        37:36.1     37:40.2      0:04.1      7:32/M
      10    Michael Dorry                     Bellerose  NY         707   55      377        37:54.0     39:51.2      1:57.1      7:58/M
      11    Gavin McElroy                     Garden City  NY      1736   56      478        38:55.0     39:31.7      0:36.7      7:54/M
      12    Patrick O'Brien                   Garden City  NY      1979   56      483        38:58.4     39:13.7      0:15.3      7:51/M
      13    Joe McCann                        Rockville Centre  N  1689   59      525        39:20.0     39:37.7      0:17.6      7:55/M
      14    William Bingham                   Garden City  NY       184   55      541        39:31.5     39:31.5                  7:54/M
      15    Bob Coors                         Garden City  NY       513   55      555        39:40.0     40:00.8      0:20.8      8:00/M
      16    Lanse Natsch                                           3241   56      599        39:59.4     39:59.4                  8:00/M
      17    Mark McCain                       Deer Park  NY        1688   55      617        40:06.7     40:26.2      0:19.4      8:05/M
      18    Frank Neira                       Flushing  NY         1944   58      647        40:21.6     41:17.5      0:55.8      8:15/M
      19    James Gilroy                      West Hempstead  NY    996   56      705        40:44.0     40:54.7      0:10.7      8:11/M
      20    Michael Fischer                   Garden City  NY       860   58      727        40:59.1     41:14.9      0:15.8      8:15/M
      21    Paul Raymond                      Garden City  NY      2190   59      728        41:00.1     41:24.5      0:24.4      8:17/M
      22    Peter O'Neill                     Garden City  NY      2030   59      734        41:03.1     41:23.4      0:20.2      8:17/M
      23    Gerard Dorrian                    Stewart Manor  NY     705   57      751        41:09.3     41:20.7      0:11.4      8:16/M
      24    Jim Bodovitz                      Garden City  NY       210   58      754        41:11.2     41:11.2                  8:14/M
      25    Patrick Powers                                         3284   57      830        41:44.7     41:44.7                  8:21/M
      26    Richard Lynne                     Merrick  NY          3409   58      875        42:04.4     42:04.4                  8:25/M
      27    Dan Mattei                        New Hyde Park  NY    1653   55      890        42:09.1     43:44.6      1:35.5      8:45/M
      28    John Fitzsimons                   Manhasset  NY         866   57      938        42:30.3     42:59.7      0:29.3      8:36/M
      29    Scott Sparr                       Long Beach  NY       3429   58      940        42:32.3     43:34.6      1:02.3      8:43/M
      30    Eric Bader                        Encinitas  NY        3497   55      952        42:42.2     44:49.2      2:06.9      8:58/M
      31    Peter May                         Rockville Centre  N  1662   59     1000        43:00.0     43:24.8      0:24.8      8:41/M
      32    John Craven                       Brooklyn  NY          548   58     1055        43:21.6     44:26.3      1:04.6      8:53/M
      33    John Turato                       Garden City South    2651   57     1178        44:14.5     44:34.7      0:20.2      8:55/M
      34    Baodong Zhu                       Great Neck  NY       2838   55     1184        44:17.3     46:37.3      2:19.9      9:19/M
      35    Richard Semenick                  Levittown  NY        2420   56     1199        44:23.8     46:02.7      1:38.8      9:12/M
      36    Jose Luis Chomba                  Jamaica  NY           415   57     1243        44:37.5     45:46.7      1:09.2      9:09/M
      37    Timothy Hogan                     East Williston  NY   1209   59     1269        44:47.4     47:08.6      2:21.1      9:26/M
      38    Michael Marino                    Garden City  NY      1623   58     1308        45:05.6     45:23.4      0:17.8      9:05/M
      39    Vincent Lorusso                   Garden City  NY      1546   56     1310        45:05.7     45:28.7      0:22.9      9:06/M
      40    Chahin Pahlavi                    Garden City  NY      2058   57     1316        45:09.9     45:34.2      0:24.3      9:07/M
      41    Robert McIntyre                   Baldwin  NY          1755   57     1323        45:13.7     45:38.4      0:24.7      9:08/M
      42    Brian Zwilling                    Massapequa  NY       2848   59     1324        45:13.9     46:16.9      1:02.9      9:15/M
      43    Larry Tenenbaum                   Dix Hills  NY        2590   55     1426        45:54.5     47:38.9      1:44.3      9:32/M
      44    Patrick McAward                   Garden City  NY      2903   59     1462        46:06.5     48:13.7      2:07.1      9:39/M
      45    Thomas Rocco                      Attleboro  MA        2248   58     1481        46:15.7     47:50.4      1:34.7      9:34/M
      46    Edward Slattery                   Smithtown  NY        2463   57     1512        46:28.7     48:14.7      1:45.9      9:39/M
      47    Craig Biscone                     Garden City  NY       193   55     1516        46:30.4     47:14.2      0:43.8      9:27/M
      48    Peter Healy                       Stewart Manor  NY    1140   55     1521        46:32.7     48:30.2      1:57.5      9:42/M
      49    Mark Czachor                      West Babylon  NY      579   56     1528        46:35.8     48:01.1      1:25.3      9:36/M
      50    Ken Massetti                      Lynbrook  NY         1651   57     1624        47:09.6     49:52.1      2:42.5      9:58/M
      51    David Sanossian                   Garden City  NY      2327   55     1651        47:19.4     49:36.2      2:16.7      9:55/M
      52    Joseph Breen                      Manhasset  NY        3469   56     1697        47:40.4     47:40.4                  9:32/M
      53    Thomas Licetti                    Jericho  NY          1511   58     1699        47:41.7     48:33.9      0:52.1      9:43/M
      54    Daniel Madden                     East Meadow  NY      1582   59     1714        47:52.4     48:33.7      0:41.2      9:43/M
      55    Steve Hurley                      West Islip  NY       3251   59     1816        48:36.2     48:36.2                  9:43/M
      56    Frank Leto                        Garden City  NY      3417   57     1840        48:45.3     50:21.7      1:36.4     10:04/M
      57    Kenneth Francis                   Garden City  NY       898   55     1854        48:52.4     49:32.1      0:39.7      9:54/M
      58    Stephen Von Heill                 Garden City  NY      2713   57     1894        49:13.6     49:37.2      0:23.6      9:55/M
      59    Orlando Ortiz                     Garden City  NY      2039   57     1932        49:31.8     49:55.8      0:23.9      9:59/M
      60    Scott Hall                        Commack  NY          1105   58     1966        49:48.9     51:15.1      1:26.2     10:15/M
      61    Joseph Desena                     Garden City  NY      3168   58     2048        50:26.4     50:26.4                 10:05/M
      62    David Rosenzweig                  Bellmore  NY         2264   55     2052        50:28.2     52:56.3      2:28.1     10:35/M
      63    Kevin Fox                         New Hyde Park  NY     895   56     2141        51:26.4     53:11.9      1:45.4     10:38/M
      64    Michael Korol                     Syosset  NY          1392   58     2143        51:27.4     51:27.4                 10:17/M
      65    John Lamanna                      Oceanside  NY        1437   57     2176        51:44.2     52:37.8      0:53.6     10:31/M
      66    Larry Butler                      East Rockaway  NY     309   58     2259        52:28.0     54:16.8      1:48.8     10:51/M
      67    Daniel Clements                   Floral Park  NY       444   59     2260        52:28.8     52:28.8                 10:30/M
      68    Glenn Guidone                     Floral Park  NY      1078   55     2266        52:30.4     53:40.7      1:10.3     10:44/M
      69    Andrew Garger                     Mineola  NY           947   58     2314        52:56.8     54:40.1      1:43.2     10:56/M
      70    Kenenth Bradley                   Garden City  NY       238   57     2331        53:10.6     53:10.6                 10:38/M
      71    Peter Hoey                        Floral Park  NY      1204   57     2353        53:22.5     53:22.5                 10:40/M
      72    Philip Meade                      Port Washington  NY  1785   56     2414        54:00.4     56:27.7      2:27.3     11:17/M
      73    Pat Mallozzi                      Garden City  NY      1602   58     2485        54:51.7     57:01.3      2:09.6     11:24/M
      74    Stephen Nicastro                  Floral Park  NY      1950   58     2488        54:53.0     57:29.3      2:36.3     11:30/M
      75    Bob McCarthy                      Garden City  NY      1698   55     2492        54:57.7     57:27.1      2:29.4     11:29/M
      76    Robert Shaller                    Douglaston  NY       2426   55     2505        55:06.5     55:06.5                 11:01/M
      77    Noel Sekavec                      Hicksville  NY       2419   55     2536        55:28.0     57:40.3      2:12.2     11:32/M
      78    William Janetschek                Old Westbury  NY     1266   55     2540        55:29.2     55:56.1      0:26.9     11:11/M
      79    Joseph Bedics                     Oceanside  NY         138   58     2580        56:05.8     58:08.3      2:02.4     11:38/M
      80    Paul Zegger                       Washington  DC       2832   57     2607        56:31.0     59:16.6      2:45.5     11:51/M
      81    Lenny Guerra                      Bayside  NY          3454   59     2611        56:34.4     58:21.9      1:47.5     11:40/M
      82    Philip Fortino                    Garden City  NY       891   55     2631        56:51.7     57:38.4      0:46.7     11:32/M
      83    Steve Gerson                      East Meadow  NY       979   58     2721        58:06.9     59:16.4      1:09.5     11:51/M
      84    Robert Gannon                     Garden City  NY      3356   56     2731        58:15.5   1:01:01.9      2:46.3     12:12/M
      85    Larry Schachner                   Malverne  NY         2357   57     2742        58:27.9     59:58.5      1:30.5     12:00/M
      86    Thomas Anderson                   Williamsburg  VA       49   59     2761        59:18.5   1:00:56.1      1:37.6     12:11/M
      87    Lance Margolin                                         3410   57     2771        59:29.7     59:29.7                 11:54/M
      88    Richard Marchhart                 Garden City  NY      3206   59     2773        59:34.3   1:01:28.6      1:54.2     12:18/M
      89    John Stamm                        Garden City  NY      2979   55     2781        59:43.0   1:02:12.3      2:29.2     12:26/M
      90    Glenn Stein                       Garden City  NY      3302   55     2803      1:00:07.4   1:02:38.7      2:31.2     12:32/M
      91    Herbert Julich                    Rockville Centre  N  1289   59     2815      1:00:32.1   1:01:07.8      0:35.7     12:13/M
      92    John Mondello                     Astoria  NY          1857   57     2828      1:00:59.7   1:03:40.1      2:40.4     12:44/M
      93    James Kurkemelis                  East Rockaway  NY    1424   55     2829      1:01:04.7   1:03:11.8      2:07.1     12:38/M
      94    Steven Millon                     E. Meadow  NY        1828   57     2870      1:02:44.0   1:04:33.5      1:49.5     12:55/M
      95    James Dempsey                     Merrick  NY           636   57     2876      1:02:59.3   1:04:17.5      1:18.2     12:51/M
      96    Kenneth Miller                    West Orange  NJ      1822   59     2878      1:03:03.1   1:04:55.3      1:52.1     12:59/M
      97    Steven Miller                     Bellmore  NY         1826   58     2879      1:03:03.6   1:04:55.8      1:52.2     12:59/M
      98    Leo Sarfati                       North Bellmore  NY   2861   59     2898      1:03:47.1   1:05:51.8      2:04.6     13:10/M
      99    Brian Cahill                      New Hyde Park  NY     319   56     2902      1:03:51.9   1:03:51.9                 12:46/M
     100    Ronald Berkowitz                  Oceanside  NY        3249   55     2907      1:04:13.5   1:04:13.5                 12:51/M
     101    Patrick O'Rourke                  Garden City  NY      2978   58     2929      1:05:07.1   1:05:30.4      0:23.3     13:06/M
     102    Stephen Ripp                      Garden City  NY      3124   55     2939      1:05:32.8   1:05:32.8                 13:06/M
     103    Ivan Rey                          Oceanside  NY        2225   58     2958      1:06:47.1   1:09:12.1      2:24.9     13:50/M
     104    Andy Shannon                      Bellmore  NY         3457   57     2969      1:07:18.7   1:07:59.8      0:41.1     13:36/M
     105    Frank Erker                       Westbury  NY          785   57     3064      1:16:39.0   1:18:28.7      1:49.7     15:42/M
     106    Richard Drewitz                   Garden City  NY       725   59     3076      1:19:31.7   1:20:37.2      1:05.5     16:07/M
     107    Malachy Crawford                  Garden City  NY      3060   57     3078      1:19:44.6   1:20:18.2      0:33.6     16:04/M
     108    Edward Smookler                   Rockville Centre  N  2477   57     3086      1:21:48.9   1:23:05.3      1:16.4     16:37/M
     109    Richard Pashayan                  Garden City  NY      2077   57     3123      1:29:11.6   1:31:09.2      1:57.5     18:14/M
     110    Stephen McKenna                                        3428   58     3135      1:31:10.5   1:31:10.5                 18:14/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Debra Canavan                     Garden City  NY      2889   61      735        41:03.8     41:52.7      0:48.9      8:22/M
       2    Judy Latta                        Garden City  NY      1452   62     1108        43:42.3     44:20.6      0:38.2      8:52/M
       3    Zoe Le Sueur                      Garden City  NY      1471   63     1116        43:44.9     44:20.6      0:35.7      8:52/M
       4    Patricia Repko                    Solon  OH            2222   60     1559        46:49.0     48:57.5      2:08.5      9:47/M
       5    Hope Freilich                     Woodmere  NY         2969   61     1599        47:02.1     47:44.3      0:42.1      9:33/M
       6    Barbara Palmeri                   No. Baldwin  NY      2065   61     1868        48:59.4     50:54.7      1:55.2     10:11/M
       7    Rotanne Oellrich                  Garden City  NY      2888   62     1891        49:12.7     50:21.6      1:08.8     10:04/M
       8    Maryanna Kreidman                 Garden City  NY      1404   63     1944        49:37.2     51:17.5      1:40.3     10:15/M
       9    Nancy Arnone                      South Hempstead  NY    78   60     2181        51:47.2     53:03.7      1:16.4     10:37/M
      10    Jenny Defliese                    Garden City  NY      3744   60     2272        52:33.9     55:53.3      3:19.3     11:11/M
      11    Judith Turner                     Oceanside  NY        2655   60     2570        55:55.8     58:50.3      2:54.5     11:46/M
      12    Annette Nadboy                    West Hempstead  NY   1932   60     2630        56:50.8     59:35.3      2:44.5     11:55/M
      13    Mary Moran                        Rockville Centre  N  1875   64     2641        56:59.0     58:05.3      1:06.3     11:37/M
      14    Robyn Schneider                   Great Neck  NY       2390   60     2719        58:05.0     58:32.2      0:27.2     11:42/M
      15    Nancy Cach                        Franklin Square  NY   318   61     2792        59:57.0   1:01:11.4      1:14.4     12:14/M
      16    Janette Ackman                    Douglaston  NY         10   60     2807      1:00:10.3   1:01:47.5      1:37.1     12:21/M
      17    Cynthia Delorantis                East Meadow  NY       631   62     2890      1:03:22.0   1:05:32.6      2:10.6     13:06/M
      18    Abigail Everett                   Merrick  NY           796   63     2892      1:03:27.9   1:06:28.8      3:00.9     13:18/M
      19    Rosemary Viets                    East Meadow  NY      2693   62     2932      1:05:12.1   1:08:19.4      3:07.3     13:40/M
      20    Julie King                        Raleigh  NC          1368   60     2957      1:06:42.3   1:07:43.6      1:01.3     13:33/M
      21    Karen Eckhardt                    West Bayshore  NY     766   60     3019      1:11:15.8   1:13:39.3      2:23.4     14:44/M
      22    Rosemary Nies                     Levittown  NY        1955   63     3030      1:12:27.4   1:14:08.1      1:40.7     14:50/M
      23    Connie Clauson                    Coopersville  MI      443   61     3053      1:15:25.5   1:18:27.8      3:02.3     15:41/M
      24    Mary Liz Murphy                   New York  NY         1923   63     3063      1:16:09.3   1:16:09.3                 15:14/M
      25    Anna Mistero                      Garden City  NY      1834   61     3077      1:19:39.0   1:20:42.7      1:03.6     16:08/M
      26    Julie Crystal                     Rockville Centre  N   560   60     3082      1:20:52.7   1:22:09.4      1:16.6     16:26/M
      27    Regina Melendez                   Franklin Square  NY  1803   64     3090      1:22:17.4   1:24:54.1      2:36.7     16:59/M
      28    Noreen Denett                     Queens Village  NY    640   61     3093      1:23:07.0   1:25:51.4      2:44.3     17:10/M
      29    Mary Pat Gawors                   Middletown  NY        960   61     3103      1:25:40.5   1:27:47.2      2:06.7     17:33/M
      30    Rachael Buck                      Westbury  NY          291   63     3104      1:25:41.4   1:29:17.9      3:36.4     17:51/M
      31    Marion Lomonaco                   Garden City  NY      2986   61     3113      1:26:44.5   1:28:48.8      2:04.2     17:46/M
      32    Mary Paskor                       Bellerose  NY        2082   60     3117      1:28:12.9   1:31:59.1      3:46.2     18:24/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    John Hanc                         Farmingdale  NY      1110   61      103        33:24.3     33:24.3                  6:41/M
       2    Edward Frederick                  Malverne  NY          903   60      154        34:42.1     34:45.3      0:03.2      6:57/M
       3    David Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3137   63      266        36:39.4     36:51.4      0:11.9      7:22/M
       4    Mike Baard                        Merrick  NY            90   61      277        36:48.2     36:51.4      0:03.1      7:22/M
       5    Grant Radtke                      East Meadow  NY      3447   61      384        37:58.1     38:04.4      0:06.2      7:37/M
       6    James Kehoe                       Mineola  NY          3196   64      397        38:06.7     38:14.2      0:07.4      7:39/M
       7    Gerry Dunbar                      Floral Park  NY       751   64      427        38:23.3     38:43.4      0:20.1      7:45/M
       8    Jack Coogan                       Brooklyn  NY         3512   61      449        38:40.5     39:40.4      0:59.9      7:56/M
       9    Paul Franciotti                   East Meadow  NY       897   61      570        39:45.1     39:57.3      0:12.1      7:59/M
      10    John Mangino                      East Rockaway  NY    1612   60      743        41:06.1     41:35.4      0:29.2      8:19/M
      11    Geoffrey Sager                    Farmington  CT       2312   61      837        41:45.7     43:19.7      1:33.9      8:40/M
      12    Stephen Freilich                  Woodmere  NY         3228   61      861        41:55.4     41:55.4                  8:23/M
      13    Steven Seiden                     Brookville  NY       3506   62     1089        43:31.8     44:07.7      0:35.9      8:49/M
      14    William Spatz                     Garden City  NY      2487   64     1092        43:32.9     43:54.2      0:21.2      8:47/M
      15    David Repko                       Solon  OH            2219   64     1140        43:56.4     46:00.6      2:04.2      9:12/M
      16    Richard Delorantis                East Meadow  NY       632   62     1213        44:27.4     44:32.7      0:05.2      8:54/M
      17    K Paul Wegener                    Garden City  NY      2757   63     1402        45:42.1     47:30.6      1:48.4      9:30/M
      18    John Donnelly                     Merrick  NY           697   61     1420        45:52.7     46:08.2      0:15.5      9:14/M
      19    Martin Walsh                      Garden City  NY      2946   61     1435        45:56.5     48:20.2      2:23.7      9:40/M
      20    Robert Owens                      Floral Park  NY      2051   63     1589        47:00.2     48:43.2      1:42.9      9:45/M
      21    William Croutier                  Rockville Centre  N  3548   63     1598        47:02.0     47:29.7      0:27.7      9:30/M
      22    Paul Coltoff                      Dix Hills  NY         472   62     1617        47:06.1     49:17.9      2:11.8      9:51/M
      23    Gregory Laspina                   Glen Head  NY        1451   60     1700        47:43.4     48:42.7      0:59.2      9:44/M
      24    Edward Murray                     Garden City  NY      1928   64     1771        48:13.7     48:52.4      0:38.7      9:46/M
      25    Luciano Sabatini                  Massapequa  NY       3493   64     1772        48:13.7     50:07.2      1:53.5     10:01/M
      26    Tom Casey                         Massapequa  NY       3537   60     1780        48:17.4     48:17.4                  9:39/M
      27    Bob Henrickson                    Manhasset  NY        1162   60     1794        48:21.3     49:27.9      1:06.5      9:53/M
      28    John Kingston                     Carle Place  NY      1370   60     1826        48:39.5     50:02.7      1:23.1     10:00/M
      29    Bruce Goldberg                    Portland  OR         1012   61     1864        48:57.6     50:05.5      1:07.9     10:01/M
      30    Laurence Campbell                 Merrick  NY           342   61     1907        49:16.5     51:23.3      2:06.7     10:17/M
      31    James Ficht                       Floral Park  NY       843   61     1939        49:35.2     51:17.2      1:41.9     10:15/M
      32    Jim Fisher                        Garden City  NY      3041   61     2050        50:27.1     51:31.3      1:04.1     10:18/M
      33    James Gallagher                   Garden City  NY      3207   61     2067        50:41.6     51:30.9      0:49.2     10:18/M
      34    Bill Daly                         Garden City  NY       583   63     2168        51:37.9     53:38.8      2:00.8     10:44/M
      35    Joseph Brofsky                    Lynbrook  NY         3451   60     2258        52:27.9     53:17.2      0:49.3     10:39/M
      36    Frank Kiernan                     Garden City  NY      1355   61     2282        52:42.6     53:25.4      0:42.8     10:41/M
      37    Timothy Droge                     North Merrick  NY     735   62     2438        54:14.5     56:07.7      1:53.2     11:13/M
      38    John McDonough                    New Hyde Park  NY    1732   63     2460        54:29.9     56:26.2      1:56.2     11:17/M
      39    Frank Rio                         Garden City  NY      3793   62     2473        54:41.0     55:44.1      1:03.1     11:09/M
      40    Thomas Hosford                    Stewart Manor  NY    1231   64     2508        55:08.2     57:52.6      2:44.3     11:34/M
      41    Jed Golden                        Floral Park  NY      1015   61     2524        55:19.9     55:52.3      0:32.4     11:10/M
      42    James Sugrue                      Garden City  NY      3569   60     2597        56:23.6     59:04.5      2:40.9     11:49/M
      43    John Proszak                      Merrick  NY          2155   60     2621        56:45.1     59:42.5      2:57.4     11:56/M
      44    Robert Hart                       Garden City  NY      1134   62     2628        56:49.5     57:35.4      0:45.9     11:31/M
      45    Donald Elustondo                  Garden City  NY       778   63     2696        57:38.7     59:20.2      1:41.5     11:52/M
      46    Tom Salzer                        Marlboro  NJ         2323   62     2701        57:46.3     59:32.2      1:45.8     11:54/M
      47    Michael Zapf                      Garden City  NY      2825   61     2739        58:24.1   1:00:15.1      1:50.9     12:03/M
      48    Wes Schelling                     Franklin Sq  NY      2362   62     2740        58:26.6   1:00:15.2      1:48.5     12:03/M
      49    Jack Buck                         Westbury  NY          290   64     2750        58:47.1   1:02:23.6      3:36.4     12:29/M
      50    Thomas Lohrer                     Dix Hills  NY        3555   61     2833      1:01:06.6   1:02:26.5      1:19.9     12:29/M
      51    Salvatore Cino                    Lynbrook  NY          427   61     2843      1:01:34.2   1:01:34.2                 12:19/M
      52    Steve Strombelline                Merrick  NY          2534   62     2847      1:01:46.6   1:03:47.1      2:00.5     12:45/M
      53    Chris Coon                        Floral Park  NY       505   60     2853      1:02:11.4   1:04:30.7      2:19.3     12:54/M
      54    Harold Derschowitz                Oceanside  NY         648   60     2880      1:03:05.9   1:05:59.4      2:53.5     13:12/M
      55    Alberto Aristizabal               Merrick  NY            74   60     2914      1:04:30.8   1:10:26.3      5:55.5     14:05/M
      56    Joseph Rolston                    Lynbrook  NY         2254   63     2921      1:04:49.1   1:07:23.5      2:34.4     13:29/M
      57    Michael McNally                   Floral Park  NY      3776   63     2979      1:08:11.1   1:10:59.5      2:48.3     14:12/M
      58    Mark Kraus                        Bayside  NY          1399   62     2995      1:09:43.8   1:09:43.8                 13:57/M
      59    Nicholas Marotta                  Garden City  NY      1629   63     3025      1:11:54.6   1:14:04.8      2:10.2     14:49/M
      60    Daniel Hagmaier                   West Hempstead  NY   1095   64     3029      1:12:21.7   1:14:18.3      1:56.5     14:52/M
      61    Patrick Bradley                   Garden City  NY      2906   60     3049      1:14:32.8   1:17:34.3      3:01.5     15:31/M
      62    Peter Auer                        Garden City  NY        88   61     3085      1:21:36.9   1:24:12.2      2:35.3     16:50/M
      63    Nejat Rahmani                     West Hempstead  NY   3341   61     3091      1:22:18.1   1:26:55.6      4:37.4     17:23/M
      64    Kevin Murphy                      Plandome  NY         1919   62     3115      1:26:57.8   1:28:58.4      2:00.6     17:48/M
      65    Robert Nesi                       Garden City  NY      3326   63     3142      1:36:01.6   1:37:10.9      1:09.2     19:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Janet McDonough                   Garden City  NY      1731   69     1848        48:49.5     51:56.8      3:07.3     10:23/M
       2    Lynn Henry                        Floral Park  NY      1163   67     2467        54:36.8     56:08.5      1:31.6     11:14/M
       3    Joanne Walsh                      Floral Park  NY      2737   66     2517        55:16.6     57:44.5      2:27.9     11:33/M
       4    Susan Hill                        Remsen  NY           1187   65     2729        58:14.2     59:52.4      1:38.2     11:58/M
       5    Maureen Dellacona                 Garden City  NY       623   68     2737        58:19.8     58:19.8                 11:40/M
       6    Stella Capowski                   Oyster Bay  NY        353   66     2862      1:02:25.6   1:04:48.3      2:22.6     12:58/M
       7    Debbie Wynne                      Baldwin  NY          3566   65     2989      1:08:57.3   1:10:43.8      1:46.4     14:09/M
       8    Chris Finefrock                   Garden City  NY       851   66     3022      1:11:28.2   1:12:39.5      1:11.3     14:32/M
       9    Mary Lynch                        Fairbanks  AK        1572   68     3069      1:17:02.2   1:19:48.5      2:46.3     15:58/M
      10    Joann Conlon                      Garden City  NY      2862   65     3072      1:17:34.4   1:18:59.9      1:25.5     15:48/M
      11    Diane McGuire                     Floral Park  NY      1749   65     3120      1:28:21.1   1:29:23.6      1:02.5     17:53/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Vincent O'Donoghue                Nyc  NY              2003   68      692        40:41.3     40:51.2      0:09.9      8:10/M
       2    William Pacula                    Garden City  NY      2053   66      781        41:24.3     41:53.8      0:29.5      8:23/M
       3    Robert Nordman                    New Hyde Park  NY    1961   69     1067        43:25.3     43:25.3                  8:41/M
       4    Roy Lester                        Long Beach  NY       2785   66     1195        44:23.2     45:59.6      1:36.4      9:12/M
       5    Jonathan Cooper                   West Hempstead  NY    510   67     1197        44:23.3     44:23.3                  8:53/M
       6    Russell Matthews                  Manhasset  NY        1657   66     1303        45:02.8     46:05.3      1:02.5      9:13/M
       7    Richard Fulgieri                  Bethpage  NY          919   68     1668        47:26.7     48:20.3      0:53.5      9:40/M
       8    Ed Groarke                        Garden City  NY      1060   69     1888        49:11.7     49:59.3      0:47.5     10:00/M
       9    Edward Platt                      West Hempstead  NY   3263   66     1958        49:46.2     51:47.5      2:01.2     10:21/M
      10    John Madson                       Rockville Centre  N  1586   69     2008        50:03.4     51:36.9      1:33.4     10:19/M
      11    Steven Greenberg                  Hewlett  NY          1040   69     2086        50:51.8     51:03.7      0:11.9     10:13/M
      12    Dwight Laufman                    Pittsburgh  PA       1458   68     2128        51:20.0     53:48.5      2:28.4     10:46/M
      13    Robert O'Kane                     Garden City  NY      2010   68     2349        53:21.0     54:05.4      0:44.4     10:49/M
      14    Robert Fichtel                    Saint James  NY       846   66     2352        53:22.2     53:42.4      0:20.2     10:44/M
      15    Ken Duffy                         N Massapequa  NY      749   66     2364        53:28.7     54:21.5      0:52.7     10:52/M
      16    Kenneth Omara                     Garden City  NY      2024   65     2421        54:03.1     56:48.7      2:45.5     11:22/M
      17    Frank Vukov                       Valley Stream  NY    2723   67     2614        56:39.3     58:32.8      1:53.5     11:42/M
      18    Joseph Daly                       Stewart Manor  NY     586   67     2653        57:11.4     59:25.4      2:13.9     11:53/M
      19    Peter Stein                       Rockville Centre  N  3350   68     2700        57:42.1     59:33.8      1:51.7     11:55/M
      20    Paul Richter                      East Meadow  NY      2232   68     2793        59:57.2   1:01:38.1      1:40.8     12:20/M
      21    Paul Dellacona                    Garden City  NY       624   68     2865      1:02:34.3   1:04:31.3      1:56.9     12:54/M
      22    Saverio Degruttola                Rockville Centre  N   620   68     2941      1:05:47.7   1:07:28.6      1:40.9     13:30/M
      23    Michael Lally                     Floral Park  NY      1435   67     2952      1:06:16.6   1:08:51.8      2:35.2     13:46/M
      24    Francis D. Quigley                Rockville Ctr  NY    2166   69     3059      1:15:55.2   1:18:22.1      2:26.8     15:40/M
      25    Lindsey Lien                      Fairbanks  AK        1517   65     3068      1:17:00.3   1:19:49.1      2:48.7     15:58/M
      26    William Biggane                   Garden City  NY       176   69     3096      1:23:43.1   1:25:32.8      1:49.7     17:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jo-Ann Rudolph                    Williston Park  NY   2280   70     3042      1:13:45.8   1:15:23.7      1:37.8     15:05/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Hubert Keen                       Garden City  NY      1326   72     1022        43:10.4     43:26.7      0:16.3      8:41/M
       2    Joe Gambino                       Floral Park  NY       939   73     1247        44:39.0     44:39.0                  8:56/M
       3    Robert Biondo                     Dingmans Ferry  PA    189   73     1887        49:11.3     50:59.8      1:48.5     10:12/M
       4    Glenn Rufrano                     Garden City  NY      2282   71     2045        50:23.3     52:36.5      2:13.2     10:31/M
       5    Alan Mensch                       Melville  NY         1807   70     2188        51:51.6     52:08.2      0:16.6     10:26/M
       6    Peter McAtee                      Massapequa  NY       1674   71     2592        56:15.4     56:15.4                 11:15/M
       7    Thomas Molloy                     New Hyde Park  NY    1851   70     2857      1:02:19.3   1:04:24.2      2:04.9     12:53/M
       8    Paul Hargrove                     Garden City,  NY     1118   70     3065      1:16:39.7   1:17:31.6      0:51.9     15:30/M
       9    Harold Entes                      New Hyde Park  NY    3416   74     3079      1:19:52.7   1:19:52.7                 15:58/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Marie Abbatiello                  Westbury  NY         3796   75     3070      1:17:24.0   1:19:31.1      2:07.1     15:54/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Peter Greiner                     Garden City  NY      3016   78     2854      1:02:11.6   1:02:11.6                 12:26/M
       2    John Power                        Whitestone  NY       2144   77     2913      1:04:24.1   1:05:32.9      1:08.7     13:06/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Lisa Wolkenfeld                   West Hempstead  NY   3198   82     2986      1:08:26.3   1:09:59.1      1:32.7     14:00/M
       2    Elisabeth Hlawaty                 Elmont  NY           1199   81     3116      1:28:01.8   1:30:10.1      2:08.2     18:02/M