Garden City Turkey Trot 2014

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results provided by Just Finish Systems Inc., Course measurements by Race Director

Open

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Daniel Clorley                    New Rochelle  NY     3309    24   M       1 Top Fin             24:45.1     24:45.1      0:00.0      4:57/M
       2    Tom Slattery                      Garden City  NY      3312    18   M       2 Top Fin             25:19.2     25:19.2      0:00.0      5:04/M
       3    Dave Knowles                      Brooklyn  NY         1431    23   M       3 Top Fin             25:39.8     25:39.8      0:00.0      5:08/M
       4    Sean Hyland                       Rockville Centre  N  1271    30   M       1 30-34               26:20.4     26:21.9      0:01.5      5:16/M
       5    Mosel Dietrich                    manhasset  NY        4049    18   M       1 15-19               26:35.4     26:35.4                  5:19/M
       6    Arquimedes (Qui DelaCruz          Wantagh  NY           655    23   M       1 20-24               26:52.0     26:52.3      0:00.2      5:22/M
       7    Craig Sabatini                    new york  NY         4036    28   M       1 25-29               26:54.7     26:56.3      0:01.6      5:23/M
       8    Jimmy Butcher                     Garden City  NY       316    28   M       2 25-29               27:10.0     27:10.9      0:00.8      5:26/M
       9    Andrew Coelho                     Wantagh  NY           475    23   M       2 20-24               27:10.1     27:10.1                  5:26/M
      10    Tim Josephs                       Garden City  NY      1336    17   M       2 15-19               27:19.0     27:19.9      0:00.8      5:28/M
      11    Brian Mongeon                     Long Island City  N  1880    29   M       3 25-29               27:23.8     27:24.2      0:00.4      5:29/M
      12    Jonathan Schloth                  Lynbrook  NY         2480    18   M       3 15-19               27:24.4     27:25.6      0:01.2      5:29/M
      13    Mitzy McIntosh                    New Rochelle  NY     3308    23   F       1 Top Fin             27:24.9     27:24.9      0:00.0      5:29/M
      14    Christopher Koegel                Malverne  NY         1434    31   M       2 30-34               27:26.6     27:26.8      0:00.1      5:29/M
      15    Danny Valenti                     Garden City  NY      2817    15   M       4 15-19               27:46.5     27:47.3      0:00.8      5:33/M
      16    Rachel Schneider                  sanford  ME          2492    23   F       2 Top Fin             28:10.7     28:10.7      0:00.0      5:38/M
      17    Jay Barry                         Manhasset  NY         119    36   M       1 35-39               28:14.3     28:15.8      0:01.5      5:39/M
      18    Timothy Kramer                    New York  NY         1458    26   M       4 25-29               28:14.5     28:15.8      0:01.2      5:39/M
      19    Richard Willi                     Rockville Centre  N  4052    20   M       3 20-24               28:22.6     28:23.2      0:00.6      5:41/M
      20    Michael Duvally                   Glen Cove  NY         800    21   M       4 20-24               28:32.3     28:33.5      0:01.2      5:43/M
      21    Bill Schieck                      Garden City  NY      3304    45   M       1 45-49               28:37.1     28:39.6      0:02.4      5:44/M
      22    John Honerkamp                    New  NY              1243    39   M       2 35-39               28:40.5     28:41.8      0:01.3      5:44/M
      23    Troy Squire                       Brooklyn  NY         4148    40   M       1 40-44               28:42.9     28:56.6      0:13.7      5:47/M
      24    Guy Murolo                        Garden City  NY      1963    23   M       5 20-24               28:45.4     28:45.4                  5:45/M
      25    Billy Ulrich                      Floral Park  NY      2805    17   M       5 15-19               29:06.5     29:08.9      0:02.3      5:50/M
      26    Brian Crowley                     WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY    583    41   M       2 40-44               29:11.6     29:13.8      0:02.2      5:51/M
      27    Brendan O'Kane                    Baltimore  MD        2071    29   M       5 25-29               29:13.7     29:15.3      0:01.5      5:51/M
      28    Steven Steiner                    Great Neck  NY       2648    38   M       3 35-39               29:29.5     29:31.3      0:01.8      5:54/M
      29    Betsy Eickelberg                  Leonia  NJ           3953    22   F       3 Top Fin             29:34.5     29:34.5      0:00.0      5:55/M
      30    Daniel Bostrom                    Floral Park  NY       226    19   M       6 15-19               29:34.7     29:48.5      0:13.8      5:58/M
      31    Daniel Hassouri                   Denver  CO           4097    31   M       3 30-34               29:35.9     29:37.8      0:01.9      5:55/M
      32    Ashley Murphy                     Rockville Centre  N  3445    21   F       1 20-24               29:37.3     29:38.6      0:01.2      5:56/M
      33    Keith Trivitt                     Lynbrook  NY         2791    29   M       6 25-29               29:38.1     29:40.2      0:02.1      5:56/M
      34    Andrew Espey                      West Hempstead  NY    841    17   M       7 15-19               29:45.0     29:46.8      0:01.8      5:57/M
      35    Brendan McGovern                  Bellerose  NY        1776    27   M       7 25-29               29:49.5     29:53.6      0:04.1      5:59/M
      36    Russell Darress                   Lynbrook  NY          623    24   M       6 20-24               29:49.7     29:51.3      0:01.6      5:58/M
      37    Christopher Stamm                 Garden City  NY      2635    19   M       8 15-19               29:54.0     29:56.3      0:02.3      5:59/M
      38    Trevor Marchhart                  Garden City  NY      1668    15   M       9 15-19               29:55.6     29:57.1      0:01.4      5:59/M
      39    Jose Benitez                      E Elmhurst  NY       4011    30   M       4 30-34               29:56.4     29:57.6      0:01.2      5:59/M
      40    Bill Schroeder                    Garden City  NY      2504    53   M       1 50-54               29:57.5     29:59.1      0:01.6      6:00/M
      41    Brad Wesley                       Jasper  MO           4168    31   M       5 30-34               29:57.5     29:57.7      0:00.2      5:59/M
      42    Rust Cohle                        New Orleans  LA      4176    35   M       4 35-39               29:58.2     29:58.7      0:00.5      6:00/M
      43    Tim Riggins                       Dillon  TX           4116    31   M       6 30-34               29:58.3     29:58.3                  6:00/M
      44    Michael Bose                      Long Island City  N  4112    35   M       5 35-39               30:01.0     30:03.6      0:02.5      6:01/M
      45    Dan Teichmann                     East Windsor  NJ     2736    22   M       7 20-24               30:10.3     30:10.3                  6:02/M
      46    Mitchell Ostrow                   Long Beach  NY       2110    26   M       8 25-29               30:16.1     30:16.7      0:00.6      6:03/M
      47    Jack Aneser                       Garden City  NY        49    18   M      10 15-19               30:17.0     30:18.8      0:01.7      6:04/M
      48    Aileen Barry                      Manhasset  NY         116    32   F       1 30-34               30:17.3     30:18.6      0:01.2      6:04/M
      49    Robert Hitscherich                Rockville Centre  N  1226    16   M      11 15-19               30:18.2     30:20.3      0:02.1      6:04/M
      50    Kevin Steiner                     Williston Park  NY   4127    40   M       3 40-44               30:22.3     30:22.3                  6:04/M
      51    Dylan Ambroise                    Lido Beach  NY         31    14   M       1 11-14               30:23.1     30:24.9      0:01.8      6:05/M
      52    Lauren M Carter                   Freeport  NY          387    29   F       1 25-29               30:30.5     30:31.7      0:01.2      6:06/M
      53    Lyle Kirlew                       Uniondale  NY        3490    39   M       6 35-39               30:32.6     30:45.4      0:12.8      6:09/M
      54    Brian Schneider                   sanford  ME          2489    31   M       7 30-34               30:35.3     30:37.3      0:01.9      6:07/M
      55    Matthew McLaughlin                Carle Place  NY      1801    29   M       9 25-29               30:40.1     30:43.3      0:03.2      6:09/M
      56    Cory Zwerlein                     Brooklyn  NY         3000    29   M      10 25-29               30:44.9     30:48.8      0:03.9      6:10/M
      57    Christopher Scarallo              Levittown  NY        2451    20   M       8 20-24               30:50.0     30:50.8      0:00.8      6:10/M
      58    Christina Vivinetto               Manhasset  NY        2849    22   F       2 20-24               30:52.8     30:52.8                  6:10/M
      59    Owen Lucano                       Garden City  NY      1611    17   M      12 15-19               30:53.2     30:54.7      0:01.4      6:11/M
      60    Evan Woodhouse                    GREAT NECK  NY       2950    30   M       8 30-34               30:54.4     30:56.7      0:02.3      6:11/M
      61    Brendan Peltner                   Worcester  MA        3839    21   M       9 20-24               31:12.3     31:19.8      0:07.5      6:16/M
      62    Ryan Thorpe                       Manhasset  NY        2759    14   M       2 11-14               31:19.1     31:22.6      0:03.5      6:16/M
      63    Eric Juergens                     Long Island City  N  1338    27   M      11 25-29               31:20.1     31:28.3      0:08.2      6:18/M
      64    Daniel Clark                      Garden City  NY      3403    16   M      13 15-19               31:21.9     31:24.1      0:02.1      6:17/M
      65    Michael Fernandez                 Farmingdale  NY       859    45   M       2 45-49               31:32.5     31:36.3      0:03.7      6:19/M
      66    Christopher Bushart               Garden City  NY       314    36   M       7 35-39               31:35.2     31:39.6      0:04.4      6:20/M
      67    Dave Wartel                       Westerville  OH      2890    47   M       3 45-49               31:44.9     31:51.1      0:06.1      6:22/M
      68    Chris Taibi                       Wantagh  NY          2714    17   M      14 15-19               31:49.3     32:57.1      1:07.7      6:35/M
      69    Matthew Green                     Wantagh  NY          1078    17   M      15 15-19               31:50.5     32:21.9      0:31.3      6:28/M
      70    Edward Jara                       Floral Park  NY      1310    32   M       9 30-34               31:54.0     31:57.4      0:03.3      6:23/M
      71    Robert Pettersen                  Garden City  NY      2200    27   M      12 25-29               31:56.3     32:21.1      0:24.7      6:28/M
      72    Brian Wysocki                     Astoria  NY          2967    25   M      13 25-29               31:57.0     32:02.6      0:05.6      6:24/M
      73    Brendan McCauley                  Williston Park  NY   1746    15   M      16 15-19               32:06.7     32:09.4      0:02.7      6:26/M
      74    Daniel Cappiello                  Bellerose Village    3326    43   M       4 40-44               32:07.0     32:10.6      0:03.6      6:26/M
      75    Bob Dealy                         Garden City  NY      3366    45   M       4 45-49               32:07.4     32:10.6      0:03.1      6:26/M
      76    Joe Gambino                       Garden City  NY      3750    43   M       5 40-44               32:12.7     32:15.6      0:02.9      6:27/M
      77    Courtney Kwas                     New York  NY         1482    48   M       5 45-49               32:16.9     32:28.4      0:11.5      6:30/M
      78    Alex Schneider                    Great neck  NY       2488    24   M      10 20-24               32:22.0     32:25.1      0:03.1      6:29/M
      79    Justin Muller                     Copake Falls  NY     1951    19   M      17 15-19               32:24.1     32:33.9      0:09.8      6:31/M
      80    Brendan Burke                     Garden City  NY       298    15   M      18 15-19               32:25.2     32:26.6      0:01.4      6:29/M
      81    Robert Votruba                    Garden City  NY      2860    43   M       6 40-44               32:25.8     32:28.9      0:03.1      6:30/M
      82    Thomas Greenberg                  New York  NY         1083    45   M       6 45-49               32:27.2     32:31.8      0:04.6      6:30/M
      83    Lauren Henkel                     Rockville Centre  N  1194    32   F       2 30-34               32:27.2     32:30.9      0:03.7      6:30/M
      84    Zachary Reifschneider             Stewart Manor  NY    2304    16   M      19 15-19               32:31.4     32:41.2      0:09.8      6:32/M
      85    Raymond Russell                   New York  NY         2389    43   M       7 40-44               32:33.1     32:58.5      0:25.4      6:36/M
      86    Fabio Santos                      Mineola  NY          2433    37   M       8 35-39               32:39.1     32:43.4      0:04.2      6:33/M
      87    Pierce Lewin                      rvc  NY              1569    15   M      20 15-19               32:43.5     32:49.3      0:05.7      6:34/M
      88    Nicholas Sherefkin                Brooklyn  NY         2551    24   M      11 20-24               32:54.0     33:33.6      0:39.6      6:43/M
      89    Daniel Lupu                       New York  NY         1621    25   M      14 25-29               32:56.2     33:08.6      0:12.4      6:38/M
      90    Jerry Schaefer                    Richmond Hill  NY    4146    54   F       1 50-54               32:57.0     33:04.6      0:07.6      6:37/M
      91    Chris Trabulsi                    Garden City  NY      2778    17   M      21 15-19               32:57.2     32:59.3      0:02.1      6:36/M
      92    Rob Gunther                       Garden City  NY      1121    30   M      10 30-34               33:00.1     33:07.6      0:07.4      6:37/M
      93    Ned Daily                         Garden City Park  N   611    57   M       1 55-59               33:03.4     33:06.5      0:03.1      6:37/M
      94    Caroline Ferri                    Garden  City  NY      867    17   F       1 15-19               33:05.7     33:07.1      0:01.4      6:37/M
      95    Patrick McCadden                  Rockville Centre  N  1730    29   M      15 25-29               33:06.7     34:13.9      1:07.1      6:51/M
      96    James Basile                      Garden City  NY      3893    13   M       3 11-14               33:07.5     33:13.8      0:06.2      6:39/M
      97    Katie DiPietro-Rees               Wantagh  NY          4007    31   F       3 30-34               33:09.3     33:12.1      0:02.7      6:38/M
      98    Christopher Collins               Rockville Centre  N   495    15   M      22 15-19               33:09.7     33:12.1      0:02.3      6:38/M
      99    Robert McCarthy                   Garden City  NY      1745    19   M      23 15-19               33:13.3     34:18.8      1:05.4      6:52/M
     100    Padraig Primrose                  rockville centre  N  2239    34   M      11 30-34               33:20.3     33:24.6      0:04.2      6:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    Cecelia Capozzoli                 East Williston  NY    361    20   F       3 20-24               33:23.2     33:30.1      0:06.8      6:42/M
     102    Delaney Hall                      Garden City  NY      1138    18   M      24 15-19               33:27.3     33:38.2      0:10.9      6:44/M
     103    Brandon Gong                      Garden City  NY      1055    15   M      25 15-19               33:28.0     33:30.3      0:02.2      6:42/M
     104    Dylan V                           Franklin Square  NY  2812    16   M      26 15-19               33:28.3     33:40.9      0:12.5      6:44/M
     105    James Soldo                       Merrick  NY          2609    40   M       8 40-44               33:28.9     33:38.7      0:09.8      6:44/M
     106    Thomas O'Neill                    West Hempstead  NY   2098    46   M       7 45-49               33:28.9     33:39.1      0:10.2      6:44/M
     107    John Kasnicki                     New York  NY         4139    28   M      16 25-29               33:29.4     33:43.7      0:14.3      6:45/M
     108    Donal Mahoney                     Garden City  NY      1644    15   M      27 15-19               33:31.4     33:36.1      0:04.7      6:43/M
     109    Christopher Hanc                  Rockville Centre  N  1153    15   M      28 15-19               33:32.0     33:57.3      0:25.3      6:47/M
     110    Andrew Stefanik                   garden city  NY      2641    18   M      29 15-19               33:32.5     33:32.5                  6:42/M
     111    Conrad Madey                      Westbury  NY         3372    21   M      12 20-24               33:34.8     33:37.6      0:02.8      6:43/M
     112    Kevin Hegarty                     Garden City  NY      1190    40   M       9 40-44               33:36.1     33:39.6      0:03.5      6:44/M
     113    Michael Munnelly                  garden city  NY      1959    28   M      17 25-29               33:36.3     33:38.4      0:02.1      6:44/M
     114    Robert Mosca                      Massapequa Park  NY  1926    28   M      18 25-29               33:36.3     33:45.7      0:09.4      6:45/M
     115    Wayne Loveland                    Lindenhurst  NY      4025    46   M       8 45-49               33:36.7     34:43.3      1:06.5      6:57/M
     116    Matthew Payamps                   west hempstead  NY   2170    13   M       4 11-14               33:37.1     33:38.6      0:01.5      6:44/M
     117    Robert Bilodeau                   Freeport  NY          169    38   M       9 35-39               33:39.4     33:48.4      0:08.9      6:46/M
     118    Thomas Umstatter                  Rockville Centre  N  4040    32   M      12 30-34               33:39.7     33:47.6      0:07.8      6:45/M
     119    Scott Kiley                       Hempstead  NY        1412    16   M      30 15-19               33:40.1     33:52.6      0:12.5      6:46/M
     120    Tyler Capozzoli                   East Williston  NY   3801    20   M      13 20-24               33:40.8     33:54.4      0:13.5      6:47/M
     121    Gabriel Yanez                     Elmont  NY           2971    23   M      14 20-24               33:41.3     34:01.7      0:20.4      6:48/M
     122    Chris Pareja                      Valley Stream  NY    2148    26   M      19 25-29               33:44.2     33:50.6      0:06.4      6:46/M
     123    Grant Krawiec                     Garden City  NY      3413    12   M       5 11-14               33:44.4     33:56.7      0:12.3      6:47/M
     124    Chris Mendolia                    Stewar Manor  NY     3370    45   M       9 45-49               33:50.3     33:53.7      0:03.3      6:47/M
     125    Darius Iraj                       Garden City  NY      3781    17   M      31 15-19               33:50.7     33:53.9      0:03.2      6:47/M
     126    Brad Spilka                       Manhasset  NY        2618    18   M      32 15-19               33:54.0     33:56.8      0:02.8      6:47/M
     127    Daniel Elegante                   Merrick  NY           819    17   M      33 15-19               33:55.5     34:00.6      0:05.1      6:48/M
     128    Pierce Archer                     Garden City  NY      3788    45   M      10 45-49               33:56.0     34:01.2      0:05.2      6:48/M
     129    Garret Genco                      Franklin Square  NY   993    16   M      34 15-19               33:56.3     34:00.8      0:04.4      6:48/M
     130    Michael DeLuca                    Garden City  NY      3746    12   M       6 11-14               33:57.7     34:05.2      0:07.5      6:49/M
     131    Jeanie Tinelley                   New York  NY         3991    31   F       4 30-34               34:00.6     34:04.3      0:03.6      6:49/M
     132    Travis Simon                      Brentwood  NY        2572    21   M      15 20-24               34:00.6     34:41.5      0:40.9      6:56/M
     133    Les Madey                         Carle Place  NY      3371    57   M       2 55-59               34:01.6     34:04.3      0:02.7      6:49/M
     134    Erin Kenny                        Stewart Manor  NY    3322    21   F       4 20-24               34:01.6     35:24.3      1:22.6      7:05/M
     135    Christopher Farinella             East Meadow  NY      4048    14   M       7 11-14               34:02.4     34:02.4                  6:48/M
     136    Eric Coners                       Garden City  NY      3476    21   M      16 20-24               34:04.1     34:31.5      0:27.4      6:54/M
     137    JP Wagner                         Garden City  NY      2864    31   M      13 30-34               34:04.5     34:04.5                  6:49/M
     138    Rich Bury                         Bellmore  NY          312    52   M       2 50-54               34:08.0     34:14.5      0:06.4      6:51/M
     139    Christopher Garcia                Garden City  NY       974    41   M      10 40-44               34:09.3     34:20.2      0:10.9      6:52/M
     140    Edward Frederick                  malverne  NY          939    58   M       3 55-59               34:09.5     34:14.4      0:04.8      6:51/M
     141    Mark Spottiswood                  Bellmore  NY         4136    39   M      10 35-39               34:10.1     34:10.4      0:00.2      6:50/M
     142    John Chiara                       New York  NY          436    36   M      11 35-39               34:10.6     34:12.8      0:02.1      6:50/M
     143    Nate Brown                        Lloyd Harbor  NY      286    18   M      35 15-19               34:12.9     34:30.5      0:17.5      6:54/M
     144    Bruce Molina                      astoria  NY          1869    33   M      14 30-34               34:13.7     34:29.9      0:16.1      6:54/M
     145    Alan Klipper                      Woodbury  NY         1425    22   M      17 20-24               34:14.5     34:14.5                  6:51/M
     146    Nick Konzelman                    Floral Park  NY      1443    17   M      36 15-19               34:16.6     34:41.3      0:24.7      6:56/M
     147    Paul Lubicich                     Floral Park  NY      1609    14   M       8 11-14               34:16.7     34:41.3      0:24.6      6:56/M
     148    Steven Schneider                  sanford  ME          2494    57   M       4 55-59               34:17.2     34:27.8      0:10.5      6:53/M
     149    Laura Coogan                      Brooklyn  NY         4149    27   F       2 25-29               34:17.4     34:45.8      0:28.4      6:57/M
     150    Christopher Lawson                Dedham  MA           1523    36   M      12 35-39               34:17.6     34:48.3      0:30.7      6:58/M
     151    Theresa Rush                      Lynbrook  NY         2388    26   F       3 25-29               34:20.6     35:05.9      0:45.2      7:01/M
     152    Kevin Flaherty                    albertson  NY         906    27   M      20 25-29               34:22.6     35:20.8      0:58.2      7:04/M
     153    Mike Kern                         Garden City  NY      3404    38   M      13 35-39               34:22.8     34:42.4      0:19.5      6:56/M
     154    David Lauter                      Garden City  NY      3917    37   M      14 35-39               34:23.0     34:37.6      0:14.5      6:55/M
     155    Jim Horn                          Garden City  NY      3384    41   M      11 40-44               34:24.2     34:35.7      0:11.5      6:55/M
     156    Bradie Ann Dwyer                  Garden City  NY       802    28   F       4 25-29               34:25.9     34:39.1      0:13.1      6:56/M
     157    Molly Quinn                       Rockville Centre  N  2270    16   F       2 15-19               34:27.0     34:35.3      0:08.3      6:55/M
     158    Steven Bradley                    Garden City  NY       239    20   M      18 20-24               34:27.4     34:27.4                  6:53/M
     159    Sean Gabay                        Mineola  NY           964    36   M      15 35-39               34:28.9     36:19.4      1:50.4      7:16/M
     160    Steve Grgas                       East Williston  NY   1087    40   M      12 40-44               34:30.8     34:53.8      0:22.9      6:59/M
     161    Michael Hughes                    Garden City  NY      1261    29   M      21 25-29               34:32.1     35:09.5      0:37.4      7:02/M
     162    Mark Welch                        Wykoff  NJ           3335    48   M      11 45-49               34:35.9     34:49.5      0:13.5      6:58/M
     163    Patrick O'Rourke                  Garden City  NY      3732    15   M      37 15-19               34:36.0     34:40.8      0:04.7      6:56/M
     164    Gregory Baird                     Carmel  NY             98    33   M      15 30-34               34:39.0     34:53.4      0:14.3      6:59/M
     165    Andy Ruckh                        Garden City  NY      2379    42   M      13 40-44               34:39.7     34:46.6      0:06.9      6:57/M
     166    Benjamin Abbate                   W. Hempstead  NY     4106    28   M      22 25-29               34:40.0     35:15.5      0:35.4      7:03/M
     167    Bobby Schaefer                    Rockville Center  N  2459    37   M      16 35-39               34:40.6     34:41.3      0:00.7      6:56/M
     168    Connor Managhan                   Garden City  NY      3977    24   M      19 20-24               34:41.8     35:26.1      0:44.2      7:05/M
     169    Jeffrey Cooper                    New York  NY          539    39   M      17 35-39               34:43.4     34:50.9      0:07.5      6:58/M
     170    Stephanie Filippazzo              Wantagh  NY           884    24   F       5 20-24               34:43.5     35:25.6      0:42.1      7:05/M
     171    DJ Paulson                        Seaford  NY          4430    27   M      23 25-29               34:46.0     34:49.3      0:03.3      6:58/M
     172    Michael Coogan                    Brooklyn  NY         4035    22   M      20 20-24               34:46.3     35:15.1      0:28.7      7:03/M
     173    Daniel Metzger                    oceanside  NY        3418    40   M      14 40-44               34:46.8     34:46.8                  6:57/M
     174    Matthew Uzenski                   Boston  MA           2811    32   M      16 30-34               34:46.8     35:00.4      0:13.6      7:00/M
     175    Glen Malings                      Syosset  NY          1647    56   M       5 55-59               34:47.8     34:53.1      0:05.3      6:59/M
     176    Alvin Labrum                      Brooklyn  NY         4034    22   M      21 20-24               34:48.0     35:16.6      0:28.6      7:03/M
     177    James Freel                       Garden City  NY       943    39   M      18 35-39               34:48.6     35:09.9      0:21.2      7:02/M
     178    Deirdre Tracey                    Floral Park  NY      2782    39   F       1 35-39               34:49.0     34:54.9      0:05.8      6:59/M
     179    Rachel Staiano                    East Meadow  NY      2634    21   F       6 20-24               34:50.3     35:05.6      0:15.3      7:01/M
     180    John Skahill                      Garden City  NY      3760    14   M       9 11-14               34:50.7     34:50.7                  6:58/M
     181    Brendan Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    3860    16   M      38 15-19               34:52.1     34:54.3      0:02.1      6:59/M
     182    Sue Montefusco                    Long Beach  NY       1884    32   F       5 30-34               34:53.9     35:06.9      0:12.9      7:01/M
     183    Chris Ezzo                        long beach  NY        843    49   M      12 45-49               34:54.4     35:06.6      0:12.2      7:01/M
     184    Forrest Butensky                  Rockville Centre  N   317    18   M      39 15-19               34:54.5     35:02.2      0:07.6      7:00/M
     185    Patrick Gibbons                   Garden City  NY      1014    29   M      24 25-29               34:57.5     35:23.8      0:26.3      7:05/M
     186    Hector Jaramillo                  Baldwin  NY          4013    43   M      15 40-44               34:57.8     35:03.6      0:05.7      7:01/M
     187    Michael Maher                     Rockville Centre  N  3665    16   M      40 15-19               34:58.1     35:11.4      0:13.2      7:02/M
     188    Pete Tulumba                      whitestone  NY       2799    26   M      25 25-29               34:58.9     35:30.2      0:31.2      7:06/M
     189    Thomas Finnican                   New York  NY          890    32   M      17 30-34               34:59.4     35:14.9      0:15.4      7:03/M
     190    Scott Hiller                      Lido Beach  NY       4047    47   M      13 45-49               35:02.7     35:08.5      0:05.8      7:02/M
     191    Ryan Mcassey                      oceanside  NY        4166    27   M      26 25-29               35:03.2     35:14.9      0:11.7      7:03/M
     192    Yaroslav Khanas                   Garden City  NY      1408    18   M      41 15-19               35:03.7     35:14.7      0:10.9      7:03/M
     193    Joe Jacovina                      Massapequa  NY       1299    37   M      19 35-39               35:03.8     35:26.7      0:22.8      7:05/M
     194    Kyle Kennedy                      Durham  CT           1390    35   M      20 35-39               35:04.6     35:13.4      0:08.8      7:03/M
     195    Ramon Cabrera                     Fresh Meadows  NY     326    42   M      16 40-44               35:07.3     35:13.9      0:06.5      7:03/M
     196    Gabriel Cooper                    west hempstead  NY    538    22   M      22 20-24               35:08.4     35:59.1      0:50.7      7:12/M
     197    Benjamin Pucci                    New York  NY         2250    29   M      27 25-29               35:10.3     37:16.1      2:05.7      7:27/M
     198    Sean Wosleger                     Rockville Centre  N  2965    16   M      42 15-19               35:10.8     35:10.8                  7:02/M
     199    Molly McCann                      Rockville Centre  N  1737    22   F       7 20-24               35:11.2     35:21.8      0:10.6      7:04/M
     200    Matt Genova                       Garden City  NY       994    45   M      14 45-49               35:13.8     35:37.5      0:23.7      7:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     201    Asher Korycka                     Malverne  NY         1446    21   M      23 20-24               35:14.4     35:38.5      0:24.1      7:08/M
     202    Ryan Sullivan                     Long Beach  NY       2692    29   M      28 25-29               35:15.6     35:20.4      0:04.7      7:04/M
     203    Mathew O'Sullivan                 Garden City  NY      2116    12   M      10 11-14               35:15.8     35:38.3      0:22.5      7:08/M
     204    Ronald Darress                    Lynbrook  NY          622    62   M       1 60-64               35:17.1     35:24.4      0:07.2      7:05/M
     205    Jason Apostolides                 Garden City  NY      4210    28   M      29 25-29               35:17.1     35:17.3      0:00.1      7:03/M
     206    Stephen Smith                     rockville centre  N  2600    22   M      24 20-24               35:17.9     35:53.6      0:35.6      7:11/M
     207    Peter Michael Grillo              Garden City  NY      1096    35   M      21 35-39               35:18.8     36:33.1      1:14.3      7:19/M
     208    Sue Fields                        Garden City  NY       883    53   F       2 50-54               35:19.7     35:25.6      0:05.9      7:05/M
     209    Peter Fetzer                      East Rockaway  NY     871    27   M      30 25-29               35:20.0     36:05.3      0:45.2      7:13/M
     210    Jack Lipinsky                     East Williston  NY   1585    21   M      25 20-24               35:21.3     35:34.4      0:13.1      7:07/M
     211    Robert Licetti                    Jericho  NY          1578    19   M      43 15-19               35:22.0     36:29.9      1:07.9      7:18/M
     212    Cory Angerthal                    Cortlandt Manor  NY    51    43   M      17 40-44               35:22.1     35:39.3      0:17.2      7:08/M
     213    Alyas Hamid                       Hicksville  NY       1148    24   M      26 20-24               35:23.0     35:31.6      0:08.5      7:06/M
     214    Christopher Villoni               Garden City  NY      2841    41   M      18 40-44               35:25.2     35:43.7      0:18.5      7:09/M
     215    Lawrence Hilbert                  Bellerose  NY        3797    44   M      19 40-44               35:26.4     38:10.9      2:44.4      7:38/M
     216    Erin Henn                         New York  NY         1195    22   F       8 20-24               35:26.6     35:39.8      0:13.1      7:08/M
     217    Danielle McCadden                 Washington  DC       1729    30   F       6 30-34               35:29.9     35:54.6      0:24.7      7:11/M
     218    Thomas Gillespie                  Garden City  NY      4072    15   M      44 15-19               35:33.7     35:36.3      0:02.5      7:07/M
     219    Nathan Wenger                     Westbury  NY         2913    38   M      22 35-39               35:34.5     38:01.9      2:27.4      7:36/M
     220    Greg Episcopia                    New York  NY          836    38   M      23 35-39               35:34.5     35:43.8      0:09.3      7:09/M
     221    Jessica Duffy                     Garden City  NY       787    47   F       1 45-49               35:35.1     35:54.1      0:18.9      7:11/M
     222    David Foxen Jr                    Garden City  NY      3753    25   M      31 25-29               35:35.5     35:52.3      0:16.7      7:10/M
     223    Matt Flanagan                     Garden City  NY       909    14   M      11 11-14               35:35.7     35:57.5      0:21.8      7:11/M
     224    JT Petty                          Brooklyn  NY         2201    37   M      24 35-39               35:38.0     36:21.3      0:43.2      7:16/M
     225    Paul Cianci                       Branford  CT          445    28   M      32 25-29               35:38.6     36:20.9      0:42.2      7:16/M
     226    Laura Murphy                      Freeport  NY         4147    35   F       2 35-39               35:40.1     35:59.9      0:19.7      7:12/M
     227    Kailen McCauley                   Williston Park  NY   1747    10   M       1  0-10               35:40.1     35:51.8      0:11.6      7:10/M
     228    James Conway                      Hoboken  NJ           529    25   M      33 25-29               35:40.9     35:53.2      0:12.2      7:11/M
     229    Katia Pileri                      Verona  ITALY        4082    41   F       1 40-44               35:41.7     35:45.6      0:03.9      7:09/M
     230    Peter Knight                      Garden City  NY      1430    42   M      20 40-44               35:42.6     35:46.1      0:03.5      7:09/M
     231    Ryan Fitzpatrick                  Hicksville  NY        905    18   M      45 15-19               35:43.3     35:45.1      0:01.7      7:09/M
     232    Charlie Russell                   Malverne  NY         3834    16   M      46 15-19               35:43.5     36:26.2      0:42.7      7:17/M
     233    Erica Fregosi                     Rockville Centre  N  4088    33   F       7 30-34               35:45.5     35:53.4      0:07.9      7:11/M
     234    Sofia Tavella                     Rockville Centre  N  2730    16   F       3 15-19               35:47.8     35:55.6      0:07.7      7:11/M
     235    Morgan Serkes                     Garden City  NY      2534    15   F       4 15-19               35:48.5     35:57.1      0:08.6      7:11/M
     236    Tom Kiely                         Garden CIty  NY      1410    15   M      47 15-19               35:49.4     35:53.2      0:03.7      7:11/M
     237    Thomas Blair                      Darien  CT            192    37   M      25 35-39               35:49.8     35:49.8                  7:10/M
     238    Pete Leibman                      arlington  VA        1537    33   M      18 30-34               35:52.2     36:03.8      0:11.6      7:13/M
     239    Matt Leibman                      Garden City  NY      1536    31   M      19 30-34               35:52.4     36:04.1      0:11.6      7:13/M
     240    Moris Portillo                    westbury  NY         2225    28   M      34 25-29               35:52.5     35:58.8      0:06.2      7:12/M
     241    Michelle Dimattia                 Boston  MA            719    25   F       5 25-29               35:53.5     38:19.4      2:25.8      7:40/M
     242    John Ferraro                      Garden City  NY       862    33   M      20 30-34               35:55.8     37:30.9      1:35.1      7:30/M
     243    Leah Gorham                       Jersey City  NJ      1064    26   F       6 25-29               35:56.6     36:17.5      0:20.8      7:15/M
     244    Susan Bayat                       New York City  NY     132    49   F       2 45-49               35:58.8     36:03.7      0:04.9      7:13/M
     245    Chris Mayer                       Franklin Square  NY  1717    41   M      21 40-44               35:59.1     36:18.5      0:19.3      7:16/M
     246    Reginald Hyppolite                Valley Stream  NY    1272    39   M      26 35-39               36:01.1     36:06.9      0:05.7      7:13/M
     247    John Burke                        Point Lookout  NY    3832    50   M       3 50-54               36:03.4     36:38.2      0:34.7      7:20/M
     248    Matthew Bonvissuto                Garden City  NY       222    18   M      48 15-19               36:06.1     37:01.3      0:55.2      7:24/M
     249    Matthew Comerford                 Floral Park  NY       501    38   M      27 35-39               36:06.1     36:41.4      0:35.3      7:20/M
     250    Robert Regan                      Long Beach  NY       2298    46   M      15 45-49               36:06.8     36:46.4      0:39.6      7:21/M
     251    John Downing                      montclair  NJ        4191    51   M       4 50-54               36:08.1     36:24.4      0:16.2      7:17/M
     252    Michael Kreisman                  North Woodmere  NY   1471    18   M      49 15-19               36:08.8     36:12.9      0:04.1      7:14/M
     253    Michael McKeever                  Garden City  NY      4423    35   M      28 35-39               36:10.1     36:10.1                  7:14/M
     254    Peter Inserra                     Fort Salonga  NY     1288    56   M       6 55-59               36:11.0     36:45.6      0:34.5      7:21/M
     255    Kyle Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2877    19   M      50 15-19               36:11.2     38:16.1      2:04.8      7:39/M
     256    Alex Basile                       Lynbrook  NY         3835    16   M      51 15-19               36:12.5     36:55.9      0:43.4      7:23/M
     257    Steven Moscatiello                Garden City  NY      1929    13   M      12 11-14               36:14.5     36:20.9      0:06.4      7:16/M
     258    Jeffrey Garte                     Garden City  NY       980    36   M      29 35-39               36:14.7     38:28.9      2:14.1      7:42/M
     259    Edward Docyk                      Carle Place  NY       727    50   M       5 50-54               36:17.8     36:35.5      0:17.7      7:19/M
     260    Jerry Wosleger                    Rockville Centre  N  2963    56   M       7 55-59               36:18.6     36:22.8      0:04.1      7:16/M
     261    Caitlyn Macchio                   Plainview  NY        1632    20   F       9 20-24               36:20.6     38:09.9      1:49.3      7:38/M
     262    Charles Smith                     Newbury Park  CA     3872    38   M      30 35-39               36:20.6     36:39.8      0:19.1      7:20/M
     263    Paul Nameck                       Queens Village  NY   2001    35   M      31 35-39               36:21.3     36:54.4      0:33.1      7:23/M
     264    Maggie Pollard                    Charlotte  NC        2223    31   F       8 30-34               36:21.4     36:44.5      0:23.1      7:21/M
     265    Thomas Keady                      Rockville Centre  N  1366    18   M      52 15-19               36:22.0     36:34.4      0:12.4      7:19/M
     266    Christine Centola                 Floral Park  NY       411    28   F       7 25-29               36:22.3     36:56.5      0:34.2      7:23/M
     267    Jennifer Spatz                    Brooklyn  NY         3702    27   F       8 25-29               36:24.0     37:06.4      0:42.3      7:25/M
     268    Emily Hafner                      brooklyn  NY         1129    29   F       9 25-29               36:24.1     36:30.3      0:06.1      7:18/M
     269    Jack Kiley                        Garden City  NY      3671    52   M       6 50-54               36:25.0     36:40.4      0:15.3      7:20/M
     270    Matthew Miller                    Garden City  NY      3315    36   M      32 35-39               36:25.3     36:44.9      0:19.5      7:21/M
     271    Billy Castoro                     Garden City  NY       400    12   M      13 11-14               36:28.5     36:37.4      0:08.8      7:19/M
     272    Jeff Coners                       Garden City  NY       509    27   M      35 25-29               36:29.4     36:59.3      0:29.8      7:24/M
     273    Krysta Cento                      Garden city  NY       410    21   F      10 20-24               36:30.9     36:59.1      0:28.1      7:24/M
     274    Jeffrey Halvorsen                 Garden City  NY      3402    23   M      27 20-24               36:32.4     37:03.1      0:30.7      7:25/M
     275    Brian Russell                     Malverne  NY         3837    12   M      14 11-14               36:33.6     37:17.1      0:43.4      7:27/M
     276    Patrick Leggett                   Garden City  NY      1534    14   M      15 11-14               36:33.6     36:55.2      0:21.6      7:23/M
     277    Benjamin Blair                    New York  NY          191    21   M      28 20-24               36:35.5     37:16.1      0:40.6      7:27/M
     278    Brendan Quigley                   rockville centre  N  3925    35   M      33 35-39               36:36.8     37:00.9      0:24.1      7:24/M
     279    James Green                       Wantagh  NY          1077    21   M      29 20-24               36:38.6     37:09.3      0:30.7      7:26/M
     280    Gareth Brancato                   East Williston  NY    249    56   M       8 55-59               36:40.9     37:03.4      0:22.4      7:25/M
     281    Matthew Bellesheim                Floral Park  NY       148    21   M      30 20-24               36:41.2     37:21.8      0:40.6      7:28/M
     282    Michael Griffin                   Garden City  NY      1090    42   M      22 40-44               36:41.6     36:45.3      0:03.7      7:21/M
     283    Cristin DELANEY-GUILLE            LONG BEACG  NY        657    33   F       9 30-34               36:42.7     37:00.5      0:17.8      7:24/M
     284    Michael A White                   Baldwin  NY          2923    19   M      53 15-19               36:43.5     37:04.2      0:20.6      7:25/M
     285    Richard Caroddo                   East Williston  NY    381    45   M      16 45-49               36:45.0     36:53.7      0:08.7      7:23/M
     286    Christina Litos                   New Hyde Park  NY    1587    16   F       5 15-19               36:46.2     36:58.6      0:12.3      7:24/M
     287    Brant Kasschau                    Rockville Center  N  3674    34   M      21 30-34               36:46.6     36:52.8      0:06.2      7:22/M
     288    Giuseppe Chiara                   Floral Park  NY       435    18   M      54 15-19               36:46.6     36:47.7      0:01.1      7:21/M
     289    Christopher Diglio                Garden City  NY       713    20   M      31 20-24               36:47.4     37:04.5      0:17.1      7:25/M
     290    Brendan Harrington                Oklahoma City  OK    1170    23   M      32 20-24               36:47.6     36:54.1      0:06.5      7:23/M
     291    Katie Harrington                  New York  NY         1171    22   F      11 20-24               36:47.7     36:55.2      0:07.4      7:23/M
     292    Colleen O'Sullivan                garden city  NY      2113    38   F       3 35-39               36:48.1     36:59.6      0:11.5      7:24/M
     293    William Marsala                   Garden City  NY      1683    23   M      33 20-24               36:48.8     38:37.3      1:48.4      7:43/M
     294    Michael Gisonda                   garden city  NY      1028    44   M      23 40-44               36:50.1     36:59.9      0:09.7      7:24/M
     295    Kerry Healy                       Bushkill  PA         4115    51   M       7 50-54               36:52.6     37:39.1      0:46.4      7:32/M
     296    David Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3755    61   M       2 60-64               36:53.2     37:04.4      0:11.1      7:25/M
     297    Peter Schrafel                    Philadelphia  PA     2501    28   M      36 25-29               36:54.2     37:16.7      0:22.4      7:27/M
     298    Teddy Bellear                     Bellmore  NY          145    24   M      34 20-24               36:56.2     37:01.6      0:05.3      7:24/M
     299    Brendan Haggerty                  Garden City  NY      1130    11   M      16 11-14               36:56.3     37:10.6      0:14.2      7:26/M
     300    Bobby Seel                        Garden City  NY      3499    11   M      17 11-14               36:56.4     37:11.2      0:14.7      7:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     301    Cathryne Shine                    Garden City  NY      2554    22   F      12 20-24               36:57.0     37:26.3      0:29.3      7:29/M
     302    John Rebuth                       Oyster Bay  NY       4180    56   M       9 55-59               36:57.7     38:08.6      1:10.8      7:38/M
     303    Riley Coughlin-Roberti            Gagarden city  NY     567    13   M      18 11-14               36:59.5     37:05.9      0:06.3      7:25/M
     304    Kevin Morrissey                   Clifton Park  NY     1923    51   M       8 50-54               37:01.4     37:33.1      0:31.7      7:31/M
     305    Christopher Hummel                Forest Hills  NY     1263    30   M      22 30-34               37:01.9     37:29.1      0:27.2      7:30/M
     306    Erik Cordova                      Hempstead  NY         549    27   M      37 25-29               37:04.1     38:20.5      1:16.3      7:40/M
     307    Paul Vicks                        Pittsford  NY        2836    15   M      55 15-19               37:05.0     37:09.5      0:04.5      7:26/M
     308    Jack Barry                        East Williston  NY    118    16   M      56 15-19               37:05.3     37:24.4      0:19.1      7:29/M
     309    Brian Oleksiak                    Rockville Centre  N  2081    26   M      38 25-29               37:05.8     37:57.4      0:51.5      7:35/M
     310    Jill Sweeney                      Mineola  NY          2709    34   F      10 30-34               37:06.6     37:40.4      0:33.7      7:32/M
     311    Gillian Gross                     East Meadow  NY      1105    22   F      13 20-24               37:07.2     38:42.4      1:35.2      7:44/M
     312    Nicholas Grieco                   Stewart Manor  NY    1088    21   M      35 20-24               37:08.2     39:47.9      2:39.6      7:57/M
     313    Jess Gunther                      Garden City  NY      1120    20   F      14 20-24               37:08.9     37:25.2      0:16.3      7:29/M
     314    Russell DiFrancisca               Rockville Centre  N   703    49   M      17 45-49               37:09.2     37:35.8      0:26.6      7:31/M
     315    Emily Daempfle                    Garden City  NY       605    15   F       6 15-19               37:10.0     37:12.4      0:02.3      7:26/M
     316    jonathan Seplowe                  Rockville Centre  N  2528    50   M       9 50-54               37:10.3     37:37.1      0:26.7      7:31/M
     317    Matthew Mullahey                  Garden City  NY      3904    17   M      57 15-19               37:10.3     38:29.9      1:19.5      7:42/M
     318    Meghan O'brien                    maplewood  NJ        4030    40   F       2 40-44               37:12.0     37:27.9      0:15.8      7:29/M
     319    Rudy Daempfle                     Garden City  NY       606    51   M      10 50-54               37:12.2     37:14.6      0:02.4      7:27/M
     320    Deirdre Lewin                     rvc  NY              1565    16   F       7 15-19               37:12.6     37:20.4      0:07.7      7:28/M
     321    Matt Flanagan Sr.                 Garden City  NY       910    47   M      18 45-49               37:13.0     37:16.7      0:03.7      7:27/M
     322    Courtney Gross                    East Meadow  NY      1104    22   F      15 20-24               37:13.2     38:48.5      1:35.2      7:46/M
     323    Kelli Schmidt                     Wantagh  NY          2484    16   F       8 15-19               37:14.0     37:20.9      0:06.8      7:28/M
     324    Peter Harewood                    Corning  NY          1166    42   M      24 40-44               37:14.5     37:33.2      0:18.6      7:31/M
     325    Brian Noll                        Garden City  NY      2029    47   M      19 45-49               37:15.2     39:40.6      2:25.4      7:56/M
     326    Brian Finnernan                   New York  NY         4188    26   M      39 25-29               37:15.3     38:23.9      1:08.5      7:41/M
     327    Kristina Pfeifer                  Merrick  NY          2204    26   F      10 25-29               37:16.8     39:26.4      2:09.6      7:53/M
     328    Chris Bornes                      Garden City  NY      4192    20   M      36 20-24               37:17.0     37:34.6      0:17.6      7:31/M
     329    Kelsey Tierney                    Garden City  NY      3913    19   F       9 15-19               37:17.3     37:50.1      0:32.8      7:34/M
     330    Devin Brancato                    East Williston  NY    248    14   M      19 11-14               37:17.5     37:35.4      0:17.9      7:31/M
     331    Sarah Schlichte                   Garden City  NY      2479    22   F      16 20-24               37:17.6     37:49.9      0:32.3      7:34/M
     332    Ronald Roaldsen                   Wantagh  NY          4414    38   M      34 35-39               37:18.4     37:47.4      0:28.9      7:33/M
     333    Peter Sheehy                      Astoria  NY          2549    31   M      23 30-34               37:18.6     40:16.2      2:57.6      8:03/M
     334    Jenna DeAngelo                    Garden City  NY       642    20   F      17 20-24               37:18.6     38:35.1      1:16.4      7:43/M
     335    Michael Mone                      Garden City  NY      4435    39   M      35 35-39               37:18.7     37:30.3      0:11.5      7:30/M
     336    Michelle Rotondo                  Garden City  NY      2368    21   F      18 20-24               37:18.9     38:35.3      1:16.3      7:43/M
     337    Danica Dupuy                      Mineola  NY          3435    29   F      11 25-29               37:19.2     37:38.9      0:19.7      7:32/M
     338    John Coffey                       Brooklyn  NY          477    46   M      20 45-49               37:20.1     37:28.9      0:08.7      7:30/M
     339    Joseph Schmidt                    Wantagh  NY          2483    52   M      11 50-54               37:22.6     37:36.6      0:13.9      7:31/M
     340    Devon Swanson                     Bethpage  NY         2706    26   M      40 25-29               37:23.0     37:56.4      0:33.4      7:35/M
     341    Brian Ehrhardt                    Westbury  NY         3957    19   M      58 15-19               37:23.4     37:40.5      0:17.1      7:32/M
     342    Mackenzie Freeman                 Rockville Centre  N   945    18   F      10 15-19               37:23.6     37:31.3      0:07.7      7:30/M
     343    Michael Walsh                     Garden City  NY      2879    19   M      59 15-19               37:23.7     37:40.3      0:16.6      7:32/M
     344    Chris Sullivan                    Brooklyn  NY         4171    45   M      21 45-49               37:26.9     37:46.9      0:19.9      7:33/M
     345    Elena Albanese                    Oyster Bay  NY         15    26   F      12 25-29               37:27.2     38:05.1      0:37.9      7:37/M
     346    Kristen Blum                      garden city  NY      4412    33   F      11 30-34               37:28.3     38:34.2      1:05.9      7:43/M
     347    Robert Lucano                     Garden City  NY      1612    14   M      20 11-14               37:29.5     37:34.2      0:04.7      7:31/M
     348    Thomas Murphy                     Rockville Centre  N  3446    19   M      60 15-19               37:30.3     38:05.1      0:34.8      7:37/M
     349    Dianne Sykes Scope                Rockville Centre  N  2713    40   F       3 40-44               37:30.8     37:47.1      0:16.2      7:33/M
     350    Caitlin OLeary                    Westbury  NY         2077    30   F      12 30-34               37:32.1     38:43.6      1:11.5      7:45/M
     351    Tim McNally                       Floral Park  NY      4223    27   M      41 25-29               37:32.4     39:06.6      1:34.2      7:49/M
     352    Laurel Fisher                     Garden City  NY      3348    17   F      11 15-19               37:33.5     37:37.1      0:03.5      7:31/M
     353    Joshua Callahan                   rockville centre  N  4003    40   M      25 40-44               37:33.6     37:39.7      0:06.1      7:32/M
     354    Gary Brunkhorst                   Brooklyn  NY          289    33   M      24 30-34               37:33.8     37:52.1      0:18.3      7:34/M
     355    Anthony Aversano                  North Bellmore  NY     83    29   M      42 25-29               37:34.9     39:28.2      1:53.3      7:54/M
     356    Jesse Taran                       Rockville Centre  N  2724    42   M      26 40-44               37:35.0     38:14.4      0:39.4      7:39/M
     357    Christopher Molly                 Garden City  NY      3952    47   M      22 45-49               37:35.8     38:04.3      0:28.5      7:37/M
     358    Gustavo Depetris                  Great Neck  NY        688    48   M      23 45-49               37:36.2     37:46.1      0:09.8      7:33/M
     359    Michael burns                     mineola  NY           309    46   M      24 45-49               37:36.5     38:42.1      1:05.6      7:44/M
     360    Adriana Staiano                   East Meadow  NY      2633    52   F       3 50-54               37:37.3     37:52.1      0:14.8      7:34/M
     361    Tracy Schwartz                    New York  NY         2507    43   F       4 40-44               37:40.7     37:57.2      0:16.5      7:35/M
     362    Nicholas Stosiek                  Lake Placid  NY      2663    21   M      37 20-24               37:42.1     38:03.3      0:21.1      7:37/M
     363    Daniel O'Sullivan                 Garden City  NY      2114    47   M      25 45-49               37:42.4     38:05.7      0:23.3      7:37/M
     364    Josh Oldham                       Greenville  DE       2076    20   M      38 20-24               37:42.4     38:26.5      0:44.1      7:41/M
     365    Mark Desantis                     Garden city  NY       692    18   M      61 15-19               37:42.8     37:49.4      0:06.5      7:34/M
     366    Timothy Feyer                     garden city  NY       876    18   M      62 15-19               37:45.4     37:52.2      0:06.8      7:34/M
     367    Ralph Serpico                     farmingdale  NY      2536    37   M      36 35-39               37:45.4     38:03.1      0:17.7      7:37/M
     368    Stephen Caluori                   garden city  NY       338    48   M      26 45-49               37:46.7     38:05.4      0:18.7      7:37/M
     369    Yusuf Cattaneo                    sterling  VA          403    20   M      39 20-24               37:47.5     37:57.8      0:10.3      7:35/M
     370    Joseph Fricione                   East Grand Forks  M   953    27   M      43 25-29               37:48.0     37:50.5      0:02.5      7:34/M
     371    Rebecca Fogler                    New York  NY          924    32   F      13 30-34               37:48.6     37:59.4      0:10.8      7:36/M
     372    Edward Lucano                     Newtown  CT          1610    15   M      63 15-19               37:50.1     37:51.7      0:01.6      7:34/M
     373    Kevin Cappelli                    Garden City  NY      3425    28   M      44 25-29               37:50.6     37:55.4      0:04.7      7:35/M
     374    Gabriella Giannone                Garden City  NY      1010    20   F      19 20-24               37:50.8     40:15.6      2:24.8      8:03/M
     375    Esteban Oritz                     Garden City  NY      2100    16   M      64 15-19               37:51.5     38:12.1      0:20.6      7:38/M
     376    Emily McLean                      Rockville Centre  N  3374    16   F      12 15-19               37:52.0     37:59.6      0:07.6      7:36/M
     377    Joanna Grueneberg                 Stewart Manor  NY    4417    17   F      13 15-19               37:52.3     37:59.6      0:07.2      7:36/M
     378    Megan Doyle                       Lynbrook  NY          769    17   F      14 15-19               37:52.4     37:59.6      0:07.2      7:36/M
     379    John Gould                        New Hyde Park  NY    3712    16   M      65 15-19               37:52.6     39:10.9      1:18.2      7:50/M
     380    Georg Benzinger                   Garden City  NY      3896    51   M      12 50-54               37:53.0     38:15.8      0:22.8      7:39/M
     381    Billy Goldstein                   Roslyn Heights  NY   1049    42   M      27 40-44               37:53.8     39:02.1      1:08.3      7:48/M
     382    Louise Moretto                    New York  NY         1916    49   F       3 45-49               37:54.4     38:27.6      0:33.2      7:41/M
     383    Douglas Cordova                   Freeport  NY         4202    32   M      25 30-34               37:55.0     39:02.4      1:07.3      7:48/M
     384    Gregory Yencharis                 New York  NY         2974    30   M      26 30-34               37:55.8     38:05.6      0:09.7      7:37/M
     385    Ryan Farrell                      Garden City  NY       852    11   M      21 11-14               37:55.9     38:11.1      0:15.1      7:38/M
     386    Andrew Trzeciak                   Garden City  NY      2794    50   M      13 50-54               37:57.6     38:11.1      0:13.5      7:38/M
     387    George Primrose                   East Meadow  NY      3830    38   M      37 35-39               37:58.0     38:25.3      0:27.3      7:41/M
     388    Chris Caron                       Astoria  NY           382    30   M      27 30-34               37:58.1     40:27.2      2:29.1      8:05/M
     389    Thomas Burke                      Rockville Centre  N  4429    26   M      45 25-29               37:59.1     39:30.3      1:31.1      7:54/M
     390    Joseph Rinaldi                    Boston  MA           2334    27   M      46 25-29               37:59.2     40:51.5      2:52.2      8:10/M
     391    Peter Andreuzzi                   Garden City  NY        48    46   M      27 45-49               38:01.8     38:22.1      0:20.3      7:40/M
     392    Christopher Owen                  Floral Park  NY      2119    39   M      38 35-39               38:02.2     40:39.6      2:37.4      8:08/M
     393    Michael Gonzalez                  New York  NY         1056    32   M      28 30-34               38:03.6     39:22.1      1:18.4      7:52/M
     394    Helen Primrose                    Floral Park  NY      3829    36   F       4 35-39               38:05.5     38:32.6      0:27.1      7:42/M
     395    Jonathan Kay                      Baldwin  NY          4207    37   M      39 35-39               38:07.5     38:54.2      0:46.7      7:47/M
     396    Vera Kuipers                      New York City  NY    1477    34   F      14 30-34               38:08.0     38:11.6      0:03.6      7:38/M
     397    Dan Pfeifer                       merrick  NY          3707    29   M      47 25-29               38:08.6     40:18.1      2:09.5      8:04/M
     398    Richie Fremgen                    Lindenhurst  NY       952    20   M      40 20-24               38:08.9     40:26.6      2:17.6      8:05/M
     399    Jack Sullivan                     Downers Grove  IL    2684    21   M      41 20-24               38:09.0     39:44.7      1:35.7      7:57/M
     400    Kristina O'Leary                  Garden City  NY      2080    40   F       5 40-44               38:09.1     38:21.9      0:12.7      7:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     401    Diana Schmidt                     whitestone  NY       2482    34   F      15 30-34               38:09.5     38:38.9      0:29.4      7:44/M
     402    Michael Zurak                     MERRICK  NY          2999    38   M      40 35-39               38:09.9     39:08.4      0:58.4      7:50/M
     403    Patrick Lynn                      Floral Park  NY      1631    19   M      66 15-19               38:11.1     39:35.6      1:24.4      7:55/M
     404    Sergio Asaro                      New York  NY           72    30   M      29 30-34               38:11.6     38:17.3      0:05.7      7:39/M
     405    Sally Dworak-Fisher               Baltimore  MD         801    47   F       4 45-49               38:12.8     39:05.5      0:52.7      7:49/M
     406    Patrick McGoldrick                Stewart Manor  NY    1774    14   M      22 11-14               38:13.6     40:18.2      2:04.6      8:04/M
     407    Mary Murphy                       Washington  DC       1979    28   F      13 25-29               38:14.1     38:14.1                  7:39/M
     408    William Lucano                    Garden City  NY      1613    19   M      67 15-19               38:15.4     38:19.8      0:04.4      7:40/M
     409    Brianne Teichmann                 Hoboken  NJ          2735    25   F      14 25-29               38:15.4     38:22.1      0:06.6      7:40/M
     410    Garrick Courtney                  New York  NY          571    32   M      30 30-34               38:15.5     38:25.9      0:10.3      7:41/M
     411    Michael Hofmann                   Massapequa Park  NY  1234    20   M      42 20-24               38:17.8     39:24.4      1:06.5      7:53/M
     412    Francine McDermott                Mount Vernon  NY     3436    46   F       5 45-49               38:18.4     38:34.9      0:16.5      7:43/M
     413    Meredith Johnson                  Garden City  NY      3932    19   F      15 15-19               38:18.5     38:38.4      0:19.8      7:44/M
     414    David Rooney                      New York  NY         3906    32   M      31 30-34               38:18.8     38:45.6      0:26.8      7:45/M
     415    Jun Hao                           Elmhurst  NY         1162    30   M      32 30-34               38:19.8     38:19.8                  7:40/M
     416    James Murray                      Holtsville  NY       1989    49   M      28 45-49               38:20.6     38:30.8      0:10.2      7:42/M
     417    Yvonne Leippert                   Coram  NY            1539    47   F       6 45-49               38:20.7     38:30.9      0:10.1      7:42/M
     418    Brigit Kelly                      S. Hempstead  NY     3747    15   F      16 15-19               38:20.9     40:12.6      1:51.7      8:02/M
     419    Zachary Mezzo                     Mineola  NY          1840    15   M      68 15-19               38:21.6     39:43.9      1:22.2      7:57/M
     420    Joel Lewin                        rvc  NY              1567    48   M      29 45-49               38:21.7     38:34.9      0:13.1      7:43/M
     421    Peter O'Neill                     Garden City  NY      2097    57   M      10 55-59               38:22.1     38:27.6      0:05.5      7:41/M
     422    Thomas Chojnacki                  East Rockaway  NY     440    48   M      30 45-49               38:22.1     39:04.4      0:42.3      7:49/M
     423    Laura Teetz                       Dover Plains  NY     2734    32   F      16 30-34               38:22.5     39:13.8      0:51.3      7:51/M
     424    Stacey Finerman                   Denver  CO            886    37   F       5 35-39               38:23.1     39:15.6      0:52.5      7:51/M
     425    Kristin McCormack                 Garden City  NY      4042    40   F       6 40-44               38:23.4     38:35.9      0:12.4      7:43/M
     426    Chrisanne Finefrock               Garden city  NY       885    61   F       1 60-64               38:23.6     39:15.6      0:51.9      7:51/M
     427    James McQuaid                     Garden City  NY      1811    12   M      23 11-14               38:24.1     38:36.3      0:12.2      7:43/M
     428    Richard Barrett-Snyder            Merrick  NY           115    47   M      31 45-49               38:24.4     39:13.4      0:48.9      7:51/M
     429    George Skrepetos                  Flushing  NY         3922    35   M      41 35-39               38:25.1     38:53.6      0:28.5      7:47/M
     430    Elizabeth Burke                   Garden City  NY       299    36   F       6 35-39               38:25.6     39:05.4      0:39.7      7:49/M
     431    Brian Giarraputo                  Garden City  NY      1012    16   M      69 15-19               38:25.8     38:30.1      0:04.3      7:42/M
     432    Kevin Walsh                       Alexandria  VA       2875    35   M      42 35-39               38:26.4     38:51.4      0:24.9      7:46/M
     433    Jack Coogan                       Brooklyn  NY         4216    59   M      11 55-59               38:26.5     39:04.2      0:37.7      7:49/M
     434    Michael Fischer                   Garden City  NY       893    56   M      12 55-59               38:26.5     38:40.3      0:13.7      7:44/M
     435    Peter Navatto                     Oceanside  NY        2007    39   M      43 35-39               38:26.6     38:50.9      0:24.3      7:46/M
     436    Jason Kolbe                       Brooklyn  NY         3685    39   M      44 35-39               38:26.7     39:05.6      0:38.9      7:49/M
     437    Patrick O'Brien                   Garden City  NY      2050    54   M      14 50-54               38:26.8     38:35.1      0:08.3      7:43/M
     438    Martin Khait                      Long Beach  NY       4041    25   M      48 25-29               38:28.4     41:04.4      2:35.9      8:13/M
     439    Mariah Pewarski                   garden city  NY      2202    22   F      20 20-24               38:28.9     39:33.1      1:04.2      7:55/M
     440    Sean Donnelly                     Rockville Centre  N   746    16   M      70 15-19               38:29.3     38:51.8      0:22.4      7:46/M
     441    Paul Donnelly                     Rockville Centre  N   745    47   M      32 45-49               38:29.6     38:52.6      0:22.9      7:46/M
     442    Ryan Higgins                      Merrick  NY          1215    23   M      43 20-24               38:29.7     39:47.9      1:18.2      7:57/M
     443    Cathleen Ficht                    Floral Park  NY       877    25   F      15 25-29               38:30.6     39:37.1      1:06.5      7:55/M
     444    Brian Owen                        Malverne  NY         2118    33   M      33 30-34               38:30.8     38:38.1      0:07.2      7:44/M
     445    Eric Day                          North Conway  NY      632    32   M      34 30-34               38:31.3     39:19.9      0:48.5      7:52/M
     446    Andrew Weiss                      Floral Park  NY      2907    47   M      33 45-49               38:33.1     39:08.9      0:35.8      7:50/M
     447    Timothy McTiernan                 Garden City  NY      4233    25   F      16 25-29               38:33.3     40:47.1      2:13.8      8:09/M
     448    Stephen Edwards                   Garden City  NY       814    55   M      13 55-59               38:33.8     38:39.4      0:05.6      7:44/M
     449    Katie Cox                         Garden City  NY      3961    28   F      17 25-29               38:34.3     40:58.9      2:24.6      8:12/M
     450    Sean Callahan                     Garden City  NY      4132    21   M      44 20-24               38:34.7     38:56.9      0:22.1      7:47/M
     451    David Kadamus                     Garden City  NY      1339    23   M      45 20-24               38:35.4     40:19.1      1:43.6      8:04/M
     452    Bob DeBenedittis                  East Williston  NY    643    50   M      15 50-54               38:36.4     38:57.9      0:21.4      7:47/M
     453    Mark McCain                       Deer Park  NY        1732    53   M      16 50-54               38:36.5     39:11.1      0:34.5      7:50/M
     454    Liam Coffey                       Mineola  NY           479    14   M      24 11-14               38:36.9     38:46.3      0:09.3      7:45/M
     455    Gerry Dunbar                      Floral Park  NY       795    62   M       3 60-64               38:37.4     39:15.3      0:37.9      7:51/M
     456    Carla Clifford                    Brooklyn  NY          466    35   F       7 35-39               38:37.9     38:58.5      0:20.5      7:48/M
     457    William Bingham                   Garden City  NY       175    53   M      17 50-54               38:38.7     38:55.4      0:16.6      7:47/M
     458    Jessica Gattus                    seaford  NY          3678    21   F      21 20-24               38:39.0     38:43.6      0:04.5      7:45/M
     459    Sarah Morgan                      Floral Park  NY      3998    16   F      17 15-19               38:39.6     39:04.4      0:24.7      7:49/M
     460    Jennifer Seuling                  floral park  NY      3996    17   F      18 15-19               38:40.5     39:04.8      0:24.3      7:49/M
     461    Kevin Rudolph                     Washington  DC       2383    29   M      49 25-29               38:43.9     40:03.6      1:19.7      8:01/M
     462    Dymtro Mysak                      Garden City  NY      1996    17   M      71 15-19               38:44.8     38:56.1      0:11.2      7:47/M
     463    Sean Leggett                      Garden City  NY      1535    14   M      25 11-14               38:44.9     39:07.2      0:22.3      7:49/M
     464    Jack Kiley                        Garden City  NY      3670    27   M      50 25-29               38:45.2     38:57.1      0:11.8      7:47/M
     465    Patrick Corrigan                  Garden City  NY       551    45   M      34 45-49               38:45.4     39:10.5      0:25.1      7:50/M
     466    Donal Barry                       East Williston  NY    117    47   M      35 45-49               38:45.4     39:05.1      0:19.7      7:49/M
     467    James Klein                       Garden City  NY      3690    12   M      26 11-14               38:45.6     38:54.4      0:08.7      7:47/M
     468    David Schiffman                   Ridgewood  NY        2472    28   M      51 25-29               38:46.5     39:19.3      0:32.7      7:52/M
     469    Roger Stone                       Garden City  NY      2662    44   M      28 40-44               38:47.5     39:15.1      0:27.6      7:51/M
     470    Todd Mordos                       New York  NY         1903    22   M      46 20-24               38:47.6     39:27.4      0:39.8      7:53/M
     471    Andy Smith                        Garden City  NY      3871    36   M      45 35-39               38:47.8     39:05.9      0:18.1      7:49/M
     472    Daniel Eder                       Concord  MA           811    31   M      35 30-34               38:48.2     40:21.9      1:33.6      8:04/M
     473    Michael Koszalka                  East Williston  NY   1451    47   M      36 45-49               38:48.2     39:11.9      0:23.7      7:50/M
     474    Juergen Seuling                   Floral Park  NY      3997    50   M      18 50-54               38:48.5     39:13.7      0:25.1      7:51/M
     475    Daniel Finnegan                   freehold  NJ          887    14   M      27 11-14               38:48.9     39:06.7      0:17.8      7:49/M
     476    Jeff Jablow                       Boston  MA           1294    37   M      46 35-39               38:49.5     39:25.9      0:36.3      7:53/M
     477    Michael Savino                    East Rockaway  NY    3453    42   M      29 40-44               38:50.3     38:50.3                  7:46/M
     478    Mark Haanraadts                   Garden City  NY      1126    41   M      30 40-44               38:51.5     39:17.6      0:26.1      7:51/M
     479    brendan Groarke                   Garden City  NY      1101    36   M      47 35-39               38:51.5     39:39.4      0:47.8      7:56/M
     480    Justine Groarke                   Garden City  NY      1103    34   F      17 30-34               38:51.8     39:38.9      0:47.1      7:56/M
     481    Dionida Ryce                      valley stream  NY    2400    45   F       7 45-49               38:53.6     38:53.6                  7:47/M
     482    Sarah Bilewich                    Garden City  NY       167    34   F      18 30-34               38:53.9     41:32.4      2:38.4      8:18/M
     483    Katherine Hundertmark             East Williston  NY   1264    23   F      22 20-24               38:54.9     39:00.3      0:05.4      7:48/M
     484    Kassidy Metzger                   bayshore  NY         3419    13   F       1 11-14               38:56.8     39:02.6      0:05.7      7:48/M
     485    Justin Nance                      New York  NY         2004    31   M      36 30-34               38:57.6     41:25.4      2:27.8      8:17/M
     486    Armando Urbina                    New York  NY         2809    37   M      48 35-39               38:57.6     42:00.3      3:02.6      8:24/M
     487    David Sanossian                   Garden City  NY      2423    53   M      19 50-54               38:58.4     40:53.6      1:55.1      8:11/M
     488    Maximo Rolin                      Inwood  NY           3985    47   M      37 45-49               38:58.5     39:54.3      0:55.7      7:59/M
     489    Ryan Grillo                       Rockville Centre  N  1097    31   F      19 30-34               38:58.9     40:09.8      1:10.8      8:02/M
     490    Bess Wagner                       Hempstead  NY        2863    45   F       8 45-49               38:59.2     39:02.3      0:03.1      7:48/M
     491    Dwayne Taylor                     Baldwin  NY          2731    51   M      20 50-54               39:00.0     39:16.6      0:16.6      7:51/M
     492    Michael Maguire                   Garden City  NY      1642    50   M      21 50-54               39:01.7     39:06.9      0:05.1      7:49/M
     493    Heather Friedland                 Syosset  NY          3765    38   F       8 35-39               39:02.1     39:45.5      0:43.3      7:57/M
     494    John Hauser                       East Williston  NY   1183    29   M      52 25-29               39:02.5     39:17.1      0:14.6      7:51/M
     495    Joseph Mattei                     new hyde park  NY    1711    10   M       2  0-10               39:03.1     39:06.9      0:03.7      7:49/M
     496    Brian Mannix                      Commack  NY          3989    40   M      31 40-44               39:03.6     39:45.4      0:41.8      7:57/M
     497    Margaret Saselu                   Garden City  NY      2447    29   F      18 25-29               39:06.0     39:58.3      0:52.3      8:00/M
     498    Matthew Maciaszek                 Garden City  NY      1635    36   M      49 35-39               39:06.0     40:03.2      0:57.1      8:01/M
     499    Kaitlyn O'Leary                   New York  NY         2078    28   F      19 25-29               39:07.3     39:49.6      0:42.2      7:58/M
     500    Danielle Mistretta                Garden City  NY      1862    15   F      19 15-19               39:07.7     39:19.7      0:11.9      7:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     501    Meredith Nothel                   Rockville Centre  N  2033    17   F      20 15-19               39:09.3     39:36.9      0:27.5      7:55/M
     502    Sean Perry                        Long beach  NY       2191    33   M      37 30-34               39:09.5     41:39.4      2:29.9      8:20/M
     503    Daniel Moscatiello                Garden City  NY      1928    19   M      72 15-19               39:10.3     39:55.6      0:45.3      7:59/M
     504    Kara Tzinivis                     Bellmore  NY         2803    25   F      20 25-29               39:10.4     40:10.4      0:59.9      8:02/M
     505    Catherine Wallace                 Garden City  NY      3444    14   F       2 11-14               39:10.8     39:30.1      0:19.2      7:54/M
     506    Elizabeth Moran                   Garden City  NY      3325    49   F       9 45-49               39:11.1     39:15.8      0:04.7      7:51/M
     507    Judith Brenner                    Plainview  NY         269    45   F      10 45-49               39:11.3     39:15.8      0:04.4      7:51/M
     508    Hannah McDonald                   Garden City  NY      1754    16   F      21 15-19               39:12.3     39:49.7      0:37.3      7:58/M
     509    Robert Reustle                    Holbrook  NY         2322    40   M      32 40-44               39:13.2     39:31.8      0:18.5      7:54/M
     510    Liam Leonard                      Rockville Centre  N  1549    12   M      28 11-14               39:13.3     39:17.7      0:04.4      7:51/M
     511    Paul Sari                         Garden City  NY      2444    43   M      33 40-44               39:13.6     39:13.6                  7:51/M
     512    Kingsley Yew                      Hicksville  NY       2976    34   M      38 30-34               39:13.7     40:10.7      0:56.9      8:02/M
     513    Jim Cusumano                      Westbury  NY          601    50   M      22 50-54               39:14.2     39:14.2                  7:51/M
     514    RM Leonard                        Rockville Centre  N  1550    52   M      23 50-54               39:14.8     39:19.6      0:04.8      7:52/M
     515    Bradley Cherney                   New York  NY          432    43   M      34 40-44               39:14.8     39:33.1      0:18.3      7:55/M
     516    Ford Carney                       Garden City  NY       377    12   M      29 11-14               39:15.4     39:22.7      0:07.3      7:52/M
     517    Eric Trachtenberg                 MANHASSET HILLS  NY  2784    15   M      73 15-19               39:15.7     40:03.6      0:47.9      8:01/M
     518    Samantha Toler                    Garden City  NY      2765    42   F       7 40-44               39:16.4     39:34.7      0:18.3      7:55/M
     519    MaryAnn O'Brien                   Garden City  NY      2049    28   F      21 25-29               39:16.6     40:29.5      1:12.8      8:06/M
     520    Mary Brown                        New York  NY         3409    29   F      22 25-29               39:16.8     39:54.1      0:37.3      7:59/M
     521    Brittany Neligan                  Hempstead  NY        2008    28   F      23 25-29               39:17.1     40:29.6      1:12.5      8:06/M
     522    Aisling Bier                      Garden City  NY      3900    36   F       9 35-39               39:17.2     41:42.5      2:25.2      8:20/M
     523    Gregory D Barton                  Garden City  NY       125    17   M      74 15-19               39:17.7     40:26.4      1:08.6      8:05/M
     524    Kenneth Wenthen                   West Hempstead  NY   2915    27   M      53 25-29               39:18.0     41:35.8      2:17.7      8:19/M
     525    Michael Cassano                   Garden City  NY       393    18   M      75 15-19               39:18.4     42:14.6      2:56.2      8:27/M
     526    Carly Cento                       Garden city  NY       409    21   F      23 20-24               39:19.3     39:47.5      0:28.2      7:57/M
     527    Joseph Cella                      Franklin Square  NY   408    50   M      24 50-54               39:19.6     40:02.2      0:42.5      8:00/M
     528    Emily Pogozelski                  Garden City  NY      2220    10   F       1  0-10               39:19.6     39:39.8      0:20.1      7:56/M
     529    Frank Lukasik                     East meadow  NY      1619    36   M      50 35-39               39:22.9     40:08.6      0:45.7      8:02/M
     530    Jerry Ambroise                    Lido Beach  NY         32    48   M      38 45-49               39:23.2     39:44.5      0:21.3      7:57/M
     531    Shayla Martin                     Rego Park  NY        4060    36   F      10 35-39               39:23.8     39:49.2      0:25.3      7:58/M
     532    paul Franciotti                   East Meadow  NY       934    59   M      14 55-59               39:24.1     39:39.8      0:15.7      7:56/M
     533    Thomas Tropea                     Oceanside  NY        2792    31   M      39 30-34               39:24.4     39:38.4      0:13.9      7:56/M
     534    John O'Neill                      Floral Park  NY      2094    45   M      39 45-49               39:25.4     40:12.6      0:47.2      8:02/M
     535    Nicholas Levine                   central islip  NY    3814    25   M      54 25-29               39:25.6     39:45.3      0:19.7      7:57/M
     536    Talia Goldberg                    Portland  OR         1047    23   F      24 20-24               39:25.7     40:10.4      0:44.6      8:02/M
     537    Rory Primrose                     rockville centre  N  2240    34   F      20 30-34               39:25.8     39:54.5      0:28.6      7:59/M
     538    Kate Casano                       Garden City  NY       391    43   F       8 40-44               39:25.8     39:37.5      0:11.7      7:55/M
     539    Josh Wartel                       Burke  VA            3494    17   M      76 15-19               39:27.3     40:21.9      0:54.5      8:04/M
     540    Danny Sprottle                    Garden City  NY      3463    22   M      47 20-24               39:27.5     40:09.6      0:42.1      8:02/M
     541    Michael Leitner                   Naperville  IL       1540    34   M      40 30-34               39:28.0     40:11.6      0:43.5      8:02/M
     542    Charles Ciarfello                 Smithtown  NY         448    44   M      35 40-44               39:29.3     39:34.9      0:05.5      7:55/M
     543    John Mangino                      East Rockaway  NY    1660    58   M      15 55-59               39:29.9     40:07.3      0:37.4      8:01/M
     544    Nancy Donahue                     Garden city  NY       740    42   F       9 40-44               39:30.4     41:27.8      1:57.4      8:17/M
     545    Brittany Anghel                   east meadow  NY        53    22   F      25 20-24               39:30.6     41:03.8      1:33.1      8:13/M
     546    Luke Caporicci                    Garden City  NY       355    12   M      30 11-14               39:30.9     39:48.5      0:17.6      7:58/M
     547    Jay Lau                           Garden City  NY      1512    37   M      51 35-39               39:31.1     41:15.6      1:44.5      8:15/M
     548    Jen Mayo                          Floral Park  NY      1718    28   F      24 25-29               39:31.7     40:14.6      0:42.9      8:03/M
     549    Christian Hurley                  Hyde Park  NY        1268    16   M      77 15-19               39:32.2     40:08.5      0:36.2      8:02/M
     550    Joe McCann                        Rockville Centre  N  1735    57   M      16 55-59               39:33.3     39:56.5      0:23.2      7:59/M
     551    William Whichev                   Garden City  NY      3721    39   M      52 35-39               39:33.4     41:30.9      1:57.4      8:18/M
     552    Aidan Cameron                     Rockville Centre  N   339    18   M      78 15-19               39:35.3     40:09.9      0:34.5      8:02/M
     553    Peter Castellana                  Locust Valley  NY    3360    54   M      25 50-54               39:35.4     39:41.4      0:05.9      7:56/M
     554    Fran Ricigliano                   Garden City  NY      3892    51   M      26 50-54               39:35.5     39:41.4      0:05.8      7:56/M
     555    Louis Cappelli                    East meadow  NY       365    44   M      36 40-44               39:35.7     39:41.4      0:05.6      7:56/M
     556    Margueritte Rix                   Garden City  NY      3799    20   F      26 20-24               39:36.1     40:00.4      0:24.3      8:00/M
     557    Lesli Hiller                      New Hyde Park  NY    1219    48   F      11 45-49               39:36.1     39:41.6      0:05.5      7:56/M
     558    Peter Skelos                      Rockville Centre  N  4057    59   M      17 55-59               39:36.4     39:42.1      0:05.6      7:56/M
     559    Jose Lopez                        mineola  NY          1602    52   M      27 50-54               39:36.8     39:41.6      0:04.8      7:56/M
     560    Ashot Azizyan                     New York  NY           88    35   M      53 35-39               39:37.2     42:33.5      2:56.2      8:31/M
     561    James Gillen                      Rockville Centre  N  3828    44   M      37 40-44               39:37.3     40:20.5      0:43.2      8:04/M
     562    John Iraj                         Garden City  NY      1290    47   M      40 45-49               39:38.5     42:33.5      2:55.0      8:31/M
     563    Kevin Murphy                      Bellmore  NY         1973    32   M      41 30-34               39:39.3     40:05.5      0:26.1      8:01/M
     564    Kevin Murphy                      New York  NY         1974    28   M      55 25-29               39:40.9     42:09.4      2:28.5      8:26/M
     565    Mike Gattus                       seaford  NY          3679    54   M      28 50-54               39:42.8     39:51.1      0:08.3      7:58/M
     566    Ashley Mollenthiel                Egg Harbor City  NJ  1872    29   F      25 25-29               39:44.5     41:45.9      2:01.4      8:21/M
     567    Michael McCarthy                  Garden City  NY      3777    26   M      56 25-29               39:45.0     40:25.4      0:40.3      8:05/M
     568    Samantha Carr                     New York  NY          385    27   F      26 25-29               39:46.0     41:33.5      1:47.5      8:19/M
     569    James Corcoran                    New Hyde Park  NY     548    52   M      29 50-54               39:46.2     40:31.1      0:44.8      8:06/M
     570    Taylor Salmon                     West Hempstead  NY   3422    20   F      27 20-24               39:46.2     41:06.4      1:20.1      8:13/M
     571    Josephine deMoura                 Garden City  NY       676    52   F       4 50-54               39:47.0     40:05.3      0:18.2      8:01/M
     572    Kelly Marie Brennan               Garden City  NY       264    11   F       3 11-14               39:47.1     39:54.6      0:07.5      7:59/M
     573    John Watts                        Garden City  NY      2892    30   M      42 30-34               39:47.2     40:38.4      0:51.2      8:08/M
     574    Gregory Preis                     Stewart Manor  NY    2233    29   M      57 25-29               39:47.6     41:55.2      2:07.5      8:23/M
     575    Andrew Lupu                       North Bellmore  NY   1620    52   M      30 50-54               39:47.6     39:59.3      0:11.7      8:00/M
     576    Kimberly Tucker                   New York  NY         2798    25   F      27 25-29               39:47.7     40:02.8      0:15.1      8:00/M
     577    john morris                       garden city  NY      1920    47   M      41 45-49               39:47.9     41:14.7      1:26.7      8:15/M
     578    Joe Griffin                       Garden City  NY      1089    12   M      31 11-14               39:48.0     39:57.3      0:09.2      7:59/M
     579    Carolyn Moore                     Westbury  NY         1894    43   F      10 40-44               39:49.1     41:52.3      2:03.2      8:22/M
     580    Josh Kellner                      Rockville Centre  N  1374    15   M      79 15-19               39:49.6     40:37.1      0:47.5      8:07/M
     581    Meaghan Walsh                     Garden City  NY      2878    21   F      28 20-24               39:50.3     42:28.8      2:38.4      8:30/M
     582    Matthew Prager                    Garden City  NY      4186    31   M      43 30-34               39:50.4     41:50.1      1:59.7      8:22/M
     583    Mia Abruzzo                       Garden City  NY         3    11   F       4 11-14               39:52.3     39:59.9      0:07.6      8:00/M
     584    Connor O'Halloran                 East Williston  NY   2069    17   M      80 15-19               39:53.9     40:08.1      0:14.1      8:02/M
     585    Theodore Zois                     garden city park  N  3993    42   M      38 40-44               39:54.4     40:54.7      1:00.3      8:11/M
     586    Lawrence Winberry                 Williston Park  NY   3988    51   M      31 50-54               39:54.7     40:20.6      0:25.9      8:04/M
     587    Lauren Hanat                      port washington  NY  1151    26   F      28 25-29               39:54.9     40:33.3      0:38.3      8:07/M
     588    Elise Terracciano                 Garden City  NY      2741    25   F      29 25-29               39:55.2     40:08.5      0:13.3      8:02/M
     589    Caroline McTiernan                Garden City  NY      4232    23   F      29 20-24               39:55.7     42:09.9      2:14.2      8:26/M
     590    Marilou Giammona                  Stewart Manor  NY    3692    45   F      12 45-49               39:56.8     40:01.6      0:04.8      8:00/M
     591    John Koehler                      West Hempstead  NY   4114    56   M      18 55-59               39:56.9     40:50.6      0:53.7      8:10/M
     592    Michael Mclaughlin                massapequa park  NY  4004    47   M      42 45-49               39:57.0     40:40.6      0:43.6      8:08/M
     593    Michael Mullahey                  Garden City  NY      3903    50   M      32 50-54               39:57.4     40:54.4      0:56.9      8:11/M
     594    Gabriella Ienna                   Garden City  NY      1281    26   F      30 25-29               39:57.6     40:40.2      0:42.5      8:08/M
     595    Matthew Weiss                     Floral Park  NY      2909    19   M      81 15-19               39:58.1     41:36.4      1:38.2      8:19/M
     596    Brian Bler                        garden city  NY      3899    36   M      54 35-39               39:58.5     42:24.1      2:25.5      8:29/M
     597    Michael Greco                     garden city  NY      1075    13   M      32 11-14               39:58.9     40:09.1      0:10.2      8:02/M
     598    Kathy Quinn                       Rockville Centre  N  2267    46   F      13 45-49               39:59.2     40:32.9      0:33.7      8:06/M
     599    Danny Anderson                    New York  NY         3980    22   M      48 20-24               39:59.5     40:54.1      0:54.6      8:11/M
     600    Debra Canavan                     GARDEN CITY  NY       348    59   F       1 55-59               39:59.9     40:11.8      0:11.9      8:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     601    Jane Hogan                        Floral Park  NY      3311    52   F       5 50-54               40:00.8     40:22.3      0:21.5      8:04/M
     602    Tara Freel                        Garden City  NY       944    38   F      11 35-39               40:00.8     40:47.4      0:46.5      8:09/M
     603    Leslie Foxen                      Garden City  NY      3757    56   F       2 55-59               40:02.1     40:11.1      0:08.9      8:02/M
     604    Dana Fischer                      Rockville Centre  N   892    31   F      21 30-34               40:02.6     40:59.9      0:57.3      8:12/M
     605    Alfredo Moreira                   Elmont  NY           1904    26   M      58 25-29               40:03.0     41:43.1      1:40.1      8:21/M
     606    Christine Mccain                  Deer Park  NY        1731    52   F       6 50-54               40:03.1     40:43.9      0:40.8      8:09/M
     607    Matthew Conelli                   Garden City  NY       507    13   M      33 11-14               40:03.2     40:12.2      0:08.9      8:02/M
     608    Nick Clark                        Roslyn Heights  NY    461    29   M      59 25-29               40:05.5     42:04.2      1:58.7      8:25/M
     609    Tim Riffle                        Garden City  NY      4194    32   M      44 30-34               40:06.1     41:24.2      1:18.1      8:17/M
     610    Gerard Rasquin Rasquin            Garden City  NY      2288    51   M      33 50-54               40:06.8     41:28.5      1:21.7      8:18/M
     611    Ryan Mccormack                    Garden City  NY      4043    13   M      34 11-14               40:07.0     40:18.8      0:11.7      8:04/M
     612    Brianna Lausev                    New Hyde Park  NY    3772    13   F       5 11-14               40:09.6     41:00.3      0:50.7      8:12/M
     613    Teresa Fallon                     New Hyde Park  NY    3823    18   F      22 15-19               40:11.4     41:02.1      0:50.6      8:12/M
     614    David Connolly                    Floral Park  NY       517    43   M      39 40-44               40:13.2     41:25.6      1:12.4      8:17/M
     615    Jonathan Mele                     Garden City  NY      1822    44   M      40 40-44               40:14.2     42:16.9      2:02.6      8:27/M
     616    Christopher Licetti               Jericho  NY          1577    16   M      82 15-19               40:14.4     41:22.3      1:07.9      8:16/M
     617    Elizabeth Drumm                   New York  NY          779    25   F      31 25-29               40:14.9     41:39.3      1:24.3      8:20/M
     618    Sarah Edelson                     Philadelphia  PA      810    26   F      32 25-29               40:14.9     40:39.6      0:24.6      8:08/M
     619    Finn Andersen                     Garden City  NY      3338     9   M       3  0-10               40:15.3     42:39.6      2:24.2      8:32/M
     620    Betsy Anderson                    Long Island City  N    36    30   F      22 30-34               40:16.1     41:10.4      0:54.3      8:14/M
     621    Spencer Caporicci                 Garden City  NY       356     9   M       4  0-10               40:16.2     42:40.5      2:24.2      8:32/M
     622    Danny Lynch                       Garden City  NY      1624    12   M      35 11-14               40:16.7     40:18.9      0:02.1      8:04/M
     623    Michael Trabold                   Garden City  NY      2776    21   M      49 20-24               40:16.8     42:10.1      1:53.3      8:26/M
     624    Danielle Jacovino                 Fort Salonga  NY     1300    28   F      33 25-29               40:17.8     40:49.2      0:31.3      8:10/M
     625    Emily Sandford                    Floral Park  NY      3794    16   F      23 15-19               40:18.4     40:32.7      0:14.3      8:06/M
     626    Joseph Tavella                    Rockville Centre  N  2728    45   M      43 45-49               40:18.6     40:57.7      0:39.1      8:11/M
     627    Gavin Brennan                     Garden City  NY       263    27   M      60 25-29               40:19.1     40:59.7      0:40.5      8:12/M
     628    Gina Moffa                        New York  NY         1867    24   F      30 20-24               40:20.4     40:58.1      0:37.6      8:12/M
     629    Scott Burger                      Worcester  MA         296    23   M      50 20-24               40:21.3     41:02.1      0:40.8      8:12/M
     630    John Casey                        Bellerose  NY        3376    50   M      34 50-54               40:21.8     41:19.5      0:57.7      8:16/M
     631    Anthony DeAngelo                  Franklin Square  NY   641    46   M      44 45-49               40:21.8     40:47.8      0:25.9      8:09/M
     632    Louise Senato                     Merrick  NY          2526    52   F       7 50-54               40:22.2     41:12.4      0:50.1      8:14/M
     633    David Trachtenberg                MANHASSET HILLS  NY  2783    48   M      45 45-49               40:23.1     41:11.3      0:48.2      8:14/M
     634    Kelsey Winchurch                  Garden City  NY      3408    26   F      34 25-29               40:23.1     41:00.6      0:37.5      8:12/M
     635    Joe Pluhowski                     East Patchogue  NY   2216    25   M      61 25-29               40:23.3     41:18.5      0:55.1      8:16/M
     636    Alyssa Bachowski                  Garden City  NY        94    25   F      35 25-29               40:23.7     41:18.9      0:55.1      8:16/M
     637    Michael Horn                      Garden City  NY      1253    48   M      46 45-49               40:25.4     40:37.6      0:12.1      8:07/M
     638    Aileen Quattlander                Garden City  NY      2261    49   F      14 45-49               40:25.6     40:41.8      0:16.1      8:08/M
     639    Daniel Massetti                   garden city  NY      1703    27   M      62 25-29               40:26.7     42:30.8      2:04.1      8:30/M
     640    Damien Kyle Quinn                 Plandome  NY         2265    20   M      51 20-24               40:26.7     41:27.9      1:01.1      8:17/M
     641    Paul Wolf                         Forest Hills  NY     2944    36   M      55 35-39               40:26.7     40:44.2      0:17.4      8:09/M
     642    Mara McCarthy                     Garden City  NY      4107    24   F      31 20-24               40:27.2     42:16.4      1:49.2      8:27/M
     643    Michael Simone                    Seaford  NY          2574    35   M      56 35-39               40:27.5     41:13.4      0:45.8      8:15/M
     644    Elise Mordos                      New York  NY         1901    23   F      32 20-24               40:27.7     41:07.5      0:39.8      8:13/M
     645    Jim Bodovitz                      Garden City  NY       205    56   M      19 55-59               40:27.7     40:41.6      0:13.9      8:08/M
     646    Jason Shao                        lynbrook  NY         2542    14   M      36 11-14               40:29.4     41:17.4      0:47.9      8:15/M
     647    Ben Sweeney                       Floral Park  NY      2707    11   M      37 11-14               40:30.1     41:57.2      1:27.1      8:23/M
     648    Richard Delorantis                East Meadow  NY       667    60   M       4 60-64               40:30.3     40:34.8      0:04.4      8:07/M
     649    Jack Archer                       Garden City  NY      3791     9   M       5  0-10               40:30.4     42:55.3      2:24.9      8:35/M
     650    Janet McCann                      Floral Park  NY      1734    48   F      15 45-49               40:30.5     42:10.1      1:39.5      8:26/M
     651    Aileen Peterson                   Gladstone  NJ        2197    44   F      11 40-44               40:30.7     42:39.1      2:08.4      8:32/M
     652    Peter McCarthy                    Rockville Centre  N  3776    16   M      83 15-19               40:31.6     40:48.4      0:16.7      8:10/M
     653    Jacqueline Studley                Billerica  MA        2672    47   F      16 45-49               40:31.6     41:02.1      0:30.4      8:12/M
     654    Michael Liberopoulos              Garden City  NY      1575    14   M      38 11-14               40:32.1     40:54.6      0:22.5      8:11/M
     655    Bethany Porras                    Great Neck  NY       2224    25   F      36 25-29               40:32.4     41:06.6      0:34.1      8:13/M
     656    Lisa Goettelmann                  Garden City  NY      1037    36   F      12 35-39               40:32.7     41:19.2      0:46.4      8:16/M
     657    Emily Moffa                       New Hyde Park  NY    1866    17   F      24 15-19               40:32.8     41:07.5      0:34.7      8:13/M
     658    Michael Burger                    Pasadena  CA          295    27   M      63 25-29               40:33.0     41:13.8      0:40.8      8:15/M
     659    Mark Bonvissuto                   Garden City  NY       221    43   M      41 40-44               40:33.0     41:12.8      0:39.7      8:14/M
     660    Mark Lauricella                   West Hempstead  NY   1517    29   M      64 25-29               40:33.3     40:56.3      0:22.9      8:11/M
     661    Raphael Cooper                    west hempstead  NY    542    19   M      84 15-19               40:34.1     42:47.6      2:13.5      8:33/M
     662    Greg Burt                         Saratoga Springs  N   311    26   M      65 25-29               40:34.5     42:12.8      1:38.2      8:26/M
     663    Eric Wigand                       Oceanside  NY        2926    26   M      66 25-29               40:35.0     42:22.1      1:47.1      8:28/M
     664    Charles Inwald                    Rockville Centre  N  1289    17   M      85 15-19               40:35.0     40:59.3      0:24.3      8:12/M
     665    Kiernan Monarco                   Garden City  NY      3340    14   F       6 11-14               40:35.1     41:01.7      0:26.5      8:12/M
     666    Stephanie Viggiano                Seaford  NY          2837    21   F      33 20-24               40:35.4     43:14.8      2:39.4      8:39/M
     667    Meghan O'Neill                    Lynbrook  NY         2096    36   F      13 35-39               40:36.3     42:25.9      1:49.5      8:29/M
     668    Lauren Napolitano                 Williston Park  NY   4068    26   F      37 25-29               40:36.5     42:54.1      2:17.6      8:35/M
     669    Dan Avnir                         Stamford  CT           85    36   M      57 35-39               40:36.5     40:36.5                  8:07/M
     670    Kathleen Mooney                   Rockville Centre  N  1893    29   F      38 25-29               40:37.3     42:44.7      2:07.4      8:33/M
     671    Joe Pollard                       Davenport  IA        2222    32   M      45 30-34               40:37.4     41:00.7      0:23.3      8:12/M
     672    Christina Bier                    Brooklyn  NY          164    29   F      39 25-29               40:37.8     43:01.6      2:23.8      8:36/M
     673    Rob DellUnto                      Rockville Centre  N   665    42   M      42 40-44               40:38.0     41:40.4      1:02.4      8:20/M
     674    Maureen Lewin                     rvc  NY              1568    12   F       7 11-14               40:38.3     40:50.8      0:12.5      8:10/M
     675    Kevin Maddox                      Forest Hills  NY     1640    38   M      58 35-39               40:38.9     41:43.4      1:04.4      8:21/M
     676    Bridget Bingham                   Garden City  NY       171    17   F      25 15-19               40:39.1     42:07.8      1:28.7      8:25/M
     677    Thomas Lally                      Floral Park  NY      1494    30   M      46 30-34               40:40.1     40:51.6      0:11.4      8:10/M
     678    Daniel Ianniello                  North Bellmore  NY   1275    32   M      47 30-34               40:41.0     41:31.9      0:50.8      8:18/M
     679    Marissa Gross                     East Meadow  NY      1106    28   F      40 25-29               40:41.2     42:16.9      1:35.7      8:27/M
     680    Justin Gershowitz                 Wantagh  NY          1006    34   M      48 30-34               40:41.8     42:46.9      2:05.1      8:33/M
     681    Lynne Cerullo                     Hicksville  NY       4046    31   F      23 30-34               40:43.1     42:23.4      1:40.3      8:29/M
     682    Christine Philippides             Garden City  NY      3714    47   F      17 45-49               40:43.1     42:27.9      1:44.8      8:29/M
     683    Alex Hazarian                     Garden City  NY      3886    15   M      86 15-19               40:43.6     40:52.5      0:08.8      8:10/M
     684    Thomas Lee                        West Hempstead  NY   1532    14   M      39 11-14               40:44.6     41:03.8      0:19.1      8:13/M
     685    Paul Mazzarelli                   Garden City  NY      1720    44   M      43 40-44               40:44.9     42:38.9      1:53.9      8:32/M
     686    Jackie Cameron                    Rockville Centre  N   341    48   F      18 45-49               40:45.6     41:19.3      0:33.7      8:16/M
     687    John ("Jack") Doherty             Garden City  NY       730    11   M      40 11-14               40:45.7     42:59.7      2:13.9      8:36/M
     688    Kara McNelis                      Garden City  NY      4010    19   F      26 15-19               40:45.9     42:04.4      1:18.5      8:25/M
     689    Brien Wigand                      Oceanside  NY        2924    27   M      67 25-29               40:46.3     42:33.9      1:47.5      8:31/M
     690    Jenny Chang                       new York  NY          420    30   F      24 30-34               40:46.7     43:15.6      2:28.9      8:39/M
     691    Cary Epstein                      Hewlett  NY          4433    34   M      49 30-34               40:46.7     40:51.6      0:04.9      8:10/M
     692    Olivia Teng                       dix hills  NY        2739    13   F       8 11-14               40:46.7     43:15.2      2:28.5      8:39/M
     693    Martha Berdote                    Baldwin  NY           155    42   F      12 40-44               40:47.0     41:11.4      0:24.4      8:14/M
     694    William Reilly                    Garden City  NY      3966    45   M      47 45-49               40:47.1     40:58.5      0:11.4      8:12/M
     695    Angelina Suau                     Garden City  NY      3469    11   F       9 11-14               40:49.1     41:32.7      0:43.6      8:18/M
     696    James Cowie                       Pearl River  NY      4137    12   M      41 11-14               40:49.4     40:59.7      0:10.3      8:12/M
     697    Tommy McGrath                     new hyde park  NY    1787    51   M      35 50-54               40:49.6     41:23.2      0:33.5      8:17/M
     698    Anthony Suau                      Garden City  NY      3468    11   M      42 11-14               40:50.4     41:35.1      0:44.7      8:19/M
     699    Brendan Lee                       Garden City  NY      3361    26   M      68 25-29               40:50.7     40:59.2      0:08.5      8:12/M
     700    Timothy Gola                      Point Lookout  NY    1044    43   M      44 40-44               40:50.8     42:05.4      1:14.5      8:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     701    George DeMarinis                  West Hempstead  NY    669    49   F      19 45-49               40:51.1     41:48.9      0:57.7      8:22/M
     702    Farrell Dolan                     Stewart manor  NY     732    42   M      45 40-44               40:51.3     43:36.8      2:45.5      8:43/M
     703    Rich Miceli                       Rockville Centre  N  1841    41   M      46 40-44               40:51.9     41:32.7      0:40.7      8:18/M
     704    Dawn Sullivan                     Floral Park  NY      2682    47   F      20 45-49               40:52.2     43:19.6      2:27.4      8:40/M
     705    Brooke Salmon                     West Hempstead  NY   3423    17   F      27 15-19               40:52.6     42:12.1      1:19.5      8:26/M
     706    Kishan Batra                      garden city  NY       129    13   M      43 11-14               40:53.4     41:26.9      0:33.4      8:17/M
     707    Christopher Smith                 Garden City  NY      3845    37   M      59 35-39               40:53.7     41:00.4      0:06.7      8:12/M
     708    Julie Kolm                        Wantagh  NY          1440    38   F      14 35-39               40:54.1     42:43.6      1:49.5      8:33/M
     709    A.J. Niedermeyer                  MANASQUAN  NJ        2020    15   M      87 15-19               40:55.0     43:01.9      2:06.9      8:36/M
     710    Christopher Bier                  Brooklyn  NY          165    29   M      69 25-29               40:55.5     43:19.3      2:23.8      8:40/M
     711    Heather Maciaszek                 Garden City  NY      1634    33   F      25 30-34               40:55.5     41:52.9      0:57.4      8:22/M
     712    Peter von Bartheld                Wilton  CT           2858    44   M      47 40-44               40:56.0     41:00.5      0:04.5      8:12/M
     713    Sean Curran                       Garden City  NY       598    17   M      88 15-19               40:56.9     40:56.9                  8:11/M
     714    Peggy Garte                       Garden City  NY       981    35   F      15 35-39               40:56.9     41:21.4      0:24.4      8:16/M
     715    Peter Kelly                       Garden City  NY      1381    27   M      70 25-29               40:57.2     43:36.9      2:39.7      8:43/M
     716    Judith Latta                      Garden City  NY      1510    60   F       2 60-64               40:58.4     41:14.8      0:16.4      8:15/M
     717    Ryan Halsted                      Garden City  NY      1147    39   M      60 35-39               40:59.9     42:48.5      1:48.6      8:34/M
     718    Stephen Morello                   West Hempstead  NY   1915    22   M      52 20-24               41:00.2     41:30.9      0:30.7      8:18/M
     719    Jack McShane                      Garden City  NY      1812    14   M      44 11-14               41:01.3     41:35.6      0:34.3      8:19/M
     720    Brendan Sweeney                   Floral Park  NY      2708    43   M      48 40-44               41:02.4     42:29.9      1:27.4      8:30/M
     721    Lauren Mistretta                  Garden City  NY      1863    12   F      10 11-14               41:02.8     41:12.1      0:09.3      8:14/M
     722    Lori Bellusci                     floral park  NY      3773    27   F      41 25-29               41:03.0     42:44.3      1:41.2      8:33/M
     723    Brian Browne                      West Hempstead  NY    288    43   M      49 40-44               41:03.2     41:33.6      0:30.4      8:19/M
     724    Catherine Cooke                   Garden City  NY       534    41   F      13 40-44               41:03.3     41:13.9      0:10.5      8:15/M
     725    Marich Prager                     Garden City  NY      3416    33   F      26 30-34               41:03.3     41:34.9      0:31.5      8:19/M
     726    Connor Cowie                      Garden City  NY       572    14   M      45 11-14               41:03.4     41:47.3      0:43.8      8:21/M
     727    William Prager                    Garden City  NY      3415    34   M      50 30-34               41:04.1     41:35.4      0:31.3      8:19/M
     728    Jacqueline Andreuzzi              Garden City  NY        47    14   F      11 11-14               41:04.2     41:25.4      0:21.1      8:17/M
     729    Brandon Cajuste                   Fairlawn  OH          332    31   M      51 30-34               41:05.0     41:53.9      0:48.9      8:23/M
     730    Michael Crowley                   Garden City  NY       586    46   M      48 45-49               41:05.4     41:44.2      0:38.8      8:21/M
     731    Lauren Cajuste                    Fairlawn  OH          333    31   F      27 30-34               41:05.5     41:54.5      0:48.9      8:23/M
     732    Mario Karlovic                    Floral Park  NY      1353    58   M      20 55-59               41:06.5     44:12.3      3:05.8      8:50/M
     733    Robert Connolly                   Mineola  NY           520    42   M      50 40-44               41:06.8     43:49.4      2:42.5      8:46/M
     734    Robert Gage                       Garden City  NY      3460    59   M      21 55-59               41:08.5     41:20.8      0:12.3      8:16/M
     735    Costa Trikas                      North bellmore  NY   2789    21   M      53 20-24               41:08.6     42:08.1      0:59.4      8:26/M
     736    Sean Proctor                      West Hempstead  NY   2244    22   M      54 20-24               41:08.7     42:07.8      0:59.1      8:25/M
     737    Marisa Cameron                    Garden City  NY       342    20   F      34 20-24               41:09.4     42:28.9      1:19.5      8:30/M
     738    Jaclyn Balder                     los angeles  CA       105    25   F      42 25-29               41:09.7     42:33.4      1:23.7      8:31/M
     739    Julia Kavan                       GARDEN CITY  NY      1364    14   F      12 11-14               41:10.1     43:39.7      2:29.5      8:44/M
     740    Gregory Scholz                    Keene  NH            2499    42   M      51 40-44               41:10.1     42:15.4      1:05.2      8:27/M
     741    Cailinn Connolly                  Manhasset  NY         514    26   F      43 25-29               41:10.2     43:39.4      2:29.2      8:44/M
     742    Walter Winchurch                  Garden City  NY      3410    60   M       5 60-64               41:11.2     41:47.1      0:35.8      8:21/M
     743    Michael Ludwig                    Rockville Centre  N  1618    60   M       6 60-64               41:11.3     42:44.4      1:33.1      8:33/M
     744    Barry Dille                       Garden City  NY       717    43   M      52 40-44               41:11.7     41:35.4      0:23.6      8:19/M
     745    Thomas Scheuer                    East Williston  NY   2468    28   M      71 25-29               41:12.1     43:14.1      2:01.9      8:39/M
     746    Nick Testa                        Westbury  NY         2745    30   M      52 30-34               41:12.7     42:42.5      1:29.8      8:32/M
     747    Miriam Callahan                   Garden City  NY       334    27   F      44 25-29               41:13.4     42:16.7      1:03.3      8:27/M
     748    Zachary Rifkind                   Great Neck  NY       2333    26   M      72 25-29               41:13.7     42:12.2      0:58.4      8:26/M
     749    David Resnick                     New Hyde Park  NY    2319    21   M      55 20-24               41:14.7     42:19.5      1:04.8      8:28/M
     750    Neil Vendetti                     Garden City  NY      2832    37   M      61 35-39               41:15.6     43:16.4      2:00.7      8:39/M
     751    Emily Cole                        Garden City  NY      4140    20   F      35 20-24               41:16.1     42:20.5      1:04.4      8:28/M
     752    vincent O'Donoghue                NYC  NY              2065    66   M       1 65-69               41:16.6     42:08.2      0:51.6      8:26/M
     753    Brian DiGregorio                  Lynbrook  NY          715    19   M      89 15-19               41:16.7     42:15.1      0:58.4      8:27/M
     754    Michael Dempsey                   Garden City  NY      3458    17   M      90 15-19               41:17.0     41:21.1      0:04.1      8:16/M
     755    Larry DiGregorio                  Lynbrook  NY          716    51   M      36 50-54               41:17.5     42:15.7      0:58.2      8:27/M
     756    Ryan Michel                       Garden city  NY      1843    12   M      46 11-14               41:18.7     41:39.9      0:21.1      8:20/M
     757    Nicholas Krawiec                  Garden City  NY      3412    13   M      47 11-14               41:18.7     41:31.7      0:12.9      8:18/M
     758    Rob Levy                          Plainview  NY        1564    42   M      53 40-44               41:19.1     41:26.6      0:07.5      8:17/M
     759    Lauren Kulmann                    New York  NY         1478    37   F      16 35-39               41:19.3     41:28.1      0:08.7      8:18/M
     760    louis renzo                       east rockaway  NY    2314    28   M      73 25-29               41:19.6     41:33.1      0:13.5      8:19/M
     761    Nico Ritrato                      Franklin Square  NY  3921    19   M      91 15-19               41:20.0     42:37.4      1:17.3      8:31/M
     762    Jack Kenny                        Garden City  NY      3488    15   M      92 15-19               41:20.3     41:41.1      0:20.8      8:20/M
     763    Kevin Hall                        Floral Park  NY      1142    19   M      93 15-19               41:20.7     41:58.9      0:38.1      8:24/M
     764    Adam Rozakis                      Garden City  NY      2373    23   M      56 20-24               41:21.0     43:00.8      1:39.7      8:36/M
     765    Lyndsay Boelsen                   Garden City  NY       208    26   F      45 25-29               41:21.1     42:02.6      0:41.4      8:24/M
     766    Lisa LaChance                     Watertown  CT        1484    38   F      17 35-39               41:21.4     41:30.5      0:09.1      8:18/M
     767    Briana Holbrook                   New York  NY         1237    32   F      28 30-34               41:21.6     41:30.7      0:09.1      8:18/M
     768    Stephanie Saccente                Kings Park  NY       2406    19   F      28 15-19               41:21.8     42:39.4      1:17.5      8:32/M
     769    Steve Capozzoli                   East Williston  NY    362    48   M      49 45-49               41:21.9     42:09.7      0:47.7      8:26/M
     770    Jennifer Riano-Goez               Freeport  NY         2325    40   F      14 40-44               41:22.7     42:13.1      0:50.3      8:27/M
     771    Abbe Kellner                      Rockville Centre  N  1373    47   F      21 45-49               41:22.8     42:10.3      0:47.5      8:26/M
     772    Doug Pacella                      Rockville Centre  N  2122    44   M      54 40-44               41:23.3     41:40.9      0:17.5      8:20/M
     773    Matt Coogan                       Brooklyn  NY         4150    44   M      55 40-44               41:23.4     41:52.9      0:29.4      8:22/M
     774    James Adams                       Garden City  NY      4119    12   M      48 11-14               41:24.0     41:42.1      0:18.1      8:20/M
     775    Luke O'Brien                      Westbury  NY         3954    13   M      49 11-14               41:24.1     42:54.1      1:29.9      8:35/M
     776    Chris Gregorio                    New York  NY         1085    26   M      74 25-29               41:24.2     42:18.9      0:54.7      8:28/M
     777    Matthew Lodge                     Timonium  MD         1592    18   M      94 15-19               41:24.4     41:53.1      0:28.7      8:23/M
     778    Alyssa Mazurek                    Hauppauge  NY        1719    27   F      46 25-29               41:24.4     42:03.1      0:38.7      8:25/M
     779    Matthew Yatsyla                   Freeport  NY         2973    35   M      62 35-39               41:24.4     43:11.3      1:46.8      8:38/M
     780    Bruce Bartlett                    Garden City  NY       121    26   M      75 25-29               41:25.1     44:00.3      2:35.2      8:48/M
     781    Liz Marshall                      Rockville Centre  N  1685    35   F      18 35-39               41:25.4     41:31.9      0:06.4      8:18/M
     782    Marisa Buckley                    Oceanside  NY         293    38   F      19 35-39               41:25.6     41:31.9      0:06.2      8:18/M
     783    Joseph Bellesheim                 Floral Park  NY       147    24   M      57 20-24               41:25.7     42:06.6      0:40.9      8:25/M
     784    Chris Caluori                     garden city  NY       336    14   M      50 11-14               41:25.9     41:44.6      0:18.7      8:21/M
     785    Rafael De Los Angeles             New Rochelle  NY      639    37   M      63 35-39               41:25.9     41:35.1      0:09.1      8:19/M
     786    Jennifer Barry                    Rockville Centre  N   120    44   F      15 40-44               41:26.8     42:21.1      0:54.3      8:28/M
     787    Nikki Sliwak                      Wantagh  NY          2586    49   F      22 45-49               41:27.2     42:35.4      1:08.1      8:31/M
     788    Ryan Scott                        Garden City  NY      2513    18   M      95 15-19               41:27.4     42:22.8      0:55.3      8:28/M
     789    Andrew Strack                     Merrick  NY          2665    17   M      96 15-19               41:27.5     44:03.5      2:35.9      8:49/M
     790    Joanna Reda                       Valley Stream  NY    2293    30   F      29 30-34               41:28.0     42:20.1      0:52.1      8:28/M
     791    Jeannette Balantic                Floral Park  NY       104    46   F      23 45-49               41:28.0     42:19.7      0:51.7      8:28/M
     792    Liam Glynn                        Garden City  NY      1035    14   M      51 11-14               41:28.8     41:51.6      0:22.8      8:22/M
     793    James Burke                       Garden City  NY       300    50   M      37 50-54               41:30.1     41:59.4      0:29.3      8:24/M
     794    Joshua Fisher                     Merrick  NY           900    19   M      97 15-19               41:30.2     42:16.8      0:46.6      8:27/M
     795    Bryan Brady II                    Roslyn Heights  NY    247    48   F      24 45-49               41:30.6     42:35.1      1:04.5      8:31/M
     796    Jacob Schoenfeld                  Franklin Square  NY  2496    13   M      52 11-14               41:30.6     44:00.7      2:30.1      8:48/M
     797    Claire Carney                     Garden City  NY       376    13   F      13 11-14               41:30.9     41:30.9                  8:18/M
     798    Michael Meyers                    Garden City  NY      3392    38   M      64 35-39               41:32.1     42:01.9      0:29.8      8:24/M
     799    Nolan Carey                       East Meadow  NY      4017    15   M      98 15-19               41:32.7     42:36.3      1:03.6      8:31/M
     800    Sophia Muccini                    Douglaston  NY       1937    12   F      14 11-14               41:32.7     43:09.4      1:36.6      8:38/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     801    Carlos Yanez                      ELMONT  NY           2970    56   M      22 55-59               41:32.8     42:33.7      1:00.9      8:31/M
     802    Brian Mullin                      Hoboken  NJ          4113    25   M      76 25-29               41:33.0     42:29.4      0:56.3      8:30/M
     803    Jack Zawadzki                     Douglaston  NY       4027    11   M      53 11-14               41:33.5     43:10.1      1:36.6      8:38/M
     804    Ross Chapman                      New Providence  NJ    423    35   M      65 35-39               41:33.7     41:54.6      0:20.8      8:23/M
     805    William Scheuerer                 New York  NY         2469    26   M      77 25-29               41:34.1     42:27.9      0:53.8      8:29/M
     806    Matthew Moody                     Garden City  NY      1891    13   M      54 11-14               41:35.7     41:44.6      0:08.9      8:21/M
     807    Jack Shutkind                     Rockville Centre  N  2560    18   M      99 15-19               41:35.9     41:48.4      0:12.4      8:22/M
     808    Patrick Quinn                     garden city  NY      2271    41   M      56 40-44               41:36.2     42:43.4      1:07.1      8:33/M
     809    Morgan Salmon                     West Hempstead  NY   3421    12   F      15 11-14               41:36.2     42:56.4      1:20.1      8:35/M
     810    David Carey                       East Meadow  NY      4018    19   M     100 15-19               41:36.4     42:40.1      1:03.6      8:32/M
     811    Paul Cowie                        Pearl River  NY      4085    47   M      50 45-49               41:36.6     41:47.3      0:10.6      8:21/M
     812    Lisa Guarascio                    Seaford  NY          4053    53   F       8 50-54               41:37.9     42:24.6      0:46.7      8:29/M
     813    Michael Cohen                     Plainview  NY         483    39   M      66 35-39               41:38.0     42:01.5      0:23.5      8:24/M
     814    James Crowley                     Garden City  NY       585    12   M      55 11-14               41:38.5     41:46.9      0:08.3      8:21/M
     815    Catherine Zacchea                 Forest Hills  NY     2984    32   F      30 30-34               41:38.8     43:32.3      1:53.5      8:42/M
     816    Kaitlyn Grigoleit                 Floral park  NY      1092    25   F      47 25-29               41:39.0     43:32.4      1:53.3      8:42/M
     817    Leanne Weiner                     New York  NY         2903    30   F      31 30-34               41:39.3     42:03.9      0:24.5      8:25/M
     818    Brian Walsh                       Garden City  NY      3911    20   M      58 20-24               41:40.0     43:50.7      2:10.6      8:46/M
     819    Eric Ornstein                     Massapequa  NY       2102    37   M      67 35-39               41:40.5     43:50.7      2:10.2      8:46/M
     820    Thomas Maher                      Garden City  NY      3668    48   M      51 45-49               41:40.8     42:27.1      0:46.3      8:29/M
     821    Lynn Kotler                       New york  NY         1453    52   F       9 50-54               41:40.9     42:22.5      0:41.6      8:28/M
     822    Justin Psaki                      Garden City  NY      2248    39   M      68 35-39               41:41.3     42:26.7      0:45.3      8:29/M
     823    Thomas Kelly                      GARDEN CITY  NY      1385    47   M      52 45-49               41:42.4     42:13.1      0:30.6      8:27/M
     824    Craig McQuade                     Floral Park  NY      1810    43   M      57 40-44               41:43.1     42:29.5      0:46.4      8:30/M
     825    Jessica Oliveri                   Mineola  NY          2085    32   F      32 30-34               41:43.6     43:06.9      1:23.2      8:37/M
     826    Megan Sprottle                    Garden City  NY      3464    14   F      16 11-14               41:44.8     42:26.9      0:42.1      8:29/M
     827    Michael Hiller                    new york  NY         3929    44   M      58 40-44               41:46.0     41:56.6      0:10.6      8:23/M
     828    Laura Kadamus                     Garden City  NY      1340    27   F      48 25-29               41:46.5     43:30.3      1:43.8      8:42/M
     829    Siena Muccini                     Douglaston  NY       4084    10   F       2  0-10               41:47.2     43:23.2      1:35.9      8:41/M
     830    Jeanne Buccellalo                 Garden City  NY      4426    41   F      16 40-44               41:47.3     43:06.5      1:19.1      8:37/M
     831    John Murphy                       Garden City  NY      3378    14   M      56 11-14               41:47.6     41:47.6                  8:21/M
     832    Matthew Melford                   Garden City  NY      1824    33   M      53 30-34               41:48.0     43:00.9      1:12.9      8:36/M
     833    James Martinez                    williston park  NY   1692    26   M      78 25-29               41:48.0     42:02.6      0:14.5      8:24/M
     834    Eleanor Lewin                     rvc  NY              1566    47   F      25 45-49               41:49.1     42:01.7      0:12.6      8:24/M
     835    Nathan Rohrmeler                  E Atlantic beach  N  3926    35   M      69 35-39               41:49.7     42:30.1      0:40.4      8:30/M
     836    Lucas Muccini                     Douglaston  NY       1934     0   M       6  0-10               41:50.6     43:27.1      1:36.5      8:41/M
     837    Marissa Mehling                   Garden City  NY      1818    12   F      17 11-14               41:50.8     42:00.1      0:09.3      8:24/M
     838    Tara Fitzgerald                   New Hyde Park  NY    3885    40   F      17 40-44               41:50.8     42:41.7      0:50.8      8:32/M
     839    Allyson Genova-Hall               New York  NY          995    42   F      18 40-44               41:50.9     41:50.9                  8:22/M
     840    Jordan Scheiman                   New York  NY         2467    29   M      79 25-29               41:51.1     43:41.9      1:50.8      8:44/M
     841    Lauren Williams                   Garden city  NY      2935    24   F      36 20-24               41:51.2     42:01.5      0:10.3      8:24/M
     842    Aileen Joan Quattlander           Garden City  NY      2262    21   F      37 20-24               41:51.7     42:08.2      0:16.5      8:26/M
     843    Kenneth Flood                     East Meadow  NY       917    43   M      59 40-44               41:52.0     42:51.2      0:59.2      8:34/M
     844    Lauren Portnoy                    Sea Cliff  NY        2226    26   F      49 25-29               41:52.3     42:41.6      0:49.3      8:32/M
     845    Jennifer Chaputian                Rockville Centre  N   424    33   F      33 30-34               41:52.6     42:42.4      0:49.7      8:32/M
     846    Kevin Wizbicki                    East Meadow  NY      4133    54   M      38 50-54               41:52.8     41:58.4      0:05.6      8:24/M
     847    Mark Goldberg                     Floral Park  NY      1046    15   M     101 15-19               41:52.9     42:17.3      0:24.3      8:27/M
     848    Mike Trabold                      Garden City  NY      2777    46   M      53 45-49               41:52.9     43:46.3      1:53.3      8:45/M
     849    Heather Wenzel                    Garden City  NY      3696    32   M      54 30-34               41:53.0     43:23.4      1:30.4      8:41/M
     850    Owen Serkes                       Garden City  NY      2535    11   M      57 11-14               41:53.3     42:09.1      0:15.7      8:26/M
     851    Michael Wenzel                    Garden City  NY      3695    31   M      55 30-34               41:53.4     43:23.8      1:30.4      8:41/M
     852    John Berkery                      Garden City  NY      3744    13   M      58 11-14               41:53.5     42:09.4      0:15.9      8:26/M
     853    Julia Rexon                       New York  NY         2323    27   F      50 25-29               41:53.6     44:23.1      2:29.5      8:53/M
     854    Joe Gambino                       Floral Park  NY       973    71   M       1 70-74               41:53.8     42:21.1      0:27.3      8:28/M
     855    Danny Serkes                      Garden City  NY      2531    11   M      59 11-14               41:53.9     42:09.1      0:15.1      8:26/M
     856    Julia Fornasar                    Garden City  NY       927    12   F      18 11-14               41:54.3     42:03.1      0:08.8      8:25/M
     857    Matthew Joseph                    Garden City  NY      1333    11   M      60 11-14               41:54.8     42:09.1      0:14.3      8:26/M
     858    Zeynep Sumer King                 Valley Stream  NY    2700    39   F      20 35-39               41:55.1     42:41.7      0:46.5      8:32/M
     859    María Morales                     Valley Stream  NY    1898    52   F      10 50-54               41:55.3     42:41.7      0:46.3      8:32/M
     860    Brian Tempesta                    Garden City  NY      2737    24   M      59 20-24               41:55.5     42:49.8      0:54.2      8:34/M
     861    Marysabel Gomez                   Queens Village  MS   1053    23   F      38 20-24               41:55.8     42:19.1      0:23.3      8:28/M
     862    Kristen Focella                   Floral park  NY       923    24   F      39 20-24               41:56.0     44:32.2      2:36.1      8:54/M
     863    Tara Kelly                        West Hempstead  NY   1383    20   F      40 20-24               41:56.1     43:27.4      1:31.2      8:41/M
     864    Vivian Gomez                      Queens Village  NY   1054    21   F      41 20-24               41:56.2     42:19.1      0:22.9      8:28/M
     865    Chris Bingold                     Floral park  NY       176    24   M      60 20-24               41:56.4     44:32.6      2:36.1      8:54/M
     866    Andrew Joseph                     Garden City  NY      1331    11   M      61 11-14               41:56.5     42:11.9      0:15.4      8:26/M
     867    Anthony Guluzzi                   Massapequa  NY       1116    29   M      80 25-29               41:56.9     43:24.8      1:27.9      8:41/M
     868    Jesse Raymond                     Lynbrook  NY         2291    32   M      56 30-34               41:57.0     42:54.6      0:57.6      8:35/M
     869    Matt harty                        brooklyn  NY         1181    33   M      57 30-34               41:57.1     44:13.3      2:16.2      8:51/M
     870    Michael Cassatto                  Rockville Centre  N   394    53   M      39 50-54               41:57.2     42:52.1      0:54.9      8:34/M
     871    Patricia Bingold                  garden city  NY       178    50   F      11 50-54               41:57.3     44:33.6      2:36.2      8:55/M
     872    Jason Domingo                     Massapequa  NY        738    27   M      81 25-29               41:58.0     42:08.6      0:10.6      8:26/M
     873    Aidan Logan                       Garden city  NY      1594    18   M     102 15-19               41:58.4     42:18.9      0:20.5      8:28/M
     874    Brian Malone                      Rosylin  NY          1653    48   M      54 45-49               41:58.5     42:49.4      0:50.9      8:34/M
     875    Sean McKeown                      brooklyn  NY         1797    28   M      82 25-29               41:58.9     44:28.5      2:29.5      8:54/M
     876    Conor McKeown                     Floral Park  NY      1796    25   M      83 25-29               41:58.9     44:28.5      2:29.5      8:54/M
     877    Christorpher Allen                Garden City  NY      3316    10   M       7  0-10               41:59.6     42:06.6      0:06.9      8:25/M
     878    Jenna Gaskell                     Rockville Centre  N   982    33   F      34 30-34               42:00.6     42:45.6      0:44.9      8:33/M
     879    Thomas Burke                      North bellmore  NY    304    33   M      58 30-34               42:01.0     42:58.7      0:57.7      8:36/M
     880    Alison Commender                  Larchmont  NY         504    21   F      42 20-24               42:01.0     43:10.6      1:09.5      8:38/M
     881    David Palmer                      garden city  NY      2135    44   M      60 40-44               42:01.2     42:05.9      0:04.6      8:25/M
     882    Kevin Kiely                       Garden CIty  NY      1409    52   M      40 50-54               42:02.2     42:38.1      0:35.9      8:32/M
     883    Nina Sabatini                     Massapequa  NY       4067    22   F      43 20-24               42:02.4     44:09.6      2:07.2      8:50/M
     884    Brandon Noll                      Garden City  NY      2028    12   M      62 11-14               42:03.3     42:39.6      0:36.2      8:32/M
     885    Victoria Ernst                    Garden City  NY       839    11   F      19 11-14               42:03.4     42:10.7      0:07.2      8:26/M
     886    Alexandra Schindler               West Hempstead  NY   2473    19   F      29 15-19               42:03.8     42:31.7      0:27.8      8:30/M
     887    Joseph Bonomo                     Massapequa Park  NY   217    31   M      59 30-34               42:04.3     43:15.8      1:11.4      8:39/M
     888    Zack Dorkings                     Garden City  NY       761    24   M      61 20-24               42:04.5     44:09.1      2:04.6      8:50/M
     889    Brian Brady                       jupiter  FL           241    39   M      70 35-39               42:05.2     42:34.5      0:29.2      8:31/M
     890    Ellen McCarthy                    Garden City  NY      1743    25   F      51 25-29               42:05.3     43:09.6      1:04.3      8:38/M
     891    Tricia O'Brien                    Rockville Centre  N  2051    31   F      35 30-34               42:05.5     42:21.7      0:16.2      8:28/M
     892    Janice Ryan                       Garden City  NY      2396    42   F      19 40-44               42:06.2     43:03.1      0:56.8      8:37/M
     893    David O'Donnell                   Long Beach  NY       2063    30   M      60 30-34               42:06.6     43:22.1      1:15.5      8:40/M
     894    Mary Littlefield                  Long Beach  NY       1588    28   F      52 25-29               42:06.6     43:22.1      1:15.5      8:40/M
     895    Matthew Giordano                  Garden City  NY      1024    20   M      62 20-24               42:06.6     44:26.8      2:20.2      8:53/M
     896    Kyle Hogan                        New York  NY         1236    28   M      84 25-29               42:08.1     44:29.9      2:21.8      8:54/M
     897    Christopher Ray                   Rockville Center  N  3398    28   M      85 25-29               42:08.9     44:28.4      2:19.5      8:54/M
     898    Sarah Langan                      Brooklyn  NY         1500    40   F      20 40-44               42:09.1     42:09.1                  8:26/M
     899    Jennifer Albert                   New York  NY           16    31   F      36 30-34               42:10.0     42:39.3      0:29.2      8:32/M
     900    Christine Ray                     Rockville Center  N  3399    27   F      53 25-29               42:11.3     44:30.8      2:19.5      8:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     901    Shaun Murphy                      Port Chester  NY     1984    39   M      71 35-39               42:11.3     44:57.8      2:46.4      8:59/M
     902    Scott Brennan                     Mineola  NY           266    35   M      72 35-39               42:11.8     43:54.6      1:42.7      8:47/M
     903    Trent Biscone                     Garden City  NY       186    13   M      63 11-14               42:12.5     43:07.2      0:54.7      8:37/M
     904    Alberto Aristizabal               merrick  NY            69    58   M      23 55-59               42:12.5     42:24.1      0:11.5      8:29/M
     905    Steven Cronin                     Malverne  NY          579    21   M      63 20-24               42:14.1     43:18.9      1:04.7      8:40/M
     906    John Strack                       Merrick  NY          2667    49   M      55 45-49               42:14.1     44:50.1      2:35.9      8:58/M
     907    Julie McCormack                   Darien  CT           4056    38   F      21 35-39               42:14.8     42:27.6      0:12.8      8:29/M
     908    Magaly McCauley                   Williston Park  NY   1748    47   F      26 45-49               42:14.8     42:26.5      0:11.6      8:29/M
     909    Veronica Mallozzi                 Garden City  NY      1652    54   F      12 50-54               42:14.9     42:33.7      0:18.7      8:31/M
     910    Steven Teslik                     Alexandria  VA       2744    60   M       7 60-64               42:15.6     42:15.6                  8:27/M
     911    Kyle Ober                         Garden City  NY      2041    15   M     103 15-19               42:16.2     42:43.4      0:27.1      8:33/M
     912    Alexis Arvanitis                  Astoria  NY          3975    31   M      61 30-34               42:17.4     43:17.9      1:00.4      8:39/M
     913    Elizabeth Montemarano             Malverne  NY         1886    26   F      54 25-29               42:17.5     43:27.9      1:10.4      8:41/M
     914    Thaomas Germana                   new Hyde Park  NY    1003    14   M      64 11-14               42:18.1     43:36.6      1:18.4      8:43/M
     915    Timmy Cappitelli                  Rockville centre  N   370    12   M      65 11-14               42:18.2     43:50.7      1:32.5      8:46/M
     916    Alan Cockern                      Franklin Square  NY   470    41   M      61 40-44               42:18.7     43:20.4      1:01.7      8:40/M
     917    Tim Jefferies                     Norwalk  CT          1315    34   M      62 30-34               42:19.6     44:18.1      1:58.5      8:52/M
     918    Kyle Carney                       Garden City  NY       379    11   M      66 11-14               42:20.1     42:34.9      0:14.7      8:31/M
     919    Jaclyn Proctor                    West Hempstead  NY   2243    19   F      30 15-19               42:20.1     43:18.9      0:58.7      8:40/M
     920    Bill Harrison                     Garden City  NY      1176    33   M      63 30-34               42:20.4     43:59.6      1:39.2      8:48/M
     921    Rachel Last                       Little Neck  NY      1509    23   F      44 20-24               42:20.7     42:50.6      0:29.8      8:34/M
     922    John Feyer                        garden city  NY       874    49   M      56 45-49               42:21.2     42:46.9      0:25.7      8:33/M
     923    Andrea Schaeffer                  Great Neck  NY       2463    52   F      13 50-54               42:21.2     42:31.4      0:10.1      8:30/M
     924    Paula Inserra                     Richmond  VA         1287    45   F      27 45-49               42:22.8     43:00.4      0:37.5      8:36/M
     925    Tim Vassilakos                    Massapequa Park  NY  2827    28   M      86 25-29               42:23.7     44:01.9      1:38.2      8:48/M
     926    Vincent Carey                     East Meadow  NY      4019    46   M      57 45-49               42:24.1     43:30.4      1:06.2      8:42/M
     927    Matt Gately                       Floral Park  NY       984    47   M      58 45-49               42:24.3     44:04.1      1:39.8      8:49/M
     928    Nicholas DiGiuseppi               Franklin Square  NY   712    28   M      87 25-29               42:24.3     43:58.6      1:34.3      8:48/M
     929    Christopher Caporicci             Garden City  NY       354    43   M      62 40-44               42:24.6     44:54.4      2:29.7      8:59/M
     930    Alyssa Siano                      New York  NY         2561    24   F      45 20-24               42:24.9     43:45.9      1:20.9      8:45/M
     931    Jenna Daly                        Garden City  NY      3786    24   F      46 20-24               42:24.9     43:45.9      1:20.9      8:45/M
     932    Kate Brewer                       Franklin Square  NY   273    27   F      55 25-29               42:25.0     43:58.6      1:33.6      8:48/M
     933    Kerri Lavender                    New Hyde Park  NY    1522    27   F      56 25-29               42:25.6     42:31.4      0:05.7      8:30/M
     934    Alison Palmer                     garden city  NY      2134    43   F      21 40-44               42:26.9     43:11.7      0:44.7      8:38/M
     935    Ian Peach                         South Hempstead  NY  2172    25   M      88 25-29               42:27.0     43:07.3      0:40.2      8:37/M
     936    Robert Stefanik                   garden city  NY      2642    49   M      59 45-49               42:27.2     42:53.6      0:26.4      8:35/M
     937    Megan Eaton                       Garden City  NY       806    25   F      57 25-29               42:27.8     43:51.1      1:23.3      8:46/M
     938    Fiona Peach                       Astoria  NY          2171    29   F      58 25-29               42:27.9     43:07.4      0:39.5      8:37/M
     939    Greg Sisco                        Oceanside  NY        2578    20   M      64 20-24               42:28.4     43:41.7      1:13.3      8:44/M
     940    Frank Mortimer                    Smithtown  NY        1925    32   M      64 30-34               42:28.8     43:00.2      0:31.3      8:36/M
     941    Jackie Hochheiser                 Garden City  NY      1231    18   F      31 15-19               42:29.3     43:35.2      1:05.9      8:43/M
     942    Ji won Shon                       Fresh meadows  NY    2558    23   F      47 20-24               42:29.3     43:25.8      0:56.5      8:41/M
     943    Brigid Murphy                     New York  NY         1966    26   F      59 25-29               42:29.3     44:22.4      1:53.1      8:52/M
     944    Donald McGowan Jr.                Garden City  NY      1782    52   M      41 50-54               42:29.7     42:49.1      0:19.3      8:34/M
     945    Gregory Giordano                  Garden City  NY      1022    21   M      65 20-24               42:29.8     44:50.5      2:20.7      8:58/M
     946    Sonya Morrison                    Williamsburg  VA     3844    55   F       3 55-59               42:30.2     42:30.2                  8:30/M
     947    Andine Sniffin                    Providence  RI       4108    43   F      22 40-44               42:30.4     43:28.3      0:57.8      8:42/M
     948    Katherine Coffey                  Garden City  NY       478    13   F      20 11-14               42:30.5     42:39.4      0:08.8      8:32/M
     949    Thomas Skahill                    Garden City  NY      3758    12   M      67 11-14               42:30.6     42:52.8      0:22.2      8:34/M
     950    Glenda Cohen                      Floral park  NY       482    52   F      14 50-54               42:31.7     43:24.2      0:52.4      8:41/M
     951    Ji sung Shon                      Fresh meadows  NY    2557    25   M      89 25-29               42:32.4     43:29.3      0:56.9      8:42/M
     952    Alan Tepper                       Merrick  NY          2740    47   M      60 45-49               42:33.3     43:23.8      0:50.5      8:41/M
     953    Jillian Yoo                       Garden City  NY      2980    20   F      48 20-24               42:33.8     43:45.4      1:11.6      8:45/M
     954    Jerry Coiro                       Mineola  NY           487    73   M       2 70-74               42:33.9     42:42.9      0:08.9      8:32/M
     955    Maria Diglio                      Garden City  NY       714    50   F      15 50-54               42:34.2     43:43.8      1:09.6      8:45/M
     956    Matthew Vella                     Franklin Square  NY  2830    29   M      90 25-29               42:34.2     44:41.7      2:07.5      8:56/M
     957    James Choisez                     Floral Park  NY      4001    47   M      61 45-49               42:34.5     43:10.6      0:36.1      8:38/M
     958    Jimmy Tsakni                      garden city  NY      2797    38   M      73 35-39               42:36.0     45:01.9      2:25.9      9:00/M
     959    Codi Fletcher                     Floral Park  NY       915    18   F      32 15-19               42:36.9     43:27.8      0:50.8      8:41/M
     960    Ken Schlechter                    FLORAL PARK  NY      2476    49   M      62 45-49               42:37.3     43:13.6      0:36.3      8:39/M
     961    Christina Fremgen                 Lindenhurst  NY       948    24   F      49 20-24               42:37.7     44:55.4      2:17.7      8:59/M
     962    Pawel Pereguda                    Garden City  NY      2185    29   M      91 25-29               42:37.7     43:19.6      0:41.9      8:40/M
     963    Jonathan Cooper                   west hempstead  NY    540    65   M       2 65-69               42:37.8     43:32.5      0:54.7      8:42/M
     964    Michaael Papkowich                Great Neck  NY       2144    36   M      74 35-39               42:38.1     43:21.7      0:43.6      8:40/M
     965    Bobby Menges                      Garden City  NY      1825    17   M     104 15-19               42:38.2     42:43.4      0:05.1      8:33/M
     966    Pamela Zapf                       Brooklyn  NY         2986    31   F      37 30-34               42:38.6     42:47.9      0:09.3      8:33/M
     967    Richard Salvato                   Stamford  CT         2411    27   M      92 25-29               42:38.9     43:38.1      0:59.1      8:44/M
     968    Elizabeth Shibles                 Lincroft  NJ         2552    36   F      22 35-39               42:39.3     44:38.9      1:59.5      8:56/M
     969    Laura Mulkeen                     long beach  NY       1948    20   F      50 20-24               42:39.7     43:49.3      1:09.6      8:46/M
     970    Kellyn Baconcici                  GARDEN CITY  NY        95    25   F      60 25-29               42:39.7     43:17.5      0:37.7      8:39/M
     971    Sean Koehler                      New Haven  CT        4077    33   M      65 30-34               42:40.0     44:55.6      2:15.5      8:59/M
     972    Matthew Mancuso                   Jersey City  NJ      1658    26   M      93 25-29               42:40.6     43:52.9      1:12.3      8:46/M
     973    Joe Foxen                         Garden City  NY      3756    13   M      68 11-14               42:40.8     43:02.6      0:21.8      8:36/M
     974    Paul Pettersen                    Garden City  NY      2199    59   M      24 55-59               42:40.9     43:43.2      1:02.2      8:45/M
     975    Christopher Cararo                Garden City  NY      4059    51   M      42 50-54               42:41.3     43:22.6      0:41.2      8:40/M
     976    Justin Schoenfeld                 Franklin Square  NY  2497    14   M      69 11-14               42:41.7     45:12.3      2:30.5      9:02/M
     977    Pierce Archer                     Garden City  NY      3790    11   M      70 11-14               42:41.9     42:56.6      0:14.7      8:35/M
     978    Michele De Collibus               Mineola  NY           634    39   F      23 35-39               42:42.0     44:32.4      1:50.4      8:54/M
     979    Elias Pagonis                     Garden City  NY      3439    14   M      71 11-14               42:42.4     42:52.6      0:10.2      8:34/M
     980    Catherine Ratto                   Floral Park  NY      2290    26   F      61 25-29               42:43.4     44:23.6      1:40.2      8:53/M
     981    Sabrina Jennings                  Elmont  NY           3434    27   F      62 25-29               42:43.8     43:05.4      0:21.5      8:37/M
     982    Christopher Santerlli             Rockville Center  N  2426    26   M      94 25-29               42:43.9     43:12.7      0:28.8      8:38/M
     983    Lisa Suau                         Garden city  NY      2679    43   F      23 40-44               42:45.0     43:31.3      0:46.2      8:42/M
     984    Hap Donovan                       Point lookout  NY     752    65   M       3 65-69               42:45.1     43:02.8      0:17.7      8:36/M
     985    Gloria Coffey                     Mineola  NY           476    44   F      24 40-44               42:45.5     42:54.9      0:09.3      8:35/M
     986    Marc Sourour                      Garden City  NY      2610    23   M      66 20-24               42:46.0     43:48.7      1:02.7      8:46/M
     987    Carlos Guerrero                   New York  NY         3978    31   M      66 30-34               42:47.2     45:58.4      3:11.2      9:12/M
     988    Nicholas Zwilling                 Massapequa  NY       3003    17   M     105 15-19               42:47.6     42:54.1      0:06.5      8:35/M
     989    Joseph Thomas                     Mineola  NY          2750    52   M      43 50-54               42:47.8     45:04.4      2:16.5      9:01/M
     990    John Karcher                      Garden City  NY      4415    12   M      72 11-14               42:47.8     43:24.2      0:36.3      8:41/M
     991    Ryan Buser                        Garden City  NY      4151    21   M      67 20-24               42:48.0     45:31.4      2:43.3      9:06/M
     992    Michael Galeotafiore              N. Massapequa  NY     966    25   M      95 25-29               42:49.2     43:23.4      0:34.2      8:41/M
     993    Tom Amodeo                        Malverne  NY           34    65   M       4 65-69               42:49.2     45:00.5      2:11.2      9:00/M
     994    Jeannine Amodeo                   Malverne  NY           33    29   F      63 25-29               42:49.2     45:00.5      2:11.2      9:00/M
     995    Daniel Rosenberger                Rockville centre  N  2354    15   M     106 15-19               42:49.3     43:13.5      0:24.1      8:39/M
     996    Andrew Holzmaier                  Garden City  NY      1241    31   M      67 30-34               42:49.6     43:46.9      0:57.2      8:45/M
     997    Melissa West                      N Massapequa  NY     2920    25   F      64 25-29               42:49.7     43:23.6      0:33.8      8:41/M
     998    Jane LaRosa                       Garden City  NY      3414    40   F      25 40-44               42:50.1     44:50.6      2:00.5      8:58/M
     999    Katie McGoldrick                  Stewart Manor  NY    1773    17   F      33 15-19               42:52.0     44:52.3      2:00.3      8:58/M
    1000    Laura Cody                        Floral park  NY       473    45   F      28 45-49               42:52.6     45:31.1      2:38.4      9:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1001    John McMahon                      Rockville Centre  N  1805    50   M      44 50-54               42:53.7     43:45.2      0:51.5      8:45/M
    1002    Yonatan Benyamini                 Roslyn  NY            153    20   M      68 20-24               42:54.7     43:32.1      0:37.3      8:42/M
    1003    Sean Curtis                       Wantagh  NY           600    13   M      73 11-14               42:55.0     43:06.9      0:11.8      8:37/M
    1004    Kristi Leicht                     Williston Park  NY   1538    20   F      51 20-24               42:55.0     43:31.8      0:36.7      8:42/M
    1005    Katie Walsh                       Pt. Pleasant  NJ     4117    23   F      52 20-24               42:55.1     45:05.4      2:10.2      9:01/M
    1006    Ilana Lipowicz                    Albertson  NY        1586    20   F      53 20-24               42:55.1     43:32.1      0:36.9      8:42/M
    1007    Brian Crowell                     Hempstead, NY  NY     582    37   M      75 35-39               42:55.1     43:36.6      0:41.4      8:43/M
    1008    Kate Snider                       Roslyn  NY           2602    19   F      34 15-19               42:55.2     43:32.6      0:37.3      8:42/M
    1009    Emily Hordern                     Malverne  NY         1251    27   F      65 25-29               42:55.4     43:51.2      0:55.7      8:46/M
    1010    Aaron Gorham                      West Hempstead  NY   1063    42   M      63 40-44               42:55.7     45:53.4      2:57.7      9:11/M
    1011    Mike Rzeszut                      Astoria  NY          2401    24   M      69 20-24               42:56.4     44:15.8      1:19.3      8:51/M
    1012    Theresa Rzeszut                   Astoria  NY          2402    23   F      54 20-24               42:56.9     44:16.2      1:19.3      8:51/M
    1013    Erik Andersen                     Garden City  NY      3336    38   M      76 35-39               42:57.0     45:27.4      2:30.3      9:05/M
    1014    Zachary Herrera                   garden city  NY      1205    32   M      68 30-34               42:57.1     42:57.1                  8:35/M
    1015    Robert Wolanski                   Dix Hills  NY        2943    40   M      64 40-44               42:57.3     45:09.6      2:12.3      9:02/M
    1016    Lindsay Schlichte                 Garden City  NY      2478    19   F      35 15-19               42:57.4     43:29.6      0:32.1      8:42/M
    1017    Billy Venezia                     Garden City  NY      3736    42   M      65 40-44               42:57.7     44:47.4      1:49.6      8:57/M
    1018    Colby Vukov                       Valley stream  NY    2861    29   F      66 25-29               42:57.9     44:43.4      1:45.5      8:57/M
    1019    Steven Sedig                      Wantagh  NY          2515    16   M     107 15-19               42:58.0     43:49.1      0:51.1      8:46/M
    1020    Neil Cohen                        Roslyn  NY            484    50   M      45 50-54               42:58.3     43:44.8      0:46.5      8:45/M
    1021    Peter Petersen                    WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY   2196    16   M     108 15-19               42:58.5     43:23.7      0:25.2      8:41/M
    1022    Stephen DeFlorio                  Franklin Square  NY   648    27   M      96 25-29               42:59.8     45:25.2      2:25.4      9:05/M
    1023    Thomas J Santos                   Garden City  NY      2439     9   M       8  0-10               43:00.4     45:35.7      2:35.3      9:07/M
    1024    Francisco Santos                  Garden City  NY      2434    39   M      77 35-39               43:00.6     45:35.1      2:34.5      9:07/M
    1025    Chris Wood                        Garden City  NY      2948    38   M      78 35-39               43:01.8     43:01.8                  8:36/M
    1026    Mark Czachor                      West Babylon  NY      602    54   M      46 50-54               43:02.0     43:37.8      0:35.8      8:43/M
    1027    Theresa Mattei                    new hyde park  NY    1714    16   F      36 15-19               43:02.3     43:44.2      0:41.9      8:45/M
    1028    Owen Ascher                       Garden City  NY      3727    13   M      74 11-14               43:03.4     43:16.5      0:13.1      8:39/M
    1029    Stephen Baymark                   Garden City  NY      3697    13   M      75 11-14               43:03.5     43:15.9      0:12.4      8:39/M
    1030    John McDonnell                    Oceanside  NY        1758    51   M      47 50-54               43:03.8     44:59.6      1:55.8      9:00/M
    1031    Benjamin Muller                   West Hempstead  NY   1949    32   M      69 30-34               43:04.7     45:04.4      1:59.6      9:01/M
    1032    Zach Ryan                         Rockville Centre  N  2399    15   M     109 15-19               43:05.4     43:31.9      0:26.5      8:42/M
    1033    Alan Fressk                       Garden City  NY      3449    51   M      48 50-54               43:05.5     43:56.6      0:51.1      8:47/M
    1034    Stefana Muller                    Babylon  NY          1952    33   F      38 30-34               43:06.1     45:04.4      1:58.2      9:01/M
    1035    Joseph Donovan                    garden city  NY       753    42   M      66 40-44               43:06.2     45:41.8      2:35.6      9:08/M
    1036    Bill Schieck                      Garden City  NY      3443    45   M      63 45-49               43:06.8     43:32.5      0:25.7      8:42/M
    1037    Jacqueline Ferri                  Garden  City  NY      868    19   F      37 15-19               43:06.8     44:29.4      1:22.5      8:54/M
    1038    Dan Mattei                        new hyde park  NY    1709    53   M      49 50-54               43:07.6     43:48.4      0:40.8      8:46/M
    1039    Michael Leone                     Garden City  NY      1551    25   M      97 25-29               43:07.8     44:09.6      1:01.7      8:50/M
    1040    Anthony Pusateri                  Garden City  NY      2259    25   M      98 25-29               43:07.9     44:09.7      1:01.7      8:50/M
    1041    Mark Closson                      Babylon  NY           467    34   M      70 30-34               43:07.9     43:57.9      0:49.9      8:47/M
    1042    Lauren Lee                        West Hempstead  NY   1529    52   F      16 50-54               43:08.6     43:27.9      0:19.2      8:41/M
    1043    John Simmons                      Garden City  NY      2570    16   M     110 15-19               43:08.7     43:24.4      0:15.7      8:41/M
    1044    Wendy Fiedlet                     Huntington station    881    49   F      29 45-49               43:08.7     45:26.2      2:17.4      9:05/M
    1045    Peter Morello                     West hempstead  NY   1913    16   M     111 15-19               43:09.2     43:34.2      0:24.9      8:43/M
    1046    Christopher Anderson              Norfolk  VA            37    42   M      67 40-44               43:10.0     43:28.8      0:18.7      8:42/M
    1047    Brian Murphy                      Farmingdale  NY      1965    43   M      68 40-44               43:10.1     43:29.4      0:19.3      8:42/M
    1048    Erika Mutch                       Bethpage  NY         1994    28   F      67 25-29               43:10.1     44:29.9      1:19.8      8:54/M
    1049    Rich Fitzgerald                   Hicksville  NY        903    60   M       8 60-64               43:10.1     45:23.9      2:13.8      9:05/M
    1050    Max von Bartheld                  Wilton  CT           2857    13   M      76 11-14               43:10.4     43:13.4      0:02.9      8:39/M
    1051    Tom Stenson                       garden city  NY      3994    47   M      64 45-49               43:10.6     43:39.1      0:28.5      8:44/M
    1052    Madeleine Quinn                   Plandome  NY         2269    18   F      38 15-19               43:11.0     44:11.9      1:00.9      8:50/M
    1053    Rory Quinn                        Plandome  NY         2273    16   F      39 15-19               43:11.0     44:11.9      1:00.9      8:50/M
    1054    Robert Fuller                     Westbury  NY         3766    55   M      25 55-59               43:13.0     44:25.4      1:12.4      8:53/M
    1055    Angelo Derrico                    Syosset  NY           691    27   M      99 25-29               43:13.5     43:47.6      0:34.1      8:45/M
    1056    Amelia Ricketts                   Plainview  NY        4015    19   F      40 15-19               43:14.1     44:30.9      1:16.7      8:54/M
    1057    Mike Ahlers                       west hempstead ny      12    48   M      65 45-49               43:15.2     44:06.6      0:51.4      8:49/M
    1058    Rob Peters                        Garden City  NY      2194    43   M      69 40-44               43:16.0     43:27.7      0:11.7      8:41/M
    1059    George Reeder                     Franklin Square  NY  2296    31   M      71 30-34               43:16.1     44:18.6      1:02.5      8:52/M
    1060    Jack Penney                       Garden City  NY      3352    12   M      77 11-14               43:16.2     43:37.6      0:21.4      8:43/M
    1061    John Doherty                      Garden City  NY       729    44   M      70 40-44               43:16.3     44:54.1      1:37.8      8:59/M
    1062    Alina Ranjbaran                   Garden City  NY      2286    20   F      55 20-24               43:17.1     43:59.3      0:42.1      8:48/M
    1063    Christopher Sabella               Massapequa Park  NY  2405    50   M      50 50-54               43:17.4     43:47.8      0:30.4      8:45/M
    1064    Mary Kate Wallace                 Garden City  NY      2869    20   F      56 20-24               43:17.5     43:59.6      0:42.1      8:48/M
    1065    Samer Bendary                     Garden City  NY      4075    18   M     112 15-19               43:18.0     45:52.8      2:34.8      9:10/M
    1066    Stephen Danisi                    FREEPORT  NY          620    31   M      72 30-34               43:18.5     45:35.3      2:16.8      9:07/M
    1067    Michaela Johnson                  Garden City  NY      4178    23   F      57 20-24               43:18.8     45:35.7      2:16.9      9:07/M
    1068    Deborah Newman                    New York  NY         2015    37   F      24 35-39               43:19.5     45:37.8      2:18.2      9:07/M
    1069    Kerry Owen                        Garden City  NY      2120    27   F      68 25-29               43:19.8     43:52.6      0:32.7      8:46/M
    1070    Mikaela Rix                       Garden City  NY      3800    22   F      58 20-24               43:19.9     43:45.4      0:25.5      8:45/M
    1071    Brita Robson                      New york  NY         2345    30   F      39 30-34               43:19.9     45:50.1      2:30.2      9:10/M
    1072    Steven Oleksin                    Garden City  NY      3346    22   M      70 20-24               43:20.0     45:25.6      2:05.6      9:05/M
    1073    Andrew Jushchenko                 Garden City  NY      3395    47   M      66 45-49               43:20.4     45:57.7      2:37.2      9:11/M
    1074    Jennifer Ebert                    Elmont  NY            807    43   F      26 40-44               43:20.9     44:11.8      0:50.9      8:50/M
    1075    Karen Peck                        San Diego  CA        2176    25   F      69 25-29               43:21.2     44:45.4      1:24.2      8:57/M
    1076    Roy Laniado                       Miami  FL            1502    30   M      73 30-34               43:21.8     45:35.1      2:13.2      9:07/M
    1077    Michelle Wilsusen                 Long Beach  NY       2937    31   F      40 30-34               43:22.2     45:24.4      2:02.2      9:05/M
    1078    Philip Puccio                     Garden City  NY      4083    46   M      67 45-49               43:22.8     43:49.6      0:26.8      8:46/M
    1079    Caitlin Dahl                      Chicago  IL           608    30   F      41 30-34               43:23.0     44:19.4      0:56.4      8:52/M
    1080    Eileen Prymaczek                  Whitestone  NY       2247    37   F      25 35-39               43:23.2     44:23.9      1:00.6      8:53/M
    1081    Matthew Cirenza                   Chicago  IL           456    30   M      74 30-34               43:23.2     44:19.7      0:56.4      8:52/M
    1082    Pia Sanchez                       Rockville Centre  N  2420    38   F      26 35-39               43:23.3     45:33.9      2:10.6      9:07/M
    1083    Thomas Rosenberger                Rockville centre  N  2356    49   M      68 45-49               43:23.6     43:48.1      0:24.5      8:46/M
    1084    Meghan Connelly                   Rockville Centre  N   512    18   F      41 15-19               43:23.9     44:34.9      1:10.9      8:55/M
    1085    Elizabeth Campbell                Mineola  NY           344    26   F      70 25-29               43:24.0     45:41.6      2:17.5      9:08/M
    1086    Jason Hehman                      Katonah  NY          3937    33   M      75 30-34               43:24.4     45:26.6      2:02.2      9:05/M
    1087    Emma McGrath                      New Hyde Park  NY    3382    20   F      59 20-24               43:24.6     43:57.3      0:32.6      8:47/M
    1088    James Fisher                      Garden City  NY      3349    59   M      26 55-59               43:24.7     43:41.8      0:17.1      8:44/M
    1089    Joe Lohrer                        Garden City  NY      4221    52   M      51 50-54               43:24.8     44:14.7      0:49.9      8:51/M
    1090    Lindsay Grippo                    Garden City  NY      1099    16   F      42 15-19               43:25.3     44:53.2      1:27.9      8:59/M
    1091    Peter Noce                        Levittown  NY        2024    30   M      76 30-34               43:25.5     45:38.8      2:13.2      9:08/M
    1092    Annie Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3883    19   F      43 15-19               43:26.0     44:20.9      0:54.9      8:52/M
    1093    Jonathan Fisher                   Merrick  NY           899    50   M      52 50-54               43:26.5     44:18.1      0:51.6      8:52/M
    1094    Carmine Fischetti                 Oceanside  NY         895    31   M      77 30-34               43:26.6     44:49.3      1:22.6      8:58/M
    1095    Darryl Tan                        Garden City  NY      2718    21   M      71 20-24               43:26.8     45:32.9      2:06.1      9:06/M
    1096    Orlando Oritz                     Garden City  NY      2101    55   M      27 55-59               43:26.8     43:49.7      0:22.8      8:46/M
    1097    Amanda Guariglia                  Valley Stream  NY    3958    15   F      44 15-19               43:26.9     44:59.2      1:32.3      9:00/M
    1098    Kathy Grey                        Floral Park  NY      1086    50   F      17 50-54               43:27.0     44:31.3      1:04.3      8:54/M
    1099    David Tavitian                    Garden City  NY      3841    24   M      72 20-24               43:27.0     44:30.3      1:03.3      8:54/M
    1100    Kimberly Villoni                  Garden City  NY      2840    10   F       3  0-10               43:27.4     43:47.3      0:19.9      8:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1101    Tara Ianniello                    North Bellmore  NY   1276    31   F      42 30-34               43:28.0     44:19.4      0:51.4      8:52/M
    1102    Harry Blair                       Garden City  NY      4092    99   M       1 95-99               43:28.0     44:33.6      1:05.5      8:55/M
    1103    Noreen DiPrisco                   Garden City  NY      4138    60   F       3 60-64               43:29.0     45:32.6      2:03.6      9:06/M
    1104    Caitlin Dwyer                     HICKSVILLE  NY        803    26   F      71 25-29               43:29.0     44:07.9      0:38.9      8:49/M
    1105    Carol Denise Stott                Garden City  NY      2664    47   F      30 45-49               43:29.4     45:32.9      2:03.4      9:06/M
    1106    Jack Tiedemann                    Garden City  NY      2760    15   M     113 15-19               43:29.5     44:15.4      0:45.8      8:51/M
    1107    Leo Sarfati                       North Bellmore  NY   2441    57   M      28 55-59               43:30.7     44:21.1      0:50.3      8:52/M
    1108    Ashley Kloepfer                   Oakland Gardens  NY  1426    29   F      72 25-29               43:30.8     44:22.6      0:51.8      8:52/M
    1109    Jonathan Tan                      Austin  TX           2719    23   M      73 20-24               43:30.8     45:37.2      2:06.3      9:07/M
    1110    Richard Semenick                  Levittown  NY        2523    54   M      53 50-54               43:30.9     44:55.9      1:24.9      8:59/M
    1111    Robert Nordman                    New Hyde Park  NY    2031    67   M       5 65-69               43:31.0     44:17.8      0:46.8      8:51/M
    1112    Patrick Kavan                     GARDEN CITY  NY      1365    14   M      78 11-14               43:31.0     46:00.1      2:29.1      9:12/M
    1113    Arthur Coras                      Garden City  NY       545    30   M      78 30-34               43:31.1     45:03.5      1:32.4      9:01/M
    1114    Ellen McGrath                     Maspeth  NY          4086    28   F      73 25-29               43:31.9     46:19.5      2:47.5      9:16/M
    1115    Sean Ledwitch                     Malverne  NY         3964    34   M      79 30-34               43:33.6     46:22.9      2:49.3      9:16/M
    1116    Matthew Uhoda                     Garden City  NY      2804    47   M      69 45-49               43:33.6     43:54.9      0:21.3      8:47/M
    1117    Stephen May                       Garden City  NY      3500    29   M     100 25-29               43:33.7     45:25.4      1:51.7      9:05/M
    1118    Erin Johnson                      New York  NY         1321    28   F      74 25-29               43:34.3     44:24.2      0:49.8      8:53/M
    1119    Daniel McGuigan                   New Hyde Park  NY    1788    50   M      54 50-54               43:34.5     44:29.4      0:54.9      8:54/M
    1120    justin Seplowe                    Rockville Centre  N  2529    13   M      79 11-14               43:36.0     44:03.2      0:27.1      8:49/M
    1121    Brooke Baldarrave                 Lindenhurst  NY      3941    16   F      45 15-19               43:36.5     44:29.6      0:53.1      8:54/M
    1122    Sean McCann                       Stratford  CT        1739    31   M      80 30-34               43:36.8     46:29.4      2:52.5      9:18/M
    1123    Michael Ventricelli               Masspequa  NY        4421    48   M      70 45-49               43:38.0     44:05.8      0:27.7      8:49/M
    1124    Diane Molina                      Whitestone  NY       1870    24   F      60 20-24               43:38.2     43:52.4      0:14.1      8:46/M
    1125    Sarah Guarino                     North Bellmore  NY   3942    16   F      46 15-19               43:38.6     44:31.9      0:53.2      8:54/M
    1126    Kristen Adams                     Garden City  NY      3321    17   F      47 15-19               43:39.6     43:39.6                  8:44/M
    1127    Jennifer Kubler                   Garden City  NY      1474    14   F      21 11-14               43:40.0     44:29.9      0:49.8      8:54/M
    1128    Sean Johnson                      Mineola  NY          1323    28   M     101 25-29               43:40.8     44:30.3      0:49.5      8:54/M
    1129    Robert Hughes                     Floral Park  NY      1262    61   M       9 60-64               43:40.8     44:26.6      0:45.8      8:53/M
    1130    Brian Miraval                     Massapequa  NY       1857    49   M      71 45-49               43:41.2     46:20.1      2:38.8      9:16/M
    1131    Tom Mui                           Plainview  NY        1941    32   M      81 30-34               43:41.4     46:11.6      2:30.2      9:14/M
    1132    Connor Hickey                     Garden City  NY      1213    26   M     102 25-29               43:41.5     46:14.6      2:33.1      9:15/M
    1133    Meredith Hughes                   Garden City  NY      1260    31   F      43 30-34               43:41.8     44:27.6      0:45.8      8:53/M
    1134    Connor Eschmann                   Garden City  NY      3920    11   M      80 11-14               43:41.9     46:10.5      2:28.6      9:14/M
    1135    Russ Dipallina                    East Northport  NY    723    52   M      55 50-54               43:42.6     44:35.4      0:52.7      8:55/M
    1136    Marie Roethel                     POINT LOOKOUT  NY    2349    43   F      27 40-44               43:42.9     43:58.4      0:15.5      8:48/M
    1137    Ann Catherine Montemarano         Malverne  NY         1885    24   F      61 20-24               43:43.8     44:53.5      1:09.7      8:59/M
    1138    Liam O'Donohue                    Garden City  NY      2068    12   M      81 11-14               43:43.9     43:59.4      0:15.4      8:48/M
    1139    Reid Sclafani                     Garden City  NY      2512    49   M      72 45-49               43:44.9     44:20.4      0:35.5      8:52/M
    1140    Brian Zwilling                    Massapequa  NY       3002    57   M      29 55-59               43:45.2     43:50.5      0:05.3      8:46/M
    1141    John McDonald                     Garden City  NY      1755    14   M      82 11-14               43:45.4     44:29.9      0:44.5      8:54/M
    1142    David Burnett                     Bellerose Terrace     307    46   M      73 45-49               43:45.4     44:34.6      0:49.2      8:55/M
    1143    Zoe Le Sueur                      Garden City  NY      1525    61   F       4 60-64               43:45.6     44:22.1      0:36.4      8:52/M
    1144    Arnie Laucam                      NEW HYDE PARK  NY    1515    45   M      74 45-49               43:46.1     44:44.4      0:58.2      8:57/M
    1145    Kerry Adams                       Garden City  NY      4219    19   F      48 15-19               43:46.5     46:19.1      2:32.5      9:16/M
    1146    Jill Burgreen                     mineola  NY           297    45   F      31 45-49               43:46.7     45:08.5      1:21.7      9:02/M
    1147    Terry Digan                       Garden City  NY       710    51   M      56 50-54               43:46.8     44:48.8      1:01.9      8:58/M
    1148    Conor Maloney                     Garden City  NY      3386    15   M     114 15-19               43:47.4     44:58.7      1:11.2      9:00/M
    1149    Megan Jones                       Rockville Centre  N  1328    27   F      75 25-29               43:48.2     43:55.6      0:07.4      8:47/M
    1150    Lindy Wisotsky                    east northport  NY   2942    22   F      62 20-24               43:48.4     45:01.7      1:13.3      9:00/M
    1151    Amy Doggendorf                    Franklin square  NY   728    32   F      44 30-34               43:48.5     44:50.6      1:02.1      8:58/M
    1152    Erin Wosleger                     Rockville Centre  N  2962    23   F      63 20-24               43:48.8     43:55.4      0:06.5      8:47/M
    1153    Drew Kuruc                        GARDEN CITY  NY      1481    56   M      30 55-59               43:48.8     44:54.4      1:05.5      8:59/M
    1154    Kirsten Wosleger                  Rockville Centre  N  2964    20   F      64 20-24               43:48.9     43:55.6      0:06.7      8:47/M
    1155    Adam Eckstein                     Malverne  NY          809    29   M     103 25-29               43:49.3     44:40.6      0:51.3      8:56/M
    1156    Brian Gunn                        garden city  NY      1117    45   M      75 45-49               43:49.6     44:14.3      0:24.7      8:51/M
    1157    Pat Pagonis                       Garden City  NY      3438    45   M      76 45-49               43:50.1     43:59.9      0:09.8      8:48/M
    1158    Sheila Harewood                   Corning  NY          1168    38   F      27 35-39               43:50.1     44:31.3      0:41.2      8:54/M
    1159    Walter Schmidt                    Smithtown  NY        2486    61   M      10 60-64               43:50.2     44:22.4      0:32.1      8:52/M
    1160    Stephen Deely                     Floral Park  NY       646    16   M     115 15-19               43:51.2     45:05.7      1:14.5      9:01/M
    1161    Rick Lowenberg                    Philadelphia  PA     1607    35   M      79 35-39               43:51.5     44:33.4      0:41.8      8:55/M
    1162    Sherry Schmidt                    Smithtown  NY        2485    60   F       5 60-64               43:51.6     44:22.1      0:30.5      8:52/M
    1163    Lindsey Gambino                   Garden City  NY      3748    13   F      22 11-14               43:52.1     44:42.3      0:50.1      8:56/M
    1164    Marty Walsh                       Garden City  NY      3910    59   M      31 55-59               43:52.7     46:03.2      2:10.4      9:13/M
    1165    Joseph Lucatorto                  Floral Park  NY      1614    44   M      71 40-44               43:53.0     45:32.5      1:39.4      9:06/M
    1166    John Blair                        Garden City  NY      3481    46   M      77 45-49               43:53.3     44:29.5      0:36.2      8:54/M
    1167    Bill Schafrick                    floral park  NY      2464    43   M      72 40-44               43:53.4     45:32.7      1:39.2      9:06/M
    1168    Amy Drogalis                      Stewart Manor  NY     776    43   F      28 40-44               43:53.7     44:24.4      0:30.6      8:53/M
    1169    Emma Deutsch                      Port Washington  NY  4074    14   F      23 11-14               43:54.1     46:29.4      2:35.3      9:18/M
    1170    Katherine McCarthy                Garden City  NY      1744    21   F      65 20-24               43:54.3     44:59.4      1:05.1      9:00/M
    1171    Erin Wysocki                      Garden City  NY      2968    20   F      66 20-24               43:54.3     44:59.4      1:05.1      9:00/M
    1172    Jaclyn Holzmaier                  Garden City  NY      1242    29   F      76 25-29               43:54.8     44:52.3      0:57.5      8:58/M
    1173    Scott Fields                      Garden City  NY       882    52   M      57 50-54               43:54.9     46:12.4      2:17.4      9:14/M
    1174    Jacob Greenberg                   Merrick  NY          1081    24   M      74 20-24               43:54.9     46:59.4      3:04.5      9:24/M
    1175    Brett Vasquez                     New Hyde Park  NY    3783    44   M      73 40-44               43:55.4     44:42.9      0:47.5      8:56/M
    1176    Adel Elkosh                       New Hyde Park  NY    3381    18   M     116 15-19               43:55.4     44:49.9      0:54.4      8:58/M
    1177    Molly Josephs                     Garden City  NY      1334    20   F      67 20-24               43:55.5     44:49.3      0:53.7      8:58/M
    1178    Maximillian DeLeon                Westbury  NY          660    11   M      83 11-14               43:55.6     44:00.1      0:04.5      8:48/M
    1179    Lester DeLeon                     Westbury  NY          659    39   M      80 35-39               43:55.9     44:00.5      0:04.5      8:48/M
    1180    Justin Bobko                      bayside  NY           203    27   M     104 25-29               43:55.9     45:24.3      1:28.4      9:05/M
    1181    Michael Cabales                   Copiague  NY          324    37   M      81 35-39               43:56.4     46:03.2      2:06.7      9:13/M
    1182    Patrick Nolan                     Rockville Centre  N  2026    36   M      82 35-39               43:56.4     44:41.7      0:45.3      8:56/M
    1183    Emma Ruckh                        Garden City  NY      2380    12   F      24 11-14               43:56.9     45:15.1      1:18.2      9:03/M
    1184    Ed Chiarello                      WANTAGH  NY           438    56   M      32 55-59               43:57.1     44:57.6      1:00.4      8:59/M
    1185    Krista Alliegro                   Oceanside  NY          24    31   F      45 30-34               43:57.5     44:45.8      0:48.2      8:57/M
    1186    Melina Randazzo                   no massapequa  NY    2284    15   F      49 15-19               43:57.6     45:53.4      1:55.7      9:11/M
    1187    Erin Breslin                      Atlanta  GA           270    33   F      46 30-34               43:58.6     45:03.1      1:04.5      9:01/M
    1188    Christina Tobin                   Lindenhurst  NY      2764    27   F      77 25-29               43:59.7     46:16.5      2:16.7      9:15/M
    1189    Kelsey Quinn                      Rockville Centre  N  2268    15   F      50 15-19               43:59.8     44:41.1      0:41.2      8:56/M
    1190    Bernadette Knight                 Garden City  NY      1429    39   F      28 35-39               44:00.0     44:03.6      0:03.5      8:49/M
    1191    Gerard Drumm                      Brooklyn  NY          780    31   M      82 30-34               44:00.2     45:24.6      1:24.3      9:05/M
    1192    Patrick Powers                    Garden City  NY      3950    55   M      33 55-59               44:00.3     44:52.9      0:52.6      8:58/M
    1193    Michael Rinaldi                   Rockville Centre  N  2335    38   M      83 35-39               44:00.4     44:00.4                  8:48/M
    1194    Diana Lohrer                      Garden City  NY      4095    24   F      68 20-24               44:00.5     44:24.2      0:23.6      8:53/M
    1195    Caroline Bonvissuto               Garden City  NY       220    16   F      51 15-19               44:00.6     44:15.1      0:14.5      8:51/M
    1196    Jason McHugh                      Garden City  NY      1790    41   M      74 40-44               44:00.6     45:53.2      1:52.6      9:11/M
    1197    Caitlin Drumm                     Brooklyn  NY          778    29   F      78 25-29               44:01.0     45:24.8      1:23.7      9:05/M
    1198    Keith O'Brien                     Garden City  NY      2047    46   M      78 45-49               44:01.6     46:29.2      2:27.5      9:18/M
    1199    Robert Fichtel                    New Hyde Park  NY     880    64   M      11 60-64               44:01.8     45:26.2      1:24.3      9:05/M
    1200    Dylan Hughes                      Garden City  NY      1259    16   M     117 15-19               44:02.0     46:09.8      2:07.8      9:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1201    A Gamibino                        Garden City  NY      3749    10   F       4  0-10               44:02.3     44:52.9      0:50.5      8:58/M
    1202    Peter Gill                        New Hyde Park  NY    1015    45   M      79 45-49               44:02.4     45:01.7      0:59.2      9:00/M
    1203    Alexei Privalov                   Tappan  NY           2242    22   M      75 20-24               44:03.0     46:11.9      2:08.9      9:14/M
    1204    Michael White                     Baldwin  NY          2922    61   M      12 60-64               44:03.0     45:34.7      1:31.6      9:07/M
    1205    Cara Adams                        Garden City  NY      4218    18   F      52 15-19               44:03.5     46:37.2      2:33.6      9:19/M
    1206    John Turner                       Oceanside  NY        2801    52   M      58 50-54               44:03.6     46:49.2      2:45.6      9:22/M
    1207    Adriana Cella                     Garden City  NY       406    22   F      69 20-24               44:03.7     44:51.9      0:48.2      8:58/M
    1208    Lauren Lieberman                  New York  NY         1580    33   F      47 30-34               44:04.8     45:07.1      1:02.3      9:01/M
    1209    Erin Cunningham                   Garden City  NY       595    18   F      53 15-19               44:05.3     45:25.1      1:19.8      9:05/M
    1210    Daniel Zith                       Garden City Park  N  2995    33   M      83 30-34               44:05.7     44:21.6      0:15.9      8:52/M
    1211    Maurice Lynch                     Lancaster  PA        1629    41   M      75 40-44               44:05.8     46:21.3      2:15.5      9:16/M
    1212    Sam Russo                         Rockville Centre  N  2392     9   M       9  0-10               44:06.4     44:32.7      0:26.3      8:54/M
    1213    Barbara LaCorte                   Garden City  NY      1485    55   F       4 55-59               44:06.5     44:23.3      0:16.8      8:53/M
    1214    Dave Russo                        Rockville Centre  N  2391    41   M      76 40-44               44:06.6     44:33.3      0:26.7      8:55/M
    1215    Kelly Gordon                      Garden City  NY      1059    16   F      54 15-19               44:07.2     45:35.7      1:28.5      9:07/M
    1216    Erin Schwarz                      Garden City  NY      2508    34   F      48 30-34               44:07.7     45:00.4      0:52.7      9:00/M
    1217    Abigail Hepworth                  Garden City  NY      1197    23   F      70 20-24               44:07.8     45:58.9      1:51.1      9:12/M
    1218    Michael Sambus                    Garden City  NY      2413    31   M      84 30-34               44:09.4     46:11.3      2:01.9      9:14/M
    1219    Matthew Johnson                   New York  NY         1322    34   M      85 30-34               44:09.4     46:07.9      1:58.5      9:13/M
    1220    Erin Hollis                       Garden City  NY      3358    18   F      55 15-19               44:09.5     46:28.4      2:18.9      9:18/M
    1221    Kathleen Duffy                    N. Massapequa  MA     788    21   F      71 20-24               44:09.7     44:58.8      0:49.1      9:00/M
    1222    Michael Collins                   Hoboken  NJ           496    36   M      84 35-39               44:09.7     44:45.6      0:35.9      8:57/M
    1223    Chris Noyes                       Garden City  NY      2036    18   M     118 15-19               44:10.5     45:00.9      0:50.3      9:00/M
    1224    John Sullivan                     Westbury  NY         2686    13   M      84 11-14               44:10.8     45:59.3      1:48.4      9:12/M
    1225    Thomas Boylan                     Massapequa  NY       3986    62   M      13 60-64               44:10.9     45:58.7      1:47.7      9:12/M
    1226    Roy Lester                        long beach  NY       4050    64   M      14 60-64               44:10.9     44:53.1      0:42.2      8:59/M
    1227    Magdalena Stovickova              Island Park  NY      4436    39   F      29 35-39               44:11.1     44:53.3      0:42.2      8:59/M
    1228    Eve Rodriguez                     Rockville Centre  N  2348    16   F      56 15-19               44:11.6     44:18.4      0:06.8      8:52/M
    1229    John Maher                        Croton-on-Hudson  N  1643    19   M     119 15-19               44:12.1     45:01.3      0:49.1      9:00/M
    1230    Kathleen Worthman                 East Meadow  NY      2958    45   F      32 45-49               44:12.4     44:56.2      0:43.7      8:59/M
    1231    Eamonn Cummings                   Stewart Manor  NY     591    25   M     105 25-29               44:13.1     46:47.4      2:34.2      9:21/M
    1232    Adrian Marchetti                  Franklin Square  NY  1666    49   F      33 45-49               44:13.4     46:45.9      2:32.5      9:21/M
    1233    Sheila Nelson                     New York  NY         2011    31   F      49 30-34               44:13.8     46:38.6      2:24.8      9:20/M
    1234    William Spatz                     Garden City  NY      2613    62   M      15 60-64               44:14.0     44:56.9      0:42.9      8:59/M
    1235    Allan Brown                       Stewart Manor  NY     283    54   M      59 50-54               44:14.5     45:45.4      1:30.8      9:09/M
    1236    Danny Simmons                     Garden City  NY      2568    18   M     120 15-19               44:15.7     45:04.1      0:48.4      9:01/M
    1237    Allison Lohrer                    Garden City  NY      4094    20   F      72 20-24               44:16.9     45:05.5      0:48.5      9:01/M
    1238    Amanda Tracey                     Floral Park  NY      2779    16   F      57 15-19               44:17.3     46:22.7      2:05.3      9:16/M
    1239    Andrea Tan                        San Antonio  TX      2716    26   F      79 25-29               44:17.8     45:25.4      1:07.5      9:05/M
    1240    Maureen Purcell                   Mineola  NY          4051    21   F      73 20-24               44:18.6     46:14.6      1:55.9      9:15/M
    1241    Karen Vicks                       Pittsford  NY        2835    41   F      29 40-44               44:18.7     45:26.2      1:07.4      9:05/M
    1242    Cara Brown                        Amityville  NY        284    36   F      30 35-39               44:18.8     45:05.2      0:46.4      9:01/M
    1243    Jeff Chwast                       Brooklyn  NY         4130    35   M      85 35-39               44:19.6     44:51.9      0:32.2      8:58/M
    1244    Heather Kalachman                 Sunnyside  NY        1344    32   F      50 30-34               44:20.5     45:24.2      1:03.6      9:05/M
    1245    James Docherty                    Garden City  NY      3684    24   M      76 20-24               44:21.0     46:01.4      1:40.3      9:12/M
    1246    McKee Falk                        Garden City  NY      4182    32   F      51 30-34               44:22.1     46:52.9      2:30.8      9:22/M
    1247    Bridget Woods                     New Hyde Park  NY    2951    20   F      74 20-24               44:22.9     45:16.4      0:53.4      9:03/M
    1248    Angela Costelli                   Garden City  NY       560    37   F      31 35-39               44:22.9     46:21.5      1:58.5      9:16/M
    1249    Colleen Villanova                 Garden City  NY      3484    40   F      30 40-44               44:23.1     44:23.1                  8:53/M
    1250    Edward Woods                      New Hyde Park  NY    2952    59   M      34 55-59               44:23.3     45:16.4      0:53.1      9:03/M
    1251    Sara Herchenroder                 West Hempstead  NY   1202    26   F      80 25-29               44:24.4     46:34.1      2:09.7      9:19/M
    1252    Justin Kmiotek                    Brooklyn  NY         1428    28   M     106 25-29               44:24.6     47:16.1      2:51.5      9:27/M
    1253    Julie Whichev                     Garden City  NY      3722    34   F      52 30-34               44:25.1     44:54.9      0:29.7      8:59/M
    1254    Tim Liddy                         Garden City  NY      3319    22   M      77 20-24               44:25.5     45:31.4      1:05.8      9:06/M
    1255    Kristin Waldman                   Brooklyn  NY         2868    28   F      81 25-29               44:25.6     47:17.4      2:51.7      9:27/M
    1256    Rebecca Kelly                     Stewart manor  NY    1382    34   F      53 30-34               44:25.8     45:27.8      1:01.9      9:05/M
    1257    Cara Parisi                       Garden City  NY      2151    33   F      54 30-34               44:25.9     45:51.7      1:25.8      9:10/M
    1258    Daniel Wilde                      Garden City  NY      2929    43   M      77 40-44               44:26.0     44:37.8      0:11.8      8:55/M
    1259    Daniel Farrell                    Garden City  NY       851    31   M      86 30-34               44:26.3     45:44.9      1:18.5      9:09/M
    1260    Jennifer Keogh                    Glen Cove  NY        1399    16   F      58 15-19               44:27.0     45:46.3      1:19.3      9:09/M
    1261    Justin Stile                      North Bellmore  NY   2661    35   M      86 35-39               44:27.1     46:46.5      2:19.3      9:21/M
    1262    James Killeen                     Wantagh  NY          1413    40   M      78 40-44               44:27.6     44:50.3      0:22.6      8:58/M
    1263    Tim Hogan                         East Williston  NY   3310    57   M      35 55-59               44:28.1     44:49.7      0:21.5      8:58/M
    1264    Meghan Tyrrel                     Floral Park  NY      3842    40   F      31 40-44               44:28.1     45:49.7      1:21.6      9:10/M
    1265    Carmelo Paris                     Kew Gardens  NY      2150    32   M      87 30-34               44:28.1     46:46.4      2:18.3      9:21/M
    1266    john Andl                         New York  NY           44    66   M       6 65-69               44:28.8     46:03.3      1:34.5      9:13/M
    1267    Alexander Payamps                 west hempstead  NY   2169    16   M     121 15-19               44:29.1     44:34.3      0:05.2      8:55/M
    1268    Steve Petsis                      East Elmhurst  NY    2198    34   M      88 30-34               44:29.6     46:14.2      1:44.6      9:15/M
    1269    Jessica Wingenfeld                Lynbrook  NY         2938    32   F      55 30-34               44:30.4     46:52.7      2:22.2      9:22/M
    1270    Tara Hayes                        Floral Park  NY      1187    42   F      32 40-44               44:30.6     45:52.2      1:21.6      9:10/M
    1271    Richelle Pennington               Massapequa  NY       2184    21   F      75 20-24               44:31.2     44:36.4      0:05.2      8:55/M
    1272    John Roscoe                       Garden City  NY      2351    51   M      60 50-54               44:32.5     47:18.4      2:45.8      9:28/M
    1273    Michael Roscoe                    Garden City  NY      2352    13   M      85 11-14               44:32.6     47:18.1      2:45.5      9:28/M
    1274    Connor Brock                      Stewart Manor  NY     278    10   M      10  0-10               44:32.7     44:32.7                  8:54/M
    1275    Arthur Hazarian                   Garden City  NY      3855    45   M      80 45-49               44:33.9     44:41.6      0:07.7      8:56/M
    1276    Sarah Cappy                       East Northport  NY    371    23   F      76 20-24               44:35.1     45:48.6      1:13.4      9:10/M
    1277    john Fitzsimons                   manhasset  NY        3686    55   M      36 55-59               44:35.3     45:37.9      1:02.5      9:07/M
    1278    Craig Biscone                     Garden City  NY       183    53   M      61 50-54               44:35.7     45:29.6      0:53.8      9:06/M
    1279    Bridget McFadden                  Rockville Centre  N  1767    18   F      59 15-19               44:35.7     45:39.9      1:04.1      9:08/M
    1280    Chris Hanc                        Rockville Centre  N  1152    48   M      81 45-49               44:35.8     46:02.4      1:26.5      9:12/M
    1281    Jason Hupe                        Long Beach  NY       1266    41   M      79 40-44               44:35.9     46:13.8      1:37.8      9:15/M
    1282    Shawn Wagner                      New York  NY         2865    29   M     107 25-29               44:36.2     46:55.5      2:19.3      9:23/M
    1283    Ligia Hanc                        Rockville Centre  N  1154    46   F      34 45-49               44:36.4     46:02.1      1:25.7      9:12/M
    1284    Matthew Griffith                  Garden City  NY      3865    10   M      11  0-10               44:36.4     45:01.9      0:25.5      9:00/M
    1285    Chris Repeth                      Garden City  NY      4234    17   M     122 15-19               44:36.9     46:01.0      1:24.1      9:12/M
    1286    Robert Reidel                     Williston Park  NY   2302    33   M      89 30-34               44:36.9     46:55.7      2:18.7      9:23/M
    1287    Louise Mills-Strasser             Franklin Square  NY  1851    23   F      77 20-24               44:37.2     45:58.1      1:20.9      9:12/M
    1288    Brady Sullivan                    Garden City  NY      3874    13   M      86 11-14               44:37.4     44:43.9      0:06.5      8:57/M
    1289    Meghan McNally                    Chicago  IL          4222    25   F      82 25-29               44:37.6     46:24.1      1:46.5      9:17/M
    1290    Lauren Coonan                     Malverne  NY          536    29   F      83 25-29               44:38.0     45:09.4      0:31.3      9:02/M
    1291    Joshua Gruner                     Rockville Centre  N  1108    39   M      87 35-39               44:38.6     45:21.1      0:42.5      9:04/M
    1292    Ed Nallan                         Garden City  NY      1999    42   M      80 40-44               44:39.4     45:57.9      1:18.5      9:11/M
    1293    Kelly Hall                        commack  NY          1141    21   F      78 20-24               44:39.4     45:42.6      1:03.2      9:08/M
    1294    Jennifer Merle                    Wantagh  NY          1836    27   F      84 25-29               44:39.6     45:32.4      0:52.8      9:06/M
    1295    Annmarie Hordern                  Franklin Square  NY  1250    24   F      79 20-24               44:40.1     45:36.3      0:56.2      9:07/M
    1296    Jack Gannon                       Garden City  NY      3454    15   M     123 15-19               44:40.2     45:01.5      0:21.3      9:00/M
    1297    Jonathan Butensky                 Rockville Centre  N   318    18   M     124 15-19               44:40.5     44:48.4      0:07.9      8:58/M
    1298    George Braun                      Floral Park  NY       252    48   M      82 45-49               44:41.0     45:49.2      1:08.2      9:10/M
    1299    Andrew Powers                     Douglaston  NY       2230    26   M     108 25-29               44:42.0     45:10.9      0:28.8      9:02/M
    1300    Peter Sheh                        Garden City  NY      3713    24   M      78 20-24               44:42.1     46:30.6      1:48.5      9:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1301    Michael Hepworth                  Garden City  NY      3472    65   M       7 65-69               44:43.6     46:35.3      1:51.6      9:19/M
    1302    Daniel Small                      Bayside  NY          2588    29   M     109 25-29               44:43.9     46:19.3      1:35.3      9:16/M
    1303    Patrick Dunphy                    Carle Place  NY       796    31   M      90 30-34               44:44.2     47:02.7      2:18.4      9:24/M
    1304    Miriam Cooper                     west hempstead  NY    541    27   F      85 25-29               44:44.6     45:39.4      0:54.8      9:08/M
    1305    Eric Healy                        Stewart Manor  NY    3792    25   M     110 25-29               44:44.9     45:50.4      1:05.4      9:10/M
    1306    Erika Starr                       Plainview  NY        2637    25   F      86 25-29               44:45.0     45:00.9      0:15.9      9:00/M
    1307    Valerie Sully                     Uniondale  NY        2699    34   F      56 30-34               44:45.2     46:57.2      2:11.9      9:23/M
    1308    Mike Aversano                     Garden City  NY        84    45   M      83 45-49               44:45.4     44:51.6      0:06.2      8:58/M
    1309    Jamie Nallan                      Garden City  NY      2000    41   F      33 40-44               44:46.5     46:05.4      1:18.8      9:13/M
    1310    Thomas Lane                       Garden City  NY      1498    17   M     125 15-19               44:46.9     46:12.1      1:25.1      9:14/M
    1311    Meredith Afflixio                 Bellerose  NY           8    32   F      57 30-34               44:46.9     46:17.5      1:30.6      9:15/M
    1312    Laura Roantree                    New Hyde Park  NY    2341    17   F      60 15-19               44:47.2     45:21.5      0:34.3      9:04/M
    1313    Liam McNierney                    Malverne  NY         4062    10   M      12  0-10               44:48.2     46:26.6      1:38.4      9:17/M
    1314    Stephen Higgins                   Merrick  NY          1216    52   M      62 50-54               44:48.2     46:05.4      1:17.2      9:13/M
    1315    alexander franco                  garden city  NY      3923    17   M     126 15-19               44:49.1     46:14.4      1:25.2      9:15/M
    1316    Siobhan Stack                     Floral Park  NY      2628    20   F      80 20-24               44:49.2     46:48.9      1:59.7      9:22/M
    1317    Brendan Nelson                    New York  NY         2009    34   M      91 30-34               44:49.6     47:15.3      2:25.7      9:27/M
    1318    Nick Prime                        Garden city  NY      2238    11   M      87 11-14               44:49.7     45:00.1      0:10.3      9:00/M
    1319    Harrison Furey                    garden city  NY       961    17   M     127 15-19               44:49.9     46:15.4      1:25.5      9:15/M
    1320    Joseph Visone                     West Hempstead  NY   2844    21   M      79 20-24               44:50.6     44:50.6                  8:58/M
    1321    Kelly Galanek                     Garden City  NY      4231    34   F      58 30-34               44:51.0     46:40.5      1:49.4      9:20/M
    1322    Jen Finnegan                      freehold  NJ          888    16   F      61 15-19               44:51.1     45:09.8      0:18.7      9:02/M
    1323    Nicholas Comerford                Mineola  NY           503    34   M      92 30-34               44:51.3     46:44.7      1:53.3      9:21/M
    1324    Liz Perrone                       West Hempstead  NY   2187    16   F      62 15-19               44:51.4     46:43.7      1:52.3      9:21/M
    1325    Meghan Lee                        New York  NY         1531    27   F      87 25-29               44:51.9     45:00.6      0:08.7      9:00/M
    1326    Danish Nadeem                     Long Beach  NY       3465    33   M      93 30-34               44:51.9     45:27.1      0:35.2      9:05/M
    1327    Ryann Pitcavage                   east williston  NY   2211    23   F      81 20-24               44:52.0     46:09.5      1:17.5      9:14/M
    1328    Jillian Katz                      New York  NY         1363    28   F      88 25-29               44:52.4     47:11.6      2:19.2      9:26/M
    1329    Virginia Skar                     Floral Park  NY      2581    33   F      59 30-34               44:53.1     47:03.9      2:10.8      9:25/M
    1330    Rudy Schindler                    West Hempstead  NY   2474    61   M      16 60-64               44:54.1     45:22.9      0:28.8      9:04/M
    1331    Rachael Kandler                   East rockaway  NY    1348    36   F      32 35-39               44:55.4     46:24.6      1:29.1      9:17/M
    1332    Andrew Delannoy                   Garden City  NY      3726    22   M      80 20-24               44:55.5     45:32.5      0:36.9      9:06/M
    1333    Luke Concannon                    Garden City  NY       506    11   M      88 11-14               44:55.8     45:11.6      0:15.8      9:02/M
    1334    Meaghan Dowling                   Long Beach  NY        768    30   F      60 30-34               44:55.9     46:47.2      1:51.2      9:21/M
    1335    Collin Plunkeh                    Garden City  NY      3848    13   M      89 11-14               44:56.0     45:55.2      0:59.2      9:11/M
    1336    Daniel Verdirame                  Garden City  NY      4209    28   M     111 25-29               44:56.1     45:29.6      0:33.5      9:06/M
    1337    Beth Kehoe                        Garden City  NY      1371    35   F      33 35-39               44:56.9     46:46.4      1:49.4      9:21/M
    1338    Brian Emmert, Sr.                 Garden City  NY       831    49   M      84 45-49               44:57.1     45:51.8      0:54.7      9:10/M
    1339    Joseph Breen                      Manhasset  NY         256    54   M      63 50-54               44:57.1     46:23.7      1:26.5      9:17/M
    1340    Edward Davey                      Westford  MA          628    46   M      85 45-49               44:57.5     46:56.8      1:59.3      9:23/M
    1341    Kara Kelly                        Garden City  NY      1376    26   F      89 25-29               44:57.6     47:48.9      2:51.2      9:34/M
    1342    Michael Dooley                    Boulder  CO           755    26   M     112 25-29               44:58.3     47:48.9      2:50.5      9:34/M
    1343    Caitlin Defliese                  Garden City  NY      4212    27   F      90 25-29               44:58.3     47:48.9      2:50.5      9:34/M
    1344    Doug Martocci                     Garden City  NY      1694    44   M      81 40-44               44:58.3     45:35.7      0:37.3      9:07/M
    1345    Edward Mcalea                     Garden City  NY      1721    40   M      82 40-44               44:58.6     46:45.2      1:46.6      9:21/M
    1346    Andy Trzeciak                     Garden City  NY      2795    16   M     128 15-19               44:58.8     45:37.6      0:38.7      9:07/M
    1347    Angela Barraco                    New York  NY          114    28   F      91 25-29               44:59.4     45:51.9      0:52.4      9:10/M
    1348    Jeremiah Howard                   Hoboken  NJ          3940    27   M     113 25-29               44:59.5     47:21.2      2:21.7      9:28/M
    1349    Jeremiah Howard                   Garden City  NY      3939    52   M      64 50-54               45:00.2     47:21.4      2:21.2      9:28/M
    1350    Brooke Bailey                     hoboken  NJ          3938    27   F      92 25-29               45:00.4     47:21.2      2:20.7      9:28/M
    1351    Wendy Corrigan                    Garden City  NY       552    36   F      34 35-39               45:01.1     46:25.4      1:24.2      9:17/M
    1352    Heather Cumiskey                  Ellicott City  MD     590    46   F      35 45-49               45:01.4     45:38.4      0:36.9      9:08/M
    1353    John Martinkat                    Garden City  NY      3693    13   M      90 11-14               45:01.7     45:10.3      0:08.5      9:02/M
    1354    Kelly Murphy                      Floral Park  NY      1972    28   F      93 25-29               45:01.8     45:45.3      0:43.5      9:09/M
    1355    Caitlin Managhan                  Garden City  NY      3976    27   F      94 25-29               45:01.9     45:46.1      0:44.2      9:09/M
    1356    Nicole DiGiose                    Stamford  CT          711    26   F      95 25-29               45:01.9     46:01.2      0:59.2      9:12/M
    1357    Thomas D’Antonio                  Garden City  NY      4032    26   M     114 25-29               45:02.5     46:10.9      1:08.3      9:14/M
    1358    Maria Levano                      Garden City  NY      1560    20   F      82 20-24               45:03.0     46:18.7      1:15.6      9:16/M
    1359    Jennifer Medjid                   Garden City  NY      3471    14   F      25 11-14               45:04.2     45:55.6      0:51.4      9:11/M
    1360    Jennifer Depalo                   Franklin Square  NY   687    45   F      36 45-49               45:04.6     46:39.7      1:35.1      9:20/M
    1361    Mallory Cruise                    Woodside  NY         4175    27   F      96 25-29               45:04.6     47:52.9      2:48.3      9:34/M
    1362    Ann Marie Prendergast             Garden City  NY      2234    45   F      37 45-49               45:04.7     48:01.1      2:56.4      9:36/M
    1363    Georgios Karagiannis              Bronx  NY            1351    26   M     115 25-29               45:04.9     47:34.9      2:29.9      9:31/M
    1364    Will Schieck                      Garden City  NY      3442    11   M      91 11-14               45:05.0     45:12.5      0:07.5      9:02/M
    1365    Robert OConnor                    Washington  DC       2056    49   M      86 45-49               45:05.9     47:09.2      2:03.2      9:26/M
    1366    Erin O'Rourke                     Rockville centre  N  2103    31   F      61 30-34               45:06.1     46:42.7      1:36.5      9:20/M
    1367    Danielle DeAngelis                Forest Hills  NY      640    27   F      97 25-29               45:06.7     46:59.2      1:52.4      9:24/M
    1368    Erin Dean                         Stewart Manor  NY    3406    21   F      83 20-24               45:07.1     46:42.4      1:35.2      9:20/M
    1369    Christina Levano                  Garden City  NY      1559    20   F      84 20-24               45:07.2     46:22.4      1:15.2      9:16/M
    1370    John Lattuca                      Garden City  NY      1511    40   M      83 40-44               45:08.2     45:29.5      0:21.3      9:06/M
    1371    Pablo Acosta                      Freeport  NY            5    31   M      94 30-34               45:08.2     47:41.3      2:33.1      9:32/M
    1372    Stephanie Kranz                   Merrick  NY          1459    28   F      98 25-29               45:08.4     46:36.1      1:27.6      9:19/M
    1373    Gabrielle Peck                    Bellmore  NY         2175    28   F      99 25-29               45:08.5     46:36.2      1:27.6      9:19/M
    1374    John McNierney                    Malverne  NY         4061    49   M      87 45-49               45:09.4     46:47.8      1:38.3      9:21/M
    1375    Patricia Repko                    Solon  OH            2318    58   F       5 55-59               45:09.8     47:13.7      2:03.8      9:27/M
    1376    henry menusan                     oakdale  NY          1828    57   M      37 55-59               45:10.0     46:36.3      1:26.2      9:19/M
    1377    Emily Andreuzzi                   Garden City  NY        46    12   F      26 11-14               45:10.2     46:02.4      0:52.1      9:12/M
    1378    Ginny Super                       Garden City  NY      2702    47   F      38 45-49               45:11.0     46:34.6      1:23.5      9:19/M
    1379    Tim Kolm                          Wantagh  NY          1441    43   M      84 40-44               45:11.1     47:00.9      1:49.8      9:24/M
    1380    Bryce Labonski                    North Hills  NY      1483    17   M     129 15-19               45:11.5     45:57.9      0:46.4      9:11/M
    1381    Julianne Ungar                    New York  NY         2806    26   F     100 25-29               45:11.9     47:24.7      2:12.7      9:29/M
    1382    Gavin Pappas                      Garden City  NY      3780    13   M      92 11-14               45:12.3     45:19.3      0:06.9      9:04/M
    1383    Melinda Pucci                     Brooklyn  NY         2251    32   F      62 30-34               45:12.3     47:17.7      2:05.3      9:27/M
    1384    Vincent LoRusso                   Garden City  NY      1604    54   M      65 50-54               45:12.3     46:07.3      0:54.9      9:13/M
    1385    Emma Rivielle                     Garden City  NY      3704    13   F      27 11-14               45:12.4     47:30.9      2:18.5      9:30/M
    1386    Andre Wolfrom                     baldwin  NY          2946    38   M      88 35-39               45:12.8     47:04.4      1:51.6      9:25/M
    1387    Paul Wolfrum                      Rockville Centre  N  4196    51   M      66 50-54               45:13.1     47:04.5      1:51.4      9:25/M
    1388    Andrew Dorf                       Great Neck  NY        756    42   M      85 40-44               45:13.1     45:30.4      0:17.2      9:06/M
    1389    Michael Sweeney                   Lynbrook  NY         4071    14   M      93 11-14               45:13.3     47:22.4      2:09.1      9:28/M
    1390    Steven Seltzer                    Valley Stream  NY    2521    10   M      13  0-10               45:13.3     46:04.6      0:51.2      9:13/M
    1391    Brendan Coors                     Garden City  NY       543    15   M     130 15-19               45:13.5     46:54.3      1:40.8      9:23/M
    1392    Katy Menusan                      Franklin Square  NY  1829    23   F      85 20-24               45:13.6     46:40.1      1:26.4      9:20/M
    1393    Taylor Higgins                    Merrick  NY          1217    21   F      86 20-24               45:13.9     46:31.3      1:17.3      9:18/M
    1394    Daniel Finnegan                   garden city  NY      4089    18   M     131 15-19               45:14.1     46:34.7      1:20.5      9:19/M
    1395    Carolyn Fowler                    Stewart Manor  NY     931    34   F      63 30-34               45:14.4     46:42.7      1:28.3      9:20/M
    1396    Andrew Magdich                    Garden City  NY      4120    18   M     132 15-19               45:14.5     46:34.8      1:20.2      9:19/M
    1397    Thomas McIntyre                   New York  NY         4070    35   M      89 35-39               45:14.6     47:23.2      2:08.6      9:29/M
    1398    Lynn Leon                         Glen Oaks  NY        1548    53   F      18 50-54               45:15.6     46:13.2      0:57.5      9:15/M
    1399    Stefan Hugel                      Garden City  NY      4121    19   M     133 15-19               45:16.9     46:37.4      1:20.4      9:19/M
    1400    Chris Concannon                   Garden City  NY       505    47   M      88 45-49               45:17.4     45:47.3      0:29.9      9:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1401    Jacqueline Morano                 Garden City  NY      1900    29   F     101 25-29               45:18.5     47:11.6      1:53.1      9:26/M
    1402    Wendy Beauchesne                  Baldwin  NY           134    27   F     102 25-29               45:18.8     46:16.6      0:57.8      9:15/M
    1403    Elyse Goldstein                   Woodmere  NY         1050    46   F      39 45-49               45:19.2     46:18.5      0:59.2      9:16/M
    1404    Carl Oliveri                      Carle Place  NY      2084    39   M      90 35-39               45:20.6     46:44.3      1:23.7      9:21/M
    1405    Laura Kligman                     Westbury  NY         1424    31   F      64 30-34               45:20.6     47:20.2      1:59.5      9:28/M
    1406    Michael DeFeo                     Westbury  NY          647    31   M      95 30-34               45:20.8     47:20.1      1:59.2      9:28/M
    1407    Fern LeLeonnec                    Garden City  NY      1541    51   F      19 50-54               45:21.5     45:30.7      0:09.1      9:06/M
    1408    James Ficht                       Floral Park  NY       878    59   M      38 55-59               45:22.2     46:32.7      1:10.5      9:18/M
    1409    Marc LeLeonnec                    Garden City  NY      1542    46   M      89 45-49               45:22.4     45:30.6      0:08.2      9:06/M
    1410    David Repko                       Solon  OH            2315    62   M      17 60-64               45:22.4     46:41.7      1:19.3      9:20/M
    1411    Jill Werner                       Medfield  MA         4037    37   F      35 35-39               45:22.4     47:57.7      2:35.2      9:35/M
    1412    Michael Ficht                     Washington  DC        879    29   M     116 25-29               45:22.5     46:32.5      1:09.9      9:18/M
    1413    Carolyn Bennett                   Beacon  NY            151    36   F      36 35-39               45:22.7     46:29.4      1:06.6      9:18/M
    1414    Meghan Breen                      Manhasset  NY         259    18   F      63 15-19               45:23.6     46:49.4      1:25.7      9:22/M
    1415    Stephanie Coras                   Garden City  NY       546    28   F     103 25-29               45:26.1     46:58.6      1:32.4      9:24/M
    1416    Dan Dolan                         Garden City  NY       731    52   M      67 50-54               45:26.5     45:55.1      0:28.5      9:11/M
    1417    Keith Jones                       Baldwin  NY          1326    54   M      68 50-54               45:26.6     47:21.6      1:54.9      9:28/M
    1418    Michael Zec                       New York  NY         2990    37   M      91 35-39               45:26.7     47:21.7      1:54.9      9:28/M
    1419    John Fanning                      Garden City  NY       850    16   M     134 15-19               45:27.5     45:43.6      0:16.1      9:09/M
    1420    Edward Platt                      West Hempstead  NY   3739    64   M      18 60-64               45:27.8     47:24.7      1:56.9      9:29/M
    1421    Stephen Clacherty                 Mineola  NY           459    32   M      96 30-34               45:28.0     47:30.4      2:02.4      9:30/M
    1422    Victoria Clacherty                Mineola  NY           460    32   F      65 30-34               45:28.0     47:30.3      2:02.3      9:30/M
    1423    mark Giugliano                    Glen head  NY        1029    44   M      86 40-44               45:28.3     46:28.2      0:59.9      9:18/M
    1424    Eric Breusch                      New York  NY         4064    30   M      97 30-34               45:28.9     47:31.5      2:02.5      9:30/M
    1425    George Schmansky                  ELMONT  NY           2481    44   M      87 40-44               45:30.0     45:39.8      0:09.7      9:08/M
    1426    Melanie Muccini                   Douglaston  NY       1935    39   F      37 35-39               45:30.2     46:36.7      1:06.5      9:19/M
    1427    Joseph Daly                       Garden City  NY       616    25   M     117 25-29               45:30.4     46:03.6      0:33.2      9:13/M
    1428    Peter Martorana                   North Bellmore  NY   1696    13   M      94 11-14               45:31.5     48:09.5      2:37.9      9:38/M
    1429    Brian LoRusso                     Garden City  NY      1603    18   M     135 15-19               45:32.0     45:52.6      0:20.6      9:10/M
    1430    Matthew Tittler                   Carle Place  NY      2762    31   M      98 30-34               45:32.1     47:39.7      2:07.5      9:32/M
    1431    Kristen Cortese                   stewart manor  NY     558    29   F     104 25-29               45:32.7     46:40.5      1:07.7      9:20/M
    1432    Michael Bingold                   garden city  NY       177    52   M      69 50-54               45:33.4     48:08.9      2:35.5      9:38/M
    1433    Kathryn Chapman                   New Providence  NJ    422    38   F      38 35-39               45:33.9     46:43.7      1:09.7      9:21/M
    1434    Aidan Koehler                     New Paltz  NY        4078    30   F      66 30-34               45:34.5     47:50.1      2:15.5      9:34/M
    1435    Frank Martorana                   North Bellmore  NY   1695    48   M      90 45-49               45:34.6     48:12.6      2:37.9      9:38/M
    1436    joan landers                      old westbury  NY     1497    53   F      20 50-54               45:34.6     47:34.8      2:00.1      9:31/M
    1437    Robert Santoro                    Floral Park  NY      2431    49   M      91 45-49               45:34.7     47:27.5      1:52.7      9:29/M
    1438    Meghan O"Callaghan                Tarrytown  NY        2040    39   F      39 35-39               45:34.8     46:15.4      0:40.6      9:15/M
    1439    Kathleen Finn                     Somerville  MA       4134    49   F      40 45-49               45:34.8     47:47.9      2:13.1      9:33/M
    1440    Jeffrey Madison                   Wayne  PA            1641    45   M      92 45-49               45:34.9     46:18.7      0:43.7      9:16/M
    1441    Todd Mundy                        Garden City  NY      1957    43   M      88 40-44               45:35.2     45:46.1      0:10.9      9:09/M
    1442    Scott Sparr                       Massapequa  NY       3987    56   M      39 55-59               45:35.6     47:39.9      2:04.3      9:32/M
    1443    Daniel A. Santos                  Garden City  NY      2432     7   M      14  0-10               45:35.7     45:35.7                  9:07/M
    1444    Edward Korycka                    Malverne  NY         1447    48   M      93 45-49               45:36.0     47:00.8      1:24.8      9:24/M
    1445    Barbara Cronin-Stagnari           Mineola  NY          4208    53   F      21 50-54               45:36.4     47:36.6      2:00.1      9:31/M
    1446    Ed Yoo                            Garden City  NY      2977    50   M      70 50-54               45:36.6     46:49.4      1:12.7      9:22/M
    1447    David Bonagura                    Rockville Center  N  3400    60   M      19 60-64               45:37.3     46:29.6      0:52.3      9:18/M
    1448    Don McDonough                     Garden City  NY      1762    40   M      89 40-44               45:37.5     48:30.1      2:52.5      9:42/M
    1449    Allison Hayes                     Baldwin  NY          1184    30   F      67 30-34               45:37.9     46:26.6      0:48.7      9:17/M
    1450    Devon Munnelly                    Mineola  NY          1958    30   F      68 30-34               45:38.2     48:08.4      2:30.2      9:38/M
    1451    Charlie Ball                      Bellevue  WA          107    54   M      71 50-54               45:38.6     47:10.2      1:31.6      9:26/M
    1452    Caitlin Hayes                     Baldwin  NY          1185    24   F      87 20-24               45:38.7     46:26.1      0:47.4      9:17/M
    1453    Timothy Coogan                    Garden City  NY      4109    20   M      81 20-24               45:38.7     47:42.3      2:03.6      9:32/M
    1454    Veronica Trzeciak                 Garden City  NY      2796    17   F      64 15-19               45:38.7     46:17.6      0:38.8      9:15/M
    1455    Samantha Hegmann                  Mineola  NY          4135    26   F     105 25-29               45:38.9     46:58.4      1:19.4      9:24/M
    1456    Shannon Quinn                     garden city  NY      2274    20   F      88 20-24               45:39.6     47:42.4      2:02.8      9:32/M
    1457    Mark Debrich                      Mineola  NY          3701    58   M      40 55-59               45:40.0     46:41.7      1:01.7      9:20/M
    1458    Kate Sari                         Garden City  NY      2443    42   F      34 40-44               45:40.3     46:17.8      0:37.5      9:15/M
    1459    Kara Sabatini                     Ridgewood  NY        4020    29   F     106 25-29               45:40.5     47:51.2      2:10.6      9:34/M
    1460    Amanda Jacovina                   Massapequa  NY       1298    40   F      35 40-44               45:40.6     47:44.4      2:03.7      9:33/M
    1461    Gabby Rogers                      Garden City  NY      2350    15   F      65 15-19               45:41.2     47:23.9      1:42.6      9:29/M
    1462    Bob Gunther                       Garden City  NY      1118    54   M      72 50-54               45:41.3     46:09.9      0:28.6      9:14/M
    1463    Stephen Drogalis                  Stewart Manor  NY     777    44   M      90 40-44               45:42.2     46:09.1      0:26.9      9:14/M
    1464    Kristen Buglione                  Cranston  RI          294    31   F      69 30-34               45:42.2     48:46.7      3:04.4      9:45/M
    1465    Dionne DeGourville                Hempstead  NY         649    42   F      36 40-44               45:42.5     49:15.3      3:32.8      9:51/M
    1466    Michelle Hacker                   New Hyde Park  NY    1128    27   F     107 25-29               45:43.1     47:01.7      1:18.6      9:24/M
    1467    Matthew LaGreca                   Garden City  NY      3905    16   M     136 15-19               45:43.2     45:43.2                  9:09/M
    1468    Billy Harding                     Elmont  NY           1163    40   M      91 40-44               45:43.7     46:19.7      0:35.9      9:16/M
    1469    Jessica Hacker                    New Hyde Park  NY    1127    30   F      70 30-34               45:43.7     47:02.3      1:18.5      9:24/M
    1470    Danielle Lalehzar                 Garden City  NY      1491    48   F      41 45-49               45:44.2     47:05.5      1:21.3      9:25/M
    1471    Donald Hines                      New Hyde Pk  NY      1222    52   M      73 50-54               45:44.5     48:06.7      2:22.2      9:37/M
    1472    Holly Cibelli                     East Northport  NY    449    46   F      42 45-49               45:45.7     46:15.6      0:29.8      9:15/M
    1473    Peter Menoudakos                  garden city  NY      1826    14   M      95 11-14               45:46.1     45:58.3      0:12.1      9:12/M
    1474    Julia Barroa                      North Bellmore  NY   3943    16   F      66 15-19               45:46.2     46:39.7      0:53.4      9:20/M
    1475    Raul Lopez                        Inwood  NY           3984    48   M      94 45-49               45:47.4     46:45.9      0:58.5      9:21/M
    1476    Megan Walsh                       Garden City  NY      3924    16   F      67 15-19               45:47.4     47:25.9      1:38.4      9:29/M
    1477    Jared Schroder                    Garden City  NY      2503    26   M     118 25-29               45:47.9     48:27.6      2:39.6      9:41/M
    1478    Raphy Soussan                     Manhasset Hills  NY  2611    44   M      92 40-44               45:48.6     46:56.3      1:07.7      9:23/M
    1479    Tim Baase                         New York  NY           89    24   M      82 20-24               45:48.7     47:03.1      1:14.4      9:25/M
    1480    Nicole Klein                      Garden City  NY      3754    41   F      37 40-44               45:49.7     46:28.8      0:39.1      9:18/M
    1481    Kalli Sanicola                    Garden city  NY      2422    38   F      40 35-39               45:50.1     47:10.6      1:20.5      9:26/M
    1482    Alicia Cristoforo                 Garden City  NY      3699    16   F      68 15-19               45:50.3     46:23.1      0:32.8      9:17/M
    1483    Robert Janetschek                 Garden City  NY      1305    25   M     119 25-29               45:50.5     46:29.7      0:39.1      9:18/M
    1484    Darrel Bielawski                  Westbury  NY          163    36   M      92 35-39               45:50.5     47:10.6      1:20.1      9:26/M
    1485    Rich Kellner                      Rockville Centre  N  1375    50   M      74 50-54               45:50.7     46:38.2      0:47.5      9:20/M
    1486    Anthony Zito                      Wantagh  NY          2996    15   M     137 15-19               45:50.7     46:18.7      0:27.9      9:16/M
    1487    Maura Cerow                       rockville centre  N   412    25   F     108 25-29               45:51.1     46:32.6      0:41.5      9:18/M
    1488    Dayna Obidienzo                   New Hyde Park  NY    2042    24   F      89 20-24               45:51.5     48:38.2      2:46.7      9:44/M
    1489    Robert Ungar                      Garden City  NY      2807    30   M      99 30-34               45:51.9     48:01.1      2:09.2      9:36/M
    1490    Danielle Sawicki                  Garden City Park  N  2449    24   F      90 20-24               45:52.4     48:38.9      2:46.5      9:44/M
    1491    Melissa Buckheit                  Rockville Centre  N   291    22   F      91 20-24               45:53.2     46:55.7      1:02.5      9:23/M
    1492    David Saltzman                    Great Neck  NY       2410    32   M     100 30-34               45:54.0     47:30.5      1:36.4      9:30/M
    1493    Martina James                     Bellmore  NY         1304    55   F       6 55-59               45:54.1     46:45.5      0:51.4      9:21/M
    1494    Virginia Haggerty                 Garden City  NY      1133    46   F      43 45-49               45:54.2     47:05.7      1:11.4      9:25/M
    1495    Mary Haggerty                     Garden City  NY      1132    12   F      28 11-14               45:54.4     47:05.7      1:11.2      9:25/M
    1496    Shannon Lavelle                   floral park  NY      1520    23   F      92 20-24               45:55.5     48:52.4      2:56.8      9:46/M
    1497    Brian Cody                        Floral park  NY       472    45   M      95 45-49               45:56.0     48:34.1      2:38.1      9:43/M
    1498    Christine Crowley                 Garden City  NY       584    44   F      38 40-44               45:56.1     46:35.6      0:39.4      9:19/M
    1499    Nicole Campbell                   Franklin Square  NY   345    17   F      69 15-19               45:57.1     46:32.9      0:35.7      9:18/M
    1500    Kaila McDonnell                   Garden City  NY      1759    23   F      93 20-24               45:58.1     46:59.2      1:01.1      9:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1501    Jason Katz                        Plainview  NY        1362    48   M      96 45-49               45:58.1     47:08.4      1:10.2      9:26/M
    1502    Steve Winters                     floral park  NY      2941    59   M      41 55-59               45:58.3     47:16.1      1:17.8      9:27/M
    1503    Scott Ash                         greenlawn  NY          76    48   M      97 45-49               45:58.4     47:07.8      1:09.3      9:25/M
    1504    Jennifer Kennedy                  Durham  CT           1388    34   F      71 30-34               45:58.5     47:04.9      1:06.4      9:25/M
    1505    Susan Bodkin                      New York  NY          204    26   F     109 25-29               45:58.5     47:13.3      1:14.7      9:27/M
    1506    Carole Going                      Plainview  NY        1042    45   F      44 45-49               45:58.7     47:22.5      1:23.8      9:28/M
    1507    donna kleiman                     Syosset  NY          1417    52   F      22 50-54               45:58.8     48:05.6      2:06.7      9:37/M
    1508    Mark Plotkin                      Plainview  NY        2215    50   M      75 50-54               45:58.9     47:10.6      1:11.7      9:26/M
    1509    Charlie Muscat                    New York  NY         3992    29   M     120 25-29               45:59.1     48:37.4      2:38.3      9:43/M
    1510    Colleen Spain                     Garden City  NY      2612    25   F     110 25-29               45:59.3     48:01.7      2:02.4      9:36/M
    1511    Liana McDonnell                   Garden City  NY      1761    13   F      29 11-14               45:59.8     47:00.8      1:00.9      9:24/M
    1512    Matthew Rosenzweig                Bellmore  NY         2358    26   M     121 25-29               46:01.3     47:35.2      1:33.9      9:31/M
    1513    Patrick Boyle                     Floral Park  NY      3375    48   M      98 45-49               46:01.5     46:01.5                  9:12/M
    1514    Bill Papain                       Long Island City  N  2142    30   M     101 30-34               46:02.5     47:03.1      1:00.5      9:25/M
    1515    Teresa Kepertis                   Floral Park  NY      1400    46   F      45 45-49               46:03.3     46:53.7      0:50.3      9:23/M
    1516    Erin Grueneberg                   Stewart Manor  NY    4418    15   F      70 15-19               46:04.0     46:15.2      0:11.2      9:15/M
    1517    Brian Emmert, Jr.                 Garden City  NY       830    21   M      83 20-24               46:04.0     46:59.5      0:55.5      9:24/M
    1518    Robin McDonough                   Garden City  NY      1766    40   F      39 40-44               46:04.1     48:56.8      2:52.7      9:47/M
    1519    Emily Winchurch                   Garden City  NY      3411    21   F      94 20-24               46:04.3     46:41.7      0:37.4      9:20/M
    1520    Janet Stack                       Floral Park  NY      2626    48   F      46 45-49               46:04.3     48:02.6      1:58.2      9:36/M
    1521    Erin McGowan                      Garden City  NY      1779    19   F      71 15-19               46:04.3     46:24.7      0:20.3      9:17/M
    1522    Ava Prime                         Garden City  NY      4189    14   F      30 11-14               46:04.6     46:15.2      0:10.5      9:15/M
    1523    Jake Lensing                      Bloomington  IN      1547    21   M      84 20-24               46:04.8     46:24.5      0:19.7      9:17/M
    1524    Brian Corrigan                    Garden City  NY       550    38   M      93 35-39               46:04.8     47:29.1      1:24.3      9:30/M
    1525    Meredith Zec                      New York  NY         2989    36   F      41 35-39               46:04.9     47:59.9      1:54.9      9:36/M
    1526    Cathy Shannon                     Syosset  NY          2541    45   F      47 45-49               46:05.0     48:08.9      2:03.8      9:38/M
    1527    Emily Rubin                       Roslyn  NY           2378    20   F      95 20-24               46:05.1     48:28.2      2:23.1      9:42/M
    1528    Holly Judge                       Foral park  NY       3407    23   F      96 20-24               46:05.4     47:40.7      1:35.2      9:32/M
    1529    Natalie Skoblow                   Lynbrook  NY         2582    21   F      97 20-24               46:06.1     47:36.4      1:30.2      9:31/M
    1530    Margaret White                    Garden City  NY      3805    16   F      72 15-19               46:07.0     48:07.8      2:00.7      9:37/M
    1531    Lauren Fremgen                    Lindenhurst  NY       949    18   F      73 15-19               46:08.7     48:26.8      2:18.1      9:41/M
    1532    Lisa De Gray                      Rockville Centre  N   635    27   F     111 25-29               46:09.1     48:45.3      2:36.2      9:45/M
    1533    Jeffrey Uquillas                  Bayside  NY          2808    42   M      93 40-44               46:09.4     46:25.6      0:16.2      9:17/M
    1534    Kevin Welsh                       Garden City  NY      3879    21   M      85 20-24               46:09.6     48:53.4      2:43.8      9:47/M
    1535    Mark Fiore                        Egg Harbor City  NJ   891    32   M     102 30-34               46:10.4     48:09.9      1:59.5      9:38/M
    1536    Brian Craddock                    Charlottesville  VA   575    30   M     103 30-34               46:10.6     47:24.4      1:13.8      9:29/M
    1537    Meaghan Craddock                  Charlottesville  VA   576    29   F     112 25-29               46:10.7     47:24.4      1:13.7      9:29/M
    1538    Liz Weber                         Garden City  NY      2896    22   F      98 20-24               46:10.9     47:46.6      1:35.6      9:33/M
    1539    Mona Ferraro                      Garden City  NY       863    32   F      72 30-34               46:11.6     47:47.4      1:35.7      9:33/M
    1540    Jordan Fay                        Brooklyn  NY          854    33   M     104 30-34               46:11.9     48:24.1      2:12.1      9:41/M
    1541    Jeanine Weber                     Garden City  NY      2895    50   F      23 50-54               46:12.3     47:45.8      1:33.5      9:33/M
    1542    Matthew Miraval                   Massapequa  NY       1859    17   M     138 15-19               46:12.9     48:53.6      2:40.7      9:47/M
    1543    Cecil Cheriyan                    New Hyde Park  NY     431    25   M     122 25-29               46:13.5     46:58.2      0:44.7      9:24/M
    1544    Paul Capece                       Garden City  NY       351    40   M      94 40-44               46:13.7     48:41.5      2:27.7      9:44/M
    1545    Richard Fremgen                   Lindenhurst  NY       951    56   M      42 55-59               46:13.8     48:30.6      2:16.8      9:42/M
    1546    Christopher Long                  Philadelphia  PA     1598    35   M      94 35-39               46:14.5     48:41.1      2:26.6      9:44/M
    1547    Michelle Callahan                 Garden City  NY      4163    29   F     113 25-29               46:14.7     48:31.3      2:16.5      9:42/M
    1548    Steve Ascher                      Garden City  NY      3728    48   M      99 45-49               46:15.2     48:11.9      1:56.7      9:38/M
    1549    Amar Medjid                       Garden City  NY      3795    52   M      76 50-54               46:16.0     47:08.4      0:52.4      9:26/M
    1550    Marybeth Stefano                  Mahopac  NY          2643    47   F      48 45-49               46:16.3     47:30.5      1:14.1      9:30/M
    1551    Jackson Donoghue                  Northport  NY         750    10   M      15  0-10               46:16.3     47:02.1      0:45.7      9:24/M
    1552    TJ Goustas                        new hyde park  NY    1069    17   M     139 15-19               46:16.6     46:51.9      0:35.3      9:22/M
    1553    Gwen Liberopoulos                 Garden City  NY      1571    10   F       5  0-10               46:16.7     47:33.6      1:16.8      9:31/M
    1554    Paul Buttacavoli                  Merion Station  PA    322    43   M      95 40-44               46:17.5     46:48.2      0:30.6      9:22/M
    1555    Chris Greco                       New Hyde Park  NY    1072    43   M      96 40-44               46:17.9     48:50.2      2:32.2      9:46/M
    1556    Kenneth Bradley                   Garden City  NY       237    55   M      43 55-59               46:18.2     47:03.7      0:45.4      9:25/M
    1557    Ronald Hernandez                  Centereach  NY       3818    35   M      95 35-39               46:18.4     46:42.1      0:23.6      9:20/M
    1558    Kevin Fox                         New Hyde Park  NY     933    54   M      77 50-54               46:18.6     47:58.1      1:39.5      9:36/M
    1559    Megan Schiesser                   Albertson  NY        2471    16   F      74 15-19               46:18.6     46:57.2      0:38.5      9:23/M
    1560    Colleen LaGreca                   Garden City  NY      1487    51   F      24 50-54               46:19.1     48:55.4      2:36.2      9:47/M
    1561    Pamela Burgreen                   mineola  NY          3383    42   F      40 40-44               46:20.1     47:27.4      1:07.3      9:29/M
    1562    Elizabeth Zaccherio               Riverside  CT        2985    30   F      73 30-34               46:22.1     47:21.2      0:59.1      9:28/M
    1563    Kristen Kelly                     Philadelphia  PA     1377    27   F     114 25-29               46:22.3     47:21.4      0:59.1      9:28/M
    1564    Jennifer Renzo                    east rockaway  NY    2313    28   F     115 25-29               46:23.1     46:36.7      0:13.5      9:19/M
    1565    Tom Casey                         Massapequa  NY        392    58   M      44 55-59               46:23.3     46:57.6      0:34.3      9:23/M
    1566    Joseph Ienna                      Garden City  NY      1282    20   M      86 20-24               46:23.6     47:06.5      0:42.9      9:25/M
    1567    Sarah Banahan                     Garden City  NY       112    16   F      75 15-19               46:23.6     47:01.9      0:38.2      9:24/M
    1568    Jonathan Donnelly                 Oceanside  NY         743    31   M     105 30-34               46:23.9     48:17.4      1:53.4      9:39/M
    1569    Richard Sullivan                  Westbury  NY         2691    14   M      96 11-14               46:24.4     48:12.9      1:48.5      9:38/M
    1570    Ali Mulkeen                       Rockville Centre  N  1947    20   F      99 20-24               46:26.1     47:35.8      1:09.7      9:31/M
    1571    Trisha Orzano                     Baldwin  NY          3850    28   F     116 25-29               46:26.6     49:07.9      2:41.2      9:49/M
    1572    Valerie Papain                    Long Island City  N  2143    28   F     117 25-29               46:27.1     47:27.7      1:00.5      9:29/M
    1573    Meghan Bonagura                   Rockville Centre  N   214    31   F      74 30-34               46:27.3     48:18.2      1:50.9      9:40/M
    1574    Sharon Cabildo                    Garden City  NY       325    39   F      42 35-39               46:28.2     49:04.7      2:36.5      9:49/M
    1575    Trent Gavazzi                     Ponte Vedra Beach     987    46   M     100 45-49               46:28.4     47:08.9      0:40.4      9:26/M
    1576    Janice Frankenberry               Garden City  NY       936    47   F      49 45-49               46:28.8     47:23.4      0:54.5      9:29/M
    1577    Liam Banahan                      Garden City  NY       111    13   M      97 11-14               46:29.1     47:08.2      0:39.1      9:26/M
    1578    Ally Greco                        Floral Park  NY      1071    17   F      76 15-19               46:29.3     49:35.8      3:06.5      9:55/M
    1579    Jim Sciara                        lindenhurst  NY      2510    34   M     106 30-34               46:30.0     48:36.8      2:06.8      9:43/M
    1580    Sherry Bajaj                      Jersey City  NJ       101    26   F     118 25-29               46:30.4     48:17.2      1:46.7      9:39/M
    1581    Gilberto Morales                  Mineola  NY          1896    33   M     107 30-34               46:30.5     47:27.9      0:57.4      9:29/M
    1582    Jim McDermott                     Mineola  NY          1751    40   M      97 40-44               46:31.2     48:15.4      1:44.2      9:39/M
    1583    Matthew Pewarski                  New York  NY         2203    28   M     123 25-29               46:31.5     47:36.2      1:04.6      9:31/M
    1584    Tara Cooney                       Astoria  NY           537    36   F      43 35-39               46:32.0     47:07.8      0:35.8      9:25/M
    1585    Lizzy Lee                         franklin square  NY  1530    27   F     119 25-29               46:32.3     48:58.2      2:25.8      9:48/M
    1586    Megan Hancock                     Garden City  NY      1155    29   F     120 25-29               46:32.5     49:26.1      2:53.5      9:53/M
    1587    Elyssa Guarnieri                  North Bellmore  NY   1109    22   F     100 20-24               46:32.8     46:46.4      0:13.5      9:21/M
    1588    David Sachter                     glen ridge  NJ       4205    42   M      98 40-44               46:33.0     47:25.2      0:52.2      9:29/M
    1589    Kelly Sachtor                     Glen Kelly  NJ       4206    36   F      44 35-39               46:33.1     47:25.3      0:52.1      9:29/M
    1590    Tom Anderson                      Arlington  VA          41    57   M      45 55-59               46:33.6     47:32.9      0:59.2      9:30/M
    1591    Eileen Ungberg                    Stewart Manor  NY    3355    22   F     101 20-24               46:33.7     47:55.4      1:21.7      9:35/M
    1592    MaryEllen Donovan                 Ridgefield  CT        754    47   F      50 45-49               46:34.6     47:44.4      1:09.7      9:33/M
    1593    Barbara Gilmartin                 Garden City  NY      1016    36   F      45 35-39               46:35.2     47:40.9      1:05.7      9:32/M
    1594    David Pulis                       West Hempstead  NY   2257    36   M      96 35-39               46:35.4     46:35.4                  9:19/M
    1595    Christine Hollis                  Garden City  NY      3359    44   F      41 40-44               46:35.5     48:54.8      2:19.3      9:47/M
    1596    Robert Meyer                      Liberty Township  O  1838    37   M      97 35-39               46:36.4     48:32.9      1:56.5      9:42/M
    1597    Terence Olcott                    Garden City  NY      2075    42   M      99 40-44               46:36.7     49:27.5      2:50.7      9:53/M
    1598    Tom Greco                         Floral Park  NY      1076    47   M     101 45-49               46:36.9     49:43.6      3:06.7      9:57/M
    1599    Thomas Green                      Wantagh  NY          1080    60   M      20 60-64               46:37.2     47:44.7      1:07.5      9:33/M
    1600    Danielle Alleva                   Garden City  NY        23    28   F     121 25-29               46:37.2     48:10.5      1:33.3      9:38/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1601    Darren Jordan                     Brooklyn  NY         4217    38   M      98 35-39               46:37.4     47:37.7      1:00.2      9:31/M
    1602    Jennifer Gattus                   seaford  NY          3677    13   F      31 11-14               46:37.5     46:46.9      0:09.4      9:21/M
    1603    Domenic Assalone                  mineola  NY            77    50   M      78 50-54               46:37.5     46:47.7      0:10.1      9:21/M
    1604    Gabrielle Gately                  Wantagh  NY           983    13   F      32 11-14               46:37.6     46:46.9      0:09.2      9:21/M
    1605    Lizbeth Pagan                     Garden City  NY      2127    45   F      51 45-49               46:37.9     46:56.8      0:18.9      9:23/M
    1606    Meegan Aneser                     Garden City  NY        50    15   F      77 15-19               46:38.0     46:49.8      0:11.8      9:22/M
    1607    Kenneth Francis                   Garden City  NY       935    53   M      79 50-54               46:38.1     46:58.2      0:20.1      9:24/M
    1608    Gregory Laspina                   Glen Head  NY        1508    58   M      46 55-59               46:38.3     47:47.7      1:09.3      9:33/M
    1609    Brenden O'Sullivan                New Hyde Park  NY    2111    10   M      16  0-10               46:38.3     48:05.6      1:27.2      9:37/M
    1610    Jessica Resnick                   New York  NY         2320    27   F     122 25-29               46:38.4     47:42.1      1:03.7      9:32/M
    1611    Emilio Pagan-Yourno               Schenectady  NY      2128    22   M      87 20-24               46:38.5     46:57.8      0:19.3      9:23/M
    1612    Megan Villanova                   Garden City  NY      3485    13   F      33 11-14               46:38.5     46:44.1      0:05.6      9:21/M
    1613    Stacey Weinick                    Merrick  NY          2904    33   F      75 30-34               46:38.7     47:07.4      0:28.6      9:25/M
    1614    John McDonald                     Garden City  NY      1756    45   M     102 45-49               46:38.7     48:45.5      2:06.8      9:45/M
    1615    Laura Falcone                     Bellmore  NY         3475    26   F     123 25-29               46:38.8     49:17.1      2:38.2      9:51/M
    1616    Patricia Guglielmino              Northport  NY        1111    56   F       7 55-59               46:39.2     47:29.1      0:49.9      9:30/M
    1617    Michael White                     Garden City  NY      3807    50   M      80 50-54               46:39.4     49:24.9      2:45.5      9:53/M
    1618    Dillon Creen                      Saugerties  NY        578    23   M      88 20-24               46:39.6     49:19.7      2:40.1      9:52/M
    1619    Luis Castellanos                  Garden City  NY       398    39   M      99 35-39               46:39.7     48:26.6      1:46.9      9:41/M
    1620    Christian Ottomanelu              Garden City  NY      3427    12   M      98 11-14               46:39.9     46:48.3      0:08.3      9:22/M
    1621    Allison Shippos                   Bow  NH              2556    42   F      42 40-44               46:40.4     47:22.2      0:41.7      9:28/M
    1622    Jennifer Walsh                    Alexandria  VA       2873    35   F      46 35-39               46:40.8     47:07.6      0:26.7      9:25/M
    1623    Denyse Kofod                      East Meadow  NY      1435    42   F      43 40-44               46:40.9     47:22.4      0:41.5      9:28/M
    1624    John Culkin                       Rockville Centre  N  4204    52   M      81 50-54               46:42.5     47:57.9      1:15.3      9:35/M
    1625    Angela Russo                      Rockville Centre  N  2390    41   F      44 40-44               46:43.0     47:12.9      0:29.8      9:26/M
    1626    Kristen Fricione                  New Hyde Park  NY     954    28   F     124 25-29               46:43.5     48:12.9      1:29.3      9:38/M
    1627    Madeline Berger                   East Meadow  NY       156    17   F      78 15-19               46:43.9     47:18.4      0:34.4      9:28/M
    1628    Sarah Leone                       Garden City  NY      1553    23   F     102 20-24               46:43.9     48:50.3      2:06.3      9:46/M
    1629    Sean Beznicki                     MCLEAN  VA            162    31   M     108 30-34               46:44.2     47:52.5      1:08.2      9:34/M
    1630    Gary Newman                       Scarsdale  NY        2017    44   M     100 40-44               46:44.8     49:03.1      2:18.2      9:49/M
    1631    Laura Martens                     Garden City  NY      1686    24   F     103 20-24               46:45.3     48:50.1      2:04.7      9:46/M
    1632    Patrick Portsmore                 malverne  NY         2227    10   M      17  0-10               46:45.4     48:24.6      1:39.2      9:41/M
    1633    Thomas Licetti                    Jericho  NY          1579    56   M      47 55-59               46:46.3     47:52.6      1:06.2      9:34/M
    1634    Peter Healy                       Stewart Manor  NY    1189    53   M      82 50-54               46:46.4     47:50.7      1:04.3      9:34/M
    1635    Linda Sarfati                     Bellmore  NY         2442    48   F      52 45-49               46:47.1     48:16.6      1:29.5      9:39/M
    1636    Megan Donnelly                    Oceanside  NY         744    31   F      76 30-34               46:47.5     48:41.1      1:53.5      9:44/M
    1637    Mike Kenny                        Garden City  NY      1397    42   M     101 40-44               46:47.7     49:23.9      2:36.2      9:53/M
    1638    Claire Malavet                    rockville center  N  3711    24   F     104 20-24               46:48.7     47:37.2      0:48.4      9:31/M
    1639    Paul Portsmore                    malverne  NY         2228    44   M     102 40-44               46:48.9     48:28.6      1:39.7      9:42/M
    1640    John Healy                        Malverne  NY         4122    65   M       8 65-69               46:50.6     48:24.4      1:33.7      9:41/M
    1641    Kelly Bilodeau                    Freeport  NY          168    38   F      47 35-39               46:50.7     48:43.3      1:52.5      9:45/M
    1642    Eric Forgach                      Massapequa  NY        926    34   M     109 30-34               46:51.0     48:34.7      1:43.6      9:43/M
    1643    Jennifer Zimmer                   freeport  NY         3687    46   F      53 45-49               46:51.0     48:42.5      1:51.4      9:44/M
    1644    Samantha Berardi                  Stewart Manor  NY     154    18   F      79 15-19               46:51.3     48:06.8      1:15.5      9:37/M
    1645    Jamie Laudage                     Farmingdale  NY      1516    28   F     125 25-29               46:51.4     48:34.4      1:42.9      9:43/M
    1646    James Gallagher                   Garden City  NY      4155    59   M      48 55-59               46:51.5     47:51.3      0:59.8      9:34/M
    1647    Thomas Eschmann                   Garden City  NY      3919    42   M     103 40-44               46:52.1     49:20.7      2:28.5      9:52/M
    1648    Meghan Doyle                      Westbury  NY          770    20   F     105 20-24               46:52.5     48:40.9      1:48.3      9:44/M
    1649    Caroline O'Sullivan               New Hyde Park  NY    2112    27   F     126 25-29               46:53.0     48:22.3      1:29.3      9:40/M
    1650    Kimberly Pirozzi                  Franklin square  NY  2210    22   F     106 20-24               46:53.4     49:16.7      2:23.2      9:51/M
    1651    Jenna Whelan                      Brookline  NH        3840    29   F     127 25-29               46:53.5     48:50.7      1:57.2      9:46/M
    1652    Christopher Gorman                Garden City  NY      3812    35   M     100 35-39               46:53.7     49:51.1      2:57.4      9:58/M
    1653    Jacqueline Lee                    Manhasset Hills  NY  1528    17   F      80 15-19               46:53.7     48:00.9      1:07.1      9:36/M
    1654    Julianna Giancinto                Garden City  NY      3931    15   F      81 15-19               46:54.2     48:50.7      1:56.5      9:46/M
    1655    Spencer DeSena                    Garden City  NY       693    24   M      89 20-24               46:54.2     48:15.8      1:21.6      9:39/M
    1656    Jessica Giacinto                  Garden City  NY      3891    28   F     128 25-29               46:54.4     48:50.7      1:56.3      9:46/M
    1657    Jeannine Sinerco                  long beach  NY       2575    42   F      45 40-44               46:54.5     49:28.7      2:34.1      9:54/M
    1658    Tyler DeSena                      Garden City  NY       694    12   M      99 11-14               46:54.5     48:16.2      1:21.6      9:39/M
    1659    Briana Sloper                     Williston Park  NY   2587    24   F     107 20-24               46:54.8     48:35.2      1:40.3      9:43/M
    1660    Kelly Gorman                      Garden City  NY      3813    35   F      48 35-39               46:54.8     49:51.2      2:56.3      9:58/M
    1661    Neha Bajaj                        Garden City  NY       100    33   F      77 30-34               46:54.9     48:42.3      1:47.3      9:44/M
    1662    Nicholas Lombardo                 Oceanside  NY        1597    33   M     110 30-34               46:55.2     49:57.1      3:01.9      9:59/M
    1663    Jared Abruzzo                     Forest Hills  NY        4    48   M     103 45-49               46:55.2     49:15.5      2:20.2      9:51/M
    1664    Missy Kreidman                    garden city  NY      1469    33   F      78 30-34               46:56.4     49:33.8      2:37.4      9:55/M
    1665    Barry Blum                        Albertson  NY         196    60   M      21 60-64               46:56.5     47:27.4      0:30.9      9:29/M
    1666    A.P. Duffy                        Red Cloud  NE        3377    59   F       8 55-59               46:56.8     47:00.2      0:03.3      9:24/M
    1667    Elizabeth Kreidman                garden city  NY      1465    32   F      79 30-34               46:57.1     49:34.4      2:37.2      9:55/M
    1668    Neal Repko                        Solon  OH            2317    24   M      90 20-24               46:57.5     47:51.4      0:53.9      9:34/M
    1669    Sadie Villano                     Brooklyn  NY         2839    25   F     129 25-29               46:58.0     49:40.8      2:42.7      9:56/M
    1670    Lauren Dolinski                   Franklin Square  NY   736    26   F     130 25-29               46:58.1     49:16.9      2:18.7      9:51/M
    1671    Andrew Curcio                     East Meadow  NY       597    27   M     124 25-29               46:58.1     49:40.7      2:42.5      9:56/M
    1672    Moira Kelly                       Arlington  VA        1380    27   F     131 25-29               46:58.5     49:04.4      2:05.9      9:49/M
    1673    Steven Donnelly                   New York  NY          747    26   M     125 25-29               46:58.5     47:52.4      0:53.8      9:34/M
    1674    Stephanie DeBonis                 New York  NY          644    29   F     132 25-29               46:58.7     47:52.6      0:53.8      9:34/M
    1675    Marcello Morelli                  FLORAL PARK  NY      1905    39   M     101 35-39               46:58.7     49:28.1      2:29.3      9:54/M
    1676    Jo Ann Schiesser                  Albertson  NY        2470    52   F      25 50-54               47:00.0     47:39.1      0:39.1      9:32/M
    1677    Jason Noone                       Garden City South    2030    37   M     102 35-39               47:00.3     48:51.1      1:50.8      9:46/M
    1678    Thomas Sebring                    Garden City  NY      2514    27   M     126 25-29               47:00.8     48:13.8      1:12.9      9:39/M
    1679    Linda Zitarosa                    franklin square  NY  3420    40   F      46 40-44               47:01.4     48:10.7      1:09.3      9:38/M
    1680    Christine Beder                   Andover  MA           135    44   F      47 40-44               47:01.8     49:41.2      2:39.3      9:56/M
    1681    Tom Murphy                        Bellingham  WA       1986    65   M       9 65-69               47:02.0     47:16.1      0:14.1      9:27/M
    1682    Jillian Lloyd                     Rockville Centre  N  1590    29   F     133 25-29               47:02.2     48:13.8      1:11.6      9:39/M
    1683    Ken Massetti                      lynbrook  NY         1704    55   M      49 55-59               47:02.8     48:43.3      1:40.5      9:45/M
    1684    Meghan O'Connor                   Oceanside  NY        2058    28   F     134 25-29               47:02.9     49:42.2      2:39.3      9:56/M
    1685    Deirdre Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    3859    10   F       6  0-10               47:03.2     47:25.2      0:21.9      9:29/M
    1686    Madeleine ReisGerzog              Great Neck  NY       2310    21   F     108 20-24               47:03.8     49:44.1      2:40.2      9:57/M
    1687    Matt Nolty                        New Hyde Park  NY    3861    46   M     104 45-49               47:03.9     47:27.6      0:23.7      9:29/M
    1688    Theresa Nameck                    Queens Village  NY   2002    35   F      49 35-39               47:04.4     47:36.6      0:32.2      9:31/M
    1689    JJ Ahearn                         Garden City  NY        10    40   M     104 40-44               47:05.1     49:18.3      2:13.1      9:52/M
    1690    Michael Maloney                   Garden City  NY      1656    26   M     127 25-29               47:05.2     48:24.4      1:19.1      9:41/M
    1691    Jennifer Ahearn                   Garden City  NY         9    38   F      50 35-39               47:05.4     49:18.9      2:13.5      9:52/M
    1692    Haylee Guarascio                  Seaford  NY          4054    21   F     109 20-24               47:06.0     47:53.9      0:47.8      9:35/M
    1693    PJ Allen                          Garden City  NY      3317    11   M     100 11-14               47:06.8     47:14.1      0:07.3      9:27/M
    1694    Catherine O'Brien                 Garden City  NY      2044    53   F      26 50-54               47:06.8     48:03.4      0:56.5      9:37/M
    1695    Bridget Shea                      Garden City  NY      3819    16   F      82 15-19               47:07.0     48:10.1      1:03.1      9:38/M
    1696    Marisol Arango                    merrick  NY            59    49   F      54 45-49               47:07.1     47:18.7      0:11.5      9:28/M
    1697    Sarah Wingenfeld                  lynbrook  NY         2939    32   F      80 30-34               47:07.8     49:31.1      2:23.3      9:54/M
    1698    Laurie Taunton                    Garden City  NY      2726    31   F      81 30-34               47:08.5     47:43.2      0:34.6      9:33/M
    1699    Patrick White                     Garden City  NY      3811    36   M     103 35-39               47:08.9     50:05.3      2:56.4     10:01/M
    1700    Anthony Iandoli                   stewart manor  NY    1273    47   M     105 45-49               47:09.0     47:57.3      0:48.2      9:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1701    Patrick Connor                    Garden City South     522    27   M     128 25-29               47:09.1     48:07.4      0:58.3      9:37/M
    1702    Christopher Trabold               Garden City  NY      2774    49   M     106 45-49               47:09.4     49:02.7      1:53.3      9:48/M
    1703    Melissa Repko                     Solon  OH            2316    26   F     135 25-29               47:10.3     49:13.9      2:03.6      9:51/M
    1704    matthew Seplowe                   Rockville Centre  N  2530    13   M     101 11-14               47:10.5     47:37.6      0:27.1      9:31/M
    1705    JoAnn Distler                     Merrick  NY           725    53   F      27 50-54               47:11.8     47:35.2      0:23.3      9:31/M
    1706    David Fagan                       Longbeach  NY         844    49   M     107 45-49               47:12.1     49:25.9      2:13.8      9:53/M
    1707    Mary Butler                       Belle Harbor  NY      320    42   F      48 40-44               47:12.7     49:23.1      2:10.4      9:53/M
    1708    Cathleen Conlon                   little neck  NY       510    40   F      49 40-44               47:13.0     49:33.6      2:20.5      9:55/M
    1709    Jessica Flanagan                  bellmore  NY          908    41   F      50 40-44               47:13.2     49:04.9      1:51.7      9:49/M
    1710    Jared Zirilli                     New York  NY         2993    28   M     129 25-29               47:14.5     49:37.1      2:22.5      9:55/M
    1711    Whitney Bashor                    New York  NY          127    31   F      82 30-34               47:14.6     49:36.9      2:22.3      9:55/M
    1712    Dylan McDonald                    Garden City  NY      1753    13   M     102 11-14               47:14.8     47:19.7      0:04.8      9:28/M
    1713    Laurie Karol                      East Williston  NY   1355    54   F      28 50-54               47:15.0     47:45.9      0:30.9      9:33/M
    1714    Christine Moloney                 South Hempstead  NY  1876    27   F     136 25-29               47:15.2     49:26.9      2:11.7      9:53/M
    1715    Patti Nolan                       Garden City  NY      2027    40   F      51 40-44               47:15.6     49:23.8      2:08.2      9:53/M
    1716    Lou Sabatini                      Masspequa  NY        4058    62   M      22 60-64               47:16.0     49:05.2      1:49.2      9:49/M
    1717    Michael Germana                   new Hyde Park  NY    1001    25   M     130 25-29               47:16.0     48:32.9      1:16.8      9:42/M
    1718    Stephen Germana                   new Hyde Park  NY    1002    22   M      91 20-24               47:16.0     48:32.9      1:16.8      9:42/M
    1719    Silvana Foresta                   Garden City  NY       925    45   F      55 45-49               47:16.2     47:18.4      0:02.1      9:28/M
    1720    Jennean Rogers                    Lynbrook  NY         4432    44   F      52 40-44               47:16.4     49:49.9      2:33.5      9:58/M
    1721    Rachel Sidney                     east meadow  NY      2562    22   F     110 20-24               47:17.0     48:52.9      1:35.9      9:46/M
    1722    Donald Cotty                      Franklin Square  NY   565    65   M      10 65-69               47:17.3     49:38.7      2:21.3      9:56/M
    1723    Keith Drayer                      N. Woodmere  NY       772    49   M     108 45-49               47:18.5     49:25.3      2:06.7      9:53/M
    1724    Danielle Scovazzo                 Whitestone  NY       4038    26   F     137 25-29               47:18.9     49:29.5      2:10.6      9:54/M
    1725    Vito Masaracchia Jr.              Lynbrook  NY         1697    46   M     109 45-49               47:19.1     48:32.9      1:13.7      9:42/M
    1726    John Kingston                     Carle Place  NY      1415    58   M      50 55-59               47:19.3     48:32.1      1:12.7      9:42/M
    1727    Beth Tripmacher                   New York  NY         2790    36   F      51 35-39               47:20.0     49:37.7      2:17.7      9:55/M
    1728    Liam O'Brien                      Garden City  NY      2048    10   M      18  0-10               47:20.3     49:47.9      2:27.5      9:57/M
    1729    Katina Balalis                    Auburndale  NY        102    29   F     138 25-29               47:20.4     49:04.1      1:43.7      9:49/M
    1730    Nicholas Balalis                  Auburndale  NY        103    29   M     131 25-29               47:20.4     49:04.3      1:43.9      9:49/M
    1731    Corinne Delaney                   Bronx  NY             656    29   F     139 25-29               47:21.2     50:07.2      2:45.9     10:01/M
    1732    Jose Mejia                        West Hempstead  NY   3856    24   M      92 20-24               47:21.4     49:15.6      1:54.1      9:51/M
    1733    Matthew Gutauskas                 Garden City  NY      4211    42   M     105 40-44               47:21.8     50:34.4      3:12.6     10:07/M
    1734    Laura Ketigian                    Garden City  NY      1405    20   F     111 20-24               47:22.9     48:30.4      1:07.5      9:42/M
    1735    Katherine Ketigian                Garden CIty  NY      1404    27   F     140 25-29               47:22.9     48:30.2      1:07.2      9:42/M
    1736    John Ryan                         Bloomfield  NJ       2397    31   M     111 30-34               47:23.1     50:20.7      2:57.6     10:04/M
    1737    Steven Brita                      garden city  NY       276    44   M     106 40-44               47:23.7     47:57.9      0:34.2      9:35/M
    1738    Ibraheem Cattaneo                 sterling  VA          402    16   M     140 15-19               47:23.9     47:35.6      0:11.6      9:31/M
    1739    Olivia Campbell                   huntington  NY        346    27   F     141 25-29               47:24.8     50:44.3      3:19.5     10:09/M
    1740    Ellen Bailey                      Garden City  NY        97    40   F      53 40-44               47:26.0     49:38.2      2:12.1      9:56/M
    1741    Vanessa Licari                    Garden City  NY      1576    36   F      52 35-39               47:26.5     50:11.8      2:45.3     10:02/M
    1742    Catherine Meyer                   Jersey City  NJ      1837    39   F      53 35-39               47:28.2     49:24.4      1:56.1      9:53/M
    1743    Alyssa Channin                    Plainview  NY         421    23   F     112 20-24               47:28.6     49:43.8      2:15.2      9:57/M
    1744    melissa montalvo                  winthrop  MA         1881    36   F      54 35-39               47:28.7     49:58.9      2:30.2     10:00/M
    1745    Chris Smith                       Plainview  NY        2591    47   M     110 45-49               47:29.3     49:44.9      2:15.5      9:57/M
    1746    Vanessa Reddin                    Lynbrook  NY         2294    34   F      83 30-34               47:29.6     49:59.2      2:29.5     10:00/M
    1747    Jeffrey Notarbartolo              Garden City  NY      2032    60   M      23 60-64               47:30.0     48:24.7      0:54.7      9:41/M
    1748    Ethan Meringolo                   Garden City  NY      1834    10   M      19  0-10               47:30.2     47:33.6      0:03.3      9:31/M
    1749    Blake Bodson                      Mineola  NY           206    14   M     103 11-14               47:30.4     47:30.4                  9:30/M
    1750    Jerry Marcus                      New York  NY         1671    64   M      24 60-64               47:30.5     49:08.6      1:38.1      9:50/M
    1751    Cida Goncelves                    Garden City  NY      4420    42   F      54 40-44               47:30.7     48:52.4      1:21.7      9:46/M
    1752    Alexandra Arnone                  New York  NY           70    29   F     142 25-29               47:31.0     48:15.6      0:44.5      9:39/M
    1753    Craig Smith                       Garden City  NY      4014    34   M     112 30-34               47:31.1     48:33.3      1:02.2      9:43/M
    1754    Michael Borrelli                  Garden City  NY       225    39   M     104 35-39               47:31.9     47:43.4      0:11.4      9:33/M
    1755    Laura Sullivan                    West Hempstead  NY   2687    25   F     143 25-29               47:32.3     49:24.8      1:52.5      9:53/M
    1756    Jack Skoblow                      Lynbrook  NY         3357    13   M     104 11-14               47:33.0     49:03.9      1:30.8      9:49/M
    1757    Janette Ackman                    Douglaston  NY       4213    58   F       9 55-59               47:33.6     50:18.8      2:45.2     10:04/M
    1758    Ryan Czarnecki                    Seaford  NY           604    24   M      93 20-24               47:33.7     48:01.1      0:27.4      9:36/M
    1759    Kelly Aneser                      Garden City  NY      3778    16   F      83 15-19               47:34.4     49:36.7      2:02.2      9:55/M
    1760    Alanna Benderly                   Metuchen  NJ          149    15   F      84 15-19               47:35.6     49:06.9      1:31.3      9:49/M
    1761    Brendan O'Donnell                 Floral Park  NY      2061    41   M     107 40-44               47:35.7     49:07.1      1:31.3      9:49/M
    1762    Peter Fink                        Manhasset  NY        3956    45   M     111 45-49               47:35.9     49:49.5      2:13.5      9:58/M
    1763    Sinead Brady                      Floral Park  NY       245    15   F      85 15-19               47:36.1     48:39.4      1:03.3      9:44/M
    1764    Brian McCabe                      Garden City Park  N  3477    29   M     132 25-29               47:36.2     49:25.9      1:49.6      9:53/M
    1765    Jaclyn Goldstein                  Rockville Centre  N  1051    29   F     144 25-29               47:37.5     48:21.9      0:44.4      9:40/M
    1766    Michelle Conti                    Seaford  NY           526    25   F     145 25-29               47:37.8     50:28.4      2:50.6     10:06/M
    1767    Anne Fernandez-Holt               Levittown  NY         860    39   F      55 35-39               47:38.1     50:27.1      2:48.9     10:05/M
    1768    Faith Czarnecki                   Seaford  NY           603    19   F      86 15-19               47:38.5     48:05.6      0:27.1      9:37/M
    1769    Tracie Meyers                     Wantagh  NY          3393    32   F      84 30-34               47:38.6     48:10.1      0:31.5      9:38/M
    1770    Andrew Crean                      Garden City  NY      3916    50   M      83 50-54               47:38.7     50:29.6      2:50.8     10:06/M
    1771    David Stack                       Floral Park  NY      2625    51   M      84 50-54               47:38.7     49:38.5      1:59.7      9:56/M
    1772    Andrew Nies                       Levittown  NY        2021    31   M     113 30-34               47:39.1     50:28.9      2:49.8     10:06/M
    1773    Jay Chan                          Albertson  NY         419    43   M     108 40-44               47:39.2     50:25.8      2:46.5     10:05/M
    1774    Catherine hannon                  chatham  NJ          3367    45   F      56 45-49               47:39.7     50:29.5      2:49.8     10:06/M
    1775    Stefanie Dunphy                   Carle Place  NY       797    31   F      85 30-34               47:40.7     49:56.9      2:16.2      9:59/M
    1776    Olivia Meringolo                  Garden City  NY      1835    13   F      34 11-14               47:41.4     47:52.3      0:10.9      9:34/M
    1777    Angelo Elmi                       Arlington  VA         824    33   M     114 30-34               47:41.6     50:04.4      2:22.8     10:01/M
    1778    Katherine Staub                   Garden City  NY      2640    12   F      35 11-14               47:41.9     47:52.8      0:10.9      9:34/M
    1779    Danielle Capece                   Philadelphia  PA      350    35   F      56 35-39               47:42.0     50:09.7      2:27.6     10:02/M
    1780    Christopher Capece                Long Beach  NY        349    41   M     109 40-44               47:42.4     50:09.8      2:27.4     10:02/M
    1781    Frances Picone                    Long Beach  NY       2207    32   F      86 30-34               47:42.4     50:09.8      2:27.4     10:02/M
    1782    Brendan Burke                     Garden City  NY      3831    11   M     105 11-14               47:43.0     48:01.1      0:18.1      9:36/M
    1783    Sean Hollett                      Long Beach  NY       4069    31   M     115 30-34               47:43.2     50:27.4      2:44.2     10:05/M
    1784    Cristina Macioch                  Garden City South    1636    24   F     113 20-24               47:43.3     49:35.8      1:52.5      9:55/M
    1785    Madeleine Brock                   Stewart Manor  NY     280    12   F      36 11-14               47:43.7     47:54.7      0:10.9      9:35/M
    1786    Erin Nance                        New York  NY         2003    31   F      87 30-34               47:43.9     50:11.8      2:27.8     10:02/M
    1787    Amanda Perry                      Northport  NY        2188    34   F      88 30-34               47:44.2     50:12.1      2:27.8     10:02/M
    1788    James Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1244    39   M     105 35-39               47:44.3     48:34.2      0:49.8      9:43/M
    1789    James Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1245    10   M      20  0-10               47:44.4     48:34.4      0:49.9      9:43/M
    1790    Nicoletta Barton                  Garden City  NY       126    13   F      37 11-14               47:44.7     49:55.7      2:10.9      9:59/M
    1791    Ben Huang                         Flushing  NY         1257    35   M     106 35-39               47:45.4     48:55.9      1:10.5      9:47/M
    1792    William Demaria                   Garden City  NY       668    16   M     141 15-19               47:46.6     48:01.5      0:14.8      9:36/M
    1793    William Bekerman                  Syosset  NY           143    14   M     106 11-14               47:47.0     49:41.2      1:54.1      9:56/M
    1794    Crista Merendino                  Garden City  NY      1831    32   F      89 30-34               47:47.8     49:49.2      2:01.3      9:58/M
    1795    Elizabeth Sullivan                New York  NY         2683    41   F      55 40-44               47:48.3     50:22.9      2:34.5     10:04/M
    1796    Tara Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2881    18   F      87 15-19               47:48.4     49:29.3      1:40.9      9:54/M
    1797    Angelina Fortino                  Garden City  NY       928    21   F     114 20-24               47:48.5     49:22.6      1:34.1      9:52/M
    1798    Micaela Kitson                    Rockville Centre  N  1416    42   F      56 40-44               47:48.5     50:22.5      2:33.9     10:04/M
    1799    chris Omara                       garden city  NY      2090    34   M     116 30-34               47:49.3     49:25.9      1:36.6      9:53/M
    1800    Sean O'Sullivan                   New Hyde Park  NY    2117    47   M     112 45-49               47:49.6     49:16.4      1:26.8      9:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1801    Vanessa Marchhart                 Garden City  NY      1669    12   F      38 11-14               47:49.8     49:08.7      1:18.8      9:50/M
    1802    Emily Hargous                     Garden City  NY      3424    18   F      88 15-19               47:50.0     49:29.7      1:39.6      9:54/M
    1803    Nick Fengeranus                   williston pk  NY     3815    28   M     133 25-29               47:50.9     48:11.9      0:20.9      9:38/M
    1804    Kyle Rose-Louder                  Freeport  NY         2353    53   F      29 50-54               47:51.0     50:34.4      2:43.4     10:07/M
    1805    Mark Younker                      Valley Stream.  NY   2982    52   M      85 50-54               47:51.6     50:34.9      2:43.2     10:07/M
    1806    Kasey Leuffer                     Garden City  NY      1558    25   F     146 25-29               47:53.5     49:42.2      1:48.7      9:56/M
    1807    Christine DiMuttia                Garden City  NY      3483    27   F     147 25-29               47:53.6     50:38.3      2:44.7     10:08/M
    1808    Louis Karol                       East Williston  NY   1356    56   M      51 55-59               47:53.6     48:19.9      0:26.3      9:40/M
    1809    Corinne Leuffer                   New York  NY         1557    29   F     148 25-29               47:54.1     49:42.2      1:48.1      9:56/M
    1810    Kate Trainor                      Floral Park  NY      2785    32   F      90 30-34               47:54.1     50:05.7      2:11.6     10:01/M
    1811    Tim Paul                          Buffalo  NY          2167    36   M     107 35-39               47:54.7     49:49.9      1:55.2      9:58/M
    1812    Allison Prusiewicz                Garden City  NY      3822    27   F     149 25-29               47:54.7     50:39.2      2:44.5     10:08/M
    1813    Emma Higgins                      New York  NY         1214    35   F      57 35-39               47:55.3     48:14.6      0:19.2      9:39/M
    1814    Rachelle Paul                     Buffalo  NY          2166    33   F      91 30-34               47:55.4     49:50.1      1:54.7      9:58/M
    1815    Griffin Cole                      Garden city  NY       489    10   M      21  0-10               47:55.7     48:42.2      0:46.5      9:44/M
    1816    Samantha Saad                     Valley Stream  NY    2404    22   F     115 20-24               47:56.3     49:56.9      2:00.5      9:59/M
    1817    Kathleen Gayron                   Floral Park  NY       991    36   F      58 35-39               47:56.7     50:09.8      2:13.1     10:02/M
    1818    Denise Cleary                     Briarwood  NY         465    34   F      92 30-34               47:56.7     50:46.2      2:49.4     10:09/M
    1819    Will Sullivan                     New York  NY         2697    11   M     107 11-14               47:56.9     49:24.2      1:27.2      9:53/M
    1820    Billy O'Donohue                   Garden City  NY      2066    49   M     113 45-49               47:57.9     48:14.1      0:16.2      9:39/M
    1821    John Davidson Jr                  Garden City  NY      3982    42   M     110 40-44               47:58.4     49:13.2      1:14.7      9:51/M
    1822    Marianna Vukosa                   New Hyde Park  NY    3935    15   F      89 15-19               47:59.2     49:13.2      1:13.9      9:51/M
    1823    Brian Sullivan                    New York  NY         2681    47   F      57 45-49               47:59.3     49:26.9      1:27.5      9:53/M
    1824    Marjorie Adams                    New York  NY            7    45   F      58 45-49               47:59.4     49:26.7      1:27.2      9:53/M
    1825    David Torrance                    Mineola  NY          2769    26   M     134 25-29               48:00.5     50:40.7      2:40.1     10:08/M
    1826    Catherine Quinn                   Garden City  NY      4173    31   F      93 30-34               48:02.2     50:02.2      1:59.9     10:00/M
    1827    Kristen Rasquin                   Garden City  NY      2289    18   F      90 15-19               48:02.3     49:24.8      1:22.5      9:53/M
    1828    Mary Deierlein                    Garden City  NY       652    40   F      57 40-44               48:02.7     50:05.9      2:03.2     10:01/M
    1829    Charles Kola                      franklin square  NY  1437    44   M     111 40-44               48:02.7     49:39.4      1:36.6      9:56/M
    1830    Mary Ellen Reidy                  New York  NY         2303    30   F      94 30-34               48:02.9     48:58.5      0:55.5      9:48/M
    1831    Amanda Stoll                      Farmingdale  NY      4160    12   F      39 11-14               48:03.5     50:35.9      2:32.4     10:07/M
    1832    Maria Broder                      Garden City  NY       281    41   F      58 40-44               48:04.0     50:02.9      1:58.8     10:00/M
    1833    Lauren Mundy                      Garden City  NY      3979    27   F     150 25-29               48:04.4     50:49.2      2:44.7     10:10/M
    1834    Aaron Chiu                        east setauket  NY     439    30   M     117 30-34               48:05.1     48:27.3      0:22.2      9:41/M
    1835    Victoria Angerthal                Cortlandt Manor  NY    52    40   F      59 40-44               48:05.8     48:52.4      0:46.5      9:46/M
    1836    Jacqueline Bingham                Garden City  NY       174    51   F      30 50-54               48:06.4     49:34.8      1:28.4      9:55/M
    1837    Marco Franzella                   Garden City  NY      3733    26   M     135 25-29               48:06.6     48:06.6                  9:37/M
    1838    William Pacula                    Garden City  NY      2124    64   M      25 60-64               48:06.9     49:43.7      1:36.8      9:57/M
    1839    Brendan Gunn                      Garden City  NY      3331    11   M     108 11-14               48:06.9     48:54.8      0:47.8      9:47/M
    1840    Kim Casey                         Massapequa  NY       4201    19   F      91 15-19               48:07.1     50:05.4      1:58.3     10:01/M
    1841    Afshin Milani                     HEMPSTEAD  NY        1846    42   M     112 40-44               48:08.1     50:00.6      1:52.5     10:00/M
    1842    Jeffrey Schwartz                  New York  NY         2506    41   M     113 40-44               48:08.2     50:40.6      2:32.3     10:08/M
    1843    Paul Delle                        New York  NY          662     0   M      22  0-10               48:08.2     50:49.8      2:41.5     10:10/M
    1844    Laura Smith                       Valley Stream  NY    2596    33   F      95 30-34               48:08.7     48:47.2      0:38.5      9:45/M
    1845    Jordan McNerney                   New York  NY         1808    29   M     136 25-29               48:08.9     49:50.9      1:41.9      9:58/M
    1846    Melissa Terry                     New York  NY         2743    33   F      96 30-34               48:09.1     50:50.6      2:41.5     10:10/M
    1847    Michelle Walters                  Valley Stream  NY    2885    32   F      97 30-34               48:09.1     48:47.6      0:38.5      9:45/M
    1848    Jacqueline Bradley                Garden City  NY       235    28   F     151 25-29               48:09.4     49:09.7      1:00.3      9:50/M
    1849    Jamie Lang                        Carle Place  NY      1499    33   F      98 30-34               48:09.5     49:31.3      1:21.8      9:54/M
    1850    Amanda Lynch                      Huntington  NY       1623    23   F     116 20-24               48:09.9     48:17.7      0:07.7      9:39/M
    1851    Allison Auer                      New York  NY           78    29   F     152 25-29               48:10.0     50:10.9      2:00.9     10:02/M
    1852    Karen Pogozelski                  Garden City  NY      2221    40   F      60 40-44               48:10.7     50:14.2      2:03.5     10:03/M
    1853    Chris Giacalone                   Garden city  NY      1008    43   M     114 40-44               48:10.8     50:53.1      2:42.3     10:11/M
    1854    Jason Volges                      melville  NY         2851    31   M     118 30-34               48:11.1     48:46.6      0:35.4      9:45/M
    1855    Marie Certa                       Franklin Square  NY   413    48   F      59 45-49               48:11.6     49:04.2      0:52.6      9:49/M
    1856    Tom Benvenuto                     Garden City  NY      3328    61   M      26 60-64               48:11.6     49:14.9      1:03.3      9:51/M
    1857    Meaghan Riemer                    Framingham  MA       2332    29   F     153 25-29               48:11.9     51:10.2      2:58.2     10:14/M
    1858    Melissa Montreuil                 New Hyde Park  NY    4226    23   F     117 20-24               48:12.4     50:16.6      2:04.1     10:03/M
    1859    Laura McDonagh                    Baldwin  NY          1752    31   F      99 30-34               48:12.4     51:04.4      2:51.9     10:13/M
    1860    Elizabeth Jaronczyk               New Hyde Park  NY    1311    28   F     154 25-29               48:12.9     50:16.7      2:03.7     10:03/M
    1861    Jennifer McInerney                Forest Hills  NY     1792    29   F     155 25-29               48:13.0     51:04.1      2:51.1     10:13/M
    1862    Patrick Connolly                  Manhasset  NY         519    29   M     137 25-29               48:13.6     50:43.4      2:29.8     10:09/M
    1863    Saira Paniagua                    Westbury  NY         2140    34   F     100 30-34               48:13.7     49:19.1      1:05.4      9:52/M
    1864    Matthew Hodgson                   Mineola  NY          1232    47   M     114 45-49               48:14.7     49:58.5      1:43.8     10:00/M
    1865    Daniel Hernandez-Arroyo           Garden City  NY      3388    11   M     109 11-14               48:14.8     48:26.8      0:11.9      9:41/M
    1866    Brynn Madigan                     Garden City  NY      3751    12   F      40 11-14               48:15.1     48:40.7      0:25.5      9:44/M
    1867    Robert Usinger                    New York  NY         2810    38   M     108 35-39               48:16.9     50:06.1      1:49.2     10:01/M
    1868    Angela Cherry                     Rockville Centre  N   434    34   F     101 30-34               48:17.4     49:12.3      0:54.9      9:50/M
    1869    Alexa Hines                       New Hyde Pk  NY      1221    26   F     156 25-29               48:17.7     50:40.9      2:23.2     10:08/M
    1870    Nancy Arnone                      South Hempstead  NY    71    58   M      52 55-59               48:18.1     49:01.9      0:43.7      9:48/M
    1871    Amy Pacula                        Garden City  NY      2123    32   F     102 30-34               48:18.5     49:55.3      1:36.8      9:59/M
    1872    Ryan Herbrich                     Floral Park  NY      1199    14   M     110 11-14               48:18.8     51:03.1      2:44.2     10:13/M
    1873    Meghan Parenteau                  long Beach  NY       2149    31   F     103 30-34               48:19.4     49:32.2      1:12.7      9:54/M
    1874    Allison Valenti                   Garden City  NY      2816    31   F     104 30-34               48:19.5     50:20.7      2:01.2     10:04/M
    1875    Karen Manley                      Garden City  NY      1661    32   F     105 30-34               48:19.9     50:49.8      2:29.8     10:10/M
    1876    Danielle Dorkings                 Brooklyn  NY          760    33   F     106 30-34               48:20.0     50:49.8      2:29.8     10:10/M
    1877    Diana Santoro                     Floral Park  NY      2429    14   F      41 11-14               48:20.1     50:13.3      1:53.2     10:03/M
    1878    James Bradley                     South Huntington  N   236    60   F       6 60-64               48:20.3     49:05.5      0:45.2      9:49/M
    1879    Kim Paul Wegener                  Garden City  NY      2899    61   M      27 60-64               48:20.3     49:24.5      1:04.1      9:53/M
    1880    Julia Santoro                     Floral Park  NY      2430    19   F      92 15-19               48:20.5     50:13.3      1:52.7     10:03/M
    1881    James Durand                      Garden City  NY      3461    12   M     111 11-14               48:20.7     48:23.4      0:02.7      9:41/M
    1882    Ana Bisciello                     New Hyde Park  NY     182    19   F      93 15-19               48:20.8     51:19.8      2:58.9     10:16/M
    1883    Jeremy Florer                     New Hyde Park  NY    4246    28   M     138 25-29               48:21.4     50:44.9      2:23.5     10:09/M
    1884    Olivia Pappas                     Garden City  NY      3373    12   F      42 11-14               48:22.5     49:41.4      1:18.8      9:56/M
    1885    Erin Scuthfield                   Bellmore  NY         3473    26   F     157 25-29               48:22.9     51:01.2      2:38.2     10:12/M
    1886    James Furey                       garden city  NY       962    57   M      53 55-59               48:23.0     50:33.7      2:10.6     10:07/M
    1887    Steven Ross                       garden city  NY      3962    47   M     115 45-49               48:23.1     49:07.4      0:44.2      9:49/M
    1888    Regina Winter                     Bayside  NY          2940    31   F     107 30-34               48:23.5     49:35.2      1:11.7      9:55/M
    1889    Sergio Nicolosi                   Garden City  NY      4143    38   M     109 35-39               48:23.9     49:07.2      0:43.3      9:49/M
    1890    Elyse Davidson                    Floral Park  NY       630    26   F     158 25-29               48:24.1     50:38.8      2:14.7     10:08/M
    1891    Joanna Dziemianczyk               commack  NY           804    27   F     159 25-29               48:24.4     50:38.7      2:14.3     10:08/M
    1892    Derek Ash                         Plainview  NY          74    17   M     142 15-19               48:24.4     49:35.2      1:10.8      9:55/M
    1893    Devon Serkes                      Garden City  NY      2532     9   F       7  0-10               48:24.9     48:43.5      0:18.5      9:45/M
    1894    Michael Ash                       Plainview  NY          75    45   M     116 45-49               48:25.0     49:35.2      1:10.1      9:55/M
    1895    Alec Ash                          Plainview  NY          73    15   M     143 15-19               48:25.1     49:35.6      1:10.5      9:55/M
    1896    Jim Serkes                        Garden City  NY      2533    44   M     115 40-44               48:25.1     48:43.7      0:18.5      9:45/M
    1897    Una Dunphy                        New York  NY          798    26   F     160 25-29               48:25.5     49:30.1      1:04.6      9:54/M
    1898    James Mercadante                  Garden City  NY      1830    53   M      86 50-54               48:25.6     50:56.9      2:31.2     10:11/M
    1899    Andrew Borzilleri                 Garden City  NY      3305    12   M     112 11-14               48:25.9     48:29.7      0:03.7      9:42/M
    1900    Christa Cherney                   Garden City  NY       433    38   F      59 35-39               48:26.3     50:48.6      2:22.2     10:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1901    Peter Knowles                     Rockville Centre  N  1433    31   M     119 30-34               48:27.0     49:20.3      0:53.3      9:52/M
    1902    Laura Sullivan                    Westbury  NY         2688    44   F      61 40-44               48:27.6     50:16.2      1:48.5     10:03/M
    1903    Bridgette Wiley                   Williston Park  NY   2931    30   F     108 30-34               48:27.8     51:34.2      3:06.3     10:19/M
    1904    Lisa Knowles                      Rockville Centre  N  1432    31   F     109 30-34               48:28.1     49:22.4      0:54.3      9:52/M
    1905    Edward Joseph                     Garden City  NY      1332    43   M     116 40-44               48:28.3     51:29.1      3:00.8     10:18/M
    1906    Matt Anthony                      New York  NY           54    18   M     144 15-19               48:28.3     49:18.1      0:49.7      9:52/M
    1907    Robert Kuzyn                      New Hyde Park  NY    3698    64   M      28 60-64               48:29.0     49:57.7      1:28.7      9:59/M
    1908    Kristen Henkel                    Floral Park  NY      1193    23   F     118 20-24               48:29.2     51:20.8      2:51.6     10:16/M
    1909    Thomas Heubel                     Yonkers  NY          1210    18   M     145 15-19               48:29.3     49:18.4      0:49.1      9:52/M
    1910    Santo Di Sclafani                 Valley Stream  NY     697    45   M     117 45-49               48:29.6     51:03.9      2:34.3     10:13/M
    1911    Kait Gallagher                    New York  NY          968    26   F     161 25-29               48:29.7     50:55.8      2:26.1     10:11/M
    1912    Stephen Von Heill                 Garden City  NY      2859    55   M      54 55-59               48:29.8     49:29.3      0:59.5      9:54/M
    1913    Mike Taunton                      Garden City  NY      2727    59   M      55 55-59               48:30.6     49:05.1      0:34.5      9:49/M
    1914    Jessica Liberopoulos              Garden City  NY      1572    12   F      43 11-14               48:32.0     49:06.7      0:34.6      9:49/M
    1915    Krishna Kambhampati               Jersey City  NJ      1347    32   M     120 30-34               48:32.3     48:32.3                  9:42/M
    1916    Glenn Guidone                     Floral Park  NY      1112    53   M      87 50-54               48:32.7     49:33.4      1:00.6      9:55/M
    1917    Grace Mullahey                    Garden City  NY      3902    14   F      44 11-14               48:33.3     49:05.9      0:32.6      9:49/M
    1918    Nancy Eisenhuth                   Bellrose Village  N  3314    45   F      60 45-49               48:33.6     51:01.2      2:27.6     10:12/M
    1919    Christine Mulhall                 Astoria  NY          1943    30   F     110 30-34               48:33.7     51:06.0      2:32.2     10:13/M
    1920    Douglas Schrafel                  Garden City  NY      2500    31   M     121 30-34               48:34.0     49:28.2      0:54.1      9:54/M
    1921    Rita Mulhall                      Floral Park  NY      1946    58   F      10 55-59               48:34.6     51:06.9      2:32.3     10:13/M
    1922    Jennifer Rebuth                   Oyster Bay  NY       4179    15   F      94 15-19               48:34.9     50:57.6      2:22.7     10:11/M
    1923    Sarah Kerper                      Commack  NY          1403    23   F     119 20-24               48:34.9     49:33.2      0:58.2      9:55/M
    1924    Heather Leonhardt                 Wantagh  NY          1554    22   F     120 20-24               48:35.6     49:56.1      1:20.5      9:59/M
    1925    Elizabeth Walsh                   Garden City  NY      2871    38   F      60 35-39               48:35.9     49:02.6      0:26.7      9:48/M
    1926    Elizabeth Elmi                    Bloomington  IN       825    30   F     111 30-34               48:36.8     50:57.4      2:20.5     10:11/M
    1927    Abbey Duane                       SOUTH WOODSTOCK  VT   781    12   F      45 11-14               48:37.1     49:53.5      1:16.3      9:59/M
    1928    Kerry Roy                         Mineola  NY          2372    33   F     112 30-34               48:37.7     50:12.4      1:34.7     10:02/M
    1929    Robert Fox                        West Hempstead  NY   3341    19   M     146 15-19               48:38.3     51:05.5      2:27.2     10:13/M
    1930    Steven Gueudjoich                 westbury  NY         4413    63   M      29 60-64               48:38.9     49:45.7      1:06.7      9:57/M
    1931    Suzanne McKenna                   Garden City  NY      4167    26   F     162 25-29               48:39.0     50:36.7      1:57.6     10:07/M
    1932    Catherine Ryan                    Garden City  NY      2394    33   F     113 30-34               48:39.3     51:28.1      2:48.8     10:18/M
    1933    Connor Gunn                       Garden City  NY      3332    13   M     113 11-14               48:39.9     49:04.7      0:24.7      9:49/M
    1934    Suzanne Olcott                    Garden City  NY      2074    40   F      62 40-44               48:40.0     51:28.4      2:48.3     10:18/M
    1935    Brianne Russell                   Malverne  NY         3838    17   F      95 15-19               48:40.3     50:00.4      1:20.1     10:00/M
    1936    Pauline Schachner                 Malverne  NY         2457    52   F      31 50-54               48:41.7     50:55.1      2:13.4     10:11/M
    1937    William Duane                     SOUTH WOODSTOCK  VT   783    11   M     114 11-14               48:41.8     49:58.4      1:16.5     10:00/M
    1938    Ryan Van Manen                    Franklin Square  NY  2822    20   M      94 20-24               48:42.7     50:32.4      1:49.7     10:06/M
    1939    Thomas Segarra                    Elmont  NY           2516    20   M      95 20-24               48:42.9     50:32.2      1:49.2     10:06/M
    1940    Jessica Yoo                       Garden City  NY      2979    12   F      46 11-14               48:43.0     49:56.7      1:13.7      9:59/M
    1941    Dan Casale                        Garden City  NY       389    16   M     147 15-19               48:43.0     51:19.7      2:36.6     10:16/M
    1942    Janine Bitetto                    West Hempstead  NY    189    28   F     163 25-29               48:43.4     49:08.2      0:24.7      9:50/M
    1943    Allison Landers                   Lancaster  PA        1496    38   F      61 35-39               48:43.5     51:04.9      2:21.4     10:13/M
    1944    Melissa Olman                     Levittown  NY        2087    22   F     121 20-24               48:43.6     51:30.9      2:47.3     10:18/M
    1945    Heather Fanning                   garden city  NY       849    13   F      47 11-14               48:44.0     50:00.3      1:16.3     10:00/M
    1946    Chris Rio                         Garden City  NY      3990    31   M     122 30-34               48:44.1     48:59.9      0:15.7      9:48/M
    1947    Eric Bitetto                      West Hempstead  NY    188    37   M     110 35-39               48:44.1     49:08.5      0:24.3      9:50/M
    1948    Laura Wartel                      Westerville  OH      2891    46   F      61 45-49               48:44.3     50:03.2      1:18.8     10:01/M
    1949    Lauren Casale                     Garden City  NY       390    24   F     122 20-24               48:44.3     51:20.6      2:36.3     10:16/M
    1950    Samantha Mauceri                  Garden City  NY      1715    13   F      48 11-14               48:44.7     49:20.7      0:35.9      9:52/M
    1951    Craig Schmohl                     Garden city  NY      2487    29   M     139 25-29               48:44.9     48:59.9      0:14.9      9:48/M
    1952    Matthew Liberopoulos              Garden City  NY      1573     8   M      23  0-10               48:45.9     50:02.2      1:16.3     10:00/M
    1953    Victoria Nuzzolo                  Garden City  NY      2039    14   F      49 11-14               48:47.4     49:40.2      0:52.7      9:56/M
    1954    Kathryn Lind                      Astoria  NY          1582    27   F     164 25-29               48:47.8     51:58.3      3:10.5     10:24/M
    1955    Maura Koszalka                    East Williston  NY   1450    17   F      96 15-19               48:48.2     49:25.2      0:36.9      9:53/M
    1956    Sarah Bush                        New hyde park  NY     313    13   F      50 11-14               48:48.4     49:25.7      0:37.3      9:53/M
    1957    Walter Abrams                     Eastchester  NY         2    18   M     148 15-19               48:49.7     49:39.5      0:49.7      9:56/M
    1958    Joseph Duane                      SOUTH WOODSTOCK  VT   782    49   M     118 45-49               48:50.6     50:07.4      1:16.8     10:01/M
    1959    Teresa Lynch                      Garden City  NY      1630    23   F     123 20-24               48:50.6     50:19.8      1:29.2     10:04/M
    1960    Charlie Ambach                    Garden City  NY        28    11   M     115 11-14               48:51.1     51:33.4      2:42.3     10:19/M
    1961    Julianne Mulhall                  Floral Park  NY      1944    25   F     165 25-29               48:51.4     51:25.1      2:33.7     10:17/M
    1962    Adam Small                        Merrick  NY          3673    44   M     117 40-44               48:51.6     49:21.8      0:30.1      9:52/M
    1963    Jennifer Welsch                   New Hyde Park  NY    2910    40   F      63 40-44               48:51.8     50:47.2      1:55.3     10:09/M
    1964    Vincent Monti                     New York  NY         1890    18   M     149 15-19               48:51.9     49:39.4      0:47.4      9:56/M
    1965    Helen Greco                       garden city  NY      1074    52   F      32 50-54               48:52.0     50:16.6      1:24.5     10:03/M
    1966    Jennifer Field                    Valley Stream  NY    3967    28   F     166 25-29               48:52.1     50:24.9      1:32.7     10:05/M
    1967    Katherine Galzerano               garden city  NY      4045    16   F      97 15-19               48:52.4     50:42.6      1:50.2     10:08/M
    1968    Peter Welsch                      New Hyde Park  NY    2911    41   M     118 40-44               48:52.8     50:48.2      1:55.3     10:10/M
    1969    Lauren Ernst                      New Hyde Park  NY     838    24   F     124 20-24               48:53.0     51:40.3      2:47.3     10:20/M
    1970    Erin McGoldrick                   Stamford  CT         1772    27   F     167 25-29               48:53.2     51:39.9      2:46.7     10:20/M
    1971    Matt Hess                         Garden City  NY      1208    35   M     111 35-39               48:53.8     51:33.2      2:39.3     10:19/M
    1972    Kendra Kern                       New York  NY         1401    39   F      62 35-39               48:54.3     50:36.5      1:42.2     10:07/M
    1973    Daniel Mattei                     new hyde park  NY    1710    13   M     116 11-14               48:55.0     49:56.7      1:01.7      9:59/M
    1974    Lydia Graham                      East Meadow  NY      3999    18   F      98 15-19               48:55.3     50:14.1      1:18.7     10:03/M
    1975    Krista Shoemaker                  Garden City  NY      4236    34   F     114 30-34               48:55.4     50:37.1      1:41.7     10:07/M
    1976    lynne Schromm                     Attleboro  MA        2505    52   F      33 50-54               48:55.9     49:57.7      1:01.7      9:59/M
    1977    Tom Rocco                         Attleboro  MA        2346    56   M      56 55-59               48:56.6     49:58.1      1:01.5     10:00/M
    1978    John LaManna                      Oceanside  NY        1495    55   M      57 55-59               48:57.7     49:22.6      0:24.9      9:52/M
    1979    Kasey Bowen                       Franklin square  NY   229    47   F      62 45-49               48:57.9     50:07.4      1:09.5     10:01/M
    1980    Kimberly McGrath                  Franklin Square  NY  1786    18   F      99 15-19               48:58.4     49:54.7      0:56.2      9:59/M
    1981    Patrick Sullivan                  Rockville Centre  N  3965    42   M     119 40-44               48:59.7     49:51.8      0:52.1      9:58/M
    1982    Sarah Sullivan                    West Hempstead  NY   2693    24   F     125 20-24               48:59.7     50:52.3      1:52.5     10:10/M
    1983    Meghan Cappitelli                 Rockville centre  N   369    14   F      51 11-14               48:59.9     50:32.1      1:32.1     10:06/M
    1984    Oliver Davey                      Westford  MA          629    12   M     117 11-14               49:00.8     51:00.2      1:59.4     10:12/M
    1985    Sarah McCay                       Garden City  NY      1749    29   F     168 25-29               49:00.8     51:41.4      2:40.5     10:20/M
    1986    Daniella Ragucci                  Garden city  NY      2278    24   F     126 20-24               49:01.2     50:57.2      1:55.9     10:11/M
    1987    Rory Placa                        Boston  MA           2213    30   F     115 30-34               49:01.8     50:05.3      1:03.5     10:01/M
    1988    Nicora Placa                      New york  NY         2212    36   F      63 35-39               49:02.5     50:05.9      1:03.4     10:01/M
    1989    Ellen Johnson                     Garden City  NY      3933    50   F      34 50-54               49:03.0     49:22.8      0:19.8      9:52/M
    1990    Vivian Lee                        Manhasset Hills  NY  1533    17   F     100 15-19               49:04.3     50:11.9      1:07.5     10:02/M
    1991    Mara Sproul                       garden city  NY      2623    44   F      64 40-44               49:04.6     49:04.6                  9:49/M
    1992    Erin Olson                        East Meadow  NY      2088    40   F      65 40-44               49:05.3     50:21.7      1:16.3     10:04/M
    1993    David Dinarte                     westbury  NY          721    21   M      96 20-24               49:06.0     50:11.4      1:05.4     10:02/M
    1994    Katherine Kim                     ronkonkoma  NY       3379    29   F     169 25-29               49:06.9     49:57.7      0:50.8      9:59/M
    1995    Lisa Healy                        Malverne  NY         4215    44   F      66 40-44               49:07.1     50:40.1      1:32.9     10:08/M
    1996    Elaine de la Mata                 Maple Grove  MN       637    43   F      67 40-44               49:08.5     50:10.5      1:01.9     10:02/M
    1997    William Sullivan                  Baldwin  NY          2698    62   M      30 60-64               49:09.4     50:45.7      1:36.3     10:09/M
    1998    Carin Hershenow                   Acton  MA            1206    38   F      64 35-39               49:09.6     49:53.1      0:43.4      9:59/M
    1999    Kisha Kreidman                    garden city  NY      1466    34   F     116 30-34               49:10.6     51:48.9      2:38.3     10:22/M
    2000    Michelle P                        Howard Beach  NY     2121    40   F      68 40-44               49:10.7     51:41.9      2:31.1     10:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2001    Steve Sandford                    Floral Park  NY      3793    44   M     120 40-44               49:11.6     49:24.8      0:13.2      9:53/M
    2002    Daniel Montanez                   Floral Park  NY      1882    31   M     123 30-34               49:11.6     49:11.6                  9:50/M
    2003    Jack Coulehan                     georgetown  MA        570    13   M     118 11-14               49:12.1     51:45.9      2:33.8     10:21/M
    2004    Lisa Murphy                       Garden City  NY      1978    13   F      52 11-14               49:12.1     49:12.1                  9:50/M
    2005    Benjamin Coulehan                 georgetown  MA        569    42   M     121 40-44               49:12.4     51:46.1      2:33.6     10:21/M
    2006    Jennifer Corteo                   East Setauket  NY     556    31   F     117 30-34               49:12.6     50:11.8      0:59.2     10:02/M
    2007    Frank Morabito                    Stewart Manor  NY    1895    49   M     119 45-49               49:12.7     51:39.5      2:26.8     10:20/M
    2008    Kurtzilla Marquart                Maple Grove  MN      1681    45   M     120 45-49               49:12.7     50:14.4      1:01.6     10:03/M
    2009    Anthony Albanese                  Franklin Square  NY    14    20   M      97 20-24               49:13.3     51:03.1      1:49.7     10:13/M
    2010    Andrea Sisco                      New York  NY         2577    24   F     127 20-24               49:13.9     50:28.2      1:14.3     10:06/M
    2011    Maureen Prato                     Massapequa  NY       2232    28   F     170 25-29               49:14.0     51:26.3      2:12.3     10:17/M
    2012    Joy Ciardullo                     Westbury  NY          447    53   F      35 50-54               49:14.0     50:20.9      1:06.8     10:04/M
    2013    Drusilla Falco                    Garden City  NY      4000    18   F     101 15-19               49:14.2     51:20.7      2:06.5     10:16/M
    2014    Georgianne Kraft                  Douglaston  NY       4029    47   F      63 45-49               49:14.6     50:54.9      1:40.3     10:11/M
    2015    Grace Kelly-Peleg                 Bay Shore  NY        1386    45   F      64 45-49               49:14.6     50:42.5      1:27.9     10:08/M
    2016    Shannon Brady                     Glen Head  NY        3821    18   F     102 15-19               49:14.9     51:28.2      2:13.2     10:18/M
    2017    Steven Denett                     Queens Village  NY    684    21   M      98 20-24               49:15.3     52:06.2      2:50.8     10:25/M
    2018    Caitlin Bianchi                   Garden City  NY      3318    14   F      53 11-14               49:16.0     50:31.1      1:15.1     10:06/M
    2019    Kaitlin Shea                      Garden City  NY      3820    18   F     103 15-19               49:16.3     51:29.5      2:13.1     10:18/M
    2020    Beth Marinis                      Hicksville  NY       1673    50   F      36 50-54               49:16.7     50:09.2      0:52.4     10:02/M
    2021    Kathleen Gallic                   Garden City  NY       971    22   F     128 20-24               49:16.8     50:52.7      1:35.9     10:10/M
    2022    Joseph Munson                     Massapequa  NY       1960    61   M      31 60-64               49:17.4     50:35.9      1:18.5     10:07/M
    2023    Emily Managhan                    Garden City  NY      3945    22   F     129 20-24               49:17.4     50:46.4      1:28.9     10:09/M
    2024    Joey Scattareggia                 Garden City  NY      2453    13   M     119 11-14               49:17.5     49:24.1      0:06.5      9:53/M
    2025    Christina Mortimer                Smithtown  NY        1924    30   F     118 30-34               49:18.6     50:35.1      1:16.5     10:07/M
    2026    Andrew Ripp                       Garden City  NY      3735    16   M     150 15-19               49:19.7     49:34.8      0:15.1      9:55/M
    2027    Alison Teng                       dix hills  NY        2738    48   F      65 45-49               49:20.0     51:54.2      2:34.1     10:23/M
    2028    Kathryn Adams                     Garden City  NY      4118    50   F      37 50-54               49:20.4     51:54.9      2:34.5     10:23/M
    2029    Brian Cahill                      NEW HYDE PARK  NY     328    54   M      88 50-54               49:20.4     51:55.3      2:34.8     10:23/M
    2030    Rosemary Walsh                    Garden City  NY      2880    51   F      38 50-54               49:20.9     50:54.1      1:33.2     10:11/M
    2031    Andrew Garger                     Garden City  NY      3486    56   M      58 55-59               49:21.0     51:00.7      1:39.6     10:12/M
    2032    Ryan McGowan                      Northport  NY        1780    42   M     122 40-44               49:21.8     50:55.0      1:33.1     10:11/M
    2033    bonnie beer                       boynton beach  FL     139    43   F      69 40-44               49:22.1     50:43.9      1:21.8     10:09/M
    2034    Carisa Gaylardo                   New Hyde Pk  NY       989    31   F     119 30-34               49:22.1     53:38.9      4:16.7     10:44/M
    2035    Eric Murdoch                      Garden City South    1961    48   M     121 45-49               49:22.2     52:01.1      2:38.8     10:24/M
    2036    Marisa Day                        Merrick  NY           633    32   F     120 30-34               49:22.4     50:18.2      0:55.7     10:04/M
    2037    Paul Murdoch                      Garden City South    1962    13   M     120 11-14               49:22.9     52:02.2      2:39.2     10:24/M
    2038    Meghan Freeman                    Rockville Centre  N   946    18   F     104 15-19               49:23.3     50:55.4      1:32.1     10:11/M
    2039    Mark Malavet                      rvc  NY              1646    52   M      89 50-54               49:23.9     50:13.7      0:49.8     10:03/M
    2040    Judy Baum                         Glen Head  NY         130    58   F      11 55-59               49:24.0     51:30.4      2:06.4     10:18/M
    2041    Kristy O'Connor                   Floral Park  NY      3493    33   F     121 30-34               49:26.4     50:38.6      1:12.2     10:08/M
    2042    Corby Vicks                       Pittsford  NY        2834    43   M     123 40-44               49:26.7     50:09.4      0:42.7     10:02/M
    2043    Laura Pfeifer                     brooklyn  NY         3708    32   F     122 30-34               49:27.7     51:37.1      2:09.4     10:19/M
    2044    Ronnie Ferraro                    Garden City  NY       864    31   M     124 30-34               49:27.8     51:04.4      1:36.5     10:13/M
    2045    Kaitlin Megiel                    Westbury  NY         3364    19   F     105 15-19               49:28.5     50:10.6      0:42.1     10:02/M
    2046    Anthony Tricarico                 Malverne  NY         2788    26   M     140 25-29               49:28.9     51:11.2      1:42.2     10:14/M
    2047    Mary Claire Duch                  Lynbrook  NY          784    39   F      65 35-39               49:29.2     51:04.7      1:35.5     10:13/M
    2048    Maureen Morris                    Wethersfield  CT     1921    38   F      66 35-39               49:30.3     51:25.7      1:55.3     10:17/M
    2049    Maureen coiro                     franklin square  NY   488    28   F     171 25-29               49:31.4     50:21.3      0:49.8     10:04/M
    2050    Patrick Gaven                     Garden City  NY       988    11   M     121 11-14               49:31.6     49:47.9      0:16.2      9:57/M
    2051    Janet Dashkoff                    MASSAPEQUA  NY        624    46   F      66 45-49               49:32.2     52:11.9      2:39.6     10:26/M
    2052    John Fallon                       Garden City  NY      3343    20   M      99 20-24               49:32.3     51:59.1      2:26.8     10:24/M
    2053    Laura Murphy                      Bellmore  NY         1976    32   F     123 30-34               49:32.7     50:23.9      0:51.2     10:05/M
    2054    Nada Elkady                       New Hyde Park  NY     823    39   F      67 35-39               49:34.3     50:43.3      1:08.9     10:09/M
    2055    Robert Serpico                    Floral Park  NY      2537    62   M      32 60-64               49:34.4     49:59.7      0:25.3     10:00/M
    2056    Jacklyn Zitelli                   Floral Park  NY      2994    28   F     172 25-29               49:34.8     49:59.9      0:25.1     10:00/M
    2057    Amy Volpe                         Washington  DC       2853    38   F      68 35-39               49:36.7     51:58.9      2:22.2     10:24/M
    2058    Suzie Daily                       Garden City Park  N   612    53   F      39 50-54               49:36.9     52:32.7      2:55.7     10:30/M
    2059    Caitlin Mahland                   Garden City  NY      4016    18   F     106 15-19               49:37.0     51:43.4      2:06.3     10:21/M
    2060    Stephen Anderson                  Chicago  IL            40    38   M     112 35-39               49:37.0     52:15.7      2:38.6     10:27/M
    2061    Matthew Denett                    Floral Park  NY       681    30   M     125 30-34               49:38.0     52:29.9      2:51.9     10:30/M
    2062    Sean O'Connor                     NY  NY               2059    32   M     126 30-34               49:38.1     52:19.7      2:41.5     10:28/M
    2063    Jerry Plunkett                    Garden City  NY      2217    53   M      90 50-54               49:38.2     50:34.1      0:55.9     10:07/M
    2064    Liam Westfield                    Garden City  NY      3440    11   M     122 11-14               49:38.3     49:45.3      0:06.9      9:57/M
    2065    Matthew Anderson                  East Rockaway  NY      39    41   M     124 40-44               49:38.4     50:14.7      0:36.3     10:03/M
    2066    Elizabeth Westfield               Garden City  NY      3441    51   F      40 50-54               49:39.1     49:46.4      0:07.3      9:57/M
    2067    David Keating                     Hicksville  NY       1367    38   M     113 35-39               49:39.4     52:33.2      2:53.7     10:31/M
    2068    Connor Hayes                      Floral Park  NY      1186    16   M     151 15-19               49:39.9     51:10.2      1:30.2     10:14/M
    2069    Thomas OCallaghan                 Tarrytown  NY        2052    46   M     122 45-49               49:40.0     50:20.1      0:40.1     10:04/M
    2070    Guillermo Morales                 syosset  NY          1897    49   M     123 45-49               49:40.3     50:31.9      0:51.6     10:06/M
    2071    Matthew Klein                     Garden City  NY      1420    27   M     141 25-29               49:40.6     52:22.2      2:41.5     10:28/M
    2072    Colleen Ball                      Bellevue  WA          108    14   F      54 11-14               49:43.7     51:15.5      1:31.8     10:15/M
    2073    Liam Breen                        Manhasset  NY         258    16   M     152 15-19               49:44.9     51:12.3      1:27.3     10:14/M
    2074    Jennifer Halsted                  Garden City  NY      1146    39   F      69 35-39               49:45.5     51:35.2      1:49.6     10:19/M
    2075    Alexandra Kopcak                  Garden City  ND      1444    13   F      55 11-14               49:45.7     49:59.4      0:13.6     10:00/M
    2076    Robert Corry                      Smithtown  NY         555    34   M     127 30-34               49:46.0     52:41.3      2:55.3     10:32/M
    2077    Michelle Gola                     Point Lookout  NY    1043    43   F      70 40-44               49:46.5     51:00.7      1:14.2     10:12/M
    2078    Chrystie Young                    franklin square  NY  2981    36   F      70 35-39               49:46.5     50:53.1      1:06.5     10:11/M
    2079    Kieran Walsh                      Garden City  NY      2876    18   M     153 15-19               49:47.3     51:19.4      1:32.1     10:16/M
    2080    Donna Kopcak                      Garden City  NY      1445    44   F      71 40-44               49:47.6     50:01.3      0:13.6     10:00/M
    2081    Donna Nelson                      Franklin Square  NY  2010    35   F      71 35-39               49:48.6     51:58.1      2:09.5     10:24/M
    2082    charlie zuniga                    copiague  NY         2997    29   M     142 25-29               49:49.8     51:14.2      1:24.4     10:15/M
    2083    Megan McCune                      Mineola  NY          1750    22   F     130 20-24               49:52.3     52:31.9      2:39.5     10:30/M
    2084    Shannon Ginty                     Mineola  NY          1020    22   F     131 20-24               49:52.6     52:31.9      2:39.3     10:30/M
    2085    Alexa Vojvodic                    Mineola  NY          2850    22   F     132 20-24               49:52.7     52:36.1      2:43.4     10:31/M
    2086    Juanita Marquez                   Hempstead  NY        1682    34   F     124 30-34               49:52.9     51:47.5      1:54.5     10:21/M
    2087    Michael Stack                     new york  NY         2627    32   M     128 30-34               49:53.2     52:33.5      2:40.3     10:31/M
    2088    Chris Jakymec                     Bellerose village    1303    31   M     129 30-34               49:53.3     49:53.3                  9:59/M
    2089    Laura Schaefer                    Westbury  NY         2461    46   F      67 45-49               49:53.5     52:19.3      2:25.8     10:28/M
    2090    Anna Burnett                      Bellerose Terrace     306    14   F      56 11-14               49:53.6     50:41.5      0:47.9     10:08/M
    2091    peter ragoo                       bellerose village    2277    44   M     125 40-44               49:53.6     51:30.2      1:36.6     10:18/M
    2092    Matthew Ryniker                   Garden City  NY      4087    20   M     100 20-24               49:53.8     51:28.5      1:34.6     10:18/M
    2093    Mary Vojvodic                     Mineola  NY          3887    54   F      41 50-54               49:55.7     52:39.2      2:43.4     10:32/M
    2094    Nancy Gannon                      Garden City  NY      3456    11   F      57 11-14               49:56.0     50:15.1      0:19.1     10:03/M
    2095    Kaelin Haggerty                   Garden City  NY      1131    11   F      58 11-14               49:56.9     50:01.5      0:04.5     10:00/M
    2096    Sara Dirks                        Brooklyn  NY          724    30   F     125 30-34               49:57.2     52:02.6      2:05.4     10:24/M
    2097    Katherine Berkery                 Garden City  NY      3743    11   F      59 11-14               49:57.3     50:01.6      0:04.2     10:00/M
    2098    Wendy Anderson                    Arlington  VA          42    54   F      42 50-54               49:57.7     50:57.4      0:59.7     10:11/M
    2099    John Riccardi                     Brooklyn  NY         2326    26   M     143 25-29               49:58.1     52:02.8      2:04.7     10:24/M
    2100    Constance Basileo                 Garden City  NY      3350    46   F      68 45-49               49:59.3     51:52.8      1:53.4     10:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2101    Christina Caluori                 garden city  NY       337    11   F      60 11-14               49:59.5     50:18.2      0:18.6     10:04/M
    2102    Michelle Mallalieu                Merrick  NY          1648    34   F     126 30-34               50:00.2     51:23.2      1:22.9     10:17/M
    2103    Ahmee Huang                       Flushing  NY         1256    37   F      72 35-39               50:00.3     51:11.2      1:10.8     10:14/M
    2104    Jessica Hegmann                   Chevy Chase  MD      1191    34   F     127 30-34               50:00.4     51:24.2      1:23.7     10:17/M
    2105    Joan Smith                        Garden City  NY      2595    48   F      69 45-49               50:01.1     51:35.6      1:34.4     10:19/M
    2106    Mary Torrance                     Mineola  NY          2770    22   F     133 20-24               50:01.2     52:41.3      2:40.1     10:32/M
    2107    Guzide Zurak                      MERRICK  NY          2998    31   F     128 30-34               50:01.2     50:59.7      0:58.4     10:12/M
    2108    Victoria Rzeszut                  Mineola  NY          2403    22   F     134 20-24               50:01.6     52:41.3      2:39.7     10:32/M
    2109    Dara Lombardo                     williston park  NY   1596    37   F      73 35-39               50:02.9     51:24.2      1:21.3     10:17/M
    2110    Christopher Butler                Baldwin  NY          3480    44   M     126 40-44               50:02.9     50:55.4      0:52.4     10:11/M
    2111    Kai Butler                        Baldwin  NY          3479    16   F     107 15-19               50:03.0     50:55.3      0:52.3     10:11/M
    2112    Benjamin Hunt                     Mclean  VA           4247    15   M     154 15-19               50:05.3     52:47.1      2:41.8     10:33/M
    2113    Heather Baird                     Massapequa  NY         99    29   F     173 25-29               50:05.4     51:33.7      1:28.3     10:19/M
    2114    John Colucci                      garden city  NY       499    44   M     127 40-44               50:05.5     50:23.1      0:17.5     10:05/M
    2115    Katherine Breen                   Manhasset  NY         257    20   F     135 20-24               50:05.6     51:31.8      1:26.2     10:18/M
    2116    Julia Hall                        Garden City  NY      1140    18   F     108 15-19               50:05.9     50:21.2      0:15.2     10:04/M
    2117    Kerry Giovanniello                Bellmore  NY         1027    17   F     109 15-19               50:07.4     50:22.9      0:15.4     10:04/M
    2118    David Bizewski                    Long Beach  NY        190    39   M     114 35-39               50:07.5     51:36.3      1:28.7     10:19/M
    2119    Meghan Welsh                      Garden City  NY      3880    20   F     136 20-24               50:07.5     52:50.9      2:43.3     10:34/M
    2120    Wendy Martin                      Hempstead  NY        1690    45   F      70 45-49               50:08.0     52:41.5      2:33.5     10:32/M
    2121    Margaret Brady                    Floral Park  NY       243    48   F      71 45-49               50:08.1     51:11.4      1:03.3     10:14/M
    2122    Peter Kempton                     Floral Park  NY      1387    36   M     115 35-39               50:08.2     51:36.9      1:28.6     10:19/M
    2123    Caroline Kenny                    Stewart Manor  NY    3323    16   F     110 15-19               50:09.7     51:47.1      1:37.4     10:21/M
    2124    John Martinkat                    Garden City  NY      3694    46   M     124 45-49               50:09.8     50:09.8                 10:02/M
    2125    Heather Jablow                    Boston  MA           1293    38   F      74 35-39               50:10.1     51:22.2      1:12.1     10:16/M
    2126    Gavin Santantonio                 Garden City  NY      2424    10   M      24  0-10               50:10.2     53:09.7      2:59.5     10:38/M
    2127    Carolyn Leder                     Rockville centre  N  1527    38   F      75 35-39               50:10.3     52:25.1      2:14.8     10:29/M
    2128    Ben Leder                         Oceanside  NY        1526    34   M     130 30-34               50:10.3     52:25.1      2:14.8     10:29/M
    2129    Jessie Riemer                     Shelton  CT          2331    33   F     129 30-34               50:10.4     53:08.7      2:58.2     10:38/M
    2130    Ryan cohen                        massapequa  NY        485    24   M     101 20-24               50:11.3     51:29.7      1:18.3     10:18/M
    2131    Matthew Kramer                    Houston  TX          1457    27   M     144 25-29               50:11.7     52:51.3      2:39.5     10:34/M
    2132    Albert Lowenberg                  East Meadow  NY      1606    68   M      11 65-69               50:12.0     53:01.6      2:49.5     10:36/M
    2133    Julia Forbes                      Garden City  NY      3761    17   F     111 15-19               50:12.3     53:01.4      2:49.1     10:36/M
    2134    tara skahill                      Garden City  NY      3759    16   F     112 15-19               50:12.5     53:01.7      2:49.1     10:36/M
    2135    Melissa Conelli                   Garden City  NY       508    16   F     113 15-19               50:12.9     53:01.7      2:48.7     10:36/M
    2136    Declan Westlake                   Malverne  NY         2921    15   M     155 15-19               50:12.9     51:01.5      0:48.5     10:12/M
    2137    Joanne Newberger                  East Meadow  NY      2012    54   F      43 50-54               50:13.4     51:29.8      1:16.3     10:18/M
    2138    kevin Shine                       Garden City  NY      2555    52   M      91 50-54               50:14.0     50:44.7      0:30.7     10:09/M
    2139    Daniel Nugent                     Garden City  NY      2037    49   M     125 45-49               50:15.1     50:36.8      0:21.6     10:07/M
    2140    David Brenner                     Plainview  NY         267    46   M     126 45-49               50:15.2     51:17.7      1:02.5     10:15/M
    2141    Jill Cagan                        East Meadow  NY       327    49   F      72 45-49               50:16.5     51:20.2      1:03.6     10:16/M
    2142    Philip Santantonio                Garden City  NY      2425    45   M     127 45-49               50:16.6     53:16.2      2:59.5     10:39/M
    2143    Steven Eisele                     Levittown  NY         817    27   M     145 25-29               50:17.6     52:48.9      2:31.3     10:34/M
    2144    Emily Kaplan                      Jackson Heights  NY  1349    39   F      76 35-39               50:18.1     51:31.2      1:13.1     10:18/M
    2145    Lauren Restivo                    Middle Village  NY   2321    26   F     174 25-29               50:18.3     51:29.2      1:10.8     10:18/M
    2146    Mary Mcnulty                      Floral Park  NY      1809    44   F      72 40-44               50:18.9     52:25.3      2:06.4     10:29/M
    2147    Nick Capowski                     Middle Village  NY    358    29   M     146 25-29               50:19.0     51:29.9      1:10.8     10:18/M
    2148    Christine Grillo                  rockville centre  N  1093    48   F      73 45-49               50:19.6     51:22.2      1:02.5     10:16/M
    2149    Lauren Su                         Westbury  NY         2676    32   F     130 30-34               50:19.6     52:54.2      2:34.5     10:35/M
    2150    Tom Burke                         Bay Shore  NY        3955    59   M      59 55-59               50:20.1     53:18.8      2:58.7     10:40/M
    2151    Antoniette Biordi                 franklin square  NY   179    40   F      73 40-44               50:20.8     50:33.9      0:13.1     10:07/M
    2152    Fernanda Borgogelli               franklin square  NY   224    38   F      77 35-39               50:21.2     50:34.3      0:13.1     10:07/M
    2153    Thomas Walsh                      Garden City  NY      2882    51   M      92 50-54               50:21.2     53:10.7      2:49.4     10:38/M
    2154    Theresa Dell'Olio                 Garden City  NY       664    32   F     131 30-34               50:22.5     52:18.5      1:55.9     10:28/M
    2155    Pat Avnir                         Baldwin  NY            86    60   F       7 60-64               50:22.7     50:30.4      0:07.7     10:06/M
    2156    Stephanie Seltzer                 Valley Stream  NY    2520    40   F      74 40-44               50:22.9     51:14.9      0:51.9     10:15/M
    2157    Julia McCarthy                    Garden City  NY      3347    11   F      61 11-14               50:23.9     50:44.4      0:20.5     10:09/M
    2158    Joseph Swicicki                   Levittown  NY        3809    30   M     131 30-34               50:23.9     53:21.4      2:57.5     10:40/M
    2159    George Arianas                    Garden City  NY        67    12   M     123 11-14               50:26.1     52:08.3      1:42.2     10:26/M
    2160    John Murray                       malverne  NY         4031     8   M      25  0-10               50:26.7     50:36.4      0:09.6     10:07/M
    2161    Chris Cirillo                     Brooklyn  NY          457    41   M     128 40-44               50:26.8     50:36.4      0:09.6     10:07/M
    2162    Stephanie Bosl                    Long Island City  N  4111    34   F     132 30-34               50:28.0     51:10.4      0:42.4     10:14/M
    2163    Elizabeth Gorkowski               Hempstead  NY        4080    40   F      75 40-44               50:28.1     51:10.7      0:42.5     10:14/M
    2164    Jennifer Yoo                      Garden City  NY      2978    24   F     137 20-24               50:28.6     51:41.9      1:13.3     10:20/M
    2165    Michael Stackpole                 North Bellmore  NY   2629    17   M     156 15-19               50:28.6     53:22.9      2:54.3     10:40/M
    2166    Thomas Iandoli                    stewart manor  NY    1274    18   M     157 15-19               50:29.0     51:18.2      0:49.1     10:16/M
    2167    Kelly Petersen                    WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY   2195    14   F      62 11-14               50:29.1     51:22.7      0:53.6     10:16/M
    2168    Mariel Wesoly                     New Hyde Park  NY    2919    14   F      63 11-14               50:29.1     51:22.7      0:53.6     10:16/M
    2169    Melissa Lohrer                    Garden City  NY      4220    26   F     175 25-29               50:29.2     51:18.4      0:49.1     10:16/M
    2170    Robert MacKnight                  Rockville Centre  N  1637    22   M     102 20-24               50:29.3     51:38.4      1:09.1     10:20/M
    2171    Theresa Gallic                    Garden City  NY       972    49   F      74 45-49               50:29.6     52:07.9      1:38.2     10:25/M
    2172    Cristina O'Keeffe                 Stewart Manor  NY    2073    39   F      78 35-39               50:30.2     52:35.6      2:05.3     10:31/M
    2173    Brian Imbronio                    garden city  NY      1283    19   M     158 15-19               50:31.0     51:05.5      0:34.5     10:13/M
    2174    Erin Carr                         Mineola  NY           384    21   F     138 20-24               50:31.4     51:40.7      1:09.3     10:20/M
    2175    Sean Slattery                     West Hempstead  NY   2584    15   M     159 15-19               50:32.0     52:58.9      2:26.9     10:36/M
    2176    Robert Smith                      Garden City  NY      4129    57   M      60 55-59               50:32.3     51:06.5      0:34.2     10:13/M
    2177    Jay Muller                        Babylon  NY          1950    37   M     116 35-39               50:32.9     52:31.5      1:58.5     10:30/M
    2178    James McFarland                   New Hyde Park  NY    1768    28   M     147 25-29               50:33.3     51:46.9      1:13.5     10:21/M
    2179    Connor Flatz                      Syosset  NY           913    29   M     148 25-29               50:33.6     51:50.4      1:16.8     10:22/M
    2180    Jacqueline Regan                  Floral Park  NY      2297    25   F     176 25-29               50:33.9     51:47.2      1:13.2     10:21/M
    2181    Paul Charbonneau                  West Islip  NY        425    39   M     117 35-39               50:34.0     52:03.2      1:29.1     10:25/M
    2182    Tanya Brown                       Bellmore  NY          287    39   F      79 35-39               50:35.4     52:27.1      1:51.6     10:29/M
    2183    Emily Zehnder                     Carle Place  NY      3450    20   F     139 20-24               50:35.5     52:07.2      1:31.7     10:25/M
    2184    Pratap Amalraj                    East Meadow  NY        26    24   M     103 20-24               50:35.8     53:31.3      2:55.5     10:42/M
    2185    Li Wang                           Hempstead  NY        2886    20   F     140 20-24               50:36.3     53:31.5      2:55.2     10:42/M
    2186    Erin Gayron                       Floral Park  NY       990    40   F      76 40-44               50:36.8     52:49.9      2:13.1     10:34/M
    2187    Irapaul Turner                    ozone park  NY       2800    47   M     128 45-49               50:38.1     52:19.7      1:41.5     10:28/M
    2188    Kristina Dolan                    Williston Park  NY    733    18   F     114 15-19               50:38.6     51:10.8      0:32.2     10:14/M
    2189    Cynthia Dorsainvil                Westbury  NY          762    39   F      80 35-39               50:38.6     52:17.4      1:38.8     10:27/M
    2190    Margaret Rahner                   Wantagh  NY          2280    39   F      81 35-39               50:39.4     52:31.3      1:51.8     10:30/M
    2191    Bethlynn Orzano                   Baldwin  NY          2107    25   F     177 25-29               50:39.8     53:21.3      2:41.5     10:40/M
    2192    Theresa Fortunato                 Garden city  NY       930    29   F     178 25-29               50:41.1     51:35.1      0:53.9     10:19/M
    2193    Deborah Andreuzzi                 Garden City  NY        45    47   F      75 45-49               50:41.9     51:35.4      0:53.5     10:19/M
    2194    Julie Thomas                      New Hyde Park  NY    2751    16   F     115 15-19               50:42.6     51:14.7      0:32.1     10:15/M
    2195    Matt Bruno                        Garden City  NY       290    36   M     118 35-39               50:43.9     51:00.4      0:16.5     10:12/M
    2196    Colin Shoemaker                   Garden City  NY      4235    35   M     119 35-39               50:44.1     52:26.3      1:42.2     10:29/M
    2197    George Gage                       Garden City  NY      3459    20   M     104 20-24               50:44.1     50:56.6      0:12.4     10:11/M
    2198    Scott Rinaldi                     Mineola  NY          4434    42   M     129 40-44               50:44.2     52:52.4      2:08.1     10:34/M
    2199    Kristen Strombelline              New York  NY         2668    28   F     179 25-29               50:44.9     53:06.4      2:21.5     10:37/M
    2200    Jeannine Hollis-Lima              West Hempstead  NY   1239    57   F      12 55-59               50:45.7     52:09.3      1:23.6     10:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2201    Gabrielle Karol                   East Williston  NY   1354    25   F     180 25-29               50:46.3     51:19.2      0:32.8     10:16/M
    2202    Ken Duffy                         N. Massapequa  NY     790    64   M      33 60-64               50:46.7     51:36.4      0:49.7     10:19/M
    2203    Ben Jacobs                        East Williston  NY   1297    27   F     181 25-29               50:47.0     51:19.6      0:32.5     10:16/M
    2204    Andrew Smith                      East Northport  NY   2589    29   M     149 25-29               50:49.6     50:58.2      0:08.5     10:12/M
    2205    Lauren Durand                     Garden City  NY      3462    14   F      64 11-14               50:50.1     52:45.8      1:55.7     10:33/M
    2206    Allison McCarthy                  Floral Park  NY      1742    29   F     182 25-29               50:50.8     53:24.4      2:33.5     10:41/M
    2207    Caroline Cohan                    Boston  MA            480    28   F     183 25-29               50:53.8     53:01.1      2:07.3     10:36/M
    2208    Kenny Hirsch                      Carle Place  NY      1225    39   M     120 35-39               50:54.2     53:40.5      2:46.2     10:44/M
    2209    Rich Sullivan                     Garden city  NY      2690    52   M      93 50-54               50:55.4     52:56.2      2:00.8     10:35/M
    2210    Thomas Marino                     Garden City  NY      4142    27   M     150 25-29               50:55.5     53:46.8      2:51.3     10:45/M
    2211    Colleen Vaughn                    Garden City  NY      2828    24   F     141 20-24               50:55.6     52:44.6      1:48.9     10:33/M
    2212    Nicole Derdak                     garden city  NY       689    24   F     142 20-24               50:55.9     52:44.4      1:48.5     10:33/M
    2213    Stephen Feyrer                    New York  NY          875    39   M     121 35-39               50:56.4     51:54.7      0:58.2     10:23/M
    2214    Frank Rio                         Garden city  NY      2336    64   M      34 60-64               50:56.6     51:12.1      0:15.4     10:14/M
    2215    Ann Feyrer                        New York  NY          872    36   F      82 35-39               50:56.7     51:54.9      0:58.2     10:23/M
    2216    Lisa Wolkenfeld                   West Hempstead  NY   3742    50   F      44 50-54               50:57.9     51:31.1      0:33.2     10:18/M
    2217    Dorian Jackman                    Bloomington  IN      1295    29   M     151 25-29               50:57.9     50:57.9                 10:11/M
    2218    Denise Bromfield -Jones           Valley stream  NY     282    41   F      77 40-44               50:58.2     51:38.5      0:40.3     10:20/M
    2219    Alan Mensch                       Melville  NY         1827    68   M      12 65-69               50:58.2     51:16.5      0:18.2     10:15/M
    2220    Robert O'Kane                     Garden City  NY      2072    66   M      13 65-69               50:59.5     52:20.8      1:21.3     10:28/M
    2221    Antonia Milicia                   Franklin Square  NY  3734    23   F     143 20-24               51:00.2     52:00.8      1:00.6     10:24/M
    2222    Dina Greco                        New hyde park  NY    1073    47   F      76 45-49               51:00.2     53:33.4      2:33.1     10:43/M
    2223    Jeff Harris                       Wantagh  NY          1174    29   M     152 25-29               51:01.4     53:18.2      2:16.8     10:40/M
    2224    Sean McCabe                       bellmore  NY         1728    30   M     132 30-34               51:02.9     53:51.2      2:48.3     10:46/M
    2225    Greg J Barton                     Garden City  NY       124    46   M     129 45-49               51:03.2     53:16.3      2:13.1     10:39/M
    2226    Kerry Weaver                      Hempstead  NY        2894    28   M     153 25-29               51:03.4     53:53.7      2:50.2     10:47/M
    2227    Mairin K. Ryan                    Garden City  NY      2398    42   F      78 40-44               51:03.9     53:58.2      2:54.3     10:48/M
    2228    Stephanie Baccarella              Franklin Square  NY    91    27   F     184 25-29               51:04.7     53:49.2      2:44.4     10:46/M
    2229    Philip Fortino                    Garden City  NY       929    53   M      94 50-54               51:05.1     52:39.7      1:34.5     10:32/M
    2230    Isabel Rupay                      oceanside  NY        2387    47   F      77 45-49               51:05.5     52:23.7      1:18.1     10:29/M
    2231    Dawn Marino                       Garden City  NY      1675    29   F     185 25-29               51:06.2     53:08.7      2:02.4     10:38/M
    2232    Kyle Steinbach                    Garden City  NY      4241    14   M     124 11-14               51:06.7     53:48.6      2:41.9     10:46/M
    2233    Victoria Curtin                   Garden City  NY       599    45   F      78 45-49               51:07.5     53:56.6      2:49.1     10:47/M
    2234    Joan Germana                      new Hyde Park  NY    1000    54   F      45 50-54               51:07.8     52:26.5      1:18.7     10:29/M
    2235    Stefanie Johnson                  Valley stream  NY    1324    30   F     133 30-34               51:08.2     51:40.4      0:32.1     10:20/M
    2236    Stephen Slovensky                 Garden City  NY      4009    15   M     160 15-19               51:08.6     53:49.2      2:40.5     10:46/M
    2237    Katherina Kasap                   new hyde park  NY    1360    28   F     186 25-29               51:08.7     53:30.9      2:22.2     10:42/M
    2238    Robin Cappelli                    East meadow  NY       366    45   F      79 45-49               51:08.7     54:35.9      3:27.2     10:55/M
    2239    Laura Mirabella                   Garden city  NY      1856    37   F      83 35-39               51:10.9     52:58.3      1:47.4     10:36/M
    2240    Carl Baccarella                   Franklin Square  NY    90    61   M      35 60-64               51:12.3     53:56.8      2:44.4     10:47/M
    2241    Stephen Pocock                    Garden City  NY      2219    42   M     130 40-44               51:12.9     53:22.1      2:09.1     10:40/M
    2242    Harry Pocock                      Garden City  NY      2218     9   M      26  0-10               51:13.7     53:21.7      2:07.9     10:40/M
    2243    Chris Paladino                    Seaford  NY          2131    48   M     130 45-49               51:13.8     51:33.4      0:19.6     10:19/M
    2244    Carol Sandquist                   Garden City  NY      2421    57   F      13 55-59               51:14.0     53:20.3      2:06.3     10:40/M
    2245    Brian O'Regan                     New Hyde Park  NY    2099    14   M     125 11-14               51:15.7     52:04.2      0:48.5     10:25/M
    2246    Jeanine Duvally                   Glen Cove  NY         799    57   F      14 55-59               51:15.9     52:02.4      0:46.4     10:24/M
    2247    Lorraine Mulrooney                Garden City  NY      1955    39   F      84 35-39               51:16.0     51:52.4      0:36.3     10:22/M
    2248    Brian Rothschild                  Long Beach  NY       2367    45   M     131 45-49               51:16.7     53:50.5      2:33.7     10:46/M
    2249    Michelle Giordano                 Long Beach  NY       1025    26   F     187 25-29               51:17.1     53:15.6      1:58.5     10:39/M
    2250    John Maher                        Rockville Centre  N  3669    47   M     132 45-49               51:17.3     52:49.1      1:31.8     10:34/M
    2251    Christine Beaudet                 Rockville Centre  N  4090    18   F     116 15-19               51:17.9     52:32.2      1:14.2     10:30/M
    2252    Jennifer O'Doherty                Wantagh  NY          2060    38   F      85 35-39               51:18.5     53:11.7      1:53.2     10:38/M
    2253    Caroline Culkin                   Rockville Centre  N  4203    18   F     117 15-19               51:18.6     52:33.1      1:14.5     10:31/M
    2254    Alexa Nallan                      Garden City  NY      1998    14   F      65 11-14               51:19.1     53:14.5      1:55.3     10:39/M
    2255    Abby Paisley                      Garden City  NY      3779    14   F      66 11-14               51:19.3     53:14.8      1:55.5     10:39/M
    2256    Katie Randazzo                    garden city  NY      2283    14   F      67 11-14               51:20.1     53:15.5      1:55.3     10:39/M
    2257    Malia Benitez                     Arlington  VA         150    31   F     134 30-34               51:20.7     53:41.7      2:20.9     10:44/M
    2258    Robert Fogarty                    Garden City  NY      3433    36   M     122 35-39               51:21.3     53:14.6      1:53.3     10:39/M
    2259    Marie Cristoforo                  Garden City  NY      3700    19   F     118 15-19               51:21.3     51:53.4      0:32.1     10:23/M
    2260    Alexsandra Alvidrez               Briarwood  NY        3817    27   F     188 25-29               51:21.7     51:46.4      0:24.7     10:21/M
    2261    Juan Gomez                        Briarwood  NY        3816    31   M     133 30-34               51:21.9     51:46.4      0:24.5     10:21/M
    2262    Margaret Reisman                  Port Washington  NY  2311    37   F      86 35-39               51:22.0     54:07.9      2:45.9     10:49/M
    2263    Anthony Moneta                    Franklin Square  NY  4076    23   M     105 20-24               51:23.1     53:19.3      1:56.2     10:40/M
    2264    Shayna Lupu                       North Bellmore  NY   1622    21   F     144 20-24               51:23.1     53:00.3      1:37.2     10:36/M
    2265    Allison Douglas                   Brooklyn  NY          765    31   F     135 30-34               51:23.1     52:52.6      1:29.4     10:34/M
    2266    Megan Stevenson                   Rockville Centre  N  2657    31   F     136 30-34               51:23.3     52:51.5      1:28.2     10:34/M
    2267    Jesse Douglas                     Brooklyn  NY          767    30   M     134 30-34               51:23.9     52:52.7      1:28.7     10:34/M
    2268    Lauren Keilbach                   Queens Village  NY   1372    39   F      87 35-39               51:24.0     53:28.7      2:04.6     10:42/M
    2269    Andy Maloney                      Stamford  CT         1654    41   M     131 40-44               51:24.1     54:08.7      2:44.6     10:50/M
    2270    Erin Studdert                     Garden City  NY      2671    13   F      68 11-14               51:24.9     51:55.7      0:30.7     10:23/M
    2271    Christine Cook                    Rockville Centre  N   532    44   F      79 40-44               51:25.0     53:15.7      1:50.7     10:39/M
    2272    Danielle Simms                    North Bellmore  NY   2571    28   F     189 25-29               51:25.9     53:47.3      2:21.4     10:45/M
    2273    Julia Cowie                       Garden City  NY       573    12   F      69 11-14               51:27.0     52:10.3      0:43.3     10:26/M
    2274    Peter Gortaire                    Freeport  NY         1067    23   M     106 20-24               51:27.5     53:07.4      1:39.8     10:37/M
    2275    Stephen Cowie                     Garden City  NY       574    45   M     133 45-49               51:27.5     52:10.4      0:42.9     10:26/M
    2276    Alex Jessop                       Garden City  NY      1320    12   M     126 11-14               51:28.3     51:41.2      0:12.8     10:20/M
    2277    Mary Foxen                        Garden City  NY      3884    12   F      70 11-14               51:29.5     53:47.7      2:18.1     10:45/M
    2278    LaVerne Mahoney                   Valley Stream  NY    1645    38   F      88 35-39               51:30.0     51:50.6      0:20.5     10:22/M
    2279    Devon Schay                       Garden City  NY      2465    22   F     145 20-24               51:30.0     53:09.7      1:39.6     10:38/M
    2280    Polydoros Sassos                  Garden City  NY      2448    22   M     107 20-24               51:30.1     53:45.5      2:15.4     10:45/M
    2281    Christopher Corrisss              Garden city  NY       554    35   M     123 35-39               51:30.1     53:12.2      1:42.1     10:38/M
    2282    Stefani Pappas                    Manhasset  NY        2145    21   F     146 20-24               51:30.8     53:46.2      2:15.4     10:45/M
    2283    Bruce Goldberg                    Portland  OR         1045    59   M      61 55-59               51:31.8     53:08.6      1:36.8     10:38/M
    2284    Ora Botwinick                     Portland  OR          227    56   F      15 55-59               51:31.9     53:08.5      1:36.6     10:38/M
    2285    Caroline Flanagan                 Garden City  NY       907    12   F      71 11-14               51:32.3     53:50.4      2:18.1     10:46/M
    2286    Kathleen Pedrick                  Levittown  NY        2179    31   F     137 30-34               51:32.6     53:12.1      1:39.5     10:38/M
    2287    James Carney                      Garden City  NY       378    48   M     134 45-49               51:33.7     51:33.7                 10:19/M
    2288    Larry Schachner                   Malverne  NY         2456    55   M      62 55-59               51:33.9     53:47.2      2:13.2     10:45/M
    2289    Craig Alfieri                     Jackson Heights  NY    21    35   M     124 35-39               51:34.6     53:34.2      1:59.5     10:43/M
    2290    Zara Pahlavi                      Garden City  NY      2130    14   F      72 11-14               51:34.8     51:58.1      0:23.3     10:24/M
    2291    Chahin Pahlavi                    Garden City  NY      2129    55   M      63 55-59               51:35.7     51:58.3      0:22.6     10:24/M
    2292    Joe Mui                           Syosset  NY          1939    65   M      14 65-69               51:36.3     54:06.1      2:29.8     10:49/M
    2293    Patrica Dorgler                   floral park  NY       758    19   F     119 15-19               51:37.7     54:35.2      2:57.4     10:55/M
    2294    Michael Grippo                    Garden City  NY      1100    53   M      95 50-54               51:38.2     52:48.7      1:10.5     10:34/M
    2295    Cristina McGee                    Seaford  NY          1770    25   F     190 25-29               51:38.8     53:25.6      1:46.7     10:41/M
    2296    Jane Aldridge                     Brooklyn  NY           19    25   F     191 25-29               51:39.6     53:53.1      2:13.5     10:47/M
    2297    Loreal Adams                      Hempstead  NY           6    23   F     147 20-24               51:40.1     55:14.4      3:34.2     11:03/M
    2298    Caroline Madigan                  Garden City  NY      3718    14   F      73 11-14               51:40.7     52:05.9      0:25.1     10:25/M
    2299    Kathleen Duffy                    Garden City  NY       789    53   F      46 50-54               51:40.8     52:24.7      0:43.8     10:29/M
    2300    Emily Aldridge                    Oakland  CA            18    30   F     138 30-34               51:40.9     53:53.3      2:12.3     10:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2301    Cara Gaffney                      Seaford  NY           965    32   F     139 30-34               51:41.0     52:53.4      1:12.3     10:35/M
    2302    Danielle Hunka                    Copiague  NY         1265    30   F     140 30-34               51:41.1     52:53.6      1:12.5     10:35/M
    2303    Kimberly Murphy                   Garden City  NY      3387    44   F      80 40-44               51:41.5     53:46.2      2:04.6     10:45/M
    2304    Victoria Casal                    New York  NY          388    30   F     141 30-34               51:44.0     53:28.6      1:44.6     10:42/M
    2305    Shaun Volpe                       Long BEach  NY       2854    30   F     142 30-34               51:44.2     53:28.9      1:44.6     10:42/M
    2306    Philip Hess                       Garden City  NY      1209     9   M      27  0-10               51:44.8     53:52.7      2:07.9     10:46/M
    2307    Rebecca Belmonte                  Seaford  NY          4161    25   F     192 25-29               51:45.0     54:16.5      2:31.4     10:51/M
    2308    Catherine Modzelewski             rockville centre  N  1865    41   F      81 40-44               51:46.1     52:28.2      0:42.1     10:30/M
    2309    Jamie Karol                       Garden City  NY      4169    20   F     148 20-24               51:46.2     52:16.9      0:30.7     10:27/M
    2310    Greg Mclaughlin                   bayside  NY          1800    56   M      64 55-59               51:46.5     52:02.4      0:15.8     10:24/M
    2311    Hunter Loos                       Bellerose Village    1601    19   M     161 15-19               51:46.7     52:12.6      0:25.9     10:26/M
    2312    Dena Hopper                       Oceanside  NY        1246    38   F      89 35-39               51:47.0     52:29.1      0:42.1     10:30/M
    2313    Jed Golden                        Floral Park  NY      1048    59   M      65 55-59               51:48.4     52:50.1      1:01.7     10:34/M
    2314    Christina Conway                  Unionville  CT        528    22   F     149 20-24               51:48.4     53:13.9      1:25.5     10:39/M
    2315    Richard Doyle                     Westbury  NY          771    22   M     108 20-24               51:48.8     53:37.6      1:48.8     10:43/M
    2316    Marco Vukosa                      New Hyde Park  NY    3934    10   M      28  0-10               51:49.6     53:01.1      1:11.5     10:36/M
    2317    Nicole Archer                     Garden City  NY      3789    43   F      82 40-44               51:50.6     54:21.2      2:30.5     10:52/M
    2318    Frank Vukov                       Valley Stream  NY    2862    65   M      15 65-69               51:50.7     53:36.2      1:45.5     10:43/M
    2319    Jenna Codignotto                  garden city  NY       471    17   F     120 15-19               51:52.4     54:33.9      2:41.5     10:55/M
    2320    thomas weber                      garden city  NY      4033    33   M     135 30-34               51:54.4     54:06.9      2:12.5     10:49/M
    2321    Caroline Connolly                 Ventura  CA           515    11   F      74 11-14               51:55.1     52:33.1      0:37.9     10:31/M
    2322    Jillian McBride                   Newburgh  NY         1727    32   F     143 30-34               51:55.8     53:11.7      1:15.9     10:38/M
    2323    Christopher Cappell               Malverne  NY          363    33   M     136 30-34               51:56.2     52:44.9      0:48.6     10:33/M
    2324    Mary-Ann Maloney                  Rosedale  NY         1655    44   F      83 40-44               51:57.8     52:18.3      0:20.5     10:28/M
    2325    Diane Davey                       Westford  MA          627    51   F      47 50-54               52:00.9     53:59.6      1:58.7     10:48/M
    2326    Lisa Carlisi                      Oceanside  NY         375    51   F      48 50-54               52:01.5     53:47.4      1:45.9     10:45/M
    2327    Peggy Schlatter                   Garden City  NY      2475    53   F      49 50-54               52:01.9     54:11.4      2:09.5     10:50/M
    2328    Matt Ganas                        Garden City  NY      4184    29   M     154 25-29               52:02.0     54:11.4      2:09.4     10:50/M
    2329    William Nugent                    Garden City  NY      2038    11   M     127 11-14               52:02.5     52:20.6      0:18.1     10:28/M
    2330    Katherine Miller                  Garden City  NY      3391    32   F     144 30-34               52:02.5     52:52.4      0:49.9     10:34/M
    2331    Laarni Varias                     Mineola  NY          2825    37   F      90 35-39               52:03.1     53:34.8      1:31.6     10:43/M
    2332    Kimberly Williams                 Washington  DC       2934    31   F     145 30-34               52:03.7     54:27.4      2:23.7     10:53/M
    2333    Allison Wigard                    providence  RI       4164    23   F     150 20-24               52:04.0     55:15.2      3:11.1     11:03/M
    2334    Matthew Pellish                   Washington  DC       2181    31   M     137 30-34               52:04.1     54:27.9      2:23.8     10:53/M
    2335    Nicole Grueneberg                 Stewart Manor  NY    4416    13   F      75 11-14               52:04.3     52:14.6      0:10.3     10:27/M
    2336    Avital Benyamini                  Tel Aviv              152    17   F     121 15-19               52:04.7     52:37.6      0:32.9     10:31/M
    2337    Michael Santopietro               Garden City  NY      2428    36   M     125 35-39               52:05.1     54:48.4      2:43.3     10:58/M
    2338    Matt Gevaza                       Garden City South    1007    27   M     155 25-29               52:06.8     53:53.4      1:46.6     10:47/M
    2339    Jenny Pearlman                    Brooklyn  NY         2174    21   F     151 20-24               52:07.1     53:53.5      1:46.4     10:47/M
    2340    Julie Mui                         Plainview  NY        1940    31   F     146 30-34               52:08.2     54:37.6      2:29.3     10:55/M
    2341    Janna Stein                       Central Islip  NY    2645    34   F     147 30-34               52:08.2     54:19.1      2:10.9     10:52/M
    2342    Marjorie Dorime-Williams          Westbury  NY          759    30   F     148 30-34               52:09.2     53:48.1      1:38.8     10:46/M
    2343    Leila Donner                      Garden City  NY       749    10   F       8  0-10               52:09.5     54:03.7      1:54.1     10:49/M
    2344    Scott Hall                        commack  NY          1145    56   M      66 55-59               52:09.5     53:13.1      1:03.5     10:39/M
    2345    Christoph Donner                  Garden City  NY       748    46   M     135 45-49               52:09.9     54:04.3      1:54.3     10:49/M
    2346    Colin McVicar                     Garden City  NY      1815    14   M     128 11-14               52:10.6     53:26.9      1:16.3     10:41/M
    2347    Cynthia Daily                     Garden City Park  N   609    53   F      50 50-54               52:10.7     54:16.9      2:06.1     10:51/M
    2348    Alastair McVicar                  Garden City  NY      1814    43   M     132 40-44               52:10.9     53:27.2      1:16.3     10:41/M
    2349    Ashley Quattlander                Garden City  NY      2263    19   F     122 15-19               52:10.9     52:28.2      0:17.2     10:30/M
    2350    Melissa Allen                     Floral Park  NY        22    31   F     149 30-34               52:11.0     55:02.7      2:51.7     11:00/M
    2351    Corey Fitzpatrick                 Westbury  NY          904    19   M     162 15-19               52:11.0     52:28.3      0:17.2     10:30/M
    2352    Frank Bergen                      Flushing  NY         3851    30   M     138 30-34               52:11.4     54:46.1      2:34.7     10:57/M
    2353    Thomas Beier                      N. Massapequa  NY    3431    17   M     163 15-19               52:11.6     52:53.2      0:41.6     10:35/M
    2354    Lisa Staab                        Lynbrook  NY         2624    44   F      84 40-44               52:11.7     53:52.5      1:40.8     10:46/M
    2355    Betsy Baker                       Flushing  NY         3873    30   F     150 30-34               52:11.8     54:46.5      2:34.7     10:57/M
    2356    John Novello                      Franklin Square  NY  2034    43   M     133 40-44               52:14.5     54:47.9      2:33.4     10:57/M
    2357    Laurie Camuglia                   floral park  NY       347    45   F      80 45-49               52:14.8     54:26.4      2:11.6     10:53/M
    2358    Ismail Abraham                    Baldwin  NY             1    24   M     109 20-24               52:16.2     52:34.3      0:18.1     10:31/M
    2359    Ellie Kakoyiannis                 Garden City  NY      4225    10   F       9  0-10               52:16.7     54:08.2      1:51.4     10:50/M
    2360    Brittany Fitzpatrick              Garden City  NY      3826    27   F     193 25-29               52:16.8     54:43.3      2:26.4     10:57/M
    2361    Michelle Keating                  Hicksville  NY       1369    34   F     151 30-34               52:18.0     55:12.8      2:54.7     11:02/M
    2362    Joanne Burke                      Garden city  NY       301    49   F      81 45-49               52:18.8     52:47.9      0:29.1     10:33/M
    2363    Nicole Vlogiantis                 Garden City  NY      4198    10   F      10  0-10               52:19.0     54:10.5      1:51.4     10:50/M
    2364    Michael Cincotta                  Garden City  NY       452    42   M     134 40-44               52:19.3     54:22.6      2:03.3     10:52/M
    2365    Rachel Dengel                     East Rockaway  NY     685    39   F      91 35-39               52:19.8     54:07.7      1:47.9     10:49/M
    2366    Kelly D'Antonio                   Garden City  NY       621    13   F      76 11-14               52:22.5     52:52.4      0:29.8     10:34/M
    2367    Tara Griffith                     Garden City  NY      3846    46   F      82 45-49               52:24.3     54:24.6      2:00.2     10:53/M
    2368    Catherine Klein                   Hicksville  NY       1419    54   F      51 50-54               52:24.8     53:58.4      1:33.5     10:48/M
    2369    Michelle Griffith                 GARDEN CITY  NY      1091    44   F      85 40-44               52:25.3     54:25.8      2:00.5     10:53/M
    2370    Declan Cullihan                   bayside  NY          3345    11   M     129 11-14               52:26.4     54:41.2      2:14.8     10:56/M
    2371    Patrick McKeever                  Garden City  NY      3741    12   M     130 11-14               52:26.6     53:07.5      0:40.9     10:37/M
    2372    Maria Nobles                      valley stream  NY    2023    45   F      83 45-49               52:26.7     54:39.8      2:13.1     10:56/M
    2373    Ryan Blair                        Garden City  NY      3467    18   M     164 15-19               52:27.4     55:17.9      2:50.4     11:03/M
    2374    John Coghlan                      Rockville Centre  N  4162    58   M      67 55-59               52:27.9     54:08.2      1:40.2     10:50/M
    2375    Pete Luglio                       Garden City  NY      3683    18   M     165 15-19               52:28.0     55:19.1      2:51.1     11:04/M
    2376    Kate Bonagura                     Rockville Centre  N   213    36   F      92 35-39               52:31.6     54:21.2      1:49.5     10:52/M
    2377    Bill Stumpel                      wantagh  NY          2675    30   M     139 30-34               52:31.6     54:01.4      1:29.7     10:48/M
    2378    Liz McDonough                     New York  NY         1763    37   F      93 35-39               52:32.0     52:59.4      0:27.3     10:36/M
    2379    Chris Carson                      Bellerose  NY         386    26   M     156 25-29               52:33.0     54:20.1      1:47.1     10:52/M
    2380    Allison Sullivan                  Floral Park  NY      2680    25   F     194 25-29               52:33.0     54:20.1      1:47.1     10:52/M
    2381    Pat Mallozzi                      Garden City  NY      1651    56   M      68 55-59               52:34.5     54:13.2      1:38.6     10:51/M
    2382    Anthony Fischetti                 new hyde park  NY     894    50   M      96 50-54               52:35.1     54:57.7      2:22.5     10:59/M
    2383    Eric Rennie                       Garden City Park  N  2312    17   M     166 15-19               52:35.7     54:54.5      2:18.7     10:59/M
    2384    Rachel Korycka                    Malverne  NY         1448    18   F     123 15-19               52:36.2     54:01.4      1:25.2     10:48/M
    2385    Erin Ginocchio                    Brooklyn  NY         1018    34   F     152 30-34               52:36.4     54:47.7      2:11.3     10:57/M
    2386    Matteo Yepes                      Garden City  NY      2975    12   M     131 11-14               52:36.4     52:38.6      0:02.1     10:32/M
    2387    Kristi Romano                     Westbury  NY         3847    43   F      86 40-44               52:39.2     55:45.7      3:06.5     11:09/M
    2388    Jen Toplan                        West Hempstead  NY   2767    41   F      87 40-44               52:39.4     55:32.9      2:53.5     11:06/M
    2389    Rebecca Ciment                    West hempstead  NY    451    41   F      88 40-44               52:39.6     55:32.1      2:52.5     11:06/M
    2390    Sophia Grillo                     rockville centre  N  1098    17   F     124 15-19               52:41.1     53:43.4      1:02.2     10:45/M
    2391    Amanda Burriola                   Houston  TX           310    27   F     195 25-29               52:42.2     55:21.9      2:39.7     11:04/M
    2392    Brit Connors                      Garden City  NY      3405    53   F      52 50-54               52:42.6     54:09.2      1:26.5     10:50/M
    2393    Kyle Cheng                        Merrick  NY          3451    27   M     157 25-29               52:43.0     53:03.6      0:20.6     10:37/M
    2394    Adele Chen                        Merrick  NY          3330    25   F     196 25-29               52:43.6     53:03.5      0:19.8     10:37/M
    2395    Jen Jefferies                     Norwalk  CT          1314    34   F     153 30-34               52:45.4     54:44.1      1:58.7     10:57/M
    2396    Elizabeth Jefferies               Freeport  NY         1313    29   F     197 25-29               52:45.6     54:44.3      1:58.7     10:57/M
    2397    Corey Laisure                     Garden City  NY      1489    15   M     167 15-19               52:46.1     54:27.7      1:41.5     10:53/M
    2398    Lynn Bekerman                     Syosset  NY           142    45   F      84 45-49               52:46.5     54:40.6      1:54.1     10:56/M
    2399    Jamie Schneider                   Great neck  NY       2490    24   M     110 20-24               52:47.0     53:27.7      0:40.6     10:41/M
    2400    Robyn Schneider                   Great Neck  NY       2493    58   F      16 55-59               52:48.0     53:27.7      0:39.7     10:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2401    Talonda Thomas                    West Hempstead  NY   2755    30   F     154 30-34               52:48.0     54:34.9      1:46.8     10:55/M
    2402    Lenora Zee                        Hicksville  NY       2991    33   F     155 30-34               52:48.2     52:48.2                 10:34/M
    2403    Laurence Murphy                   Fairfax Station  VA  1977    63   M      36 60-64               52:49.7     52:50.1      0:00.4     10:34/M
    2404    Victoria Rehkugler                Carle Place  NY      2300    29   F     198 25-29               52:49.8     54:58.2      2:08.4     11:00/M
    2405    Denise Holz                       Floral Park  NY      1240    28   F     199 25-29               52:51.2     55:07.7      2:16.4     11:01/M
    2406    Colin Woodhouse                   GREAT NECK  NY       2949    67   M      16 65-69               52:52.4     54:35.8      1:43.4     10:55/M
    2407    Gerard Harkins                    Floral Park  NY      1169    50   M      97 50-54               52:52.5     55:38.9      2:46.4     11:08/M
    2408    Jacqui Tomo                       North Bellmore  NY   2766    28   F     200 25-29               52:54.0     55:15.4      2:21.4     11:03/M
    2409    Michael Ogazon                    Garden City  NY      3951    73   M       3 70-74               52:54.9     53:46.4      0:51.5     10:45/M
    2410    Nora McGee                        Roswell  GA          1771    35   F      94 35-39               52:56.2     54:42.9      1:46.7     10:56/M
    2411    Keeley McGrath                    new hyde park  NY    1785    17   F     125 15-19               52:57.8     53:32.1      0:34.3     10:42/M
    2412    Viviane Chretien                  NY  NY                441    52   F      53 50-54               52:58.0     54:30.5      1:32.4     10:54/M
    2413    Erin Murphy                       Plandome  NY         1970    23   F     152 20-24               52:58.1     54:51.4      1:53.3     10:58/M
    2414    Donovan Wilson                    Rosedale  NY         2936    51   M      98 50-54               52:59.0     53:23.1      0:24.1     10:41/M
    2415    Samantha Frederick                malverne  NY          942    23   F     153 20-24               52:59.7     55:04.6      2:04.9     11:01/M
    2416    Christine O'Donohue               Floral Park  NY      2067    38   F      95 35-39               53:00.1     54:38.2      1:38.1     10:56/M
    2417    David Rosenzweig                  Bellmore  NY         2357    53   M      99 50-54               53:00.5     54:32.9      1:32.4     10:54/M
    2418    Christine Smith                   Plainview  NY        2592    26   F     201 25-29               53:00.5     55:21.7      2:21.1     11:04/M
    2419    Riley Sanz                        Garden City  NY      2440    10   M      29  0-10               53:01.5     55:22.1      2:20.5     11:04/M
    2420    Chelsea Dukes                     Garden City  NY       791    22   F     154 20-24               53:01.6     55:36.4      2:34.7     11:07/M
    2421    Jonathan Summers                  garden city  NY      2701    42   M     135 40-44               53:02.0     55:22.7      2:20.7     11:04/M
    2422    Benjamin Walsh                    garden city  NY      3995    18   M     168 15-19               53:03.7     54:29.2      1:25.5     10:54/M
    2423    Lindsey Breitwieser               East Rockaway  NY     260    26   F     202 25-29               53:03.9     54:30.4      1:26.5     10:54/M
    2424    Ava Prime                         Garden City  NY      2236    14   F      77 11-14               53:04.1     54:17.9      1:13.8     10:51/M
    2425    Ken Omara                         garden city  NY      2091    63   M      37 60-64               53:05.2     54:42.7      1:37.4     10:56/M
    2426    Evan O'Brien                      Rockville centre  N  2046    12   M     132 11-14               53:07.3     53:48.9      0:41.6     10:46/M
    2427    Rachel Bobbins                    East Meadow  NY       201    23   F     155 20-24               53:07.3     54:52.7      1:45.4     10:58/M
    2428    Tara Gillen                       Rockville Centre  N  3827    42   F      89 40-44               53:07.6     53:49.5      0:41.8     10:46/M
    2429    Sarah Conway                      North Babylon  NY     530    16   F     126 15-19               53:07.7     54:32.7      1:24.9     10:54/M
    2430    Kathleen Celestin-Parks           uniondale  NY         404    39   F      96 35-39               53:08.8     54:54.3      1:45.4     10:59/M
    2431    Michelle Citron                   Valley Stream  NY     458    23   F     156 20-24               53:09.0     54:54.4      1:45.4     10:59/M
    2432    Laura Herrera                     garden city  NY      1204    34   F     156 30-34               53:09.0     54:37.6      1:28.5     10:55/M
    2433    Christine Manning                 garden city  NY      4419    29   F     203 25-29               53:09.1     54:37.4      1:28.3     10:55/M
    2434    Faeth Antilety                    Garden City  NY        55    43   F      90 40-44               53:09.4     55:50.9      2:41.5     11:10/M
    2435    Alexandra Valenti                 New York  NY         2815    29   F     204 25-29               53:10.2     54:51.4      1:41.2     10:58/M
    2436    Lisa Coors                        Garden City  NY       544    47   F      85 45-49               53:10.7     54:51.2      1:40.5     10:58/M
    2437    Jane Thomas                       Franklin Square  NY  2749    38   F      97 35-39               53:11.0     54:31.1      1:20.1     10:54/M
    2438    Whipple Newell                    garden city  NY      2013    42   M     136 40-44               53:11.8     55:36.2      2:24.4     11:07/M
    2439    Catherine Dickinson               Garden City  NY       699    20   F     157 20-24               53:13.7     55:39.2      2:25.4     11:08/M
    2440    Jessica Stein                     Garden City  NY      2646    20   F     158 20-24               53:14.8     55:39.7      2:24.8     11:08/M
    2441    Chelsea Bobbins                   East Meadow  NY       200    18   F     127 15-19               53:16.2     55:01.7      1:45.5     11:00/M
    2442    Grace Poppe                       Garden City South    3852    20   F     159 20-24               53:16.4     55:05.6      1:49.2     11:01/M
    2443    Jennifer Nicastro                 Floral Park  NY      2018    23   F     160 20-24               53:17.5     56:02.9      2:45.3     11:12/M
    2444    Justin Plunkeh                    Garden City  NY      3849    15   M     169 15-19               53:22.6     53:49.9      0:27.2     10:46/M
    2445    Ellen Dorgler                     floral park  NY       757    24   F     161 20-24               53:23.4     56:21.2      2:57.8     11:16/M
    2446    Daniel Velsor                     Stewart Manor  NY    3682    13   M     133 11-14               53:23.7     56:27.5      3:03.7     11:17/M
    2447    Carolynne Cappitelli              Rockville centre  N   367    48   F      86 45-49               53:24.2     54:57.2      1:32.9     10:59/M
    2448    Anne Lavelle                      floral park  NY      1518    49   F      87 45-49               53:25.1     56:22.4      2:57.3     11:16/M
    2449    James Worthman                    East Meadow  NY      2957    15   M     170 15-19               53:25.3     54:11.2      0:45.8     10:50/M
    2450    Lauren Omara                      garden city  NY      2092    30   F     157 30-34               53:25.7     55:03.5      1:37.8     11:01/M
    2451    Laurie Schour                     Franklin Square  NY  3385    35   F      98 35-39               53:27.1     55:41.7      2:14.6     11:08/M
    2452    John Boyle                        garden city  NY       232    46   M     136 45-49               53:27.1     54:35.4      1:08.2     10:55/M
    2453    Susan Vobetda                     New York  NY         3769    49   F      88 45-49               53:27.1     54:02.7      0:35.5     10:48/M
    2454    William McLaughlin                Garden CIty  NY      1803    14   M     134 11-14               53:27.6     53:44.4      0:16.8     10:45/M
    2455    Ken Egan                          North Bellmore  NY    816    62   M      38 60-64               53:27.9     55:30.1      2:02.2     11:06/M
    2456    Rachel Tanenblatt                 Severna Park  MD     2720    25   F     205 25-29               53:28.1     54:53.7      1:25.6     10:59/M
    2457    Liz O'Sullivan                    New Hyde Park  NY    2115    38   F      99 35-39               53:28.1     54:54.9      1:26.8     10:59/M
    2458    Andrea Englisis                   garden city  NY       832    39   F     100 35-39               53:28.6     55:53.9      2:25.2     11:11/M
    2459    Kristin Ward                      Cambridge  MA        2887    25   F     206 25-29               53:28.9     54:54.2      1:25.3     10:59/M
    2460    Reed Schweitzer                   New Hyde Park  NY    2509    19   M     171 15-19               53:31.2     57:25.9      3:54.7     11:29/M
    2461    Jenna Paternoster                 Garden City  NY      3362    26   F     207 25-29               53:31.6     55:06.4      1:34.8     11:01/M
    2462    Kirsten Rivers                    Garden City Park  N  2340    17   F     128 15-19               53:31.7     57:26.2      3:54.4     11:29/M
    2463    Eric Grossarth                    flushing  NY         1107    27   M     158 25-29               53:32.3     55:07.1      1:34.7     11:01/M
    2464    Michelle Feibusch                 New York  NY         4131    24   F     162 20-24               53:32.4     54:04.7      0:32.2     10:49/M
    2465    Jake Skaggs                       Columbia  MD         2580    41   M     137 40-44               53:32.4     54:54.2      1:21.8     10:59/M
    2466    John Lottes                       Huntington Station   1605    27   M     159 25-29               53:32.9     55:29.7      1:56.7     11:06/M
    2467    Meghan Goetz                      Rockville Centre  N  1039    25   F     208 25-29               53:33.1     55:29.5      1:56.3     11:06/M
    2468    Brandie Hopstein                  New York  NY         1247    32   F     158 30-34               53:33.4     53:57.9      0:24.5     10:47/M
    2469    Peggy Murphy                      Garden City  NY      1982    50   F      54 50-54               53:34.3     55:05.4      1:31.1     11:01/M
    2470    Matthew Colucci                   garden city  NY       500    11   M     135 11-14               53:35.3     55:06.9      1:31.6     11:01/M
    2471    Victoria Arduini                  Monroe  NY             60    35   F     101 35-39               53:35.5     55:31.7      1:56.1     11:06/M
    2472    Nancy Lester                      Long Beach  NY       4126    57   F      17 55-59               53:36.0     55:56.3      2:20.2     11:11/M
    2473    Lauren Schlendorf                 Merrick  NY          2477    26   F     209 25-29               53:36.6     55:48.9      2:12.3     11:10/M
    2474    Kara Sarrel                       Boston  MA           2445    26   F     210 25-29               53:36.8     55:49.2      2:12.4     11:10/M
    2475    Stephanie Auer                    Forest Hills  NY       81    26   F     211 25-29               53:37.7     55:40.2      2:02.5     11:08/M
    2476    Lisa Schneider                    Garden City  NY      2491    43   F      91 40-44               53:38.1     54:18.7      0:40.5     10:52/M
    2477    Jeremy Flores                     new hyde park  NY     919    28   M     160 25-29               53:39.5     55:54.9      2:15.4     11:11/M
    2478    Emily Palumbo                     Rockville Centre  N  2138    27   F     212 25-29               53:39.9     55:54.5      2:14.6     11:11/M
    2479    Brian Palumbo                     Rockville Centre  N  2137    24   M     111 20-24               53:40.7     55:55.9      2:15.2     11:11/M
    2480    Rachel Gatz                       Eaat hills  NY        986    11   F      78 11-14               53:43.4     54:14.7      0:31.3     10:51/M
    2481    Timmy Brendel                     Stewart Manor  NY     262    13   M     136 11-14               53:43.7     56:47.5      3:03.7     11:21/M
    2482    Hannah Garmise                    Port Washington  NY   979    11   F      79 11-14               53:43.8     54:15.1      0:31.2     10:51/M
    2483    Christina-Ann Braverman           Garden City  NY       254    29   F     213 25-29               53:45.3     56:53.7      3:08.4     11:23/M
    2484    Ryan Braverman                    Garden City  NY       255    32   M     140 30-34               53:45.8     56:53.7      3:07.9     11:23/M
    2485    Brian Trotta                      New York  NY         2793    32   M     141 30-34               53:46.7     56:54.5      3:07.8     11:23/M
    2486    Tiffany Chaffee                   ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N   416    40   F      92 40-44               53:47.5     53:47.5                 10:45/M
    2487    Thomas Masters                    Garden City  NY      1705    57   M      69 55-59               53:47.5     55:30.7      1:43.1     11:06/M
    2488    Danielle Luczaj                   merrick  NY          1616    27   F     214 25-29               53:47.8     56:36.7      2:48.8     11:19/M
    2489    Laura Kelly                       Bethpage  NY         1378    35   F     102 35-39               53:48.0     56:29.7      2:41.7     11:18/M
    2490    Lisa Terrasi                      Brookline  MA        2742    30   F     159 30-34               53:48.0     56:30.2      2:42.1     11:18/M
    2491    Bob Foxen                         Garden City  NY      3881    65   M      17 65-69               53:48.4     54:44.1      0:55.7     10:57/M
    2492    Ken Ambach                        Garden City  NY        29    49   M     137 45-49               53:51.9     56:34.2      2:42.3     11:19/M
    2493    Andy Riceman                      Garden City  NY      3681    11   M     137 11-14               53:52.1     54:08.4      0:16.2     10:50/M
    2494    Jelena Milovac                    Whitestone  NY       1852    28   F     215 25-29               53:52.2     56:13.9      2:21.7     11:15/M
    2495    Andrew DeJoseph                   Ridgewood  NJ         654    28   M     161 25-29               53:52.7     55:10.2      1:17.5     11:02/M
    2496    Lucas Kuchler                     Lynbrook  NY         1476    33   M     142 30-34               53:54.7     55:28.9      1:34.2     11:06/M
    2497    Timothy Birkmire                  West Islip  NY        181    28   M     162 25-29               53:55.2     55:28.7      1:33.4     11:06/M
    2498    Lauren Kuchler                    Lynbrook  NY         1475    33   F     160 30-34               53:55.3     55:28.7      1:33.4     11:06/M
    2499    Brian O'Donnell                   Mineola  NY          2062    46   M     138 45-49               53:55.6     54:57.9      1:02.3     10:59/M
    2500    George Brown                      Jamaica  NY          3949    52   M     100 50-54               53:56.6     53:56.6                 10:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2501    Thomas Meigel                     Westbury  NY         1821    28   M     163 25-29               53:58.1     55:14.9      1:16.8     11:03/M
    2502    Marianne Connolly                 Ventura  CA           518    49   F      89 45-49               53:58.5     54:36.5      0:37.9     10:55/M
    2503    Lara Gatz                         Eaat hills  NY        985    44   F      93 40-44               53:58.8     54:29.9      0:31.1     10:54/M
    2504    Daniel McLaughlin                 Garden CIty  NY      1798    51   M     101 50-54               53:59.0     54:14.9      0:15.9     10:51/M
    2505    Catherine Tan                     Williston Park  NY   2717    17   F     129 15-19               53:59.1     55:27.4      1:28.3     11:05/M
    2506    Elpida Argenziano                 Garden City  NY        65    39   F     103 35-39               53:59.6     55:39.4      1:39.8     11:08/M
    2507    Isabel Ryan                       New Hyde Park  NY    2395    16   F     130 15-19               53:59.9     55:27.4      1:27.5     11:05/M
    2508    Alecia DeJoseph                   Ridgewood  NJ         653    31   F     161 30-34               54:00.1     55:17.3      1:17.2     11:03/M
    2509    Vanessa Dimascio                  Garden City  NY       718    41   F      94 40-44               54:00.4     56:19.9      2:19.5     11:16/M
    2510    Robert Murray                     Garden City  NY      1991    53   M     102 50-54               54:01.4     56:40.9      2:39.5     11:20/M
    2511    Liam Cullinan                     Bayside  NY          3428    10   M      30  0-10               54:01.7     56:16.5      2:14.8     11:15/M
    2512    edward Groarke                    Garden City  NY      1102    67   M      18 65-69               54:02.8     54:58.7      0:55.9     11:00/M
    2513    Lisa Cairo                        Oceanside  NY         331    34   F     162 30-34               54:03.1     56:14.1      2:10.9     11:15/M
    2514    Janine Bonura                     New Hyde Park  NY     219    48   F      90 45-49               54:03.2     56:29.7      2:26.4     11:18/M
    2515    Donna Yagoda                      new hyde park  NY    2969    52   F      55 50-54               54:03.2     56:29.7      2:26.4     11:18/M
    2516    Maureen Traxler                   Garden City  NY      2787    66   F       1 65-69               54:03.4     55:19.3      1:15.9     11:04/M
    2517    Mark Krakoff                      Merrick  NY          1454    50   M     103 50-54               54:03.4     56:06.7      2:03.2     11:13/M
    2518    Lindsay Hall                      Long Island City  N  1143    27   F     216 25-29               54:03.4     54:36.6      0:33.1     10:55/M
    2519    Mary Closson                      Babylon  NY           468    60   F       8 60-64               54:03.7     54:54.2      0:50.5     10:59/M
    2520    Christie Hubbard                  Garden City  NY      1258    38   F     104 35-39               54:03.8     56:14.7      2:10.9     11:15/M
    2521    Nicole Hall                       East Meadow  NY      1144    26   F     217 25-29               54:04.1     54:59.9      0:55.7     11:00/M
    2522    HOLLY ANAYA                       LONG BEACH  NY         35    26   F     218 25-29               54:04.6     54:59.9      0:55.3     11:00/M
    2523    Jessica Frederick                 nalverne  NY          940    27   F     219 25-29               54:05.9     56:10.4      2:04.4     11:14/M
    2524    Tiffany Gordon                    Island park  NY      1060    36   F     105 35-39               54:06.6     56:42.2      2:35.5     11:20/M
    2525    Merril Biscone                    Garden City  NY       184    50   F      56 50-54               54:06.9     55:02.2      0:55.3     11:00/M
    2526    Jacqueline Fagan                  Longbeach  NY         845    47   F      91 45-49               54:08.2     56:22.5      2:14.2     11:16/M
    2527    Kathleen Cullinan                 Bayside  NY          3344    42   F      95 40-44               54:08.4     56:23.2      2:14.8     11:17/M
    2528    Teresa Sgambati                   Garden City South    2538    39   F     106 35-39               54:09.6     56:21.2      2:11.6     11:16/M
    2529    Gerard Field                      Franklin Square  NY  3808    49   M     139 45-49               54:09.9     55:10.6      1:00.6     11:02/M
    2530    Meghan Ganas                      Garden City  NY      4185    28   F     220 25-29               54:10.3     56:19.6      2:09.2     11:16/M
    2531    Katie Hanrahan                    Garden City  NY      1160    36   F     107 35-39               54:10.6     56:44.4      2:33.7     11:21/M
    2532    Tim Goettelmann                   Garden City  NY      1038    37   M     126 35-39               54:11.0     56:44.4      2:33.4     11:21/M
    2533    Brenna Shine                      Garden City  NY      2553    20   F     163 20-24               54:12.7     54:45.9      0:33.2     10:57/M
    2534    Danielle Pallack                  Plainview  NY        2132    29   F     221 25-29               54:14.3     54:29.7      0:15.3     10:54/M
    2535    Ashley Domingo                    massapequa  NY        737    24   F     164 20-24               54:14.4     55:32.2      1:17.8     11:06/M
    2536    Olivia DeCurtis                   Garden City  NY      3324    16   F     131 15-19               54:16.4     55:54.9      1:38.5     11:11/M
    2537    Taylor Kloepfer                   Garden City South    1427    22   F     165 20-24               54:16.6     56:38.1      2:21.5     11:20/M
    2538    Kerry McCarraher                  Garden City  NY      1741    16   F     132 15-19               54:16.7     55:54.3      1:37.6     11:11/M
    2539    Raffaele DeGruttola               South Hempstead  NY   651    35   M     127 35-39               54:17.1     54:53.7      0:36.5     10:59/M
    2540    Christopher Halka                 Garden City  NY      1136    51   M     104 50-54               54:19.2     57:02.4      2:43.2     11:24/M
    2541    Katrina Brown                     Hempstead  NY         285    53   F      57 50-54               54:19.8     56:57.2      2:37.3     11:23/M
    2542    Bryan Hart                        garden city  NY      1178    26   M     164 25-29               54:19.8     55:06.5      0:46.6     11:01/M
    2543    David Hurd                        Garden City  NY      1267    35   M     128 35-39               54:20.1     55:18.4      0:58.3     11:04/M
    2544    Michelle Demeri                   Garden City  NY       671    32   F     163 30-34               54:20.5     55:18.9      0:58.4     11:04/M
    2545    stephen Nicastro                  Floral Park  NY      2019    56   M      70 55-59               54:20.8     57:05.7      2:44.8     11:25/M
    2546    Maria Coscia                      Floral Park  NY       559    31   F     164 30-34               54:20.9     54:20.9                 10:52/M
    2547    Ashley Hart                       garden city  NY      1177    30   F     165 30-34               54:21.7     55:06.3      0:44.5     11:01/M
    2548    Robert Hart                       garden city  NY      1179    60   M      39 60-64               54:21.9     55:06.3      0:44.3     11:01/M
    2549    Nathanael Lau                     Garden City  NY      1514    11   M     138 11-14               54:22.8     54:45.4      0:22.6     10:57/M
    2550    Meiling Lau                       Garden City  NY      1513    34   F     166 30-34               54:22.8     54:45.7      0:22.9     10:57/M
    2551    Gerard Smith                      GARDEN CITY  NY      2593    58   M      71 55-59               54:23.0     55:01.8      0:38.8     11:00/M
    2552    Madeline Smith                    GARDEN CITY  NY      2598    22   F     166 20-24               54:23.3     55:02.2      0:38.9     11:00/M
    2553    Geeta Kohli                       New Hyde Park  NY    1436    39   F     108 35-39               54:23.6     55:51.4      1:27.8     11:10/M
    2554    Brigid Nolty                      New Hyde Park  NY    3858    13   F      80 11-14               54:25.3     55:02.6      0:37.3     11:00/M
    2555    Karen Miraval                     Massapequa  NY       1858    46   F      92 45-49               54:25.4     57:05.8      2:40.3     11:25/M
    2556    Chris Halka                       Garden City  NY      1135    16   M     172 15-19               54:25.7     54:52.7      0:26.9     10:58/M
    2557    Adam Salzer                       Bellmore  NY         2412    29   M     165 25-29               54:26.7     56:00.2      1:33.4     11:12/M
    2558    Nicole Silva                      Hicksville  NY       2565    27   F     222 25-29               54:28.2     56:59.4      2:31.2     11:24/M
    2559    Rafael Tovar                      Bellmore  NY         2771    37   M     129 35-39               54:29.9     54:56.1      0:26.1     10:59/M
    2560    Desiree Laracuente                Bellmore  NY         1504    35   F     109 35-39               54:30.0     54:56.5      0:26.5     10:59/M
    2561    Ruth Lowenberg                    East Meadow  NY      1608    69   F       2 65-69               54:30.3     57:19.1      2:48.7     11:28/M
    2562    Sohail Khan                       Garden City  NY      1406    51   M     105 50-54               54:33.0     54:47.8      0:14.7     10:57/M
    2563    Dolores Dorsainvil                Westbury  NY          763    39   F     110 35-39               54:33.3     56:11.7      1:38.4     11:14/M
    2564    Lynn Henry                        Floral Park  NY      1196    65   F       3 65-69               54:34.0     55:24.2      0:50.1     11:05/M
    2565    Elizabeth Mallozzi                Garden City  NY      1649    22   F     167 20-24               54:34.8     56:40.4      2:05.6     11:20/M
    2566    Daphne Liu                        New York  NY         1589    43   F      96 40-44               54:35.1     55:12.5      0:37.3     11:02/M
    2567    Gina Sambus                       Garden City  NY      3709    34   F     167 30-34               54:35.4     56:46.9      2:11.4     11:21/M
    2568    Mary Jo Horan                     Garden  City  NY     1248    51   F      58 50-54               54:35.4     55:57.9      1:22.5     11:11/M
    2569    Edward McQuade                    Augusta  ME          4193    39   M     130 35-39               54:35.6     57:24.2      2:48.6     11:29/M
    2570    Lisa Vendetti                     Garden City  NY      2831    37   F     111 35-39               54:36.1     56:46.9      2:10.7     11:21/M
    2571    Kelsey Harrington                 New York  NY         1172    22   F     168 20-24               54:36.3     57:24.1      2:47.7     11:29/M
    2572    Eboni Chase                       Westbury  NY          427    21   F     169 20-24               54:36.7     56:14.5      1:37.8     11:15/M
    2573    Todd Lawson                       Garden City  NY      4224    44   M     138 40-44               54:37.4     55:54.3      1:16.9     11:11/M
    2574    Sheldon Chase                     Westbury  NY          428    27   M     166 25-29               54:37.8     56:15.1      1:37.3     11:15/M
    2575    Terri Ann Parnell                 Garden City  NY      2153    56   F      18 55-59               54:39.0     56:35.2      1:56.2     11:19/M
    2576    Christina Avallone                stewart manor  NY      82    43   F      97 40-44               54:39.0     57:13.6      2:34.5     11:27/M
    2577    adam krauthamer                   new york  NY         1462    33   M     143 30-34               54:39.9     56:57.4      2:17.4     11:23/M
    2578    Betsy Wolfe                       new york  NY         2945    32   F     168 30-34               54:39.9     56:57.4      2:17.4     11:23/M
    2579    Lisa Krauthamer                   baldwin  NY          1463    32   F     169 30-34               54:40.0     56:58.7      2:18.7     11:24/M
    2580    Marshall Krauthamer               Baldwin  NY          1464    62   M      40 60-64               54:40.3     56:58.7      2:18.3     11:24/M
    2581    Manuel Zavaleta                   Kew Gardens  NY      2988     0   M      31  0-10               54:40.5     56:12.9      1:32.4     11:14/M
    2582    Jennifer Zeitchek                 Lynbrook  NY         2992    34   F     170 30-34               54:40.8     55:38.2      0:57.4     11:08/M
    2583    Jessica Garfinkel                 Merrick  NY           978    27   F     223 25-29               54:42.1     57:12.5      2:30.4     11:26/M
    2584    Emily Garfinkel                   Merrick  NY           977    23   F     170 20-24               54:42.1     57:12.7      2:30.6     11:26/M
    2585    Angela Fressle                    Garden City  NY      3448    50   F      59 50-54               54:43.2     55:35.8      0:52.6     11:07/M
    2586    Julia Zimm                        Manhasset  NY        3688    21   F     171 20-24               54:43.5     57:25.1      2:41.5     11:29/M
    2587    Tricia Karr                       Garden city  NY      1359    44   F      98 40-44               54:45.3     56:15.1      1:29.7     11:15/M
    2588    Jack Karr                         Garden city  NY      1357    10   M      32  0-10               54:45.4     56:15.2      1:29.7     11:15/M
    2589    Janet Roses                       Islip Terrace  NY    2359    56   F      19 55-59               54:46.0     56:13.9      1:27.9     11:15/M
    2590    isabelle grillo                   rockville centre  N  1094    15   F     133 15-19               54:46.8     55:48.7      1:01.9     11:10/M
    2591    Johanna Daily                     nyc  NY               610    52   F      60 50-54               54:47.3     56:53.4      2:06.1     11:23/M
    2592    Bernard Maslin                    West Hempstead  NY   1699    13   M     139 11-14               54:48.1     55:57.4      1:09.2     11:11/M
    2593    Timothy Sullivan                  Rockville Centre  N  3963    36   M     131 35-39               54:48.3     55:46.6      0:58.2     11:09/M
    2594    Brian Dobkin                      New Hyde Parrk  NY    726    48   M     140 45-49               54:48.4     55:41.3      0:52.8     11:08/M
    2595    Maryrose Schaefer                 Richmond Hill  NY    4144    14   F      81 11-14               54:48.8     55:43.7      0:54.9     11:09/M
    2596    John Schaefer                     Richmond Hill  NY    4145    23   M     112 20-24               54:48.9     55:43.4      0:54.5     11:09/M
    2597    Sheila Liewehr                    New Hyde Park  NY    1581    39   F     112 35-39               54:49.3     56:14.7      1:25.4     11:15/M
    2598    Michael Lohr                      Merrick  NY          1595    28   M     167 25-29               54:49.8     57:19.9      2:30.1     11:28/M
    2599    Karen Beznicki                    MCLEAN  VA            161    31   F     171 30-34               54:50.5     55:57.9      1:07.4     11:11/M
    2600    Amanda Axelson                    Port Washington  NY    87    33   F     172 30-34               54:50.7     55:20.9      0:30.2     11:04/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2601    Pablo Idez                        Westbury  NY         1279    35   M     132 35-39               54:50.7     55:21.2      0:30.4     11:04/M
    2602    Ryan Vinberg                      Levittown  NY        2842    34   M     144 30-34               54:52.2     57:48.7      2:56.5     11:34/M
    2603    Lisa Moon                         Garden City  NY      1892    41   F      99 40-44               54:53.7     57:38.2      2:44.4     11:32/M
    2604    Jackie Fechtmann                  huntington  NY        855    32   F     173 30-34               54:53.9     55:13.2      0:19.2     11:03/M
    2605    Kristi McCann                     Stratford  CT        1736    31   F     174 30-34               54:53.9     57:48.7      2:54.8     11:34/M
    2606    Carnie Botter                     Garden City  NY      3706    38   F     113 35-39               54:54.4     57:45.7      2:51.3     11:33/M
    2607    Jessica Rossi                     Franklin Square  NY  3389    15   F     134 15-19               54:54.4     57:45.7      2:51.3     11:33/M
    2608    Michael Cardello III              Plainview  NY         373    50   M     106 50-54               54:56.4     55:11.9      0:15.5     11:02/M
    2609    Caroline Nolty                    New Hyde Park  NY    3862    45   F      93 45-49               54:58.1     55:23.6      0:25.5     11:05/M
    2610    Anna Nolty                        Reading  MA          3857    41   F     100 40-44               54:58.2     55:23.9      0:25.7     11:05/M
    2611    Amanda Cassidy                    Garden City  NY       395    25   F     224 25-29               54:59.1     56:38.3      1:39.2     11:20/M
    2612    Elizabeth Castellano              Garden City  NY       397    25   F     225 25-29               54:59.5     56:38.1      1:38.6     11:20/M
    2613    Gavin Longman                     Forest Hills  NY     1599    39   M     133 35-39               55:00.9     57:23.8      2:22.9     11:29/M
    2614    John Crocco                       New York  NY         3972    49   M     141 45-49               55:02.1     57:46.4      2:44.2     11:33/M
    2615    Alex Colletti                     Garden City  NY       490     9   M      33  0-10               55:02.4     55:38.2      0:35.7     11:08/M
    2616    Marci Kamberg                     Albertson  NY        1346    46   F      94 45-49               55:03.6     57:04.9      2:01.3     11:25/M
    2617    Ramie Waxmam                      East williston  NY   2893    46   F      95 45-49               55:03.7     57:04.7      2:00.9     11:25/M
    2618    Salvatore Cino                    Lynbrook  NY          453    59   M      72 55-59               55:05.6     56:28.9      1:23.3     11:18/M
    2619    Jeannette Marshall                Garden City  NY      1684    42   F     101 40-44               55:07.9     57:19.1      2:11.2     11:28/M
    2620    Frankie McLaughlin                Garden CIty  NY      1799    12   M     140 11-14               55:08.3     55:54.9      0:46.5     11:11/M
    2621    Monica Ortiz-Villacreses          Mineola  NY          2106    50   F      61 50-54               55:08.9     57:50.2      2:41.3     11:34/M
    2622    Zoe Condon                        New Haven  CT        3981    31   F     175 30-34               55:09.2     58:07.5      2:58.2     11:37/M
    2623    Pia Guillen                       Merrick  NY          1115    44   F     102 40-44               55:09.4     56:24.9      1:15.5     11:17/M
    2624    Kevin Roberti                     Gagarden city  NY    2343     9   M      34  0-10               55:10.2     55:57.5      0:47.3     11:11/M
    2625    Jenna Zarou                       Garden City  NY      3401    22   F     172 20-24               55:11.5     55:52.7      0:41.2     11:10/M
    2626    Paul Stein                        Garden City  NY      2647    12   M     141 11-14               55:11.5     55:52.7      0:41.1     11:10/M
    2627    Denise Martínez                   Mineola  NY          1693    45   F      96 45-49               55:11.8     57:13.4      2:01.5     11:27/M
    2628    Michael Lally                     Medford  NY          1493    41   M     139 40-44               55:12.2     57:53.2      2:40.9     11:35/M
    2629    Cheryl Rice                       Garden City  NY      2327    56   F      20 55-59               55:12.6     57:36.8      2:24.2     11:31/M
    2630    Maura Coughlin-Roberti            Garden city  NY       566    47   F      97 45-49               55:13.0     56:00.3      0:47.3     11:12/M
    2631    Sheila Murphy                     Floral Park  NY      1985    37   F     114 35-39               55:14.1     57:38.6      2:24.5     11:32/M
    2632    Joan Snyder                       East Meadow  NY      2604    24   F     173 20-24               55:14.2     56:39.1      1:24.9     11:20/M
    2633    Dorothy Wenzel                    New York  NY         2916    37   F     115 35-39               55:14.6     57:38.9      2:24.2     11:32/M
    2634    George Reichel                    west hempstead  NY   2301    54   M     107 50-54               55:16.1     56:55.7      1:39.6     11:23/M
    2635    Miguel Santos                     Garden City  NY      2438    11   M     142 11-14               55:17.1     56:30.4      1:13.3     11:18/M
    2636    Patti Sisco                       Oceanside  NY        2579    54   F      62 50-54               55:17.5     56:32.8      1:15.2     11:18/M
    2637    Hope Morgan                       garden city  NY      1917    51   F      63 50-54               55:17.6     56:05.9      0:48.3     11:13/M
    2638    Chris Moscatiello                 Garden City  NY      1927    17   M     173 15-19               55:17.6     56:26.3      1:08.6     11:17/M
    2639    Monica Mattei                     new hyde park  NY    1712    15   F     135 15-19               55:19.2     56:20.9      1:01.7     11:16/M
    2640    Caryn Zilka                       Wantagh  NY          4073    53   F      64 50-54               55:19.9     57:40.4      2:20.5     11:32/M
    2641    Carolyn Singer                    Syosset  NY          4008    56   F      21 55-59               55:20.2     57:40.4      2:20.2     11:32/M
    2642    Emily Harvey                      Floral Park  NY      1182    20   F     174 20-24               55:20.3     56:56.6      1:36.3     11:23/M
    2643    Laura Eccher                      `south hempstead  N   808    39   F     116 35-39               55:20.9     56:11.4      0:50.5     11:14/M
    2644    Betsy Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3882    50   F      65 50-54               55:21.3     55:51.1      0:29.8     11:10/M
    2645    Trisha Larocchia                  Baldwin  NY          1505    29   F     226 25-29               55:22.4     57:03.7      1:41.2     11:25/M
    2646    Mary Liz Murphy                   New york  NY         1980    61   F       9 60-64               55:22.9     55:22.9                 11:04/M
    2647    Katie Conroy Ulrich               East Islip  NY        525    32   F     176 30-34               55:24.6     56:09.6      0:44.9     11:14/M
    2648    Alexandra Kadell                  Franklin Square  NY  1341    20   F     175 20-24               55:25.3     57:00.5      1:35.2     11:24/M
    2649    Mary Marin                        rockville centre  N  4165    61   F      10 60-64               55:26.4     57:34.6      2:08.2     11:31/M
    2650    Dylan Cassidy                     Garden City  NY       396    21   M     113 20-24               55:27.4     57:05.2      1:37.8     11:25/M
    2651    Jenna Caputo                      Garden City Park  N   372    26   F     227 25-29               55:28.8     58:13.3      2:44.5     11:39/M
    2652    William Meyer                     Northport  NY        1839    51   M     108 50-54               55:28.8     57:19.4      1:50.6     11:28/M
    2653    Paul Richter                      EAST MEADOW  NY      2329    66   M      19 65-69               55:30.4     56:58.9      1:28.5     11:24/M
    2654    Andrew M Lax                      New York  NY         1524    51   M     109 50-54               55:31.4     55:31.4                 11:06/M
    2655    Julie Marissael                   Mineola  NY          1677    23   F     176 20-24               55:32.0     57:38.9      2:06.8     11:32/M
    2656    Jessica Zawadzki                  Douglaston  NY       4026     7   F      11  0-10               55:33.3     57:09.9      1:36.6     11:26/M
    2657    Maryellen Hofsiss                 Franklin Square  NY  1235    49   F      98 45-49               55:34.9     57:10.1      1:35.2     11:26/M
    2658    Victoria Braun                    Floral Park  NY       253    17   F     136 15-19               55:38.3     56:47.1      1:08.8     11:21/M
    2659    Lisa Colletti                     Garden City  NY       493    45   F      99 45-49               55:39.0     56:14.7      0:35.7     11:15/M
    2660    jackie Hines                      New Hyde Pk  NY      1223    52   F      66 50-54               55:39.2     58:05.7      2:26.5     11:37/M
    2661    Andrea Grymes                     New York  NY         4005    30   F     177 30-34               55:39.6     57:12.7      1:33.1     11:26/M
    2662    William Janetschek                Garden City  NY      1307    52   M     110 50-54               55:40.8     56:20.2      0:39.4     11:16/M
    2663    Sarah Colletti                    Garden City  NY       494    12   F      82 11-14               55:41.6     56:14.9      0:33.3     11:15/M
    2664    Joseph Guzzo                      Garden City  NY      3863    12   M     143 11-14               55:42.4     55:54.9      0:12.5     11:11/M
    2665    Amanda Russo                      Levittown  NY        4238    28   F     228 25-29               55:43.8     58:01.4      2:17.6     11:36/M
    2666    Stefanie Harris                   Merrick  NY          4239    27   F     229 25-29               55:44.3     58:01.5      2:17.2     11:36/M
    2667    Michael Tarzia                    New Hyde park  NY    2725    29   M     168 25-29               55:44.7     57:14.7      1:29.9     11:27/M
    2668    Courtney Olton                    Levittown  NY        2089    25   F     230 25-29               55:45.2     57:08.9      1:23.7     11:26/M
    2669    Julie Gallagher                   East Rockaway  NY     967    21   F     177 20-24               55:45.9     57:47.6      2:01.7     11:33/M
    2670    Jeff Mordos                       New York  NY         1902    57   M      73 55-59               55:46.4     56:26.7      0:40.3     11:17/M
    2671    Sharon O'Donnell                  Floral Park  NY      2064    46   F     100 45-49               55:46.4     58:14.9      2:28.5     11:39/M
    2672    Stuart Rebish                     Garden City  NY      2292    48   M     142 45-49               55:48.1     57:00.4      1:12.3     11:24/M
    2673    Tyler Cossu                       Malverne  NY         3946    15   M     174 15-19               55:48.3     57:51.9      2:03.5     11:34/M
    2674    Barbara Van Riper                 Floral park  NY      2823    50   F      67 50-54               55:48.3     58:17.1      2:28.8     11:39/M
    2675    Vincent Parnell                   Garden City  NY      2154    65   M      20 65-69               55:49.8     57:45.4      1:55.6     11:33/M
    2676    Nicole Sample                     Hempstead  NY        2416    25   F     231 25-29               55:49.9     57:25.7      1:35.7     11:29/M
    2677    Marge Dennis                      Charlton  NY         3890    55   F      22 55-59               55:51.7     57:49.2      1:57.5     11:34/M
    2678    Judith Turner                     Oceanside  NY        2802    58   F      23 55-59               55:54.0     58:39.7      2:45.6     11:44/M
    2679    Roxana Mejia                      West Hempstead  NY   3825    27   F     232 25-29               55:55.3     57:49.6      1:54.3     11:34/M
    2680    Jenna Geraghty                    floral park  NY       996    15   F     137 15-19               55:56.3     58:38.1      2:41.8     11:44/M
    2681    Ann Welsh                         Manhasset  NY        2912    53   M     111 50-54               56:00.5     58:12.7      2:12.1     11:38/M
    2682    Anne Marie O'Connell              Glen Head  NY        2053    55   F      24 55-59               56:00.6     58:12.7      2:12.1     11:38/M
    2683    Michael Lally                     Floral Park  NY      1492    65   M      21 65-69               56:00.7     58:41.4      2:40.7     11:44/M
    2684    Thomas Hosford                    Stewart Manor  NY    1255    62   M      41 60-64               56:01.0     58:58.5      2:57.5     11:48/M
    2685    Kyra McNamara                     Floral park  NY      1806    15   F     138 15-19               56:01.5     57:46.1      1:44.6     11:33/M
    2686    Lucy Harrington                   New York  NY         1173    27   F     233 25-29               56:05.7     58:53.2      2:47.5     11:47/M
    2687    Roxanne Berkey                    Bellerose  NY        4128    36   F     117 35-39               56:06.6     58:31.4      2:24.8     11:42/M
    2688    Eva Gaspari                       Garden City  NY      4424    36   F     118 35-39               56:06.9     57:43.4      1:36.4     11:33/M
    2689    Catherine Devlin                  Franklin Square  NY   696    32   F     178 30-34               56:07.7     57:25.1      1:17.3     11:29/M
    2690    John Bell                         Huntington Sta  NY    144    53   M     112 50-54               56:12.7     58:23.6      2:10.9     11:41/M
    2691    Megan Bassemir                    Bethpage  NY          128    36   F     119 35-39               56:13.1     59:01.9      2:48.7     11:48/M
    2692    Kim Mchugh                        Bethpage  NY         1791    40   F     103 40-44               56:13.4     59:01.9      2:48.5     11:48/M
    2693    Patrick Gallagher                 Garden City  NY       969    34   M     145 30-34               56:15.2     58:15.1      1:59.9     11:39/M
    2694    gina cella                        garden city  NY       407    50   F      68 50-54               56:15.7     57:13.2      0:57.4     11:27/M
    2695    Lauren Femminello                 Rockville Centre  N   857    27   F     234 25-29               56:16.5     59:16.7      3:00.1     11:51/M
    2696    Sara Rosenthal                    Rockville Centre  N  3720    22   F     178 20-24               56:18.6     58:20.2      2:01.5     11:40/M
    2697    Mary Rosenthal                    Rockville Centre  N  3752    52   F      69 50-54               56:18.8     58:20.4      2:01.5     11:40/M
    2698    John Quinn                        East Williston  NY   2266    25   M     169 25-29               56:18.9     57:35.7      1:16.7     11:31/M
    2699    Richard Redding                   Williston Park  NY   2295    26   M     170 25-29               56:19.1     57:35.6      1:16.5     11:31/M
    2700    Yvette De Leon                    Uniondale  NY         638    46   F     101 45-49               56:23.4     58:04.7      1:41.2     11:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2701    Stacey Cullen                     Mineola  NY           589    44   F     104 40-44               56:23.5     58:55.7      2:32.2     11:47/M
    2702    Marcie Rowe                       Roslyn  NY           2371    51   F      70 50-54               56:24.3     56:45.7      0:21.4     11:21/M
    2703    Samantha Sgroi                    Valley Stream  NY    2539    24   F     179 20-24               56:27.4   1:00:18.9      3:51.4     12:04/M
    2704    Kayla Monahan                     Stony Brook  NY      1877    19   F     139 15-19               56:28.0     59:28.7      3:00.7     11:54/M
    2705    Michelle Nash                     Chicago  IL          2005    26   F     235 25-29               56:28.0     59:28.7      3:00.7     11:54/M
    2706    Frank Quigley                     Rockville Centre  N  2264    67   M      22 65-69               56:28.2     58:42.1      2:13.9     11:44/M
    2707    Kyle Seibert                      Chicago  IL          2517    22   M     114 20-24               56:28.4     59:28.9      3:00.5     11:54/M
    2708    Mary Moran                        Rockville Centre  N  1899    62   F      11 60-64               56:28.9     58:06.7      1:37.8     11:37/M
    2709    Philip Tangel                     Garden City  NY      2721    23   M     115 20-24               56:34.2     58:14.8      1:40.6     11:39/M
    2710    Jean Marie Toy                    Baldwin  NY          2773    49   F     102 45-49               56:34.5     57:46.7      1:12.1     11:33/M
    2711    Patricia Montemarano              Malverne  NY         1888    53   F      71 50-54               56:35.2     59:00.7      2:25.4     11:48/M
    2712    Eileen Toy                        BluePoint  NY        2772    56   F      25 55-59               56:35.6     57:48.4      1:12.7     11:34/M
    2713    Brad Tracey                       Floral Park  NY      2780    53   M     113 50-54               56:36.0     59:38.4      3:02.4     11:56/M
    2714    Dorothy Durnan                    Garden City  NY      4066    15   M     175 15-19               56:38.2     56:50.4      0:12.1     11:22/M
    2715    Katie McGovern                    Garden City  NY      1777    18   F     140 15-19               56:39.1     58:23.4      1:44.3     11:41/M
    2716    Joseph Schechter                  Oceanside  NY        2466    67   M      23 65-69               56:39.3     58:58.9      2:19.5     11:48/M
    2717    Tania Rahman                      Bellerose  NY        2279    32   F     179 30-34               56:40.9     56:59.5      0:18.6     11:24/M
    2718    Sean Spencer                      Valley Stream  NY    2615    27   M     171 25-29               56:43.2   1:00:35.6      3:52.4     12:07/M
    2719    Les Sparrow                       East Meadow  NY      4248    45   M     143 45-49               56:45.6     59:04.3      2:18.7     11:49/M
    2720    Isabella Rowe                     Roslyn  NY           2369    13   F      83 11-14               56:48.2     58:45.5      1:57.2     11:45/M
    2721    Brian Tracey                      Floral Park  NY      2781    57   M      74 55-59               56:51.1     59:04.7      2:13.6     11:49/M
    2722    Lily Simek                        Brookville  NY       2566    22   F     180 20-24               56:52.0     58:28.7      1:36.7     11:42/M
    2723    Joseph Bedics                     Oceanside  NY         136    56   M      75 55-59               56:52.0     59:24.5      2:32.5     11:53/M
    2724    Chari Minaya                      New York  NY         4012    29   F     236 25-29               56:52.8     58:14.2      1:21.4     11:39/M
    2725    Gregory Hoffman                   Hempstead  NY        4195    49   M     144 45-49               56:54.9     58:41.3      1:46.3     11:44/M
    2726    Anna Marie Lanza                  New Hyde Park  NY    1503    32   F     180 30-34               56:55.3     59:53.7      2:58.3     11:59/M
    2727    Francis Olive III                 Indian Orchard  MA   2083    33   M     146 30-34               56:55.9     59:22.9      2:26.9     11:52/M
    2728    Jacqueline Flannery               North Bellmore  NY    911    38   F     120 35-39               56:56.3     59:23.2      2:26.9     11:53/M
    2729    Kerry Dukes                       Garden City  NY       792    52   M     114 50-54               56:56.4     59:31.2      2:34.8     11:54/M
    2730    Suzanne Moynihan                  Freeport  NY         1932    38   F     121 35-39               57:00.4     59:04.2      2:03.7     11:49/M
    2731    Scott Mutch                       Bethpage  NY         1995    31   M     147 30-34               57:01.1     58:22.4      1:21.3     11:40/M
    2732    Katharine Considine               Garden City  NY      3390    12   F      84 11-14               57:02.0     57:10.3      0:08.3     11:26/M
    2733    Richard Gustavson                 Garden City  NY      1123    25   M     172 25-29               57:05.1     58:53.4      1:48.2     11:47/M
    2734    Karen Cooney                      Rockville Centre  N  4437    30   F     181 30-34               57:05.8     59:24.1      2:18.2     11:53/M
    2735    Kerri Spieler                     Rockville Centre  N  2617    35   F     122 35-39               57:05.8     59:24.2      2:18.3     11:53/M
    2736    Laura Montemarano                 Malverne  NY         1887    21   F     181 20-24               57:06.9     58:17.3      1:10.4     11:39/M
    2737    Dong Ha Chung                     Woodside  NY          444    43   M     140 40-44               57:09.9     58:31.6      1:21.7     11:42/M
    2738    Diana Contreras                   Lynbrook  NY          527    45   F     103 45-49               57:10.2     58:31.6      1:21.3     11:42/M
    2739    Laura Princi                      Forest Hills  NY     2241    28   F     237 25-29               57:11.3     59:47.6      2:36.3     11:57/M
    2740    Laurie Smith                      Plainview  NY        2597    54   M     115 50-54               57:12.4     59:33.4      2:20.9     11:55/M
    2741    Richard Marchhart                 Garden City  NY      1667    55   M      76 55-59               57:15.7     57:58.4      0:42.7     11:36/M
    2742    riley madigan                     Garden City  NY      3719    12   F      85 11-14               57:16.3     57:23.8      0:07.4     11:29/M
    2743    Andrew Hanna                      Garden City  NY      3396    17   M     176 15-19               57:16.6     58:25.9      1:09.3     11:41/M
    2744    Lance Margolin                    Woodbury  NY         3969    55   M      77 55-59               57:17.2     58:40.6      1:23.3     11:44/M
    2745    Vikram Viswanathan                New Hyde Park  NY    2846    30   M     148 30-34               57:17.4     58:43.2      1:25.7     11:45/M
    2746    Vidya Viswanathan                 New Hyde Park  NY    2845    25   F     238 25-29               57:17.8     58:43.6      1:25.8     11:45/M
    2747    Michelle Thomson                  New Hyde Park  NY    2756    40   F     105 40-44               57:18.0     59:06.6      1:48.5     11:49/M
    2748    Danielle Klek                     Malverne  NY         1423    28   F     239 25-29               57:21.5     57:47.2      0:25.7     11:33/M
    2749    Julia Musarra                     Franklin Square  NY  1993    23   F     182 20-24               57:23.4     59:45.7      2:22.2     11:57/M
    2750    Jack Nuttall                      New Hyde Park  NY    3928    15   M     177 15-19               57:24.4     59:43.6      2:19.1     11:57/M
    2751    Richard Nuttall                   New Hyde Park  NY    3927    51   M     116 50-54               57:24.7     59:43.7      2:18.9     11:57/M
    2752    Samantha Penney                   Garden City  NY      3354    10   F      12  0-10               57:25.6     58:35.9      1:10.3     11:43/M
    2753    Keri Antoszyk                     Lynbrook  NY           58    31   F     182 30-34               57:25.9     59:56.1      2:30.2     11:59/M
    2754    Alex Dimartins                    melville  NY         4024    47   M     145 45-49               57:26.7     59:18.4      1:51.7     11:52/M
    2755    Marie Penney                      Garden City  NY      3351    45   F     104 45-49               57:27.1     58:36.8      1:09.6     11:43/M
    2756    Lauren McBreen                    East Rockaway  NY    1726    35   F     123 35-39               57:27.1     59:51.7      2:24.5     11:58/M
    2757    Michael Roberts                   Garden City  NY      4170    52   M     117 50-54               57:27.2     57:58.6      0:31.3     11:36/M
    2758    Meg Navatto                       Oceanside  NY        2006    40   F     106 40-44               57:29.5     59:31.7      2:02.2     11:54/M
    2759    Stephanie Jones                   Hempstead  NY        1329    44   F     107 40-44               57:30.1   1:00:07.4      2:37.2     12:01/M
    2760    Elizabeth DiMeo                   Floral Park  NY       720    36   F     124 35-39               57:30.5     59:27.9      1:57.4     11:53/M
    2761    Brittany Quinn Butcher            Boston  MA            315    29   F     240 25-29               57:32.4     57:32.4                 11:30/M
    2762    Alex Barton                       Garden City  NY       122     9   M      35  0-10               57:32.6     59:43.1      2:10.5     11:57/M
    2763    Laura Pashayan                    Garden City  NY      4124    24   F     183 20-24               57:33.8     59:20.6      1:46.7     11:52/M
    2764    Nate Worthman                     East Meadow  NY      2959    15   M     178 15-19               57:34.7     58:19.7      0:44.9     11:40/M
    2765    Paul Dellacona                    Bellerose  NY         661    66   M      24 65-69               57:36.2     58:52.4      1:16.1     11:46/M
    2766    Robert McIntyre                   BALDWIN  NY          1794    55   M      78 55-59               57:37.0     58:24.9      0:47.9     11:41/M
    2767    Erin McIntyre                     BALDWIN  NY          1793    47   F     105 45-49               57:37.6     58:24.9      0:47.2     11:41/M
    2768    Robert Gannon                     Garden City  NY      3455    54   M     118 50-54               57:39.5   1:00:36.3      2:56.8     12:07/M
    2769    Peter Arianas                     Garden City  NY        68    50   M     119 50-54               57:39.7     59:21.6      1:41.9     11:52/M
    2770    Denise Andl                       New York  NY           43    49   F     106 45-49               57:41.0     59:17.4      1:36.4     11:51/M
    2771    Theresa Dukes                     Garden City  NY       794    51   F      72 50-54               57:42.4   1:00:17.2      2:34.8     12:03/M
    2772    Cristina Braun                    Floral Park  NY       251    21   F     184 20-24               57:43.6     58:52.9      1:09.2     11:46/M
    2773    Siena DelliCarpini                Garden City  NY       663    10   F      13  0-10               57:43.6     59:29.1      1:45.5     11:54/M
    2774    Colin Paskewitz                   Garden City  NY      3767    15   M     179 15-19               57:47.5     58:14.7      0:27.1     11:39/M
    2775    Venetia Chiara                    Floral Park  NY       437    57   F      26 55-59               57:47.7     58:50.9      1:03.1     11:46/M
    2776    Katherine Gorecki                 Levittown  NY        1062    18   F     141 15-19               57:49.3   1:00:10.6      2:21.2     12:02/M
    2777    Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani           Baldwin  NY          3771    57   F      27 55-59               57:51.1     59:05.3      1:14.1     11:49/M
    2778    Margaret Oriani                   Baldwin  NY          3770    15   F     142 15-19               57:51.3     59:05.2      1:13.9     11:49/M
    2779    Kathleen Waldman                  East Meadow  NY      2867    51   F      73 50-54               57:51.4   1:00:43.7      2:52.3     12:09/M
    2780    Naia Sampieri                     garden City  NY      2414    10   F      14  0-10               57:52.9   1:01:00.7      3:07.7     12:12/M
    2781    Violet Sampieri                   garden City  NY      2415    40   F     108 40-44               57:52.9   1:01:00.7      3:07.7     12:12/M
    2782    Michael Venezia                   New York  NY         2833    39   M     134 35-39               57:53.0     59:38.9      1:45.9     11:56/M
    2783    Violeta Hernandez                 garden City  NY      1203    60   F      12 60-64               57:53.7   1:01:01.1      3:07.3     12:12/M
    2784    Nicole Simes                      New York  NY         2567    38   F     125 35-39               57:53.8     59:39.7      1:45.9     11:56/M
    2785    Kate Singleton                    Oakland Gardens  NY  2576    39   F     126 35-39               57:56.6     59:55.7      1:59.1     11:59/M
    2786    Brian Smith                       Lynbrook  NY         2590    40   M     141 40-44               57:56.7   1:00:16.2      2:19.5     12:03/M
    2787    Paramveer Bright                  Bethpage  NY          275    30   M     149 30-34               57:57.4   1:00:16.7      2:19.3     12:03/M
    2788    Morgan Fleming                    Rockville Centre  N   914    24   F     185 20-24               57:58.6     59:33.9      1:35.3     11:55/M
    2789    laura Scholl                      Mineola  NY          2498    26   F     241 25-29               57:58.9   1:00:05.4      2:06.5     12:01/M
    2790    Pat Murphy                        Garden City  NY      1981    49   F     107 45-49               58:00.7     58:57.4      0:56.7     11:47/M
    2791    Lauren Dukes                      Garden City  NY       793    25   F     242 25-29               58:01.7   1:00:37.9      2:36.2     12:07/M
    2792    Brianna Powers                    Garden City  NY      2231    11   F      86 11-14               58:01.8     58:10.2      0:08.3     11:38/M
    2793    Robyn Rothman                     Briarwood  NY        2366    36   F     127 35-39               58:06.2   1:00:41.7      2:35.5     12:08/M
    2794    Kayla Englot                      Valley stream  NY     833    26   F     243 25-29               58:06.3     59:30.5      1:24.2     11:54/M
    2795    Cathy Clarke                      Brooklyn  NY          462    54   F      74 50-54               58:06.6   1:00:48.7      2:42.1     12:10/M
    2796    Jessica Hurley                    Bellerose  NY        1269    25   F     244 25-29               58:10.6     58:46.1      0:35.4     11:45/M
    2797    Kelly Paskor                      Bellerose  NY        2161    25   F     245 25-29               58:11.0     58:46.4      0:35.4     11:45/M
    2798    Michael Guillen                   Merrick  NY          1114    20   M     116 20-24               58:11.1     59:26.3      1:15.1     11:53/M
    2799    Michael Horan, Jr.                Garden City Park  N  1249    49   M     146 45-49               58:12.7     59:44.9      1:32.2     11:57/M
    2800    Luke Gannon                       Garden City  NY      3457    15   M     180 15-19               58:13.3     58:35.6      0:22.3     11:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2801    Carlos Guerrero                   Hempstead  NY        1110    54   M     120 50-54               58:15.0   1:01:26.4      3:11.4     12:17/M
    2802    Michael Comerford                 Freeport  NY          502    30   M     150 30-34               58:15.7   1:00:14.9      1:59.2     12:03/M
    2803    Vandana Khan                      Garden City  NY      1407    43   F     109 40-44               58:19.8     58:34.2      0:14.3     11:43/M
    2804    Matthew Kennelly                  Garden City  NY      1395    15   M     181 15-19               58:22.5     58:50.1      0:27.5     11:46/M
    2805    Noel Rivera                       Queens Village  NY   2339    32   M     151 30-34               58:22.6   1:00:55.6      2:32.9     12:11/M
    2806    Georgia Barton                    Garden City  NY       123    45   F     108 45-49               58:23.0   1:00:33.6      2:10.5     12:07/M
    2807    Patricia Foley                    Rockville Centre  N  4177    47   F     109 45-49               58:24.9   1:01:02.1      2:37.2     12:12/M
    2808    Amy Germann                       New York  NY         1004    36   F     128 35-39               58:25.5   1:00:43.2      2:17.7     12:09/M
    2809    Denise Vlogiantis                 Garden City  NY      4199    43   F     110 40-44               58:25.6   1:00:17.5      1:51.8     12:03/M
    2810    Kathy Welch                       Wykoff  NJ           3339    48   F     110 45-49               58:25.9   1:01:02.7      2:36.7     12:12/M
    2811    Eileen Kenney                     Larchmont  NY        1396    53   F      75 50-54               58:29.2   1:01:28.2      2:58.9     12:18/M
    2812    Mary Marcella                     West Hempstead  NY   1664    57   F      28 55-59               58:29.3   1:01:28.6      2:59.3     12:18/M
    2813    Mark Herbrich                     Floral Park  NY      1198    44   M     142 40-44               58:31.3   1:01:16.0      2:44.6     12:15/M
    2814    Jennifer Smith                    North Merrick  NY    2594    40   F     111 40-44               58:31.9   1:00:11.4      1:39.5     12:02/M
    2815    Melody Wong                       Fairfax  VA          2947    20   M     117 20-24               58:32.9     59:42.5      1:09.6     11:56/M
    2816    Thomas Sutcliffe                  Garden City  NY      2704    58   M      79 55-59               58:34.1   1:01:27.6      2:53.5     12:17/M
    2817    Arielle Gogh                      Garden City  NY      1041    22   F     186 20-24               58:34.2     58:42.7      0:08.5     11:44/M
    2818    Laura Salinas                     Garden City  NY      2408    30   F     183 30-34               58:35.5   1:01:21.5      2:45.9     12:16/M
    2819    Mary Kelly                        Chicago  IL          1379    25   F     246 25-29               58:35.6   1:01:21.1      2:45.5     12:16/M
    2820    Jeff Rowe                         Roslyn  NY           2370    47   M     147 45-49               58:35.9     58:57.8      0:21.8     11:47/M
    2821    Pamela Karchinski                 Bellmore  NY         1352    27   F     247 25-29               58:38.0   1:00:51.3      2:13.3     12:10/M
    2822    Virginia Wenzel                   Garden City  NY      2918    62   F      13 60-64               58:39.1   1:00:12.4      1:33.2     12:02/M
    2823    Marietta Castillo                 Floral Park  NY       399    41   F     112 40-44               58:40.9   1:00:06.1      1:25.2     12:01/M
    2824    Cendy Lopez                       Inwood  NY           4006    23   F     187 20-24               58:42.5     58:42.5                 11:44/M
    2825    Julia Giordano                    Garden City  NY      1023    15   F     143 15-19               58:43.0   1:01:34.9      2:51.9     12:19/M
    2826    Andrea Laisure                    Garden City  NY      1488    15   F     144 15-19               58:43.6   1:01:35.5      2:51.9     12:19/M
    2827    Dennis O'Leary                    Westbury  NY         3912    61   M      42 60-64               58:43.8     59:58.7      1:14.9     12:00/M
    2828    Kathleen Paskor                   Bellerose  NY        2160    24   F     188 20-24               58:46.4     59:22.7      0:36.2     11:52/M
    2829    Anuradha Jara                     Floral Park  NY      1309    31   F     184 30-34               58:47.3   1:00:38.4      1:51.1     12:08/M
    2830    Kate Geraghty                     Floral Park  NY       997    33   F     185 30-34               58:53.6   1:01:35.4      2:41.8     12:19/M
    2831    Michael Zimm                      Manhasset  NY        3689    50   M     121 50-54               58:54.0   1:01:35.1      2:41.1     12:19/M
    2832    Kaitrin Karr                      Garden city  NY      1358    12   F      87 11-14               58:56.3   1:00:26.7      1:30.3     12:05/M
    2833    Melissa Grillo                    Rockville Centre  N  1095    38   F     129 35-39               58:59.2   1:01:15.7      2:16.5     12:15/M
    2834    Maura Ball                        Bellevue  WA          110    53   F      76 50-54               59:03.2   1:00:34.8      1:31.6     12:07/M
    2835    Jeanette Mazzilli                 Lynbrook  NY         3356    54   F      77 50-54               59:03.2   1:00:33.9      1:30.7     12:07/M
    2836    Michael Dengler                   Garden City  NY       686     9   M      36  0-10               59:03.6   1:01:12.1      2:08.5     12:14/M
    2837    Andrea Miller                     Rockville Ctr  NY    1847    51   F      78 50-54               59:03.7   1:01:06.5      2:02.7     12:13/M
    2838    alexis kalamaras                  west hempstead  NY   1345    35   F     130 35-39               59:04.5   1:00:41.9      1:37.4     12:08/M
    2839    Michelle Byrne                    Elmont  NY            323    25   F     248 25-29               59:05.4   1:00:19.7      1:14.2     12:04/M
    2840    Lauren Meberg                     Stewart Manor  NY    1816    26   F     249 25-29               59:05.9   1:00:20.3      1:14.4     12:04/M
    2841    Susan Kola                        franklin square  NY  1438    45   F     111 45-49               59:08.9   1:00:45.6      1:36.6     12:09/M
    2842    Suanne Kowal-Connelly             Baldwin  NY          4181    57   F      29 55-59               59:09.8   1:01:13.1      2:03.2     12:15/M
    2843    Mary Ann Lind                     East Northport  NY   1583    64   F      14 60-64               59:12.6   1:00:54.2      1:41.5     12:11/M
    2844    Juliana Brivio                    Garden City  NY       277    12   F      88 11-14               59:14.5   1:00:25.6      1:11.1     12:05/M
    2845    Brendan Dreyer                    Lindenhurst  NY       774    12   M     144 11-14               59:14.8   1:01:38.7      2:23.8     12:20/M
    2846    John Mondello                     Astoria  NY          1879    55   M      80 55-59               59:21.4   1:02:13.2      2:51.7     12:27/M
    2847    Cynthia Delorantis                East Meadow  NY       666    60   F      15 60-64               59:22.2   1:00:59.8      1:37.6     12:12/M
    2848    Martin McDonough                  Floral Park  NY      1764    18   M     182 15-19               59:24.7     59:24.7                 11:53/M
    2849    john miller                       west hempstead  NY   1848    51   M     122 50-54               59:30.1     59:53.3      0:23.2     11:59/M
    2850    Alexander Halka                   Garden City  NY      1134    20   M     118 20-24               59:33.0   1:02:16.2      2:43.2     12:27/M
    2851    Chris Coon                        Floral Park  NY       535    55   M      81 55-59               59:33.3   1:01:41.9      2:08.6     12:20/M
    2852    Billy Shaw                        Garden City  NY      2545    44   M     143 40-44               59:35.4   1:00:04.7      0:29.2     12:01/M
    2853    Nicole Stackpole                  North Bellmore  NY   2630    19   F     145 15-19               59:37.5   1:02:31.9      2:54.3     12:30/M
    2854    Stephen Sweeney                   Holmdel  NJ          2711    41   M     144 40-44               59:37.5   1:00:30.2      0:52.6     12:06/M
    2855    Yvonne Sample                     Hempstead  NY        2417    52   F      79 50-54               59:37.6   1:01:14.5      1:36.8     12:15/M
    2856    Ellen Spinola                     Hoboken  NJ          2619    32   F     186 30-34               59:37.8   1:01:39.6      2:01.8     12:20/M
    2857    Margo Kern                        Garden City  NY      3785    11   F      89 11-14               59:43.7   1:01:48.6      2:04.8     12:22/M
    2858    Laura Pulis                       West Hempstead  NY   2258    37   F     131 35-39               59:47.4   1:01:31.7      1:44.2     12:18/M
    2859    Christopher Torok                 Woodside  NY         2768    28   M     173 25-29               59:47.8     59:47.8                 11:57/M
    2860    Tania Yanez                       Elmont  NY           2972    17   F     146 15-19               59:49.1   1:00:53.3      1:04.2     12:11/M
    2861    Marybeth Weiss                    Floral Park  NY      2908    26   F     250 25-29               59:51.6   1:01:29.9      1:38.2     12:18/M
    2862    Kerry Santopietro                 Garden City  NY      2427    37   F     132 35-39               59:57.0   1:02:40.6      2:43.6     12:32/M
    2863    Maureen McNally                   Brooklyn  NY         4200    30   F     187 30-34               59:57.8   1:01:45.1      1:47.3     12:21/M
    2864    Ryan Sapuppo                      Hempstead  NY        4156     9   M      37  0-10               59:58.5   1:01:31.1      1:32.6     12:18/M
    2865    Kerry Kern                        Garden City  NY      3784    41   F     113 40-44               59:58.7   1:02:03.6      2:04.8     12:25/M
    2866    Grace Sapuppo                     Hempstead  NY        4157     9   F      15  0-10             1:00:01.6   1:01:34.0      1:32.3     12:19/M
    2867    Michela Shaw                      Garden City  NY      2548    11   F      90 11-14             1:00:03.4   1:00:03.4                 12:01/M
    2868    Suzie Holobigian                  Garden City  NY      3452    13   F      91 11-14             1:00:09.4   1:00:32.2      0:22.8     12:06/M
    2869    Jean Simmons                      Garden City  NY      2569    14   F      92 11-14             1:00:09.6   1:00:32.2      0:22.5     12:06/M
    2870    Deanna Gorecki                    Levittown  NY        1061    18   F     147 15-19             1:00:12.2   1:02:33.7      2:21.4     12:31/M
    2871    Eilish Cahill                     NEW HYDE PARK  NY     329    19   F     148 15-19             1:00:14.0   1:02:48.5      2:34.4     12:34/M
    2872    Emily Datnoff                     Baltimore  MD         625    33   F     188 30-34             1:00:14.8   1:00:37.7      0:22.9     12:07/M
    2873    Julia Cummings                    Stewart Manor  NY     592    20   F     189 20-24             1:00:15.0   1:02:48.7      2:33.6     12:34/M
    2874    Patrick O'Rourke                  Garden City  NY      3731    56   M      82 55-59             1:00:15.2   1:00:26.2      0:10.9     12:05/M
    2875    Alexis Gogh                       Garden City  NY      1040    22   F     190 20-24             1:00:15.9   1:00:24.4      0:08.5     12:05/M
    2876    Jonathan Cheng                    Baltimore  MD         430    31   M     152 30-34             1:00:16.5   1:00:38.7      0:22.2     12:08/M
    2877    Christine Murphy                  Plainview  NY        1967    37   F     133 35-39             1:00:16.6   1:02:25.5      2:08.8     12:29/M
    2878    Sean Murphy                       Plainview  NY        1983    41   M     145 40-44             1:00:16.8   1:02:25.5      2:08.6     12:29/M
    2879    Kerri Brickley                    Edison  NJ           4158    40   F     114 40-44             1:00:20.9   1:01:53.7      1:32.8     12:23/M
    2880    Craig Sapuppo                     Hempstead  NY        4159    43   M     146 40-44             1:00:21.9   1:01:53.6      1:31.7     12:23/M
    2881    Isabella DeLeon                   Westbury  NY          658    12   F      93 11-14             1:00:22.8   1:01:53.3      1:30.5     12:23/M
    2882    Mary Marissael                    Mineola  NY          1678    58   F      30 55-59             1:00:22.8   1:02:29.6      2:06.7     12:30/M
    2883    Marisa Simone                     Westbury  NY         2573    12   F      94 11-14             1:00:23.0   1:01:53.2      1:30.2     12:23/M
    2884    Maria Santos                      Garden City  NY      2437     9   F      16  0-10             1:00:26.3   1:01:43.3      1:16.9     12:21/M
    2885    Steve Locurcil                    rockville centre  N  1591    47   M     148 45-49             1:00:27.9   1:01:36.2      1:08.2     12:19/M
    2886    Jackie Vakalopoulos               East Elmhurst  NY    2813    33   F     189 30-34             1:00:28.3   1:02:12.8      1:44.5     12:26/M
    2887    Alyssa Cappelli                   East meadow  NY       364    12   F      95 11-14             1:00:28.5   1:01:59.7      1:31.1     12:24/M
    2888    rudy montenora                    franklin square  NY  1889    31   M     153 30-34             1:00:28.6   1:01:41.4      1:12.8     12:20/M
    2889    Brendan Steinman                  Sunnyside  NY        2649    32   M     154 30-34             1:00:29.7   1:03:26.5      2:56.8     12:41/M
    2890    Charles Steinman                  Rockville Centre  N  2650    23   M     119 20-24             1:00:30.1   1:03:26.9      2:56.8     12:41/M
    2891    Jess Taylor-Haywood               Franklin Square  NY  2733    17   F     149 15-19             1:00:32.7   1:01:37.3      1:04.6     12:19/M
    2892    Nancy Giannone                    Garden City  NY      1011    50   F      80 50-54             1:00:34.2   1:00:34.2                 12:07/M
    2893    Sara Arevalo                      Franklin Square  NY    64     0   F      17  0-10             1:00:34.3   1:01:38.2      1:03.8     12:20/M
    2894    John Kennedy                      rockville center  N  1389    28   M     174 25-29             1:00:34.5   1:03:24.2      2:49.7     12:41/M
    2895    Jill Braster                      Mineola  NY           250    42   F     115 40-44             1:00:34.9   1:03:45.7      3:10.7     12:45/M
    2896    Jennifer Rudolph                  Williston Park  NY   2381    42   F     116 40-44             1:00:35.2   1:03:45.8      3:10.5     12:45/M
    2897    Clare Sheerin                     Garden city  NY      2550    30   F     190 30-34             1:00:37.7   1:00:49.9      0:12.1     12:10/M
    2898    Anne DeGruttola                   South Hempstead  NY   650    31   F     191 30-34             1:00:38.1   1:01:07.9      0:29.8     12:13/M
    2899    Arianna Schaden                   Rockville Centre  N  2458    13   F      96 11-14             1:00:49.1   1:01:34.1      0:44.9     12:19/M
    2900    Kerri Croutier                    Rockville Centre  N   581    13   F      97 11-14             1:00:49.2   1:01:34.6      0:45.4     12:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2901    Christina Oliva                   New Hyde Park  NY    2082    29   F     251 25-29             1:01:00.6   1:02:30.8      1:30.2     12:30/M
    2902    Craig Newman                      Franklin Square  NY  2014    39   M     135 35-39             1:01:02.3   1:02:28.6      1:26.3     12:30/M
    2903    Delaney McKenna                   Garden City  NY      3864    12   F      98 11-14             1:01:02.4   1:01:09.9      0:07.4     12:14/M
    2904    Debra Newman                      Franklin Square  NY  2016    37   F     134 35-39             1:01:03.1   1:02:28.4      1:25.3     12:30/M
    2905    Judi Croutier                     Rockville Centre  N   580    47   F     112 45-49             1:01:03.9   1:01:49.4      0:45.4     12:22/M
    2906    Audrey White                      Garden City  NY      3806    14   F      99 11-14             1:01:05.2   1:01:59.1      0:53.9     12:24/M
    2907    Marc Tangredi                     Stewart Manor  NY    2722    18   M     183 15-19             1:01:05.2   1:01:42.1      0:36.8     12:20/M
    2908    Michelle Raniolo                  franklin square  NY  2285    24   F     191 20-24             1:01:06.2   1:02:19.1      1:12.8     12:28/M
    2909    Jatin Kapur                       valley stream  NY    1350    31   M     155 30-34             1:01:08.2   1:04:05.7      2:57.5     12:49/M
    2910    Jalissa Sanchez                   New Hyde Park  NY    2419    17   M     184 15-19             1:01:10.9   1:01:46.1      0:35.2     12:21/M
    2911    Kathleen Thomas                   Smithtown  NY        2752    24   F     192 20-24             1:01:11.1   1:02:03.2      0:52.1     12:25/M
    2912    Anne Hannan                       Brookline  MA        1156    24   F     193 20-24             1:01:11.9   1:02:59.7      1:47.7     12:36/M
    2913    Samantha Thomas                   Smithtown  NY        2754    20   F     194 20-24             1:01:11.9   1:02:04.2      0:52.2     12:25/M
    2914    Kerrry Hannan                     Garden City  NY      1158    24   F     195 20-24             1:01:12.0   1:02:59.9      1:47.9     12:36/M
    2915    Susan Hill                        Remsen  NY           1218    63   F      16 60-64             1:01:12.0   1:03:22.5      2:10.5     12:40/M
    2916    John Cunningham                   Hauppauge  NY         596    38   M     136 35-39             1:01:12.4   1:03:34.9      2:22.4     12:43/M
    2917    Kaitlin Kakoyiannis               Garden City  NY      1343    12   F     100 11-14             1:01:12.7   1:02:51.2      1:38.4     12:34/M
    2918    Gia Vlogianitis                   Garden City  NY      4197    11   F     101 11-14             1:01:12.7   1:02:51.2      1:38.4     12:34/M
    2919    Peter Baum                        Glen Head  NY         131    58   M      83 55-59             1:01:16.2   1:03:22.7      2:06.4     12:40/M
    2920    Gail Conroy                       Malverne  NY          524    57   F      31 55-59             1:01:18.5   1:02:29.6      1:11.1     12:30/M
    2921    Ashley Edwards                    Philadelphia  PA     3894    30   F     192 30-34             1:01:18.5   1:03:17.1      1:58.6     12:39/M
    2922    Valerie Beharry                   Queens Village  NY    141    30   F     193 30-34             1:01:25.7   1:03:58.4      2:32.6     12:48/M
    2923    Sheena Garcy                      Baldwin  NY           976    29   F     252 25-29             1:01:27.1   1:04:46.3      3:19.1     12:57/M
    2924    Patricia Hartendorp               Garden City  NY      1180    30   F     194 30-34             1:01:29.9   1:04:01.4      2:31.5     12:48/M
    2925    Aly Tallman                       bellmore  NY         2715    29   F     253 25-29             1:01:32.3   1:02:52.2      1:19.8     12:34/M
    2926    Jacqueline Boettcher              Floral Park  NY       211    44   F     117 40-44             1:01:32.3   1:04:14.6      2:42.3     12:51/M
    2927    Arfa Mirza                        deer park  NY        1860    24   F     196 20-24             1:01:32.8   1:02:26.2      0:53.3     12:29/M
    2928    Sheree Javed                      Deer park  NY        1312    24   F     197 20-24             1:01:32.9   1:02:26.2      0:53.3     12:29/M
    2929    Helen Graneto                     BAYVILLE  NY         1070    38   F     135 35-39             1:01:33.6   1:02:26.8      0:53.2     12:29/M
    2930    Daniel Lindner                    Dix Hills  NY        1584    26   M     175 25-29             1:01:36.2   1:03:44.8      2:08.6     12:45/M
    2931    Molly Tittler                     Dix Hills  NY        2763    29   F     254 25-29             1:01:37.5   1:03:45.8      2:08.3     12:45/M
    2932    Carol Rozea                       Garden City  NY      2376    56   F      32 55-59             1:01:45.7   1:03:36.2      1:50.4     12:43/M
    2933    Amanda Rozea                      Garden City  NY      2374    24   F     198 20-24             1:01:46.9   1:03:36.8      1:49.8     12:43/M
    2934    Bernadette Russell                Malverne  NY         3836    48   F     113 45-49             1:01:54.0   1:02:59.7      1:05.7     12:36/M
    2935    Timothy Scuthfield                Bellmore  NY         3474    54   M     123 50-54             1:01:55.7   1:04:34.1      2:38.4     12:55/M
    2936    John Edwards                      Philadelphia  PA     3895    29   M     176 25-29             1:02:00.8   1:03:59.1      1:58.2     12:48/M
    2937    Maggie Tittler                    Garden City  NY      2761    24   F     199 20-24             1:02:01.8   1:04:09.4      2:07.5     12:50/M
    2938    Gil Valadez                       New Hyde Park  NY    2814    35   M     137 35-39             1:02:03.0   1:04:24.7      2:21.6     12:53/M
    2939    William Clarke                    New York  NY          463    29   M     177 25-29             1:02:03.9   1:03:58.2      1:54.2     12:48/M
    2940    Colleen Murphy                    Plandome  NY         1968    28   F     255 25-29             1:02:04.1   1:03:57.8      1:53.7     12:47/M
    2941    Joseph Valveri                    farmingdale  NY      2819    23   M     120 20-24             1:02:08.5   1:03:16.2      1:07.7     12:39/M
    2942    Krista Vitola                     Lynbrook  NY         2848    28   F     256 25-29             1:02:12.1   1:03:18.6      1:06.4     12:40/M
    2943    Brian Meringolo                   Garden City  NY      1832    43   M     147 40-44             1:02:12.6   1:03:38.9      1:26.3     12:44/M
    2944    Deanna Vitola                     Lynbrook  NY         2847    27   F     257 25-29             1:02:13.1   1:03:18.7      1:05.6     12:40/M
    2945    Charlie Meringolo                 Garden City  NY      1833     9   M      38  0-10             1:02:13.1   1:03:37.9      1:24.7     12:43/M
    2946    Matt Duch                         Lynbrook  NY          785    44   M     148 40-44             1:02:16.5   1:03:52.2      1:35.7     12:46/M
    2947    Stephen Bach                      cedarhurst  NY         93    43   M     149 40-44             1:02:16.6   1:04:07.1      1:50.4     12:49/M
    2948    Shoshana Bach                     cedarhurst  NY         92    16   F     150 15-19             1:02:17.0   1:04:07.3      1:50.3     12:49/M
    2949    Matthew Duch                      Lynbrook  NY          786    10   M      39  0-10             1:02:17.4   1:03:52.7      1:35.2     12:46/M
    2950    Jenny Paul                        New Hyde Park  NY    2165    35   F     136 35-39             1:02:20.8   1:04:24.7      2:03.8     12:53/M
    2951    Safiya Ferryman                   North Woodmere  NY    870    29   F     258 25-29             1:02:20.9   1:04:54.2      2:33.3     12:59/M
    2952    Nancy Josephs                     Garden City  NY      1335    56   F      33 55-59             1:02:24.2   1:04:38.5      2:14.2     12:56/M
    2953    Abigail Everett                   Merrick  NY           842    61   F      17 60-64             1:02:25.7   1:05:13.2      2:47.4     13:03/M
    2954    Jose Oliveros                     WILLISTON PARK  NY   2086    71   M       4 70-74             1:02:25.8   1:02:47.7      0:21.8     12:33/M
    2955    Elizabeth Cunha                   Hoboken  NJ           594    37   F     137 35-39             1:02:29.1   1:04:30.5      2:01.3     12:54/M
    2956    John Power                        Whitestone  NY       2229    75   M       1 75-79             1:02:33.3   1:04:02.1      1:28.7     12:48/M
    2957    Jack Brock                        Stewart Manor  NY     279     8   M      40  0-10             1:02:33.3   1:03:57.6      1:24.2     12:47/M
    2958    Linda Guzzardo                    Mineola  NY          4021    44   F     118 40-44             1:02:38.9   1:03:45.4      1:06.4     12:45/M
    2959    Kenneth Miller                    bellmore  NY         1849    57   M      84 55-59             1:02:41.8   1:04:02.8      1:20.9     12:48/M
    2960    Steven miller                     bellmore  NY         1850    56   M      85 55-59             1:02:43.3   1:04:02.8      1:19.5     12:48/M
    2961    Daisy Rodriguez                   Valley Stream  NY    2347    55   F      34 55-59             1:02:45.3   1:03:56.5      1:11.2     12:47/M
    2962    Mindy Parnes                      west dennis  MA      2155    56   F      35 55-59             1:02:52.4   1:04:52.4      1:59.9     12:58/M
    2963    Adam Quinones                     Garden City  NY      2275    36   M     138 35-39             1:03:07.1   1:04:46.5      1:39.4     12:57/M
    2964    Karen Castoro                     Garden City  NY       401    40   F     119 40-44             1:03:07.9   1:06:04.1      2:56.2     13:13/M
    2965    Maya Rich                         Garden City  NY      3959    12   F     102 11-14             1:03:12.4   1:05:51.2      2:38.7     13:10/M
    2966    Lily Blair                        Garden City  NY      3482    12   F     103 11-14             1:03:14.1   1:05:53.8      2:39.7     13:11/M
    2967    Lauren Nolan                      Garden City  NY      2025    12   F     104 11-14             1:03:15.1   1:05:53.9      2:38.7     13:11/M
    2968    Judy Friedman                     New Hyde Park  NY     955    56   F      36 55-59             1:03:15.9   1:06:03.7      2:47.7     13:13/M
    2969    Taylor Friedman                   New Hyde Park  NY     956    22   F     200 20-24             1:03:16.6   1:06:04.1      2:47.5     13:13/M
    2970    Alexandra Prophete                Hempstead  NY        2245    35   F     138 35-39             1:03:17.2   1:06:37.7      3:20.5     13:19/M
    2971    David Vascones                    Middle Village  NY   2826    18   M     185 15-19             1:03:18.3   1:04:40.2      1:21.9     12:56/M
    2972    sean Pasuali                      college point  NY    4190    18   M     186 15-19             1:03:18.3   1:04:40.5      1:22.1     12:56/M
    2973    Amanda Denett                     Queens Village  NY    680    23   F     201 20-24             1:03:21.5   1:05:13.9      1:52.4     13:03/M
    2974    Victoria Palumbo                  Rockville Centre  N  2139    26   F     259 25-29             1:03:24.2   1:05:39.1      2:14.9     13:08/M
    2975    John Paskor                       Bellerose  NY        2159    19   M     187 15-19             1:03:24.3   1:04:05.0      0:40.6     12:49/M
    2976    Jessica Kraus                     Boston  MA           1460    30   F     195 30-34             1:03:24.5   1:05:31.4      2:06.8     13:06/M
    2977    Mark Kraus                        Bayside  NY          1461    60   M      43 60-64             1:03:24.9   1:05:31.7      2:06.8     13:06/M
    2978    Jack Vasquez                      New Hyde Park  NY    3782    11   M     145 11-14             1:03:26.1   1:04:13.8      0:47.7     12:51/M
    2979    Adam Ross                         East Meadow  NY      2362    29   M     178 25-29             1:03:27.0   1:06:12.6      2:45.5     13:14/M
    2980    Elizabeth Phillips                Garden City  NY      4093     0   F      18  0-10             1:03:29.4   1:04:16.5      0:47.1     12:51/M
    2981    Kieran Paskewitz                  Garden City  NY      3768    14   M     146 11-14             1:03:32.5   1:04:16.2      0:43.7     12:51/M
    2982    Vonessa Emmanuel                  Brentwood  NY         828    31   F     196 30-34             1:03:34.8   1:06:54.2      3:19.3     13:23/M
    2983    Peggy Fremgen                     Lindenhurst  NY       950    55   F      37 55-59             1:03:36.4   1:05:54.5      2:18.1     13:11/M
    2984    Steven Millon                     East Meadow  NY      3968    55   M      86 55-59             1:03:37.2   1:05:00.7      1:23.5     13:00/M
    2985    Jennifer O'Hanlon                 Garden City  NY      2070    43   F     120 40-44             1:03:41.1   1:04:11.8      0:30.7     12:50/M
    2986    Diane Feyer                       garden city  NY       873    49   F     114 45-49             1:03:55.2   1:06:10.7      2:15.5     13:14/M
    2987    Kathy Nolan                       Hempstead  NY        4431    53   F      81 50-54             1:03:55.4   1:06:10.6      2:15.1     13:14/M
    2988    Andy Shulman                      Bellmore  NY         2559    55   M      87 55-59             1:03:56.7   1:05:29.7      1:32.9     13:06/M
    2989    Andreana Burkhardt                Floral Park  NY       305    53   F      82 50-54             1:04:02.8   1:06:08.1      2:05.3     13:14/M
    2990    Diana Muscarella                  garden city  NY      4425    12   F     105 11-14             1:04:03.8   1:04:13.1      0:09.2     12:51/M
    2991    Elizabeth Stevens                 Valley Stream  NY    2653    51   F      83 50-54             1:04:10.2   1:06:07.5      1:57.2     13:13/M
    2992    Gajal Kumar                       tulsa  OK            1479    30   F     197 30-34             1:04:14.5   1:06:46.3      2:31.7     13:21/M
    2993    Carmela Mollin                    new hyde park  NY    1874    51   F      84 50-54             1:04:14.9   1:05:58.7      1:43.7     13:12/M
    2994    Joseph Beier                      N. Massapequa  NY    3432    15   M     188 15-19             1:04:15.5   1:04:56.5      0:40.9     12:59/M
    2995    Susan Goustas                     new hyde park  NY    1068    48   F     115 45-49             1:04:15.6   1:05:59.4      1:43.7     13:12/M
    2996    Wendy La Bella                    Floral Park  NY      4079    30   F     198 30-34             1:04:16.0   1:06:46.7      2:30.7     13:21/M
    2997    Mary Paskor                       Bellerose  NY        2162    58   F      38 55-59             1:04:16.0   1:04:56.1      0:40.1     12:59/M
    2998    Nicole Denett                     Queens Village  NY    682    27   F     260 25-29             1:04:16.8   1:07:08.1      2:51.2     13:26/M
    2999    Shatica Green                     Rockville centre  N  1079    36   F     139 35-39             1:04:21.3   1:07:03.8      2:42.5     13:25/M
    3000    Sharon Bobbins                    East Meadow  NY       202    50   F      85 50-54             1:04:21.6   1:07:04.6      2:42.9     13:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    3001    Barbara Kasprzak                  East Meadow  NY      1361    58   F      39 55-59             1:04:22.4   1:07:05.2      2:42.8     13:25/M
    3002    John Stamm                        Garden City  NY      2636    53   M     124 50-54             1:04:24.8   1:07:00.6      2:35.8     13:24/M
    3003    Hillery Williams                  new york  NY         2933    28   F     261 25-29             1:04:35.1   1:07:16.7      2:41.5     13:27/M
    3004    Norberto Duran                    East Meadow  NY      4039    46   M     149 45-49             1:04:38.5   1:04:38.5                 12:56/M
    3005    Julianna Ingrassia                Garden City  NY      1286    12   F     106 11-14             1:04:40.0   1:05:51.4      1:11.4     13:10/M
    3006    Deborah Lewis                     Sandy Springs  GA    4183    45   F     116 45-49             1:04:40.3   1:06:53.6      2:13.2     13:23/M
    3007    Colleen Parris                    Franklin Square  NY  2157    35   F     140 35-39             1:04:48.3   1:07:41.2      2:52.9     13:32/M
    3008    Elizabeth Kaminski                West Hempstead  NY   3897    19   F     151 15-19             1:04:48.5   1:07:30.4      2:41.9     13:30/M
    3009    John Herchenroder                 West Hempstead  NY   1201    60   M      44 60-64             1:04:51.9   1:07:10.1      2:18.2     13:26/M
    3010    Kathryn Kaminski                  West Hempstead  NY   3898    50   F      86 50-54             1:04:52.9   1:07:35.3      2:42.4     13:31/M
    3011    Pablo Marino                      Larchmont  NY        1676    47   F     117 45-49             1:04:59.9   1:08:00.2      3:00.3     13:36/M
    3012    Joseph Ervolino                   Malverne  NY          840    21   M     121 20-24             1:05:00.6   1:05:12.3      0:11.7     13:02/M
    3013    Sandra Davis-Arnell               Downingtown  PA       631    42   F     121 40-44             1:05:05.1   1:07:45.9      2:40.7     13:33/M
    3014    Jayne Herchenroder                West Hempstead  NY   1200    56   F      40 55-59             1:05:05.2   1:07:23.7      2:18.5     13:29/M
    3015    Christine Burke                   Long Island City  N  3918    29   F     262 25-29             1:05:16.5   1:07:02.4      1:45.9     13:24/M
    3016    Colleen Burke                     Rockville Centre  N  3970    22   F     202 20-24             1:05:16.6   1:07:02.5      1:45.9     13:24/M
    3017    Kathleen Burke                    Rockville Centre  N   302    26   F     263 25-29             1:05:16.7   1:07:02.8      1:46.1     13:24/M
    3018    Patrick McAward                   Garden City  NY      3478    57   M      88 55-59             1:05:17.4   1:08:27.2      3:09.7     13:41/M
    3019    Inga Krevatas                     Franklin Square  NY  1472    48   F     118 45-49             1:05:25.3   1:06:35.1      1:09.7     13:19/M
    3020    Joan Ackerman                     Farmingdale  NY      3930    74   F       1 70-74             1:05:26.3   1:05:46.5      0:20.1     13:09/M
    3021    Stephen Sprague                   Oceanside  NY        2620    37   M     139 35-39             1:05:27.9   1:07:32.3      2:04.3     13:30/M
    3022    Derrick Rubin                     Roslyn  NY           2377    55   M      89 55-59             1:05:29.1   1:07:52.5      2:23.4     13:34/M
    3023    Caitlin Bowe                      West Hempstead  NY    228    19   F     152 15-19             1:05:30.5   1:07:30.7      2:00.1     13:30/M
    3024    Jeane-Marie Zarzycki              New Hyde Park  NY    2987    31   F     199 30-34             1:05:33.0   1:06:58.2      1:25.2     13:24/M
    3025    Erin Ball                         Bellevue  WA          109    16   F     153 15-19             1:05:34.6   1:07:06.4      1:31.8     13:25/M
    3026    Sylvia Watroba                    East Meadow  NY      3491    17   F     154 15-19             1:05:38.5   1:06:27.2      0:48.7     13:17/M
    3027    Katherina Palion                  East Meadow  NY      3492    16   F     155 15-19             1:05:38.7   1:06:27.5      0:48.7     13:17/M
    3028    Maggie Mulvihill                  Garden City  NY      4411    12   F     107 11-14             1:05:41.7   1:05:51.5      0:09.7     13:10/M
    3029    Sage Fuller                       GARDEN CITY  NY       960    18   F     156 15-19             1:05:45.6   1:07:40.4      1:54.7     13:32/M
    3030    Cynthia Lennon                    Xenia  OH            1545    58   F      41 55-59             1:05:46.2   1:08:14.5      2:28.2     13:39/M
    3031    Shelby Rivielle                   Garden City  NY      3703    17   F     157 15-19             1:05:50.4   1:08:09.1      2:18.7     13:38/M
    3032    Rachel dempsey                    merrick  NY           679    27   F     264 25-29             1:05:51.1   1:08:21.5      2:30.3     13:40/M
    3033    Nicole Senato                     Merrick  NY          2527    27   F     265 25-29             1:05:51.7   1:08:22.3      2:30.5     13:40/M
    3034    Helen Montefusco                  Levittown  NY        1883    59   F      42 55-59             1:05:54.0   1:08:44.6      2:50.6     13:45/M
    3035    Nancy Crane                       Garden City  NY       577    43   F     122 40-44             1:05:54.2   1:08:44.7      2:50.5     13:45/M
    3036    Paul Ginocchio                    Lynbrook  NY         1019    38   M     140 35-39             1:05:56.6   1:08:08.2      2:11.6     13:38/M
    3037    Danny Arevalo                     Franklin Square  NY    61    21   M     122 20-24             1:05:58.9   1:07:02.7      1:03.8     13:24/M
    3038    Richard Hanusch                   Levittown  NY        1161    60   M      45 60-64             1:06:00.5   1:08:27.3      2:26.7     13:41/M
    3039    Jodie Marano                      Merrick  NY          1663    49   F     119 45-49             1:06:04.0   1:08:43.4      2:39.4     13:45/M
    3040    Lori Marconi                      Baldwin  NY          1670    37   F     141 35-39             1:06:09.1   1:08:33.2      2:24.1     13:43/M
    3041    Sarah Cassidy                     Brewster  NY         4172     8   F      19  0-10             1:06:10.5   1:08:48.5      2:37.9     13:46/M
    3042    Sean Quinn                        Garden City  NY      4174    31   M     156 30-34             1:06:10.9   1:08:48.7      2:37.8     13:46/M
    3043    Amanda Marotta                    East Meadow  NY      1679    26   F     266 25-29             1:06:11.0   1:08:56.7      2:45.6     13:47/M
    3044    Marilyn Prager                    Garden City  NY      4187    60   F      18 60-64             1:06:16.2   1:06:16.2                 13:15/M
    3045    Patti Bonvissuto                  Garden City  NY       223    44   F     123 40-44             1:06:21.2   1:09:21.5      3:00.3     13:52/M
    3046    Anne Marie Marino                 Larchmont  NY        1674    52   F      87 50-54             1:06:21.2   1:09:21.5      3:00.2     13:52/M
    3047    David Schoenfeld                  Franklin Square  NY  2495    44   M     150 40-44             1:06:22.0   1:09:10.9      2:48.8     13:50/M
    3048    Debra Wynne                       baldwin  NY          2966    63   F      19 60-64             1:06:25.0   1:07:37.7      1:12.7     13:31/M
    3049    Lisa Albert                       Westbury  NY           17    59   F      43 55-59             1:06:27.7   1:06:58.3      0:30.5     13:24/M
    3050    Lisa Janson                       West Hempstead  NY   1308    29   F     267 25-29             1:06:31.4   1:08:35.9      2:04.5     13:43/M
    3051    Roy Leone                         Levittown  NY        1552    33   M     157 30-34             1:06:31.7   1:08:35.1      2:03.4     13:43/M
    3052    Christine Fox                     West Hempstead  NY   3342    15   F     158 15-19             1:06:31.8   1:07:53.2      1:21.4     13:35/M
    3053    John Morello                      West Hempstead  NY   1908    15   M     189 15-19             1:06:32.9   1:07:53.2      1:20.3     13:35/M
    3054    Siena Muccini                     Douglaston  NY       1936    10   F      20  0-10             1:06:38.7   1:08:10.9      1:32.1     13:38/M
    3055    Danielle Dolinski                 Franklin Square  NY   735    29   F     268 25-29             1:06:51.9   1:09:15.2      2:23.3     13:51/M
    3056    Holly Emmanuel                    Brentwood  NY         827    29   F     269 25-29             1:07:01.1   1:10:20.6      3:19.5     14:04/M
    3057    Stephanie Papa                    New Hyde Park  NY    2141    21   F     203 20-24             1:07:03.0   1:10:02.8      2:59.8     14:00/M
    3058    Cristina Celic                    New Hyde Park  NY     405    21   F     204 20-24             1:07:03.4   1:10:03.2      2:59.7     14:01/M
    3059    Kristen Moir                      Rockville Centre  N  1868    41   F     124 40-44             1:07:09.9   1:10:12.2      3:02.2     14:02/M
    3060    Squanto Sullivan                  Westbury  NY         2695    11   M     147 11-14             1:07:24.5   1:09:13.4      1:48.8     13:51/M
    3061    Lauren DeLuca                     Garden City  NY      3745    14   F     108 11-14             1:07:24.6   1:09:41.4      2:16.8     13:56/M
    3062    Christina Giannone                Garden City  NY      1009    14   F     109 11-14             1:07:25.1   1:09:41.6      2:16.5     13:56/M
    3063    Tara Boland                       brentwood  NY         212    27   F     270 25-29             1:07:36.2   1:10:54.5      3:18.2     14:11/M
    3064    Alexandra Mondella                Wantagh  NY          1878    27   F     271 25-29             1:07:41.0   1:08:15.2      0:34.1     13:39/M
    3065    Emily Hall                        Bethpage  NY         1139    25   F     272 25-29             1:07:41.7   1:08:15.2      0:33.4     13:39/M
    3066    Rich Pashayan                     Garden City  NY      4125    55   M      90 55-59             1:07:56.4   1:09:44.3      1:47.8     13:57/M
    3067    Edward Visone                     West Hempstead  NY   2843    55   M      91 55-59             1:07:59.1   1:07:59.1                 13:36/M
    3068    Cathy Parris                      Franklin Square  NY  2156    62   F      20 60-64             1:08:08.8   1:11:01.7      2:52.9     14:12/M
    3069    Raquel Feoli                      New Hyde Park  NY    3369    23   F     205 20-24             1:08:19.5   1:08:19.5                 13:40/M
    3070    Nicole Daly                       New Hyde Park  NY    3466    23   F     206 20-24             1:08:19.5   1:08:19.5                 13:40/M
    3071    Jennifer Fox                      New Hyde Park  NY     932    23   F     207 20-24             1:08:19.6   1:08:19.6                 13:40/M
    3072    Fred Jaeger                       Hicksville  NY       1302    62   M      46 60-64             1:08:21.8   1:10:59.7      2:37.8     14:12/M
    3073    James dempsey                     merrick  NY           678    55   M      92 55-59             1:08:22.0   1:10:16.7      1:54.7     14:03/M
    3074    Delia Jaeger                      Hicksville  NY       1301    58   F      44 55-59             1:08:22.1   1:10:59.7      2:37.5     14:12/M
    3075    Jillian Bird                      Nyc  NY               180    36   F     142 35-39             1:08:24.3   1:12:56.2      4:31.9     14:35/M
    3076    Staci Cohen                       North Potomac  MD     486    18   F     159 15-19             1:08:24.9   1:12:56.5      4:31.5     14:35/M
    3077    Paula Elegante                    merrick  NY           821    39   F     143 35-39             1:08:25.2   1:08:36.7      0:11.5     13:43/M
    3078    Stefanie Fischetti                Mineola  NY           896    32   F     200 30-34             1:08:32.9   1:09:55.6      1:22.6     13:59/M
    3079    Marianne Bradley                  South Huntington  N   238    59   F      45 55-59             1:08:34.0   1:09:24.2      0:50.1     13:53/M
    3080    Patricia Kennedy                  Garden City  NY      1393    53   F      88 50-54             1:08:35.9   1:10:44.2      2:08.2     14:09/M
    3081    Karen Manz                        Norwalk  CT          4427    28   F     273 25-29             1:08:39.4   1:11:34.1      2:54.7     14:19/M
    3082    Maggie Hoban                      Mineola  NY          1230    25   F     274 25-29             1:08:43.8   1:10:44.4      2:00.5     14:09/M
    3083    Peggy Quinn                       Malverne  NY         2272    55   F      46 55-59             1:08:59.0   1:10:49.5      1:50.4     14:10/M
    3084    Roberta Marcus                    New York  NY         1672    56   F      47 55-59             1:09:04.8   1:10:42.9      1:38.1     14:08/M
    3085    Mike Mancuso                      Garden City  NY      1659    34   M     158 30-34             1:09:20.7   1:09:20.7                 13:52/M
    3086    Sharmila Samwaru                  Bellerose  NY        2418    21   F     208 20-24             1:09:21.4   1:11:39.7      2:18.3     14:20/M
    3087    Kate Bongiorno                    Wantagh  NY          4240    39   F     144 35-39             1:10:02.8   1:13:35.3      3:32.5     14:43/M
    3088    Sarah Socci                       Long beach  NY       2605    26   F     275 25-29             1:10:03.7   1:13:35.5      3:31.8     14:43/M
    3089    Jessica Marano                    Merrick  NY          1662    17   F     160 15-19             1:10:10.6   1:12:50.1      2:39.5     14:34/M
    3090    Jane Germann                      East Meadow  NY      1005    61   F      21 60-64             1:10:16.3   1:13:06.2      2:49.9     14:37/M
    3091    Lauren Brennan                    Mineola  NY           265    35   F     145 35-39             1:10:33.5   1:13:16.5      2:42.9     14:39/M
    3092    Ray Salinas                       Garden City  NY      2409    30   M     159 30-34             1:10:38.4   1:13:25.7      2:47.3     14:41/M
    3093    Charles Kelly                     Garden City  NY      3798    64   M      47 60-64             1:10:38.6   1:13:25.2      2:46.6     14:41/M
    3094    Marie Spero                       franklin square  NY  2616    49   F     120 45-49             1:10:42.5   1:11:45.7      1:03.2     14:21/M
    3095    Meg Monaghan                      Garden City  NY      3944    63   F      22 60-64             1:10:43.6   1:12:15.4      1:31.7     14:27/M
    3096    Lauren Misnon                     Garden City  NY      3329    55   F      48 55-59             1:10:46.4   1:12:17.8      1:31.4     14:27/M
    3097    Rachel Vigneaux                   Roslyn  NY           2838    30   F     201 30-34             1:11:14.8   1:14:04.3      2:49.4     14:49/M
    3098    Pietro Deserio                    Brooklyn  NY          695    29   M     179 25-29             1:11:15.5   1:14:04.8      2:49.2     14:49/M
    3099    Manuel Santos                     Garden City  NY      2435    45   M     150 45-49             1:11:32.0   1:12:48.3      1:16.2     14:34/M
    3100    Leigh Ann Perez                   Brooklyn  NY         2186    30   F     202 30-34             1:11:32.9   1:14:32.4      2:59.5     14:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    3101    Alison DeMauro                    Merrick  NY           670    39   F     146 35-39             1:11:34.0   1:14:33.7      2:59.7     14:55/M
    3102    Christine Jennette                westbury  NY         1318    27   F     276 25-29             1:11:44.3   1:13:05.7      1:21.4     14:37/M
    3103    tracey brice                      melville  NY          274    37   F     147 35-39             1:11:44.9   1:14:19.2      2:34.3     14:52/M
    3104    Melanie Charles                   Uniondale  NY         426    34   F     203 30-34             1:11:52.9   1:15:13.4      3:20.5     15:03/M
    3105    Shantel Rankine                   Queens Village  NY   2287    23   F     209 20-24             1:11:59.9   1:12:18.4      0:18.5     14:28/M
    3106    Lauren Levine                     West Hempstead  NY   1562    21   F     210 20-24             1:12:01.1   1:14:15.4      2:14.2     14:51/M
    3107    Jessica Soffian                   Cary  NC             2607    13   F     110 11-14             1:12:04.2   1:13:46.9      1:42.7     14:45/M
    3108    Jay Soffian                       Cary  NC             2606    42   M     151 40-44             1:12:04.6   1:13:47.1      1:42.5     14:45/M
    3109    Athena Philippides                Garden City  NY      3715    11   F     111 11-14             1:12:22.3   1:14:08.8      1:46.4     14:50/M
    3110    Adriana Suarez                    Valley Stream  NY    2677    35   F     148 35-39             1:12:23.0   1:14:57.7      2:34.7     14:59/M
    3111    William Burke                     Rockville Centre  N  3971    59   M      93 55-59             1:12:30.1   1:14:27.5      1:57.4     14:53/M
    3112    Dennis Wilburn                    Rockville Centre  N  2927    38   M     141 35-39             1:12:32.8   1:14:23.2      1:50.4     14:53/M
    3113    Kiesha Wilburn                    Rockville Centre  N  2928    38   F     149 35-39             1:12:33.5   1:14:23.7      1:50.2     14:53/M
    3114    Carla Connelly                    Rockville Centre  N   511    46   F     121 45-49             1:12:40.1   1:15:07.3      2:27.1     15:01/M
    3115    Erin Mcrath                       rockville centre  N  1784    23   F     211 20-24             1:12:40.4   1:15:07.5      2:27.1     15:01/M
    3116    Carol McGrath                     rockville centre  N  1783    56   F      49 55-59             1:12:40.7   1:15:07.8      2:27.1     15:01/M
    3117    Henry Saenz                       Mineola  NY          3437    17   M     190 15-19             1:13:31.0   1:14:40.4      1:09.3     14:56/M
    3118    Rolando Infante                   Whitestone  NY       1284    39   M     142 35-39             1:13:39.2   1:16:05.5      2:26.3     15:13/M
    3119    Marguerite Santos                 Garden City  NY      2436     8   F      21  0-10             1:13:41.1   1:14:58.4      1:17.3     15:00/M
    3120    Kylie McNeill                     Garden City  NY      1807    12   F     112 11-14             1:13:45.3   1:16:36.1      2:50.7     15:19/M
    3121    Kristen Flynn                     Garden City  NY      3763    13   F     113 11-14             1:13:45.4   1:16:35.9      2:50.5     15:19/M
    3122    Caroline McLoughlin               Garden City  NY      3762    12   F     114 11-14             1:13:45.9   1:16:36.5      2:50.6     15:19/M
    3123    Louis Rivera                      Garden City  NY      2338     9   M      41  0-10             1:13:51.7   1:16:55.5      3:03.7     15:23/M
    3124    Gabriella Parente                 Garden City  NY      4123    11   F     115 11-14             1:13:54.4   1:14:32.6      0:38.2     14:54/M
    3125    Janet Deluca                      Garden City  NY      3470    45   F     122 45-49             1:13:55.9   1:16:50.5      2:54.5     15:22/M
    3126    Susan Mattei                      new hyde park  NY    1713    50   F      89 50-54             1:13:59.2   1:16:37.7      2:38.5     15:19/M
    3127    Kristina Capowski                 Oyster Bay  NY        357    34   F     204 30-34             1:14:00.6   1:16:28.5      2:27.9     15:18/M
    3128    Tom Capowski                      Oyster Bay  NY        360    69   M      25 65-69             1:14:01.1   1:16:29.2      2:28.1     15:18/M
    3129    Christy Rivera                    Garden City  NY      2337    38   F     150 35-39             1:14:02.4   1:17:06.5      3:04.1     15:25/M
    3130    Connie Clauson                    Coopersville  MI      464    59   F      50 55-59             1:14:02.4   1:17:06.5      3:04.1     15:25/M
    3131    Tara Infante                      Whitestone  NY       1285    37   F     151 35-39             1:14:04.2   1:16:30.8      2:26.5     15:18/M
    3132    Stella Capowski                   Oyster Bay  NY        359    64   F      23 60-64             1:14:07.4   1:16:35.1      2:27.7     15:19/M
    3133    Maryellen Carney                  garden city  NY       380    58   F      51 55-59             1:14:22.2   1:16:27.5      2:05.3     15:17/M
    3134    Ann Marie Bradley                 Garden City  NY       234    56   F      52 55-59             1:14:23.7   1:16:28.3      2:04.5     15:18/M
    3135    Maria McLoughlin                  Garden City  NY      3764    50   F      90 50-54             1:14:34.7   1:17:29.5      2:54.7     15:30/M
    3136    Lisa Morrison                     Williston Park  NY   1922    41   F     125 40-44             1:15:01.6   1:17:34.3      2:32.7     15:31/M
    3137    Michele Martin                    Williston Park  NY   1689    37   F     152 35-39             1:15:01.6   1:17:34.1      2:32.5     15:31/M
    3138    Shaqunna Reyes                    Jamaica  NY          2324     0   F      22  0-10             1:15:03.0   1:15:47.3      0:44.3     15:09/M
    3139    Staci Robinson                    Jamaica  NY          2344    28   F     277 25-29             1:15:03.1   1:15:47.3      0:44.2     15:09/M
    3140    Christine Thorpe                  Floral park  NY      2758    47   F     123 45-49             1:15:05.0   1:17:01.4      1:56.4     15:24/M
    3141    Meredith Garcy                    Baldwin  NY           975    33   F     205 30-34             1:15:21.7   1:18:39.9      3:18.1     15:44/M
    3142    Gail Stevenson                    Rockville Centre  N  2655    64   F      24 60-64             1:15:24.0   1:16:55.5      1:31.5     15:23/M
    3143    Sandra Benvenuto                  Garden City  NY      3327    35   F     153 35-39             1:15:24.6   1:16:57.5      1:32.8     15:23/M
    3144    Sue Weise                         West Hempstead  NY   4440    40   F     126 40-44             1:15:42.3   1:15:42.3                 15:08/M
    3145    Tammy Englot                      Valley stream  NY     834    56   F      53 55-59             1:16:04.9   1:17:30.7      1:25.7     15:30/M
    3146    Elisabeth Hlawaty                 Elmont  NY           1228    79   F       1 75-79             1:16:09.5   1:19:05.7      2:56.2     15:49/M
    3147    Elsy Taylor                       Elmont  NY           2732    52   F      91 50-54             1:16:10.7   1:17:20.1      1:09.4     15:28/M
    3148    Johans Elegante                   merrick  NY           820    52   M     125 50-54             1:16:23.1   1:16:38.9      0:15.8     15:20/M
    3149    Valentina Elegante                Merrick  NY           822    18   F     161 15-19             1:16:23.9   1:16:38.5      0:14.5     15:20/M
    3150    Suzanne Klein                     Garden City  NY      1422    61   F      25 60-64             1:16:24.4   1:19:05.7      2:41.2     15:49/M
    3151    Rosemary Nies                     Levittown  NY        2022    62   F      26 60-64             1:16:32.7   1:19:22.5      2:49.8     15:52/M
    3152    Tiffany Capers                    Elmont  NY            352    40   F     127 40-44             1:17:13.7   1:20:09.8      2:56.1     16:02/M
    3153    Claire Daly                       Stewart Manor  NY     615    30   F     206 30-34             1:17:13.9   1:19:23.6      2:09.7     15:53/M
    3154    Christine Fernandez               West Hempstead  NY    858    53   F      92 50-54             1:17:47.2   1:20:10.8      2:23.5     16:02/M
    3155    Susan Vollmer                     West Hempstead  NY   2852    55   F      54 55-59             1:17:47.8   1:20:11.4      2:23.5     16:02/M
    3156    Staci Beauchamp                   Douglaston  NY        133    39   F     154 35-39             1:18:02.0   1:20:06.7      2:04.6     16:01/M
    3157    Jo-Ann Rudolph                    Williston park  NY   2382    68   F       4 65-69             1:18:12.6   1:20:17.1      2:04.4     16:03/M
    3158    Christopher Bower                 New York  NY          230    27   M     180 25-29             1:18:27.9   1:20:22.2      1:54.2     16:04/M
    3159    Kevin Murphy                      Plandome  NY         1975    60   M      48 60-64             1:18:28.2   1:20:22.1      1:53.9     16:04/M
    3160    Carrie Mulligan                   New Hyde Park  NY    1953    36   F     155 35-39             1:18:37.4   1:18:37.4                 15:43/M
    3161    Brad Jenkins                      West Babylon  NY     1316    51   M     126 50-54             1:18:40.2   1:20:08.7      1:28.5     16:02/M
    3162    Sierra DosSantos                  West Babylon  NY      764    16   F     162 15-19             1:18:40.4   1:20:08.9      1:28.5     16:02/M
    3163    Christopher Gioia                 Herricks  NY         1021    55   M      94 55-59             1:18:40.6   1:19:41.5      1:00.9     15:56/M
    3164    Michele Daus                      New Hyde Park  NY     626    39   F     156 35-39             1:18:40.7   1:18:40.7                 15:44/M
    3165    Karen Jenkins                     West Babylon  NY     1317    56   F      55 55-59             1:18:41.2   1:20:08.7      1:27.5     16:02/M
    3166    Diane Lennon Gioia                Herricks  NY         1546    55   F      56 55-59             1:18:41.6   1:19:42.5      1:00.9     15:56/M
    3167    Ali Ramsland                      Garden City  NY      2281    21   F     212 20-24             1:18:49.0   1:18:58.9      0:09.9     15:48/M
    3168    Lori Ramsland                     Garden City  NY      2282    55   F      57 55-59             1:18:49.0   1:18:58.9      0:09.9     15:48/M
    3169    Diane Wigand                      Oceanside  NY        2925    61   F      27 60-64             1:18:52.2   1:21:39.9      2:47.7     16:20/M
    3170    Stephen Kahn                      Rockville Centre  N  1342    56   M      95 55-59             1:19:36.1   1:21:37.5      2:01.4     16:19/M
    3171    Harold Entes                      Manhasset Hills  NY   835    72   M       5 70-74             1:20:06.3   1:22:29.8      2:23.5     16:30/M
    3172    Michael Arevalo                   Franklin Square  NY    63    19   M     191 15-19             1:20:13.7   1:21:18.4      1:04.6     16:16/M
    3173    Emma Arevalo                      Franklin Square  NY    62    16   F     163 15-19             1:20:15.7   1:21:18.5      1:02.7     16:16/M
    3174    Aidan Jaghab                      Garden City  NY      3908     8   M      42  0-10             1:20:27.7   1:22:02.4      1:34.6     16:24/M
    3175    Karen Lofgren                     Franklin Square  NY  1593    50   F      93 50-54             1:20:30.5   1:21:33.8      1:03.2     16:19/M
    3176    Roy Jaghab                        Garden City  NY      3907    45   M     151 45-49             1:20:36.5   1:22:12.4      1:35.9     16:26/M
    3177    Julianna Jaghab                   Garden City  NY      3909    10   F      23  0-10             1:20:36.5   1:22:13.2      1:36.6     16:27/M
    3178    Deborah Gordon                    malverne  NY         1058    55   F      58 55-59             1:20:47.2   1:23:24.7      2:37.5     16:41/M
    3179    Brian Gordon                      malverne  NY         1057    59   M      96 55-59             1:20:47.4   1:23:24.7      2:37.3     16:41/M
    3180    Maria Morello                     West hempstead  NY   1911    49   F     124 45-49             1:21:01.8   1:22:25.3      1:23.5     16:29/M
    3181    Kelly McDonnell                   Garden City  NY      1760    18   F     164 15-19             1:21:51.9   1:24:43.8      2:51.9     16:57/M
    3182    Carolina Padilla                  Garden City  NY      2126    38   F     157 35-39             1:21:52.1   1:24:43.6      2:51.5     16:57/M
    3183    Heide Hlawaty                     Elmont  NY           1229    50   F      94 50-54             1:22:00.2   1:24:56.5      2:56.3     16:59/M
    3184    Kevin Reilly                      Mineola  NY          2308    33   M     160 30-34             1:22:12.8   1:25:12.2      2:59.3     17:02/M
    3185    Matthew Camillery                 Garden City  NY      3853    10   M      43  0-10             1:22:16.4   1:25:03.2      2:46.7     17:01/M
    3186    Emma Cahill                       NEW HYDE PARK  NY     330    14   F     116 11-14             1:22:17.1   1:24:52.4      2:35.3     16:58/M
    3187    Daniel Camillery                  Garden City  NY      3854    43   M     152 40-44             1:22:17.8   1:25:04.3      2:46.4     17:01/M
    3188    Caitlin Trancho                   Old Bethpage  NY     3725    16   F     165 15-19             1:22:18.3   1:22:32.9      0:14.6     16:30/M
    3189    Theresa Trancho                   Old Bethpage  NY     3723    50   F      95 50-54             1:22:19.9   1:22:33.7      0:13.8     16:31/M
    3190    Elizabeth Reilly                  Mineola  NY          2307    30   F     207 30-34             1:22:20.6   1:25:19.8      2:59.1     17:04/M
    3191    Maleah Cobham                     Westbury  NY          469    12   F     117 11-14             1:22:22.0   1:23:52.5      1:30.5     16:46/M
    3192    Sara Lester                       Brookville  NY       1556    24   F     213 20-24             1:22:37.6   1:24:21.8      1:44.1     16:52/M
    3193    Mary Timmins                      Garden City  NY      3724    57   F      59 55-59             1:22:41.8   1:22:55.8      0:13.9     16:35/M
    3194    Lisa Lester                       Arlington  VA        1555    24   F     214 20-24             1:23:03.1   1:24:47.9      1:44.8     16:57/M
    3195    Shannon Soffian                   Fort Meyer  FL       3730    36   F     158 35-39             1:23:04.0   1:24:48.5      1:44.5     16:58/M
    3196    Kathleen Beier                    N. Massapequa  NY    3430    50   F      96 50-54             1:23:23.7   1:24:41.6      1:17.9     16:56/M
    3197    Julie Crystal                     Rockville Centre  N   587    58   F      60 55-59             1:24:22.0   1:26:04.8      1:42.7     17:13/M
    3198    Edward Smookler                   Rockville Centre  N  2601    55   M      97 55-59             1:24:32.7   1:26:14.7      1:41.9     17:15/M
    3199    Jack Blumberg                     Westbury  NY          199    76   M       2 75-79             1:24:36.8   1:26:12.5      1:35.7     17:14/M
    3200    Perry Kreidman                    garden city  NY      1470    63   M      49 60-64             1:24:44.5   1:27:43.8      2:59.3     17:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    3201    Maryanna Kreidman                 garden city  NY      1467    61   F      28 60-64             1:24:44.8   1:27:43.5      2:58.7     17:33/M
    3202    Dolores McDonnell                 Garden City  NY      1757    53   F      97 50-54             1:24:44.8   1:24:44.8                 16:57/M
    3203    Taylor Mulford                    Valley stream  NY    1942    18   F     166 15-19             1:24:46.2   1:26:11.4      1:25.2     17:14/M
    3204    Suzanne Tangredi                  Stewart Manor  NY    2723    50   F      98 50-54             1:24:53.4   1:26:12.6      1:19.1     17:14/M
    3205    Roberta Beebe                     Valley stream  NY     137    67   F       5 65-69             1:24:53.6   1:26:12.8      1:19.2     17:14/M
    3206    Emily Muneeb                      new hyde park  NY    3810    14   F     118 11-14             1:25:05.0   1:27:40.4      2:35.3     17:32/M
    3207    Cathy Stropoli                    Hempstead  NY        2670    54   F      99 50-54             1:25:41.6   1:27:58.9      2:17.3     17:36/M
    3208    Regina Melendez                   Franklin Square  NY  1823    62   F      29 60-64             1:25:42.7   1:28:00.1      2:17.3     17:36/M
    3209    William Veljacic                  Garden City South    2829    72   M       6 70-74             1:26:26.3   1:29:32.5      3:06.2     17:54/M
    3210    Ann Stevenson                     Garden City  NY      2654    44   F     128 40-44             1:26:26.8   1:29:33.3      3:06.5     17:55/M
    3211    Chris Heyer                       Garden City South    1211    17   M     192 15-19             1:26:35.3   1:29:01.2      2:25.8     17:48/M
    3212    Noreen Heyer                      Garden City South    1212    50   F     100 50-54             1:26:36.1   1:29:01.1      2:24.9     17:48/M
    3213    Dean Colletti                     Garden City  NY       491     7   M      44  0-10             1:26:57.7   1:27:31.2      0:33.5     17:30/M
    3214    Joseph Colletti                   Garden City  NY       492    48   M     152 45-49             1:27:00.1   1:27:33.9      0:33.7     17:31/M
    3215    Noreen Denett                     Queens Village  NY    683    59   F      61 55-59             1:27:07.1   1:29:19.5      2:12.4     17:52/M
    3216    Sue Buckheit                      Rockville Centre  N   292    54   F     101 50-54             1:28:28.7   1:31:27.6      2:58.9     18:17/M
    3217    Pat McCAnn                        Rockville ctr  NY    1738    57   F      62 55-59             1:28:29.3   1:31:28.1      2:58.7     18:18/M
    3218    Gerry Regan                       Astoria  NY          3870    61   M      50 60-64             1:28:41.6   1:28:41.6                 17:44/M
    3219    Richard Drewitz                   Garden City  NY       773    57   M      98 55-59             1:28:49.7   1:30:00.8      1:11.1     18:00/M
    3220    Kevin Lynch                       Westbury  NY         1628    56   M      99 55-59             1:28:53.2   1:31:19.7      2:26.4     18:16/M
    3221    Anna Mistero                      Garden City  NY      1861    59   F      63 55-59             1:28:54.1   1:30:04.5      1:10.3     18:01/M
    3222    Jessica Auer                      Garden City  NY        79    58   F      64 55-59             1:30:00.3   1:32:37.6      2:37.2     18:31/M
    3223    Peter Auer                        Garden City  NY        80    60   M      51 60-64             1:30:01.3   1:32:38.1      2:36.7     18:32/M
    3224    Valerie Shapiro                   Valley Stream  NY    2544    29   F     278 25-29             1:30:35.6   1:31:45.1      1:09.4     18:21/M
    3225    Peggy Musa                        Garden City  NY      1992    55   F      65 55-59             1:30:38.7   1:31:56.1      1:17.3     18:23/M
    3226    Diane McGuire                     Floral Park  NY      1789    63   F      30 60-64             1:30:39.9   1:31:59.3      1:19.3     18:24/M
    3227    Christine Flynn                   Garden City  NY       920    51   F     102 50-54             1:30:41.4   1:31:50.2      1:08.7     18:22/M
    3228    Matthew Maslin                    West Hempstead  NY   1702    16   M     193 15-19             1:30:42.1   1:31:53.2      1:11.1     18:23/M
    3229    Gina Marie Martinez               Floral Park  NY      1691    44   F     129 40-44             1:30:42.5   1:32:03.4      1:20.8     18:25/M
    3230    Julia Maslin                      West Hempstead  NY   1701    11   F     119 11-14             1:30:46.0   1:31:54.2      1:08.2     18:23/M
    3231    Abbie Maslin                      West Hempstead  NY   1698    42   F     130 40-44             1:30:53.3   1:32:01.5      1:08.2     18:24/M
    3232    Eric Maslin                       West Hempstead  NY   1700    41   M     153 40-44             1:30:55.2   1:32:04.6      1:09.4     18:25/M



 

wheelchair

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Peter Hawkins                     Malverne  NY         3983    50   M       1  0-99               24:14.2     24:14.2                  4:51/M