Garden City Turkey Trot 2013

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2013


Results By Just Finish, Inc.

Open

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Christopher Guerrero              BRONX  NY            1070    22   M       1 Top Fin             25:19.4     25:19.4                  5:04/M
       2    Nicholas Filippazzo               Wantagh  NY          3010    21   M       2 Top Fin             25:19.5     25:19.5                  5:04/M
       3    Austin Ramos                      New York  NY         3480    29   M       3 Top Fin             26:07.7     26:07.7                  5:13/M
       4    Alexander Arslan                  Bronx  NY              74    21   M       1 20-24               26:37.7     26:37.7                  5:19/M
       5    Daniel Siegel                     Great Neck  NY       2507    20   M       2 20-24               27:06.5     27:06.5                  5:25/M
       6    William Slattery                  Garden City  NY      3034    20   M       3 20-24               27:24.8     27:24.8                  5:29/M
       7    Dietrich Mosel                    Manhasset  NY        3481    17   M       1 15-19               27:25.3     27:25.3                  5:29/M
       8    Craig Sabatini                    New York  NY         3439    27   M       1 25-29               27:37.5     27:37.5                  5:31/M
       9    Arquimedes DelaCruz               Wantagh  NY           593    22   M       4 20-24               28:04.2     28:04.2                  5:37/M
      10    Oliver Weber                      Garden City  NY      2825    19   M       2 15-19               28:06.5     28:06.5                  5:37/M
      11    Paul Curtis                       Lynbrook  NY         3554    39   M       1 35-39               28:20.8     28:20.8                  5:40/M
      12    Alessio Asaro                     Forest Hills  NY       75    24   M       5 20-24               28:43.4     28:43.4                  5:45/M
      13    Andrew Morra                      Garden City  NY      1866    18   M       3 15-19               28:43.8     28:43.8                  5:45/M
      14    Jimmy Butcher                     Garden City  NY       299    27   M       2 25-29               28:46.6     28:46.6                  5:45/M
      15    John Honerkamp                    New York  NY         3442    38   M       2 35-39               28:57.5     28:57.5                  5:47/M
      16    Daniel Teichmann                  East Windsor  NJ     2679    21   M       6 20-24               29:15.2     29:15.2                  5:51/M
      17    Danny Valenti                     Garden City  NY      2749    14   M       1 11-14               29:24.5     29:24.5                  5:53/M
      18    Marc Kalny                        Lynbrook  NY         1298    18   M       4 15-19               29:29.3     29:29.3                  5:54/M
      19    Colin Greenseich                  Cicero  NY           1039    17   M       5 15-19               29:39.6     31:01.5      1:21.9      6:12/M
      20    Jared Mills                       Delaware  OH         1798    37   M       3 35-39               29:42.7     29:42.7                  5:56/M
      21    john wall                         brooklyn  NY         2800    29   M       3 25-29               29:46.4     29:47.2      0:00.8      5:57/M
      22    Kyle Mooney                       Old Brookville  NY   1836    17   M       6 15-19               29:47.1     29:47.1                  5:57/M
      23    Cory Zwerlein                     Brooklyn  NY         2926    28   M       4 25-29               29:55.1     29:55.7      0:00.6      5:59/M
      24    Thomas Hicks                      Virginia Beach  VA   1178    42   M       1 40-44               30:00.8     30:01.4      0:00.6      6:00/M
      25    Michael Duvally                   Glen Cove  NY         721    20   M       7 20-24               30:10.4     30:10.4                  6:02/M
      26    Ronald Joseph                     Rockaway Park  NY    3475    30   M       1 30-34               30:15.5     30:15.5                  6:03/M
      27    Tyler Estep                       Johnstewn  OH        3338    18   M       7 15-19               30:18.0     30:18.2      0:00.1      6:04/M
      28    Kevin Steiner                     Williston Park  NY   3522    39   M       4 35-39               30:19.5     30:19.5                  6:04/M
      29    Steven Steiner                    Great Neck  NY       3538    37   M       5 35-39               30:23.4     30:23.4                  6:05/M
      30    Colleen Herbert                   brooklyn  NY         3636    31   F       1 Top Fin             30:25.9     33:01.7      2:35.8      6:36/M
      31    Christopher Stamm                 Garden City  NY      2594    18   M       8 15-19               30:30.7     30:30.9      0:00.2      6:06/M
      32    Michael Collins                   Roslyn Heights  NY    456    18   M       9 15-19               30:31.4     30:31.4                  6:06/M
      33    Patrick Mortensen                 Chatham  NJ          1877    15   M      10 15-19               30:38.7     30:43.5      0:04.8      6:09/M
      34    Shalin McGrath                    Lynbrook  NY         3601    34   M       2 30-34               30:40.1     30:42.9      0:02.7      6:08/M
      35    Fram Wcaoik                       East Meadow  NY      3625    35   M       6 35-39               30:42.4     30:45.2      0:02.7      6:09/M
      36    Steven Franklin                   New York  NY          880    31   M       3 30-34               30:50.4     31:00.9      0:10.5      6:12/M
      37    John Walsh                        Floral Park  NY      2806    33   M       4 30-34               31:04.6     31:06.4      0:01.8      6:13/M
      38    Brian Crowley                     Hempstead  NY        3434    40   M       2 40-44               31:08.6     31:09.2      0:00.6      6:14/M
      39    Owen Lucano                       Garden City  NY      1549    16   M      11 15-19               31:14.3     31:14.3                  6:15/M
      40    Brett Sublett                     Durango  CO          2632    48   M       1 45-49               31:18.9     31:28.6      0:09.7      6:18/M
      41    Patrick Ciquera                   Chester Springs  PA   423    22   M       8 20-24               31:21.5     31:21.5                  6:16/M
      42    Tom Cali                          State College  PA     321    59   M       1 55-59               31:23.7     31:25.3      0:01.5      6:17/M
      43    Robert Dealy                      Garden City  NY       583    44   M       3 40-44               31:27.3     31:29.4      0:02.1      6:18/M
      44    Patrick McCabe                    Garden City Park  N  1674    24   M       9 20-24               31:30.6     31:32.8      0:02.1      6:18/M
      45    ashley murphy                     Rockville Centre  N  1895    20   F       2 Top Fin             31:36.2     31:36.4      0:00.1      6:19/M
      46    Bill Schroder                     Garden City  NY      3084    52   M       1 50-54               31:36.7     31:38.5      0:01.7      6:20/M
      47    christina vivinetto               manhasset  NY        2788    21   F       3 Top Fin             31:38.2     31:38.6      0:00.3      6:20/M
      48    Edward Jara                       Bayside  NY          1264    31   M       5 30-34               31:43.8     31:46.6      0:02.7      6:21/M
      49    Patrick McCloskey                 New York  NY         1690    43   M       4 40-44               31:46.1     31:53.5      0:07.3      6:23/M
      50    Brendan Harrington                New Haven  CT        1125    22   M      10 20-24               31:47.6     33:38.2      1:50.5      6:44/M
      51    Ned Daily                         Garden City Park  N   560    56   M       2 55-59               31:52.6     31:53.1      0:00.5      6:23/M
      52    Paul Lesueur                      Garden City  NY      3493    36   M       7 35-39               31:55.5     31:55.9      0:00.3      6:23/M
      53    Thomas Greenberg                  New York  NY         1033    44   M       5 40-44               31:59.7     32:00.2      0:00.5      6:24/M
      54    Bill Schafrick                    Floral Park  NY      2413    42   M       6 40-44               32:08.5     32:10.5      0:01.9      6:26/M
      55    Caroline Ferri                    Garden City  NY      3371    16   F       1 15-19               32:10.0     32:13.3      0:03.2      6:27/M
      56    Mark Spotiswood                   North Bellmore  NY   3664    38   M       8 35-39               32:12.1     32:12.1                  6:26/M
      57    William Harrington                Garden City  NY      1127    17   M      12 15-19               32:14.2     34:04.8      1:50.5      6:49/M
      58    Eric Juergens                     Long Island City  N  1291    26   M       5 25-29               32:16.4     32:36.1      0:19.7      6:31/M
      59    Conrad Madey                      Westbury  NY         1570    20   M      11 20-24               32:18.7     32:21.5      0:02.7      6:28/M
      60    Christopher Scarallo              Levittown  NY        3397    19   M      13 15-19               32:19.5     32:19.5                  6:28/M
      61    Michael Redmond                   Floral Park  NY      2238    38   M       9 35-39               32:19.6     32:21.7      0:02.1      6:28/M
      62    Steven Schneider                  Walpole  MA          3721    44   M       7 40-44               32:20.6     32:37.9      0:17.3      6:31/M
      63    Peter Jacobs                      Astoria  NY          1255    30   M       6 30-34               32:21.3     32:21.9      0:00.6      6:28/M
      64    Marc Bochner                      New York  NY         3108    48   M       2 45-49               32:22.5     32:23.5      0:00.9      6:29/M
      65    Tom Pittella                      Garden City  NY      2147    19   M      14 15-19               32:24.3     32:30.2      0:05.9      6:30/M
      66    Gabriel Yanez                     Elmont  NY           2899    22   M      12 20-24               32:24.5     32:24.8      0:00.3      6:29/M
      67    Brendan Donoghue                  Long Beach  NY       3607    37   M      10 35-39               32:24.5     32:33.8      0:09.2      6:31/M
      68    Matthew Payamps                   west hempstead  NY   2098    12   M       2 11-14               32:30.4     32:40.3      0:09.9      6:32/M
      69    Robert Fox                        West Hempstead  NY    876    55   M       3 55-59               32:31.4     32:31.4                  6:30/M
      70    Matthew Bellesheim                Floral Park  NY       142    20   M      13 20-24               32:34.5     32:57.2      0:22.6      6:35/M
      71    Lauren Henkel                     Rockville Centre  N  1161    31   F       1 30-34               32:37.6     32:39.1      0:01.5      6:32/M
      72    Jeff Rowe                         Roslyn  NY           2334    46   M       3 45-49               32:40.7     32:42.2      0:01.5      6:32/M
      73    Ryan Fitzpatrick                  Hicksville  NY        838    17   M      15 15-19               32:42.5     32:43.1      0:00.6      6:33/M
      74    Dylan Ambroise                    Lido Beach  NY         37    13   M       3 11-14               32:42.6     32:46.4      0:03.8      6:33/M
      75    Jerry Schaefer                    Richmond Hill  NY    2409    53   M       2 50-54               32:42.9     33:00.8      0:17.8      6:36/M
      76    Nicholas Sherefkin                Brooklyn  NY         2489    23   M      14 20-24               32:48.8     33:16.5      0:27.7      6:39/M
      77    Michael Sena                      Garden City  NY      2468    23   M      15 20-24               32:49.6     32:58.4      0:08.8      6:36/M
      78    Peter Florey                      Levittown  NY         851    55   M       4 55-59               32:57.3     32:58.1      0:00.8      6:36/M
      79    LAUREN DONNELLY                   Merrick  NY           665    28   F       1 25-29               33:01.4     33:03.2      0:01.8      6:37/M
      80    Tim Feyrer                        Garden City  NY       807    17   M      16 15-19               33:03.5     33:09.9      0:06.3      6:38/M
      81    Suzanne Dillmeier                 Manhasset  NY        3548    40   F       1 40-44               33:04.3     33:07.2      0:02.8      6:37/M
      82    Courtney Kwas                     New York  NY         1423    47   M       4 45-49               33:05.5     33:25.7      0:20.1      6:41/M
      83    Kevin Dunbar                      Philadelphia  PA      707    25   M       6 25-29               33:06.7     34:41.8      1:35.1      6:56/M
      84    John Grunert                      Massapequa Park  NY  1065    26   M       7 25-29               33:08.2     33:10.7      0:02.5      6:38/M
      85    David Bonagura Jr                 Floral Park  NY       207    32   M       7 30-34               33:09.1     33:11.5      0:02.3      6:38/M
      86    Sergio Asaro                      Forest Hills  NY       76    29   M       8 25-29               33:10.0     33:12.4      0:02.3      6:38/M
      87    Matthew Bonvissuto                Garden City  NY       215    17   M      17 15-19               33:10.2     33:59.9      0:49.6      6:48/M
      88    Vincent A. Raniolo                Franklin Square  NY  2223    29   M       9 25-29               33:11.7     33:37.3      0:25.5      6:43/M
      89    mike kern                         garden city  NY      1343    37   M      11 35-39               33:12.2     33:22.1      0:09.8      6:40/M
      90    Bill Hall                         Garden City  NY      3373    53   M       3 50-54               33:14.9     33:24.1      0:09.2      6:41/M
      91    Christopher Pareja                Valley Stream  NY    2074    25   M      10 25-29               33:15.2     33:18.1      0:02.9      6:40/M
      92    Martin Alperin                    Floral Park  NY        28    42   M       8 40-44               33:18.5     33:20.7      0:02.1      6:40/M
      93    Gina Ferraro                      Syosset  NY           797    38   F       1 35-39               33:18.6     33:24.8      0:06.1      6:41/M
      94    Padraig Primrose                  rockville centre  N  2178    33   M       8 30-34               33:20.3     33:22.7      0:02.4      6:40/M
      95    Jay Soffian                       Cary  NC             2558    41   M       9 40-44               33:22.4     33:29.6      0:07.1      6:42/M
      96    Benjamin Abbate                   Hempstead  NY        3562    27   M      11 25-29               33:26.1     33:47.5      0:21.3      6:45/M
      97    Mike Baard                        Merrick  NY            97    58   M       5 55-59               33:28.6     33:30.8      0:02.1      6:42/M
      98    Cristin Delaney-Guille            Long beach  NY        595    32   F       2 30-34               33:28.9     33:29.8      0:00.8      6:42/M
      99    Michael Munnelly                  Garden City  NY      1889    27   M      12 25-29               33:29.6     33:30.1      0:00.5      6:42/M
     100    Teddy Bellear                     Bellmore  NY          139    23   M      16 20-24               33:30.2     33:40.7      0:10.4      6:44/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    Trevor Marchhart                  Garden City  NY      2995    14   M       4 11-14               33:30.3     33:34.3      0:03.9      6:43/M
     102    Alexander Kearns                  East Williston  NY   1316    25   M      13 25-29               33:31.1     33:34.1      0:02.9      6:43/M
     103    Patrick O'Brien                   Garden City  NY      1989    30   M       9 30-34               33:31.3     34:08.9      0:37.6      6:50/M
     104    Patrick Raymond                   Garden City  NY      2231    24   M      17 20-24               33:34.1     34:06.8      0:32.6      6:49/M
     105    Matthew Lynch                     New York  NY         1560    39   M      12 35-39               33:36.8     33:40.9      0:04.1      6:44/M
     106    Thpmas O'Neill                    West Hempstead  NY   2037    45   M       5 45-49               33:38.8     33:48.7      0:09.8      6:46/M
     107    Kevin Hegarty                     Garden City  NY      1156    39   M      13 35-39               33:38.8     33:41.9      0:03.1      6:44/M
     108    Joe Gambino                       Garden City  NY      3215    42   M      10 40-44               33:38.8     33:42.5      0:03.6      6:44/M
     109    Forrest Butensky                  Rockville Centre  N   300    17   M      18 15-19               33:39.1     33:46.2      0:07.1      6:45/M
     110    Brian Wysocki                     Astoria  NY          2896    24   M      18 20-24               33:43.0     34:10.8      0:27.7      6:50/M
     111    Jose Lopez                        Mineola  NY          3087    51   M       4 50-54               33:44.9     33:49.7      0:04.8      6:46/M
     112    Les Madey                         Westbury  NY         1571    56   M       6 55-59               33:45.8     33:48.2      0:02.3      6:46/M
     113    SUE MONTEFUSCO                    LONG BEACH  NY       1827    31   F       3 30-34               33:46.7     33:59.6      0:12.9      6:48/M
     114    Edward Ward                       West Hempstead  NY   2814    58   M       7 55-59               33:47.9     33:49.2      0:01.3      6:46/M
     115    Michael DeLuca                    Garden City  NY      3379    11   M       5 11-14               33:48.7     33:48.7                  6:46/M
     116    EDGAR ANDRADE                     FRANKLIN SQUARE  NY    47    50   M       5 50-54               33:54.3     33:57.2      0:02.9      6:47/M
     117    Matthew Kearns                    North Babylon  NY    1317    37   M      14 35-39               33:56.1     33:57.2      0:01.1      6:47/M
     118    Gabriel Cooper                    West Hempstead  NY    490    21   M      19 20-24               34:09.3     34:54.7      0:45.4      6:59/M
     119    WIlliam Sullivan                  Uniondale  NY        2649    58   M       8 55-59               34:14.1     34:23.5      0:09.4      6:53/M
     120    Claudio Gonzalez                  Westbury  NY         1001    39   M      15 35-39               34:19.0     34:28.7      0:09.7      6:54/M
     121    Dan Castoro                       Garden City  NY       376    42   M      11 40-44               34:22.9     34:22.9                  6:52/M
     122    Kevin Flaherty                    Albertson  NY         841    26   M      14 25-29               34:24.5     36:05.7      1:41.1      7:13/M
     123    Kirlew Levar                      Uniondale  NY        3220    28   M      15 25-29               34:24.7     34:53.6      0:28.8      6:59/M
     124    thomas murphy                     Rockville Centre  N  1916    18   M      19 15-19               34:28.2     34:42.7      0:14.4      6:56/M
     125    Daniel murphy                     Rockville Centre  N  1901    16   M      20 15-19               34:28.3     34:42.7      0:14.3      6:56/M
     126    Delaney Hall                      Garden City  NY      3374    17   M      21 15-19               34:28.9     34:38.3      0:09.4      6:56/M
     127    thomas murphy                     Rockville Centre  N  1917    50   M       6 50-54               34:28.9     34:42.8      0:13.8      6:56/M
     128    Kelly Punturo                     Garden City  NY      3482    17   F       2 15-19               34:29.5     34:29.5                  6:54/M
     129    Shannen Fuertes                   Levittown  NY         900    22   F       1 20-24               34:31.3     34:32.9      0:01.6      6:54/M
     130    Matt Genova                       Garden City  NY       937    44   M      12 40-44               34:31.4     34:35.7      0:04.3      6:55/M
     131    Dylan Van Manen                   Franklin Square  NY  2756    15   M      22 15-19               34:32.2     34:41.4      0:09.2      6:56/M
     132    Andrew Mortensen                  Chatham  NJ          1872    22   M      20 20-24               34:32.6     34:37.7      0:05.1      6:55/M
     133    Steve Grgas                       East Williston  NY   1048    39   M      16 35-39               34:32.8     36:04.1      1:31.3      7:13/M
     134    Ryan Wknovic                      Syosset  NY          3725    18   M      23 15-19               34:38.8     34:38.8                  6:56/M
     135    Christopher Collins               Rockville Centre  N   454    14   M       6 11-14               34:38.9     34:41.2      0:02.3      6:56/M
     136    Rob Fried                         Great Neck  NY       3549    52   M       7 50-54               34:39.4     34:39.7      0:00.3      6:56/M
     137    Scott Hiller                      Lido Beach  NY       3394    46   M       6 45-49               34:40.1     34:44.7      0:04.5      6:57/M
     138    edward frederick                  malverne  NY          886    57   M       9 55-59               34:41.3     34:48.7      0:07.4      6:58/M
     139    Ronald Lipsky                     Franklin Square  NY  1527    57   M      10 55-59               34:42.2     34:45.9      0:03.6      6:57/M
     140    Brendan Burke                     Garden City  NY      3199    14   M       7 11-14               34:44.6     34:57.4      0:12.7      6:59/M
     141    James Martinez                    Williston park  NY   1641    25   M      16 25-29               34:47.2     34:55.8      0:08.5      6:59/M
     142    Nick Fasano                       Garden City  NY       784    21   M      21 20-24               34:47.4     35:23.2      0:35.8      7:05/M
     143    Laurel Fisher                     Garden City  NY       830    16   F       3 15-19               34:48.8     34:59.6      0:10.7      7:00/M
     144    Jim Horn                          Garden City  NY      3697    40   M      13 40-44               34:49.8     35:17.1      0:27.2      7:03/M
     145    Christian Rossi                   Floral Park  NY      2326    40   M      14 40-44               34:50.3     35:23.0      0:32.6      7:05/M
     146    Laura Cerami                      New York  NY          388    40   F       2 40-44               34:51.0     34:57.9      0:06.9      6:59/M
     147    Kevin Gregory                     Oneonta  NY          1046    27   M      17 25-29               34:52.3     36:08.4      1:16.1      7:14/M
     148    William Hammersley                Garen City  NY       1114    16   M      24 15-19               34:56.6     34:57.1      0:00.5      6:59/M
     149    Matthew Talbot                    Garden City  NY      2665    26   M      18 25-29               34:56.6     35:15.5      0:18.8      7:03/M
     150    Andrew Ruckh                      Garden City  NY      2336    41   M      15 40-44               34:58.4     35:15.2      0:16.8      7:03/M
     151    Sander Brenner                    Port Washington  NY   255    19   M      25 15-19               34:58.5     35:00.6      0:02.1      7:00/M
     152    Michelle Ciquera                  Long Beach  NY        422    31   F       4 30-34               34:58.9     35:57.8      0:58.8      7:11/M
     153    Josephine Ward                    Wayne  PA            2817    26   F       2 25-29               35:00.2     35:04.9      0:04.7      7:01/M
     154    James Basile                      Garden City  NY       125    12   M       8 11-14               35:02.2     35:02.2                  7:00/M
     155    bradie ann dwyer                  garden city  NY       722    27   F       3 25-29               35:02.6     35:27.2      0:24.5      7:05/M
     156    Jordanna Pessah                   New York  NY         2121    27   F       4 25-29               35:04.3     36:20.3      1:15.9      7:16/M
     157    Thomas Blair                      Darien  CT            186    36   M      17 35-39               35:04.5     35:29.6      0:25.1      7:06/M
     158    Ryan Mcassey                      Oceanside  NY        1664    26   M      19 25-29               35:06.2     35:20.6      0:14.4      7:04/M
     159    Thomas Keady                      Rockville Centre  N  1314    17   M      26 15-19               35:07.5     35:14.6      0:07.1      7:03/M
     160    Larry Callahan                    Bellmore  NY          323    43   M      16 40-44               35:08.4     35:24.2      0:15.7      7:05/M
     161    Christopher Garcia                Garden City  NY      3157    40   M      17 40-44               35:09.2     35:31.6      0:22.4      7:06/M
     162    Hector Jaramillo                  Baldwin  NY          3658    42   M      18 40-44               35:09.3     35:13.2      0:03.9      7:03/M
     163    ALBERT REDMOND                    VALLEY STREAM  NY    2236    32   M      10 30-34               35:11.3     35:26.7      0:15.4      7:05/M
     164    Brian Hegarty                     Garden city  NY      1153    42   M      19 40-44               35:12.0     35:15.5      0:03.4      7:03/M
     165    Catherine McTiernan               Garden City  NY      3579    19   F       4 15-19               35:12.8     35:27.1      0:14.3      7:05/M
     166    Timothy McTurna                   Garden City  NY      3577    24   M      22 20-24               35:12.9     35:27.2      0:14.2      7:05/M
     167    Katrina Schaefer                  richmond hill  NY    2411    24   F       2 20-24               35:17.2     35:36.5      0:19.2      7:07/M
     168    Miles Davison                     Philadelphia  PA     3638    27   M      20 25-29               35:19.2     36:02.1      0:42.8      7:12/M
     169    chris ezzo                        long beach  NY        772    48   M       7 45-49               35:20.0     35:29.5      0:09.4      7:06/M
     170    Jacob Cooper                      West Hempstead  NY    491    23   M      23 20-24               35:20.3     35:38.9      0:18.6      7:08/M
     171    Sean Wosleger                     Rockville Centre  N  2893    15   M      27 15-19               35:23.7     35:44.4      0:20.6      7:09/M
     172    Brian Ackerman                    Rockville Centre  N     5    17   M      28 15-19               35:23.9     35:28.1      0:04.2      7:06/M
     173    Veronica Alvarado                 Baldwin  NY            30    20   F       3 20-24               35:24.8     35:43.4      0:18.5      7:09/M
     174    Rich Bury                         Bellmore  NY          295    51   M       8 50-54               35:27.7     35:30.5      0:02.7      7:06/M
     175    Peter Schrafel                    Garden City  NY      2449    27   M      21 25-29               35:28.5     35:45.8      0:17.3      7:09/M
     176    Christopher Villoni               Garden City  NY      2781    40   M      20 40-44               35:28.8     35:43.2      0:14.4      7:09/M
     177    Matt Flanagan                     Garden City  NY       843    46   M       8 45-49               35:28.9     35:32.7      0:03.8      7:06/M
     178    Paul Lubicich                     Floral Park  NY      1546    13   M       9 11-14               35:32.0     35:32.2      0:00.2      7:06/M
     179    Danielle Tirelli                  Briarwood  NY        2698    26   F       5 25-29               35:33.5     35:58.1      0:24.5      7:12/M
     180    Edward Harvey                     Glendale  NY         3188    26   M      22 25-29               35:33.6     35:58.2      0:24.5      7:12/M
     181    mike gattus                       seaford  NY           930    53   M       9 50-54               35:33.8     35:34.5      0:00.6      7:07/M
     182    SUSAN MURRAY                      HAUPPAUGE  NY        1928    49   F       1 45-49               35:35.9     35:39.5      0:03.5      7:08/M
     183    Michael Maher                     Rockville Centre  N  3142    15   M      29 15-19               35:37.0     36:26.5      0:49.5      7:17/M
     184    Thomas Hosford                    Stewart Manor  NY    1215    26   M      23 25-29               35:37.1     35:41.8      0:04.6      7:08/M
     185    MIchelle DiMattia                 Boston  MA            641    24   F       4 20-24               35:37.6     36:19.8      0:42.2      7:16/M
     186    Meghan Ricci                      New York  NY         2270    28   F       6 25-29               35:40.2     37:25.1      1:44.8      7:29/M
     187    Nate Brown                        Huntington  NY        271    17   M      30 15-19               35:41.1     35:50.8      0:09.7      7:10/M
     188    Brendan Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    3466    15   M      31 15-19               35:43.1     35:54.7      0:11.5      7:11/M
     189    Maria McTurna                     Garden City  NY      3578    16   F       5 15-19               35:44.8     36:35.5      0:50.7      7:19/M
     190    Kevin McCarthy                    Garden City  NY      3419    27   M      24 25-29               35:44.9     35:48.7      0:03.8      7:10/M
     191    David Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3003    24   M      24 20-24               35:47.8     36:04.7      0:16.8      7:13/M
     192    Nolan Carey                       East Meadow  NY       351    14   M      10 11-14               35:48.8     36:18.7      0:29.9      7:16/M
     193    Peter Michael Grillo              Garden City  NY      1056    34   M      11 30-34               35:52.0     38:26.5      2:34.5      7:41/M
     194    Romulo Brito                      Hempstead  NY         262    35   M      18 35-39               35:52.3     35:55.7      0:03.4      7:11/M
     195    christian capece                  charleston  WV        337    41   M      21 40-44               35:53.4     36:05.3      0:11.9      7:13/M
     196    Edward Docyk                      Carle Place  NY      3115    49   M       9 45-49               35:55.2     36:05.7      0:10.5      7:13/M
     197    James Freel                       Garden City  NY       890    38   M      19 35-39               36:00.7     37:02.5      1:01.8      7:24/M
     198    Justin Muller                     Copake Falls  NY     1886    18   M      32 15-19               36:00.7     37:43.7      1:42.9      7:33/M
     199    Michael Hughes                    Garden City  NY      1224    28   M      25 25-29               36:00.8     36:47.9      0:47.1      7:21/M
     200    Suzanne Reynolds                  Bedford  MA          2261    39   F       2 35-39               36:01.7     36:26.2      0:24.5      7:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     201    Zachary Reifschneider             Stewart Manro  NY    2243    15   M      33 15-19               36:02.3     37:44.5      1:42.2      7:33/M
     202    Cory Angerthal                    Cortlandt Manor  NY    54    42   M      22 40-44               36:02.5     36:48.7      0:46.2      7:22/M
     203    Jessica Gattus                    seaford  NY           929    20   F       5 20-24               36:04.9     36:05.5      0:00.6      7:13/M
     204    Michael Gisonda                   Boca Raton  FL        974    43   M      23 40-44               36:05.2     36:12.6      0:07.4      7:14/M
     205    patrick O'Rourke                  Garden City  NY      2040    14   M      11 11-14               36:07.5     36:09.4      0:01.8      7:14/M
     206    Paul Karavis                      Forest Hill  NY      1303    32   M      12 30-34               36:08.0     38:11.9      2:03.8      7:38/M
     207    Rory Primrose                     rockville centre  N  2179    33   F       5 30-34               36:08.8     36:17.3      0:08.5      7:15/M
     208    Gabriella Giannone                Garden City  NY       949    19   F       6 15-19               36:10.7     36:39.2      0:28.4      7:20/M
     209    Bobby Schaefer                    Rockville Centre  N  3586    36   M      20 35-39               36:11.5     36:11.5                  7:14/M
     210    Thomas Umstatter                  Rockville Centre  N  3713    31   M      13 30-34               36:13.2     36:13.2                  7:15/M
     211    Laura Coogan                      Brooklyn  NY         3736    26   F       7 25-29               36:15.4     36:42.3      0:26.8      7:20/M
     212    Matt Coogan                       Brooklyn  NY         3498    43   M      24 40-44               36:17.0     36:43.9      0:26.8      7:21/M
     213    Diana Schmidt                     Bayside  NY          2432    33   F       6 30-34               36:17.2     36:24.7      0:07.4      7:17/M
     214    Heather Fisher                    West Islip  NY       3457    33   F       7 30-34               36:17.7     36:34.3      0:16.6      7:19/M
     215    Georg Benzinger                   Garden City  NY      3534    50   M      10 50-54               36:18.4     36:31.8      0:13.4      7:18/M
     216    Brian Noll                        Garden City  NY      1966    46   M      10 45-49               36:18.4     36:27.3      0:08.9      7:17/M
     217    Richard Caroddo                   East Williston  NY    357    44   M      25 40-44               36:18.6     36:41.2      0:22.6      7:20/M
     218    Stephanie Filippazzo              Wantagh  NY           816    23   F       6 20-24               36:19.4     36:30.2      0:10.7      7:18/M
     219    David Lauter                      Stewart Manor  NY    3460    36   M      21 35-39               36:20.3     36:35.8      0:15.4      7:19/M
     220    Jennifer Jablonsky                Arlington  VA        1250    26   F       8 25-29               36:22.4     36:46.8      0:24.3      7:21/M
     221    Lesli Hiller                      New Hyde Park  NY    1181    47   F       2 45-49               36:22.7     36:27.6      0:04.8      7:17/M
     222    JEFFREY GARTE                     GARDEN CITY  NY       926    35   M      22 35-39               36:23.4     37:35.3      1:11.9      7:31/M
     223    Sofia Tavella                     Rockville Centre  N  3340    15   F       7 15-19               36:25.5     36:37.4      0:11.8      7:19/M
     224    Robert Thomas                     Garden City  NY      2686    26   M      26 25-29               36:25.6     36:40.2      0:14.6      7:20/M
     225    Tom Kiely                         Garden City  NY      1348    14   M      12 11-14               36:25.8     36:26.6      0:00.8      7:17/M
     226    David Foxen                       Garden City  NY      3004    60   M       1 60-64               36:25.9     36:28.4      0:02.5      7:18/M
     227    Kevin Hall                        Floral Park  NY      1097    18   M      34 15-19               36:26.1     37:11.8      0:45.6      7:26/M
     228    Tanya Donoghue                    Long Beach  NY       3608    34   F       8 30-34               36:26.8     36:36.8      0:09.9      7:19/M
     229    Kerry Healy                       East Meadow  NY      3543    50   M      11 50-54               36:31.0     36:39.6      0:08.5      7:20/M
     230    Katy Cole                         Garden City  NY      3140    36   F       3 35-39               36:31.5     36:37.5      0:05.9      7:19/M
     231    Roger Soulagnet                   Lindenhurst  NY      2568    66   M       1 65-69               36:31.6     36:33.9      0:02.3      7:19/M
     232    Donal Mahoney                     Garden City  NY      1582    14   M      13 11-14               36:31.8     36:36.3      0:04.5      7:19/M
     233    Douglas Donelan                   Rockville Centre  N   661    45   M      11 45-49               36:32.3     36:47.7      0:15.4      7:21/M
     234    Dianne Sykes                      Rockville Centre  N  2661    37   F       4 35-39               36:32.6     36:53.3      0:20.7      7:23/M
     235    Kathryn Rose                      Garden City  NY      2313    25   F       9 25-29               36:34.3     36:49.1      0:14.8      7:22/M
     236    James Conway                      Hoboken  NJ           481    24   M      25 20-24               36:34.6     36:56.9      0:22.3      7:23/M
     237    KRISTINA PFEIFER                  MERRICK  NY          2130    25   F      10 25-29               36:35.2     37:47.7      1:12.5      7:33/M
     238    Peter Skelos                      Rockville Centre  N  2530    58   M      11 55-59               36:36.6     36:46.5      0:09.8      7:21/M
     239    Steven Sanders                    Westbury  NY         2376    40   M      26 40-44               36:37.0     37:35.8      0:58.8      7:31/M
     240    Adam Nussen                       Lybrook  NY          3094    26   M      27 25-29               36:37.2     36:37.2                  7:19/M
     241    Daphne Skelos                     Rockville Centre  N  2529    25   F      11 25-29               36:37.2     36:46.7      0:09.4      7:21/M
     242    Matthew Comerford                 Floral Park  NY       460    37   M      23 35-39               36:39.4     37:14.3      0:34.8      7:27/M
     243    James Gillen                      Rockville Centre  N   966    43   M      27 40-44               36:39.8     36:49.1      0:09.3      7:22/M
     244    Steven Oleksiw                    Garden City  NY      2019    21   M      26 20-24               36:44.6     37:29.5      0:44.9      7:30/M
     245    Bruce Molina                      Astoria  NY          3731    32   M      14 30-34               36:46.5     37:57.3      1:10.7      7:35/M
     246    Matthew Prager                    Garden City  NY      3632    30   M      15 30-34               36:48.6     37:25.5      0:36.9      7:29/M
     247    Robert Regan                      Long Beach  NY       2240    45   M      12 45-49               36:49.1     36:49.1                  7:22/M
     248    Mackenzie Freeman                 Rockville Centre  N   892    17   F       8 15-19               36:49.7     36:51.5      0:01.8      7:22/M
     249    Brian Knapp                       Garden City  NY      1376    41   M      28 40-44               36:53.2     39:22.4      2:29.1      7:52/M
     250    Christopher barnes                Garden City  NY       119    19   M      35 15-19               36:57.9     37:02.5      0:04.5      7:24/M
     251    Maggie Cerow                      Rockville Centre  N   392    30   F       9 30-34               36:58.1     37:25.7      0:27.6      7:29/M
     252    Shannon Lavin                     Floral Park  NY      1468    17   F       9 15-19               36:58.4     38:04.8      1:06.4      7:37/M
     253    Sean Quigury                      Rockville Centre  N  3309    31   M      16 30-34               36:59.2     37:21.8      0:22.6      7:28/M
     254    Maggie Pollard                    Charlotte  NC        2157    30   F      10 30-34               37:00.5     37:12.3      0:11.8      7:26/M
     255    Troy Pinto                        Norwalk  CT          3576    41   M      29 40-44               37:00.5     37:09.8      0:09.2      7:26/M
     256    Daniel Elegante                   Merrick  NY          3723    99   M       1 95-99               37:00.7     37:50.2      0:49.4      7:34/M
     257    William Hroch                     Massapequa  NY       3200    14   M      14 11-14               37:01.0     37:13.5      0:12.4      7:27/M
     258    George Primrose                   East Meadow  NY      3369    37   M      24 35-39               37:02.1     37:09.4      0:07.2      7:26/M
     259    Jess Gunther                      Garden City  NY      1079    19   F      10 15-19               37:02.3     37:24.7      0:22.3      7:29/M
     260    Christopher Williams              Brooklyn  NY         3019    26   M      28 25-29               37:02.5     37:02.5                  7:24/M
     261    John Rebuth                       Oyster Bay  NY       3706    55   M      12 55-59               37:02.7     39:49.3      2:46.5      7:58/M
     262    Helen Primrose                    floral park  NY      2177    34   F      11 30-34               37:03.4     37:10.8      0:07.4      7:26/M
     263    Amanda Murolo                     Garden City  NY      1892    20   F       7 20-24               37:03.6     37:18.1      0:14.5      7:28/M
     264    Alexander Gee                     Williston Park  NY    934    15   M      36 15-19               37:06.3     37:38.2      0:31.9      7:32/M
     265    Michael Falco                     Columbus  OH          775    20   M      27 20-24               37:06.8     37:16.7      0:09.9      7:27/M
     266    Marc Silverman                    Massapequa  NY       3694    17   M      37 15-19               37:07.2     37:12.8      0:05.6      7:26/M
     267    Michael Meere                     Hoboken  NJ          1750    40   M      30 40-44               37:09.8     37:18.7      0:08.9      7:28/M
     268    Nick Konzelman                    Floral Park  NY      3418    16   M      38 15-19               37:10.1     37:40.8      0:30.7      7:32/M
     269    Jason Rolland                     Belmont  MA          2304    34   M      17 30-34               37:11.3     37:35.1      0:23.8      7:31/M
     270    Kristen Stimmler                  Garden City  NY      3675    33   F      12 30-34               37:11.6     37:21.7      0:10.1      7:28/M
     271    Deirdre Thorne                    Rockville Centre  N  2692    35   F       5 35-39               37:14.2     37:23.7      0:09.4      7:29/M
     272    Henry Burnett                     Hicksville  NY       3431    34   M      18 30-34               37:15.0     39:00.8      1:45.8      7:48/M
     273    Oscar Perez                       West Hempstead  NY   3416    19   M      39 15-19               37:15.4     37:29.3      0:13.8      7:30/M
     274    Meghan O'Brien                    Maplewood  NJ        1986    39   F       6 35-39               37:16.2     37:41.3      0:25.1      7:32/M
     275    Kevin Smith                       Carle Place  NY      2545    26   M      29 25-29               37:16.9     37:30.7      0:13.8      7:30/M
     276    Gregory Episcopia                 Garden City  NY       759    37   M      25 35-39               37:17.2     38:12.5      0:55.3      7:38/M
     277    Chris Diglio                      Garden City  NY      3252    19   M      40 15-19               37:18.4     37:44.5      0:26.1      7:33/M
     278    JT Petty                          Brooklyn  NY         2126    36   M      26 35-39               37:18.6     39:48.7      2:30.1      7:58/M
     279    Colleen Gunn                      garden city  NY      1077    46   F       3 45-49               37:18.8     37:27.3      0:08.5      7:29/M
     280    Francine McDermott                Mount Vernon  NY     1692    45   F       4 45-49               37:19.5     37:41.6      0:22.1      7:32/M
     281    Joe Simone                        Seaford  NY          2520    44   M      31 40-44               37:19.7     37:59.5      0:39.8      7:36/M
     282    Joseph Zahn                       Manhassset  NY       3174    21   M      28 20-24               37:22.2     37:23.7      0:01.5      7:29/M
     283    Brad Horn                         Garden City  NY      3746    26   M      30 25-29               37:22.3     37:49.2      0:26.9      7:34/M
     284    David Thompson                    Rockville Centre  N  2687    27   M      31 25-29               37:22.5     37:44.9      0:22.3      7:33/M
     285    Krysta Cento                      Garden city  NY       387    20   F       8 20-24               37:24.3     37:38.8      0:14.5      7:32/M
     286    Robert Pickus                     Plainview  NY        2137    44   M      32 40-44               37:26.0     37:43.7      0:17.6      7:33/M
     287    Carly Cento                       Garden city  NY       386    20   F       9 20-24               37:26.2     37:40.7      0:14.5      7:32/M
     288    Bethany LeSueur                   Garden City  NY      1502    30   F      13 30-34               37:26.9     37:46.5      0:19.6      7:33/M
     289    Guillermo Plascencia              East Williston  NY   2148    20   M      29 20-24               37:27.7     37:44.3      0:16.6      7:33/M
     290    Brian Finneran                    New York  NY         3712    25   M      32 25-29               37:27.8     37:42.8      0:14.9      7:32/M
     291    Kevin O'Leary                     Garden City  NY      2018    40   M      33 40-44               37:28.6     37:58.2      0:29.5      7:36/M
     292    Wesley Martin                     Roslyn Heights  NY   1639    42   M      34 40-44               37:29.8     37:31.1      0:01.3      7:30/M
     293    Christopher Crane                 Franklin Square  NY  3281    47   M      13 45-49               37:30.4     38:03.2      0:32.8      7:37/M
     294    Brian Shulman                     Garden City  NY      2503    17   M      41 15-19               37:31.3     37:38.2      0:06.9      7:32/M
     295    Yaroslav Khanas                   Rockaway Beach  NY   3376    17   M      42 15-19               37:31.5     37:41.2      0:09.7      7:32/M
     296    Chris Besendorfer                 Garden City  NY       159    44   M      35 40-44               37:33.5     37:33.5                  7:31/M
     297    Mark Lauricella                   West Hempstead  NY   1465    28   M      33 25-29               37:34.4     38:13.7      0:39.3      7:39/M
     298    Sean Dolan                        West Hempstead  NY    655    21   M      30 20-24               37:35.0     37:51.4      0:16.4      7:34/M
     299    Jane Hogan                        Floral Park  NY      3299    51   F       1 50-54               37:35.7     38:00.8      0:25.1      7:36/M
     300    Garrick Courtney                  New York  NY          521    31   M      19 30-34               37:36.1     37:46.7      0:10.6      7:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     301    Kyle Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2807    18   M      43 15-19               37:36.8     39:42.2      2:05.3      7:56/M
     302    Anthony Merola                    Merrick  NY          1769    41   M      36 40-44               37:37.0     38:18.9      0:41.9      7:40/M
     303    Gavin McElroy                     Garden City  NY      1700    53   M      12 50-54               37:37.2     37:47.8      0:10.5      7:33/M
     304    Jonathan Butensky                 Rockville Centre  N   301    17   M      44 15-19               37:38.1     37:45.3      0:07.2      7:33/M
     305    JESSE TARAN                       ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  2673    41   M      37 40-44               37:38.6     38:05.8      0:27.2      7:37/M
     306    James Finnegan                    West Hempstead  NY   3158    16   M      45 15-19               37:38.7     37:59.5      0:20.8      7:36/M
     307    Matt Weigl                        Floral Park  NY      2831    16   M      46 15-19               37:40.6     38:11.7      0:31.1      7:38/M
     308    Joseph Brida                      Miller Place  NY      260    62   M       2 60-64               37:41.1     37:42.7      0:01.6      7:32/M
     309    Christine Paprocky                Floral Park  NY      2973    39   F       7 35-39               37:41.1     38:08.4      0:27.3      7:38/M
     310    Chris Cirillo                     Brooklyn  NY         3561    40   M      38 40-44               37:41.8     37:48.2      0:06.3      7:34/M
     311    John Coffey                       Brooklyn  NY          444    45   M      14 45-49               37:42.0     37:48.4      0:06.3      7:34/M
     312    Chris Broder                      Garden City  NY       267    38   M      27 35-39               37:43.6     39:57.3      2:13.6      7:59/M
     313    Gerry Dunbar                      Floral Park  NY       706    61   M       3 60-64               37:44.3     38:07.2      0:22.9      7:37/M
     314    Andrew Bell                       Rowley  MD           3726    31   M      20 30-34               37:44.4     39:33.2      1:48.8      7:55/M
     315    Jamie Klein                       Hoboken  NJ          1371    30   F      14 30-34               37:44.8     39:36.1      1:51.3      7:55/M
     316    Bob DeBenedittis                  E. Williston  NY     3099    49   M      15 45-49               37:45.0     38:01.2      0:16.2      7:36/M
     317    Brittany Arghei                   East Meadow  NY      3563    21   F      10 20-24               37:46.3     38:13.7      0:27.3      7:39/M
     318    Chrissy Horan                     Watertown  MA        1206    35   F       8 35-39               37:46.3     38:18.9      0:32.6      7:40/M
     319    Lisa Wasson                       North Miami  FL      2820    23   F      11 20-24               37:46.8     39:13.8      1:26.9      7:51/M
     320    Peter Inserra                     Fort Salonga  NY     1244    55   M      13 55-59               37:46.9     37:55.8      0:08.8      7:35/M
     321    Michael Gonzalez                  New York  NY         1003    31   M      21 30-34               37:48.8     38:20.7      0:31.9      7:40/M
     322    Timothy Riffle                    Garden City  NY      3262    32   M      22 30-34               37:48.9     38:20.4      0:31.5      7:40/M
     323    Michael Eliscu                    Bayside  NY           746    41   M      39 40-44               37:49.9     38:26.2      0:36.3      7:41/M
     324    Thomas Spann                      Providence  RI       2572    58   M      14 55-59               37:50.2     38:14.9      0:24.7      7:39/M
     325    Carla Clifford                    Brooklyn  NY          434    34   F      15 30-34               37:51.1     38:03.5      0:12.3      7:37/M
     326    Kaitlyn O'Leary                   Garden City  NY      2017    27   F      12 25-29               37:52.2     38:36.5      0:44.2      7:43/M
     327    Dave Carey                        East Meadow  NY       349    18   M      47 15-19               37:53.4     38:24.7      0:31.3      7:41/M
     328    Shane Ross                        Garden City  NY      3029    12   M      15 11-14               37:53.7     37:54.5      0:00.8      7:35/M
     329    Conor Coyle                       Garden City  NY       526    14   M      16 11-14               37:53.7     37:58.3      0:04.5      7:36/M
     330    Brendan Quigley                   Rockville Center  N  3325    34   M      23 30-34               37:55.2     38:19.5      0:24.2      7:40/M
     331    Andrew stefanik                   garden city  NY      2598    17   M      48 15-19               37:55.5     38:21.7      0:26.2      7:40/M
     332    David Pessah                      New York  NY         2120    28   M      34 25-29               37:55.6     39:13.8      1:18.1      7:51/M
     333    michael burns                     mineola  NY           294    45   M      16 45-49               37:55.7     38:48.3      0:52.5      7:46/M
     334    Cathleen Ficht                    Floral Park  NY       808    24   F      12 20-24               37:56.7     38:39.6      0:42.9      7:44/M
     335    Dan Pfeifer                       Merrick  NY          2129    28   M      35 25-29               37:58.7     39:10.1      1:11.4      7:50/M
     336    peter figoni                      roslyn heights  NY    815    33   M      24 30-34               38:00.2     38:00.2                  7:36/M
     337    Aimee May                         Rockville Centre  N  1656    42   F       3 40-44               38:01.9     38:18.5      0:16.6      7:40/M
     338    Tracy Schwartz                    New York  NY         2452    42   F       4 40-44               38:02.2     38:16.5      0:14.2      7:39/M
     339    Jason Klein                       Hoboken  NJ          1372    30   M      25 30-34               38:02.2     39:54.8      1:52.5      7:59/M
     340    Dean Gibbons                      Garden City  NY      3433    24   M      31 20-24               38:02.6     38:32.3      0:29.6      7:42/M
     341    Kevin Morrissey                   Clifton Park  NY     1871    51   M      13 50-54               38:02.9     38:18.8      0:15.8      7:40/M
     342    Tyler Biscone                     Garden City  NY       181    18   M      49 15-19               38:03.7     38:22.8      0:19.1      7:40/M
     343    Claire Martin                     Lynbrook  NY         3361    18   F      11 15-19               38:03.9     38:32.2      0:28.3      7:42/M
     344    Tianna Biscone                    Garden City  NY       179    15   F      12 15-19               38:05.0     38:23.8      0:18.7      7:41/M
     345    Astrid Girolamo                   Elmont  NY            973    32   F      16 30-34               38:06.2     38:06.2                  7:37/M
     346    Peter McCarthy                    Garden City  NY      3421    15   M      50 15-19               38:06.7     38:06.7                  7:37/M
     347    Edward Tigh                       Garden City  NY      3494    19   M      51 15-19               38:07.3     39:10.7      1:03.4      7:50/M
     348    Courtney Nance                    Lynchburg  VA        1936    33   F      17 30-34               38:07.7     40:06.5      1:58.8      8:01/M
     349    Nicholas Donner                   Garden City  NY       668    16   M      52 15-19               38:08.4     38:26.9      0:18.5      7:41/M
     350    Dennis Gowen                      Massapequa  NY       3655    51   M      14 50-54               38:08.7     39:41.4      1:32.6      7:56/M
     351    Jack Kiley                        Garden CIty  NY      1352    51   M      15 50-54               38:08.9     38:23.2      0:14.2      7:41/M
     352    Jillian Yoo                       Garden City  NY      2905    19   F      13 15-19               38:09.1     39:03.7      0:54.6      7:49/M
     353    Joseph McGoldrick                 Garden city  NY      1705    31   M      26 30-34               38:09.2     38:43.4      0:34.1      7:45/M
     354    Matthew Peck                      Merrick  NY          2099    33   M      27 30-34               38:09.4     38:41.3      0:31.9      7:44/M
     355    Billy Bice                        Garden City  NY       162    14   M      17 11-14               38:09.6     38:39.3      0:29.6      7:44/M
     356    Jack Coogan                       Brooklyn  NY         3734    58   M      15 55-59               38:10.3     38:10.3                  7:38/M
     357    John A Cavagnaro                  Hewlett  NY           379    33   M      28 30-34               38:11.4     38:19.5      0:08.1      7:40/M
     358    Timothy Garger                    Portsmouth  NY       3267    23   M      32 20-24               38:14.4     38:50.5      0:36.1      7:46/M
     359    Steven Garger                     Garden City  NY      3266    21   M      33 20-24               38:14.6     38:50.3      0:35.6      7:46/M
     360    Connor Cowie                      Garden City  NY       523    13   M      18 11-14               38:15.0     38:26.5      0:11.4      7:41/M
     361    Emily Daempfle                    Garden City  NY      3050    14   F       1 11-14               38:15.9     38:18.2      0:02.3      7:40/M
     362    Paul Franciotti                   East Meadow  NY       878    58   M      16 55-59               38:16.0     38:23.9      0:07.9      7:41/M
     363    James Sokol                       New Hyde Park  NY    2562    15   M      53 15-19               38:16.3     39:58.1      1:41.7      8:00/M
     364    Rudy Daempfle                     Garden City  NY      3051    50   M      16 50-54               38:18.7     38:20.6      0:01.9      7:40/M
     365    kathy quinn                       rockville centre  N  2199    45   F       5 45-49               38:20.1     38:34.6      0:14.5      7:43/M
     366    Michael Esposito                  Westbury  NY          766    14   M      19 11-14               38:20.7     40:37.8      2:17.1      8:07/M
     367    Maggie Kiley                      Garden CIty  NY      1354    19   F      14 15-19               38:22.7     38:22.7                  7:40/M
     368    Paige Logan                       garden city  NY      1534    21   F      13 20-24               38:23.1     38:26.7      0:03.6      7:41/M
     369    Marilou Giammona                  Stewart Manor  NY     948    44   F       5 40-44               38:23.1     38:27.5      0:04.4      7:41/M
     370    Brian Leggett                     Garden City  NY      3572    15   M      54 15-19               38:23.3     39:29.4      1:06.1      7:54/M
     371    Michael Dorry                     Bellerose  NY         680    52   M      17 50-54               38:24.0     39:55.4      1:31.3      7:59/M
     372    Christoph Donner                  Garden City  NY       667    45   M      17 45-49               38:26.1     38:44.1      0:17.9      7:45/M
     373    Perry Hall                        stow  MA             1101    45   M      18 45-49               38:27.4     38:38.1      0:10.7      7:44/M
     374    Joanne Donoghue                   Northport  NY         669    40   F       6 40-44               38:28.2     39:12.3      0:44.1      7:50/M
     375    Denise Gold                       Raleigh  NC           992    47   F       6 45-49               38:29.6     39:07.7      0:38.1      7:49/M
     376    Mike Cestare                      Garden City  NY       399    21   M      34 20-24               38:30.2     38:40.1      0:09.8      7:44/M
     377    William Lucano                    Garden City  NY      1551    18   M      55 15-19               38:31.0     38:44.1      0:13.1      7:45/M
     378    Jennifer Baci                     North Merrick  NY     101    39   F       9 35-39               38:31.5     39:04.8      0:33.2      7:49/M
     379    Chris Postol                      Valley Stream  NY    2162    23   M      35 20-24               38:32.2     38:54.9      0:22.6      7:47/M
     380    Doug DeBettencourt                Edgartown  MA         586    14   M      20 11-14               38:32.7     38:42.5      0:09.7      7:44/M
     381    Liam leonard                      ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  1492    11   M      21 11-14               38:32.8     38:39.9      0:07.1      7:44/M
     382    Jeffrey Halvorsen                 Garden City  NY      1106    22   M      36 20-24               38:32.8     38:43.8      0:10.9      7:45/M
     383    Patrick O'Brien                   Garden City  NY      1990    53   M      18 50-54               38:32.8     38:47.3      0:14.4      7:45/M
     384    Pete Grillo                       Garden City  NY      1055    25   M      36 25-29               38:32.9     39:05.9      0:32.9      7:49/M
     385    richard leonard                   ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  1493    51   M      19 50-54               38:33.1     38:40.3      0:07.2      7:44/M
     386    Damien Quinn                      Plandome  NY         2196    19   M      56 15-19               38:33.4     39:08.8      0:35.3      7:50/M
     387    Vincent O'Donoghue                Bellerose  NY        2008    65   M       2 65-69               38:33.5     38:41.7      0:08.1      7:44/M
     388    Patrick Gibbons                   Garden City  NY       961    28   M      37 25-29               38:34.9     39:04.3      0:29.3      7:49/M
     389    Patrick Leggett                   Garden City  NY      3573    13   M      22 11-14               38:35.2     38:53.7      0:18.5      7:47/M
     390    Brian Browne                      WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY    272    42   M      40 40-44               38:35.4     39:17.3      0:41.9      7:51/M
     391    ZEINA GHALY                       NEW YORK  NY          947    33   F      18 30-34               38:36.9     38:44.1      0:07.1      7:45/M
     392    Thomas Gillespie                  Garden City  NY      3227    14   M      23 11-14               38:37.0     38:38.8      0:01.8      7:44/M
     393    Liam Hall                         Stow  NY             1098    11   M      24 11-14               38:37.2     38:37.2                  7:43/M
     394    Aileen Peterson                   Gladstone  NJ        2124    43   F       7 40-44               38:37.3     39:26.9      0:49.6      7:53/M
     395    Peter Dibusschire                 Garden City  NY      3523    42   M      41 40-44               38:37.6     39:06.7      0:29.1      7:49/M
     396    Anthony Morano                    Garden City  NY      1847    26   M      38 25-29               38:37.6     40:56.5      2:18.8      8:11/M
     397    Alex Knote                        Brooklyn  NY         2977    28   M      39 25-29               38:38.7     40:42.3      2:03.5      8:08/M
     398    Steven Chang                      Garden City  NY      3707    32   M      29 30-34               38:39.2     39:29.5      0:50.3      7:54/M
     399    Dwayne Taylor                     Baldwin  NY          3596    50   M      20 50-54               38:39.3     39:27.7      0:48.3      7:53/M
     400    John Adamo                        Arlington  VA        3056    28   M      40 25-29               38:40.0     40:50.1      2:10.1      8:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     401    Samantha Carr                     Rockville Centre  N   359    26   F      13 25-29               38:40.4     39:13.3      0:32.8      7:51/M
     402    Lori Slater                       Bayshore  NY         2532    42   F       8 40-44               38:40.8     38:57.5      0:16.7      7:47/M
     403    GABRIELA ANDRADE                  FRANKLIN SQUARE  NY    48    15   M      57 15-19               38:41.7     38:45.2      0:03.4      7:45/M
     404    Chris Repath                      Garden City  NY      3633    18   M      58 15-19               38:41.8     38:41.8                  7:44/M
     405    Brian Giarraputo                  Garden City  NY       959    15   M      59 15-19               38:42.5     38:55.1      0:12.5      7:47/M
     406    Caroline Bishop                   Malverne  NY          182    30   F      19 30-34               38:43.2     39:20.1      0:36.9      7:52/M
     407    moly quinn                        rockville centre  N  2201    15   F      15 15-19               38:43.5     38:56.1      0:12.6      7:47/M
     408    John Koehler                      West Hempstead  NY   1381    55   M      17 55-59               38:43.5     39:23.2      0:39.6      7:53/M
     409    Michael Fox                       Douglaston  NY        875    54   M      21 50-54               38:44.1     38:50.2      0:06.1      7:46/M
     410    Justin Nance                      New York  NY         1938    30   M      30 30-34               38:44.8     39:03.7      0:18.9      7:49/M
     411    Caitlin O'Leary                   Westbury  NY         2015    29   F      14 25-29               38:45.0     40:35.2      1:50.1      8:07/M
     412    Todd Shaw                         Long Island City  N  2484    31   M      31 30-34               38:45.0     39:51.1      1:06.1      7:58/M
     413    joseph visone                     west hempstead  NY   2785    20   M      37 20-24               38:45.8     39:09.3      0:23.5      7:50/M
     414    ralph serpico                     farmingdale  NY      2475    36   M      28 35-39               38:46.0     40:21.2      1:35.2      8:04/M
     415    Peter Andreuzzi                   Garden City  NY        52    45   M      19 45-49               38:46.1     39:39.8      0:53.6      7:56/M
     416    kevin mondrick                    whitestone  NY       1825    41   M      42 40-44               38:46.3     39:59.9      1:13.6      8:00/M
     417    Christopher Mayer                 Franklin Square  NY  1660    40   M      43 40-44               38:46.7     39:21.5      0:34.8      7:52/M
     418    Vinny Pizzo                       New Hyde Park  NY    3047    67   M       3 65-69               38:47.0     38:58.4      0:11.3      7:48/M
     419    Jessica Kramer                    Roslyn  NY           1403    28   F      15 25-29               38:48.0     39:22.2      0:34.2      7:52/M
     420    Kelly Racich                      Garden City  NY      2206    35   F      10 35-39               38:48.5     38:59.3      0:10.7      7:48/M
     421    Ryan Moran                        Garden City  NY      3144    14   M      25 11-14               38:49.1     39:51.3      1:02.2      7:58/M
     422    James Hopkins                     Franklin Square  NY  1205    38   M      29 35-39               38:49.6     39:08.8      0:19.1      7:50/M
     423    Thomas Paul                       Plainview  NY        2095    29   M      41 25-29               38:50.5     39:05.3      0:14.7      7:49/M
     424    Jim Shertz                        Garden City  NY      2492    37   M      30 35-39               38:50.9     39:20.6      0:29.6      7:52/M
     425    Rachelle Paul                     Amherst  NY          2094    32   F      20 30-34               38:51.3     39:05.7      0:14.3      7:49/M
     426    Gabby Barthelme                   Williamsville  NY    3292    18   F      16 15-19               38:52.7     39:16.3      0:23.5      7:51/M
     427    Meredith Sullivan                 Malverne  NY         2958    32   F      21 30-34               38:53.0     40:01.9      1:08.9      8:00/M
     428    Bryan Brady                       Roslyn Heights  NY    228    47   M      20 45-49               38:53.2     39:12.1      0:18.9      7:50/M
     429    Rebecca Reilly                    Wantagh  NY          2247    22   F      14 20-24               38:54.1     39:16.6      0:22.5      7:51/M
     430    john feyrer                       garden city  NY       805    48   M      21 45-49               38:54.3     39:16.7      0:22.3      7:51/M
     431    Jane LaRosa                       Garden City  NY      1451    39   F      11 35-39               38:54.3     39:30.4      0:36.1      7:54/M
     432    John O'Neill                      Floral Park  NY      2031    44   M      44 40-44               38:55.3     39:27.2      0:31.9      7:53/M
     433    John Riccardi                     Brooklyn  NY         2269    25   M      42 25-29               38:55.8     39:41.4      0:45.5      7:56/M
     434    ROBERT ADAMS                      GARDEN CITY  NY         9    18   M      60 15-19               38:56.1     38:59.6      0:03.4      7:48/M
     435    Theodore Zois                     Garden City Park  N  3430    41   M      45 40-44               38:56.4     39:24.2      0:27.8      7:53/M
     436    Maximo Rolim                      Inwood  NY           3653    99   M       2 95-99               38:57.5     38:58.6      0:01.1      7:48/M
     437    Michael Fischer                   Garden City  NY       824    55   M      18 55-59               38:58.1     39:36.7      0:38.5      7:55/M
     438    Alex Kondur                       Kew Gardens  NY      1391    38   M      31 35-39               38:58.9     39:39.8      0:40.8      7:56/M
     439    Fran Ricihliano                   Garden City  NY      3462    50   M      22 50-54               38:59.0     39:00.8      0:01.7      7:48/M
     440    Marc Kalaygian                    West Hempstead  NY   1296    30   M      32 30-34               38:59.9     39:14.4      0:14.5      7:51/M
     441    Debra Canavan                     Garden City  NY      2967    58   F       1 55-59               38:59.9     39:28.7      0:28.7      7:54/M
     442    Adam Huber                        New York  NY         1221    27   M      43 25-29               39:00.9     40:14.7      1:13.8      8:03/M
     443    Eric Day                          North Conway  NH      578    31   M      33 30-34               39:01.6     39:04.3      0:02.7      7:49/M
     444    Matt Cortese                      Garden City  NY       506    18   M      61 15-19               39:03.0     41:08.3      2:05.3      8:14/M
     445    Matthew Bender                    Lynbrook  NY          145    29   M      44 25-29               39:03.2     39:41.5      0:38.3      7:56/M
     446    Robert Hammer                     Manhasset  NY        1111    27   M      45 25-29               39:03.4     39:45.2      0:41.8      7:57/M
     447    Thomas Hughes                     Garden City  NY      1226    34   M      34 30-34               39:05.9     39:26.5      0:20.6      7:53/M
     448    Gregory Kramer                    Great Neck  NY       1402    33   M      35 30-34               39:06.3     39:19.3      0:12.9      7:52/M
     449    Samantha Toler                    Garden City  NY      2704    41   F       9 40-44               39:07.1     40:01.7      0:54.6      8:00/M
     450    Mary Zehnder                      Carle Place  NY      3303    18   F      17 15-19               39:07.6     40:12.3      1:04.7      8:02/M
     451    Ryan Grillo                       Rockville Centre  N  1057    30   M      36 30-34               39:08.0     40:29.7      1:21.7      8:06/M
     452    William Marsala                   Garden City  NY      1632    22   M      38 20-24               39:09.9     40:30.1      1:20.2      8:06/M
     453    Jonas Svendsen                    Garden City  NY      2655    25   M      46 25-29               39:09.9     40:14.3      1:04.3      8:03/M
     454    Ellen Volpe                       Garden City  NY      2791    34   F      22 30-34               39:10.1     39:17.3      0:07.1      7:51/M
     455    Byron Jarrin                      Inwood  NY           1265    35   M      32 35-39               39:10.4     40:33.1      1:22.7      8:07/M
     456    Gillian Gross                     East Meadow  NY      1061    27   F      16 25-29               39:10.5     40:31.8      1:21.2      8:06/M
     457    Jerry Wosleger                    Rockville Centre  N  2890    55   M      19 55-59               39:11.0     39:31.7      0:20.7      7:54/M
     458    Michael Hofmann                   Massapequa Park  NY  1193    19   M      62 15-19               39:11.6     39:42.8      0:31.1      7:56/M
     459    Jerry Ambroise                    Lido Beach  NY         38    47   M      22 45-49               39:12.8     39:22.9      0:10.1      7:52/M
     460    Brian Walsh                       Garden City  NY      2801    19   M      63 15-19               39:13.1     39:58.3      0:45.1      8:00/M
     461    Gary Woods                        Williston park  NY   2884    38   M      33 35-39               39:13.3     40:05.6      0:52.2      8:01/M
     462    Brendan Haggerty                  Garden City  NY      1088    10   M       1  0-10               39:15.2     39:31.9      0:16.6      7:54/M
     463    Malik Jones                       West Hempstead  NY   1281    12   M      26 11-14               39:16.4     39:27.3      0:10.9      7:53/M
     464    Bobby Seel                        Garden City  NY      3490    10   M       2  0-10               39:16.4     39:33.1      0:16.6      7:55/M
     465    ALAN NG                           FLORAL PARK  NY      1951    40   M      46 40-44               39:18.1     39:36.8      0:18.7      7:55/M
     466    Katherine Harrington              Garden City  NY      1126    21   F      15 20-24               39:18.4     41:09.7      1:51.3      8:14/M
     467    Kareem Elbasty                    Westbury  NY          742    24   M      39 20-24               39:19.3     40:37.7      1:18.4      8:07/M
     468    Michael Bak                       Stafford  VA          105    34   M      37 30-34               39:20.5     39:49.8      0:29.2      7:58/M
     469    Peter Lohrer                      Garden City  NY      3719    21   M      40 20-24               39:21.5     39:33.8      0:12.2      7:55/M
     470    Stephen Smith                     Rockville Centre  N  2551    21   M      41 20-24               39:24.2     39:38.3      0:14.1      7:56/M
     471    Michael Maguire                   Garden City  NY      1578    49   M      23 45-49               39:24.3     39:30.1      0:05.8      7:54/M
     472    Peter Weis                        Uniondale  NY        2835    37   M      34 35-39               39:25.3     39:25.3                  7:53/M
     473    Alastair McVicar                  Garden City  NY      1746    42   M      47 40-44               39:25.3     40:09.5      0:44.1      8:02/M
     474    Tara Freel                        Garden City  NY       891    37   F      12 35-39               39:26.2     40:28.5      1:02.2      8:06/M
     475    Rob Fox, jr.                      West Hempstead  NY    877    18   M      64 15-19               39:26.3     39:33.3      0:06.9      7:55/M
     476    peter cosola                      garden city  NY       509    48   M      24 45-49               39:27.1     41:33.6      2:06.4      8:19/M
     477    Gregory Baird                     Carmel  NY            104    32   M      38 30-34               39:27.6     40:23.5      0:55.8      8:05/M
     478    Kathryn Brengel                   Hicksville  NY        249    26   F      17 25-29               39:27.8     39:42.2      0:14.3      7:56/M
     479    Barbara Green                     Levittown  NY        1028    23   F      16 20-24               39:28.1     40:26.8      0:58.6      8:05/M
     480    Paige McAtee                      Massapequa  NY       1665    23   F      17 20-24               39:28.5     39:44.8      0:16.2      7:57/M
     481    Andy Maloney                      Stamford  CT         1591    40   M      48 40-44               39:31.4     41:34.5      2:03.1      8:19/M
     482    Matthew Ganas                     New York  NY         3660    28   M      47 25-29               39:32.8     40:18.7      0:45.8      8:04/M
     483    Elizabeth Moran                   Garden City  NY      1844    48   F       7 45-49               39:33.6     39:49.9      0:16.3      7:58/M
     484    Mary Beth Phipps                  Brooklyn  NY         2135    31   F      23 30-34               39:33.7     41:05.2      1:31.5      8:13/M
     485    Katie Risolo                      Hewlett  NY          2283    21   F      18 20-24               39:33.8     40:32.8      0:58.9      8:06/M
     486    Cathryne Shine                    Garden City  NY      2498    21   F      19 20-24               39:34.4     39:54.4      0:19.9      7:59/M
     487    Ray Ciccone                       Garden City  NY       418    29   M      48 25-29               39:34.7     39:44.7      0:09.9      7:57/M
     488    ALLISON MENDES                    MINEOLA  NY          1759    12   F       2 11-14               39:35.1     39:49.9      0:14.8      7:58/M
     489    Mike Rzeszut                      New York  NY         2355    23   M      42 20-24               39:35.4     39:55.2      0:19.8      7:59/M
     490    John Schmidt                      Sea Cliff  NY        2433    40   M      49 40-44               39:36.2     39:58.5      0:22.3      8:00/M
     491    Christian Viti                    Franklin Square  NY  2786    13   M      27 11-14               39:36.5     40:09.3      0:32.7      8:02/M
     492    Courtney Gross                    East Meadow  NY      1060    21   F      20 20-24               39:37.1     40:58.5      1:21.3      8:12/M
     493    John Schlichte                    Garden City  NY      2427    22   M      43 20-24               39:37.3     40:24.4      0:47.1      8:05/M
     494    Jon Hand                          Oakland Gardens  NY  1116    24   M      44 20-24               39:37.3     40:50.1      1:12.8      8:10/M
     495    Alexandra Lo Re                   Whitestone  NY       1531    28   F      18 25-29               39:37.6     40:50.1      1:12.5      8:10/M
     496    Jennifer DiGaetano                Valley Stream  NY    3512    39   F      13 35-39               39:38.8     41:05.5      1:26.7      8:13/M
     497    Mike O'Brien                      Garden City  NY      1987    43   M      50 40-44               39:40.3     42:05.6      2:25.3      8:25/M
     498    James Corcoran                    New hyde park  NY     496    51   M      23 50-54               39:40.9     40:09.5      0:28.6      8:02/M
     499    Tommy mcGrath                     New Hyde Park  NY    1713    50   M      24 50-54               39:41.3     40:10.5      0:29.2      8:02/M
     500    Jacqueline Andreuzzi              Garden City  NY        51    13   F       3 11-14               39:42.1     40:36.8      0:54.7      8:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     501    Jenna Gaskell                     Rockville Centre  N   928    32   F      24 30-34               39:43.4     41:03.3      1:19.9      8:13/M
     502    Douglas Cordova                   Freeport  NY         3425    31   M      39 30-34               39:44.2     40:26.5      0:42.3      8:05/M
     503    Thomas Clark                      Baltimore  MD        3558    20   M      45 20-24               39:45.0     40:32.1      0:47.1      8:06/M
     504    Lisa O'Connor                     worcester  MA        1999    36   F      14 35-39               39:47.6     41:28.5      1:40.9      8:18/M
     505    Sarah C. Denby                    Garden City  NY       615    25   F      19 25-29               39:48.7     40:59.7      1:10.9      8:12/M
     506    Ryan Cappelli                     New York  NY          342    27   M      49 25-29               39:49.2     39:59.9      0:10.7      8:00/M
     507    Emily Hafner                      Brooklyn  NY         1087    28   F      20 25-29               39:49.5     41:26.5      1:36.9      8:17/M
     508    allison saloy                     garden city  NY      2362    34   F      25 30-34               39:49.5     39:56.5      0:06.9      7:59/M
     509    Anthony Collins                   Roslyn Heights  NY    455    54   M      25 50-54               39:50.1     39:55.2      0:05.1      7:59/M
     510    Joseph Cella                      Franklin Square  NY   385    49   M      25 45-49               39:51.9     41:38.6      1:46.7      8:20/M
     511    Denise Goncalves                  Westbury  NY          997    34   F      26 30-34               39:52.1     40:21.6      0:29.4      8:04/M
     512    Judy Latta                        Garden City  NY      1462    59   F       2 55-59               39:52.2     40:02.8      0:10.5      8:00/M
     513    Patrick Bodovitz                  Garden City  NY       197    15   M      65 15-19               39:52.4     39:53.2      0:00.8      7:59/M
     514    Brian Owen                        Malverne  NY         2051    32   M      40 30-34               39:53.4     39:54.3      0:00.8      7:59/M
     515    Owen Prendergast                  Garden City  NY      2175    15   M      66 15-19               39:54.6     41:00.7      1:06.1      8:12/M
     516    Christopher Grillo                New York  NY         1053    36   M      35 35-39               39:54.9     40:22.5      0:27.6      8:04/M
     517    Robert McCarthy                   Garden City  NY      1685    18   M      67 15-19               39:55.3     41:01.1      1:05.8      8:12/M
     518    Sarah Edelson                     Berwyn  PA            729    25   F      21 25-29               39:55.3     40:13.6      0:18.2      8:03/M
     519    Sean Leggett                      Garden City  NY      3574    13   M      28 11-14               39:55.7     40:13.5      0:17.7      8:03/M
     520    Rich Miceli                       Rockville Centre  N  1779    40   M      51 40-44               39:55.8     40:23.6      0:27.7      8:05/M
     521    Joseph Powers                     Garden City  NY      3760    18   M      68 15-19               39:56.3     39:56.3                  7:59/M
     522    Timothy McNally                   Floral Park  NY      3500    26   M      50 25-29               39:56.9     41:34.5      1:37.6      8:19/M
     523    Jeff Thompson                     Bayside  NY          2688    34   M      41 30-34               39:57.4     40:14.5      0:17.1      8:03/M
     524    Robert Votruba                    Garden City  NY      2795    42   M      52 40-44               39:57.5     40:01.3      0:03.8      8:00/M
     525    James Bodovitz                    Garden City  NY       196    55   M      20 55-59               39:57.6     40:12.2      0:14.6      8:02/M
     526    Jose Mendes                       Mineola  NY          3189    47   M      26 45-49               39:57.7     40:12.8      0:15.1      8:02/M
     527    Susan Cunnane                     Wantagh  NY           546    39   F      15 35-39               39:58.1     40:25.8      0:27.7      8:05/M
     528    Robert Tomao                      Garden City  NY      2705    19   M      69 15-19               39:58.4     41:19.5      1:21.1      8:16/M
     529    James Digan                       Garden City  NY      3454    49   M      27 45-49               39:58.7     40:52.8      0:54.1      8:10/M
     530    Sydney Votruba                    Garden City  NY      2796    13   F       4 11-14               39:58.9     40:02.8      0:03.8      8:00/M
     531    Kevin Cappelli                    Garden City  NY      3069    27   M      51 25-29               39:59.0     41:18.4      1:19.3      8:16/M
     532    Lee Anne Pallisco                 New Hyde Park  NY    2065    55   F       3 55-59               39:59.0     42:16.4      2:17.3      8:27/M
     533    Caitlin Powers                    Floral Park  NY      2165    22   F      21 20-24               40:00.7     40:25.4      0:24.7      8:05/M
     534    Mike Dempsey                      Garden city  NY       612    16   M      70 15-19               40:01.4     40:17.5      0:16.1      8:03/M
     535    Amy Joost                         Garden City  NY      3390    34   F      27 30-34               40:01.7     40:28.5      0:26.8      8:06/M
     536    Louis Cappelli                    East Meadow  NY       340    41   M      53 40-44               40:01.8     40:31.7      0:29.9      8:06/M
     537    Jonathan Mele                     Garden city  NY      1753    43   M      54 40-44               40:01.9     40:57.5      0:55.6      8:11/M
     538    Nick Biscardi                     westbury  NY          176    13   M      29 11-14               40:02.6     41:01.7      0:59.1      8:12/M
     539    Keri Zhukov                       Bayside  NY          2917    30   F      28 30-34               40:02.7     41:54.9      1:52.1      8:23/M
     540    Kate Steinberg                    Roslyn  NY           2609    26   F      22 25-29               40:02.7     40:06.3      0:03.5      8:01/M
     541    Kevin MacDougall                  Liverpool  NY        1565    39   M      36 35-39               40:03.0     41:13.9      1:10.9      8:15/M
     542    Thomas Kelly                      Garden City  NY      1332    46   M      28 45-49               40:03.4     40:30.1      0:26.7      8:06/M
     543    Joseph Tavella                    Rockville Center  N  3341    44   M      55 40-44               40:04.9     40:20.5      0:15.5      8:04/M
     544    David Connolly                    Floral Park  NY       470    42   M      56 40-44               40:05.1     42:16.5      2:11.4      8:27/M
     545    Kevin Murphy                      Bellmore  NY         1909    31   M      42 30-34               40:05.8     40:32.5      0:26.7      8:06/M
     546    Anthony Coluzzi                   N Massapequa  NY     3741    28   M      52 25-29               40:06.5     40:06.5                  8:01/M
     547    David Schiffman                   Ridgewood  NY        2421    27   M      53 25-29               40:06.7     41:02.4      0:55.7      8:12/M
     548    Gregory Scholz                    Keene  NH            3044    41   M      57 40-44               40:07.9     41:27.1      1:19.2      8:17/M
     549    Rafael De Los Angeles             New Rochelle  NY      579    36   M      37 35-39               40:08.2     40:11.7      0:03.5      8:02/M
     550    Michael Horn                      Garden City  NY      1210    47   M      29 45-49               40:08.6     40:29.2      0:20.6      8:06/M
     551    Robert Gage                       Garden City  NY       906    58   M      21 55-59               40:08.7     40:31.1      0:22.4      8:06/M
     552    Edward Castro                     New Hyde park  NY    2992    46   M      30 45-49               40:08.9     42:15.3      2:06.4      8:27/M
     553    Emily Rosenberger                 Rockville centre  N  2319    15   F      18 15-19               40:08.9     40:46.3      0:37.3      8:09/M
     554    Rory Quinn                        Plandome  NY         2204    15   F      19 15-19               40:09.1     40:44.2      0:35.1      8:09/M
     555    Josephine De Moura                Garden City  NY      2940    50   F       2 50-54               40:09.1     40:17.7      0:08.5      8:03/M
     556    Tracy Rivas                       East Meadow  NY      2285    22   F      22 20-24               40:10.4     40:38.7      0:28.3      8:08/M
     557    Ryan Thorpe                       Manhasset  NY        2695    13   M      30 11-14               40:10.5     40:29.8      0:19.3      8:06/M
     558    Kathleen Blakeley                 Bayside  NY           187    29   F      23 25-29               40:10.8     41:38.2      1:27.4      8:20/M
     559    Chris Torino                      New York  NY         2710    27   M      54 25-29               40:11.1     42:35.5      2:24.3      8:31/M
     560    Uri Pielet                        New York  NY         2139    37   M      38 35-39               40:12.4     40:25.2      0:12.8      8:05/M
     561    Yoni Pielet                       New York  NY         2140    35   M      39 35-39               40:13.0     40:25.7      0:12.7      8:05/M
     562    Peter Knight                      Garden City  NY      1379    43   M      58 40-44               40:13.1     40:32.0      0:18.8      8:06/M
     563    Mairead Milan                     Rockville Centre  N  1786    16   F      20 15-19               40:13.2     41:35.5      1:22.3      8:19/M
     564    Kaitlin McTague                   Rockville Centre  N  1744    27   F      24 25-29               40:13.7     41:14.2      1:00.4      8:15/M
     565    Frank Mortimer                    Smithtown  NY        1880    31   M      43 30-34               40:15.2     41:20.2      1:04.9      8:16/M
     566    Justin Stile                      Bellmore  NY         2617    34   M      44 30-34               40:15.4     41:34.7      1:19.3      8:19/M
     567    Liane Jollon                      Durango  CO          1279    42   F      10 40-44               40:15.6     40:31.3      0:15.6      8:06/M
     568    Megan Bastos                      Astoria  NY           126    24   F      23 20-24               40:16.3     41:57.2      1:40.9      8:23/M
     569    Michael Eng                       Garden City  NY       754    29   M      55 25-29               40:17.9     41:18.3      1:00.3      8:16/M
     570    stephanie cosola                  garden city  NY       510    45   F       8 45-49               40:18.0     42:25.5      2:07.4      8:29/M
     571    Ilana Lipowicz                    Albertson  NY        1526    19   F      21 15-19               40:18.1     40:48.7      0:30.6      8:10/M
     572    Kate Snider                       Roslyn  NY           2554    18   F      22 15-19               40:18.6     40:49.2      0:30.6      8:10/M
     573    Yonatan Benyamini                 Roslyn  NY            150    19   M      71 15-19               40:18.8     40:49.4      0:30.5      8:10/M
     574    Kristi Leicht                     Williston Park  NY   1486    19   F      23 15-19               40:18.8     40:49.5      0:30.6      8:10/M
     575    Thomas Preis                      New York  NY         2172    26   M      56 25-29               40:20.0     42:19.3      1:59.3      8:28/M
     576    Jeff Jablow                       Boston  MA           1252    36   M      40 35-39               40:20.3     41:49.9      1:29.6      8:22/M
     577    Christina Garbarino               Merrick  NY          3274    14   F       5 11-14               40:20.5     41:31.8      1:11.3      8:18/M
     578    Eileen Harris                     Westbury  NY         1129    42   F      11 40-44               40:21.3     42:39.8      2:18.4      8:32/M
     579    Daniel Gillespie                  Garden City  NY      3226    14   M      31 11-14               40:21.5     40:30.1      0:08.5      8:06/M
     580    Anthony Ameruoso                  merrick  NY            39    15   M      72 15-19               40:21.7     40:27.3      0:05.6      8:05/M
     581    Brett Harris                      Westbury  NY         1128    45   M      31 45-49               40:22.6     42:41.3      2:18.6      8:32/M
     582    Missy Ganas                       New York  NY         3659    27   F      25 25-29               40:23.2     40:23.2                  8:05/M
     583    Harrison Ernst                    Garden City  NY       761    13   M      32 11-14               40:23.9     40:41.2      0:17.3      8:08/M
     584    Eric Daly                         Baltimore  MD         563    30   M      45 30-34               40:23.9     41:27.8      1:03.8      8:17/M
     585    John Wanamaker                    East Williston  NY   3306    46   M      32 45-49               40:24.1     40:57.2      0:33.1      8:11/M
     586    Renjie Estrella                   New hyde park  NY     768    24   M      46 20-24               40:24.9     40:29.7      0:04.8      8:06/M
     587    Jimmy Tsakni                      Garden City  NY      3211    37   M      41 35-39               40:25.5     42:58.4      2:32.9      8:36/M
     588    Alec Perez                        Merrick  NY          2108    15   M      73 15-19               40:26.7     40:29.5      0:02.8      8:06/M
     589    Daniel Johnson                    Garden City  NY      1273    19   M      74 15-19               40:27.6     40:32.1      0:04.5      8:06/M
     590    Paul Santangelo                   Garden City  NY      3052    26   M      57 25-29               40:28.1     42:33.7      2:05.5      8:31/M
     591    William Scheuerer                 New York  NY         2419    25   M      58 25-29               40:28.5     40:54.2      0:25.7      8:11/M
     592    Brian Hayes                       Long Beach  NY       1144    32   M      46 30-34               40:30.2     42:08.8      1:38.5      8:26/M
     593    kiera stajk                       long beach  NY       2592    31   F      29 30-34               40:31.1     42:09.7      1:38.6      8:26/M
     594    joseph mattei                     new hyde park  NY    1652     9   M       3  0-10               40:31.2     41:01.5      0:30.3      8:12/M
     595    Robert Hughes                     Floral Park  NY      1225    60   M       4 60-64               40:32.0     41:22.8      0:50.7      8:16/M
     596    Jessica Oliveri                   Mineola  NY          2022    31   F      30 30-34               40:32.4     40:47.1      0:14.7      8:09/M
     597    Matthew Garry                     Garden City  NY      3714    35   M      42 35-39               40:33.3     40:55.7      0:22.4      8:11/M
     598    Rachel Last                       Little Neck  NY      1460    22   F      24 20-24               40:33.3     40:43.8      0:10.4      8:09/M
     599    Donal Barry                       East Williston  NY    123    46   M      33 45-49               40:34.0     40:56.7      0:22.6      8:11/M
     600    Jack Shutkind                     Rockville Centre  N  2504    17   M      75 15-19               40:34.0     40:41.1      0:07.1      8:08/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     601    Walter Winchurch                  Garden City  NY      3191    59   M      22 55-59               40:35.4     40:35.4                  8:07/M
     602    Meredith Hughes                   Garden City  NY      1223    30   F      31 30-34               40:35.5     41:24.4      0:48.9      8:17/M
     603    Christopher Gregorio              Carle Place  NY      1044    25   M      59 25-29               40:35.8     41:01.5      0:25.7      8:12/M
     604    Jeanette O'Halloran               Garden City  NY      3243    53   F       3 50-54               40:35.9     41:07.4      0:31.5      8:13/M
     605    Allison Courtney                  New York  NY          520    30   F      32 30-34               40:36.6     40:47.7      0:11.1      8:09/M
     606    DANIEL ANDRADE                    FRANKLIN SQUARE  NY    46    16   M      76 15-19               40:37.0     41:36.8      0:59.7      8:19/M
     607    James Choisez                     Floral Park  NY      3556    46   M      34 45-49               40:37.3     42:20.6      1:43.3      8:28/M
     608    Ryan Tigh                         Garden City  NY      2696    29   M      60 25-29               40:37.7     41:42.3      1:04.5      8:20/M
     609    Joseph Lucatorto                  Floral Park  NY      1552    43   M      59 40-44               40:37.8     41:05.2      0:27.4      8:13/M
     610    Peter Charalambous                Garden City  NY      3224    15   M      77 15-19               40:37.8     41:36.2      0:58.3      8:19/M
     611    Ryan Halsted                      Garden City  NY      1105    38   M      43 35-39               40:38.8     41:06.6      0:27.8      8:13/M
     612    carolyn moore                     westbury  NY         1837    42   F      12 40-44               40:38.8     42:05.9      1:27.1      8:25/M
     613    Pete Egan                         Garden City  NY       735    41   M      60 40-44               40:39.8     42:18.2      1:38.4      8:28/M
     614    Carl Oliveri                      Carle Place  NY      2021    38   M      44 35-39               40:39.8     40:54.6      0:14.7      8:11/M
     615    Dan Eder                          Los Angeles  CA       730    30   M      47 30-34               40:42.0     42:18.2      1:36.2      8:28/M
     616    Barbara Cronin stagnari           Mineola  NY           529    52   F       4 50-54               40:42.4     40:50.5      0:08.1      8:10/M
     617    Deborah Garbacki                  Levittown  NY         921    33   F      33 30-34               40:42.4     42:52.2      2:09.8      8:34/M
     618    Joslyn MacDougall                 Liverpool  NY        1564    35   F      16 35-39               40:42.7     41:54.3      1:11.5      8:23/M
     619    Christa Cherney                   Garden City  NY       407    37   F      17 35-39               40:42.8     41:27.8      0:44.9      8:17/M
     620    Stephen Hoefenkrieg               Stewart Manor  NY    1192    37   M      45 35-39               40:43.3     43:24.3      2:40.9      8:41/M
     621    Emma Rivielle                     Garden City  NY      2288    12   F       6 11-14               40:43.8     41:40.5      0:56.6      8:20/M
     622    Brien Wigand                      Oceanside  NY        2848    26   M      61 25-29               40:44.5     43:09.4      2:24.8      8:38/M
     623    Allison McCarthy                  Floral Park  NY      1681    28   F      26 25-29               40:45.1     41:27.6      0:42.5      8:17/M
     624    Steven Teslik                     Alexandria  VA       2685    59   M      23 55-59               40:45.7     41:18.2      0:32.4      8:16/M
     625    William Bingham                   Garden City  NY       172    52   M      26 50-54               40:46.0     41:00.6      0:14.5      8:12/M
     626    Kristen Mixon                     Garden City  NY      1812    21   F      25 20-24               40:46.1     41:15.5      0:29.3      8:15/M
     627    Matthew Jones                     Garden City  NY      3280    17   M      78 15-19               40:46.3     40:49.2      0:02.8      8:10/M
     628    Noreen McCarthy                   Floral Park  NY      3246    33   F      34 30-34               40:46.4     42:34.2      1:47.8      8:31/M
     629    Matthew O'Sullivan                Garden City  NY      2048    11   M      33 11-14               40:47.0     42:47.5      2:00.4      8:33/M
     630    Lawrence Winberry                 Williston Park  NY   2864    50   M      27 50-54               40:47.1     41:48.3      1:01.1      8:22/M
     631    Matthew Mullahey                  Garden City  NY      3314    16   M      79 15-19               40:47.4     42:41.8      1:54.4      8:32/M
     632    Diana Lohrer                      Garden City  NY      3718    23   F      26 20-24               40:47.6     40:59.1      0:11.5      8:12/M
     633    Patrick McGoldrick                Stewart Manor  NY    1707    13   M      34 11-14               40:47.7     42:47.5      1:59.7      8:33/M
     634    Joseph Clines                     Malverne  NY          435    53   M      28 50-54               40:48.2     42:25.9      1:37.7      8:29/M
     635    Kiernan Monaco                    Garden City  NY      3301    13   F       7 11-14               40:48.5     41:31.1      0:42.5      8:18/M
     636    Stephen Moran                     Garden city  NY      1846    15   M      80 15-19               40:49.2     40:49.2                  8:10/M
     637    Nicholas Rosato                   Garden City  NY      3239    12   M      35 11-14               40:49.6     40:53.2      0:03.6      8:11/M
     638    Joseph Bellesheim                 Floral Park  NY       141    23   M      47 20-24               40:49.7     41:31.5      0:41.7      8:18/M
     639    Gregory Maher                     Croton on Hudson  N  1579    52   M      29 50-54               40:50.0     41:37.2      0:47.2      8:19/M
     640    Danica Murphy                     New York  NY         1899    29   F      27 25-29               40:52.0     40:54.2      0:02.1      8:11/M
     641    James Crowley                     Garden City  NY       536    11   M      36 11-14               40:52.6     40:55.5      0:02.9      8:11/M
     642    Jacob Schoenfeld                  Franklin Square  NY  2442    12   M      37 11-14               40:53.2     42:35.9      1:42.6      8:31/M
     643    Ryan Moorman                      Plainview  NY        1839    22   M      48 20-24               40:54.0     41:22.5      0:28.5      8:16/M
     644    Robert Reustle                    Holbrook  NY         2257    39   M      46 35-39               40:54.0     41:20.7      0:26.6      8:16/M
     645    Connor Martin                     Plainview  NY        1638    20   M      49 20-24               40:54.1     41:22.5      0:28.4      8:16/M
     646    Jonathan Rezin                    New Hyde park  NY    2263    23   M      50 20-24               40:54.1     41:39.9      0:45.8      8:20/M
     647    Michael Romano                    Plainview  NY        2309    20   M      51 20-24               40:54.3     41:22.5      0:28.2      8:16/M
     648    Chris Wood                        Garden City  NY      2881    37   M      47 35-39               40:54.3     41:26.5      0:32.1      8:17/M
     649    jenny chang                       new york  NY          401    28   F      28 25-29               40:56.2     41:46.8      0:50.5      8:21/M
     650    Marissa Gross                     East Meadow  NY      1062    27   F      29 25-29               40:57.3     42:19.2      1:21.8      8:28/M
     651    Anthony Heavey                    Garden City  NY      1151    47   M      35 45-49               40:59.0     42:36.7      1:37.6      8:31/M
     652    brian gunn                        garden city  NY      1076    44   M      61 40-44               40:59.5     42:24.7      1:25.1      8:29/M
     653    Julian Ponce                      freeport  NY         2158    20   M      52 20-24               40:59.7     41:48.3      0:48.5      8:22/M
     654    Daniel Small                      Bayside  NY          2536    28   M      62 25-29               41:00.1     41:22.4      0:22.3      8:16/M
     655    Christopher Garibay               New Bern  NC          924    25   M      63 25-29               41:00.5     41:09.3      0:08.7      8:14/M
     656    Drew Carey                        Garden City  NY       350    36   M      48 35-39               41:00.6     41:14.5      0:13.8      8:15/M
     657    Gerard Rasquin                    Garden City  NY      2226    50   M      30 50-54               41:01.8     41:51.9      0:50.1      8:22/M
     658    Sean Curtis                       Wantagh  NY           552    12   M      38 11-14               41:02.0     41:18.2      0:16.2      8:16/M
     659    Farrell Dolan                     Stewart manor  NY     651    41   M      62 40-44               41:02.1     42:33.5      1:31.3      8:31/M
     660    Patrick Lynn                      Floral Park  NY      1562    18   M      81 15-19               41:02.7     42:31.5      1:28.8      8:30/M
     661    Tara Conry                        Malverne  NY          475    27   F      30 25-29               41:02.9     42:12.1      1:09.2      8:26/M
     662    Paul Fort                         Westbury  NY          867    38   M      49 35-39               41:03.0     42:31.8      1:28.8      8:30/M
     663    Cheryl Martin                     Manhasset  NY        1637    24   F      27 20-24               41:03.4     41:11.7      0:08.3      8:14/M
     664    Rachel LoPiccolo                  Beaufort  NC         1542    40   F      13 40-44               41:03.4     42:01.8      0:58.3      8:24/M
     665    Raul Lopez                        Inwood  NY           3652    46   M      36 45-49               41:03.5     41:10.7      0:07.2      8:14/M
     666    Jackie Hochheiser                 Garden City  NY      1190    17   F      24 15-19               41:04.5     41:09.5      0:04.9      8:14/M
     667    Bradley Cherney                   New York  NY          406    42   M      63 40-44               41:04.6     41:59.5      0:54.8      8:24/M
     668    Lucie Bloom                       Merrick  NY          3295    37   F      18 35-39               41:05.6     41:50.5      0:44.9      8:22/M
     669    Carney Ford                       Garden City  NY      3103    11   M      39 11-14               41:05.8     42:44.3      1:38.5      8:33/M
     670    Joseph Fricione                   GRAND FORKS  ND       895    26   M      64 25-29               41:06.0     43:06.5      2:00.5      8:37/M
     671    Hap Donovan                       point lookout  NY     671    64   M       5 60-64               41:06.2     41:52.5      0:46.3      8:22/M
     672    Michael McCormack                 Darien  CT           3541    38   M      50 35-39               41:06.4     42:40.2      1:33.8      8:32/M
     673    Michelle Campoli                  Garden City  NY       333    17   F      25 15-19               41:06.8     41:11.7      0:04.9      8:14/M
     674    Jennifer Halsted                  Garden City  NY      1104    38   F      19 35-39               41:06.8     41:06.8                  8:13/M
     675    Gavin Pappas                      Garden City  NY      3018    12   M      40 11-14               41:07.0     42:45.8      1:38.8      8:33/M
     676    Elizabeth Montemarano             Malverne  NY         1829    25   F      31 25-29               41:07.1     42:44.5      1:37.4      8:33/M
     677    Adam Rozakis                      Garden City  NY      2335    22   M      53 20-24               41:07.4     42:23.1      1:15.7      8:29/M
     678    Breanne Flynn                     New Hyde Park  NY     853    18   F      26 15-19               41:09.6     41:34.8      0:25.1      8:19/M
     679    Ryan Mortensen                    Garden City  NY      1878    21   M      54 20-24               41:09.9     42:58.2      1:48.3      8:36/M
     680    Craig Sherrer                     Bellerose Village    2491    24   M      55 20-24               41:10.3     43:39.1      2:28.7      8:44/M
     681    Mark Bonvissuto                   Garden City  NY       214    42   M      64 40-44               41:10.6     41:28.7      0:18.1      8:18/M
     682    Kyle Ober                         Garden City  NY      1977    14   M      41 11-14               41:10.8     41:42.2      0:31.3      8:20/M
     683    Mark Morgan                       Garden City  NY      3283    49   M      37 45-49               41:10.9     41:16.5      0:05.6      8:15/M
     684    Joseph Lavin                      Floral Park  NY      1467    16   M      82 15-19               41:11.4     42:17.8      1:06.4      8:27/M
     685    Kevin Kiely                       Garden City  NY      1347    50   M      31 50-54               41:11.6     41:21.4      0:09.7      8:16/M
     686    Zeynep King                       Valley Stream  NY    1360    38   F      20 35-39               41:12.5     42:26.3      1:13.8      8:29/M
     687    Christine Suau                    Framingham  MA       2630    38   F      21 35-39               41:13.0     41:58.3      0:45.3      8:24/M
     688    Pavla Szczepanzyk                 Hardford  CT         3177    26   F      32 25-29               41:14.8     43:49.5      2:34.7      8:46/M
     689    Richie Semenick                   Levittown  NY        2466    24   M      56 20-24               41:15.0     42:30.4      1:15.4      8:30/M
     690    Michael Cirrito                   Garden City  NY      3176    30   M      48 30-34               41:15.2     43:49.8      2:34.6      8:46/M
     691    Julia Gallati                     Bellmore  NY          913    16   F      27 15-19               41:15.2     42:38.5      1:23.3      8:32/M
     692    Andrew Inglesby                   New York  NY         1242    47   M      38 45-49               41:15.4     41:25.7      0:10.3      8:17/M
     693    Daniel Redmond                    Garden City  NY      2237    21   M      57 20-24               41:15.4     42:35.3      1:19.9      8:31/M
     694    Joe Pollard                       Charlotte  NC        2156    31   M      49 30-34               41:15.6     41:27.5      0:11.9      8:17/M
     695    Lauren Gueli                      Oakland Gardens  NY  1068    28   F      33 25-29               41:15.9     41:41.7      0:25.8      8:20/M
     696    Jacqueline Toscano                Garden City  NY      3427    21   F      28 20-24               41:16.0     42:35.7      1:19.6      8:31/M
     697    Marie Newkirk                     Port Washington  NY  1946    25   F      34 25-29               41:17.4     42:34.5      1:17.1      8:31/M
     698    Joseph Cantor                     New Hyde Park  NY     335    27   M      65 25-29               41:17.4     43:17.8      2:00.4      8:39/M
     699    Mark Laber                        Brooklyn  NY         3610    34   M      50 30-34               41:18.1     42:42.5      1:24.3      8:32/M
     700    Milla Skugor                      Garden City  NY      3391    15   F      28 15-19               41:18.6     41:38.5      0:19.8      8:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     701    Michael Kreisman                  North Woodmere  NY   1412    17   M      83 15-19               41:18.6     41:45.4      0:26.7      8:21/M
     702    Teresa Fallon                     New Hyde Park  NY     778    17   F      29 15-19               41:18.9     41:38.5      0:19.5      8:20/M
     703    BRIAN BINGHAM                     Garden City  NY       167    18   M      84 15-19               41:19.8     41:19.8                  8:16/M
     704    Tara Kelly                        West Hempstead  NY   3396    19   F      30 15-19               41:20.0     42:25.8      1:05.7      8:29/M
     705    Alanna Malone                     Rockville Centre  N  3489    26   F      35 25-29               41:21.2     42:22.1      1:00.9      8:28/M
     706    Robert Lally                      Floral Park  NY      1437    37   M      51 35-39               41:21.4     44:08.5      2:47.1      8:50/M
     707    Angelo Elmi                       Arlington  VA         749    32   M      51 30-34               41:21.7     43:05.9      1:44.2      8:37/M
     708    genevieve manna                   garden city  NY      1606    25   F      36 25-29               41:22.6     42:58.2      1:35.6      8:36/M
     709    Joe McCann                        Rockville Centre  N  1678    56   M      24 55-59               41:22.6     42:09.8      0:47.1      8:26/M
     710    Deborah Epstein                   Commack  NY          3388    38   F      22 35-39               41:23.6     42:56.8      1:33.2      8:35/M
     711    David Maher                       New York  NY         3131    36   M      52 35-39               41:23.8     42:26.5      1:02.6      8:29/M
     712    Kyle Garrett                      West Hempstead  NY    925    21   M      58 20-24               41:24.1     42:28.4      1:04.3      8:30/M
     713    L'Oreal Adams                     Hempstead  NY        3171    22   F      29 20-24               41:24.5     43:53.8      2:29.3      8:47/M
     714    Kevin Profitlich                  Rockville Centre  N  3389    39   M      53 35-39               41:24.5     42:57.4      1:32.8      8:35/M
     715    Hawn Blair                        Garden City  NY      3631    48   M      39 45-49               41:24.5     42:03.5      0:38.9      8:25/M
     716    Katherine McCarthy                Garen City  NY       1683    20   F      30 20-24               41:24.6     42:29.2      1:04.6      8:30/M
     717    Tim Conway                        Unionville  CT        482    55   M      25 55-59               41:25.8     42:25.5      0:59.7      8:29/M
     718    Angela Russo                      Rockville Centre  N  2344    40   F      14 40-44               41:25.9     42:06.8      0:40.8      8:25/M
     719    Emily Kahoud                      Garden City  NY      3403    27   F      37 25-29               41:26.4     41:33.5      0:07.1      8:19/M
     720    MaryJean McCarthy                 Garden City  NY      1684    51   F       5 50-54               41:27.3     42:32.6      1:05.3      8:30/M
     721    Ali McDonough                     New York  NY         1696    26   F      38 25-29               41:28.8     42:10.9      0:42.1      8:26/M
     722    Gary Newman                       Scarsdale  NY        1948    43   M      65 40-44               41:28.9     42:02.2      0:33.2      8:24/M
     723    Nicholas Robertson                Floral Park  NY      2296     7   M       4  0-10               41:28.9     41:48.8      0:19.8      8:22/M
     724    Taylor Troy                       Garden City  NY      2729    19   F      31 15-19               41:29.1     43:11.7      1:42.5      8:38/M
     725    Paul Cowie                        Pearl River  NY      3503    46   M      40 45-49               41:29.3     41:47.5      0:18.1      8:21/M
     726    Carolyn Goepfert                  Garden City  NY       983    24   F      31 20-24               41:29.6     42:59.2      1:29.6      8:36/M
     727    David Ferris                      Hastings-on-Hudson   3479    42   M      66 40-44               41:29.6     42:52.2      1:22.6      8:34/M
     728    Heidi Chriest                     Atlantic Beach  NY    412    31   F      35 30-34               41:31.3     42:05.7      0:34.4      8:25/M
     729    Brita Robson                      New York  NY         2297    29   F      39 25-29               41:31.4     42:37.3      1:05.8      8:31/M
     730    Rich Fitzgerald                   Hicksville  NY        835    59   M      26 55-59               41:31.5     42:14.1      0:42.5      8:27/M
     731    Erica Summer                      Floral Park  NY      2651    42   F      15 40-44               41:31.7     41:50.3      0:18.6      8:22/M
     732    Bill Venezia                      Garden City  NY      2775    41   M      67 40-44               41:31.7     43:02.7      1:30.9      8:36/M
     733    Garrett Gleeson                   New York  NY          979    32   M      52 30-34               41:32.0     42:36.4      1:04.3      8:31/M
     734    June Cho                          Middleton  WI         410    27   F      40 25-29               41:32.1     43:04.7      1:32.6      8:37/M
     735    Mark Closson                      Babylon  NY           437    33   M      53 30-34               41:32.6     41:44.4      0:11.8      8:21/M
     736    Tiffany Giannone                  Stewart Manor  NY     951    24   F      32 20-24               41:32.6     42:24.1      0:51.5      8:29/M
     737    Brian Emmert                      Garden City  NY       751    48   M      41 45-49               41:34.3     41:59.5      0:25.2      8:24/M
     738    Michael Gannon                    Garden City  NY       918    14   M      42 11-14               41:34.5     42:35.9      1:01.3      8:31/M
     739    Danielle Larsson                  Garden City  NY      3302    14   F       8 11-14               41:35.4     43:33.7      1:58.2      8:43/M
     740    Preston Mezetin                   Queens Village  NY   1776    19   M      85 15-19               41:35.7     41:37.2      0:01.5      8:19/M
     741    James Moriarty                    New York  NY         1864    28   M      66 25-29               41:35.7     41:56.3      0:20.6      8:23/M
     742    Darren Jordan                     Brooklyn  NY         3656    37   M      54 35-39               41:36.4     43:42.7      2:06.3      8:44/M
     743    Tricia O'Brien                    Rockville Centre  N  1992    30   F      36 30-34               41:36.7     42:02.2      0:25.5      8:24/M
     744    patrick rohan                     manhasset  NY        2302    66   M       4 65-69               41:37.4     42:35.5      0:58.1      8:31/M
     745    Trent Gavazzi                     Ponte Vedra Beach     933    45   M      42 45-49               41:37.7     41:57.4      0:19.7      8:23/M
     746    Marc Sourour                      Garden City  NY      2569    22   M      59 20-24               41:37.8     42:58.4      1:20.5      8:36/M
     747    Lauren Brengel                    Hicksville  NY        248    25   F      41 25-29               41:37.9     44:05.9      2:27.9      8:49/M
     748    Christos Vorillas                 Garden City  NY      2794    38   M      55 35-39               41:38.8     41:53.5      0:14.6      8:23/M
     749    Daphne Liu                        New York  NY         1529    42   F      16 40-44               41:40.0     43:52.4      2:12.4      8:46/M
     750    Ruth Walter                       Kill Valley  CA      3568    46   F       9 45-49               41:40.2     43:52.6      2:12.4      8:46/M
     751    Ashly Melford                     New York  NY         1755    36   F      23 35-39               41:40.4     43:50.7      2:10.3      8:46/M
     752    Melissa Robinson                  Bellmore  NY         3514    18   F      32 15-19               41:40.4     43:03.8      1:23.4      8:37/M
     753    Lindsey Horn                      Mineola  NY          3750    31   F      37 30-34               41:40.7     43:08.6      1:27.9      8:38/M
     754    Sadie Sarcona                     Garden City  NY      2387    26   F      42 25-29               41:41.2     42:42.4      1:01.2      8:32/M
     755    Michael Liberopoulos              Garden City  NY      1518    13   M      43 11-14               41:41.6     42:00.6      0:18.9      8:24/M
     756    Courtney Bender                   Lynbrook  NY          144    25   F      43 25-29               41:41.7     42:19.8      0:38.1      8:28/M
     757    John Murphy                       Garden City  NY      1904    13   M      44 11-14               41:42.2     41:46.8      0:04.6      8:21/M
     758    Simcha Frishman                   Inwood  NY           3411    31   M      54 30-34               41:42.6     42:06.2      0:23.6      8:25/M
     759    Jack Keenan                       Garden City  NY      3005    14   M      45 11-14               41:43.1     42:21.5      0:38.3      8:28/M
     760    Kathryn Miller                    Kingspoint  NY       3265    20   F      33 20-24               41:43.3     42:19.2      0:35.9      8:28/M
     761    Lori Bellusci                     NEW YORK  NY          143    26   F      44 25-29               41:43.5     42:05.2      0:21.7      8:25/M
     762    Michele Blair                     Garden City  NY      3674    46   F      10 45-49               41:43.6     42:25.5      0:41.9      8:29/M
     763    Maurizio Devita                   New Hyde park  NY     625    45   M      43 45-49               41:43.9     41:55.5      0:11.6      8:23/M
     764    Cary Epstein                      Hewlett  NY           760    33   M      55 30-34               41:44.7     42:11.9      0:27.2      8:26/M
     765    Siobhan Stack                     Floral Park  NY      2586    19   F      33 15-19               41:45.5     42:53.5      1:07.9      8:35/M
     766    Ben Sweeney                       Floral Park  NY      2657    10   M       5  0-10               41:45.7     44:14.5      2:28.7      8:51/M
     767    Brendan Sweeney                   Floral Park  NY      2658    42   M      68 40-44               41:46.0     44:14.1      2:28.1      8:51/M
     768    Alexis Kalamaras                  west hempstead  NY   1295    34   F      38 30-34               41:46.2     43:12.9      1:26.6      8:38/M
     769    Lynne Cerullo                     Hicksville  NY       3515    30   F      39 30-34               41:46.6     42:41.5      0:54.9      8:32/M
     770    PEGGY GARTE                       GARDEN CITY  NY       927    34   F      40 30-34               41:46.7     42:59.2      1:12.5      8:36/M
     771    Chris Concannon                   Garden City  NY       462    46   M      44 45-49               41:47.5     42:05.3      0:17.7      8:25/M
     772    Billy Castoro                     Garden City  NY       375    11   M      46 11-14               41:48.6     41:50.8      0:02.2      8:22/M
     773    Emily Pogozelski                  Garden City  NY      2152     9   F       1  0-10               41:49.0     43:46.8      1:57.8      8:45/M
     774    Nolan Prendergast                 Garden City  NY      2174    15   M      86 15-19               41:49.0     43:00.8      1:11.7      8:36/M
     775    Robert Breivogel                  Bellmore  NY          247    51   M      32 50-54               41:51.1     42:23.7      0:32.6      8:29/M
     776    Nicole Campbell                   Franklin Square  NY  3134    16   F      34 15-19               41:51.4     44:37.1      2:45.6      8:55/M
     777    James Klein                       Garden City  NY      3319    11   M      47 11-14               41:52.3     41:52.3                  8:22/M
     778    Samantha Berardi                  Stewart Manor  NY     151    17   F      35 15-19               41:52.6     43:12.5      1:19.8      8:38/M
     779    Michael Leone                     Garden City  NY      1495    24   M      60 20-24               41:52.9     44:09.7      2:16.8      8:50/M
     780    Jordan Scheiman                   New York  NY         2417    28   M      67 25-29               41:53.2     43:36.7      1:43.4      8:43/M
     781    Robert Thomson                    New Hyde park  NY    2691    61   M       6 60-64               41:53.6     42:09.2      0:15.5      8:26/M
     782    Will Melton                       Williamsburg  VA     1758    28   M      68 25-29               41:53.7     43:21.4      1:27.7      8:40/M
     783    Anthony Patten                    Garden City  NY      3206    44   M      69 40-44               41:54.1     42:39.5      0:45.4      8:32/M
     784    Matthew Melford                   Garden City  NY      1756    32   M      56 30-34               41:54.7     44:05.2      2:10.5      8:49/M
     785    Caitlin McEntee                   Garden City  NY      3071    27   F      45 25-29               41:54.9     43:30.3      1:35.3      8:42/M
     786    David Viegas                      Carle Place  NY      3187    42   M      70 40-44               41:54.9     43:37.3      1:42.4      8:43/M
     787    Jacqueline Ferri                  Garden City  NY      3370    18   F      36 15-19               41:55.3     42:19.8      0:24.5      8:28/M
     788    SEAN KOEHLER                      Stamford  CT         1382    32   M      57 30-34               41:55.3     44:26.4      2:31.1      8:53/M
     789    James Murphy                      Garden City  NY      3260    53   M      33 50-54               41:55.5     42:49.8      0:54.2      8:34/M
     790    Elisha Guadagno                   Long Island City  N  1066    26   F      46 25-29               41:57.3     42:17.5      0:20.1      8:27/M
     791    Linda Attanasio                   Garden City  NY      3330    18   F      37 15-19               41:57.5     42:21.8      0:24.3      8:28/M
     792    Nicholas Sciortino                Hicksville  NY       2454    16   M      87 15-19               41:57.5     43:10.2      1:12.6      8:38/M
     793    Jack Barry                        East Williston  NY    124    15   M      88 15-19               41:57.8     43:08.3      1:10.5      8:38/M
     794    Timothy Gola                      Point Lookout  NY     989    42   M      71 40-44               41:57.8     42:38.6      0:40.7      8:32/M
     795    Ricky Fisher                      Nashville  TN         831    20   M      61 20-24               41:57.9     43:34.8      1:36.8      8:43/M
     796    Grace Hochheimer                  Catonsville  MD      1189    19   F      38 15-19               41:58.8     43:32.5      1:33.7      8:42/M
     797    MaryAnn O'Brien                   Garden City  NY      1985    27   F      47 25-29               41:59.5     43:15.5      1:15.9      8:39/M
     798    Nick Cowell                       London  ENGLAND       522    27   M      69 25-29               41:59.6     43:15.5      1:15.8      8:39/M
     799    Courtney Finnerty                 Garden City  NY       822    30   F      41 30-34               41:59.9     44:10.7      2:10.8      8:50/M
     800    Judith Heimowitz                  New York  NY         1159    30   F      42 30-34               42:00.4     43:14.9      1:14.4      8:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     801    Frank Lukasik                     East Meadow  NY      3626    35   M      56 35-39               42:00.5     42:00.5                  8:24/M
     802    Christina Josling                 Garden City  NY      1287    37   F      24 35-39               42:01.2     42:01.2                  8:24/M
     803    Darryl Tan                        Garden City  NY      2670    20   M      62 20-24               42:01.3     43:37.9      1:36.5      8:43/M
     804    Robert Alvarado                   Baldwin  NY            29    59   M      27 55-59               42:01.7     42:20.3      0:18.5      8:28/M
     805    Andy Zeishner                     Westwood  NJ         2914    36   M      57 35-39               42:01.7     42:34.9      0:33.1      8:31/M
     806    robert stefanik                   garden city  NY      2599    48   M      45 45-49               42:02.0     42:27.5      0:25.5      8:29/M
     807    Jessica Lanney                    Boston  MA           2966    25   F      48 25-29               42:03.8     42:47.2      0:43.4      8:33/M
     808    Mary Murphy                       Washington  DC       1912    27   F      49 25-29               42:03.9     42:45.4      0:41.4      8:33/M
     809    Pia Sanchez                       Rockville Centre  N  2374    37   F      25 35-39               42:04.1     44:41.6      2:37.5      8:56/M
     810    Sarah Fox                         Garden City  NY      3237    25   F      50 25-29               42:04.1     43:36.8      1:32.6      8:43/M
     811    Chad Reynolds                     Bedford  MA          2260    40   M      72 40-44               42:04.6     42:58.5      0:53.8      8:36/M
     812    Tim Schmitt                       Garden City  NY      2438    43   M      73 40-44               42:05.0     43:24.8      1:19.7      8:41/M
     813    John McMahon                      Rockville Centre  N  1734    49   M      46 45-49               42:05.1     42:55.8      0:50.7      8:35/M
     814    Craig McQuade                     Floral Park  NY      1739    42   M      74 40-44               42:05.3     43:13.1      1:07.7      8:39/M
     815    William Reid                      Stamford  CT         3553    42   M      75 40-44               42:06.8     43:00.5      0:53.6      8:36/M
     816    Pawel Pereguda                    Hoboken  NJ          2107    28   M      70 25-29               42:06.8     42:17.6      0:10.7      8:27/M
     817    Allison Battaglia                 Merrick  NY          3284    18   F      39 15-19               42:07.0     43:18.7      1:11.7      8:40/M
     818    Dennis Cosgrove                   Forest Hills  NY      508    33   M      58 30-34               42:07.3     43:16.1      1:08.8      8:39/M
     819    Damien Quinn                      Plandome  NY         2197    46   M      47 45-49               42:07.4     42:42.1      0:34.6      8:32/M
     820    Erin Shelley                      Rockville Centre  N  3073    27   F      51 25-29               42:07.7     43:43.5      1:35.8      8:45/M
     821    Ronan Smith                       West Hempstead  NY   2550    13   M      48 11-14               42:08.6     42:41.5      0:32.8      8:32/M
     822    Stephen Caluori                   Garden City  NY       327    13   M      49 11-14               42:08.8     42:11.9      0:03.1      8:26/M
     823    Brandon Noll                      Garden City  NY      1965    11   M      50 11-14               42:09.3     42:18.2      0:08.9      8:28/M
     824    Colleen Parker                    Garden City  NY      2076    36   F      26 35-39               42:09.8     43:09.8      0:59.9      8:38/M
     825    Jacob Greenberg                   Merrick  NY          1031    23   M      63 20-24               42:10.3     44:30.1      2:19.7      8:54/M
     826    Bobbi Nigro                       Bellerose Manor  NY  3508    52   F       6 50-54               42:10.6     42:15.9      0:05.3      8:27/M
     827    Terry Digan                       Garden City  NY      3455    50   M      34 50-54               42:12.6     43:06.1      0:53.5      8:37/M
     828    Eric Breusch                      New York  NY         3531    29   M      71 25-29               42:12.7     43:12.7      0:59.9      8:38/M
     829    Eoghan O'Connor                   Floral Park  NY      3139    26   M      72 25-29               42:12.9     43:16.7      1:03.8      8:39/M
     830    Mike Pogozelski                   Lynbrook  NY         2154    30   M      59 30-34               42:13.1     44:20.6      2:07.5      8:52/M
     831    Breda Reynolds                    Floral Park  NY      2259    28   F      52 25-29               42:13.9     43:17.8      1:03.8      8:39/M
     832    Lyndsay Boelsen                   Garden City  NY       199    25   F      53 25-29               42:14.0     42:38.3      0:24.2      8:32/M
     833    Katie Kid                         Long Beach  NY       3611    28   F      54 25-29               42:14.3     43:00.9      0:46.5      8:36/M
     834    Jillian Lloyd                     Rockville Centre  N  1530    28   F      55 25-29               42:14.6     43:00.7      0:46.1      8:36/M
     835    Colleen Ciullo                    Garden City  NY       426    30   F      43 30-34               42:14.7     44:45.5      2:30.8      8:57/M
     836    Peter O'Neill                     Garden City  NY      2035    56   M      28 55-59               42:14.8     42:16.1      0:01.3      8:27/M
     837    Thomas Sebring                    Garden City  NY      2459    26   M      73 25-29               42:15.3     43:00.8      0:45.5      8:36/M
     838    John Keeffe                       Garden city  NY      1319    41   M      76 40-44               42:15.5     43:19.2      1:03.6      8:40/M
     839    Lisa Suau                         Garden city  NY      2631    42   F      17 40-44               42:15.9     43:01.3      0:45.3      8:36/M
     840    Patrick Slovensky                 Garden City  NY      3242    16   M      89 15-19               42:16.3     42:29.1      0:12.8      8:30/M
     841    Christopher Ciullo                Garden City  NY       425    30   M      60 30-34               42:16.8     44:47.4      2:30.6      8:57/M
     842    Erin Bucchino                     Floral Park  NY       282    18   F      40 15-19               42:17.5     43:30.3      1:12.7      8:42/M
     843    JacK BINGHAM                      Garden City  NY       170    15   M      90 15-19               42:17.7     42:55.4      0:37.6      8:35/M
     844    Anna Blasi                        Bellmore  NY          188    40   F      18 40-44               42:17.9     43:02.3      0:44.3      8:36/M
     845    Kevin Janeczko                    New York  NY         1260    28   M      74 25-29               42:18.0     44:30.5      2:12.4      8:54/M
     846    Jonathan Donnelly                 Baldwin  NY           664    30   M      61 30-34               42:18.0     43:51.2      1:33.1      8:46/M
     847    Finn Anderson                     Garden City  NY      2968     8   M       6  0-10               42:18.0     44:10.2      1:52.1      8:50/M
     848    Amy Martin                        Farmington Hills  M  1635    38   F      27 35-39               42:18.2     43:44.9      1:26.6      8:45/M
     849    Tim Goettelmann                   Garden City  NY       984    36   M      58 35-39               42:18.5     44:10.4      1:51.8      8:50/M
     850    Kevin Rudolph                     Washington  DC       3614    28   M      75 25-29               42:18.7     44:31.2      2:12.4      8:54/M
     851    MICHAEL RINALDI                   ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  2282    37   M      59 35-39               42:19.4     42:47.8      0:28.3      8:33/M
     852    JOE GAMBINO                       FLORAL PARK  NY       915    70   M       1 70-74               42:21.7     42:21.7                  8:28/M
     853    WENDY FIEDLER                     Huntington Station    811    48   F      11 45-49               42:21.7     43:16.9      0:55.2      8:39/M
     854    Jennica Egan                      Virginia Beach  VA   3539    20   F      34 20-24               42:21.8     43:26.7      1:04.8      8:41/M
     855    Ronelle Porter                    Rockville Centre  N  2159    37   F      28 35-39               42:23.7     42:40.6      0:16.8      8:32/M
     856    Tom Boccafola                     Garden City  NY       194    43   M      77 40-44               42:24.8     43:22.4      0:57.6      8:40/M
     857    Marjorie Adams                    New York  NY            8    44   F      19 40-44               42:25.4     43:04.3      0:38.9      8:37/M
     858    Stephen Bergsohn                  Mineola  NY           156    51   M      35 50-54               42:26.0     43:11.4      0:45.4      8:38/M
     859    Peter McGaughey                   Rockville Centre  N  1703    24   M      64 20-24               42:27.3     44:27.2      1:59.9      8:53/M
     860    Cathleen Catapano                 Wantagh  NY           378    33   F      44 30-34               42:28.6     43:57.5      1:28.9      8:47/M
     861    jill burgreen                     mineola  NY           287    44   F      20 40-44               42:29.4     43:23.3      0:53.8      8:41/M
     862    Aidan Serkes                      Garden City  NY      2471    13   M      51 11-14               42:29.8     43:06.8      0:36.9      8:37/M
     863    john morris                       garden city  NY      1868    46   M      48 45-49               42:29.8     42:37.3      0:07.4      8:31/M
     864    greg concepcion                   Baldwin  NY           464    37   M      60 35-39               42:29.9     43:08.7      0:38.8      8:38/M
     865    Martha Berdote                    Baldwin  NY           152    41   F      21 40-44               42:30.0     43:08.8      0:38.8      8:38/M
     866    Donald Byrne                      Garden city  NY       309    12   M      52 11-14               42:30.2     42:52.5      0:22.3      8:34/M
     867    Julianne Ungar                    New York  NY         2740    25   F      56 25-29               42:30.3     43:51.5      1:21.1      8:46/M
     868    James McQuaid                     Garden City  NY      1741    11   M      53 11-14               42:31.6     42:31.6                  8:30/M
     869    James Burke                       Garden City  NY      3197    49   M      49 45-49               42:32.0     42:45.1      0:13.1      8:33/M
     870    Brandon Gong                      Garden City  NY       998    14   M      54 11-14               42:32.6     42:50.3      0:17.7      8:34/M
     871    Emily Moffa                       New Hyde park  NY    3175    16   F      41 15-19               42:33.7     44:35.3      2:01.6      8:55/M
     872    molly sasso                       bellerose village    2394    17   F      42 15-19               42:33.9     43:38.7      1:04.8      8:44/M
     873    dan mattei                        new hyde park  NY    1650    52   M      36 50-54               42:34.8     43:20.2      0:45.4      8:40/M
     874    Kathryn Nash                      Floral Park  NY      1940    19   F      43 15-19               42:35.1     42:48.2      0:13.1      8:34/M
     875    Thomas Rosenberger                Rockville centre  N  2320    48   M      50 45-49               42:35.3     43:13.5      0:38.1      8:39/M
     876    Brian Emmert                      Garden City  NY       752    20   M      65 20-24               42:35.5     43:02.1      0:26.5      8:36/M
     877    lauren lee                        west hempstead  NY   1481    51   F       7 50-54               42:35.6     43:07.5      0:31.9      8:37/M
     878    Chris Crowley                     Garden City  NY      3202    14   M      55 11-14               42:36.4     44:32.7      1:56.3      8:54/M
     879    Elise Terracciano                 Garden City  NY      2684    24   F      35 20-24               42:36.5     43:00.4      0:23.8      8:36/M
     880    Christopher Gorman                Garden City  NY      3159    34   M      62 30-34               42:37.2     44:17.3      1:40.1      8:51/M
     881    Bill Harrison                     Garden City  NY      1131    32   M      63 30-34               42:37.4     43:00.6      0:23.2      8:36/M
     882    Brenden Digan                     Garden City  NY      3456    16   M      91 15-19               42:37.6     43:33.9      0:56.2      8:43/M
     883    Alexander Rivas                   Hicksville  NY       2284    23   M      66 20-24               42:37.8     43:07.1      0:29.2      8:37/M
     884    Rebecca Wu                        Hicksville  NY       2895    30   F      45 30-34               42:37.9     43:54.1      1:16.2      8:47/M
     885    Carly Howard                      East Rockaway  NY    3492    99   F       1 95-99               42:38.8     44:18.4      1:39.6      8:52/M
     886    Chris Bingold                     Garden city  NY       173    23   M      67 20-24               42:38.8     44:43.5      2:04.6      8:57/M
     887    Edward Keenan                     Garden City  NY      1321    54   M      37 50-54               42:38.9     43:14.9      0:35.9      8:39/M
     888    Ashot Azizyan                     New York  NY           96    34   M      64 30-34               42:39.2     45:13.9      2:34.7      9:03/M
     889    Laura Kligman                     Dix Hills  NY        3049    30   F      46 30-34               42:41.0     44:48.5      2:07.5      8:58/M
     890    Michael Defeo                     Farmingdale  NY      3048    30   M      65 30-34               42:41.1     44:48.5      2:07.4      8:58/M
     891    George DeMarinis                  West Hempstead  NY    608    48   M      51 45-49               42:43.2     44:35.7      1:52.4      8:55/M
     892    Orlando Mercado                   Massapequa  NY       1764    34   M      66 30-34               42:43.3     43:37.8      0:54.5      8:43/M
     893    Don Dempsey                       Garden City  NY      3080    17   M      92 15-19               42:44.3     43:19.8      0:35.4      8:40/M
     894    John Iraj                         Garden City  NY      1247    46   M      52 45-49               42:44.4     45:17.5      2:33.1      9:03/M
     895    Brandon Gordon                    LONG BEACH  NY       1005    33   M      67 30-34               42:44.7     44:27.4      1:42.7      8:53/M
     896    Gary Bochner                      Plainview  NY        3109    50   M      38 50-54               42:45.2     44:40.8      1:55.6      8:56/M
     897    Allison Shippos                   Bow  NH              2500    41   F      22 40-44               42:45.3     43:47.8      1:02.5      8:45/M
     898    Mark Czachor                      West Babylon  NY     3513    53   M      39 50-54               42:45.4     43:34.9      0:49.5      8:43/M
     899    Peter Navatto                     Oceanside  NY        1942    38   M      61 35-39               42:45.7     44:55.5      2:09.7      8:59/M
     900    Charles Lynch                     Garden City  NY      3107    57   M      29 55-59               42:45.9     44:07.5      1:21.5      8:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     901    Kingsley Yew                      Hicksville  NY       3269    33   M      68 30-34               42:46.0     44:57.8      2:11.7      8:59/M
     902    David Sanossian                   Garden City  NY      2378    52   M      40 50-54               42:46.7     43:45.3      0:58.6      8:45/M
     903    Brigid Murphy                     Plandome  NY         1896    25   F      57 25-29               42:46.8     44:31.5      1:44.6      8:54/M
     904    Paula Inserra                     Richmond  VA         1243    44   F      23 40-44               42:47.3     42:56.1      0:08.8      8:35/M
     905    Sabrina Jennings                  Elmont  NY           1270    26   F      58 25-29               42:48.0     44:12.4      1:24.4      8:50/M
     906    Megan Doyle                       Lynbrook  NY         3550    16   F      44 15-19               42:48.2     43:17.5      0:29.2      8:39/M
     907    Angela Barraco                    New York  NY          121    27   F      59 25-29               42:50.1     43:18.9      0:28.8      8:40/M
     908    Jake Silverman                    Massapequa  NY       3693    19   M      93 15-19               42:50.2     42:53.5      0:03.3      8:35/M
     909    David Burnett                     Bellerose Terrace     292    45   M      53 45-49               42:50.3     43:22.2      0:31.9      8:40/M
     910    Drew Kuruc                        GARDEN CITY  NY      1422    55   M      30 55-59               42:50.4     43:46.8      0:56.3      8:45/M
     911    Neil Cohen                        Roslyn  NY            448    49   M      54 45-49               42:50.8     43:48.5      0:57.6      8:46/M
     912    Bianca Lupo                       Rockville center  N  1555    27   F      60 25-29               42:50.9     43:13.3      0:22.4      8:39/M
     913    Jack McShane                      Garden City  NY      1743    13   M      56 11-14               42:50.9     43:27.8      0:36.9      8:41/M
     914    Gabriel Hickey                    Bethpage  NY         1177    65   M       5 65-69               42:51.1     43:28.1      0:36.9      8:42/M
     915    Michael Savino                    east rockaway  NY    2396    41   M      78 40-44               42:51.9     42:51.9                  8:34/M
     916    Lisa Hiller                       East Hills  NY       1182    51   F       8 50-54               42:52.0     43:45.1      0:53.1      8:45/M
     917    adriana cella                     garden city  NY       383    21   F      36 20-24               42:52.2     43:38.7      0:46.5      8:44/M
     918    Brent Winig                       Wayne  PA            2868    29   M      76 25-29               42:52.4     42:56.5      0:04.1      8:35/M
     919    Christopher Caluori               Garden City  NY       326    13   M      57 11-14               42:52.8     42:57.4      0:04.6      8:35/M
     920    Michael Simone                    Seaford  NY          3640    34   M      69 30-34               42:52.8     43:53.2      1:00.4      8:47/M
     921    Caitlin Hayes                     Baldwin  NY          1145    23   F      37 20-24               42:52.9     43:35.2      0:42.3      8:43/M
     922    Garret Sern                       Washington  DC       2474    45   M      55 45-49               42:53.1     43:30.8      0:37.7      8:42/M
     923    Matthew Flynn                     Garden City  NY       855    16   M      94 15-19               42:53.2     43:18.8      0:25.6      8:40/M
     924    Keith Drayer                      North Woodmere  NY    687    48   M      56 45-49               42:53.6     43:11.8      0:18.1      8:38/M
     925    kevin vecchione                   east williston  NY   2767    15   M      95 15-19               42:54.4     43:33.8      0:39.3      8:43/M
     926    AJ Niedermeyer                    Manasquan  NJ        1956    14   M      58 11-14               42:55.2     44:13.8      1:18.6      8:51/M
     927    Timothy Phillips                  Garden City  NY      2133    14   M      59 11-14               42:55.9     44:06.5      1:10.6      8:49/M
     928    Gavin Brennan                     Garden City  NY      3367    26   M      77 25-29               42:56.0     43:09.6      0:13.5      8:38/M
     929    LEO SARFATI                       NORTH BELLMORE  NY   2390    56   M      31 55-59               42:56.4     43:27.5      0:31.1      8:41/M
     930    Amy Yencharis                     Babylon  NY          2901    27   F      61 25-29               42:56.5     43:51.8      0:55.3      8:46/M
     931    Ellen McCarthy                    Garden City  NY      1682    24   F      38 20-24               42:56.8     44:01.8      1:04.9      8:48/M
     932    Zachary Rifkind                   Great Neck  NY       2281    25   M      78 25-29               42:57.0     43:41.9      0:44.9      8:44/M
     933    Aidan O'Connor                    Garden City  NY      3106    12   M      60 11-14               42:57.0     44:04.7      1:07.6      8:49/M
     934    Sean Cunningham                   Sea Cliff  NY        3409    14   M      61 11-14               42:57.2     44:08.1      1:10.9      8:50/M
     935    Joseph Griffin                    Garden city  NY      1050    11   M      62 11-14               42:57.3     42:57.7      0:00.4      8:35/M
     936    Christopher Cafaro                Garden City  NY      3362    50   M      41 50-54               42:57.3     44:03.3      1:05.9      8:49/M
     937    Alex Franco                       Garden City  NY      3555    16   M      96 15-19               42:57.6     44:22.5      1:24.8      8:52/M
     938    Ann Marie Prendergast             New Hyde Park  NY    2173    44   F      24 40-44               42:57.8     45:31.4      2:33.6      9:06/M
     939    Jillian Bird                      Roslyn Heights  NY    175    35   F      29 35-39               42:58.0     43:27.5      0:29.5      8:41/M
     940    James Cummings                    Northampton  MA       544    99   M       3 95-99               42:58.4     44:37.8      1:39.3      8:55/M
     941    Alison Radonis                    Bayside  NY          2207    33   F      47 30-34               42:58.6     44:00.4      1:01.8      8:48/M
     942    Michelle Campbell                 Baltimore  MD         331    36   F      30 35-39               42:58.6     44:10.8      1:12.2      8:50/M
     943    Ondine Sniffin                    Providence  RI       2555    42   F      25 40-44               42:58.6     43:32.8      0:34.1      8:42/M
     944    Bryce Labonski                    North Hills  NY      1427    16   M      97 15-19               42:58.8     44:21.3      1:22.5      8:52/M
     945    Timothy Kennedy                   greenlawn  NY        1339    24   M      68 20-24               43:00.1     43:11.4      0:11.3      8:38/M
     946    lee engdor                        Franklin Square  NY   755    43   M      79 40-44               43:00.1     43:11.8      0:11.6      8:38/M
     947    Dan Avnir                         Stamford  CT           89    35   M      62 35-39               43:00.4     43:40.1      0:39.7      8:44/M
     948    Paul Raymond                      Garden City  NY      2232    56   M      32 55-59               43:00.9     43:37.9      0:36.9      8:43/M
     949    Jack Gamrat                       New York  NY         3135    32   F      48 30-34               43:01.6     44:52.9      1:51.3      8:58/M
     950    Donald Hines                      New Hyde Park  NY    1184    51   M      42 50-54               43:02.3     44:10.3      1:07.9      8:50/M
     951    Erin Difranco                     Bellmore  NY         3526    17   F      45 15-19               43:03.7     44:26.4      1:22.7      8:53/M
     952    Meredith Afflixio                 Bellerose  NY          10    31   F      49 30-34               43:03.8     43:47.8      0:43.9      8:45/M
     953    Janet Kwiatkowski                 Philadelphia  PA     1424    47   F      12 45-49               43:04.3     43:52.7      0:48.3      8:46/M
     954    Eamon Tubridy                     Stewart Manor  NY    3329    14   M      63 11-14               43:04.9     44:15.3      1:10.3      8:51/M
     955    Jonathan Tan                      Garden City  NY      2671    22   M      69 20-24               43:05.0     44:41.4      1:36.4      8:56/M
     956    Brian DiGregorio                  Lynbrook  NY         2981    18   M      98 15-19               43:05.1     44:37.8      1:32.6      8:55/M
     957    Lawrence DiGregorio               Lynbrook  NY         2997    50   M      43 50-54               43:05.2     44:37.9      1:32.6      8:55/M
     958    Janet McCann                      Floral Park  NY      1677    47   F      13 45-49               43:05.3     44:41.6      1:36.2      8:56/M
     959    Bobby Menges                      Garden City  NY      1761    16   M      99 15-19               43:06.1     43:41.5      0:35.4      8:44/M
     960    Christin Maro                     Huntington Station   1626    34   F      50 30-34               43:06.5     43:23.1      0:16.5      8:41/M
     961    Eric Greengold                    Roslyn  NY           1038    22   M      70 20-24               43:07.4     43:41.2      0:33.8      8:44/M
     962    Joseph A. Trapasso                Garden city  NY      2721    17   M     100 15-19               43:08.2     43:15.8      0:07.5      8:39/M
     963    Brandon Lawson                    Milanville  PA       1472    13   M      64 11-14               43:08.6     44:11.4      1:02.8      8:50/M
     964    Daniel Dolan                      Garden City  NY       650    52   M      44 50-54               43:09.5     43:29.3      0:19.7      8:42/M
     965    James D Dieterich                 Garden City  NY       636    22   M      71 20-24               43:09.8     44:59.3      1:49.4      9:00/M
     966    Eamon Kelleher                    Manlius  NY          1324    27   M      79 25-29               43:10.1     44:33.5      1:23.4      8:55/M
     967    Timothy Hogan                     East Williston  NY   1197    56   M      33 55-59               43:10.4     43:36.7      0:26.2      8:43/M
     968    Orlando Ortiz                     Garden City  NY      2935    54   M      45 50-54               43:10.7     43:49.9      0:39.1      8:46/M
     969    Meghan Lee                        New York  NY         1482    26   F      62 25-29               43:10.8     44:31.7      1:20.9      8:54/M
     970    Gabrielle Hogan                   East Williston  NY   1195    24   F      39 20-24               43:11.1     43:38.4      0:27.2      8:44/M
     971    William Janetschek                Old Westbury  NY     1262    51   M      46 50-54               43:11.4     44:38.2      1:26.8      8:56/M
     972    Maria Ortiz                       Garden City  NY      2936    20   F      40 20-24               43:12.0     43:51.5      0:39.4      8:46/M
     973    David Baroody                     Wantagh  NY           120    27   M      80 25-29               43:12.1     44:30.5      1:18.3      8:54/M
     974    Rebekah Heaphy                    West Hempstead  NY   1150    17   F      46 15-19               43:12.8     44:50.2      1:37.4      8:58/M
     975    Elise Mordos                      New York  NY         1848    22   F      41 20-24               43:13.2     44:26.5      1:13.3      8:53/M
     976    Julia McGuire                     garden city  NY      1722    15   F      47 15-19               43:13.3     43:47.8      0:34.4      8:45/M
     977    Jennifer Barry                    Rockville Centre  N  3581    43   F      26 40-44               43:13.5     43:36.8      0:23.3      8:43/M
     978    Thomas Maher                      Garden City  NY      3141    47   M      57 45-49               43:13.7     44:03.2      0:49.5      8:49/M
     979    Allison Hayes                     Baldwin  NY          1143    29   F      63 25-29               43:14.2     43:56.5      0:42.3      8:47/M
     980    Tom Lane                          Garden City  NY      3605    16   M     101 15-19               43:14.7     43:14.8      0:00.1      8:39/M
     981    Madeline Berger                   East Meadow  NY       153    16   F      48 15-19               43:15.2     43:55.4      0:40.2      8:47/M
     982    Marianne Spatz                    Brighton  MA         3276    28   F      64 25-29               43:16.4     44:01.8      0:45.3      8:48/M
     983    Charles Mandelbaum                Great Neck  NY       1604    56   M      34 55-59               43:16.6     44:39.8      1:23.1      8:56/M
     984    Lynn Kotler                       New York  NY         1396    51   F       9 50-54               43:17.3     44:40.5      1:23.1      8:56/M
     985    Jeannette Balantic                Foral Park  NY        111    45   F      14 45-49               43:19.7     44:14.9      0:55.1      8:51/M
     986    Jaclyn Pryor                      East Williston  NY   2182    32   F      51 30-34               43:20.5     43:26.1      0:05.5      8:41/M
     987    Mary-Ellen Amatulli               Mineola  NY          2978    37   F      31 35-39               43:20.9     44:20.1      0:59.1      8:52/M
     988    Deanna Ceriano                    Garden City  NY       390    22   F      42 20-24               43:21.0     43:40.3      0:19.2      8:44/M
     989    Terence Clines                    Malverne  NY          436    18   M     102 15-19               43:21.9     44:59.6      1:37.6      9:00/M
     990    Eric Lash                         Little Neck  NY      1458    53   M      47 50-54               43:23.9     43:44.6      0:20.6      8:45/M
     991    Louise Mills-Strasser             Franklin Square  NY  1799    22   F      43 20-24               43:24.0     45:26.5      2:02.4      9:05/M
     992    Gajal Kumar                       costa mesa  CA       1419    29   F      65 25-29               43:24.3     44:16.3      0:51.9      8:51/M
     993    Daniel Feeney                     merrick  NY           788    29   M      81 25-29               43:24.6     44:39.2      1:14.5      8:56/M
     994    Kelly Gordon                      Garden City  NY      1009    15   F      49 15-19               43:25.7     43:37.3      0:11.6      8:43/M
     995    Lauren O'Connor                   Stamford  CT         1998    31   F      52 30-34               43:26.3     44:32.5      1:06.1      8:54/M
     996    Elizabeth Adamo                   Garden City  NY         7    25   F      66 25-29               43:27.2     44:33.4      1:06.2      8:55/M
     997    Robert Nordman                    New Hyde park  NY    1968    66   M       6 65-69               43:27.3     46:07.2      2:39.8      9:13/M
     998    Margherite Rix                    Garden City  NY      3547    19   F      50 15-19               43:27.6     44:17.5      0:49.9      8:51/M
     999    Alan Tepper                       Merrick  NY          3317    46   M      58 45-49               43:27.6     44:30.2      1:02.6      8:54/M
    1000    Robert Santoro                    Floral Park  NY      2381    48   M      59 45-49               43:28.6     44:19.3      0:50.7      8:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1001    Mike Sorontino                    Jersey City  NJ      3661    32   M      70 30-34               43:28.8     44:54.5      1:25.7      8:59/M
    1002    COLE EIBER                        ALBERTSON  NY         739    15   M     103 15-19               43:28.9     44:19.5      0:50.5      8:52/M
    1003    Patrick Powers                    Garden City  NY      3408    54   M      48 50-54               43:29.0     44:26.5      0:57.5      8:53/M
    1004    Aidan Logan                       garden city  NY      1533    17   M     104 15-19               43:30.3     43:40.8      0:10.4      8:44/M
    1005    Reid Sclafani                     Garden City  NY      2456    48   M      60 45-49               43:30.4     44:23.8      0:53.3      8:53/M
    1006    Jess Wingenfeld                   East Rockaway  NY    2865    30   F      53 30-34               43:30.5     45:57.4      2:26.9      9:11/M
    1007    Peter Thompson                    Bayside  NY          2689    23   M      72 20-24               43:30.7     44:01.6      0:30.9      8:48/M
    1008    Maria D. Romano                   Jamaica  NY          2308    55   F       4 55-59               43:30.8     43:39.1      0:08.2      8:44/M
    1009    Michael Galzerano                 Garden City  NY      3689    21   M      73 20-24               43:31.5     43:48.7      0:17.2      8:46/M
    1010    Andrea Tan                        Garden City  NY      2668    25   F      67 25-29               43:31.7     45:05.5      1:33.7      9:01/M
    1011    Lara Gatz                         East Hills  NY        932    43   F      27 40-44               43:31.8     43:38.5      0:06.7      8:44/M
    1012    Kenny Lewis                       Elmont  NY           3326    44   M      80 40-44               43:31.8     44:47.5      1:15.7      8:57/M
    1013    Adam Sclafani                     Garden City  NY      2455    50   M      49 50-54               43:32.1     44:25.3      0:53.1      8:53/M
    1014    Salvatore Carretta Jr             Yonkers  NY           360    57   M      35 55-59               43:32.2     43:39.5      0:07.3      8:44/M
    1015    Maggie Raymond                    Garden City  NY      2230    22   F      44 20-24               43:32.3     44:09.2      0:36.8      8:50/M
    1016    Sarah Gaizerano                   Garden City  NY      3688    17   F      51 15-19               43:32.5     43:49.2      0:16.6      8:46/M
    1017    Nina Sabatini                     Massapequa  NY       3528    21   F      45 20-24               43:33.0     45:15.8      1:42.8      9:03/M
    1018    Nova Benedicto                    brighton  MA          146    33   F      54 30-34               43:33.1     45:30.5      1:57.4      9:06/M
    1019    Richard Semenick                  Levittown  NY        2465    53   M      50 50-54               43:33.2     44:48.6      1:15.4      8:58/M
    1020    Marcel Siger                      Athens  GA           2510    14   M      65 11-14               43:34.2     44:24.1      0:49.9      8:53/M
    1021    Zachary Mezzo                     Mineola  NY          1778    14   M      66 11-14               43:34.5     45:12.1      1:37.5      9:02/M
    1022    Caroline Madigan                  Garden City  NY      1573    13   F       9 11-14               43:34.6     44:01.4      0:26.7      8:48/M
    1023    Mark Younker                      Valley Stream  NY    2907    51   M      51 50-54               43:34.6     43:58.8      0:24.1      8:48/M
    1024    Kyle Rose-Louder                  Freeport  NY         2315    52   F      10 50-54               43:35.1     43:58.8      0:23.7      8:48/M
    1025    SAM EIBER                         ALBERTSON  NY         740    15   M     105 15-19               43:35.3     44:24.7      0:49.4      8:53/M
    1026    Elizabeth Walsh                   Garden City  NY      2802    37   F      32 35-39               43:35.4     43:59.6      0:24.1      8:48/M
    1027    Miguel Santos                     Garden City  NY      2386    10   M       7  0-10               43:35.6     43:46.5      0:10.8      8:45/M
    1028    Lynn Leon                         Glen Oaks  NY        1490    52   F      11 50-54               43:35.7     44:05.8      0:30.1      8:49/M
    1029    Pierce Archer                     Garden City  NY      3064    10   M       8  0-10               43:36.6     43:53.3      0:16.6      8:47/M
    1030    Roger Wooster                     East Norwich  NY     2885    49   M      61 45-49               43:38.3     43:48.4      0:10.1      8:46/M
    1031    Danielle Jacovino                 Fort Salonga  NY     1256    27   F      68 25-29               43:38.4     43:42.8      0:04.4      8:44/M
    1032    Matthew Zucker                    Long beach  NY       2925    29   M      82 25-29               43:38.9     43:52.5      0:13.5      8:46/M
    1033    Harry Furey                       Garden City  NY      3717    16   M     106 15-19               43:39.3     45:04.7      1:25.4      9:01/M
    1034    Angela Wehrman                    east meadow  NY      2830    36   F      33 35-39               43:39.3     44:23.3      0:43.9      8:53/M
    1035    Elizabeth Holzknecht              Mineola  NY          1202    28   F      69 25-29               43:40.9     44:13.2      0:32.3      8:51/M
    1036    Steven Romero                     Levittown  NY        3170    20   M      74 20-24               43:41.3     46:06.3      2:24.9      9:13/M
    1037    Michael Bruno                     Aberdeen  NJ          277    37   M      63 35-39               43:41.3     44:25.1      0:43.7      8:53/M
    1038    Mark Wenzel                       Garden City  NY      2840    28   M      83 25-29               43:41.5     43:51.7      0:10.1      8:46/M
    1039    Andy Dorf                         great neck  NY        676    41   M      81 40-44               43:42.8     45:11.4      1:28.5      9:02/M
    1040    Sarah Langan                      Brooklyn  NY         1445    39   F      34 35-39               43:42.9     46:12.7      2:29.7      9:14/M
    1041    Carl Didrikson                    Huntington Beach  C  3186    34   M      71 30-34               43:44.3     45:26.7      1:42.4      9:05/M
    1042    Julie Frey                        Mineola  NY           894    22   F      46 20-24               43:44.5     44:00.2      0:15.7      8:48/M
    1043    Gregory Giordano                  Garden City  NY      3551    20   M      75 20-24               43:44.5     43:44.5                  8:45/M
    1044    Zoe Le Sueur                      Garden City  NY      1477    60   F       1 60-64               43:44.8     44:06.5      0:21.7      8:49/M
    1045    Joe Lohrer                        Garden City  NY      3740    51   M      52 50-54               43:44.9     45:30.7      1:45.8      9:06/M
    1046    Matthew Uhoda                     Garden City  NY      3228    47   M      62 45-49               43:45.0     44:07.2      0:22.2      8:49/M
    1047    Chris Sabella                     Massapequa Park  NY  2359    49   M      63 45-49               43:45.3     44:09.1      0:23.8      8:50/M
    1048    Thomas Scouras                    Garden City  NY      3331    21   M      76 20-24               43:45.6     46:09.2      2:23.6      9:14/M
    1049    maura cerow                       rockville centre  N   393    24   F      47 20-24               43:45.7     44:14.9      0:29.1      8:51/M
    1050    Christopher Caron                 Floral Park  NY      3372    29   M      84 25-29               43:45.8     46:06.6      2:20.7      9:13/M
    1051    John LoPiccolo                    Beaufort  NC         1541    40   M      82 40-44               43:46.1     44:44.3      0:58.2      8:57/M
    1052    Stephanie Viggiano                Seaford  NY          2777    20   F      48 20-24               43:46.6     44:56.3      1:09.7      8:59/M
    1053    Thomas Leggett                    Garden City  NY      3575    17   M     107 15-19               43:46.8     44:36.5      0:49.6      8:55/M
    1054    Erin Pfail                        Garden City  NY      3213    17   F      52 15-19               43:47.2     44:15.8      0:28.6      8:51/M
    1055    Keith Kleiman                     Syosset  NY          1368    50   M      53 50-54               43:47.2     44:45.3      0:58.1      8:57/M
    1056    Nick DiGiuseppi                   Franklin Square  NY   639    27   M      85 25-29               43:48.0     44:12.7      0:24.6      8:50/M
    1057    Kate Brewer                       Franklin Square  NY   258    26   F      70 25-29               43:48.2     44:12.7      0:24.5      8:50/M
    1058    Nick Grieco                       Stewart Manor  NY    1049    20   M      77 20-24               43:48.3     44:56.7      1:08.4      8:59/M
    1059    Scott Brennan                     Mineola  NY           253    34   M      72 30-34               43:49.0     44:33.3      0:44.2      8:55/M
    1060    George Schmansky                  Elmont  NY           2430    43   M      83 40-44               43:49.5     43:58.4      0:08.9      8:48/M
    1061    Nikki Sliwak                      Wantagh  NY          2533    16   F      53 15-19               43:49.9     44:53.8      1:03.8      8:59/M
    1062    Michael Colancecco                Millbury  MA          451    33   M      73 30-34               43:50.6     44:06.8      0:16.1      8:49/M
    1063    Patrick Boyle                     Floral Park  NY       225    47   M      64 45-49               43:50.8     43:50.8                  8:46/M
    1064    Megan Murphy                      Boston  MA           1914    29   F      71 25-29               43:51.2     44:07.3      0:16.1      8:49/M
    1065    Rob Marchlewski                   Roslyn  NY           1618    37   M      64 35-39               43:51.3     45:19.8      1:28.5      9:04/M
    1066    Sarah Griffin                     Garden City  NY      3385    16   F      54 15-19               43:51.4     44:59.2      1:07.8      9:00/M
    1067    Ashley Kloepfer                   Oakland Gardens  NY  1375    28   F      72 25-29               43:52.0     44:41.9      0:49.8      8:56/M
    1068    Kaitlin Murphy                    Stony Brook  NY      1906    28   F      73 25-29               43:52.6     44:07.9      0:15.3      8:49/M
    1069    Malia Benitez                     Washington  DC        147    30   F      55 30-34               43:52.9     45:37.3      1:44.3      9:07/M
    1070    Edward Gutleber                   Stony Brook  NY      1084    24   M      78 20-24               43:53.3     44:45.7      0:52.4      8:57/M
    1071    Kristen Cain                      Garden City  NY       317    43   F      28 40-44               43:53.5     43:53.5                  8:47/M
    1072    Tim Wigand                        Lynbrook  NY         2850    25   M      86 25-29               43:54.2     46:18.8      2:24.5      9:16/M
    1073    Ed Woods                          New Hyde Park  NY    2883    58   M      36 55-59               43:54.2     44:20.3      0:26.1      8:52/M
    1074    Alexander Patten                  Garden City  NY      3205    11   M      67 11-14               43:54.3     44:36.9      0:42.6      8:55/M
    1075    Carmelo Paris                     Rego Park  NY        2075    31   M      74 30-34               43:54.7     45:13.3      1:18.6      9:03/M
    1076    Molly Josephs                     Garden City  NY      1284    19   F      55 15-19               43:55.5     44:56.4      1:00.8      8:59/M
    1077    Michael Cassano                   Garden City  NY       370    17   M     108 15-19               43:55.5     44:45.4      0:49.8      8:57/M
    1078    Jacqueline Wong                   Rockville Centre  N  2874    51   F      12 50-54               43:55.8     45:37.2      1:41.4      9:07/M
    1079    Mike M'closkey                    Roslyn  NY           3491    44   M      84 40-44               43:56.0     45:34.7      1:38.6      9:07/M
    1080    Ryan Cunningham                   East Rockaway  NY    3651    27   M      87 25-29               43:56.1     45:22.3      1:26.1      9:04/M
    1081    Michael Cain                      Garden City  NY       318    45   M      65 45-49               43:56.2     43:56.2                  8:47/M
    1082    Jack Gannon                       Garden City  NY       916    14   M      68 11-14               43:56.5     44:57.4      1:00.9      8:59/M
    1083    Philip Volz                       Garden City  NY      2793    68   M       7 65-69               43:56.5     43:56.5                  8:47/M
    1084    Lauren Volz                       Garden City  NY      2792    41   F      29 40-44               43:56.5     43:56.5                  8:47/M
    1085    Matthew Seitz                     Basking Ridge  NJ    3677    37   M      65 35-39               43:56.9     45:09.3      1:12.3      9:02/M
    1086    John Simmons                      Garden City  NY      2516    15   M     109 15-19               43:57.1     43:57.1                  8:47/M
    1087    Billy O'Donohue                   Garden City  NY      3335    48   M      66 45-49               43:57.3     44:08.1      0:10.7      8:50/M
    1088    Peter May                         Rockville Centre  N  1658    56   M      37 55-59               43:57.3     44:14.5      0:17.1      8:51/M
    1089    Matthew Fodera                    Syosset  NY           858    33   M      75 30-34               43:57.6     44:30.1      0:32.4      8:54/M
    1090    Christy Byczek                    Darien  CT            308    36   F      35 35-39               43:57.9     45:42.1      1:44.2      9:08/M
    1091    Elizabeth Seitz                   Basking Ridge  NY    3676    34   F      56 30-34               43:57.9     45:10.4      1:12.4      9:02/M
    1092    Joanna Gruenberg                  Stewart Manor  NY    3477    16   F      56 15-19               43:58.5     44:27.8      0:29.3      8:53/M
    1093    Robert Lucano                     Garden City  NY      1550    13   M      69 11-14               43:58.7     44:16.9      0:18.1      8:51/M
    1094    Ed Chiarello                      Wantagh  NY           409    55   M      38 55-59               43:59.1     44:32.3      0:33.1      8:54/M
    1095    Ryan Esch                         Boston  MA            764    27   M      88 25-29               43:59.7     44:16.5      0:16.8      8:51/M
    1096    Eugenia Dello-Ioio-Bradshaw       Westbury  NY          605    52   F      13 50-54               44:00.2     44:41.6      0:41.4      8:56/M
    1097    Brian Stanley                     Port Washington  NY  2595    35   M      66 35-39               44:00.4     45:44.2      1:43.8      9:09/M
    1098    Walter Schmidt                    Smithtown  NY        2436    60   M       7 60-64               44:01.2     44:53.9      0:52.7      8:59/M
    1099    Meagan Petersen                   West Hempstead  NY   3271    17   F      57 15-19               44:01.8     44:31.3      0:29.4      8:54/M
    1100    Allyson Genova-Hall               new york  NY          939    41   F      30 40-44               44:01.9     46:03.3      2:01.4      9:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1101    Brady Sullivan                    Garden City  NY      3410    12   M      70 11-14               44:02.6     44:06.5      0:03.9      8:49/M
    1102    Nicole DiGiose                    Merrick  NY           638    25   F      74 25-29               44:02.8     45:18.2      1:15.4      9:04/M
    1103    Will Sullivan                     New York  NY         2647    10   M       9  0-10               44:03.0     44:42.3      0:39.2      8:56/M
    1104    Michael Crowley                   Garden City  NY       537    45   M      67 45-49               44:03.7     44:03.7                  8:49/M
    1105    Arnie Laucam                      New Hyde Park  NY    3470    44   M      85 40-44               44:03.7     46:36.6      2:32.8      9:19/M
    1106    Thuan Le                          Garden City  NY      1476    28   M      89 25-29               44:03.8     45:40.4      1:36.5      9:08/M
    1107    Julia Kavan                       Garden City  NY      1313    13   F      10 11-14               44:05.8     45:41.8      1:35.9      9:08/M
    1108    SHEILA TAPIA                      Astoria  NY          2672    37   F      36 35-39               44:05.8     46:30.7      2:24.9      9:18/M
    1109    Linda BUMBALO                     Bellmore  NY          285    39   F      37 35-39               44:06.0     44:25.8      0:19.8      8:53/M
    1110    Veronica Mallozzi                 Garden City  NY      2982    53   F      14 50-54               44:06.4     44:45.1      0:38.6      8:57/M
    1111    Sean Johnson                      Mineola  NY          1275    27   M      90 25-29               44:06.9     45:19.4      1:12.5      9:04/M
    1112    Rafael Tovar                      New York  NY         2717    36   M      67 35-39               44:07.7     44:15.5      0:07.7      8:51/M
    1113    Megan Sprotte                     Garden City  NY      2934    13   F      11 11-14               44:07.8     45:44.7      1:36.9      9:09/M
    1114    Maureen Purcell                   Mineola  NY          3081    20   F      49 20-24               44:08.4     46:17.3      2:08.9      9:15/M
    1115    Danielle Nicol                    Huntington Station   2970    39   F      38 35-39               44:08.4     45:26.3      1:17.8      9:05/M
    1116    Raymond Keane                     Macungie  NY         3072    13   M      71 11-14               44:08.6     45:44.2      1:35.6      9:09/M
    1117    Salvatore Korecki                 New York  NY         1395    27   M      91 25-29               44:08.9     45:21.5      1:12.5      9:04/M
    1118    Danielle Tarulli                  Rockville Centre  N  2674    34   F      57 30-34               44:09.3     45:03.2      0:53.8      9:01/M
    1119    Joe Skahill                       Garden City  NY      2526    49   M      68 45-49               44:09.4     46:01.7      1:52.2      9:12/M
    1120    Gerard Cunningham                 Levittown  NY         548    55   M      39 55-59               44:09.7     45:45.6      1:35.9      9:09/M
    1121    Matthew Tittler                   Carle Place  NY      2700    30   M      76 30-34               44:09.8     45:01.2      0:51.4      9:00/M
    1122    Eileen Prymaczek                  Whitestone  NY       2181    36   F      39 35-39               44:10.0     45:11.5      1:01.5      9:02/M
    1123    Thomas Lally                      Floral Park  NY      1438    29   M      92 25-29               44:10.0     46:55.5      2:45.5      9:23/M
    1124    Liz Perrone                       West Hempstead  NY   2113    15   F      58 15-19               44:10.0     46:33.9      2:23.8      9:19/M
    1125    Lauren Lieberman                  Great Neck  NY       1522    32   F      58 30-34               44:10.4     45:21.8      1:11.4      9:04/M
    1126    Charlie Reed                      Clarkson Valley  MO  2933    11   M      72 11-14               44:10.4     45:46.8      1:36.3      9:09/M
    1127    Emily Roberts                     Boston  MA           2291    25   F      75 25-29               44:11.3     45:10.3      0:58.9      9:02/M
    1128    Rebecca Noriega                   Queens Village  NY   1969    22   F      50 20-24               44:11.3     45:02.5      0:51.1      9:00/M
    1129    Alan Watson                       Garden City  NY      2822    46   M      69 45-49               44:11.5     46:05.8      1:54.2      9:13/M
    1130    Louise Senato                     Merrick  NY          2469    51   F      15 50-54               44:11.7     45:27.1      1:15.4      9:05/M
    1131    Laurence Velazquez                Bellerose  NY        2770    45   M      70 45-49               44:11.7     44:55.1      0:43.3      8:59/M
    1132    Teresa Notaristefano              Levittown  NY        1972    24   F      51 20-24               44:11.9     44:47.3      0:35.4      8:57/M
    1133    Adam Depowski                     Astoria  NY           620    28   M      93 25-29               44:12.0     45:04.2      0:52.2      9:01/M
    1134    Allegra Estevez                   Huntington  NY        767    25   F      76 25-29               44:12.4     46:37.3      2:24.9      9:19/M
    1135    Lauren Hasday                     Rockville Centre  N  1138    24   F      52 20-24               44:12.4     45:07.7      0:55.3      9:01/M
    1136    Megan Donnelly                    Baldwin  NY           666    30   F      59 30-34               44:13.0     45:41.8      1:28.7      9:08/M
    1137    Elizabeth Elmi                    Garden City  NY       750    29   F      77 25-29               44:13.0     45:56.2      1:43.2      9:11/M
    1138    Kerry Calvert                     Garden City  NY      3256    41   F      31 40-44               44:13.5     44:36.2      0:22.6      8:55/M
    1139    Katie McGoldrick                  Stewart Manor  NY    1706    16   F      59 15-19               44:13.7     46:12.5      1:58.7      9:14/M
    1140    Brian Sullian                     New York  NY         2633    46   M      71 45-49               44:13.9     44:52.3      0:38.4      8:58/M
    1141    Jason Shao                        Lynbrook  NY         2480    13   M      73 11-14               44:14.6     44:17.5      0:02.8      8:51/M
    1142    jamie owen                        Philadelphia  PA     2052    36   F      40 35-39               44:14.8     45:15.7      1:00.9      9:03/M
    1143    Cristina Macioch                  Garden City  NY      3279    23   F      53 20-24               44:15.0     44:17.7      0:02.7      8:51/M
    1144    Kelly Sullivan                    Uniondale  NY        3045    26   F      78 25-29               44:16.5     44:25.9      0:09.4      8:53/M
    1145    Evan Shanahan                     New York  NY         2478    28   M      94 25-29               44:17.3     45:37.5      1:20.2      9:07/M
    1146    Jared Abruzzo                     Forest Hills  NY        3    47   M      72 45-49               44:18.0     47:01.2      2:43.2      9:24/M
    1147    Shantry Hughes                    Floral Park  NY      3291    46   F      15 45-49               44:18.3     45:10.5      0:52.1      9:02/M
    1148    Robert Hand                       Garden City  NY      1117    48   M      73 45-49               44:19.0     46:36.4      2:17.3      9:19/M
    1149    thomas lee                        west hempstead  NY   1484    13   M      74 11-14               44:19.2     45:12.1      0:52.8      9:02/M
    1150    Gregory Sisco                     Oceanside  NY        2525    19   M     110 15-19               44:19.8     45:30.7      1:10.9      9:06/M
    1151    Daniel Verdirane                  Garden City  NY      3646    27   M      95 25-29               44:20.6     45:32.2      1:11.6      9:06/M
    1152    Kerry Owen                        Garden City  NY      2053    26   F      79 25-29               44:20.6     45:30.9      1:10.2      9:06/M
    1153    James Kannengieser                Garden City  NY      1301    28   M      96 25-29               44:20.7     46:05.5      1:44.8      9:13/M
    1154    Steve Petsis                      East elmhurst  NY    2125    33   M      77 30-34               44:21.2     46:01.5      1:40.2      9:12/M
    1155    Tara Skahill                      Garden City  NY      2528    15   F      60 15-19               44:22.5     44:34.1      0:11.5      8:55/M
    1156    Kef Louis                         North Bellmore  NY   3247    31   M      78 30-34               44:23.0     44:56.4      0:33.3      8:59/M
    1157    Shane Salmon                      West Hempstead  NY   3095    12   M      75 11-14               44:23.3     45:15.8      0:52.4      9:03/M
    1158    Kenneth Wong                      Eugene  OR           2877    52   M      54 50-54               44:23.5     46:03.4      1:39.9      9:13/M
    1159    Joseph Foxen                      Garden City  NY      3354    12   M      76 11-14               44:23.7     44:23.7                  8:53/M
    1160    sara kern                         garden city  NY      1344    37   F      41 35-39               44:24.0     44:34.7      0:10.7      8:55/M
    1161    Jamie Lanza                       East Meadow  NY      1448    31   F      60 30-34               44:24.1     46:47.1      2:22.9      9:21/M
    1162    Kendra Kern                       New York  NY         1342    38   F      42 35-39               44:24.3     44:35.1      0:10.7      8:55/M
    1163    Matt Klein                        Garden City  NY      3407    26   M      97 25-29               44:24.5     45:56.8      1:32.3      9:11/M
    1164    theresa mattei                    new hyde park  NY    1654    15   F      61 15-19               44:25.1     45:10.5      0:45.4      9:02/M
    1165    Moris Portillo                    Westbury  NY         3529    27   M      98 25-29               44:25.2     44:51.5      0:26.2      8:58/M
    1166    debra grande                      mineola  NY          1022    41   F      32 40-44               44:25.5     45:12.3      0:46.8      9:02/M
    1167    Christine Mullin                  Rockville Centre  N  1888    99   F       2 95-99               44:25.9     45:05.6      0:39.6      9:01/M
    1168    Maximillian DeLeon                Westbury  NY          599    10   M      10  0-10               44:26.3     44:36.2      0:09.8      8:55/M
    1169    Peter Fink                        Manhasset  NY         819    44   M      86 40-44               44:26.3     45:30.4      1:04.1      9:06/M
    1170    Amy Drogalis                      Stewart Manor  NY     689    42   F      33 40-44               44:26.4     44:31.7      0:05.3      8:54/M
    1171    Madison DeLeon                    Westbury  NY          598     5   F       2  0-10               44:26.7     44:36.2      0:09.4      8:55/M
    1172    Lester DeLeon                     Westbury  NY          597    38   M      68 35-39               44:27.1     44:36.5      0:09.4      8:55/M
    1173    Kim Lawson                        Milanville  PA       1474    39   F      43 35-39               44:27.6     45:30.5      1:02.9      9:06/M
    1174    Olivia teng                       dix hills  NY        2683    12   F      12 11-14               44:27.7     45:40.4      1:12.7      9:08/M
    1175    Kate Rogers                       Rockville Centre  N  2301    35   F      44 35-39               44:28.9     45:55.1      1:26.1      9:11/M
    1176    Ann Catherine Montemarano         Malverne  NY         1828    23   F      54 20-24               44:29.9     46:07.3      1:37.4      9:13/M
    1177    Stephen May                       Nashville  TN        1659    28   M      99 25-29               44:30.1     46:00.8      1:30.6      9:12/M
    1178    Matthew Giordano                  Garden City  NY      3552    19   M     111 15-19               44:31.2     45:51.5      1:20.3      9:10/M
    1179    Anthony DeAngelo                  Garden City  NY       585    14   M      77 11-14               44:31.9     44:33.5      0:01.6      8:55/M
    1180    Matthew O'Neill                   Brooklyn  NY         3353    35   M      69 35-39               44:33.1     46:19.4      1:46.3      9:16/M
    1181    Raymond Darr                      New Hyde Park  NY     572    40   M      87 40-44               44:33.4     44:56.7      0:23.3      8:59/M
    1182    Gloria Coffey                     Mineola  NY           443    43   F      34 40-44               44:33.5     44:39.2      0:05.7      8:56/M
    1183    Joe Bradley                       Ridgefield  CT       3469    53   M      55 50-54               44:33.8     44:52.5      0:18.7      8:58/M
    1184    Marie ROETHEL                     Point Lookout  NY    2300    42   F      35 40-44               44:33.9     44:46.9      0:12.9      8:57/M
    1185    Josh Wein                         stosset  NY          2833    30   M      79 30-34               44:34.5     46:25.3      1:50.8      9:17/M
    1186    Kristen Fonte                     Oceanside  NY         862    24   F      55 20-24               44:35.5     44:57.5      0:21.9      8:59/M
    1187    Patricia King                     Garden City  NY      3510    36   F      45 35-39               44:35.6     45:57.8      1:22.2      9:11/M
    1188    Patrick Connolly                  Manhasset  NY         471    28   M     100 25-29               44:35.6     45:41.5      1:05.8      9:08/M
    1189    Richard Peck                      Merrick  NY          2100    57   M      40 55-59               44:35.9     45:08.2      0:32.3      9:02/M
    1190    Michael Leitner                   Naperville  IL       1487    33   M      80 30-34               44:36.1     45:58.8      1:22.7      9:12/M
    1191    Carol Stott                       Garden city  NY      2620    46   F      16 45-49               44:36.5     45:35.2      0:58.6      9:07/M
    1192    Colleen Ball                      Bellevue  WA          115    13   F      13 11-14               44:36.9     45:28.8      0:51.8      9:06/M
    1193    Margaret Tierney                  New York  NY         3078    21   F      56 20-24               44:37.9     45:12.1      0:34.2      9:02/M
    1194    emma mcgrath                      new hyde park  NY    1711    19   F      62 15-19               44:38.3     45:06.4      0:28.1      9:01/M
    1195    Shane Daugherty                   New York  NY         3569    32   M      81 30-34               44:38.9     45:53.3      1:14.4      9:11/M
    1196    Karen Cooney                      Rockville Centre  N   487    29   F      80 25-29               44:39.3     45:40.6      1:01.2      9:08/M
    1197    Brian Zwilling                    Massapequa  NY       2928    56   M      41 55-59               44:39.5     46:09.4      1:29.8      9:14/M
    1198    brett alvarez                     garden city  NY        31    16   M     112 15-19               44:40.6     46:04.9      1:24.2      9:13/M
    1199    Chris Driscoll                    Franklin Lakes  NJ   3037    19   M     113 15-19               44:40.6     46:24.8      1:44.1      9:17/M
    1200    Cara Turner                       Albertson  NY        2733    34   F      61 30-34               44:41.3     46:45.2      2:03.8      9:21/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1201    Nicholas Zwilling                 Massapequa  NY       2929    16   M     114 15-19               44:41.7     46:11.1      1:29.3      9:14/M
    1202    Shun Wong                         Long Island City  N  2880    34   M      82 30-34               44:41.8     45:29.6      0:47.8      9:06/M
    1203    Daniel Komis                      Albertson  NY        1390    34   M      83 30-34               44:41.9     46:45.4      2:03.4      9:21/M
    1204    Alfred Pagano                     Flushing  NY         2057    43   M      88 40-44               44:42.1     46:05.7      1:23.6      9:13/M
    1205    marisol arango                    merrick  NY            66    48   F      17 45-49               44:42.1     45:31.4      0:49.3      9:06/M
    1206    Jonathan Heimowitz                New York  NY         1158    34   M      84 30-34               44:43.0     45:56.5      1:13.4      9:11/M
    1207    Kenny Driscoll                    Franklin Lakes  NJ   3036    11   M      78 11-14               44:43.2     46:27.3      1:44.1      9:17/M
    1208    Juana Cruz                        West Hempstead  NY    539    45   F      18 45-49               44:43.2     47:16.8      2:33.5      9:27/M
    1209    Maureen Schaefer                  Garden City  NY      2412    25   F      81 25-29               44:43.4     46:49.6      2:06.1      9:22/M
    1210    Meredith Tittler                  Garden City  NY      2701    27   F      82 25-29               44:44.0     45:36.5      0:52.5      9:07/M
    1211    Lorena O'Sullivan                 New Hyde Park  NY    2047    41   F      36 40-44               44:44.1     46:54.9      2:10.8      9:23/M
    1212    Danilo Cruz                       West Hempstead  NY    538    53   M      56 50-54               44:44.8     47:16.6      2:31.8      9:27/M
    1213    Michael Borrelli                  Garden City  NY       219    38   M      70 35-39               44:44.9     46:25.4      1:40.5      9:17/M
    1214    Patricia Galligan                 Garden City  NY       914    44   F      37 40-44               44:45.4     46:03.5      1:18.1      9:13/M
    1215    Erica Balkema                     new york  NY          113    31   F      62 30-34               44:46.1     46:46.3      2:00.2      9:21/M
    1216    Jack Brennan                      Garden City  NY       251    16   M     115 15-19               44:46.3     46:19.5      1:33.2      9:16/M
    1217    Brian LoRusso                     Garden City  NY      1543    17   M     116 15-19               44:46.4     44:55.4      0:08.9      8:59/M
    1218    Joe Nicosia                       Massapequa  NY       1955    31   M      85 30-34               44:46.6     45:38.3      0:51.6      9:08/M
    1219    Kelly Brennan                     Garden City  NY       252    10   F       3  0-10               44:46.7     46:20.0      1:33.2      9:16/M
    1220    Rob Balkema                       new york  NY          114    29   M     101 25-29               44:46.7     46:46.3      1:59.5      9:21/M
    1221    Bill Bice                         Garden City  NY       161    42   M      89 40-44               44:46.8     45:47.5      1:00.7      9:09/M
    1222    Noreen DiPrisco                   Garden City  NY      3449    59   F       5 55-59               44:47.4     45:34.7      0:47.3      9:07/M
    1223    david monzon                      oakland gardens  NY  1835    32   M      86 30-34               44:47.5     45:38.9      0:51.3      9:08/M
    1224    Damien DeCollibus                 Mineola  NY          3333    38   M      71 35-39               44:47.6     47:04.9      2:17.2      9:25/M
    1225    Julie McCormack                   Darien  CT           3542    37   F      46 35-39               44:47.6     46:22.2      1:34.5      9:16/M
    1226    ALEC EIBER                        Albertson  NY         738    21   M      79 20-24               44:47.7     45:38.1      0:50.4      9:08/M
    1227    Lauren Seck                       Alexandria  VA       2460    27   F      83 25-29               44:47.8     46:41.7      1:53.8      9:20/M
    1228    Christine McGuigan                Hempstead  NY        1715    38   F      47 35-39               44:47.9     45:23.7      0:35.8      9:05/M
    1229    edward frederick                  malverne  NY          887    24   M      80 20-24               44:48.2     45:38.7      0:50.5      9:08/M
    1230    Mary Testa                        Rockville Centre  N  3511    48   F      19 45-49               44:48.8     45:20.7      0:31.9      9:04/M
    1231    Jared Wosleger                    Rockville Centre  N  2889    24   M      81 20-24               44:49.6     45:11.3      0:21.7      9:02/M
    1232    Maura Liberopoulos                Garden City  NY      1517    45   F      20 45-49               44:49.7     45:08.8      0:19.1      9:02/M
    1233    Ryan Wosleger                     Rockville Centre  N  2892    28   M     102 25-29               44:50.0     45:11.3      0:21.3      9:02/M
    1234    Kelly Hall                        Commack  NY          1096    20   F      57 20-24               44:50.0     45:33.9      0:43.9      9:07/M
    1235    Alan Babic                        Carlisle  PA           98    22   M      82 20-24               44:50.1     45:39.8      0:49.7      9:08/M
    1236    Kristen Rasquin                   Garden City  NY      2227    17   F      63 15-19               44:50.4     45:40.5      0:50.1      9:08/M
    1237    Scott Hall                        Commack  NY          1102    55   M      42 55-59               44:50.5     45:33.9      0:43.4      9:07/M
    1238    Patricia Fox                      Floral Park  NY      3062    54   F      16 50-54               44:50.8     45:27.7      0:36.9      9:05/M
    1239    Bob Gunther                       Garden City  NY      1080    53   M      57 50-54               44:50.9     45:09.5      0:18.5      9:02/M
    1240    Kathleen Duffy                    North Massapequa  N   700    20   F      58 20-24               44:50.9     45:21.9      0:30.9      9:04/M
    1241    Jason Hupe                        Long Beach  NY       1231    40   M      90 40-44               44:51.1     45:53.4      1:02.3      9:11/M
    1242    Thomas Wade                       Bronx  NY            2798    30   M      87 30-34               44:51.2     46:32.7      1:41.5      9:18/M
    1243    Melissa Fulgenzi                  New hyde park  NY     901    26   F      84 25-29               44:51.5     47:15.1      2:23.6      9:27/M
    1244    Walter Abrams                     Eastchester  NY         1    17   M     117 15-19               44:52.0     45:19.2      0:27.2      9:04/M
    1245    Daniel Rosenberger                Rockville centre  N  2318    14   M      79 11-14               44:52.0     45:29.5      0:37.5      9:06/M
    1246    Jenna Codignotto                  Garden City  NY       440    16   F      64 15-19               44:52.2     45:03.8      0:11.5      9:01/M
    1247    Scott Sparr                       Massapequa  NY       2573    55   M      43 55-59               44:52.3     45:48.1      0:55.8      9:10/M
    1248    Thomas Heubel                     Yonkers  NY          1170    17   M     118 15-19               44:52.9     45:21.3      0:28.4      9:04/M
    1249    Steve Drogalis                    Stewart Manor  NY     690    43   M      91 40-44               44:53.0     44:57.9      0:04.9      8:59/M
    1250    Gerard Ciquera                    Massapequa Park  NY   421    56   M      44 55-59               44:53.0     45:53.5      1:00.4      9:11/M
    1251    Matthew Anthony                   New York  NY           57    17   M     119 15-19               44:53.8     45:21.3      0:27.4      9:04/M
    1252    John Maher                        Croton on Hudson  N  1580    18   M     120 15-19               44:54.3     45:22.1      0:27.7      9:04/M
    1253    Danny Simmons                     Garden City  NY      2514    17   M     121 15-19               44:54.4     45:21.1      0:26.6      9:04/M
    1254    Debbie Costello                   Levittown  NY         515    35   F      48 35-39               44:54.8     45:07.2      0:12.4      9:01/M
    1255    Stephanie Bodero                  Astoria  NY           195    35   F      49 35-39               44:54.9     45:07.2      0:12.3      9:01/M
    1256    Ethan Penny                       Lindenhurst  NY      2106    19   M     122 15-19               44:54.9     46:31.7      1:36.8      9:18/M
    1257    Kellie Murray                     Massapequa  NY       1923    18   F      65 15-19               44:55.2     46:31.7      1:36.4      9:18/M
    1258    Marisa Cameron                    Garden City  NY       329    19   F      66 15-19               44:55.4     46:50.8      1:55.4      9:22/M
    1259    Patrick Connor                    Garden City South     472    26   M     103 25-29               44:55.4     45:58.5      1:03.1      9:12/M
    1260    Colleen Semenick                  Levittown  NY        2464    20   F      59 20-24               44:55.6     46:30.8      1:35.1      9:18/M
    1261    Michael White                     Garden City  NY      3097    49   M      74 45-49               44:55.8     46:51.7      1:55.8      9:22/M
    1262    David Repko                       Solon  OH            2253    61   M       8 60-64               44:55.9     46:24.5      1:28.6      9:17/M
    1263    Nicole Kingston                   Mineola  NY          1362    26   F      85 25-29               44:56.1     45:43.7      0:47.5      9:09/M
    1264    Michael Glass                     West Islip  NY       3535    57   M      45 55-59               44:56.2     46:32.1      1:35.8      9:18/M
    1265    Michael D'Ambrosio                Garden City  NY       565    29   M     104 25-29               44:56.4     45:49.7      0:53.3      9:10/M
    1266    Heather Roberts                   Wilton  CT           2292    23   F      60 20-24               44:56.6     45:55.8      0:59.2      9:11/M
    1267    Emily Aldridge                    New York  NY           17    29   F      86 25-29               44:57.4     47:19.5      2:22.1      9:28/M
    1268    Lindsay Grippo                    Garden City  NY      3667    15   F      67 15-19               44:59.7     46:36.2      1:36.4      9:19/M
    1269    Stefan Hugel                      Garden City  NY      3282    18   M     123 15-19               45:00.1     47:13.7      2:13.6      9:27/M
    1270    Sarah Banahan                     Garden City  NY      3293    15   F      68 15-19               45:00.1     46:36.5      1:36.4      9:19/M
    1271    Simon Braithwaite                 Garden City  NY      3468    40   M      92 40-44               45:00.1     47:00.5      2:00.3      9:24/M
    1272    Andrew Magdich                    Garden City  NY      1576    17   M     124 15-19               45:01.2     47:14.5      2:13.3      9:27/M
    1273    JoAnn Distler                     Merrick  NY           646    52   F      17 50-54               45:03.4     45:11.5      0:08.1      9:02/M
    1274    David Torrance                    Mineola  NY          2711    25   M     105 25-29               45:04.7     46:36.1      1:31.4      9:19/M
    1275    Jennifer Preis                    New York  NY         2171    31   F      63 30-34               45:04.7     47:03.6      1:58.8      9:25/M
    1276    Martin McDonough                  Floral Park  NY      1698    17   M     125 15-19               45:04.8     46:47.4      1:42.5      9:21/M
    1277    Pamela Zapf                       Brooklyn  NY         2912    30   F      64 30-34               45:04.8     45:14.8      0:09.9      9:03/M
    1278    Molly McDonough                   Floral Park  NY      1699    20   F      61 20-24               45:05.0     46:47.6      1:42.5      9:21/M
    1279    Elizabeth Arnolt                  Rockville Centre  N  3571    39   F      50 35-39               45:05.4     46:07.7      1:02.2      9:13/M
    1280    Shannon Moroney                   Floral park  NY      1865    34   F      65 30-34               45:05.8     45:37.5      0:31.7      9:07/M
    1281    Aidan Dorry                       Bellerose  NY         678    14   M      80 11-14               45:05.9     46:37.4      1:31.5      9:19/M
    1282    Caitlin Defliese                  Garden City  NY      3681    26   F      88 25-29               45:05.9     46:40.7      1:34.8      9:20/M
    1283    Brittany Shannon                  Philadelphia  PA     2479    25   F      87 25-29               45:05.9     46:40.7      1:34.8      9:20/M
    1284    Dan Muller                        garden city  NY      1887    19   M     126 15-19               45:06.1     47:12.3      2:06.2      9:26/M
    1285    laura cody                        floral park  NY       441    44   F      38 40-44               45:06.1     47:23.8      2:17.6      9:29/M
    1286    Alexandre De Moura                Garden City  NY      2939    51   M      58 50-54               45:06.6     45:43.5      0:36.9      9:09/M
    1287    Christine Beaudet                 Rockville Centre  N  3682    17   F      69 15-19               45:06.6     46:13.8      1:07.1      9:15/M
    1288    Caroline Culkin                   Rockville Centre  N  3683    17   F      70 15-19               45:06.7     46:14.1      1:07.3      9:15/M
    1289    Katie Wade                        Bronx  NY            2797    35   F      51 35-39               45:06.7     46:48.6      1:41.8      9:22/M
    1290    Vincent LaScala                   Haworth  NJ          1457    62   M       9 60-64               45:07.8     45:51.7      0:43.9      9:10/M
    1291    Michelle Rotondo                  Garden City  NY      2331    20   F      62 20-24               45:07.9     47:13.4      2:05.5      9:27/M
    1292    Alyson Bonura                     new hyde park  NY     212    19   F      71 15-19               45:09.8     46:16.3      1:06.5      9:15/M
    1293    Meghan Connelly                   Rockville Centre  N   468    17   F      72 15-19               45:11.3     46:48.8      1:37.5      9:22/M
    1294    Morgayne Rix                      Garden City  NY      3546    16   F      73 15-19               45:12.3     46:02.4      0:50.1      9:12/M
    1295    William Demara                    Garden City  NY      3620    15   M     127 15-19               45:13.3     46:07.6      0:54.3      9:13/M
    1296    Brendan Fogarty                   Garden City  NY      3540    20   M      83 20-24               45:13.4     46:18.1      1:04.7      9:16/M
    1297    Edward Platt                      West Hempstead  NY   3114    63   M      10 60-64               45:13.5     46:38.2      1:24.7      9:20/M
    1298    Victoria Tomao                    Mineola  NY          2707    31   F      66 30-34               45:13.5     45:52.7      0:39.2      9:10/M
    1299    Wonhui Lee                        Franklin Square  NY  3644    66   M       8 65-69               45:13.7     46:18.2      1:04.4      9:16/M
    1300    Megan Sutcliffe                   Garden City  NY      3698    99   F       3 95-99               45:14.6     47:10.3      1:55.7      9:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1301    John Lattuca                      Garden City  NY      1463    39   M      72 35-39               45:15.0     45:20.6      0:05.6      9:04/M
    1302    Austin Menger                     Garden City  NY      1760    19   M     128 15-19               45:15.0     45:43.4      0:28.4      9:09/M
    1303    Andrew Rezin                      New York  NY         2262    25   M     106 25-29               45:15.0     46:04.5      0:49.4      9:13/M
    1304    Melissa Allen                     Queens Village  NY     22    30   F      67 30-34               45:15.0     46:39.3      1:24.2      9:20/M
    1305    Jonathan Cooper                   West Hempstead  NY    492    64   M      11 60-64               45:15.4     45:37.4      0:21.9      9:07/M
    1306    Kendra Geller                     Wantagh  NY           935    29   F      89 25-29               45:15.7     47:20.2      2:04.4      9:28/M
    1307    Brian Crowell                     Hempstead  NY         533    36   M      73 35-39               45:15.8     45:41.4      0:25.6      9:08/M
    1308    Joseph Leto                       Garden City  NY      3509    17   M     129 15-19               45:15.9     46:40.5      1:24.6      9:20/M
    1309    John Blair                        Garden City  NY      3747    45   M      75 45-49               45:16.1     45:56.6      0:40.5      9:11/M
    1310    Justin Carlson                    merrick  NY           355    22   M      84 20-24               45:16.3     46:24.1      1:07.7      9:17/M
    1311    Joseph Lennon                     Eastport  NY         1489    61   M      12 60-64               45:16.4     45:28.2      0:11.8      9:06/M
    1312    Donna Kopcak                      Garden City  NY      1393    43   F      39 40-44               45:16.7     45:31.2      0:14.5      9:06/M
    1313    Michael McAuley                   Garen City  NY       1667    13   M      81 11-14               45:17.7     45:36.3      0:18.6      9:07/M
    1314    joseph donovan                    garden city  NY       672    41   M      93 40-44               45:17.7     47:27.5      2:09.7      9:29/M
    1315    Neely Pielet                      New York  NY         2138    33   M      88 30-34               45:18.1     45:30.9      0:12.7      9:06/M
    1316    Dan Kozerski                      New Hyde Park  NY    1399    39   M      74 35-39               45:18.5     46:57.4      1:38.9      9:23/M
    1317    Giovanni Annunziata               East Meadow  NY        56    52   M      59 50-54               45:19.1     45:21.5      0:02.3      9:04/M
    1318    Gabriella Ienna                   Garden City  NY      1239    25   F      90 25-29               45:20.3     46:57.9      1:37.6      9:23/M
    1319    Robert O'Connor                   Washington  DC       2002    48   M      76 45-49               45:20.9     45:59.5      0:38.6      9:12/M
    1320    Richard Delorantis                East Meadow  NY       607    59   M      46 55-59               45:20.9     45:23.1      0:02.1      9:05/M
    1321    Aamira Welthy                     New York  NY         2838    31   F      68 30-34               45:21.1     46:33.8      1:12.6      9:19/M
    1322    sharon keeffe                     garden city  NY      1320    38   F      52 35-39               45:22.9     46:27.3      1:04.4      9:17/M
    1323    Sarah Leone                       Garden City  NY      1496    22   F      63 20-24               45:23.0     46:44.8      1:21.7      9:21/M
    1324    Stefanie Dunphy                   Carle Place  NY       712    30   F      69 30-34               45:23.1     47:53.2      2:30.1      9:35/M
    1325    Courtney Turrin                   Williamburg  VA      2736    24   F      64 20-24               45:23.3     46:51.3      1:27.9      9:22/M
    1326    Justin Rezin                      New Hyde Park  NY    2264    18   M     130 15-19               45:24.1     46:12.9      0:48.7      9:14/M
    1327    Gregory LaSpina                   Glen Head  NY        1459    57   M      47 55-59               45:24.2     46:22.3      0:58.1      9:16/M
    1328    M Perry                           garden city  NY      2115    42   M      94 40-44               45:24.3     45:27.5      0:03.2      9:05/M
    1329    Danielle Turrin                   Westbury  NY         2737    30   F      70 30-34               45:24.3     46:53.3      1:28.9      9:23/M
    1330    Tom Brady                         Floral Park  NY       235    22   M      85 20-24               45:26.3     45:57.2      0:30.9      9:11/M
    1331    Bernadette Knight                 Garden City  NY      1378    38   F      53 35-39               45:26.5     45:45.8      0:19.3      9:09/M
    1332    Erin Johnson                      New York  NY         1274    27   F      91 25-29               45:27.9     46:40.1      1:12.1      9:20/M
    1333    Jesse Raymond                     Rockville Centre  N  2229    31   M      89 30-34               45:27.9     46:56.5      1:28.6      9:23/M
    1334    AP Duffy                          Wilton  CT            698    58   F       6 55-59               45:28.7     45:34.5      0:05.8      9:07/M
    1335    Cathryn Korecki                   New York  NY         1394    27   F      92 25-29               45:29.5     46:41.3      1:11.7      9:20/M
    1336    Neal Repko                        Solon  OH            2255    23   M      86 20-24               45:29.6     46:55.9      1:26.3      9:23/M
    1337    George Braun                      Floral Park  NY       239    47   M      77 45-49               45:29.7     46:18.6      0:48.8      9:16/M
    1338    Joanna Graffeo                    Franklin Square  NY  1019    26   F      93 25-29               45:29.9     46:13.9      0:43.9      9:15/M
    1339    jeff chwast                       brooklyn  NY          415    34   M      90 30-34               45:30.4     45:30.4                  9:06/M
    1340    Ed Nallan                         Garden City  NY      1934    41   M      95 40-44               45:30.8     47:09.6      1:38.8      9:26/M
    1341    Richard Salvato                   New Fairfield  CT    2365    26   M     107 25-29               45:31.4     46:46.8      1:15.4      9:21/M
    1342    Ed Cascio                         Wantagh  NY           367    46   M      78 45-49               45:31.8     47:21.5      1:49.6      9:28/M
    1343    Brian Mannle                      Kensington  MD       1607    44   M      96 40-44               45:31.9     47:21.5      1:49.6      9:28/M
    1344    Claire Breedlove                  New York  NY          243    26   F      94 25-29               45:32.0     46:20.7      0:48.7      9:16/M
    1345    Alexander Coltoff                 Dix HIlls  NY         457    23   M      87 20-24               45:32.2     47:49.5      2:17.3      9:34/M
    1346    Christine Moloney                 South Hempstead  NY  1821    26   F      95 25-29               45:32.6     46:21.2      0:48.6      9:16/M
    1347    Micaela Kitson                    Rockville Centre  N  1365    41   F      40 40-44               45:33.1     46:43.8      1:10.6      9:21/M
    1348    Jennifer Kubler                   Garden City  NY      3245    13   F      14 11-14               45:33.2     45:49.4      0:16.2      9:10/M
    1349    Glenn Castellano                  Garden City  NY       372    56   M      48 55-59               45:33.4     47:23.5      1:50.1      9:29/M
    1350    Mike Salata                       Garden City  NY      2361    31   M      91 30-34               45:34.4     46:19.3      0:44.9      9:16/M
    1351    Michael Parris                    Franklin Square  NY  2080    32   M      92 30-34               45:34.9     48:14.3      2:39.3      9:39/M
    1352    Matt Costabile                    Merrick  NY           512    27   M     108 25-29               45:35.1     47:08.3      1:33.2      9:26/M
    1353    Joseph Munson                     Massapequa  NY       1891    60   M      13 60-64               45:35.2     46:25.8      0:50.5      9:17/M
    1354    Tara Walsh                        Garden City  NY      3483    40   F      41 40-44               45:35.7     47:11.1      1:35.4      9:26/M
    1355    Eric Rennie                       Garden City Park  N  2252    16   M     131 15-19               45:35.9     45:48.7      0:12.7      9:10/M
    1356    Adriana Fitting                   Hicksville  NY        832    99   F       4 95-99               45:37.9     46:48.7      1:10.8      9:22/M
    1357    Tim Daly                          Westbury  NY         3709    27   M     109 25-29               45:38.2     46:42.8      1:04.5      9:20/M
    1358    Kristen Muscarella                New York  NY         1929    25   F      96 25-29               45:38.5     46:03.9      0:25.4      9:13/M
    1359    Bracha Rutner                     West Hempstead  NY   2348    37   M      75 35-39               45:38.6     45:59.8      0:21.2      9:12/M
    1360    Jean Gillman                      Lake George  NY      3000    13   F      15 11-14               45:38.9     46:19.8      0:40.8      9:16/M
    1361    Brooke Rozea                      Garden City  NY      3248    20   F      65 20-24               45:39.1     46:45.9      1:06.8      9:21/M
    1362    Jamie Nallan                      Garden City  NY      1935    40   F      42 40-44               45:39.2     47:17.8      1:38.5      9:27/M
    1363    Meaghan Walsh                     Garden City  NY      2808    20   F      66 20-24               45:39.3     46:46.1      1:06.8      9:21/M
    1364    Melissa West                      North Massapequa  N  2843    24   F      67 20-24               45:39.3     46:48.3      1:08.9      9:22/M
    1365    David Bowen                       New York  NY         3025    35   M      76 35-39               45:39.7     46:02.3      0:22.6      9:12/M
    1366    Lauren Bowen                      New York  NY         3026    33   F      71 30-34               45:40.1     46:02.5      0:22.4      9:12/M
    1367    Peter McAtee                      Massapequa  NY       1666    68   M       9 65-69               45:40.3     47:08.4      1:28.1      9:26/M
    1368    Tara Tzoucalis                    Forest Hills  NY     2739    38   F      54 35-39               45:40.6     47:38.5      1:57.9      9:32/M
    1369    Kimberly Villoni                  Garden City  NY      2782     9   F       4  0-10               45:41.2     47:39.4      1:58.2      9:32/M
    1370    Michael Galeotafiore              North Massapequa  N   907    24   M      88 20-24               45:41.4     46:50.2      1:08.8      9:22/M
    1371    Stephen Mayo                      Merrick  NY          3496    34   M      93 30-34               45:42.2     47:03.8      1:21.6      9:25/M
    1372    Amanda Chase                      Cooperstown  NY       404    25   F      97 25-29               45:43.5     47:14.8      1:31.2      9:27/M
    1373    T.J. Schmitt                      Garden City  NY      2437    12   M      82 11-14               45:43.7     45:47.3      0:03.6      9:09/M
    1374    Sandra Chang                      Fresh Meadows  NY     402    33   F      72 30-34               45:43.8     46:47.1      1:03.3      9:21/M
    1375    Dennis Hannan                     Garden City  NY      1120    27   M     110 25-29               45:43.9     46:44.4      1:00.4      9:21/M
    1376    John Mantinket                    Garden City  NY      3196    45   M      79 45-49               45:43.9     46:06.6      0:22.6      9:13/M
    1377    Kiera Ward                        Garden City park  N  2818    16   F      74 15-19               45:44.4     46:03.8      0:19.3      9:13/M
    1378    Melissa Conelli                   Garden City  NY       466    15   F      75 15-19               45:45.1     47:53.8      2:08.7      9:35/M
    1379    Christopher Kwin                  Garden City  NY      3320    40   M      97 40-44               45:45.2     45:52.3      0:07.1      9:10/M
    1380    Francisco Santos                  Valley Stream  NY    2382    38   M      77 35-39               45:45.9     47:49.7      2:03.7      9:34/M
    1381    Timothy Paul                      Amherst  NY          2096    35   M      78 35-39               45:46.2     46:01.9      0:15.6      9:12/M
    1382    Victoria Ernst                    Garden City  NY       763    10   F       5  0-10               45:46.3     46:04.7      0:18.3      9:13/M
    1383    Nicole Sabbatino                  Long Beach  NY       3650    29   F      98 25-29               45:46.5     47:55.3      2:08.8      9:35/M
    1384    Alex Persak                       Garden City  NY      2117    21   M      89 20-24               45:47.3     47:51.5      2:04.2      9:34/M
    1385    Erin Mortensen                    Chatham  NJ          1874    28   F      99 25-29               45:47.4     47:36.5      1:49.1      9:31/M
    1386    Diane Molina                      Whitestone  NY       3730    23   F      68 20-24               45:48.5     47:00.4      1:11.8      9:24/M
    1387    Lisa Perez                        Merrick  NY          2109    47   F      21 45-49               45:50.6     45:55.8      0:05.2      9:11/M
    1388    John LaManna                      Oceanside  NY        1440    54   M      60 50-54               45:51.3     46:30.8      0:39.4      9:18/M
    1389    Joe Cestare                       Garden City  NY       398    15   M     132 15-19               45:52.4     46:52.8      1:00.4      9:22/M
    1390    Jennifer Merle                    Wantagh  NY          1768    26   F     100 25-29               45:53.5     47:12.8      1:19.3      9:26/M
    1391    Raymond Powers                    Mineola  NY          3028    35   M      79 35-39               45:53.6     48:01.1      2:07.5      9:36/M
    1392    Patricia Repko                    Solon  OH            2256    57   F       7 55-59               45:53.9     47:21.5      1:27.6      9:28/M
    1393    James Ficht                       Floral Park  NY       809    58   M      49 55-59               45:54.1     46:40.3      0:46.1      9:20/M
    1394    Michael Ficht                     Washington  DC        810    28   M     111 25-29               45:54.6     46:40.7      0:46.1      9:20/M
    1395    Kathleen Auer                     Bethpage  NY         2971    42   F      43 40-44               45:55.1     47:11.8      1:16.6      9:26/M
    1396    Aidan Clark                       Gainesville  FL      3559    15   M     133 15-19               45:55.7     46:38.2      0:42.5      9:20/M
    1397    Samantha Sgroi                    Valley Stream  NY    2477    23   F      69 20-24               45:55.8     46:06.6      0:10.8      9:13/M
    1398    Ryan Bice                         Garden City  NY       163    12   M      83 11-14               45:56.0     46:05.9      0:09.9      9:13/M
    1399    Sean Curran                       Garden City  NY       549    16   M     134 15-19               45:56.3     46:55.5      0:59.1      9:23/M
    1400    Tara Walsh                        Garden City  NY      2809    17   F      76 15-19               45:56.5     48:20.6      2:24.1      9:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1401    Kyle Hartung                      Roslindale  MA       1136    39   M      80 35-39               45:56.5     48:27.3      2:30.7      9:41/M
    1402    Kristin Russo                     Roslindale  MA       2346    35   F      55 35-39               45:56.7     48:26.5      2:29.8      9:41/M
    1403    Laurie Taunton                    Garden City  NY      2676    30   F      73 30-34               45:57.0     46:59.8      1:02.7      9:24/M
    1404    Ariana Stropkay                   Garden City  NY      2624    26   F     101 25-29               45:57.1     46:46.8      0:49.6      9:21/M
    1405    Neil O'Connell                    Mineola  NY          3368    47   M      80 45-49               45:57.5     47:12.3      1:14.8      9:26/M
    1406    Helen Fennelly                    Rockville Centre  N   793    38   F      56 35-39               45:57.7     47:24.4      1:26.7      9:29/M
    1407    Michelle Walters                  Long beach  NY       2811    31   F      74 30-34               45:57.7     46:41.5      0:43.7      9:20/M
    1408    Christopher Guglielmino           Northport  NY        1071    26   M     112 25-29               45:58.6     46:09.5      0:10.8      9:14/M
    1409    Chrissy Crowley                   Garden City  NY       534    43   F      44 40-44               45:58.8     46:46.5      0:47.6      9:21/M
    1410    Thomas Meigel                     Westbury  NY         1752    27   M     113 25-29               45:59.6     47:21.9      1:22.3      9:28/M
    1411    Marcelo Morelli                   Floral Park  NY      1852    38   M      81 35-39               45:59.7     48:25.5      2:25.8      9:41/M
    1412    gerard o'connor                   garden city  NY      1997    46   M      81 45-49               46:00.2     46:00.2                  9:12/M
    1413    Justin Wong                       Rockville Centre  N  2876    19   M     135 15-19               46:00.7     48:13.3      2:12.5      9:39/M
    1414    Brenden O'Sullivan                New Hyde Park  NY    2043     9   M      11  0-10               46:01.0     48:13.9      2:12.9      9:39/M
    1415    Gregory Cerrato                   Garden City  NY       394    28   M     114 25-29               46:01.1     47:06.3      1:05.2      9:25/M
    1416    Andrew MacArthur                  Saratoga Springs  N  1563    26   M     115 25-29               46:01.3     47:24.2      1:22.8      9:29/M
    1417    Kim Paul Wegener                  Garden City  NY      2828    60   M      14 60-64               46:01.5     47:10.4      1:08.9      9:26/M
    1418    Stephanie Melkun                  Saratoga Springs  N  1757    25   F     102 25-29               46:01.7     47:24.5      1:22.8      9:29/M
    1419    Emily Kaplan                      Jackson Heights  NY  3696    38   F      57 35-39               46:01.7     47:29.6      1:27.9      9:30/M
    1420    Anastasia Zwilling                Massapequa  NY       2927    16   F      77 15-19               46:01.8     47:30.4      1:28.6      9:30/M
    1421    Bess Wagner                       Hempstead  NY        3478    44   F      45 40-44               46:01.8     48:28.9      2:27.1      9:42/M
    1422    Colleen Grady                     Boulder  CO          1017    32   F      75 30-34               46:01.9     48:05.8      2:03.8      9:37/M
    1423    Jennifer Kraljic                  Forest Hills  NY     1400    32   F      76 30-34               46:02.1     48:05.8      2:03.7      9:37/M
    1424    Adam Small                        Merrick  NY          2534    43   M      98 40-44               46:02.4     46:36.2      0:33.8      9:19/M
    1425    Robert Mosca                      Massapequa park  NY  1881    27   M     116 25-29               46:02.7     47:24.9      1:22.1      9:29/M
    1426    Caroline O'Sullivan               Astoria  NY          2044    27   F     103 25-29               46:03.4     48:16.1      2:12.7      9:39/M
    1427    Edward Backer                     Garden City  NY       102    40   M      99 40-44               46:04.1     48:28.9      2:24.8      9:42/M
    1428    April Kaminski                    Great Neck  NY       1299    31   F      77 30-34               46:04.4     47:22.8      1:18.3      9:28/M
    1429    LINA gordon                       WESTBURY  NY         1010    42   F      46 40-44               46:04.6     47:05.8      1:01.2      9:25/M
    1430    Daniel Schaefer                   Garden City  NY      2408    29   M     117 25-29               46:06.4     48:12.9      2:06.4      9:38/M
    1431    Erin Wosleger                     Rockville Centre  N  2888    22   F      70 20-24               46:06.6     46:28.3      0:21.7      9:18/M
    1432    Connor Gunn                       Garden City  NY      3041    12   M      84 11-14               46:07.1     46:15.9      0:08.8      9:15/M
    1433    Benjamin Turner                   Babylon  NY          2732    26   M     118 25-29               46:07.7     47:02.5      0:54.8      9:24/M
    1434    Colleen Gurtner                   Rockville Centre  N  3544    34   F      78 30-34               46:07.7     47:06.8      0:59.1      9:25/M
    1435    Kirsten Wosleger                  Rockville Centre  N  2891    19   F      78 15-19               46:07.7     46:29.7      0:21.9      9:18/M
    1436    Ed Yoo                            Garden City  NY      2904    49   M      82 45-49               46:08.0     47:02.8      0:54.7      9:24/M
    1437    William Pacula                    Garden City  NY      2054    63   M      15 60-64               46:08.2     46:45.3      0:37.1      9:21/M
    1438    colleen LaGreca                   Garden city  NY      1433    50   F      18 50-54               46:08.2     47:07.8      0:59.6      9:25/M
    1439    Bonnie McMillan                   Massapequa  NY       1735    30   F      79 30-34               46:08.5     47:02.2      0:53.7      9:24/M
    1440    Kaitlin Emmert                    Garden City  NY       753    17   F      79 15-19               46:08.8     46:34.4      0:25.6      9:19/M
    1441    Jason Danisi                      Oakland Gardens  NY  3444    36   M      82 35-39               46:08.9     47:17.4      1:08.4      9:27/M
    1442    Catherine Glass                   West Islip  NY       3536    22   F      71 20-24               46:08.9     47:22.3      1:13.3      9:28/M
    1443    William Spatz                     Garden City  NY      2574    61   M      16 60-64               46:09.1     46:52.5      0:43.4      9:22/M
    1444    matthew williams                  farmingdale  NY      2861    29   M     119 25-29               46:09.2     46:47.4      0:38.1      9:21/M
    1445    desiree laracuente                bellmore  NY         1449    34   F      80 30-34               46:09.4     46:16.8      0:07.4      9:15/M
    1446    George Gage                       Garden City  NY       905    19   M     136 15-19               46:09.9     46:32.4      0:22.5      9:18/M
    1447    Lisa McMillan                     Massapequa  NY       1736    26   F     104 25-29               46:10.2     47:03.5      0:53.3      9:25/M
    1448    Joe Pirkl                         Garden City  NY      2145    46   M      83 45-49               46:10.2     47:50.5      1:40.3      9:34/M
    1449    Nina Laracuente                   bellmore  NY         1450    37   F      58 35-39               46:10.4     46:17.9      0:07.4      9:15/M
    1450    Rachael Kandler                   East rockaway  NY    1300    35   F      59 35-39               46:10.5     46:14.7      0:04.2      9:15/M
    1451    Joseph Keru                       Mineola  NY          3066    13   M      85 11-14               46:10.5     46:52.1      0:41.5      9:22/M
    1452    Mark Smith                        Garden City  NY      2548    46   M      84 45-49               46:10.7     47:50.4      1:39.6      9:34/M
    1453    Kevin Albano                      New York  NY           13    28   M     120 25-29               46:11.2     46:36.3      0:25.1      9:19/M
    1454    Emily Zehnder                     Carle Place  NY      3304    19   F      80 15-19               46:11.7     47:17.5      1:05.8      9:27/M
    1455    Vito Masaracchia                  Malverne  NY         1645    45   M      85 45-49               46:11.9     47:18.3      1:06.4      9:28/M
    1456    Thomas Wigand                     Lynbrook  NY         2849    23   M      90 20-24               46:12.2     48:36.7      2:24.4      9:43/M
    1457    Maureen Levelis                   Garden City  NY      1510    37   F      60 35-39               46:12.3     48:10.2      1:57.9      9:38/M
    1458    Jordan McNerney                   New York  NY         1737    28   M     121 25-29               46:12.3     47:57.5      1:45.1      9:35/M
    1459    Sue Filshie                       Floral Park  NY       817    42   F      47 40-44               46:12.7     47:48.1      1:35.4      9:34/M
    1460    Meredith mclaughlin               garden city  NY      1732    15   F      81 15-19               46:13.3     46:38.7      0:25.4      9:20/M
    1461    Dan McGuigan                      NHP  NY              1716    49   M      86 45-49               46:13.5     47:14.7      1:01.2      9:27/M
    1462    Don McDonough                     Garden City  NY      3209    39   M      83 35-39               46:13.5     48:52.3      2:38.8      9:46/M
    1463    Michael Gallagher                 Garden City  NY      3160    21   M      91 20-24               46:13.7     46:40.9      0:27.2      9:20/M
    1464    Kristen Buglione                  Media  PA             284    30   F      81 30-34               46:13.7     48:53.6      2:39.8      9:47/M
    1465    Richelle Pennington               St. James  NY        2105    20   F      72 20-24               46:13.9     47:42.8      1:28.8      9:32/M
    1466    Robin McDonough                   Garden City  NY      3210    39   F      61 35-39               46:14.1     48:52.9      2:38.8      9:46/M
    1467    James Gallagher                   Garden City  NY      3161    58   M      50 55-59               46:15.6     46:42.9      0:27.2      9:20/M
    1468    Maria Levano                      Garden City  NY      1507    19   F      82 15-19               46:15.7     46:39.9      0:24.1      9:20/M
    1469    Rohan Dawes                       Elmont  NY            576    46   M      87 45-49               46:15.9     48:18.4      2:02.4      9:40/M
    1470    Patrick Allgier                   Farmingdale  NY        25    25   M     122 25-29               46:16.0     47:56.9      1:40.8      9:35/M
    1471    Kristin Zielinski                 Altamont  NY         2918    33   F      82 30-34               46:16.3     48:26.9      2:10.6      9:41/M
    1472    Michael Ash                       Plainview  NY          79    44   M     100 40-44               46:16.7     48:12.5      1:55.8      9:38/M
    1473    Craig Biscone                     Garden City  NY       177    52   M      61 50-54               46:17.0     47:12.6      0:55.5      9:26/M
    1474    William Carrull                   Garden City  NY      3702    36   M      84 35-39               46:17.0     48:47.5      2:30.4      9:45/M
    1475    Sam Russo                         Rockville Centre  N  2347     8   M      12  0-10               46:17.7     46:58.3      0:40.6      9:24/M
    1476    Dave Russo                        Rockville Centre  N  2345    40   M     101 40-44               46:18.4     46:59.1      0:40.6      9:24/M
    1477    Patricia Guglielmino              Northport  NY        1072    28   F     105 25-29               46:18.5     46:29.8      0:11.3      9:18/M
    1478    Andrea Sisco                      New York  NY         2524    23   F      73 20-24               46:18.5     47:29.4      1:10.9      9:30/M
    1479    Miriam Cooper                     West Hempstead  NY    493    26   F     106 25-29               46:18.6     47:08.6      0:49.9      9:26/M
    1480    Erin Gonzalez                     New York  NY         1002    30   F      83 30-34               46:19.3     46:50.4      0:31.1      9:22/M
    1481    Brianne Dooley                    Rockville Centre  N   673    28   F     107 25-29               46:20.1     48:00.9      1:40.8      9:36/M
    1482    Jay Chan                          Albertson  NY         400    42   M     102 40-44               46:20.4     47:23.2      1:02.7      9:29/M
    1483    William Whicher                   Garden City  NY      2846    38   M      85 35-39               46:20.5     46:52.9      0:32.3      9:22/M
    1484    Jason Katz                        Plainview  NY        1311    47   M      88 45-49               46:20.7     48:17.6      1:56.8      9:39/M
    1485    Andrew Garger                     Garden City  NY      3268    55   M      51 55-59               46:21.4     46:59.2      0:37.7      9:24/M
    1486    Julie Whicher                     Garden City  NY      2845    33   F      84 30-34               46:21.9     46:53.7      0:31.8      9:23/M
    1487    Amy Gregory                       Oneonta  NY          1045    33   F      85 30-34               46:22.1     47:37.9      1:15.8      9:31/M
    1488    Matias Yianatos                   Garden City  NY      2903    16   M     137 15-19               46:22.3     46:30.8      0:08.5      9:18/M
    1489    Joseph Ienna                      Garden City  NY      1240    19   M     138 15-19               46:23.0     48:00.3      1:37.3      9:36/M
    1490    scott ash                         greenlawn  NY          80    47   M      89 45-49               46:23.0     48:19.2      1:56.1      9:40/M
    1491    Drew Thompson                     Garden City  NY      3378    13   M      86 11-14               46:23.4     47:02.2      0:38.8      9:24/M
    1492    Paul Buttacavoli                  Merion Station  PA    307    42   M     103 40-44               46:23.5     46:28.8      0:05.2      9:18/M
    1493    Kathleen Worthman                 East Meadow  NY      2887    44   F      48 40-44               46:23.6     47:51.5      1:27.9      9:34/M
    1494    Alexis Reilly                     Garden City  NY      2244    28   F     108 25-29               46:24.0     46:48.2      0:24.1      9:22/M
    1495    Suzie Daily                       Garden City Park  N   561    52   F      19 50-54               46:24.1     48:05.3      1:41.1      9:37/M
    1496    Katherine Lin                     New York  NY         1523    27   F     109 25-29               46:24.4     48:48.1      2:23.7      9:46/M
    1497    Daniel Edinger                    Brooklyn  NY          731    28   M     123 25-29               46:25.9     47:40.2      1:14.2      9:32/M
    1498    sarah wingenfeld                  east Rockaway  NY    2866    31   F      86 30-34               46:26.4     48:52.9      2:26.5      9:46/M
    1499    David Thornton                    New York  NY         2693    30   M      94 30-34               46:26.4     47:59.9      1:33.5      9:36/M
    1500    Jeffrey Schwartz                  New York  NY         2451    40   M     104 40-44               46:26.6     48:48.7      2:22.1      9:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1501    William Daly                      Garden City  NY       564    60   M      17 60-64               46:26.7     47:42.1      1:15.3      9:32/M
    1502    Kimberly Thornton                 New York  NY         2694    32   F      87 30-34               46:26.7     47:59.9      1:33.1      9:36/M
    1503    Meghan Bonagura                   Rockville Centre  N   205    30   F      88 30-34               46:26.9     47:30.8      1:03.9      9:30/M
    1504    Melissa Watras                    Brooklyn  NY         2821    25   F     110 25-29               46:27.2     47:41.4      1:14.2      9:32/M
    1505    Maura Burns                       New York  NY         3703    27   F     111 25-29               46:27.4     47:41.6      1:14.2      9:32/M
    1506    JACQUELINE BINGHAM                Garden City  NY       171    50   F      20 50-54               46:27.5     47:06.9      0:39.3      9:25/M
    1507    James Kessler                     Garden City  NY      3599    55   M      52 55-59               46:27.6     46:47.8      0:20.2      9:21/M
    1508    Abigail Hepworth                  Garden City  NY      1163    22   F      74 20-24               46:28.1     47:50.3      1:22.1      9:34/M
    1509    Joan Shifflett                    Annapolis  MD        2495    31   F      89 30-34               46:28.3     47:03.6      0:35.3      9:25/M
    1510    Ian Richmond                      Malverne  NY         2278    35   M      86 35-39               46:28.4     48:34.2      2:05.8      9:43/M
    1511    Jamie Lang                        Carle Place  NY      1444    32   F      90 30-34               46:28.9     47:39.2      1:10.2      9:32/M
    1512    Todd Mordos                       New York  NY         1850    21   M      92 20-24               46:29.0     47:42.6      1:13.6      9:32/M
    1513    Lauren Casale                     Garden City  NY       365    23   F      75 20-24               46:29.0     47:49.7      1:20.6      9:34/M
    1514    Jennifer Keogh                    Garden City  NY      3116    15   F      83 15-19               46:29.8     46:42.8      0:12.9      9:20/M
    1515    Michael Cabales                   Hauppauge  NY         312    36   M      87 35-39               46:30.0     47:39.8      1:09.8      9:32/M
    1516    Marykate Dougherty                New York  NY         3570    30   F      91 30-34               46:30.2     47:45.5      1:15.3      9:33/M
    1517    Vanessa Marchhart                 Garden City  NY      2979    11   F      16 11-14               46:30.7     48:00.5      1:29.8      9:36/M
    1518    Christiane Shaw                   Long Island City  N  2481    29   F     112 25-29               46:31.0     47:37.5      1:06.4      9:31/M
    1519    Ryan Fennelly                     Rockville Centre  N   794    39   M      88 35-39               46:31.0     47:59.3      1:28.2      9:36/M
    1520    Jon Carlson                       Merrick  NY           354    25   M     124 25-29               46:33.0     47:40.3      1:07.2      9:32/M
    1521    Roberta Gounarides                Long Beach  NY       1015    24   F      76 20-24               46:33.2     47:43.5      1:10.2      9:33/M
    1522    mary manago-rohan                 manhasset  NY        1598    36   F      62 35-39               46:33.5     47:31.1      0:57.5      9:30/M
    1523    Sherry Schmidt                    Smithtown  NY        2434    59   F       8 55-59               46:34.5     47:27.2      0:52.7      9:29/M
    1524    Catherine Ryan                    Garden City  NY      2354    32   F      92 30-34               46:34.7     49:11.2      2:36.5      9:50/M
    1525    Fern LeLeonnec                    Garden City  NY      3654    50   F      21 50-54               46:34.8     47:51.6      1:16.7      9:34/M
    1526    Tommy Aneser                      Garden City  NY        53    11   M      87 11-14               46:35.3     46:35.3                  9:19/M
    1527    Lauren Joyce                      Rockville Centre  N  3233    18   F      84 15-19               46:35.6     47:54.2      1:18.6      9:35/M
    1528    Mark Plotkin                      Plainview  NY        2149    49   M      90 45-49               46:35.6     48:31.5      1:55.9      9:42/M
    1529    Robert Murray                     Garden City  NY      1927    52   M      62 50-54               46:36.2     48:07.5      1:31.3      9:37/M
    1530    Barbara Gilmartin                 Garden City  NY       968    35   F      63 35-39               46:36.3     47:30.2      0:53.8      9:30/M
    1531    Angela Costelli                   Garden City  NY       514    36   F      64 35-39               46:36.9     49:13.3      2:36.3      9:51/M
    1532    Laurie Bruno                      Garden City  NY       275    34   F      93 30-34               46:37.3     47:32.9      0:55.5      9:30/M
    1533    Emily Holl                        Brooklyn  NY         1198    40   F      49 40-44               46:37.9     49:22.2      2:44.3      9:52/M
    1534    Juliet Barber                     Mineola  NY           118    26   F     113 25-29               46:37.9     48:00.5      1:22.5      9:36/M
    1535    Vincent Monti                     NEW YORK  NY         1834    17   M     139 15-19               46:38.0     47:04.2      0:26.2      9:25/M
    1536    Gianna DelliCarpini               Rockville Centre  N   603    30   F      94 30-34               46:38.1     48:54.3      2:16.2      9:47/M
    1537    Mara Sproul                       Garden city  NY      2584    43   F      50 40-44               46:38.4     47:15.2      0:36.7      9:27/M
    1538    Holly Cibelli                     East Northport  NY    416    45   F      22 45-49               46:39.4     48:00.9      1:21.5      9:36/M
    1539    Pauline Schachner                 Malverne  NY         2407    51   F      22 50-54               46:39.8     48:37.3      1:57.4      9:43/M
    1540    Thomas Holl                       Brooklyn  NY         1199    42   M     105 40-44               46:40.7     49:25.3      2:44.5      9:53/M
    1541    David Fagan                       Long Beach  NY        773    48   M      91 45-49               46:41.3     48:46.5      2:05.1      9:45/M
    1542    Todd Wolk                         Franklin Square  NY  2872    33   M      95 30-34               46:42.9     49:38.3      2:55.4      9:56/M
    1543    Cynthia Carlson                   merrick  NY           353    54   F      23 50-54               46:43.6     47:50.5      1:06.9      9:34/M
    1544    Brad Wolk                         Garden City  NY      2871    36   M      89 35-39               46:43.6     49:38.9      2:55.2      9:56/M
    1545    Kara Sabatin                      Massapequa  NY       3527    28   F     114 25-29               46:43.9     48:28.6      1:44.7      9:42/M
    1546    Jim McDermott                     Mineola  NY          3137    39   M      90 35-39               46:44.2     48:12.5      1:28.2      9:38/M
    1547    Dennis O'Connor                   Mineola  NY          3751    29   M     125 25-29               46:44.5     48:11.4      1:26.9      9:38/M
    1548    Yu-Kuan (Anthon Lai               Rockville Centre  N  1435    17   M     140 15-19               46:44.7     46:51.8      0:07.1      9:22/M
    1549    Adam Salzer                       Marlboro  NJ         2368    28   M     126 25-29               46:44.9     48:57.8      2:12.8      9:47/M
    1550    Brendan Trillhaase                Garden City  NY      2725    33   M      96 30-34               46:45.9     49:38.5      2:52.6      9:56/M
    1551    Faith Varley                      Rockville Centre  N  2761    41   F      51 40-44               46:45.9     48:53.8      2:07.9      9:47/M
    1552    Michelle Trillhaase               Garden City  NY      2726    32   F      95 30-34               46:46.0     49:38.3      2:52.3      9:56/M
    1553    Emma Lawson                       Milanville  PA       1473    15   F      85 15-19               46:46.1     47:47.7      1:01.6      9:33/M
    1554    Peter Gill                        New Hyde Park  NY     965    44   M     106 40-44               46:47.7     49:21.5      2:33.8      9:52/M
    1555    Brynn Joyce                       Douglaston  NY       1288    29   F     115 25-29               46:48.3     48:01.9      1:13.6      9:36/M
    1556    Carisa Sciortino                  Hicksville  NY       2453    30   F      96 30-34               46:49.8     48:02.4      1:12.5      9:36/M
    1557    Marcial Alzugaray                 Douglaston  NY         32    30   M      97 30-34               46:50.3     48:03.5      1:13.2      9:37/M
    1558    Alex Doboli                       Smithtown  NY         648    47   M      92 45-49               46:50.8     48:05.2      1:14.3      9:37/M
    1559    Hayley Myles                      Levittown  NY        1931    19   F      86 15-19               46:50.9     49:12.7      2:21.8      9:50/M
    1560    Kristen Kelly                     New York  NY         1328    26   F     116 25-29               46:51.0     47:08.7      0:17.6      9:26/M
    1561    judi croutier                     Rockville Centre  N   531    46   F      23 45-49               46:51.1     47:30.5      0:39.4      9:30/M
    1562    Catherine Meyer                   Jersey City  NJ      1773    38   F      65 35-39               46:51.3     49:17.3      2:25.9      9:51/M
    1563    Kerry Danisi                      Oakland Gardens  NY  3443    37   F      66 35-39               46:51.5     48:00.1      1:08.5      9:36/M
    1564    Lauren Durand                     garden city  NY       716    13   F      17 11-14               46:52.2     47:31.9      0:39.6      9:30/M
    1565    Matt Flanagan                     Garden City  NY       844    13   M      88 11-14               46:52.5     48:49.3      1:56.7      9:46/M
    1566    Heather DiSciorio                 Joppa  MD             644    32   F      97 30-34               46:52.6     48:32.1      1:39.4      9:42/M
    1567    Elizabeth Zaccherio               Riverside  CT        2910    29   F     117 25-29               46:52.9     47:09.5      0:16.5      9:26/M
    1568    Laura Montemarano                 Malverne  NY         1830    20   F      77 20-24               46:52.9     48:30.8      1:37.8      9:42/M
    1569    David Byron-Brown                 Brooklyn  NY          311    56   M      53 55-59               46:53.7     47:49.3      0:55.6      9:34/M
    1570    Kristen Focella                   Garden city  NY       857    23   F      78 20-24               46:54.1     48:59.4      2:05.3      9:48/M
    1571    Gregory LeFave                    Garden City  NY      1485    30   M      98 30-34               46:54.1     48:12.9      1:18.7      9:38/M
    1572    Dana Bonomo                       Floral Park  NY       210    51   F      24 50-54               46:54.2     47:58.9      1:04.7      9:36/M
    1573    Mouham Adou Niang                 Garden City  NY      3357    19   M     141 15-19               46:54.3     49:01.5      2:07.2      9:48/M
    1574    Frankie Florio                    East rockaway  NY     852    24   M      93 20-24               46:55.3     49:29.7      2:34.3      9:54/M
    1575    Simone Balchunas                  Commack  NY           112    42   F      52 40-44               46:55.4     48:33.3      1:37.9      9:43/M
    1576    Roseann Alamia                    Seaford  NY            11    42   M     107 40-44               46:55.6     47:45.7      0:50.1      9:33/M
    1577    Peter Healy                       Stewart Manor  NY    1148    52   M      63 50-54               46:55.9     48:26.8      1:30.9      9:41/M
    1578    Bryan Sullivan                    Garden City  NY      3067    22   M      94 20-24               46:56.3     48:14.7      1:18.4      9:39/M
    1579    Erin Nance                        New York  NY         1937    30   F      98 30-34               46:56.5     47:15.8      0:19.2      9:27/M
    1580    Liam Casey                        Floral park  NY       368    14   M      89 11-14               46:56.9     49:08.3      2:11.4      9:50/M
    1581    John Bryan                        East Islip  NY        279    39   M      91 35-39               46:56.9     49:21.5      2:24.6      9:52/M
    1582    Amanda Guariglia                  Valley Stream  NY    1067    14   F      18 11-14               46:57.0     48:07.6      1:10.6      9:37/M
    1583    Jed Golden                        Floral Park  NY       994    58   M      54 55-59               46:57.0     47:26.3      0:29.3      9:29/M
    1584    Kathy Adams                       Garden City  NY      3359    49   F      24 45-49               46:57.1     49:02.5      2:05.4      9:48/M
    1585    Nicholas Balalis                  Auburndale  NY        110    28   M     127 25-29               46:57.1     48:36.7      1:39.5      9:43/M
    1586    Chris OMara                       Garden City  NY      2026    33   M      99 30-34               46:57.8     48:27.5      1:29.6      9:41/M
    1587    steven salvato                    yonkers  NY          2366    21   M      95 20-24               46:57.9     48:50.5      1:52.5      9:46/M
    1588    Carole Going                      Plainview  NY        2972    44   F      53 40-44               46:59.2     48:16.7      1:17.5      9:39/M
    1589    Tim Worstell                      Garden City  NY      3506    52   M      64 50-54               47:00.5     49:05.2      2:04.6      9:49/M
    1590    Katie McGovern                    Garden City  NY      3021    17   F      87 15-19               47:00.6     49:51.3      2:50.7      9:58/M
    1591    Erik Anderson                     Garden City  NY      2969    37   M      92 35-39               47:00.8     47:00.8                  9:24/M
    1592    Liam Coffey                       Mineola  NY           446    13   M      90 11-14               47:01.0     48:07.4      1:06.4      9:37/M
    1593    diane feyrer                      garden city  NY       804    48   F      25 45-49               47:01.2     48:02.9      1:01.6      9:36/M
    1594    Connor Eschmann                   Garden City  NY      3383    10   M      13  0-10               47:01.6     47:37.5      0:35.9      9:31/M
    1595    Meghan Butler                     Lynbrook  NY          306    23   F      79 20-24               47:02.1     49:36.4      2:34.2      9:55/M
    1596    Fiona O'Sullivan                  Stamford  CT         3075    27   F     118 25-29               47:02.7     48:05.2      1:02.4      9:37/M
    1597    Michael Padovano                  Mineola  NY          2056    24   M      96 20-24               47:02.9     48:13.3      1:10.3      9:39/M
    1598    Jennifer Field                    Valley Stream  NY     813    27   F     119 25-29               47:04.9     48:15.1      1:10.2      9:39/M
    1599    Liz Marshall                      Rockville Centre  N  1633    34   F      99 30-34               47:07.1     47:17.8      0:10.7      9:27/M
    1600    Chris Ferguson                    Lynbrook  NY          795    49   M      93 45-49               47:07.5     48:21.8      1:14.2      9:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1601    William Pesek                     Malverne  NY         2119    43   M     108 40-44               47:07.5     48:21.8      1:14.3      9:40/M
    1602    Beth Tripmacher                   New York  NY         2727    35   F      67 35-39               47:08.0     48:04.5      0:56.4      9:37/M
    1603    Marisa Buckley                    baldwin  NY           283    37   F      68 35-39               47:09.2     47:19.9      0:10.7      9:28/M
    1604    Paul Wolf                         Forest Hills  NY     2870    35   M      93 35-39               47:09.3     48:39.5      1:30.2      9:44/M
    1605    Brittany Hogan                    Melville  NY         1194    24   F      80 20-24               47:10.0     49:16.1      2:06.1      9:51/M
    1606    Suzanne Olcott                    Garden City  NY      2013    39   F      69 35-39               47:10.0     49:46.8      2:36.8      9:57/M
    1607    Eamonn Cummings                   Stewart Manor  NY     543    24   M      97 20-24               47:11.5     49:27.6      2:16.1      9:53/M
    1608    David Heymann                     Plainview  NY        1175    50   M      65 50-54               47:11.5     49:17.8      2:06.2      9:51/M
    1609    Rachel Sidney                     East Meadow  NY      2506    21   F      81 20-24               47:11.8     48:33.1      1:21.2      9:43/M
    1610    Brianne Teichmann                 East Windsor  NJ     2678    24   F      82 20-24               47:11.9     48:10.6      0:58.6      9:38/M
    1611    Joseph Murphy                     New Hyde Park  NY    1905    18   M     142 15-19               47:12.0     48:44.5      1:32.5      9:45/M
    1612    Catherine Wallace                 Garden City  NY      3474    13   F      19 11-14               47:12.9     47:54.8      0:41.9      9:35/M
    1613    Jennifer Ebert                    Elmont  NY            725    42   F      54 40-44               47:13.2     48:44.6      1:31.4      9:45/M
    1614    Erin Carr                         Mineola  NY           358    20   F      83 20-24               47:13.5     49:02.3      1:48.8      9:48/M
    1615    Lauren Behan                      Long Beach  NY        131    33   F     100 30-34               47:14.0     49:12.8      1:58.7      9:50/M
    1616    Stephen Malito                    Mineola  NY          1588    44   M     109 40-44               47:14.0     48:45.5      1:31.5      9:45/M
    1617    John Kingston                     Carle Place  NY      1361    57   M      55 55-59               47:14.0     48:05.8      0:51.7      9:37/M
    1618    Steven Cronin                     Malverne  NY         2994    20   M      98 20-24               47:14.0     48:19.8      1:05.7      9:40/M
    1619    Deirdre Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    3463     9   M      14  0-10               47:14.6     47:49.4      0:34.7      9:34/M
    1620    Kaitlin Mangels                   Valhalla  NY         2946    14   F      20 11-14               47:14.7     49:38.6      2:23.8      9:56/M
    1621    Matthew Nolty                     New Hyde Park  NY    3467    44   M     110 40-44               47:16.0     47:50.8      0:34.8      9:34/M
    1622    Jillian Katz                      New York  NY         1312    27   F     120 25-29               47:18.0     49:26.5      2:08.5      9:53/M
    1623    Christopher Licetti               Jericho  NY          1519    15   M     143 15-19               47:18.1     48:02.5      0:44.3      9:36/M
    1624    Tom Trihmer                       Garden City  NY      3722    54   M      66 50-54               47:18.2     49:36.7      2:18.4      9:55/M
    1625    Victoria Angerthal                Cortlandt Manor  NY    55    39   F      70 35-39               47:18.2     48:05.8      0:47.6      9:37/M
    1626    Gavin Santantonio                 Garden City  NY      2379     9   M      15  0-10               47:18.3     48:59.2      1:40.9      9:48/M
    1627    Julia Cowie                       Garden City  NY       524    11   F      21 11-14               47:18.6     47:39.4      0:20.8      9:32/M
    1628    Ryan Cronin                       Garden City  NY      3002    32   M     100 30-34               47:18.6     49:22.5      2:03.8      9:52/M
    1629    James Docherty                    Garden City  NY      3110    23   M      99 20-24               47:18.6     48:38.1      1:19.4      9:44/M
    1630    Katharine Cronin                  Garden City  NY      3001    34   F     101 30-34               47:18.6     49:22.5      2:03.8      9:52/M
    1631    Michael McGuire                   Garden City  NY      3092    15   M     144 15-19               47:18.9     48:31.4      1:12.5      9:42/M
    1632    Katina balalis                    Auburndale  NY        109    28   F     121 25-29               47:18.9     48:59.2      1:40.2      9:48/M
    1633    Lora Salerni                      Slingerlads  NY      3744    28   F     122 25-29               47:19.1     49:36.4      2:17.3      9:55/M
    1634    Katelyn Cahill                    East Williston  NY   2991    20   F      84 20-24               47:20.0     48:20.2      1:00.2      9:40/M
    1635    Patricia Hartendorp               Garden City  NY      1135    29   F     123 25-29               47:20.7     48:14.1      0:53.4      9:39/M
    1636    John Wolf                         Garden City  NY      3111    23   M     100 20-24               47:21.0     48:40.3      1:19.3      9:44/M
    1637    Francesco Patrissi                Garden City  NY      2989    10   M      16  0-10               47:21.0     47:40.4      0:19.4      9:32/M
    1638    Will Wieland                      Garden City  NY      3179    11   M      91 11-14               47:21.7     47:21.7                  9:28/M
    1639    Liana mcdonnell                   garden city  NY      1695    11   F      22 11-14               47:22.0     49:28.7      2:06.6      9:54/M
    1640    Eva Casale                        Glen Cove  NY        3085    48   F      26 45-49               47:22.1     48:49.7      1:27.5      9:46/M
    1641    Mike Gadaleta                     Glen Cove  NY        3086    47   M      94 45-49               47:22.3     48:49.7      1:27.4      9:46/M
    1642    Kaila mcdonnell                   garden city  NY      1694    22   F      85 20-24               47:22.3     49:28.5      2:06.1      9:54/M
    1643    Donna Yagoda                      New Hyde park  NY    2898    51   F      25 50-54               47:22.4     48:28.5      1:06.1      9:42/M
    1644    Stephen Cowie                     Garden City  NY       525    44   M     111 40-44               47:22.5     47:42.9      0:20.3      9:32/M
    1645    Stephen Deflorio                  Franklin Square  NY   588    26   M     128 25-29               47:22.6     47:22.6                  9:28/M
    1646    Li Wang                           Hempstead  NY        2812    19   F      88 15-19               47:23.2     49:39.6      2:16.3      9:56/M
    1647    Lou Sabatini                      Massapequa  NY       2358    61   M      18 60-64               47:23.7     49:07.5      1:43.8      9:49/M
    1648    Allison O'Brien                   West Hempstead  NY   1982    24   F      86 20-24               47:24.3     48:51.5      1:27.2      9:46/M
    1649    Eileen Hunt                       New Hyde Park  NY    1230    28   F     124 25-29               47:24.3     48:51.5      1:27.2      9:46/M
    1650    Brian Tracey                      Floral Park  NY      2719    56   M      56 55-59               47:26.0     48:45.8      1:19.7      9:45/M
    1651    Isabel Wilimczyk                  Copiague  NY         2858    36   F      71 35-39               47:26.3     48:37.1      1:10.8      9:43/M
    1652    BRIDGET BINGHAM                   Garden City  NY       168    16   F      89 15-19               47:26.7     48:07.5      0:40.8      9:37/M
    1653    Jen Newman                        Scarsdale  NY        1950    40   F      55 40-44               47:27.6     48:01.5      0:33.8      9:36/M
    1654    William Sullivan                  Baldwin  NY          2648    61   M      19 60-64               47:27.8     48:41.4      1:13.5      9:44/M
    1655    Wenhui Xiao                       Brooklyn  NY         2897    23   F      87 20-24               47:27.9     48:01.3      0:33.4      9:36/M
    1656    Daniel Wilde                      Garden City  NY      2855    42   M     112 40-44               47:29.8     49:15.1      1:45.3      9:51/M
    1657    Greta Valenti                     Garden city  NY      2750    34   F     102 30-34               47:30.8     49:57.5      2:26.6      9:59/M
    1658    Maura Ball                        Bellevue  WA          117    52   F      26 50-54               47:31.2     48:26.5      0:55.2      9:41/M
    1659    Robert Fichtel                    New Hyde Park  NY    3009    63   M      20 60-64               47:31.8     48:10.5      0:38.6      9:38/M
    1660    Margaret Saselu                   Garden City  NY      2393    28   F     125 25-29               47:32.0     48:34.3      1:02.3      9:43/M
    1661    peter allen                       garden city  NY        23    10   M      17  0-10               47:32.5     48:42.2      1:09.7      9:44/M
    1662    Allison Valenti                   Garden city  NY      2748    30   F     103 30-34               47:32.6     49:59.3      2:26.7     10:00/M
    1663    john sullivan                     Garen City  NY       2638    57   M      57 55-59               47:33.0     48:35.3      1:02.3      9:43/M
    1664    Dwight Laufman                    Pittsburgh  PA       1464    65   M      10 65-69               47:33.1     48:36.5      1:03.3      9:43/M
    1665    Kara Tzinivis                     Bellmore  NY         2738    24   F      88 20-24               47:33.5     49:49.8      2:16.3      9:58/M
    1666    Anthony Pusateri                  Garden City  NY      2190    24   M     101 20-24               47:33.5     49:49.6      2:16.1      9:58/M
    1667    shannon quinn                     garden city  NY      2205    19   F      90 15-19               47:34.2     49:40.3      2:06.1      9:56/M
    1668    ROSE LEE                          GREAT NECK  NY       1483    19   F      91 15-19               47:34.6     47:51.6      0:16.9      9:34/M
    1669    michael bingold                   garden city  NY       174    51   M      67 50-54               47:34.6     49:39.3      2:04.6      9:56/M
    1670    Julia Hall                        Garden City  NY      3375    17   F      92 15-19               47:34.7     47:51.6      0:16.9      9:34/M
    1671    Michael Griffin                   Garden City  NY      1052    48   M      95 45-49               47:34.8     48:30.4      0:55.6      9:42/M
    1672    Evan Crowley                      Garden City  NY       535    24   M     102 20-24               47:34.9     49:50.7      2:15.8      9:58/M
    1673    Beth Marinis                      Hicksville  NY       1620    49   F      27 45-49               47:35.6     48:33.4      0:57.7      9:43/M
    1674    Charles Inwald                    Rockville Centre  N  1246    16   M     145 15-19               47:35.8     49:23.6      1:47.7      9:53/M
    1675    Joanna Perrella                   Wantagh  NY          2110    25   F     126 25-29               47:36.1     49:05.7      1:29.6      9:49/M
    1676    James Furey                       Garden City  NY      3716    56   M      58 55-59               47:36.6     48:38.1      1:01.4      9:44/M
    1677    Laura Costa                       Floral Park  NY       511    48   F      28 45-49               47:36.6     48:57.8      1:21.1      9:47/M
    1678    Matthew Viverito                  Astoria  NY          3154    43   M     113 40-44               47:38.2     48:26.7      0:48.5      9:41/M
    1679    Mark McKenna                      Franklin Square  NY  1730    36   M      94 35-39               47:38.2     49:29.6      1:51.3      9:54/M
    1680    Pat O'Brien                       New Hyde Park  NY    1988    47   M      96 45-49               47:38.7     48:14.5      0:35.8      9:39/M
    1681    Caroline Kenny                    Stewart Manor  NY    3699    15   F      93 15-19               47:38.7     49:33.4      1:54.7      9:55/M
    1682    Matt Hess                         Garden City  NY      3405    34   M     101 30-34               47:39.5     48:12.3      0:32.7      9:38/M
    1683    Josh Gruner                       Rockville Centre  N  1064    38   M      95 35-39               47:40.6     48:08.9      0:28.2      9:38/M
    1684    Colby Bishop                      Garden City  NY       183    30   F     104 30-34               47:41.4     48:02.6      0:21.1      9:36/M
    1685    Diana Scala                       Hicksville  NY       2403    33   F     105 30-34               47:41.8     49:39.3      1:57.4      9:56/M
    1686    Alexa Nallan                      Garden City  NY      1933    13   F      23 11-14               47:42.1     49:20.7      1:38.5      9:52/M
    1687    Donna Kleiman                     Syosset  NY          1367    51   F      27 50-54               47:42.8     48:53.8      1:10.9      9:47/M
    1688    Bart Forseth                      Coram  NY             865    40   M     114 40-44               47:44.0     48:10.8      0:26.8      9:38/M
    1689    JOHN FARRELL                      GARDEN CITY  NY       781    53   M      68 50-54               47:44.7     48:39.9      0:55.2      9:44/M
    1690    Meredith Rice                     Washington  DC       2275    33   F     106 30-34               47:45.1     48:40.3      0:55.2      9:44/M
    1691    Cara Driscoll                     Franklin Lakes  NJ   3035    16   F      94 15-19               47:47.4     49:23.3      1:35.8      9:53/M
    1692    Thomas Licetti                    Jericho  NY          1521    55   M      59 55-59               47:48.1     48:32.4      0:44.2      9:42/M
    1693    Charles Bryan                     weston  FL            278    42   M     115 40-44               47:48.2     50:13.6      2:25.4     10:03/M
    1694    James Soldo                       Merrick  NY          2563    39   M      96 35-39               47:48.2     49:25.6      1:37.4      9:53/M
    1695    liam westfield                    Garden City  NY      2844    99   M       4 95-99               47:48.6     47:50.1      0:01.5      9:34/M
    1696    Michele Greenfeld                 Lynbrook  NY         1037    36   F      72 35-39               47:49.3     48:39.5      0:50.1      9:44/M
    1697    Chris Paladino                    Seaford  NY          2060    47   M      97 45-49               47:49.4     48:25.8      0:36.4      9:41/M
    1698    Jason McHugh                      Garden City  NY      1724    40   M     116 40-44               47:49.4     48:50.9      1:01.5      9:46/M
    1699    Margaret White                    Garden City  NY      3096    15   F      95 15-19               47:49.5     49:45.4      1:55.8      9:57/M
    1700    Daniel Urban                      Garden City  NY      2741    36   M      97 35-39               47:49.6     50:28.9      2:39.3     10:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1701    Joseph Doud                       Stewart Manor  NY     681    14   M      92 11-14               47:50.1     47:55.9      0:05.8      9:35/M
    1702    John Fanning                      Garden City  NY       779    15   M     146 15-19               47:50.1     47:50.8      0:00.7      9:34/M
    1703    Veronique Urban                   Garden City  NY      2743    32   F     107 30-34               47:50.9     50:29.8      2:38.8     10:06/M
    1704    Suzie Holobigian                  Garden City  NY      1201    12   F      24 11-14               47:51.9     48:11.8      0:19.8      9:38/M
    1705    Laura Urban                       Garden City  NY      2742    29   F     127 25-29               47:52.0     50:31.3      2:39.3     10:06/M
    1706    Victoria Nuzzolo                  Garden City  NY      1976    13   F      25 11-14               47:52.4     48:12.3      0:19.8      9:38/M
    1707    James Killeen                     Larchmont  NY        1357    39   M      98 35-39               47:52.6     48:46.9      0:54.2      9:45/M
    1708    Lauren Friel                      Merrick  NY           898    34   F     108 30-34               47:53.1     48:40.6      0:47.4      9:44/M
    1709    Kenneth Duffy                     North Massapequa  N   701    63   M      21 60-64               47:53.3     48:24.3      0:30.9      9:41/M
    1710    Amy Friel                         Seaford  NY           897    36   F      73 35-39               47:54.1     48:41.6      0:47.4      9:44/M
    1711    Thomas Bishop                     Westbury  NY         3602    19   M     147 15-19               47:54.6     50:16.5      2:21.9     10:03/M
    1712    James F Powers                    Floral Park  NY      2166    99   M       5 95-99               47:54.8     48:39.3      0:44.5      9:44/M
    1713    Andrew M Lax                      New York  NY         1475    50   M      69 50-54               47:55.3     49:03.1      1:07.8      9:49/M
    1714    Dayna Obidienzo                   New Hyde Park  NY    1979    23   F      89 20-24               47:57.0     50:26.1      2:29.1     10:05/M
    1715    Scott Elliotto                    Massapequa  NY        747    42   M     117 40-44               47:57.4     49:05.1      1:07.7      9:49/M
    1716    Emily Cole                        Garden City  NY      3603    99   F       5 95-99               47:57.6     50:19.5      2:21.9     10:04/M
    1717    Nicholas Comerford                Mineola  NY           461    33   M     102 30-34               47:58.0     49:12.1      1:14.1      9:50/M
    1718    Crystal Ciccone                   Garden City  NY       417    30   F     109 30-34               47:58.4     48:08.1      0:09.7      9:38/M
    1719    Julianne Hegarty                  Garden city  NY      1155    12   F      26 11-14               47:58.7     49:04.5      1:05.8      9:49/M
    1720    Dionne DeGourville                Hempstead  NY         589    41   F      56 40-44               47:58.8     50:27.5      2:28.7     10:05/M
    1721    Danielle Sawicki                  Garden City Park  N  2399    23   F      90 20-24               47:59.5     50:27.9      2:28.3     10:05/M
    1722    Cara Mattson                      East Meadow  NY      3112    22   F      91 20-24               47:59.9     49:03.5      1:03.6      9:49/M
    1723    Lauren Dunne                      Rockville Centre  N   710    29   F     128 25-29               48:00.2     50:17.5      2:17.2     10:03/M
    1724    Greg Teatom                       Massapequa  NY       3244    23   M     103 20-24               48:00.4     49:04.3      1:03.9      9:49/M
    1725    Phillip Giaclatte                 Ozone Park  NY       3432    24   M     104 20-24               48:00.7     49:04.4      1:03.6      9:49/M
    1726    Monica Rosenberg                  Merrick  NY          2317    27   F     129 25-29               48:01.5     48:50.9      0:49.3      9:46/M
    1727    Theresa Fortunato                 Garden City  NY       870    28   F     130 25-29               48:02.0     49:56.4      1:54.3      9:59/M
    1728    Peter Ragoo                       Bellrose Village  N  3007    42   M     118 40-44               48:02.1     49:58.6      1:56.5     10:00/M
    1729    Hunter Morgan                     Garden City  NY      1862    12   M      93 11-14               48:02.2     48:41.4      0:39.2      9:44/M
    1730    alanna mcshane                    brooklyn  NY         1742    29   F     131 25-29               48:02.3     48:58.6      0:56.2      9:48/M
    1731    John Stanley                      Baldwin  NY          2597    64   M      22 60-64               48:02.7     49:23.4      1:20.7      9:53/M
    1732    Daphne Malone                     Princeton  NJ        1590    27   F     132 25-29               48:03.1     48:59.5      0:56.4      9:48/M
    1733    Michael Fortunato                 Fresh Meadows  NY     869    35   M      99 35-39               48:03.1     49:56.3      1:53.2      9:59/M
    1734    Patrick Sullivan                  Rockville Center  N  2956    40   M     119 40-44               48:03.1     48:28.7      0:25.5      9:42/M
    1735    Glenn Guidone                     Floral Park  NY      1073    52   M      70 50-54               48:03.6     48:37.3      0:33.6      9:43/M
    1736    Nicholas Mangione                 Garden City  NY      3350    13   M      94 11-14               48:03.6     49:17.5      1:13.8      9:51/M
    1737    James Fisher                      Garden City  NY      3221    58   M      60 55-59               48:03.8     49:54.3      1:50.5      9:59/M
    1738    Leigh-Ann Hess                    Garden City  NY      3399    35   F      74 35-39               48:04.2     48:40.6      0:36.3      9:44/M
    1739    Jim Blasi                         Bellmore  NY          189    40   M     120 40-44               48:04.4     48:48.5      0:44.1      9:46/M
    1740    Michael Reale                     Garden City  NY      2233    22   M     105 20-24               48:04.4     49:20.2      1:15.7      9:52/M
    1741    Glenn Rufrano                     Bellmore  NY         2340    63   M      23 60-64               48:04.8     49:33.4      1:28.6      9:55/M
    1742    Lynne Schromm                     Attleboro  MA        2450    51   F      28 50-54               48:04.9     48:30.8      0:25.8      9:42/M
    1743    Steven Galioto                    Waterford  NY         908    32   M     103 30-34               48:05.8     48:05.8                  9:37/M
    1744    Jacqueline Marcel                 Farmingdale  NY      1615    28   F     133 25-29               48:05.9     49:16.1      1:10.2      9:51/M
    1745    John Perrella                     Wantagh  NY          2111    29   M     129 25-29               48:05.9     49:35.5      1:29.6      9:55/M
    1746    Tom Rocco                         Attleboro  MA        2298    55   M      61 55-59               48:06.3     48:32.4      0:26.1      9:42/M
    1747    Melissa Repko                     Solon  OH            2254    25   F     134 25-29               48:06.7     48:06.7                  9:37/M
    1748    MAUREEN COIRO                     BROOKLYN  NY          449    27   F     135 25-29               48:06.8     48:58.3      0:51.4      9:48/M
    1749    Melissa Eschmann                  Garden City  NY      3384    41   F      57 40-44               48:07.2     48:42.6      0:35.3      9:44/M
    1750    Raquel Ortiz                      Garden City  NY      2937    19   F      96 15-19               48:07.5     49:01.7      0:54.2      9:48/M
    1751    Brendan Murray                    Garden City  NY      1918    21   M     106 20-24               48:07.7     48:07.7                  9:37/M
    1752    Matthew Kiley                     Manhasset  NY        1355    11   M      95 11-14               48:09.6     49:35.8      1:26.1      9:55/M
    1753    Melissa Levine                    Dix Hills  NY        1511    35   F      75 35-39               48:09.6     48:53.6      0:43.9      9:47/M
    1754    Robert Giordano                   Williston Park  NY    972    56   M      62 55-59               48:10.1     49:01.9      0:51.8      9:48/M
    1755    Daniel Veiez                      Freeport  NY         3277    30   M     104 30-34               48:10.6     49:57.3      1:46.7      9:59/M
    1756    kelly borger                      merrick  NY           217    37   F      76 35-39               48:10.7     49:55.5      1:44.8      9:59/M
    1757    Maria Nobles                      Valley stream  NY    1963    44   F      58 40-44               48:10.8     49:10.6      0:59.7      9:50/M
    1758    Raphy Soussan                     Manhasset Hills  NY  2570    43   M     121 40-44               48:10.9     49:28.3      1:17.3      9:54/M
    1759    Cara Adams                        Garden City  NY      3355    16   F      97 15-19               48:11.9     50:16.9      2:04.9     10:03/M
    1760    Kathryn D'Agostino                Floral Park  NY       557    24   F      92 20-24               48:12.0     49:49.4      1:37.4      9:58/M
    1761    Jim Kiley                         Manhasset  NY        1353    44   M     122 40-44               48:12.1     49:37.8      1:25.6      9:55/M
    1762    Ken Darling                       Islip  NY             571    31   M     105 30-34               48:12.3     50:08.9      1:56.5     10:02/M
    1763    Nicole Cinque-Wong                Long Island City  N   420    31   F     110 30-34               48:13.3     49:00.7      0:47.3      9:48/M
    1764    Giuseppe Ruta                     Garden City  NY      3305    43   M     123 40-44               48:13.5     50:46.5      2:32.9     10:09/M
    1765    Jessica Daniels                   Boston  MA            569    26   F     136 25-29               48:13.7     49:09.4      0:55.6      9:50/M
    1766    Meg Lindsay                       Garden City  NY      3423    28   F     137 25-29               48:15.9     49:55.1      1:39.2      9:59/M
    1767    Ed Groarke                        Garden City  NY      1058    66   M      11 65-69               48:15.9     48:23.3      0:07.3      9:41/M
    1768    Gillian Burns                     Garden City  NY       293    15   F      98 15-19               48:16.0     48:23.5      0:07.5      9:41/M
    1769    connie torto                      garden city  NY      2714    53   F      29 50-54               48:16.4     48:20.8      0:04.4      9:40/M
    1770    Dawn Molinari                     Merrick  NY          1814    42   F      59 40-44               48:17.3     49:58.4      1:41.1     10:00/M
    1771    Sherry Feldman                    Floal Park  NY        790    53   F      30 50-54               48:17.6     49:26.5      1:08.9      9:53/M
    1772    Tim Wagner                        Oakland Gardens  NY  2799    32   M     106 30-34               48:18.7     50:27.5      2:08.8     10:05/M
    1773    Denise May                        Babylon  NY          1657    48   F      29 45-49               48:19.3     49:44.7      1:25.4      9:57/M
    1774    Dana Forstadt                     Massapequa park  NY   866    42   F      60 40-44               48:19.6     49:45.1      1:25.5      9:57/M
    1775    Falcone Laura                     N Bellmore  NY       3763    27   F     138 25-29               48:19.9     50:26.3      2:06.3     10:05/M
    1776    Kristen Fricione                  New Hyde Park  NY     896    27   F     139 25-29               48:21.8     50:33.6      2:11.8     10:07/M
    1777    William Hroch                     Massapequa  NY       3201    51   M      71 50-54               48:22.0     48:35.7      0:13.7      9:43/M
    1778    Jeremiah Wiggins                  Astoria  NY          2851    41   M     124 40-44               48:22.0     50:46.5      2:24.4     10:09/M
    1779    Sara Lester                       Brookville  NY       1501    23   F      93 20-24               48:23.0     48:59.5      0:36.5      9:48/M
    1780    Eileen Duggan                     Franklin Square  NY   703    52   F      31 50-54               48:23.3     50:37.1      2:13.7     10:07/M
    1781    Declan Marcella                   West Hempstead  NY   1616    14   M      96 11-14               48:24.3     49:54.9      1:30.6      9:59/M
    1782    Laura Fanning                     Garden City  NY       780    19   F      99 15-19               48:25.0     49:25.9      1:00.8      9:53/M
    1783    Erin Schutchfield                 Westbury  NY         3588    27   F     140 25-29               48:25.0     50:31.7      2:06.6     10:06/M
    1784    Anthony Ienna                     Garden City  NY      1238    22   M     107 20-24               48:25.2     50:02.5      1:37.3     10:00/M
    1785    Vickie Efstathiou                 Garden City  NY       733    32   F     111 30-34               48:25.9     48:32.2      0:06.3      9:42/M
    1786    Christian Smith                   Garden City  NY      3156    99   M       6 95-99               48:26.9     48:31.5      0:04.5      9:42/M
    1787    john tall                         garden city park  N  2666    54   M      72 50-54               48:27.3     50:18.1      1:50.8     10:04/M
    1788    Kathleen Oliver                   Lynbrook  NY         2020    32   F     112 30-34               48:27.7     50:57.1      2:29.3     10:11/M
    1789    Jen Nicastro                      Floral Park  NY      1953    22   F      94 20-24               48:27.8     51:00.3      2:32.4     10:12/M
    1790    Michael Sambus                    Garden City  NY      2370    30   M     107 30-34               48:28.4     50:48.1      2:19.6     10:10/M
    1791    James Gregg                       West Hempstead  NY   1042    23   M     108 20-24               48:28.5     49:43.3      1:14.7      9:57/M
    1792    Neil Vendetti                     Garden City  NY      2774    36   M     100 35-39               48:28.7     50:48.8      2:20.1     10:10/M
    1793    Colby Nolan                       Hempstead  NY        1964    14   M      97 11-14               48:28.8     49:41.1      1:12.3      9:56/M
    1794    Meghan O'Connor                   New Hyde Park  NY    2000    27   F     141 25-29               48:29.1     51:09.5      2:40.3     10:14/M
    1795    Sinead Brady                      Floral Park  NY       233    14   F      27 11-14               48:29.7     48:59.8      0:30.1      9:48/M
    1796    Tommy Boland                      Garden City  NY       204    10   M      18  0-10               48:30.2     48:46.6      0:16.3      9:45/M
    1797    craig schmohl                     garden city  NY      2439    28   M     130 25-29               48:30.3     51:00.9      2:30.6     10:12/M
    1798    Bryan Mathews                     Elmont  NY           3012    26   M     131 25-29               48:31.2     49:52.7      1:21.5      9:58/M
    1799    Gregory Cavaluzzo                 Forest Hills  NY      380    28   M     132 25-29               48:31.2     50:24.4      1:53.2     10:05/M
    1800    Erik Cordova                      Hempstead  NY        3011    26   M     133 25-29               48:31.4     49:52.7      1:21.3      9:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1801    Elizabeth Stiles                  Woodbury  NY         3446    15   F     100 15-19               48:32.2     49:48.6      1:16.3      9:58/M
    1802    Lisa Minutoli                     west Hempstead  NY   1804    33   F     113 30-34               48:32.4     51:14.2      2:41.8     10:15/M
    1803    Kyle Driscoll                     Garden City  NY      3398    17   M     148 15-19               48:32.5     48:32.5                  9:42/M
    1804    jane webster                      garden city  NY      2826    47   F      30 45-49               48:32.9     48:36.7      0:03.8      9:43/M
    1805    Brian King                        Stow  MA             3597    15   M     149 15-19               48:33.0     48:51.9      0:18.8      9:46/M
    1806    Brian Minutoli                    west Hempstead  NY   1802    33   M     108 30-34               48:33.3     51:14.5      2:41.2     10:15/M
    1807    Jenna Caputo                      Garden City Park  N   346    25   F     142 25-29               48:34.7     49:55.3      1:20.5      9:59/M
    1808    Liz Minutoli                      west Hempstead  NY   1805    30   F     114 30-34               48:35.2     51:16.4      2:41.2     10:15/M
    1809    Timmy Cappitelli                  Rockville Centre  N   345    11   M      98 11-14               48:35.5     49:07.3      0:31.8      9:49/M
    1810    Allison Auer                      New York  NY           83    28   F     143 25-29               48:36.0     50:16.5      1:40.5     10:03/M
    1811    Ryan Feryo                        Garden City  NY      3366    13   M      99 11-14               48:36.3     49:48.8      1:12.4      9:58/M
    1812    Matthew LaGreca                   Garden City  NY      1434    15   M     150 15-19               48:36.6     48:37.3      0:00.7      9:43/M
    1813    Christian Irwin                   Garden City  NY      3628    15   M     151 15-19               48:36.7     48:36.7                  9:43/M
    1814    Janine Lind                       Garden City  NY      1524    25   F     144 25-29               48:36.7     49:50.5      1:13.7      9:58/M
    1815    Paulette Joyce                    Rockville Centre  N  3234    51   F      32 50-54               48:36.9     49:54.3      1:17.4      9:59/M
    1816    Teresa Santini                    Lynbrook  NY         2380    26   F     145 25-29               48:36.9     50:25.3      1:48.3     10:05/M
    1817    Eileen Lind                       Garden City  NY      3232    31   F     115 30-34               48:37.0     49:50.9      1:13.8      9:58/M
    1818    Kathryn Mortensen                 Chatham  NJ          1876    20   F      95 20-24               48:37.8     50:26.7      1:48.9     10:05/M
    1819    robert salvatico                  garden city  NY      2364    41   M     125 40-44               48:38.0     51:16.8      2:38.8     10:15/M
    1820    cynthia salvatico                 garden city  NY      2363    39   F      77 35-39               48:38.1     51:15.3      2:37.1     10:15/M
    1821    Jessica Bauman                    Newtown  MA          3053    33   F     116 30-34               48:38.3     50:46.7      2:08.3     10:09/M
    1822    Robert Adamo                      Newtown  MA          3054    34   M     109 30-34               48:38.3     50:46.7      2:08.3     10:09/M
    1823    Claire Huschle                    Washington  DC       1234    40   F      61 40-44               48:39.1     49:27.8      0:48.6      9:53/M
    1824    Kerry Giovanniello                Bellmore  NY         3377    16   F     101 15-19               48:39.6     49:26.4      0:46.8      9:53/M
    1825    Kerri Heuser                      Garden City  NY      1171    16   F     102 15-19               48:39.8     49:26.6      0:46.8      9:53/M
    1826    Naia Sampieri                     Garden City  NY      2372     9   F       6  0-10               48:39.9     51:12.4      2:32.5     10:14/M
    1827    Ryan Raphael                      Garden City  NY      2225    21   M     109 20-24               48:40.3     49:01.1      0:20.8      9:48/M
    1828    Carl Sampieri                     Garden City  NY      2371    46   M      98 45-49               48:40.4     51:11.7      2:31.3     10:14/M
    1829    Zena Rosenblum                    East Meadow  NY      2321    56   F       9 55-59               48:41.1     50:45.3      2:04.1     10:09/M
    1830    Carole Grunberg                   Washington  DC       1063    59   F      10 55-59               48:41.9     49:30.2      0:48.3      9:54/M
    1831    Robert Janetschek                 Old Westbury  NY     1261    24   M     110 20-24               48:42.4     50:12.7      1:30.2     10:02/M
    1832    Mary Greenseich                   Cicero  NY           1041    54   F      33 50-54               48:43.1     50:57.3      2:14.1     10:11/M
    1833    Douglas Schrafel                  Garden City  NY      2448    30   M     110 30-34               48:43.2     49:00.1      0:16.8      9:48/M
    1834    Jack Doherty                      Garden City  NY      3437    10   M      19  0-10               48:44.3     48:44.6      0:00.3      9:45/M
    1835    Victoria Rzeszut                  Mineola  NY          2356    21   F      96 20-24               48:44.3     50:24.7      1:40.3     10:05/M
    1836    Sean O'Connor                     New York  NY         2003    31   M     111 30-34               48:44.6     51:25.2      2:40.5     10:17/M
    1837    Mary Torrance                     Mineola  NY          2713    21   F      97 20-24               48:44.8     50:25.1      1:40.3     10:05/M
    1838    Catherine McGuire                 garden city  NY      1717    49   F      31 45-49               48:45.7     50:32.6      1:46.8     10:06/M
    1839    Melissa Eichele                   Levittown  NY         741    34   F     117 30-34               48:45.9     50:50.3      2:04.3     10:10/M
    1840    Erin McGoldrick                   Garden City  NY      1704    26   F     146 25-29               48:46.1     49:16.7      0:30.6      9:51/M
    1841    Kevin Roberts                     Wilton  CT           2294    58   M      63 55-59               48:46.6     50:11.8      1:25.1     10:02/M
    1842    Janna Stein                       Central Islip  NY    2603    33   F     118 30-34               48:46.8     51:22.7      2:35.8     10:16/M
    1843    Michael Maloney                   Garden City  NY      1594    25   M     134 25-29               48:46.9     50:35.6      1:48.6     10:07/M
    1844    Gerald Caliendo                   Levittown  NY         322    59   M      64 55-59               48:47.6     48:53.8      0:06.2      9:47/M
    1845    Richard Redding                   Williston Park  NY   2235    25   M     135 25-29               48:47.8     49:57.8      1:09.9      9:59/M
    1846    Mary Mcnulty                      Floral park  NY      1738    43   F      62 40-44               48:48.0     49:18.9      0:30.8      9:52/M
    1847    Mike Taunton                      Garden City  NY      2677    58   M      65 55-59               48:48.5     49:50.8      1:02.2      9:58/M
    1848    Alex Horn                         Garden City  NY      1208    11   M     100 11-14               48:50.7     48:50.7                  9:46/M
    1849    Maxwell Lawson                    Garden City  NY      3447    14   M     101 11-14               48:50.9     48:57.2      0:06.2      9:47/M
    1850    Cathy Reilly                      Garden City  NY      2245    54   F      34 50-54               48:51.2     49:33.9      0:42.6      9:55/M
    1851    Jonathan Fisher                   Merrick  NY          3316    49   M      99 45-49               48:51.4     50:15.6      1:24.1     10:03/M
    1852    Alexandra Romano                  Plainview  NY        2306    23   F      98 20-24               48:51.6     49:45.7      0:54.1      9:57/M
    1853    Andrew McCann                     Garden City  NY      1676    16   M     152 15-19               48:51.9     49:29.7      0:37.7      9:54/M
    1854    Alexandra Schindler               West Hempstead  NY   2422    18   F     103 15-19               48:52.8     50:54.2      2:01.4     10:11/M
    1855    Vincent LoRusso                   Garden City  NY      1544    99   M       7 95-99               48:53.2     49:40.6      0:47.4      9:56/M
    1856    Nicole Klein                      Garden City  NY      3318    40   F      63 40-44               48:53.3     48:59.7      0:06.3      9:48/M
    1857    James Varley                      Rockville Centre  N  2762    45   M     100 45-49               48:54.4     48:54.4                  9:47/M
    1858    Rudy Schindler                    West Hempstead  NY   2423    60   M      24 60-64               48:54.4     50:55.8      2:01.3     10:11/M
    1859    Julie Heymann                     Plainview  NY        1176    23   F      99 20-24               48:55.1     49:49.6      0:54.5      9:58/M
    1860    Debbie Zeishner                   Westwood  NJ         2915    41   F      64 40-44               48:55.1     49:29.6      0:34.4      9:54/M
    1861    Alyssa Vecchione                  Valley stream  NY    2765    24   F     100 20-24               48:55.3     50:22.2      1:26.9     10:04/M
    1862    Jessica Hanley                    West Hempstead  NY   1118    25   F     147 25-29               48:55.5     51:01.2      2:05.6     10:12/M
    1863    Lucy Ambach                       Garden City  NY        36    12   F      28 11-14               48:55.9     50:54.7      1:58.8     10:11/M
    1864    Eric Bitet                        West Hempstead  NY    184    36   M     101 35-39               48:56.0     50:07.4      1:11.4     10:01/M
    1865    Mary Claire Duch                  Lynbrook  NY          693    38   F      78 35-39               48:56.1     50:13.7      1:17.5     10:03/M
    1866    Roy Kleshefsky                    Garden City  NY      3627    56   M      66 55-59               48:56.3     48:56.3                  9:47/M
    1867    Drusilla Falco                    Garden City  NY      3665    18   F     104 15-19               48:58.1     50:54.1      1:55.9     10:11/M
    1868    Peter Petersen                    West Hempstead  NY   2123    15   M     153 15-19               48:58.4     49:54.8      0:56.3      9:59/M
    1869    Jenna Paternoster                 Garden City  NY      2092    25   F     148 25-29               48:58.8     49:33.3      0:34.5      9:55/M
    1870    Karen Rothschild                  Floral Park  NY      2328    47   F      32 45-49               48:59.0     49:22.8      0:23.7      9:52/M
    1871    Caitlin Mahland                   Garden City  NY      3666    18   F     105 15-19               48:59.2     50:56.8      1:57.5     10:11/M
    1872    Patrick Nolan                     Rockville Centre  N  3101    35   M     102 35-39               48:59.9     48:59.9                  9:48/M
    1873    Hayley Giumenta                   Garden City  NY       975    19   F     106 15-19               49:00.9     49:35.8      0:34.9      9:55/M
    1874    Matthew Pellish                   washington  DC       2103    30   M     112 30-34               49:01.4     50:49.3      1:47.9     10:10/M
    1875    Gregory Raphael                   Garden City  NY      2224    54   M      73 50-54               49:01.9     49:01.9                  9:48/M
    1876    Marianne Bee                      Garden City  NY       129    57   F      11 55-59               49:02.9     50:21.2      1:18.2     10:04/M
    1877    John O'Day                        Rockville Center  N  3032    59   M      67 55-59               49:03.6     49:26.9      0:23.3      9:53/M
    1878    Jessica Alcaraz                   Queens Village  NY     16    23   F     101 20-24               49:04.2     49:55.3      0:51.1      9:59/M
    1879    Daniella Ragucci                  Garden city  NY      2210    23   F     102 20-24               49:05.7     51:18.4      2:12.7     10:16/M
    1880    Maureen Manley                    Garden City  NY      1605    35   F      79 35-39               49:06.1     50:41.8      1:35.7     10:08/M
    1881    Kai Butler                        Baldwin  NY           303    15   F     107 15-19               49:06.3     50:41.2      1:34.9     10:08/M
    1882    Christopher Butler                Baldwin  NY           302    43   M     126 40-44               49:07.1     50:42.8      1:35.6     10:08/M
    1883    Marco Franzella                   Garden City  NY       881    25   M     136 25-29               49:08.1     50:31.7      1:23.6     10:06/M
    1884    Grace Stewart                     Lynbrook  NY         2615    18   F     108 15-19               49:08.2     51:38.4      2:30.2     10:20/M
    1885    David Stewart                     Lynbrook  NY         2614    45   M     101 45-49               49:08.3     51:39.1      2:30.8     10:20/M
    1886    Patty Gregg                       Garden City  NY      1043    28   F     149 25-29               49:08.7     50:23.1      1:14.4     10:05/M
    1887    Ali Arnone                        New York  NY           72    28   F     150 25-29               49:08.7     51:11.3      2:02.5     10:14/M
    1888    Faeth Bradley Antilety            Garden City  NY       227    42   F      65 40-44               49:10.4     51:05.5      1:55.1     10:13/M
    1889    ashley domingo                    massapequa  NY        658    23   F     103 20-24               49:10.7     49:48.4      0:37.6      9:58/M
    1890    Lindsey Stafford                  East Rockaway  NY    2590    25   F     151 25-29               49:11.8     49:50.6      0:38.8      9:58/M
    1891    John Miller                       West Hempstead  NY   1792    50   M      74 50-54               49:12.5     50:50.3      1:37.7     10:10/M
    1892    Chris Testa                       Rockville Centre  N  3680    49   M     102 45-49               49:12.5     49:55.3      0:42.8      9:59/M
    1893    Maureen Prato                     Massapequa  NY       2168    27   F     152 25-29               49:12.8     50:14.4      1:01.6     10:03/M
    1894    Kim George                        Whitesboro  NY        941    35   F      80 35-39               49:13.1     51:12.6      1:59.4     10:14/M
    1895    Michael Ronan                     Floral Park  NY      2311    39   M     103 35-39               49:14.5     49:58.2      0:43.7     10:00/M
    1896    Lucas Kuchler                     Lynbrook  NY         1418    32   M     113 30-34               49:14.5     50:01.3      0:46.8     10:00/M
    1897    Ann Ambach                        Garden City  NY        33    14   F      29 11-14               49:15.4     51:14.2      1:58.8     10:15/M
    1898    Noah Soffian                      Cary  NC             2560    10   M      20  0-10               49:15.8     49:53.5      0:37.6      9:59/M
    1899    Max Genova                        Garden City  NY       938    12   M     102 11-14               49:16.1     51:16.4      2:00.3     10:15/M
    1900    Ryan Czarnecki                    Seaford  NY           555    23   M     111 20-24               49:16.4     49:51.3      0:34.9      9:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1901    Suzanne Piotrovsky                New Hyde Park  NY    2143    30   F     119 30-34               49:16.6     50:29.5      1:12.8     10:06/M
    1902    Srey Powers                       Garden City  NY      3634    19   F     109 15-19               49:16.9     49:40.7      0:23.8      9:56/M
    1903    Gerard Field                      Franklin Square  NY   812    48   M     103 45-49               49:17.7     49:45.5      0:27.8      9:57/M
    1904    Edward O'Connor                   Rockville Centre  N  3745    55   M      68 55-59               49:18.7     50:02.9      0:44.1     10:00/M
    1905    Teddy Tomao                       Garden City  NY      2706    21   M     112 20-24               49:19.0     49:57.6      0:38.6      9:59/M
    1906    John Quinn                        East Williston  NY   2198    24   M     113 20-24               49:19.0     50:30.6      1:11.5     10:06/M
    1907    Jennifer Kin                      West Hemstead  NY    3521    32   F     120 30-34               49:19.2     50:53.8      1:34.5     10:11/M
    1908    Jennifer Ferraro                  Mineola  NY           798    29   F     153 25-29               49:19.7     51:30.5      2:10.8     10:18/M
    1909    patty quinn                       garden city  NY      2202    47   F      33 45-49               49:20.7     51:26.3      2:05.5     10:17/M
    1910    Jerry Plunkett                    Garden City  NY      2150    52   M      75 50-54               49:20.8     50:07.2      0:46.3     10:01/M
    1911    David Clapp                       Baltimore  MD        3649    44   M     127 40-44               49:21.0     49:51.9      0:30.9      9:58/M
    1912    Michelle Thomson                  New Hyde Park  NY    2690    39   F      81 35-39               49:21.3     49:37.5      0:16.1      9:55/M
    1913    Anthony Ferraro                   Mineola  NY           796    30   M     114 30-34               49:21.6     51:32.3      2:10.6     10:18/M
    1914    Janine Manzi                      Nashville  TN        1612    37   F      82 35-39               49:22.3     49:47.3      0:24.9      9:57/M
    1915    Faith Czarneck                    Seaford  NY           554    18   F     110 15-19               49:23.9     49:57.8      0:33.9      9:59/M
    1916    Meghan Cappitelli                 Rockville Centre  N   344    13   F      30 11-14               49:24.1     49:58.7      0:34.6     10:00/M
    1917    Robert Kuzyn                      New Hyde park  NY    3155    63   M      25 60-64               49:24.5     49:53.1      0:28.5      9:59/M
    1918    Claire Gallic                     Garden City  NY      3621    14   F      31 11-14               49:24.7     51:05.6      1:40.9     10:13/M
    1919    Michelle Buccheri-Murphy          North Bellmore  NY    281    37   F      83 35-39               49:25.3     51:51.2      2:25.9     10:22/M
    1920    Andrea' Grebinger                 Westbury  NY         1026    16   F     111 15-19               49:25.4     49:45.2      0:19.7      9:57/M
    1921    Bridget Leone                     Garden City  NY      1494    25   F     154 25-29               49:26.4     50:49.8      1:23.3     10:10/M
    1922    Christopher Corriss               Garden City  NY       501    34   M     115 30-34               49:26.8     49:38.8      0:11.9      9:56/M
    1923    Maria Broder                      Garden City  NY       268    38   F      84 35-39               49:28.0     51:42.3      2:14.3     10:20/M
    1924    Kristen Strombelline              New York  NY         2621    27   F     155 25-29               49:28.3     51:34.6      2:06.2     10:19/M
    1925    Elizabeth Nash                    Floral Park  NY      1939    21   F     104 20-24               49:28.4     49:41.5      0:13.1      9:56/M
    1926    Devon Swanson                     Wakefield  RI        2656    25   M     137 25-29               49:28.9     49:35.5      0:06.6      9:55/M
    1927    Kyle Hogan                        New York  NY         1196    27   M     138 25-29               49:29.0     51:34.8      2:05.7     10:19/M
    1928    Lauren Slovensky                  Garden City  NY      3452    16   F     112 15-19               49:29.0     50:03.3      0:34.2     10:01/M
    1929    andrew lagreca                    garden city  NY      1432    19   M     154 15-19               49:29.6     50:29.7      1:00.1     10:06/M
    1930    Zara Pahlavi                      Garden City  NY      3311    13   F      32 11-14               49:30.2     49:44.3      0:14.1      9:57/M
    1931    Matthew Denett                    Floral Park  NY       617    29   M     139 25-29               49:30.4     50:52.6      1:22.1     10:10/M
    1932    Corinne Delaney                   Floral park  NY       594    28   F     156 25-29               49:30.5     51:46.1      2:15.6     10:21/M
    1933    Chahin Pahlavi                    Garden City  NY      3310    54   M      76 50-54               49:31.5     49:45.9      0:14.3      9:57/M
    1934    connor crawford                   garden city  NY       527    17   M     155 15-19               49:31.6     49:31.6                  9:54/M
    1935    Thomas Walsh                      Garden City  NY      2810    50   M      77 50-54               49:31.8     51:54.7      2:22.9     10:23/M
    1936    Pablo Acosta                      Freeport  NY            6    30   M     116 30-34               49:32.0     52:04.3      2:32.3     10:25/M
    1937    Emily Munson                      Massapequa  NY       1890    18   F     113 15-19               49:32.8     50:22.4      0:49.6     10:04/M
    1938    Emma Basel                        Garden City  NY      3678    15   F     114 15-19               49:33.0     51:26.9      1:53.9     10:17/M
    1939    James Amato                       Garden City  NY      3686    17   M     156 15-19               49:33.2     50:01.5      0:28.2     10:00/M
    1940    Bobby Smith                       Lindenhurst  NY      2539    24   M     114 20-24               49:33.8     51:28.5      1:54.7     10:18/M
    1941    Nicole Pallisco                   Floral Park  NY      2066    24   F     105 20-24               49:35.3     51:29.9      1:54.6     10:18/M
    1942    Teri Lynch                        New York  NY         3472    43   F      66 40-44               49:35.9     51:51.5      2:15.6     10:22/M
    1943    Janine Raniolo                    West Hempstead  NY   2221    27   F     157 25-29               49:35.9     50:48.5      1:12.6     10:10/M
    1944    Val DeNapoli                      Hewlett  NY           614    18   F     115 15-19               49:36.1     51:31.8      1:55.7     10:18/M
    1945    Rob Campbell                      Baltimore  MD         332    36   M     104 35-39               49:36.2     50:48.8      1:12.6     10:10/M
    1946    Caitlin Browne                    WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY    273    15   F     116 15-19               49:37.7     50:18.5      0:40.8     10:04/M
    1947    Fiona Hall                        Floral Park  NY      1095    22   F     106 20-24               49:37.8     50:24.8      0:46.9     10:05/M
    1948    James Walsh                       Garden City  NY      3259    14   M     103 11-14               49:38.0     49:41.9      0:03.9      9:56/M
    1949    Ginny Lynch-Super                 Garden City  NY      3473    46   F      34 45-49               49:38.1     51:53.7      2:15.6     10:23/M
    1950    Kerry Weaver                      Hempstead  NY        2990    27   M     140 25-29               49:38.4     52:08.3      2:29.9     10:26/M
    1951    Jenny Alulema                     Bayside  NY          3695    41   F      67 40-44               49:38.7     50:50.3      1:11.5     10:10/M
    1952    Andrew Holzmaier                  Garden City South    1203    30   M     117 30-34               49:38.7     51:05.4      1:26.6     10:13/M
    1953    Lori Cohen                        Syosset  NY           447    39   F      85 35-39               49:38.9     50:22.3      0:43.4     10:04/M
    1954    Pratap Amalraj                    East Meadow  NY      3387    23   M     115 20-24               49:39.6     49:39.6                  9:56/M
    1955    Stephen Hurley                    West Islip  NY       1233    56   M      69 55-59               49:39.6     50:57.5      1:17.8     10:11/M
    1956    Irene Brociner                    East Meadow  NY       264    51   F      35 50-54               49:40.5     52:10.2      2:29.7     10:26/M
    1957    Sean Greene                       Floral Park  NY      1036    53   M      78 50-54               49:40.6     52:00.4      2:19.8     10:24/M
    1958    Robert Usinger                    New York  NY         2744    37   M     105 35-39               49:40.6     52:14.7      2:34.1     10:27/M
    1959    Brian Carroll                     Floral Park  NY       361    44   M     128 40-44               49:41.6     51:28.9      1:47.3     10:18/M
    1960    Benjamin Huang                    Flushing  NY         1219    34   M     118 30-34               49:42.3     51:10.7      1:28.4     10:14/M
    1961    Jennifer Corteo                   Garden City  NY       505    30   F     121 30-34               49:42.5     51:13.2      1:30.6     10:15/M
    1962    Danielle Oberg                    greenlawn  NY        1978    24   F     107 20-24               49:44.4     49:56.2      0:11.8      9:59/M
    1963    Maureen Morris                    Wethersfield  CT     1870    37   F      86 35-39               49:45.1     51:57.6      2:12.4     10:23/M
    1964    Theresa Powers                    Garden City  NY      2167    31   F     122 30-34               49:45.3     51:58.8      2:13.5     10:24/M
    1965    Emma Wieland                      Garden City  NY      3178    14   F      33 11-14               49:45.4     50:46.5      1:01.1     10:09/M
    1966    Katherine Galzerano               Garden City  NY      3687    15   F     117 15-19               49:45.5     50:46.5      1:00.9     10:09/M
    1967    Nicole Archer                     Garden City  NY      3130    42   F      68 40-44               49:45.7     51:10.5      1:24.8     10:14/M
    1968    Amy McCoy                         South Glastonbury    1691    42   F      69 40-44               49:45.9     50:54.3      1:08.3     10:11/M
    1969    Lynnette McKenna                  Garden City  NY      3162    42   F      70 40-44               49:46.4     50:54.3      1:07.8     10:11/M
    1970    Sean McAuley                      Garden City  NY      1668    43   M     129 40-44               49:47.6     50:30.5      0:42.8     10:06/M
    1971    Karen Anghel                      East Meadow  NY      3564    53   F      36 50-54               49:48.5     51:57.4      2:08.8     10:23/M
    1972    William Johnson                   New york  NY         1277    72   M       2 70-74               49:49.2     50:12.5      0:23.2     10:02/M
    1973    Brett Johnson                     New York  NY         1272    38   M     106 35-39               49:49.6     50:11.5      0:21.9     10:02/M
    1974    LINDA CHESLOCK                    FLORAL PARK  NY       408    47   F      35 45-49               49:49.9     50:46.6      0:56.6     10:09/M
    1975    Owen Ascher                       Garden City  NY        77    12   M     104 11-14               49:51.5     52:10.4      2:18.8     10:26/M
    1976    Elizabeth McQuaid                 Garden City  NY      1740    42   F      71 40-44               49:51.7     49:59.5      0:07.7     10:00/M
    1977    Jo Ann Schiesser                  Albertson  NY        2420    51   F      37 50-54               49:52.2     50:52.2      0:59.9     10:10/M
    1978    Antoinette Biordi                 Floral Park  NY      3290    39   F      87 35-39               49:52.6     50:11.3      0:18.7     10:02/M
    1979    Luke Concannon                    Garden City  NY       463    10   M      21  0-10               49:53.5     50:10.8      0:17.3     10:02/M
    1980    Ahmee Huang                       Flushing  NY         1218    36   F      88 35-39               49:53.9     51:22.3      1:28.4     10:16/M
    1981    Stephen Baymack                   Garden City  NY      3022    12   M     105 11-14               49:54.0     52:12.7      2:18.7     10:26/M
    1982    Matthew Didora                    Garden City  NY       634    34   M     119 30-34               49:54.3     51:53.3      1:58.9     10:23/M
    1983    Robert Fenty                      Garden City  NY      3043    50   M      79 50-54               49:54.9     52:06.5      2:11.5     10:25/M
    1984    Margaret Brady                    Floral Park  NY       230    47   F      36 45-49               49:56.3     49:56.3                  9:59/M
    1985    Danielle Marinis                  Hicksville  NY       1621    15   F     118 15-19               49:56.7     50:56.4      0:59.7     10:11/M
    1986    Colin Crowley                     Garden City  NY      3203    42   M     130 40-44               49:58.4     51:53.9      1:55.5     10:23/M
    1987    Danette Ceriano                   Garden City  NY       389    22   F     108 20-24               50:03.0     50:22.3      0:19.2     10:04/M
    1988    Laurie Camuglia                   floral park  NY       334    44   F      72 40-44               50:03.2     51:22.6      1:19.3     10:16/M
    1989    Gabriela Rosario                  West Hempstead  NY   2312    24   F     109 20-24               50:04.0     51:29.7      1:25.6     10:18/M
    1990    Trisha Seminara                   Baldwin  NY          2467    28   F     158 25-29               50:05.7     51:49.5      1:43.8     10:22/M
    1991    Sara Rosenthal                    ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  2324    21   F     110 20-24               50:05.9     51:50.3      1:44.3     10:22/M
    1992    Bryan Applebaum                   Merrick  NY            61    28   M     141 25-29               50:06.2     51:45.9      1:39.7     10:21/M
    1993    Nicole Derdak                     Garden City  NY       621    23   F     111 20-24               50:06.5     51:02.3      0:55.8     10:12/M
    1994    Kasey Leuffer                     Garden City  NY      1504    24   F     112 20-24               50:06.7     51:02.4      0:55.6     10:12/M
    1995    Jackie Holzmaier                  Garden City  NY      1204    28   F     159 25-29               50:06.9     51:32.7      1:25.8     10:18/M
    1996    isabel rupay                      oceanside  NY        2342    46   F      37 45-49               50:07.5     51:13.8      1:06.3     10:15/M
    1997    John Adams                        Garden City  NY      3360    51   M      80 50-54               50:07.8     52:15.5      2:07.7     10:27/M
    1998    Alexandra Valenti                 New York  NY         2747    28   F     160 25-29               50:08.7     51:52.3      1:43.6     10:22/M
    1999    Cathryne Shine                    Garden City  NY      2497    21   F     113 20-24               50:11.6     50:33.6      0:21.9     10:07/M
    2000    Siena DelliCarpini                Garden City  NY       604    10   F       7  0-10               50:12.9     51:30.8      1:17.9     10:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2001    Diana Conelli                     Garden City  NY       465    47   F      38 45-49               50:13.9     52:23.3      2:09.3     10:29/M
    2002    Kelsey Foster                     Long Valley  NJ       872    19   F     119 15-19               50:14.6     52:46.4      2:31.8     10:33/M
    2003    Chris DelliCarpini                Garden City  NY       602    42   M     131 40-44               50:14.9     51:33.5      1:18.6     10:19/M
    2004    Claire McGuire                    garden city  NY      1718    11   F      34 11-14               50:15.3     50:18.9      0:03.6     10:04/M
    2005    Andrea Obioma                     Garden City  NY      1980    35   F      89 35-39               50:16.0     51:36.2      1:20.1     10:19/M
    2006    Janine Bonura                     New Hyde Park  NY     213    47   F      39 45-49               50:16.7     51:23.7      1:06.9     10:17/M
    2007    Laura Sullivan                    West Hempstead  NY   2640    24   F     114 20-24               50:17.0     50:19.9      0:02.8     10:04/M
    2008    Carol Sandquist                   Garden City  NY      2377    56   F      12 55-59               50:18.2     52:06.5      1:48.3     10:25/M
    2009    Charlie Ambach                    Garden City  NY        34    10   M      22  0-10               50:18.4     52:16.5      1:58.1     10:27/M
    2010    Jalissa Sanchez                   New Hyde Park  NY    3133    16   F     120 15-19               50:18.8     53:06.6      2:47.8     10:37/M
    2011    Danielle Simms                    Bellmore  NY         2517    27   F     161 25-29               50:19.0     52:25.8      2:06.8     10:29/M
    2012    Kristine Prazak-Davoli            West Hempstead  NY   2169    39   F      90 35-39               50:22.6     52:44.5      2:21.8     10:33/M
    2013    Marybeth Cahill                   East Williston  NY   2975    17   F     121 15-19               50:23.6     51:25.1      1:01.5     10:17/M
    2014    Katherine Miller                  Garden City  NY      3639    31   F     123 30-34               50:23.7     52:36.3      2:12.6     10:31/M
    2015    Julie Vodola                      Wantagh  NY          3229    34   F     124 30-34               50:23.8     51:33.3      1:09.4     10:19/M
    2016    Sarah Sullivan                    West Hempstead  NY   2644    23   F     115 20-24               50:24.1     50:26.7      0:02.5     10:05/M
    2017    Maria Scalisi                     Farmingville  NY     2404    29   F     162 25-29               50:24.9     51:46.7      1:21.8     10:21/M
    2018    Joan Smith                        Garden City  NY      2544    47   F      40 45-49               50:25.1     51:40.3      1:15.1     10:20/M
    2019    Matthew Miller                    Garden City  NY      3587    35   M     107 35-39               50:25.2     52:36.4      2:11.2     10:31/M
    2020    Matthew Hodgson                   Mineola  NY          1191    46   M     104 45-49               50:25.4     52:08.2      1:42.7     10:26/M
    2021    Peter Sheppard                    Garden City  NY      2488    56   M      70 55-59               50:25.7     51:15.2      0:49.4     10:15/M
    2022    Stephen Ascher                    Garden City  NY        78    47   M     105 45-49               50:26.6     52:44.9      2:18.3     10:33/M
    2023    Luke Gannon                       Garden City  NY       917    14   M     106 11-14               50:26.8     50:27.8      0:00.9     10:05/M
    2024    Maryanne Langro                   Hicksville  NY       1446    61   F       2 60-64               50:27.6     51:44.3      1:16.7     10:21/M
    2025    Jeff Harris                       Wantagh  NY          1130    28   M     142 25-29               50:27.8     52:40.5      2:12.6     10:32/M
    2026    Linda Sarfati                     Bellmore  NY         2391    47   F      41 45-49               50:30.5     50:35.3      0:04.8     10:07/M
    2027    John Proszak                      Merrick  NY          2180    57   M      71 55-59               50:31.6     52:52.2      2:20.6     10:34/M
    2028    Katie Reilly                      Garden City  NY      3166    13   F      35 11-14               50:32.6     50:32.6                 10:06/M
    2029    Mary Deierlein                    Garden city  NY       592    39   F      91 35-39               50:32.9     51:20.5      0:47.6     10:16/M
    2030    Jerry Harkins                     Floral park  NY      1124    49   M     106 45-49               50:32.9     52:43.5      2:10.6     10:33/M
    2031    fernanda borgogelli               franklin square  NY   218    37   F      92 35-39               50:33.6     51:02.8      0:29.2     10:12/M
    2032    patricia nigro                    floral park  NY      1959    34   F     125 30-34               50:36.3     51:05.5      0:29.2     10:13/M
    2033    Tara Duggan                       Franklin Square  NY   705    20   F     116 20-24               50:36.5     50:36.5                 10:07/M
    2034    Jeff Mordos                       New York  NY         1849    56   M      72 55-59               50:36.5     51:50.7      1:14.1     10:22/M
    2035    Hillary Eckel                     Garden City  NY       728    28   F     163 25-29               50:36.7     51:37.6      1:00.9     10:19/M
    2036    Jessica Miller                    New York  NY         1791    28   F     164 25-29               50:37.3     52:21.8      1:44.5     10:28/M
    2037    Laurie Diaz                       Franklin Square  NY   627    34   F     126 30-34               50:39.0     51:24.3      0:45.3     10:17/M
    2038    Joseph Jablonsky                  Hicksville  NY       1251    63   M      26 60-64               50:39.1     51:57.2      1:18.1     10:23/M
    2039    Karen Wentz                       West Hempstead  NY   3016    55   F      13 55-59               50:39.7     51:37.3      0:57.6     10:19/M
    2040    Conor McMenamin                   Lynbrook  NY         3344    24   M     116 20-24               50:39.8     51:32.7      0:52.9     10:18/M
    2041    Kathleen Roberts                  Wilton  CT           2293    55   F      14 55-59               50:40.1     52:53.8      2:13.7     10:35/M
    2042    Lauren Ernst                      New Hyde Park  NY     762    23   F     117 20-24               50:40.6     53:08.9      2:28.3     10:38/M
    2043    Melissa Olman                     Levittown  NY        2024    21   F     118 20-24               50:41.4     53:09.7      2:28.3     10:38/M
    2044    Erin Jermain                      New York  NY         3476    26   F     165 25-29               50:41.8     51:18.5      0:36.7     10:16/M
    2045    Anthony Tricarico                 Malverne  NY         2723    25   M     143 25-29               50:42.4     51:35.3      0:52.8     10:19/M
    2046    DANIEL BINGHAM                    Garden City  NY       169    50   M      81 50-54               50:43.2     51:22.9      0:39.6     10:16/M
    2047    Connor Brock                      Garden City  NY       265     9   M      23  0-10               50:43.4     51:23.2      0:39.7     10:17/M
    2048    Lisa Hutchinson                   Wheatley Heights  N  1235    43   F      73 40-44               50:43.6     52:02.7      1:19.1     10:24/M
    2049    A.J. Gambino                      Garden City  NY      3214     9   M      24  0-10               50:43.8     52:22.4      1:38.5     10:28/M
    2050    Stephen Vou Heill                 Garden City  NY      3076    54   M      82 50-54               50:44.6     51:42.5      0:57.8     10:20/M
    2051    Leonie Lewis                      Brooklyn  NY         1514    37   F      93 35-39               50:45.1     53:04.8      2:19.7     10:37/M
    2052    Chris Jakymec                     Bellerose Village    3288    30   M     120 30-34               50:45.5     50:45.5                 10:09/M
    2053    Pat Mallozzi                      Garden City  NY      3015    55   M      73 55-59               50:45.9     51:24.5      0:38.6     10:17/M
    2054    Joanne Newberger                  East Meadow  NY      1945    53   F      38 50-54               50:46.7     53:06.8      2:20.1     10:37/M
    2055    Linda Zitarosa                    Franklin Square  NY  3532    39   F      94 35-39               50:47.2     52:10.1      1:22.8     10:26/M
    2056    Liz O'Sullivan                    New Hyde Park  NY    2046    37   F      95 35-39               50:47.4     52:56.3      2:08.9     10:35/M
    2057    deirdre fell obrien               garden city  NY       791    41   F      74 40-44               50:47.9     52:04.5      1:16.6     10:25/M
    2058    Laura Fitzpatrick                 East Meadow  NY       837    29   F     166 25-29               50:48.9     53:08.8      2:19.9     10:38/M
    2059    Sarah Schlichte                   Garden City  NY      2429    21   F     119 20-24               50:49.0     51:37.6      0:48.6     10:19/M
    2060    emily cerow                       shorewood  WI         391    34   F     127 30-34               50:49.4     51:18.5      0:29.1     10:16/M
    2061    Brooke Labonski                   North Hills  NY      1426    14   F      36 11-14               50:49.4     52:13.3      1:23.8     10:27/M
    2062    Elizabeth Mallozzi                Garden City  NY      3014    22   F     120 20-24               50:49.7     51:29.6      0:39.8     10:18/M
    2063    ROBIN Cappelli                    East Meadow  NY       341    44   F      75 40-44               50:49.9     52:07.2      1:17.2     10:25/M
    2064    Sean O'Sullivan                   New Hyde Park  NY    2049    46   M     107 45-49               50:49.9     52:59.1      2:09.1     10:36/M
    2065    Sheila Cooney                     Garden City  NY       489    27   F     167 25-29               50:50.4     51:59.4      1:08.9     10:24/M
    2066    Keith O'Brien                     Garden City  NY      1984    45   M     108 45-49               50:50.7     52:07.3      1:16.6     10:25/M
    2067    Donald Hancock                    Garden City  NY      3668    61   M      27 60-64               50:51.0     51:56.8      1:05.8     10:23/M
    2068    Brian Gunther                     Garden City  NY      1078    27   M     144 25-29               50:51.1     52:00.3      1:09.1     10:24/M
    2069    Suzanne Dudek                     Massapequa Park  NY   697    31   F     128 30-34               50:52.6     51:55.1      1:02.5     10:23/M
    2070    Brendan Mcelroy                   Garden City  NY      3486     9   M      25  0-10               50:52.7     50:56.5      0:03.8     10:11/M
    2071    Kelly Shertz                      Garden City  NY      2493    36   F      96 35-39               50:53.1     53:08.3      2:15.1     10:38/M
    2072    Mary Snyder                       Annapolis  MD        2557    47   F      42 45-49               50:53.4     53:04.8      2:11.3     10:37/M
    2073    John Butler                       Garden City  NY      3195    21   M     117 20-24               50:53.8     53:18.2      2:24.4     10:40/M
    2074    Debra Schlichte                   Garden City  NY      2426    49   F      43 45-49               50:53.9     51:41.5      0:47.5     10:20/M
    2075    Christopher Wilcox                Malverne  NY         2854    26   M     145 25-29               50:54.0     52:13.6      1:19.5     10:27/M
    2076    Lindsay Schlichte                 Garden City  NY      2428    18   F     122 15-19               50:54.6     51:41.4      0:46.8     10:20/M
    2077    James Connolly                    Garden City  NY      3485    11   M     107 11-14               50:56.4     50:59.1      0:02.7     10:12/M
    2078    Jospeh Adams                      East Williston  NY   3673    29   M     146 25-29               50:56.5     52:01.1      1:04.5     10:24/M
    2079    Emily Hall                        Kingston  RI         1094    24   F     121 20-24               50:57.0     51:03.4      0:06.3     10:13/M
    2080    Brooke Sherer                     Glastonbury  CT      2490    34   F     129 30-34               50:57.0     53:17.1      2:20.1     10:39/M
    2081    Joy Ciardullo                     Westbury  NY         3270    52   F      39 50-54               50:57.6     53:14.3      2:16.7     10:39/M
    2082    Melissa Power                     Oceanside  NY        2164    31   F     130 30-34               50:59.1     53:16.2      2:17.1     10:39/M
    2083    Marita Serkes                     Garden City  NY      2473    43   F      76 40-44               50:59.9     53:11.1      2:11.1     10:38/M
    2084    Tommy Pallai                      Garden city  NY      2061    13   M     108 11-14               51:03.0     52:16.5      1:13.4     10:27/M
    2085    Christina Schmidt                 Smithtown  NY        2431    29   F     168 25-29               51:03.6     52:07.3      1:03.6     10:25/M
    2086    Stuart Rebish                     Garden City  NY      2234    47   M     109 45-49               51:03.8     51:17.5      0:13.7     10:15/M
    2087    Matthew Mazur                     Garden City  NY      3438    13   M     109 11-14               51:04.5     52:42.1      1:37.6     10:32/M
    2088    katherina kasap                   new hyde park  NY    1309    27   F     169 25-29               51:05.5     53:28.2      2:22.6     10:42/M
    2089    Kaileen Dunn                      Merrick  NY           709    18   F     123 15-19               51:05.6     52:36.4      1:30.8     10:31/M
    2090    Elizabeth LaManna                 Floral Park  NY      1439    45   F      44 45-49               51:06.9     51:06.9                 10:13/M
    2091    Michael Randazzo                  Garden City  NY      2218    50   M      83 50-54               51:07.1     51:57.3      0:50.2     10:23/M
    2092    Rudy Montenora                    Franklin Square  NY  1833    30   M     121 30-34               51:08.0     52:19.6      1:11.6     10:28/M
    2093    Kaitlyn Randazzo                  Garden City  NY      2217    13   F      37 11-14               51:08.2     51:59.4      0:51.2     10:24/M
    2094    Judy Cahill                       East Williston  NY   3006    51   F      40 50-54               51:08.6     52:08.5      0:59.8     10:26/M
    2095    Joseph Randazzo                   Garden City  NY      2216    18   M     157 15-19               51:09.0     51:59.6      0:50.6     10:24/M
    2096    Brittany Butcher                  Boston  MA            297    28   F     170 25-29               51:09.0     52:24.8      1:15.7     10:29/M
    2097    Daniel Maywald                    Garden City  NY      1662    27   M     147 25-29               51:09.7     52:25.1      1:15.4     10:29/M
    2098    Barbara Mayo                      Merrick  NY          3497    34   F     131 30-34               51:09.7     52:31.4      1:21.6     10:30/M
    2099    Chris Krutzler                    Rockville Centre  N  1415    27   M     148 25-29               51:09.8     52:46.6      1:36.8     10:33/M
    2100    Michelle Raniolo                  Franklin Square  NY  2222    23   F     122 20-24               51:10.1     52:22.6      1:12.4     10:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2101    Brian Palumbo                     Rockville Centre  N  2067    23   F     123 20-24               51:10.3     52:46.5      1:36.2     10:33/M
    2102    Mariel Wesoly                     New Hyde Park  NY    2842    13   F      38 11-14               51:10.5     52:46.8      1:36.3     10:33/M
    2103    Andrea Giliberti                  Oakland gardens  NY   962    28   F     171 25-29               51:10.8     53:14.2      2:03.4     10:39/M
    2104    Sabrina Santoruvo                 New Hyde Park  NY    3298    16   F     124 15-19               51:11.5     53:58.8      2:47.3     10:48/M
    2105    Helen Greco                       Garden city  NY      1027    50   F      41 50-54               51:11.7     53:00.1      1:48.3     10:36/M
    2106    Jonah Niesenbaum                  Allentown  PA        3537    13   M     110 11-14               51:12.0     53:05.5      1:53.5     10:37/M
    2107    Meghan Doyle                      Williston Park  NY    685    19   F     125 15-19               51:12.8     52:15.5      1:02.6     10:27/M
    2108    Nanacy Arnone                     South Hempstead  NY    73    57   F      15 55-59               51:12.9     53:15.3      2:02.3     10:39/M
    2109    Sheryl Fitzpatrick                Floral Park  NY       839    44   F      77 40-44               51:13.1     53:11.3      1:58.2     10:38/M
    2110    Mary Closson                      Babylon  NY           438    59   F      16 55-59               51:13.5     51:25.2      0:11.6     10:17/M
    2111    Brynne Murphy                     Garden City  NY      1897    19   M     158 15-19               51:14.0     52:06.9      0:52.9     10:25/M
    2112    Emma Ruckh                        Garden City  NY      2337    11   F      39 11-14               51:14.5     51:17.7      0:03.2     10:15/M
    2113    James Mercadante                  Garden City  NY      3413    52   M      84 50-54               51:15.4     51:15.4                 10:15/M
    2114    John Mortensen                    Garden City  NY      1875    52   M      85 50-54               51:15.7     53:04.5      1:48.7     10:37/M
    2115    Luis Castellanos                  Garden City  NY       374    38   M     108 35-39               51:16.0     53:15.7      1:59.6     10:39/M
    2116    Lindsey Gertler                   Arlington  VA        3055    28   F     172 25-29               51:17.0     53:26.7      2:09.7     10:41/M
    2117    Peter LaScala                     Haworth  NJ          1456    25   M     149 25-29               51:17.2     51:35.5      0:18.3     10:19/M
    2118    Olivia Pappas                     Garden city  NY      2072    11   F      40 11-14               51:17.8     51:21.5      0:03.7     10:16/M
    2119    Danielle Daly                     Baltimore  MD         562    29   F     173 25-29               51:19.0     52:23.4      1:04.4     10:29/M
    2120    madeline smith                    GARDEN CITY  NY      2546    21   F     124 20-24               51:19.5     51:47.8      0:28.3     10:21/M
    2121    Tracey Fleming                    point lookout  NY     847    40   F      78 40-44               51:19.5     53:24.5      2:04.9     10:41/M
    2122    gerard smith                      GARDEN CITY  NY      2543    57   M      74 55-59               51:19.6     51:48.2      0:28.6     10:22/M
    2123    Melissa Tramontano                Franklin square  NY  2720    31   F     132 30-34               51:20.4     52:54.6      1:34.1     10:35/M
    2124    Dave O'Donnell                    Long Beach  NY       2005    29   M     150 25-29               51:20.8     52:23.7      1:02.9     10:29/M
    2125    Heather Leonhardt                 Wantagh  NY          1497    21   F     125 20-24               51:21.1     51:51.1      0:29.9     10:22/M
    2126    Debra Newman                      New Hyde Park  NY    1947    36   F      97 35-39               51:21.5     52:55.5      1:33.9     10:35/M
    2127    Nicole Testa                      Rockville Centre  N  3679    19   F     126 15-19               51:21.5     52:04.3      0:42.7     10:25/M
    2128    willy carbajal                    selden  NY            347    54   M      86 50-54               51:21.8     51:21.8                 10:16/M
    2129    Danielle Mistretta                Garden City  NY      1809    14   F      41 11-14               51:21.9     52:39.8      1:17.9     10:32/M
    2130    Vanessa Icolari                   Elmont  NY           1237    30   F     133 30-34               51:22.0     52:07.3      0:45.3     10:25/M
    2131    Alison teng                       dix hills  NY        2681    47   F      45 45-49               51:22.1     53:30.4      2:08.2     10:42/M
    2132    Laura Miller                      Mineola  NY          1794    31   F     134 30-34               51:22.2     52:43.4      1:21.1     10:33/M
    2133    Jeremy Housel                     Patuxent River  MD   1217    33   M     122 30-34               51:22.4     54:06.1      2:43.6     10:49/M
    2134    Andrew Miller                     Mineola  NY          1790    30   M     123 30-34               51:22.5     52:43.4      1:20.9     10:33/M
    2135    Michael Lind                      Garden City  NY      3231    22   M     118 20-24               51:23.5     52:38.1      1:14.5     10:32/M
    2136    Kerry Adams                       Garden City  NY      3356    18   F     127 15-19               51:23.6     53:28.6      2:04.9     10:42/M
    2137    Kathryn Lind                      New York  NY         1525    26   F     174 25-29               51:23.7     52:38.3      1:14.5     10:32/M
    2138    Deirdre Bambrick-Oriaiu           Baldwin  NY          3428    56   F      17 55-59               51:23.9     52:24.6      1:00.7     10:29/M
    2139    Matthew Bruno                     Garden City  NY       276    35   M     109 35-39               51:24.0     52:21.3      0:57.3     10:28/M
    2140    Sheldon Chase                     Westbury  NY          405    26   M     151 25-29               51:25.2     52:26.5      1:01.2     10:29/M
    2141    Stephen Fleming                   Point Lookout  NY     846    40   M     132 40-44               51:25.5     53:33.2      2:07.7     10:43/M
    2142    Eric Bernstein                    Flushing  NY          157    40   M     133 40-44               51:25.9     52:05.5      0:39.6     10:25/M
    2143    Kate Duffy                        Garden City  NY      3272    52   F      42 50-54               51:27.1     52:07.4      0:40.2     10:25/M
    2144    Lud Odierna                       Garden City  NY      3401    41   M     134 40-44               51:27.6     53:58.8      2:31.2     10:48/M
    2145    Phyllis Mistretta                 Garden City  NY      1810    43   F      79 40-44               51:27.6     52:44.5      1:16.9     10:33/M
    2146    Wanda Small                       East Meadow  NY      2537    37   F      98 35-39               51:27.7     52:06.9      0:39.2     10:25/M
    2147    Kevin Shine                       Garden City  NY      2499    51   M      87 50-54               51:27.7     51:49.3      0:21.5     10:22/M
    2148    Ursula Babino                     Carle Place  NY      3400    38   F      99 35-39               51:28.2     53:59.4      2:31.2     10:48/M
    2149    Salvatore Cino                    Lynbrook  NY          419    58   M      75 55-59               51:28.6     54:02.7      2:34.1     10:48/M
    2150    Brendan Coors                     Garden City  NY       494    14   M     111 11-14               51:29.1     52:18.9      0:49.8     10:28/M
    2151    brian croutier                    rockville centre  N   530    47   M     110 45-49               51:29.7     52:08.6      0:38.8     10:26/M
    2152    Demetrius Drakopoulos             Lynbrook  NY          686    44   M     135 40-44               51:29.9     51:50.8      0:20.9     10:22/M
    2153    Janet Wieland                     Garden City  NY      3180    48   F      46 45-49               51:30.0     53:35.5      2:05.4     10:43/M
    2154    Mark Spottswood                   Bellmore  NY         3669    38   M     110 35-39               51:30.0     52:57.5      1:27.4     10:35/M
    2155    Sarah Ryan                        Rockville Centre  N  2353    24   F     126 20-24               51:30.8     54:04.7      2:33.8     10:49/M
    2156    Alan Mensch                       Melville  NY         1762    67   M      12 65-69               51:31.3     53:01.2      1:29.8     10:36/M
    2157    Alex Langrock                     Garden City  NY      1447    20   M     119 20-24               51:31.3     53:56.7      2:25.4     10:47/M
    2158    Stephanie O'Brien                 long island city  N  1991    33   F     135 30-34               51:32.3     54:00.3      2:27.9     10:48/M
    2159    Angela Chiang                     Baltimore  MD        3585    24   F     127 20-24               51:32.4     52:19.1      0:46.6     10:28/M
    2160    michael bosl                      long island city  N   221    34   M     124 30-34               51:32.4     54:00.2      2:27.8     10:48/M
    2161    Kerri Croutier                    Rockville Centre  N   532    12   F      42 11-14               51:34.6     52:13.4      0:38.8     10:27/M
    2162    Jessica Hurley                    Bellerose  NY        1232    24   F     128 20-24               51:34.9     53:12.8      1:37.8     10:38/M
    2163    Molly Tittler                     Dix hills  NY        2702    28   F     175 25-29               51:35.9     52:21.6      0:45.7     10:28/M
    2164    Lindsey Gambino                   Garden City  NY      3216    12   F      43 11-14               51:37.8     52:01.7      0:23.8     10:24/M
    2165    Kristen Henkel                    Floral Park  NY      1160    22   F     129 20-24               51:39.9     54:08.1      2:28.1     10:50/M
    2166    Kevin Sutcliffe                   Garden City  NY      2652    21   M     120 20-24               51:40.5     54:08.4      2:27.9     10:50/M
    2167    Christopher Cappell               West Hempstead  NY    339    32   M     125 30-34               51:42.6     53:47.8      2:05.2     10:45/M
    2168    Michael Welsh                     Garden City  NY      3402    29   M     152 25-29               51:42.7     51:49.9      0:07.1     10:22/M
    2169    Michael Tarzia                    Ossining  NY         2675    28   M     153 25-29               51:45.8     53:58.5      2:12.7     10:48/M
    2170    Scott Mortensen                   Chatham  NJ          1879    55   M      76 55-59               51:48.2     53:37.2      1:48.9     10:43/M
    2171    Liz McDonough                     New York  NY         1697    36   F     100 35-39               51:49.1     52:32.3      0:43.2     10:30/M
    2172    Meghan Dealy                      Garden City  NY       582    12   F      44 11-14               51:49.3     52:03.7      0:14.3     10:25/M
    2173    Bill Goepfert                     Garden city  NY       982    55   M      77 55-59               51:49.6     53:19.3      1:29.6     10:40/M
    2174    Caroline Adams                    Garden City  NY      3173    13   F      45 11-14               51:50.0     52:05.5      0:15.5     10:25/M
    2175    Kenny Urick                       Carle Place  NY      3308    18   M     159 15-19               51:50.3     53:06.1      1:15.7     10:37/M
    2176    Madeline McGuire                  garden city  NY      1723    17   F     128 15-19               51:50.8     53:37.5      1:46.7     10:43/M
    2177    Nancy Levinson                    Great Neck  NY       1512    49   F      47 45-49               51:50.9     51:50.9                 10:22/M
    2178    Brian Dobkin                      New Hyde Park  NY     647    47   M     111 45-49               51:50.9     53:23.8      1:32.9     10:41/M
    2179    Christopher Halka                 Garden City  NY      1092    50   M      88 50-54               51:51.2     53:38.3      1:47.1     10:44/M
    2180    Matthew Jarvis                    Westbury  NY         3307    17   M     160 15-19               51:51.5     53:07.3      1:15.7     10:37/M
    2181    Peggy Schlatter                   Garden City  NY      2424    52   F      43 50-54               51:51.6     53:41.7      1:50.1     10:44/M
    2182    Caitlin Bianchi                   Garden City  NY      2945    13   F      46 11-14               51:53.2     52:08.4      0:15.1     10:26/M
    2183    michael vecchione                 east williston  NY   2769    54   M      89 50-54               51:53.7     52:32.1      0:38.4     10:30/M
    2184    Elizabeth Weber                   Garden City  NY      2823    21   M     121 20-24               51:53.7     53:40.2      1:46.5     10:44/M
    2185    Jeanine Weber                     Garden City  NY      2824    49   M     112 45-49               51:54.1     53:40.2      1:46.1     10:44/M
    2186    George Skennion                   Seaford  NY          2531    53   M      90 50-54               51:54.4     54:06.1      2:11.6     10:49/M
    2187    Stephanie Bonilla                 East Meadow  NY       209    24   F     130 20-24               51:55.0     53:21.7      1:26.6     10:40/M
    2188    Gerard Connors                    Ridley Park  PA      3635    36   M     111 35-39               51:55.7     53:41.5      1:45.7     10:44/M
    2189    Alana Beck                        CARLE PLACE  NY       128    25   F     176 25-29               51:55.8     53:10.1      1:14.3     10:38/M
    2190    Mike Randazzo                     Garden City  NY      2219    17   M     161 15-19               51:55.8     52:45.9      0:50.1     10:33/M
    2191    Tricia Nesdill                    carle place  NY      1944    24   F     131 20-24               51:56.4     53:10.5      1:14.1     10:38/M
    2192    HOLLY ANAYA                       EAST MEADOW  NY        42    25   F     177 25-29               51:56.5     53:23.4      1:26.9     10:41/M
    2193    Gabriella Rogers                  Garden City  NY      3093    14   F      47 11-14               51:57.3     51:57.3                 10:23/M
    2194    Evan Pfeffer                      new york  NY         2127    29   M     154 25-29               52:00.1     54:00.6      2:00.4     10:48/M
    2195    Patrick Gaven                     Garden City  NY      3404    10   M      26  0-10               52:00.3     52:17.6      0:17.3     10:27/M
    2196    Jamie Pfeffer                     new york  NY         2128    27   F     178 25-29               52:01.2     54:00.6      1:59.3     10:48/M
    2197    Paul Cleary                       Rockville Centre  N   430    14   M     112 11-14               52:01.5     52:57.9      0:56.3     10:35/M
    2198    Gwen Liberopoulos                 Garden City  NY      1515     9   F       8  0-10               52:02.4     52:21.1      0:18.7     10:28/M
    2199    Mitchell Flachner                 Garden City South     840    39   M     112 35-39               52:02.4     54:34.3      2:31.8     10:55/M
    2200    Brandon Holloway                  Garden City  NY      3648    15   M     162 15-19               52:03.4     52:40.3      0:36.9     10:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2201    Nicole Villoni                    Garden City  NY      2783    44   F      80 40-44               52:05.2     53:30.8      1:25.5     10:42/M
    2202    Dara Lombardo                     Williston park  NY   1535    36   F     101 35-39               52:07.1     54:19.5      2:12.4     10:52/M
    2203    Susan Fallon                      Merrick  NY           777    22   F     132 20-24               52:07.1     54:06.1      1:58.9     10:49/M
    2204    Hannah Rose Cleary                Rockville Centre  N   429    12   F      48 11-14               52:07.3     53:03.6      0:56.3     10:37/M
    2205    Dan Fallon                        Merrick  NY           776    64   M      28 60-64               52:07.4     54:06.4      1:58.9     10:49/M
    2206    Peter Cleary                      Rockville Centre  N   431    46   M     113 45-49               52:07.4     53:04.8      0:57.3     10:37/M
    2207    Lefko Charalambous                Garden City  NY      3223    19   M     163 15-19               52:07.6     53:05.8      0:58.1     10:37/M
    2208    Edward Keaney                     Greenlawn  NY        1315    49   M     114 45-49               52:07.8     54:08.3      2:00.5     10:50/M
    2209    Margaret Calabro                  Garden City  NY       320    23   F     133 20-24               52:09.1     52:25.2      0:16.1     10:29/M
    2210    Diane McGaughey                   Rockville Centre  N  1701    53   F      44 50-54               52:10.0     54:10.6      2:00.5     10:50/M
    2211    anthony fischetti                 new Hyde park  NY     825    49   M     115 45-49               52:10.9     54:34.3      2:23.3     10:55/M
    2212    Dayle O'Connor                    East Rockaway  NY    1995    43   F      81 40-44               52:12.6     52:43.1      0:30.5     10:33/M
    2213    Phyllis Nielsen                   Malverne  NY         3637    46   F      48 45-49               52:12.9     54:27.3      2:14.3     10:53/M
    2214    Stephanie Flynn                   Glen Cove  NY         856    30   F     136 30-34               52:14.1     53:44.3      1:30.2     10:45/M
    2215    Ken Ambach                        Garden City  NY        35    48   M     116 45-49               52:14.9     54:12.5      1:57.6     10:50/M
    2216    Kelly Petersen                    West Hempstead  NY   2122    13   M     113 11-14               52:15.3     54:23.1      2:07.7     10:53/M
    2217    Lisa Boehle                       Sunnyside  NY         198    19   F     129 15-19               52:15.7     53:25.9      1:10.2     10:41/M
    2218    Brian Hasday                      Rockville centre  N  1137    27   M     155 25-29               52:16.0     53:13.8      0:57.7     10:39/M
    2219    Daniel Casale                     Garden City  NY       364    15   M     164 15-19               52:16.0     53:36.3      1:20.2     10:43/M
    2220    Regina Winter                     Bayside  NY          2869    30   F     137 30-34               52:16.3     52:34.6      0:18.2     10:31/M
    2221    Timothy McCoyd                    Garden City  NY      3708    16   M     165 15-19               52:16.5     54:11.4      1:54.8     10:50/M
    2222    Amy Volpe                         Washington  DC       2790    37   F     102 35-39               52:17.3     54:08.0      1:50.6     10:50/M
    2223    Carl Shipsky                      Floral Park  NY      2501    44   M     136 40-44               52:18.3     52:18.3                 10:28/M
    2224    James Cox                         Garden City  NY      3530    56   M      78 55-59               52:18.4     53:57.8      1:39.3     10:47/M
    2225    Christina Gullo                   New York  NY         1075    27   F     179 25-29               52:18.7     54:07.5      1:48.8     10:49/M
    2226    John Power                        Whitestone  NY       2163    74   M       3 70-74               52:22.2     52:22.2                 10:28/M
    2227    Peter Tall                        LIttle Neck  NY      2667    55   M      79 55-59               52:22.6     54:13.8      1:51.2     10:51/M
    2228    Marjorie Egan                     Garden City  NY       734    45   F      49 45-49               52:23.6     53:07.3      0:43.7     10:37/M
    2229    Cristina Pape                     Garden City  NY      2071    38   F     103 35-39               52:23.7     53:07.7      0:43.9     10:37/M
    2230    Joseph Mui                        Syosset  NY          1884    64   M      29 60-64               52:24.9     54:09.5      1:44.6     10:50/M
    2231    William Mclaughlin                garden city  NY      1733    13   M     114 11-14               52:26.8     52:52.6      0:25.8     10:34/M
    2232    Dan Rosenthal                     ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  2322    24   M     122 20-24               52:27.6     54:15.3      1:47.6     10:51/M
    2233    Grace Kelly                       West Hempstead  NY   3395    13   F      49 11-14               52:27.9     54:35.7      2:07.7     10:55/M
    2234    Kelly Rhatigan                    North Merrick  NY    2265    40   F      82 40-44               52:28.3     54:17.9      1:49.5     10:51/M
    2235    oscar prieto                      floral park  NY      2176    42   M     137 40-44               52:28.5     53:04.2      0:35.7     10:37/M
    2236    Shareena Toms                     West Hempstead  NY   2709    25   F     180 25-29               52:29.2     55:01.7      2:32.5     11:00/M
    2237    Elyse Isopo                       New Hyde Park  NY    1249    37   F     104 35-39               52:29.4     53:56.3      1:26.9     10:47/M
    2238    Thomas Hosford                    Stewart Manor  NY    1216    61   M      30 60-64               52:29.4     53:21.3      0:51.8     10:40/M
    2239    Katelyn Focella                   Garden City  NY      3061    15   F     130 15-19               52:29.5     53:35.3      1:05.7     10:43/M
    2240    Brian Mortensen                   New York  NY         1873    25   M     156 25-29               52:29.7     54:18.1      1:48.3     10:52/M
    2241    Bridget Strysko                   Garden City  NY      2626    15   F     131 15-19               52:30.1     53:35.7      1:05.5     10:43/M
    2242    Connor Flatz                      Syosset  NY           845    28   M     157 25-29               52:30.8     54:18.5      1:47.7     10:52/M
    2243    Erin Breslin                      Atlanta  GA           256    32   F     138 30-34               52:31.7     54:30.5      1:58.7     10:54/M
    2244    Lindsay Hall                      Bethpage  NY         1099    26   F     181 25-29               52:32.3     52:37.8      0:05.4     10:31/M
    2245    Ann Michenzie                     Pranderi  RI         3752    36   F     105 35-39               52:32.4     54:52.3      2:19.8     10:58/M
    2246    Christina Caluori                 Garden City  NY       325    10   F       9  0-10               52:32.7     54:59.5      2:26.8     11:00/M
    2247    Timothy Breslin                   Garden City  NY       257    28   M     158 25-29               52:33.0     54:32.3      1:59.2     10:54/M
    2248    Jen Spring                        Brooklyn  NY         2581    37   F     106 35-39               52:33.7     54:24.3      1:50.6     10:53/M
    2249    Steve Gerson                      East Meadow  NY       945    55   M      80 55-59               52:33.7     54:05.3      1:31.5     10:49/M
    2250    Nancy Gannon                      Garden City  NY       919    10   F      10  0-10               52:33.8     55:00.6      2:26.8     11:00/M
    2251    Sydney Pappas                     Garden City  NY      3017    10   F      11  0-10               52:34.8     55:02.7      2:27.8     11:00/M
    2252    Frank Vukon                       Valley Stream  NY    3671    64   M      31 60-64               52:34.9     53:50.4      1:15.5     10:46/M
    2253    Kara Sarrel                       Merrick  NY          2392    25   F     182 25-29               52:34.9     55:06.8      2:31.8     11:01/M
    2254    Christopher Gonzalez              Floral Park  NY      1000    37   M     113 35-39               52:35.5     55:19.4      2:43.8     11:04/M
    2255    Patricia Gonzalez                 Floral Park  NY      1004    32   F     139 30-34               52:35.7     55:19.4      2:43.6     11:04/M
    2256    Christina Conway                  Unionville  CT        480    21   F     134 20-24               52:36.3     54:38.1      2:01.8     10:56/M
    2257    Lauren Schlendorf                 Merrick  NY          2425    25   F     183 25-29               52:36.9     55:08.8      2:31.8     11:02/M
    2258    Frank Morabito                    Stewart Manor  NY    1841    48   M     117 45-49               52:38.0     53:40.8      1:02.7     10:44/M
    2259    Morgan Taylor                     Baldwin  NY          3595    23   F     135 20-24               52:40.3     53:28.8      0:48.4     10:42/M
    2260    Bridgette Wiley                   Williston Park  NY   2856    29   F     184 25-29               52:41.8     53:51.3      1:09.4     10:46/M
    2261    Catherine Baker                   Franklin Square  NY   106    25   F     185 25-29               52:41.9     54:43.3      2:01.3     10:57/M
    2262    Erin Studdert                     Garden City  NY      2628    12   F      50 11-14               52:42.1     54:03.3      1:21.2     10:49/M
    2263    Grace Mullahey                    Garden City  NY      3313    13   F      51 11-14               52:42.9     54:03.7      1:20.7     10:49/M
    2264    Melissa Ferraro                   Floral Park  NY       799    31   F     140 30-34               52:43.9     54:45.3      2:01.3     10:57/M
    2265    Joseph Schechter                  Oceanside  NY        2415    66   M      13 65-69               52:44.5     54:56.4      2:11.8     10:59/M
    2266    Marcie Madsen                     Roslyn  NY           1575    50   F      45 50-54               52:44.7     53:17.6      0:32.9     10:39/M
    2267    Kate Dorry                        Bellerose  NY         679    50   F      46 50-54               52:44.9     54:16.6      1:31.6     10:51/M
    2268    Kristi Romano                     Westbury  NY         2307    42   F      83 40-44               52:45.8     53:56.5      1:10.7     10:47/M
    2269    Ethan Senatore                    Garden City  NY      3105    11   M     115 11-14               52:46.7     52:47.5      0:00.7     10:33/M
    2270    Matthew Baker                     Floral Park  NY       108    32   M     126 30-34               52:47.3     54:48.9      2:01.6     10:58/M
    2271    Robert MacKnight                  Rockville Centre  N  1568    21   M     123 20-24               52:47.6     54:37.1      1:49.5     10:55/M
    2272    Diana Stone                       Glen Cove  NY        2619    41   F      84 40-44               52:47.9     53:24.8      0:36.9     10:41/M
    2273    Nicholas Gardyn                   Garden City  NY      3102    15   M     166 15-19               52:48.0     53:42.3      0:54.3     10:44/M
    2274    Katya Cobham                      Westbury  NY          439    46   F      50 45-49               52:50.6     53:51.9      1:01.2     10:46/M
    2275    Carol Nesdill                     carle place  NY      1943    57   F      18 55-59               52:50.8     54:05.1      1:14.3     10:49/M
    2276    chris moscatiello                 Garden City  NY      1882    16   M     167 15-19               52:50.9     53:27.8      0:36.9     10:41/M
    2277    Daniela Viti                      Franklin Square  NY  2787    15   F     132 15-19               52:51.5     53:24.8      0:33.2     10:41/M
    2278    Elizabeth Baker                   Franklin Square  NY   107    29   F     186 25-29               52:51.8     54:53.4      2:01.6     10:59/M
    2279    Catherine Klein                   Hicksville  NY       1370    53   F      47 50-54               52:51.8     54:06.3      1:14.4     10:49/M
    2280    Donovan Wilson                    Rosedale  NY         2863    50   M      91 50-54               52:51.9     53:52.1      1:00.1     10:46/M
    2281    Christina Stanley                 Port Washington  NY  2596    30   F     141 30-34               52:53.7     54:37.6      1:43.8     10:55/M
    2282    Michael Levano                    Wantagh  NY          1508    17   M     168 15-19               52:53.8     52:53.8                 10:35/M
    2283    Gina Spada                        Valley Stream  NY    2571    25   F     187 25-29               52:53.9     54:55.2      2:01.3     10:59/M
    2284    rich sullivan                     garden city  NY      2650    51   M      92 50-54               52:54.3     55:16.1      2:21.7     11:03/M
    2285    Patrick McBride                   Great River  NY      1672    20   M     124 20-24               52:55.0     54:51.8      1:56.7     10:58/M
    2286    Mike McBride                      Great River  NY      1671    49   M     118 45-49               52:55.2     54:52.2      1:56.9     10:58/M
    2287    Tricia Pellizzi                   Rockville Centre  N  2104    25   F     188 25-29               52:55.4     54:56.7      2:01.2     10:59/M
    2288    Francis Olive                     Indian Orchard  MA   3348    32   M     127 30-34               52:56.1     54:24.4      1:28.2     10:53/M
    2289    Edward Novak                      Mineola  NY          3312    19   M     169 15-19               52:56.4     53:53.7      0:57.3     10:47/M
    2290    Carla Dilgard                     Glen Cove  NY         640    35   F     107 35-39               52:57.0     53:32.2      0:35.1     10:42/M
    2291    Shaheen Youssef                   Rockville Centre  N  2908    25   M     159 25-29               52:57.2     54:58.5      2:01.3     11:00/M
    2292    Christina Tobin                   North Babylon  NY    2703    26   F     189 25-29               52:59.7     53:57.6      0:57.8     10:47/M
    2293    Lisabeth Greene                   Floral Park  NY      1035    49   F      51 45-49               52:59.8     55:19.3      2:19.5     11:04/M
    2294    Julia Novak                       Mineola  NY          1973    22   F     136 20-24               53:00.1     53:56.7      0:56.6     10:47/M
    2295    Cynthia Daily                     Garden City Park  N   558    52   F      48 50-54               53:00.1     54:42.8      1:42.6     10:56/M
    2296    Timothy Sullivan                  Malverne  NY         2955    34   M     128 30-34               53:01.8     53:39.4      0:37.6     10:44/M
    2297    Stephanie Morabito                Lynbrook  NY         1842    25   F     190 25-29               53:02.2     53:37.1      0:34.8     10:43/M
    2298    Sean Murtagh                      Garden City  NY      3346    46   M     119 45-49               53:03.4     53:03.4                 10:37/M
    2299    Amy Germann                       New York  NY          944    35   F     108 35-39               53:04.0     54:00.8      0:56.8     10:48/M
    2300    Kevin Mikowski                    New Hyde Park  NY    1785    42   M     138 40-44               53:04.2     53:04.2                 10:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2301    Laura Mirabella                   Garden City  NY      1807    36   F     109 35-39               53:04.2     54:10.8      1:06.5     10:50/M
    2302    Lauren Mistretta                  Garden City  NY      3222    11   F      52 11-14               53:05.0     54:22.1      1:17.1     10:52/M
    2303    Gino Pallisco                     New Hyde Park  NY    2064    54   M      93 50-54               53:06.9     54:32.1      1:25.1     10:54/M
    2304    Stephanie Gerez                   Massapequa park  NY   943    30   F     142 30-34               53:07.9     54:12.2      1:04.3     10:50/M
    2305    Lenny Guerra                      Bayside  NY          1069    56   M      81 55-59               53:09.3     54:50.2      1:40.9     10:58/M
    2306    Hope Janicke                      Garden City  NY      3039    12   F      53 11-14               53:12.0     53:20.6      0:08.5     10:40/M
    2307    Karen Pineman                     New York  NY         3030    44   F      85 40-44               53:12.1     54:03.3      0:51.1     10:49/M
    2308    Brian Meringolo                   Garden City  NY      1765    42   M     139 40-44               53:12.1     53:52.8      0:40.6     10:46/M
    2309    Michelle Colletti                 New York  NY         3129    29   F     191 25-29               53:12.6     53:12.6                 10:38/M
    2310    Fabio Sequeira                    East Meadow  NY      3147    30   M     129 30-34               53:12.8     53:12.8                 10:38/M
    2311    Ethan Meringolo                   Garden City  NY      1766     9   M      27  0-10               53:13.8     53:54.5      0:40.6     10:47/M
    2312    Michael Mangione                  Garden City  NY      3351     9   M      28  0-10               53:14.4     53:55.1      0:40.6     10:47/M
    2313    Rosie Sweeney                     Garden City  NY      2660    12   F      54 11-14               53:14.9     53:22.8      0:07.8     10:40/M
    2314    Olivia Meringolo                  Garden City  NY      1767    12   F      55 11-14               53:15.4     54:24.7      1:09.3     10:53/M
    2315    Kayla Dolan                       West Hempstead  NY    652    17   F     133 15-19               53:15.4     53:31.1      0:15.6     10:42/M
    2316    Maureen Hieb                      Floral Park  NY      1180    49   F      52 45-49               53:15.7     54:22.5      1:06.8     10:52/M
    2317    Alexis Soffian-Tellez             Coral Gables  FL     2561    31   F     143 30-34               53:16.7     53:53.3      0:36.5     10:47/M
    2318    Madeleine Brock                   Garden City  NY       266    11   F      56 11-14               53:16.9     54:25.3      1:08.4     10:53/M
    2319    Tim Mangal                        Bayville  NY         3737    59   M      82 55-59               53:17.4     54:59.8      1:42.4     11:00/M
    2320    Brian Blum                        Nutley  NJ            190    43   M     140 40-44               53:17.4     54:36.1      1:18.6     10:55/M
    2321    Katina Kontarakis                 Sunnyside  NY        1392    29   F     192 25-29               53:17.8     53:44.6      0:26.7     10:45/M
    2322    Virginia Wenzel                   Garden City  NY      2841    61   F       3 60-64               53:18.5     54:31.4      1:12.8     10:54/M
    2323    Karl Hlawaty                      Levittown  NY        1186    25   M     160 25-29               53:20.4     55:42.1      2:21.7     11:08/M
    2324    sally sasso                       bellerose village    2395    51   F      49 50-54               53:20.5     54:25.7      1:05.1     10:53/M
    2325    Dylan Cassidy                     Garden City  NY       371    20   M     125 20-24               53:20.9     55:41.5      2:20.5     11:08/M
    2326    Stephan Pickman                   Floal Park  NY       2136    58   M      83 55-59               53:21.2     54:30.9      1:09.6     10:54/M
    2327    Thomas Casciano                   West Hempstead  NY    366    15   M     170 15-19               53:23.0     54:20.6      0:57.5     10:52/M
    2328    Michael Demcio                    Easton  PA            609    43   M     141 40-44               53:23.3     53:36.5      0:13.1     10:43/M
    2329    Erin Pugh                         Wantagh  NY          2185    18   F     134 15-19               53:23.6     55:01.9      1:38.2     11:00/M
    2330    Carol O'Sullivan                  Carle Place  NY      3074    53   F      50 50-54               53:24.3     54:26.8      1:02.4     10:53/M
    2331    Lynn Henry                        Floral Park  NY      1162    64   F       4 60-64               53:24.9     55:03.4      1:38.5     11:01/M
    2332    Devon Schay                       Garden City  NY      2414    21   F     137 20-24               53:25.7     55:46.6      2:20.9     11:09/M
    2333    Joanne Burke                      Garden City  NY      3198    48   F      53 45-49               53:25.8     53:39.9      0:14.1     10:44/M
    2334    james wegner                      edmonton  ALBERTA    2829    33   M     130 30-34               53:27.5     54:20.1      0:52.6     10:52/M
    2335    Jack Durand                       Garden city  NY       715    15   M     171 15-19               53:28.3     54:05.3      0:36.9     10:49/M
    2336    cat glennan                       tiverton  RI          980    33   F     144 30-34               53:29.3     54:58.3      1:28.9     11:00/M
    2337    Maeve Smith                       West Hempstead  NY   2547    12   F      57 11-14               53:30.9     54:03.8      0:32.9     10:49/M
    2338    Declan Cullinan                   Bayside  NY           541    10   M      29  0-10               53:31.3     55:16.3      1:44.9     11:03/M
    2339    Patrick Breitwieser               East Rockaway  NY     245    25   M     161 25-29               53:32.0     54:12.3      0:40.3     10:50/M
    2340    Mia Abruzzo                       Garden City  NY         4    10   F      12  0-10               53:34.9     56:01.5      2:26.6     11:12/M
    2341    Jason Noone                       Garden City South    3024    36   M     114 35-39               53:34.9     55:04.3      1:29.3     11:01/M
    2342    Emily Battaglia                   Merrick  NY          3285    14   F      58 11-14               53:35.2     54:48.1      1:12.9     10:58/M
    2343    Alyssa Garbarino                  Merrick  NY          3275    16   F     135 15-19               53:35.3     54:47.5      1:12.1     10:57/M
    2344    Laurence Murphy                   Fairfax Station  VA  1911    62   M      32 60-64               53:35.6     53:38.6      0:02.9     10:44/M
    2345    Tom Salzer                        Marlboro  NJ         2369    59   M      84 55-59               53:35.9     55:43.5      2:07.6     11:09/M
    2346    Ashley Larsson                    Garden City  NY      1453    10   F      13  0-10               53:37.9     56:04.2      2:26.2     11:13/M
    2347    Victoria Curtin                   Garden City  NY       551    44   F      86 40-44               53:38.8     56:04.4      2:25.6     11:13/M
    2348    Camille Hochheimer                Catonsville  MD      1188    21   F     138 20-24               53:39.6     55:12.9      1:33.3     11:02/M
    2349    Kathleen Cullinan                 Bayside  NY           542    41   F      87 40-44               53:40.3     55:25.2      1:44.9     11:05/M
    2350    Jason Domingo                     Massapequa  NY       3742    26   M     162 25-29               53:41.1     54:58.6      1:17.4     11:00/M
    2351    Kaitlyn Riley                     Massapequa  NY       3743    25   F     193 25-29               53:41.2     54:58.6      1:17.3     11:00/M
    2352    Maddy Walsh                       Garden City  NY      3258    12   F      59 11-14               53:41.6     53:56.5      0:14.9     10:47/M
    2353    anne degruttola                   south hempstead  NY   590    30   F     145 30-34               53:41.6     55:32.3      1:50.7     11:06/M
    2354    Jackie Duvally                    Glen Cove  NY         719    18   F     136 15-19               53:42.3     55:27.9      1:45.5     11:05/M
    2355    Richard Gustavson                 Garden City  NY      1083    24   M     126 20-24               53:43.4     55:21.2      1:37.7     11:04/M
    2356    Victoria Braun                    Floral Park  NY       240    16   F     137 15-19               53:43.6     54:56.2      1:12.6     10:59/M
    2357    Jessica Stein                     Garden City  NY      2604    19   F     138 15-19               53:44.4     54:35.7      0:51.3     10:55/M
    2358    Tricia Byrne                      Garden City  NY       310    45   F      54 45-49               53:45.6     55:40.5      1:54.8     11:08/M
    2359    Brian Hochheimer                  Catonsville  MD      1187    54   M      94 50-54               53:46.6     55:20.2      1:33.5     11:04/M
    2360    Walter McKenna                    Garden City  NY      3164    47   M     120 45-49               53:48.5     54:09.4      0:20.8     10:50/M
    2361    Conor Maloney                     Garden City  NY      1592    14   M     116 11-14               53:49.1     55:38.8      1:49.7     11:08/M
    2362    Maryanne Kollmer                  Mineola  NY          1387    55   F      19 55-59               53:51.1     55:09.2      1:18.1     11:02/M
    2363    Jacqueline Fagan                  Long Beach  NY        774    46   F      55 45-49               53:51.8     55:55.7      2:03.8     11:11/M
    2364    Jeannine Hollis-Lima              West Hempstead  NY   1200    56   F      20 55-59               53:52.8     55:10.4      1:17.6     11:02/M
    2365    Vincent Keele                     Garden City  NY      2951    31   M     131 30-34               53:53.2     56:07.3      2:14.1     11:13/M
    2366    Marissa McCay                     Philadelphia  PA     1687    25   F     194 25-29               53:53.4     54:16.1      0:22.6     10:51/M
    2367    Christie Hubbard                  Garden City  NY      1220    37   F     110 35-39               53:54.0     56:31.8      2:37.7     11:18/M
    2368    Michael Malherb                   Floral park  NY      1587     8   M      30  0-10               53:56.3     54:48.3      0:51.9     10:58/M
    2369    Michael Malherb                   Floral park  NY      1586    50   M      95 50-54               53:57.2     54:50.1      0:52.8     10:58/M
    2370    Samantha Raggio                   Franklin Square  NY  2209    15   F     139 15-19               53:57.6     54:30.8      0:33.1     10:54/M
    2371    Pete Burke                        Bellerose  NY         290    30   M     132 30-34               53:58.5     54:19.1      0:20.5     10:52/M
    2372    Lisa Coors                        Garden City  NY       495    46   F      56 45-49               53:59.0     55:08.2      1:09.1     11:02/M
    2373    marshall krauthamer               baldwin  NY          1406    62   M      33 60-64               53:59.5     55:23.4      1:23.8     11:05/M
    2374    adam krauthamer                   new york  NY         1405    32   M     133 30-34               53:59.6     55:23.5      1:23.9     11:05/M
    2375    Linda Burke                       Bellerose  NY         289    31   F     146 30-34               53:59.7     54:19.5      0:19.8     10:52/M
    2376    Thomas Clark                      Gainesville  FL      3557    52   M      96 50-54               53:59.8     55:57.9      1:58.1     11:11/M
    2377    Sarah Clark                       Gainesville  FL      3560    52   F      51 50-54               54:00.7     55:58.3      1:57.6     11:12/M
    2378    Kevin Derby                       Floral Park  NY      3339    15   M     172 15-19               54:00.8     54:59.6      0:58.8     11:00/M
    2379    Robert Gannon                     Garden City  NY       920    53   M      97 50-54               54:01.8     56:30.2      2:28.3     11:18/M
    2380    Viviane Chretien                  Sunnyside  NY         411    51   F      52 50-54               54:01.9     55:12.2      1:10.3     11:02/M
    2381    Patrick Portsmore                 malverne  NY         2160     9   M      31  0-10               54:02.1     56:15.3      2:13.2     11:15/M
    2382    Mary Heuser                       Garden City  NY      1172    53   F      53 50-54               54:02.4     55:00.8      0:58.3     11:00/M
    2383    Isabel Ryan                       New Hyde Park  NY    2349    15   F     140 15-19               54:02.5     56:18.2      2:15.6     11:16/M
    2384    Patrick King                      Stow  MA             3598    46   M     121 45-49               54:02.5     56:25.5      2:22.9     11:17/M
    2385    Peter Nielsen                     Malverne  NY         3729    46   M     122 45-49               54:02.5     56:17.1      2:14.5     11:15/M
    2386    Catherine Tan                     Williston Park  NY   2669    16   F     141 15-19               54:02.9     56:18.6      2:15.6     11:16/M
    2387    Katie Hahn                        Garden City  NY      3624    30   F     147 30-34               54:04.3     56:09.8      2:05.5     11:14/M
    2388    Samantha Frederick                Malverne  NY          889    22   F     139 20-24               54:06.0     54:57.6      0:51.6     10:59/M
    2389    Danielle Dorkings                 Brooklyn  NY          677    32   F     148 30-34               54:06.3     56:11.7      2:05.3     11:14/M
    2390    Jelena Milovac                    Whitestone  NY       1800    27   F     195 25-29               54:06.5     56:29.3      2:22.8     11:18/M
    2391    Neal Griffin                      Garden City  NY      3386    44   M     142 40-44               54:06.7     55:16.6      1:09.9     11:03/M
    2392    Zack Dorkings                     Garden City  NY      3670    23   M     127 20-24               54:07.3     56:12.5      2:05.1     11:14/M
    2393    Lance Margolin                    Woodbury  NY         3525    54   M      98 50-54               54:07.6     55:41.5      1:33.8     11:08/M
    2394    Patrick McKeever                  Garden City  NY      3098    11   M     117 11-14               54:08.5     56:03.4      1:54.9     11:13/M
    2395    Paul Portsmore                    Malverne  NY         2161    43   M     143 40-44               54:08.6     56:20.8      2:12.2     11:16/M
    2396    Abbey Duane                       south woodstock  VT   691    11   F      60 11-14               54:10.1     55:41.8      1:31.7     11:08/M
    2397    Larissa Andrade                   Farmingdale  NY        49    22   F     140 20-24               54:10.2     54:35.1      0:24.8     10:55/M
    2398    joseph duane                      south woodstock  VT   692    48   M     123 45-49               54:12.3     55:44.4      1:32.1     11:09/M
    2399    Kimberly Townsend                 Garden City  NY      3618    18   F     142 15-19               54:12.4     56:13.7      2:01.2     11:15/M
    2400    Dawn Marino                       Garden City  NY      1623    28   F     196 25-29               54:12.7     55:12.5      0:59.7     11:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2401    Larry Schachner                   Malverne  NY         2406    54   M      99 50-54               54:13.2     56:11.4      1:58.2     11:14/M
    2402    William Janetschek                Old Westbury  NY     1263    22   M     128 20-24               54:13.2     55:39.8      1:26.6     11:08/M
    2403    Kerry McCarraher                  Garden City  NY      1680    15   M     173 15-19               54:13.3     56:13.7      2:00.3     11:15/M
    2404    Tara Healey                       East Meadow  NY      1146    31   F     149 30-34               54:13.7     55:32.9      1:19.1     11:06/M
    2405    Maureen Traxler                   Garden City  NY      2722    65   F       1 65-69               54:13.8     55:43.5      1:29.6     11:09/M
    2406    Grace Cameron                     Garden City  NY       328    15   F     143 15-19               54:14.5     56:15.3      2:00.8     11:15/M
    2407    Rachel Dengel                     East Rockaway  NY     619    38   F     111 35-39               54:14.9     54:19.5      0:04.6     10:52/M
    2408    Johanna Daily                     New York  NY          559    51   F      54 50-54               54:15.7     55:58.3      1:42.6     11:12/M
    2409    Victoria Rehkugler                Carle Place  NY      2242    28   F     197 25-29               54:15.8     55:03.5      0:47.7     11:01/M
    2410    Stephen Nicastro                  Floral Park  NY      1954    55   M      85 55-59               54:17.0     56:48.8      2:31.8     11:22/M
    2411    Stephen Bach                      Cedarhurst  NY        100    42   M     144 40-44               54:17.0     54:59.5      0:42.4     11:00/M
    2412    Pat Avnir                         Baldwin  NY            90    59   F      21 55-59               54:17.2     54:57.6      0:40.3     10:59/M
    2413    Shoshana Bach                     Cedarhurst  NY         99    15   F     144 15-19               54:17.2     54:59.5      0:42.3     11:00/M
    2414    Jeanine Duvally                   Glen Cove  NY         720    56   F      22 55-59               54:17.2     56:02.8      1:45.5     11:12/M
    2415    Brendan Connors                   Alexandria  VA        473    26   M     163 25-29               54:17.4     56:11.3      1:53.8     11:14/M
    2416    Caitlin McTiernan                 New Hyde Park  NY    1745    16   F     145 15-19               54:17.8     56:33.6      2:15.8     11:19/M
    2417    Caitlin Bergmann                  ROSLYN HEIGHTS  NY    155    31   F     150 30-34               54:18.2     56:33.2      2:14.9     11:19/M
    2418    Merril Biscone                    Garden City  NY       178    49   F      57 45-49               54:19.2     55:17.1      0:57.8     11:03/M
    2419    Thomas Connors                    Bellmore  NY          474    13   M     118 11-14               54:19.8     56:14.5      1:54.6     11:15/M
    2420    Christy McKenna                   Franklin Square  NY  1727    35   F     112 35-39               54:21.3     56:12.4      1:51.1     11:14/M
    2421    Jean Butler                       Malverne  NY         3604    57   F      23 55-59               54:22.4     54:22.4                 10:52/M
    2422    Melissa Mannle                    Kensington  MD       1609    43   F      88 40-44               54:23.1     56:13.3      1:50.1     11:15/M
    2423    Sean Mccabe                       bellmore  NY         1675    29   M     164 25-29               54:24.6     57:23.3      2:58.7     11:29/M
    2424    Antonia Milicia                   Franklin Square  NY  1788    22   F     141 20-24               54:26.5     55:50.8      1:24.2     11:10/M
    2425    Steve Smith                       Massapequa  NY       2552    23   M     129 20-24               54:26.7     54:26.7                 10:53/M
    2426    Sharon O'Donnell                  Floral Park  NY      2007    45   F      58 45-49               54:27.6     56:43.4      2:15.8     11:21/M
    2427    Mike Maher                        Bellmore  NY         1581    25   M     165 25-29               54:28.4     56:40.1      2:11.7     11:20/M
    2428    Katie Rust                        Brooklyn  NY         3507    27   F     198 25-29               54:28.9     54:28.9                 10:54/M
    2429    Karla Perez                       Elmont  NY           3334    25   F     199 25-29               54:29.0     56:40.7      2:11.6     11:20/M
    2430    jatin kapur                       valley stream  NY    1302    30   M     134 30-34               54:29.2     54:41.8      0:12.5     10:56/M
    2431    Paul Stein                        Garden City  NY      2608    11   M     119 11-14               54:29.7     56:32.2      2:02.5     11:18/M
    2432    Gregory Abruzzo                   Garden City  NY         2    50   M     100 50-54               54:31.0     57:13.6      2:42.6     11:27/M
    2433    Anthony Pallisco                  New Hyde Park  NY    2062    15   M     174 15-19               54:32.0     55:56.5      1:24.4     11:11/M
    2434    Elizabeth O'Neill                 New York  NY         2030    38   F     113 35-39               54:33.4     55:54.1      1:20.6     11:11/M
    2435    Jose Hernandez                    Great Neck  NY       3151    50   M     101 50-54               54:34.7     54:34.7                 10:55/M
    2436    Jacquelyn Coleman                 Williston Park  NY    453    37   F     114 35-39               54:35.2     55:55.8      1:20.6     11:11/M
    2437    Kalli Dircks                      Westburyq  NY         643    29   F     200 25-29               54:37.1     54:37.1                 10:55/M
    2438    Christine Didora                  Port Washington  NY   632    37   F     115 35-39               54:37.4     56:35.3      1:57.8     11:19/M
    2439    Kerri Cooney                      Rockville Centre  N   488    34   F     151 30-34               54:39.5     55:40.3      1:00.7     11:08/M
    2440    MISSY KREIDMAN                    GARDEN CITY  NY      1410    31   F     152 30-34               54:40.9     56:40.6      1:59.6     11:20/M
    2441    Gary Greenseich                   Lynbrook  NY         1040    47   M     124 45-49               54:41.0     56:56.2      2:15.1     11:23/M
    2442    Lauren Kahle                      Dayton  OH           1294    21   F     142 20-24               54:42.6     56:02.8      1:20.1     11:12/M
    2443    Thomas Beier                      North Massapequa  N   134    16   M     175 15-19               54:47.1     56:25.9      1:38.8     11:17/M
    2444    amanda keller                     garden city  NY      1325    23   F     143 20-24               54:47.5     56:54.8      2:07.3     11:23/M
    2445    Carisa Gaylardo                   New Hyde Park  NY    3204    30   F     153 30-34               54:48.1     55:56.5      1:08.4     11:11/M
    2446    Joe Valveri                       Farmingdale  NY      2752    18   M     176 15-19               54:48.8     55:20.6      0:31.7     11:04/M
    2447    John Mondello                     Astoria  NY          1824    54   M     102 50-54               54:49.3     56:14.8      1:25.4     11:15/M
    2448    Terri Butler                      Freeport  NY          305    60   F       5 60-64               54:49.8     56:53.6      2:03.8     11:23/M
    2449    Aly Miller                        Brooklyn  NY         1789    28   F     201 25-29               54:51.6     56:36.1      1:44.5     11:19/M
    2450    William Blair                     Garden City  NY      3630    10   M      32  0-10               54:52.7     54:54.5      0:01.7     10:59/M
    2451    Lynne Cappitelli                  Rockville Centre  N   343    47   F      59 45-49               54:53.5     55:28.1      0:34.6     11:06/M
    2452    Kenneth Miller                    Montclair  NJ        1793    56   M      86 55-59               54:53.9     56:38.7      1:44.8     11:20/M
    2453    Brigid Nolty                      New Hyde Park  NY    3464    12   F      61 11-14               54:54.7     55:30.1      0:35.4     11:06/M
    2454    Maggie Roberts                    Wilton  CT           2295    18   F     146 15-19               54:55.2     56:20.3      1:25.1     11:16/M
    2455    Makenzi Mollitor                  Franklin square  NY  1816    16   F     147 15-19               54:56.5     55:54.4      0:57.9     11:11/M
    2456    John Bell                         Huntington Station    137    52   M     103 50-54               54:56.6     57:10.2      2:13.6     11:26/M
    2457    Edward Murray                     Garden City  NY      1920    61   M      34 60-64               54:57.4     56:36.2      1:38.8     11:19/M
    2458    Giselle Duran                     rego park  NY         713    24   F     144 20-24               54:57.8     55:22.7      0:24.8     11:04/M
    2459    Erika Bitetto                     Franklin Square  NY   185    25   F     202 25-29               54:58.9     55:57.3      0:58.3     11:11/M
    2460    Tony DiBari                       Floral Park  NY       629    48   M     125 45-49               54:59.3     57:18.1      2:18.7     11:28/M
    2461    Elizabeth Onufrey                 Wantagh  NY          2038    29   F     203 25-29               54:59.6     56:46.5      1:46.8     11:21/M
    2462    Jassette Dawes                    Elmont  NY           3261    44   F      89 40-44               55:00.1     57:01.8      2:01.6     11:24/M
    2463    Julia DiBari                      Floral Park  NY       628    16   F     148 15-19               55:00.2     57:17.5      2:17.3     11:27/M
    2464    Jimmy Lynch                       Stewart Manor  NY    1559    11   M     120 11-14               55:00.6     57:01.9      2:01.3     11:24/M
    2465    Lauren O'Mara                     Garden city  NY      2028    29   F     204 25-29               55:00.9     56:32.3      1:31.4     11:18/M
    2466    ken omara                         garden city  NY      2027    62   M      35 60-64               55:00.9     56:31.1      1:30.1     11:18/M
    2467    Tayler Mollitor                   Franklin square  NY  1817    21   F     145 20-24               55:01.1     55:58.1      0:56.9     11:12/M
    2468    Daniel Murphy                     Garden City  NY      1900    54   M     104 50-54               55:01.2     56:55.4      1:54.2     11:23/M
    2469    Rob Beller                        Merrick  NY           140    49   M     126 45-49               55:01.6     56:21.8      1:20.1     11:16/M
    2470    James Lynch                       Stewart Manor  NY    1558    48   M     127 45-49               55:01.8     57:04.3      2:02.5     11:25/M
    2471    Thomas McAuley                    Garen City  NY       1669    10   M      33  0-10               55:02.9     55:21.3      0:18.4     11:04/M
    2472    Katie Tubridy                     Stewart Manor  NY    3328    13   F      62 11-14               55:03.1     56:39.6      1:36.4     11:20/M
    2473    Maryann Morgan                    Garden City  NY      1863    40   F      90 40-44               55:04.2     56:24.4      1:20.1     11:17/M
    2474    Debbie Andreuzzi                  Garden City  NY        50    46   F      60 45-49               55:05.0     56:43.6      1:38.5     11:21/M
    2475    Janice Frankenberry               Garden City  NY       879    46   F      61 45-49               55:05.4     56:43.7      1:38.2     11:21/M
    2476    Mark McDonnell                    Floral Park  NY      2964    53   M     105 50-54               55:06.9     57:24.7      2:17.8     11:29/M
    2477    kevin matias                      whitestone  NY       1649    37   M     115 35-39               55:07.5     56:35.2      1:27.7     11:19/M
    2478    Meghan Freeman                    Rockville Centre  N   893    17   F     149 15-19               55:08.1     57:46.8      2:38.7     11:33/M
    2479    Tarnia Graham                     Uniondale  NY        1021    42   F      91 40-44               55:08.2     57:10.7      2:02.5     11:26/M
    2480    Charlotte Lewis                   Manahawkin  NJ       1513    39   F     116 35-39               55:09.7     57:29.8      2:20.1     11:30/M
    2481    Deanna Gorecki                    Levittown  NY        1013    16   F     150 15-19               55:11.9     57:14.2      2:02.3     11:27/M
    2482    Sarah Cordell                     Garden City  NY       499    21   F     146 20-24               55:12.0     58:00.7      2:48.7     11:36/M
    2483    diana contreras                   lynbrook  NY          478    44   F      92 40-44               55:13.7     56:36.9      1:23.2     11:19/M
    2484    Maya Rich                         Garden City  NY      3641    11   F      63 11-14               55:13.9     55:34.8      0:20.9     11:07/M
    2485    Hope Morgan                       Garden City  NY      3273    50   F      55 50-54               55:14.0     55:55.3      0:41.2     11:11/M
    2486    Kristen Smith                     Malverne  NY         3264    38   F     117 35-39               55:16.4     56:51.3      1:34.9     11:22/M
    2487    Timothy Brennan                   Garden City  NY       254    11   M     121 11-14               55:16.4     55:21.6      0:05.1     11:04/M
    2488    Patricia Callahan                 Malverne  NY          324    48   F      62 45-49               55:17.2     56:51.3      1:34.1     11:22/M
    2489    Steven Seltzer                    Valley Stream  NY    2462     9   M      34  0-10               55:17.2     56:51.1      1:33.9     11:22/M
    2490    yolima moncada                    georgtown  DC        1822    40   F      93 40-44               55:17.3     56:15.3      0:57.9     11:15/M
    2491    Daniel Clements                   Floral Park  NY       432    56   M      87 55-59               55:18.5     56:38.3      1:19.8     11:20/M
    2492    Acan Stern                        Woodmere  NY         3615    79   M       1 75-79               55:18.6     56:16.5      0:57.9     11:15/M
    2493    Kathryn Hosford                   Garden city  NY      1213    24   F     147 20-24               55:18.7     56:11.2      0:52.4     11:14/M
    2494    ronald pisano                     Alexandria  VA       2146    36   M     116 35-39               55:18.8     56:16.8      0:57.9     11:15/M
    2495    Stephanie Seltzer                 Valley Stream  NY    2461    39   F     118 35-39               55:18.9     56:52.8      1:33.9     11:22/M
    2496    Griffin Minuto                    Garden City  NY      3165    10   M      35  0-10               55:19.8     55:37.6      0:17.8     11:07/M
    2497    Alexa Hines                       New Hyde Park  NY    1183    23   M     130 20-24               55:19.9     56:28.7      1:08.8     11:18/M
    2498    John Colucci                      Garden City  NY       458    43   M     145 40-44               55:19.9     57:41.5      2:21.6     11:32/M
    2499    Daniel Brennan                    Garden City  NY       250    43   M     146 40-44               55:20.2     55:20.2                 11:04/M
    2500    Kerry Carroll                     Long Island City  N   362    28   F     205 25-29               55:21.7     57:27.1      2:05.3     11:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2501    Meaghan Leahy                     Garden City  NY      1478    20   F     148 20-24               55:22.1     56:03.6      0:41.5     11:13/M
    2502    Sandy Leahy                       Garden City  NY      1479    50   F      56 50-54               55:22.9     56:04.2      0:41.3     11:13/M
    2503    Katherine Staub                   Garden City  NY      2947    11   F      64 11-14               55:23.5     56:32.8      1:09.3     11:18/M
    2504    Philip Criscodo                   New York  NY         3136    35   M     117 35-39               55:23.9     57:17.1      1:53.1     11:27/M
    2505    Selya Stone                       Stony Point  NY      3629    37   F     119 35-39               55:25.4     56:02.2      0:36.7     11:12/M
    2506    Maurice Reilly                    Floral Park  NY      3701    46   M     128 45-49               55:26.1     55:54.2      0:28.1     11:11/M
    2507    Samantha Bert                     Island Park  NY       158    22   F     149 20-24               55:33.5     57:09.3      1:35.8     11:26/M
    2508    Tara Lawlor                       Franklin square  NY  1471    29   F     206 25-29               55:33.6     57:59.3      2:25.7     11:36/M
    2509    Andrea Englisis                   Garden City  NY      3212    38   F     120 35-39               55:34.3     58:06.1      2:31.8     11:37/M
    2510    Stephanie Auer                    Forest Hills  NY       85    25   F     207 25-29               55:34.6     57:15.5      1:40.9     11:27/M
    2511    Kathleen Celestin-Parks           Uniondale  NY         381    38   F     121 35-39               55:35.1     57:10.8      1:35.6     11:26/M
    2512    MaryJo Horan                      Garden City  NY      3324    50   F      57 50-54               55:35.2     55:48.4      0:13.2     11:10/M
    2513    Michael Dolan                     West Hempstead  NY    654    51   M     106 50-54               55:39.4     55:55.8      0:16.3     11:11/M
    2514    Ralph Ardolina                    Floral Park  NY        69    32   M     135 30-34               55:39.7     56:31.3      0:51.5     11:18/M
    2515    Andrew Hanna                      Garden City  NY      1119    16   M     177 15-19               55:39.8     56:17.3      0:37.5     11:15/M
    2516    Wendy LaBella                     Floral Park  NY      1425    29   F     208 25-29               55:39.8     56:31.2      0:51.3     11:18/M
    2517    Stacey Schmidt                    Sea Cliff  NY        2435    40   F      94 40-44               55:40.5     57:00.7      1:20.2     11:24/M
    2518    Lauren Femminello                 Rockville Centre  N   792    23   F     150 20-24               55:43.0     57:53.8      2:10.8     11:35/M
    2519    Kristen Glick                     Ridgewood  NY        2950    33   F     154 30-34               55:43.5     56:53.2      1:09.7     11:23/M
    2520    frankie mclaughlin                garden city  NY      1731    11   M     122 11-14               55:46.1     55:57.9      0:11.8     11:11/M
    2521    Vincent Dioguardi                 Garden City  NY       642    21   M     131 20-24               55:46.1     56:22.3      0:36.1     11:16/M
    2522    Peter Daly                        Twinsburg  OH        3710    32   M     136 30-34               55:46.5     56:50.7      1:04.1     11:22/M
    2523    Karen Pogozelski                  Garden City  NY      2153    39   F     122 35-39               55:47.2     57:54.8      2:07.6     11:35/M
    2524    Densie Marcel                     Farmingdale  NY      1614    60   F       6 60-64               55:47.6     56:55.2      1:07.6     11:23/M
    2525    Barbara Van Riper                 Floral Park  NY      2757    49   F      63 45-49               55:47.6     58:11.8      2:24.1     11:38/M
    2526    David Dowling                     Ledgewood  NJ         683    38   M     118 35-39               55:48.4     56:50.3      1:01.8     11:22/M
    2527    Brian Forsberg                    Baldwin  NY           863    29   M     166 25-29               55:48.8     58:22.6      2:33.8     11:40/M
    2528    Robert Nies                       Willistin Park  NY   3060    59   M      88 55-59               55:49.3     55:49.3                 11:10/M
    2529    Kate Bongiorno                    wantagh  NY           208    38   F     123 35-39               55:50.1     57:50.7      2:00.6     11:34/M
    2530    Timothy Hay                       New York  NY         1142    26   M     167 25-29               55:50.3     56:16.1      0:25.7     11:15/M
    2531    Bernadette Semenick               Levittown  NY        2463    53   F      58 50-54               55:50.4     57:26.2      1:35.8     11:29/M
    2532    Aidan O'Day                       Rockville Center  N  3031    10   M      36  0-10               55:51.9     56:13.8      0:21.9     11:15/M
    2533    Louis Jainchill                   Woodbury  NY         1259    49   M     129 45-49               55:52.4     58:27.6      2:35.2     11:41/M
    2534    Christopher Anderson              Norfolk  VA            43    41   M     147 40-44               55:53.4     56:37.5      0:44.1     11:19/M
    2535    Kimberly Anderson                 Norfolk  VA            44    42   F      95 40-44               55:55.4     56:39.8      0:44.3     11:20/M
    2536    Sandra Poarch                     East Williston  NY   2151    44   F      96 40-44               55:55.8     57:37.2      1:41.4     11:31/M
    2537    Ashley Sproul                     Garden City  NY      2583    12   F      65 11-14               55:56.4     56:31.2      0:34.8     11:18/M
    2538    ELIZABETH KREIDMAN                GARDEN CITY  NY      1407    31   F     155 30-34               55:56.5     57:56.9      2:00.4     11:35/M
    2539    Jack Karr                         Garden City  NY      1306     9   M      37  0-10               55:57.0     58:10.6      2:13.5     11:38/M
    2540    Kaitrin Karr                      Garden City  NY      1307    11   F      66 11-14               55:57.6     58:10.9      2:13.2     11:38/M
    2541    Jamie Derkasch                    Garden city  NY       622    12   F      67 11-14               55:57.9     56:32.8      0:34.8     11:18/M
    2542    Tricia Karr                       Garden City  NY      1308    43   F      97 40-44               55:58.6     58:11.5      2:12.8     11:38/M
    2543    John Coghlan                      Rockville Centre  N  3715    57   M      89 55-59               56:00.1     58:30.7      2:30.5     11:42/M
    2544    Elizabeth Murray                  Garden City  NY      1921    50   F      59 50-54               56:01.1     57:31.5      1:30.4     11:30/M
    2545    Nancy Giannone                    Garden City  NY       950    49   F      64 45-49               56:02.1     58:05.7      2:03.6     11:37/M
    2546    David Roseneweis                  Bellmore  NY         3662    52   M     107 50-54               56:03.1     58:15.8      2:12.6     11:39/M
    2547    Jessica Liberopoulos              Garden City  NY      1516    11   F      68 11-14               56:05.1     56:23.8      0:18.6     11:17/M
    2548    raffaele degruttola               south hempstead  NY   591    34   M     137 30-34               56:05.4     57:56.3      1:50.9     11:35/M
    2549    Erin Ball                         Bellevue  WA          116    15   F     151 15-19               56:05.6     56:58.8      0:53.1     11:24/M
    2550    Christopher Duvally               Glen Cove  NY         718    56   M      90 55-59               56:06.3     56:06.3                 11:13/M
    2551    Jennifer Malherb                  Floral park  NY      1584    42   F      98 40-44               56:06.9     56:58.1      0:51.1     11:24/M
    2552    jackie valla                      merrick  NY          2751    52   F      60 50-54               56:07.8     56:13.4      0:05.6     11:15/M
    2553    Chris Weis                        Kensington  MD       3749    59   M      91 55-59               56:09.3     58:31.2      2:21.9     11:42/M
    2554    Megan Malherb                     Floral park  NY      1585     9   F      14  0-10               56:09.4     57:00.5      0:51.1     11:24/M
    2555    Don Cordell                       Garden City  NY       497    51   M     108 50-54               56:09.5     58:59.5      2:49.9     11:48/M
    2556    Kathryn Kluana                    Kensington  MD       3504    53   F      61 50-54               56:11.3     58:31.4      2:20.1     11:42/M
    2557    Elizabeth Phillips                Garden City  NY      2131    11   F      69 11-14               56:11.9     56:24.7      0:12.8     11:17/M
    2558    Arthur Jones                      Rockville Centre  N  1280    60   M      36 60-64               56:12.0     57:36.8      1:24.8     11:31/M
    2559    Amanda Marotta                    East Meadow  NY      1627    25   F     209 25-29               56:12.4     57:51.9      1:39.4     11:34/M
    2560    Mary Marin                        Rockville Centre  N  3619    60   F       7 60-64               56:13.1     57:37.3      1:24.1     11:31/M
    2561    Andrea Morelli                    Floral Park  NY      1851    32   F     156 30-34               56:13.9     58:36.1      2:22.2     11:43/M
    2562    Robert Koenig                     Levittown  NY        1383    51   M     109 50-54               56:14.8     58:22.5      2:07.7     11:40/M
    2563    Katherine Quelix                  Freeport  NY         2194    21   F     151 20-24               56:14.9     58:01.8      1:46.8     11:36/M
    2564    Sadie Villano                     East Meadow  NY      2780    24   F     152 20-24               56:16.9     57:56.8      1:39.9     11:35/M
    2565    Julia Smith                       Floral Park  NY      2996    16   F     152 15-19               56:17.0     58:03.3      1:46.2     11:37/M
    2566    Nicole Denett                     Queens Village  NY    618    26   F     210 25-29               56:17.2     57:38.9      1:21.7     11:32/M
    2567    Lynn Bekerman                     Syosset  NY           135    44   F      99 40-44               56:17.7     58:54.8      2:37.1     11:47/M
    2568    BRIAN IMBORNONI                   garden city  NY      1241    18   M     178 15-19               56:17.8     56:22.7      0:04.9     11:16/M
    2569    Nicole DeLeon                     Westbury  NY          600    39   F     124 35-39               56:18.0     57:57.3      1:39.2     11:35/M
    2570    Lisa Lester                       Arlington  VA        1500    23   F     153 20-24               56:18.3     56:59.1      0:40.7     11:24/M
    2571    Shannon Soffian                   Fort Myers  FL       3008    37   F     125 35-39               56:18.4     56:59.9      0:41.5     11:24/M
    2572    ASHLEY HART                       GARDEN CITY  NY      1133    29   F     211 25-29               56:18.6     56:25.3      0:06.6     11:17/M
    2573    Maura Wrynn                       Little Neck  NY      2894    54   F      62 50-54               56:19.1     58:29.3      2:10.1     11:42/M
    2574    Bernadette Smith                  Floral Park  NY      3013    38   F     126 35-39               56:19.9     58:05.8      1:45.8     11:37/M
    2575    Diane Connolly                    Floral Park  NY      2980    37   F     127 35-39               56:20.1     58:05.3      1:45.2     11:37/M
    2576    robert hart                       garden city  NY      1134    59   M      92 55-59               56:22.6     56:29.3      0:06.6     11:18/M
    2577    Christopher McNally               Floral Park  NY      3672    32   M     138 30-34               56:23.2     58:08.3      1:45.1     11:38/M
    2578    Christopher Carson                Floral Park  NY       363    25   M     168 25-29               56:23.6     58:55.8      2:32.2     11:47/M
    2579    Fernanda Donnelly                 Levittown  NY         663    27   F     212 25-29               56:24.6     58:32.1      2:07.4     11:42/M
    2580    Allison Sullivan                  Floral Park  NY      2634    24   F     154 20-24               56:25.0     58:56.8      2:31.8     11:47/M
    2581    Allison Russo                     Farmingdale  NY      2343    33   F     157 30-34               56:26.3     57:38.2      1:11.9     11:32/M
    2582    Deborah Sullivan                  Floral Park  NY      3083    54   F      63 50-54               56:26.3     58:57.7      2:31.4     11:47/M
    2583    Kristen Lott Patten               Garden City  NY      3207    42   F     100 40-44               56:27.4     57:14.3      0:46.8     11:27/M
    2584    Michelle Citron                   Valley Stream  NY     424    22   F     155 20-24               56:28.9     58:03.3      1:34.3     11:37/M
    2585    Katrina Brown                     Levittown  NY         269    52   F      64 50-54               56:29.0     58:56.6      2:27.5     11:47/M
    2586    Corey Laisure                     Garden City  NY      3184    14   M     123 11-14               56:30.5     58:12.9      1:42.3     11:38/M
    2587    Jessica Garfinkel                 Merrick  NY           923    26   F     213 25-29               56:31.0     58:02.8      1:31.8     11:36/M
    2588    Lauren Hammersley                 Garden city  NY      1113    13   F      70 11-14               56:33.0     57:38.2      1:05.2     11:32/M
    2589    Michael Rix                       Garden City  NY      3545    99   M       8 95-99               56:33.2     56:33.2                 11:19/M
    2590    Amanda Fabus                      Garden City  NY      3685    16   F     153 15-19               56:34.3     58:28.9      1:54.6     11:42/M
    2591    Michael Emmert                    Garden City  NY      3692    16   M     179 15-19               56:34.5     58:29.3      1:54.7     11:42/M
    2592    Orlagh Brady                      Floral Park  NY       232    17   M     180 15-19               56:34.8     56:34.8                 11:19/M
    2593    Tom Lohrer                        Dix Hills  NY        3720    58   M      93 55-59               56:35.8     58:21.8      1:45.9     11:40/M
    2594    Jacqueline Nivet                  Arlington  VA        1961    43   F     101 40-44               56:36.9     58:47.3      2:10.3     11:45/M
    2595    Dong Ha Chung                     woodside  NY          414    42   M     148 40-44               56:37.3     56:37.3                 11:19/M
    2596    Bryce Nivet                       Arlington  VA        1960     9   M      38  0-10               56:37.9     58:46.7      2:08.8     11:45/M
    2597    Marc Nivet                        Arlington  VA        1962    43   M     149 40-44               56:41.2     58:51.8      2:10.6     11:46/M
    2598    James McGuire                     garden city  NY      1721    48   M     130 45-49               56:42.3     56:42.3                 11:20/M
    2599    Patty Koetzner                    Malverne  NY         3519    43   F     102 40-44               56:42.3     58:51.7      2:09.3     11:46/M
    2600    Amanda Axelson                    Port Washington  NY    94    32   F     158 30-34               56:42.8     57:14.8      0:31.9     11:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2601    Diane Malone                      Floral Park  NY      3616    60   F       8 60-64               56:44.6     57:50.7      1:06.1     11:34/M
    2602    Alyssa Channin                    plainview  NY         403    22   F     156 20-24               56:46.6     57:38.3      0:51.6     11:32/M
    2603    Chrissy Smith                     Plainview  NY        2542    25   F     214 25-29               56:47.0     57:38.7      0:51.6     11:32/M
    2604    Ruth Alavi                        Mineola  NY            12    49   F      65 45-49               56:47.0     58:29.4      1:42.4     11:42/M
    2605    Matthew Duch                      Lynbrook  NY          695     9   M      39  0-10               56:47.1     58:04.5      1:17.3     11:37/M
    2606    Kaitlyn Larsson                   Garden City  NY      1454    14   F      71 11-14               56:48.5     56:52.7      0:04.1     11:22/M
    2607    Shari Fanning                     West Islip  NY       3235    41   F     103 40-44               56:49.3     59:19.1      2:29.7     11:52/M
    2608    Stephanie Nelson                  Huntington Station   3451    37   F     128 35-39               56:50.1     59:19.7      2:29.6     11:52/M
    2609    Liam Banahan                      Garden City  NY      3343    12   M     124 11-14               56:50.9     59:10.1      2:19.1     11:50/M
    2610    Annie Serkes                      Garden City  NY      2472    13   F      72 11-14               56:52.2     56:56.9      0:04.6     11:23/M
    2611    Michael Banahan                   Rockville Centre  N  3294    49   M     131 45-49               56:53.6     59:12.8      2:19.1     11:50/M
    2612    Devin Harkins                     Floral park  NY      1123    12   F      73 11-14               56:57.4     59:08.8      2:11.4     11:50/M
    2613    Daphne Erwin                      Modesto  CA          3657    65   F       2 65-69               56:58.2     58:04.3      1:06.1     11:37/M
    2614    Erin Dollard                      Middle Village  NY    657    31   F     159 30-34               56:59.0     59:54.8      2:55.7     11:59/M
    2615    Katerina Koutroulos               Jackson Heights  NY  1398    32   F     160 30-34               56:59.5     59:55.3      2:55.7     11:59/M
    2616    Jacqueline Odgis                  North Bethesda  MD   2004    22   F     157 20-24               57:00.2     59:17.5      2:17.3     11:51/M
    2617    Manuel Retureta                   Washington  DC       3700    52   M     110 50-54               57:00.8     57:53.1      0:52.2     11:35/M
    2618    Kevin Nolty                       Annapolis  MD        3465    43   M     150 40-44               57:02.2     57:39.9      0:37.6     11:32/M
    2619    Cheri Rice                        Garden City  NY      3612    55   F      24 55-59               57:02.4     59:30.7      2:28.3     11:54/M
    2620    Nancy Mancini                     Mineola  NY          1599    58   F      25 55-59               57:04.3     58:52.8      1:48.5     11:46/M
    2621    Carolyn Breivogel                 Bellmore  NY          246    48   F      66 45-49               57:04.4     57:37.8      0:33.3     11:31/M
    2622    Jeanne Nicastro                   Hoboken  NJ          1952    31   F     161 30-34               57:04.5     57:35.2      0:30.6     11:31/M
    2623    Michelle Gladstone                Franklin Square  NY   978    46   F      67 45-49               57:05.5     58:28.2      1:22.7     11:42/M
    2624    Angela Milicia                    Franklin Square  NY  1787    21   F     158 20-24               57:07.1     58:31.8      1:24.6     11:42/M
    2625    Jason Marotta                     East Meadow  NY      1628    24   M     132 20-24               57:07.7     58:28.6      1:20.8     11:42/M
    2626    Paul Ginocchio                    Lynbrook  NY          970    37   M     119 35-39               57:12.1     58:35.5      1:23.3     11:43/M
    2627    michelle feibusch                 oceanside  NY         789    23   F     159 20-24               57:13.9     58:01.2      0:47.3     11:36/M
    2628    Richard Sullivan                  Westbury  NY         2643    13   M     125 11-14               57:13.9     58:16.2      1:02.3     11:39/M
    2629    Mary Rosenthal                    Rockville Centre  N  2323    51   F      65 50-54               57:14.9     59:03.8      1:48.8     11:49/M
    2630    Deborah Ziozis                    Flushing  NY         2919    50   F      66 50-54               57:15.7   1:00:11.5      2:55.8     12:02/M
    2631    Joseph Myles                      Levittown  NY        1932    45   M     132 45-49               57:16.0     59:37.4      2:21.3     11:55/M
    2632    Sarah Weydig                      Westbury  NY         3046    38   F     129 35-39               57:16.2     58:55.8      1:39.6     11:47/M
    2633    Samantha Jurek                    Franklin Square  NY  1292    37   F     130 35-39               57:16.8     57:52.7      0:35.9     11:34/M
    2634    Tracy Healey                      East Meadow  NY      1147    25   F     215 25-29               57:17.4     58:37.4      1:19.9     11:43/M
    2635    Donna Benett                      Hempstead  NY        3255    52   F      67 50-54               57:18.0     59:19.6      2:01.6     11:52/M
    2636    Denise Hernandez                  Great Neck  NY       3152    20   F     160 20-24               57:18.3     57:18.3                 11:28/M
    2637    Andrew Conyngham                  Waldwick  NJ          483    18   M     181 15-19               57:19.9     59:04.2      1:44.2     11:49/M
    2638    Melissa Goldstein                 Hollis  NY            996    23   F     161 20-24               57:20.5     58:25.2      1:04.7     11:41/M
    2639    Cynthia Delorantis                East Meadow  NY       606    59   F      26 55-59               57:23.8     58:46.5      1:22.6     11:45/M
    2640    Alyssa Siano                      East Meadow  NY      2505    23   F     162 20-24               57:27.7     58:04.7      0:36.9     11:37/M
    2641    Timothy O'Hanlon                  Garden City  NY      2011    10   M      40  0-10               57:28.5     57:45.2      0:16.6     11:33/M
    2642    Kerry vecchione                   east williston  NY   2766    47   F      68 45-49               57:28.7     58:07.2      0:38.5     11:37/M
    2643    Dena Kaliades                     Stewart manor  NY    1297    24   F     163 20-24               57:28.7     58:05.5      0:36.8     11:37/M
    2644    Patricia Crisafulli               Garden City  NY       528    30   F     162 30-34               57:29.1     59:23.8      1:54.7     11:53/M
    2645    Michelle Brown                    Rockville Centre  N   270    32   F     163 30-34               57:29.4     59:23.8      1:54.4     11:53/M
    2646    Paul Castellano                   Fort Lauderdale  FL   373    48   M     133 45-49               57:31.3     59:41.7      2:10.3     11:56/M
    2647    Lindsay Tortorella                Stewart Manor  NY    2715    30   F     164 30-34               57:32.6     59:25.2      1:52.6     11:53/M
    2648    Erin Jaeger                       Keene  NH            1257    24   F     164 20-24               57:33.0     58:31.7      0:58.7     11:42/M
    2649    Lawrence Jaeger                   Keene  NH            1258    56   M      94 55-59               57:33.4     58:31.4      0:57.9     11:42/M
    2650    Carlos Morales                    Corona  NY           1843    79   M       2 75-79               57:34.0     58:06.3      0:32.3     11:37/M
    2651    Thomas Cordell                    Garden City  NY       500    24   M     133 20-24               57:37.0   1:00:25.3      2:48.3     12:05/M
    2652    Nicole Marino                     Floral Park  NY      1624    38   F     131 35-39               57:37.3   1:00:16.8      2:39.5     12:03/M
    2653    Meghan O'Connell                  Long Beach  NY       1994    33   F     165 30-34               57:37.7     59:06.2      1:28.5     11:49/M
    2654    Kristen Mangione                  Garden City  NY      3349    11   F      74 11-14               57:39.0     58:48.3      1:09.2     11:46/M
    2655    Isabella Rivielle                 Garden City  NY      2289    10   F      15  0-10               57:44.2     58:41.9      0:57.7     11:44/M
    2656    Isabella Rowe                     Roslyn  NY           2333    12   F      75 11-14               57:44.6     58:15.5      0:30.9     11:39/M
    2657    thomas molloy                     new hyde park  NY    1819    67   M      14 65-69               57:47.8   1:00:27.2      2:39.4     12:05/M
    2658    Melanie Herschkowitz              Merrick  NY          1168    34   F     166 30-34               57:47.9     57:53.6      0:05.6     11:35/M
    2659    Teresa Brady                      New York  NY          234    42   F     104 40-44               57:50.3     58:14.9      0:24.5     11:39/M
    2660    Clare Sheerin                     Garden City  NY      2486    29   F     216 25-29               57:54.9     58:00.2      0:05.3     11:36/M
    2661    Joanne Walsh                      Floral Park  NY      2805    63   F       9 60-64               57:56.0     59:27.5      1:31.4     11:53/M
    2662    Craig Weintraub                   Rockville center  N  2834    32   M     139 30-34               57:56.2     58:18.6      0:22.4     11:40/M
    2663    valentina Elegante                merrick  NY           743    17   F     154 15-19               57:59.7     58:49.2      0:49.4     11:46/M
    2664    Caren McWhirk                     Williston park  NY   1747    35   F     132 35-39               57:59.7     59:47.6      1:47.8     11:57/M
    2665    Patrick McWhirk                   Williston park  NY   1748    31   M     140 30-34               57:59.8     59:47.5      1:47.7     11:57/M
    2666    William Pascal is                 Floral park  NY      2081    22   M     134 20-24               58:01.0     58:53.6      0:52.5     11:47/M
    2667    Paul Murdoch                      Garden City  NY      3240    11   M     126 11-14               58:02.0     59:11.8      1:09.8     11:50/M
    2668    Janice Ryan                       Garden City  NY      2350    41   F     105 40-44               58:02.3   1:00:28.4      2:26.1     12:06/M
    2669    Erica Applebaum                   Baldwin  NY            62    23   F     165 20-24               58:03.0     59:41.6      1:38.5     11:56/M
    2670    Tim Brown                         Garden City  NY      3567    45   M     134 45-49               58:03.1   1:00:29.2      2:26.1     12:06/M
    2671    Eric Murdoch                      Garden City South    3241    47   M     135 45-49               58:04.1     59:13.9      1:09.8     11:51/M
    2672    Laura Princi                      Floral Park  NY      3315    27   F     217 25-29               58:04.8   1:00:28.2      2:23.3     12:06/M
    2673    Katie Gorecki                     Levittown  NY        1014    17   F     155 15-19               58:06.2   1:00:08.3      2:02.1     12:02/M
    2674    Kathy Graziosi                    Point Lookout  NY    1024    38   F     133 35-39               58:06.7     59:31.3      1:24.6     11:54/M
    2675    todd kotler                       melville  NY         1397    43   M     151 40-44               58:07.0     59:31.3      1:24.2     11:54/M
    2676    Megan O'Donnell                   Floral Park  NY      2006    12   F      76 11-14               58:08.0   1:00:23.8      2:15.8     12:05/M
    2677    Alison Klein                      Rockville Centre  N  1369    27   F     218 25-29               58:10.2   1:00:33.1      2:22.8     12:07/M
    2678    Susan Kola                        Franklin square  NY  1385    44   F     106 40-44               58:11.1     59:37.6      1:26.5     11:55/M
    2679    Charles Kola                      Franklin square  NY  1384    43   M     152 40-44               58:12.0     59:37.2      1:25.1     11:55/M
    2680    Brynn Madigan                     Garden City  NY      1572    11   M     127 11-14               58:13.3     58:41.6      0:28.3     11:44/M
    2681    Lily Blair                        Garden City  NY      3748    11   F      77 11-14               58:14.0     58:35.5      0:21.4     11:43/M
    2682    Caroline Dealy                    Garden City  NY       581    11   F      78 11-14               58:15.4     58:36.2      0:20.7     11:43/M
    2683    John Romeo                        Garden City  NY      2310    57   M      95 55-59               58:17.6   1:00:32.1      2:14.4     12:06/M
    2684    Danielle Pallisco                 Franklin Square  NY  2063    21   F     166 20-24               58:19.1     59:43.5      1:24.4     11:57/M
    2685    Kathleen Paskor                   Bellerose  NY        2083    23   F     167 20-24               58:22.2   1:00:00.6      1:38.3     12:00/M
    2686    Avital Benyamini                  Mumbai  NY            149    16   M     182 15-19               58:22.9     59:31.5      1:08.6     11:54/M
    2687    Kristina Dolan                    Willsiton Park  NY    653    17   F     156 15-19               58:23.1     59:31.5      1:08.4     11:54/M
    2688    Brendan Sullivan                  Westbury  NY         2635    10   M      41  0-10               58:25.3     59:27.8      1:02.5     11:53/M
    2689    Michael Lally                     Floral Park  NY      1436    64   M      37 60-64               58:27.6   1:01:14.8      2:47.1     12:15/M
    2690    Robert Savage                     Garden City  NY      3278    51   M     111 50-54               58:30.0     59:09.3      0:39.2     11:50/M
    2691    Jamie Zolli                       Brighton  MA         2923    30   F     167 30-34               58:30.7     59:57.4      1:26.7     11:59/M
    2692    Rachel Maryles                    West Hempstead  NY   1644    37   F     134 35-39               58:31.2     58:52.5      0:21.2     11:46/M
    2693    Victoria Zolli                    Bethpage  NY         2924    23   F     168 20-24               58:31.9     59:58.6      1:26.6     12:00/M
    2694    Patricia Montemarano              Malverne  NY         1831    52   F      68 50-54               58:34.0   1:00:47.7      2:13.6     12:09/M
    2695    Laura Sullivan                    Westbury  NY         2641    43   F     107 40-44               58:35.9     59:38.6      1:02.6     11:56/M
    2696    Ann Feyrer                        Wantagh  NY           803    35   M     120 35-39               58:36.5     59:39.4      1:02.9     11:56/M
    2697    Thomas Sutcliffe                  Garden City  NY      2653    57   M      96 55-59               58:37.1   1:00:32.8      1:55.7     12:06/M
    2698    s locurcio                        Rockville Centre  N  1532    46   M     136 45-49               58:38.1     58:38.1                 11:44/M
    2699    Stephen Feyrer                    Wantagh  NY           806    38   M     121 35-39               58:40.0     59:42.5      1:02.4     11:56/M
    2700    Rachel Graham                     Garden City  NY      3583    27   F     219 25-29               58:41.8     59:29.3      0:47.5     11:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2701    Chris Rivielle                    Garden City  NY      2287    45   M     137 45-49               58:42.4     59:40.3      0:57.8     11:56/M
    2702    Marlo Molano                      Oakland Gardens  NY  1813    40   F     108 40-44               58:42.6   1:00:32.3      1:49.7     12:06/M
    2703    Colleen Maclay                    Garden City  NY      2953    13   F      79 11-14               58:46.4     59:28.5      0:42.1     11:54/M
    2704    Tasia Pagonis                     Garden City  NY      2059     9   F      16  0-10               58:47.8     59:06.4      0:18.5     11:49/M
    2705    Peter Pagonis                     Garden City  NY      2058    44   M     153 40-44               58:48.6     59:06.6      0:17.9     11:49/M
    2706    Susan Hill                        Philadelphia  PA     3584    62   F      10 60-64               58:53.2     59:41.1      0:47.9     11:56/M
    2707    Keri Antoszyk                     Lynbrook  NY           60    30   F     168 30-34               58:57.0   1:01:21.2      2:24.1     12:16/M
    2708    Amanda Gogh                       Garden City  NY       987    23   F     169 20-24               58:58.2     59:11.1      0:12.8     11:50/M
    2709    Christina Levano                  Garden City  NY      1505    19   F     157 15-19               59:01.1     59:26.3      0:25.1     11:53/M
    2710    Allison Foster                    Long Valley  NJ       871    21   F     170 20-24               59:01.5   1:01:31.8      2:30.3     12:18/M
    2711    Perry Montemaro                   Plainview  NY        1832    56   M      97 55-59               59:01.8     59:32.5      0:30.6     11:54/M
    2712    Samantha Levano                   Garden City  NY      1509    17   F     158 15-19               59:02.4     59:26.3      0:23.9     11:53/M
    2713    George Mayer                      Seaford  NY          1661    57   M      98 55-59               59:09.1   1:01:19.1      2:09.9     12:16/M
    2714    Nicole Stackpole                  North Bellmore  NY   2588    18   F     159 15-19               59:11.9   1:00:57.8      1:45.8     12:11/M
    2715    Daisy Hernandez                   Great Neck  NY       3150    19   F     160 15-19               59:13.6     59:13.6                 11:51/M
    2716    Ronald Giumenta                   Garden City  NY       976    20   M     135 20-24               59:15.5   1:01:29.8      2:14.3     12:18/M
    2717    Katherine Auguston                Brooklyn  NY           87    36   F     135 35-39               59:15.9   1:00:58.2      1:42.3     12:12/M
    2718    Patricia Panetta                  lynbrook  NY         2069    54   F      69 50-54               59:17.7   1:01:07.2      1:49.5     12:13/M
    2719    Edmond Hallas                     Long Beach  NY       1103    43   M     154 40-44               59:19.1   1:00:01.2      0:42.1     12:00/M
    2720    Matt Foulds                       Long beach  NY        873    27   M     169 25-29               59:20.4   1:00:02.8      0:42.4     12:00/M
    2721    Jeremy Walsh                      garden city  NY      2804    41   M     155 40-44               59:20.9   1:01:02.7      1:41.8     12:12/M
    2722    Madeline Santulli                 Garden City  NY      3613    20   F     171 20-24               59:23.1     59:23.1                 11:53/M
    2723    Shelby Rivielle                   Garden City  NY      2290    16   F     161 15-19               59:25.7     59:39.4      0:13.7     11:56/M
    2724    Elizabeth Levano                  Wantagh  NY          1506    15   F     162 15-19               59:26.4     59:26.4                 11:53/M
    2725    Kelly Paskor                      Bellerose  NY        2084    24   F     172 20-24               59:27.4   1:01:05.8      1:38.3     12:13/M
    2726    Brenna Shine                      Garden City  NY      2496    19   F     163 15-19               59:30.6     59:51.1      0:20.4     11:58/M
    2727    Mallory Halpin                    Cold Spring Harbor   3711    27   F     220 25-29               59:31.9   1:01:12.6      1:40.7     12:14/M
    2728    Robert MCINTYRE                   Baldwin  NY          1726    54   M     112 50-54               59:35.2   1:00:05.8      0:30.6     12:01/M
    2729    Meghan O'Neill                    Mineola  NY          2033    30   F     169 30-34               59:36.1   1:01:24.6      1:48.5     12:17/M
    2730    Joseph O'Neill                    Mineola  NY          2032    30   M     141 30-34               59:36.9   1:01:25.8      1:48.8     12:17/M
    2731    ERIN MCINTYRE                     Baldwin  NY          1725    46   F      69 45-49               59:37.4   1:00:07.3      0:29.9     12:01/M
    2732    Marcia Rothschild                 Rockville Centre  N  2329    43   F     109 40-44               59:40.1   1:01:24.6      1:44.4     12:17/M
    2733    Amber Kuchler                     Lindenhurst  NY      1417    29   F     221 25-29               59:44.8   1:00:30.6      0:45.8     12:06/M
    2734    Alberto Aristizabal               merrick  NY            71    57   M      99 55-59               59:45.2   1:00:38.6      0:53.3     12:08/M
    2735    Suzanne Sutley                    Jackson Heights  NY  2654    55   F      27 55-59               59:45.8   1:02:12.9      2:27.1     12:26/M
    2736    Arthur Gnecco                     New Hyde Park  NY     981    38   M     122 35-39               59:48.6   1:02:14.8      2:26.1     12:27/M
    2737    Katie Allen                       Brighton  MA         3038    24   F     173 20-24               59:48.8   1:00:57.6      1:08.8     12:11/M
    2738    Chris Allen                       garden city  NY        21     9   M      42  0-10               59:49.1   1:00:58.8      1:09.7     12:12/M
    2739    Kimberly Stein                    New Hyde Park  NY    2606    23   F     174 20-24               59:50.8   1:02:23.4      2:32.6     12:29/M
    2740    Kerianne Stein                    New Hyde Park  NY    2605    27   F     222 25-29               59:51.0   1:02:24.3      2:33.3     12:29/M
    2741    Katie Fawls                       East Williston  NY    786    29   F     223 25-29               59:51.3   1:00:44.9      0:53.6     12:09/M
    2742    meryl frederick                   malverne  NY          888    53   F      70 50-54               59:54.9   1:00:44.4      0:49.5     12:09/M
    2743    Maureen McNally                   Floral Park  NY      3502    29   F     224 25-29               59:55.6   1:01:38.3      1:42.7     12:20/M
    2744    Steven Millon                     East Meadow  NY      1796    54   M     113 50-54               59:57.1   1:01:31.3      1:34.1     12:18/M
    2745    Christine O'Donohue               Floral park  NY      2009    37   F     136 35-39             1:00:00.6   1:02:12.2      2:11.6     12:26/M
    2746    Joseph Olivero                    Williston Park  NY   3580    70   M       4 70-74             1:00:05.1   1:00:19.5      0:14.4     12:04/M
    2747    Cristina Celic                    New Hyde Park  NY     382    20   F     175 20-24             1:00:05.2   1:02:54.1      2:48.8     12:35/M
    2748    Amanda Denett                     Queens Village  NY    616    22   F     176 20-24             1:00:06.7   1:01:27.6      1:20.8     12:17/M
    2749    Kevin Sanchez                     New Hyde Park  NY    3417    20   M     136 20-24             1:00:07.4   1:02:55.6      2:48.1     12:35/M
    2750    Irene Kelly-Rose                  Malverne  NY         1333    38   F     137 35-39             1:00:09.6   1:00:53.3      0:43.7     12:11/M
    2751    John Macri                        New Hyde Park  NY    1569    20   M     137 20-24             1:00:10.9   1:02:59.8      2:48.8     12:36/M
    2752    Samantha Hummel                   Bellmore  NY         1228    27   F     225 25-29             1:00:11.7   1:01:07.6      0:55.8     12:13/M
    2753    Chris Hummel                      Whitestone  NY       1227    29   M     170 25-29             1:00:13.5   1:01:10.1      0:56.5     12:14/M
    2754    Renata Van Atta                   Baldwin  NY          2753    35   F     138 35-39             1:00:15.4   1:01:40.1      1:24.6     12:20/M
    2755    Peter Rose                        Malverne  NY         2314    39   M     123 35-39             1:00:16.8   1:01:00.3      0:43.4     12:12/M
    2756    Paul Richter                      EAST MEADOW  NY      2280    65   M      15 65-69             1:00:18.4   1:01:41.6      1:23.2     12:20/M
    2757    Andrew RICHTER                    EAST MEADOW  NY      2279    32   M     142 30-34             1:00:19.2   1:01:42.6      1:23.3     12:20/M
    2758    Justin Schoenfeld                 Franklin Square  NY  2443    13   M     128 11-14             1:00:21.7   1:02:05.6      1:43.8     12:25/M
    2759    Anna Gold                         Raleigh  NC           991    13   F      80 11-14             1:00:23.4   1:01:00.3      0:36.9     12:12/M
    2760    Cristina Braun                    Floral Park  NY       238    20   F     177 20-24             1:00:23.4   1:01:37.1      1:13.6     12:19/M
    2761    Andrea Laisure                    Garden City  NY      3185    14   F      81 11-14             1:00:25.1   1:02:08.8      1:43.7     12:26/M
    2762    Cassidy Duggan                    Franklin Square  NY   702    21   F     178 20-24             1:00:25.1   1:02:39.2      2:14.1     12:32/M
    2763    Debra Leriche                     Baldwin  NY          1498    49   F      70 45-49             1:00:25.8   1:00:25.8                 12:05/M
    2764    Tom Moran                         Garden City  NY      3143    47   M     138 45-49             1:00:27.1   1:01:03.7      0:36.5     12:13/M
    2765    Eilish Cahill                     Stewart Manor  NY     316    18   M     183 15-19             1:00:28.9   1:02:45.5      2:16.6     12:33/M
    2766    Julia Cummings                    Stewart Manor  NY     545    19   F     164 15-19             1:00:29.2   1:02:45.3      2:16.1     12:33/M
    2767    Brett Savio                       Garden City  NY      2397    34   M     143 30-34             1:00:32.6   1:02:36.4      2:03.7     12:31/M
    2768    Jeanine Bradley                   Levittown  NY        3169    38   F     139 35-39             1:00:33.6   1:02:57.7      2:24.1     12:35/M
    2769    Justine Lucas                     Bellmore  NY         3524    30   F     170 30-34             1:00:39.6   1:01:43.7      1:04.1     12:21/M
    2770    patrick O'Rourke                  Garden City  NY      2039    55   M     100 55-59             1:00:53.1   1:01:50.8      0:57.7     12:22/M
    2771    Emily Kiley                       Manhasset  NY        1351    13   F      82 11-14             1:01:00.0   1:02:25.3      1:25.3     12:29/M
    2772    James Wenk                        Garden City  NY      2839    37   M     124 35-39             1:01:02.3   1:01:02.3                 12:12/M
    2773    Alex Gurecki                      FARMINGDALE  NY      1082    20   F     179 20-24             1:01:02.3   1:01:27.5      0:25.2     12:17/M
    2774    Alicia Cristoforo                 Garden City  NY      3600    15   F     165 15-19             1:01:04.2   1:02:06.8      1:02.6     12:25/M
    2775    Maddie McCabe                     Garden City  NY      3609    15   F     166 15-19             1:01:05.9   1:02:08.5      1:02.6     12:26/M
    2776    Annie Walsh                       Garden City  NY      3705    15   F     167 15-19             1:01:06.4   1:02:09.3      1:02.9     12:26/M
    2777    Herb Toplan                       Culver City  CA      3167    42   M     156 40-44             1:01:08.3   1:01:56.8      0:48.4     12:23/M
    2778    HELEN MONTEFUSCO                  LEVITTOWN  NY        1826    58   F      28 55-59             1:01:08.7   1:03:27.3      2:18.6     12:41/M
    2779    Jennifer Toplan                   West Hempstead  NY   3168    40   F     110 40-44             1:01:08.9   1:01:57.9      0:48.9     12:23/M
    2780    Terrance Breen                    Rockville Centre  N   244    39   M     125 35-39             1:01:11.6   1:02:59.3      1:47.7     12:36/M
    2781    Cathy Clarke                      Brooklyn  NY          428    54   F      71 50-54             1:01:13.9   1:03:41.1      2:27.1     12:44/M
    2782    Jennifer Forsberg                 Long Beach  NY        864    30   F     171 30-34             1:01:15.4   1:03:49.8      2:34.3     12:46/M
    2783    Kirsten Bahlke                    Garden City  NY       103    47   F      71 45-49             1:01:17.6   1:02:46.7      1:29.1     12:33/M
    2784    Devon Brady                       North Bellmore  NY    229    27   F     226 25-29             1:01:18.0   1:01:40.9      0:22.8     12:20/M
    2785    Suanne Kowal Connelly             Bladwin  NY          3690    56   F      29 55-59             1:01:21.7   1:01:33.1      0:11.4     12:19/M
    2786    Abigail Everett                   Merrick  NY           770    60   F      11 60-64             1:01:23.9   1:03:44.3      2:20.3     12:45/M
    2787    Ryan Herbrich                     Floral Park  NY      1165    13   M     129 11-14             1:01:24.3   1:03:27.9      2:03.5     12:41/M
    2788    Paul Dellacona                    Bellerose  NY         601    65   M      16 65-69             1:01:24.7   1:02:54.3      1:29.6     12:35/M
    2789    Jim Brennan                       Rockville Centre  N  3533    63   M      38 60-64             1:01:25.1   1:02:07.9      0:42.8     12:25/M
    2790    Mark Herbrich                     Floral Park  NY      1164    43   M     157 40-44             1:01:25.1   1:03:28.3      2:03.1     12:42/M
    2791    Michelle Goss                     Massapequa  NY       3623    19   F     168 15-19             1:01:25.6   1:03:01.4      1:35.8     12:36/M
    2792    Kate Geraghty                     Floral Park  NY       942    32   F     172 30-34             1:01:26.7   1:03:42.1      2:15.3     12:44/M
    2793    dennis o'leary                    westbury  NY         2016    60   M      39 60-64             1:01:26.9   1:03:17.3      1:50.3     12:39/M
    2794    Victoria Palumbo                  Rockville Centre  N  2068    25   F     227 25-29             1:01:27.1   1:03:04.8      1:37.7     12:37/M
    2795    Maggie Tittler                    Garden City  NY      2699    23   F     180 20-24             1:01:28.8   1:02:16.4      0:47.6     12:27/M
    2796    MaryAnn Lind                      Garden City  NY      3230    63   F      12 60-64             1:01:33.2   1:03:13.4      1:40.1     12:39/M
    2797    Roni Klass                        Apex  NC             1366    68   F       3 65-69             1:01:37.7   1:02:00.9      0:23.2     12:24/M
    2798    Melissa Scannell                  Baldwin  NY          2405    30   F     173 30-34             1:01:38.5   1:03:05.4      1:26.8     12:37/M
    2799    John Mignone                      Garden City  NY      1784    13   M     130 11-14             1:01:42.7   1:02:02.6      0:19.8     12:24/M
    2800    Jennifer Zeitchek                 Lynbrook  NY         2916    33   F     174 30-34             1:01:47.4   1:02:57.1      1:09.6     12:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2801    Melissa Pasnayan                  Garden City  NY      3727    28   F     228 25-29             1:01:48.0   1:02:11.2      0:23.2     12:26/M
    2802    edward visone                     west hempstead  NY   2784    54   M     114 50-54             1:01:48.2   1:02:13.8      0:25.6     12:27/M
    2803    Laura Pashayan                    Garden City  NY      3753    23   F     181 20-24             1:01:54.5   1:02:16.8      0:22.3     12:27/M
    2804    Kristen Ruddy                     Rockville Centre  N  2338    40   F     111 40-44             1:01:55.1   1:04:27.9      2:32.8     12:53/M
    2805    Abby Van Vlerah                   Brookville  NY       2758    31   F     175 30-34             1:01:58.1   1:03:53.7      1:55.6     12:47/M
    2806    Peter Messina                     Baldwin  NY          1772    63   M      40 60-64             1:01:58.3   1:03:44.2      1:45.8     12:45/M
    2807    Karen Van Vlerah                  Angola  IN           2759    57   F      30 55-59             1:01:58.9   1:03:53.6      1:54.7     12:47/M
    2808    Rebecca Coogan                    Brooklyn  NY         3733    23   F     182 20-24             1:02:04.2   1:04:11.6      2:07.3     12:50/M
    2809    Noel Rivera                       Queens Village  NY   2286    29   M     171 25-29             1:02:04.8   1:04:08.1      2:03.3     12:50/M
    2810    Joseph Ottomaneli                 Garden City  NY      3217    39   M     126 35-39             1:02:04.9   1:03:14.4      1:09.4     12:39/M
    2811    Isabella Ottomaneli               Garden City  NY      3218    11   F      83 11-14             1:02:05.4   1:03:14.5      1:09.1     12:39/M
    2812    Daniel Foster                     Hempstead  NY        3499    28   M     172 25-29             1:02:05.5   1:04:13.4      2:07.8     12:51/M
    2813    Christy Cimino                    New Hyde park  NY    3123    31   F     176 30-34             1:02:06.6   1:02:06.6                 12:25/M
    2814    Amanda Rozea                      Garden City  NY      3249    23   F     183 20-24             1:02:06.8   1:04:35.5      2:28.7     12:55/M
    2815    Amy Cohen                         Brooklyn  NY         3735    55   F      31 55-59             1:02:06.8   1:04:14.5      2:07.6     12:51/M
    2816    Heidi Goldberg                    Flushing  NY         3436    33   F     177 30-34             1:02:14.1   1:04:43.9      2:29.8     12:57/M
    2817    Angela Mills                      Delaware  OH         1797    36   F     140 35-39             1:02:21.9   1:04:27.4      2:05.5     12:53/M
    2818    MaryKate Kelly                    Stewart Manor  NY    1330    20   F     184 20-24             1:02:23.7   1:04:38.5      2:14.8     12:56/M
    2819    James Kelly                       Stewart Manor  NY    3517    51   M     115 50-54             1:02:24.1   1:04:38.5      2:14.4     12:56/M
    2820    Meghan Haggerty                   Merrick  NY          1090    19   F     169 15-19             1:02:24.3   1:04:06.3      1:41.9     12:49/M
    2821    Stephen Strombelline              Merrick  NY          2622    59   M     101 55-59             1:02:24.4   1:03:57.5      1:33.1     12:47/M
    2822    Stephen Sprague                   Oceanside  NY        2580    36   M     127 35-39             1:02:24.7   1:04:19.1      1:54.4     12:52/M
    2823    Jo Goetz                          Westbury  NY          985    41   F     112 40-44             1:02:25.5   1:04:59.6      2:34.1     13:00/M
    2824    Michela Shaw                      Garden City  NY      2483    42   F     113 40-44             1:02:26.0   1:04:52.3      2:26.3     12:58/M
    2825    William Shaw                      Garden City  NY      2485    43   M     158 40-44             1:02:29.3   1:04:56.6      2:27.3     12:59/M
    2826    Michael Horan                     Garden City Park  N  1207    48   M     139 45-49             1:02:32.1   1:03:42.4      1:10.2     12:44/M
    2827    Susan Pohmer                      Garden city  NY      2155    61   F      13 60-64             1:02:32.2   1:05:09.8      2:37.5     13:02/M
    2828    Lucy Eliscu                       Bayside  NY           745    12   F      84 11-14             1:02:32.7   1:04:28.3      1:55.5     12:54/M
    2829    Matt Duch                         Lynbrook  NY          694    43   M     159 40-44             1:02:33.6   1:05:05.1      2:31.4     13:01/M
    2830    Jamie O'Brien                     Baldwin  NY          1983    27   F     229 25-29             1:02:41.3   1:05:05.5      2:24.2     13:01/M
    2831    Arielle Gogh                      Garden City  NY       988    21   F     185 20-24             1:02:42.9   1:02:55.5      0:12.5     12:35/M
    2832    Barry Tacktill                    Garden City  NY      2663    42   M     160 40-44             1:02:52.9   1:04:34.3      1:41.3     12:55/M
    2833    Kristine Puvogel                  New Hyde Park  NY    2193    41   F     114 40-44             1:02:55.0   1:05:07.4      2:12.4     13:01/M
    2834    Alexis Gogh                       Garden City  NY       986    16   F     170 15-19             1:02:57.1   1:03:10.1      0:12.9     12:38/M
    2835    Eileen Kenney                     Larchmont  NY        1341    52   M     116 50-54             1:03:08.3   1:05:10.9      2:02.5     13:02/M
    2836    Mary Marcella                     West Hempstead  NY   1617    56   F      32 55-59             1:03:08.7   1:05:11.2      2:02.5     13:02/M
    2837    David Teng                        Dix hills  NY        2682    44   M     161 40-44             1:03:14.9   1:05:25.3      2:10.4     13:05/M
    2838    Alexander Halka                   Garden City  NY      1091    19   M     184 15-19             1:03:24.4   1:03:24.4                 12:41/M
    2839    Nancy Josephs                     Garden City  NY      1285    55   F      33 55-59             1:03:30.6   1:05:17.5      1:46.9     13:03/M
    2840    daniel mattei                     new hyde park  NY    1651    12   M     131 11-14             1:03:32.3   1:05:28.7      1:56.3     13:06/M
    2841    Jim Dempsey                       merrick  NY           610    54   M     117 50-54             1:03:36.5   1:05:57.7      2:21.1     13:11/M
    2842    Daniel Haggerty                   Merrick  NY          1089    21   M     138 20-24             1:03:48.6   1:05:29.6      1:40.9     13:06/M
    2843    Michaela Roth                     Elmont  NY           2327    18   F     171 15-19             1:03:48.7   1:05:57.8      2:09.1     13:11/M
    2844    Frederick Davis                   Westbury  NY          574    33   M     144 30-34             1:03:52.8   1:05:21.1      1:28.3     13:04/M
    2845    JR Scott                          hempstead  NY        2457    69   M      17 65-69             1:03:59.8   1:06:05.6      2:05.7     13:13/M
    2846    Sylvia Farrell                    Franklin square  NY   783    46   F      72 45-49             1:04:01.8   1:06:15.1      2:13.2     13:15/M
    2847    Derrah Hall                       Hempstead  NY        1093    58   F      34 55-59             1:04:03.0   1:06:31.9      2:28.9     13:18/M
    2848    Nancy Kiley                       Manhasset  NY        1356    47   F      73 45-49             1:04:05.9   1:05:30.6      1:24.6     13:06/M
    2849    Meg Navatto                       Oceanside  NY        1941    39   F     141 35-39             1:04:11.6   1:06:43.5      2:31.9     13:21/M
    2850    Jill Corriss                      Garden City  NY       502    62   F      14 60-64             1:04:15.8   1:04:27.7      0:11.9     12:53/M
    2851    Billy Clarke                      New York  NY          427    28   M     173 25-29             1:04:17.0   1:06:52.6      2:35.5     13:22/M
    2852    Jennifer Rolland                  Belmont  MA          2305    33   F     178 30-34             1:04:17.7   1:05:49.2      1:31.5     13:10/M
    2853    Riley Madigan                     Garden City  NY      1574    11   F      85 11-14             1:04:21.0   1:04:49.3      0:28.3     12:58/M
    2854    Lauren McBreen                    East Rockaway  NY    1670    34   F     179 30-34             1:04:24.9   1:06:08.2      1:43.3     13:14/M
    2855    Lori Marconi                      Baldwin  NY          1619    36   F     142 35-39             1:04:26.0   1:06:10.2      1:44.2     13:14/M
    2856    Delaney McKenna                   Garden City  NY      3163    11   F      86 11-14             1:04:32.1   1:05:00.3      0:28.2     13:00/M
    2857    Robert Costante                   Massapequa  NY        513    24   M     139 20-24             1:04:36.7   1:06:57.5      2:20.7     13:23/M
    2858    Connie Yeung                      Flushing  NY         2902    28   F     230 25-29             1:04:38.1   1:05:33.5      0:55.3     13:07/M
    2859    Brenda Orta                       Queens village  NY   2041    42   F     115 40-44             1:04:44.4   1:05:19.7      0:35.3     13:04/M
    2860    Alexandra Archer                  Garden City  NY      3063    13   F      87 11-14             1:04:46.0   1:06:43.5      1:57.4     13:21/M
    2861    Keeley Scott                      garden city  NY      2458    14   F      88 11-14             1:04:46.0   1:06:43.5      1:57.4     13:21/M
    2862    Richard Hanusch                   Levittown  NY        1121    59   M     102 55-59             1:04:59.6   1:06:49.4      1:49.7     13:22/M
    2863    danielle aton                     hempstead  NY          82    57   F      35 55-59             1:05:00.5   1:07:05.9      2:05.4     13:25/M
    2864    Jill Braster                      Mineola  NY           236    41   F     116 40-44             1:05:01.0   1:07:34.6      2:33.5     13:31/M
    2865    lynn jenkins                      new hyde park  NY    1266    43   F     117 40-44             1:05:01.8   1:07:34.6      2:32.8     13:31/M
    2866    Jennifer Kelly                    williston park  NY   1326    41   F     118 40-44             1:05:04.2   1:07:37.3      2:33.1     13:31/M
    2867    Mary Randel                       Oceanside  NY        2220    31   F     180 30-34             1:05:13.3   1:06:55.5      1:42.2     13:23/M
    2868    Richard Maclay                    Garden City  NY      2952    51   M     118 50-54             1:05:13.4   1:06:23.8      1:10.3     13:17/M
    2869    Susan Kelly                       Franklin Square  NY  1331    35   F     143 35-39             1:05:22.2   1:06:35.3      1:13.1     13:19/M
    2870    John Renner                       Nesconset  NY        2251    56   M     103 55-59             1:05:27.0   1:07:09.8      1:42.8     13:26/M
    2871    KEvin Dieterich                   Garden City  NY       637    56   M     104 55-59             1:05:30.9   1:07:01.5      1:30.6     13:24/M
    2872    James Dresch                      Wantagh  NY           688    28   M     174 25-29             1:05:33.9   1:07:35.8      2:01.9     13:31/M
    2873    Juliana Roldan                    Hempstead  NY        2303    13   F      89 11-14             1:05:35.7   1:07:44.4      2:08.7     13:33/M
    2874    Maria Trujillo                    Wantagh  NY          3645    60   F      15 60-64             1:05:43.2   1:06:46.7      1:03.5     13:21/M
    2875    Rachel Dempsey                    merrick  NY           613    26   F     231 25-29             1:05:43.9   1:07:15.7      1:31.8     13:27/M
    2876    Barbara Hafner                    WEST HEMPSTEAD  NY   1086    61   F      16 60-64             1:05:48.1   1:08:36.3      2:48.1     13:43/M
    2877    William Meyer                     Northport  NY        1775    50   M     119 50-54             1:05:57.7   1:08:23.8      2:26.1     13:41/M
    2878    Steven Phillips                   Kew Gardens  NY      2132    69   M      18 65-69             1:06:09.2   1:06:50.6      0:41.3     13:22/M
    2879    Pamela Grandt                     Richmond Hill  NY    1023    63   F      17 60-64             1:06:10.1   1:06:51.4      0:41.3     13:22/M
    2880    Andrea Keyloun                    Bellerose village    1346    41   F     119 40-44             1:06:12.5   1:06:12.5                 13:14/M
    2881    Jacqui Tomo                       Brooklyn  NY         2708    27   F     232 25-29             1:06:16.4   1:08:24.2      2:07.8     13:41/M
    2882    Stephen Sirounian                 Garden City  NY      2523    11   M     132 11-14             1:06:20.6   1:08:30.8      2:10.2     13:42/M
    2883    Fred Aranki                       Rockville Centre  N    67    43   M     162 40-44             1:06:21.4   1:08:03.7      1:42.2     13:37/M
    2884    Gregory Sirounian                 Garden City  NY      2522    46   M     140 45-49             1:06:23.3   1:08:34.4      2:11.1     13:43/M
    2885    Megan Messina                     Baldwin  NY          1771    27   F     233 25-29             1:06:31.1   1:08:16.5      1:45.3     13:39/M
    2886    Lia Wong                          Eugene  OR           2878    14   F      90 11-14             1:06:31.6   1:08:49.8      2:18.2     13:46/M
    2887    Sydney Ruf-Wong                   Eugene  OR           2341    23   F     186 20-24             1:06:33.2   1:08:49.3      2:16.1     13:46/M
    2888    David Vascones                    Middle VIllage  NY   2763    17   M     185 15-19             1:06:33.3   1:08:43.8      2:10.4     13:45/M
    2889    Sean Pasquali                     College Point  NY    2086    17   M     186 15-19             1:06:34.5   1:08:43.8      2:09.3     13:45/M
    2890    Patti Bonvissuto                  Garden City  NY       216    43   F     120 40-44             1:06:35.3   1:08:36.8      2:01.5     13:43/M
    2891    David Wong                        Rockville Centre  N  2873    55   M     105 55-59             1:06:35.9   1:08:54.4      2:18.4     13:47/M
    2892    Stephanie Lane                    Brooklyn  NY         1443    32   F     181 30-34             1:06:57.0   1:09:05.1      2:08.1     13:49/M
    2893    Keith Niesenbuam                  Roslyn  NY           1958    56   M     106 55-59             1:06:58.5   1:08:51.1      1:52.6     13:46/M
    2894    Jennifer Love                     Huntington  NY       1545    37   F     144 35-39             1:06:58.6   1:08:31.8      1:33.1     13:42/M
    2895    Emily Niesenbaum                  New York  NY         1957    25   F     234 25-29             1:07:04.3   1:08:57.6      1:53.2     13:47/M
    2896    Jessica Osias                     Merrick  NY          2042    27   F     235 25-29             1:07:05.2   1:08:37.7      1:32.5     13:43/M
    2897    Henry Saenz                       Mineola  NY          3077    16   M     187 15-19             1:07:06.1   1:07:44.8      0:38.7     13:33/M
    2898    Olivia Alfaya                     Garden City  NY      3190    14   F      91 11-14             1:07:14.0   1:07:22.9      0:08.8     13:28/M
    2899    Madison O'Reilly                  Garden City  NY      3023    14   F      92 11-14             1:07:14.4   1:07:23.3      0:08.8     13:29/M
    2900    Tylar Smith                       Garden City  NY      3182    14   F      93 11-14             1:07:15.1   1:07:23.9      0:08.8     13:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    2901    Giovanna De Moura                 Garden City  NY      2941    14   F      94 11-14             1:07:15.3   1:07:24.9      0:09.6     13:29/M
    2902    Alexandra Jespersen               Bellmore  NY         1271    27   F     236 25-29             1:07:22.2   1:08:54.8      1:32.6     13:47/M
    2903    Nicole Senato                     Merrick  NY          2470    26   F     237 25-29             1:07:39.6   1:09:11.5      1:31.8     13:50/M
    2904    Liliana Reyes                     Elmont  NY           2258    54   F      72 50-54             1:07:43.1   1:11:45.9      4:02.7     14:21/M
    2905    Rich Pashayan                     Garden City  NY      3761    54   M     120 50-54             1:07:47.9   1:08:13.5      0:25.5     13:39/M
    2906    BIBIANA ANDRADE                   FRANKLIN SQUARE  NY    45    50   F      73 50-54             1:07:48.8   1:08:51.8      1:02.9     13:46/M
    2907    Jillian O'Mullan                  Garden City  NY      2029    31   F     182 30-34             1:07:53.9   1:08:52.6      0:58.6     13:46/M
    2908    Christine Fox                     West Hempstead  NY    874    14   F      95 11-14             1:07:57.2   1:08:57.6      1:00.3     13:47/M
    2909    Susan Pelczar                     Garden City  NY      2101    14   F      96 11-14             1:07:58.9   1:08:47.5      0:48.6     13:45/M
    2910    Elizabeth Strysko                 Garden City  NY      2627    14   F      97 11-14             1:07:59.8   1:08:47.5      0:47.7     13:45/M
    2911    Margaret Oriani                   Baldwin  NY          3429    14   F      98 11-14             1:08:00.2   1:09:00.6      1:00.3     13:48/M
    2912    Madeline Roberti                  Garden City  NY      3345    14   F      99 11-14             1:08:00.3   1:08:48.1      0:47.7     13:46/M
    2913    Michael Kennedy                   Rockville Centre  N  1337    18   M     188 15-19             1:08:04.1   1:10:46.3      2:42.1     14:09/M
    2914    John Kennedy                      New York  NY         1335    27   M     175 25-29             1:08:05.7   1:10:47.5      2:41.8     14:09/M
    2915    Andrew Stafford                   Baldwin  NY          2589    29   M     176 25-29             1:08:08.0   1:08:48.3      0:40.3     13:46/M
    2916    Glenn Stein                       Garden City  NY      2602    52   M     121 50-54             1:08:09.9   1:10:12.8      2:02.8     14:02/M
    2917    Evelyn Contreras                  Floral Park  NY       479    31   F     183 30-34             1:08:10.9   1:10:22.5      2:11.6     14:04/M
    2918    Jean Simmons                      Garden City  NY      2515    13   F     100 11-14             1:08:13.6   1:08:42.4      0:28.8     13:44/M
    2919    Trent Biscone                     Garden City  NY       180    12   M     133 11-14             1:08:32.0   1:08:48.3      0:16.3     13:46/M
    2920    David Schoenfeld                  Franklin Square  NY  2441    43   M     163 40-44             1:08:37.3   1:11:01.7      2:24.4     14:12/M
    2921    Beth Bergmann                     Massapequa  NY        154    64   F      18 60-64             1:08:40.4   1:10:56.2      2:15.8     14:11/M
    2922    Karen Larson                      Long beach  NY       1452    52   F      74 50-54             1:08:41.5   1:10:53.1      2:11.6     14:11/M
    2923    monica mattei                     new hyde park  NY    1653    14   F     101 11-14             1:08:45.4   1:10:41.6      1:56.1     14:08/M
    2924    Hallie Mallozzi                   Garden City  NY      2998    14   F     102 11-14             1:08:49.1   1:08:49.1                 13:46/M
    2925    Patrick Sullivan                  Malverne  NY         2959    61   M      41 60-64             1:08:53.8   1:09:31.1      0:37.2     13:54/M
    2926    Ann Mixon                         Garden City  NY      1811    49   F      74 45-49             1:08:55.1   1:10:39.7      1:44.6     14:08/M
    2927    Meghan Sullivan                   Malverne  NY         2954    33   F     184 30-34             1:08:55.1   1:09:31.1      0:35.9     13:54/M
    2928    Brenda Conyngham                  Waldwick  NJ          484    47   F      75 45-49             1:08:56.1   1:10:39.8      1:43.6     14:08/M
    2929    Marc Sbeglia                      Garden City  NY      2401    17   M     189 15-19             1:09:03.4   1:11:03.8      2:00.3     14:13/M
    2930    Anthony Zarcone                   Garden City  NY      2913    26   M     177 25-29             1:09:03.6   1:11:02.6      1:58.9     14:12/M
    2931    Francis Doehner                   Hoboken  NJ           649    37   M     128 35-39             1:09:09.1   1:11:29.3      2:20.2     14:18/M
    2932    Debra Wynn                        Baldwin  NY          3738    62   F      19 60-64             1:09:10.7   1:10:36.3      1:25.5     14:07/M
    2933    Darlene Boden                     Seaford  NY          3663    48   F      76 45-49             1:09:11.7   1:11:27.3      2:15.6     14:17/M
    2934    Joe Purcell                       Mineola  NY          3082    45   M     141 45-49             1:09:15.3   1:11:56.5      2:41.1     14:23/M
    2935    Katie Marotta                     Garden City  NY      1629    24   F     187 20-24             1:09:52.0   1:12:10.5      2:18.5     14:26/M
    2936    Matthew Jacaruso                  Garden City  NY      3040    73   M       5 70-74             1:10:00.1   1:10:11.8      0:11.6     14:02/M
    2937    Malachy Crawford                  Garden City  NY      3327    54   M     122 50-54             1:10:18.8   1:11:17.5      0:58.6     14:15/M
    2938    Maria Santos                      Garden City  NY      2385     8   F      17  0-10             1:10:33.8   1:12:25.6      1:51.8     14:29/M
    2939    Owen Lewis                        Westbury  NY         3149    20   M     140 20-24             1:10:36.1   1:10:36.1                 14:07/M
    2940    Danielle Marra                    New Hyde Park  NY    3120    25   F     238 25-29             1:10:38.3   1:10:38.3                 14:08/M
    2941    Drewleen Manragh                  Rosendale  NY        3148    21   F     188 20-24             1:10:44.8   1:10:44.8                 14:09/M
    2942    Emily Vigneaux                    Garden City  NY      2779    30   F     185 30-34             1:10:49.7   1:12:52.8      2:03.1     14:34/M
    2943    Adriana Suarez                    Valley Stream  NY    2629    34   F     186 30-34             1:10:50.1   1:12:53.4      2:03.3     14:35/M
    2944    Brian McLaughlin                  Mineola  NY          3122    26   M     178 25-29             1:10:50.7   1:10:50.7                 14:10/M
    2945    Jenn Clingo                       Mineola  NY          3121    28   F     239 25-29             1:10:51.8   1:10:51.8                 14:10/M
    2946    Jessica Marra                     New Hyde Park  NY    3128    29   F     240 25-29             1:10:57.6   1:10:57.6                 14:11/M
    2947    Annette Nadboy                    West Hempstead  NY   3412    57   F      36 55-59             1:11:02.4   1:12:39.3      1:36.8     14:32/M
    2948    Shira Weiss                       West Hempstead  NY   3642    39   F     145 35-39             1:11:05.9   1:12:42.8      1:36.8     14:32/M
    2949    Leora Weiss                       Hempstead  NY        3643    16   F     172 15-19             1:11:06.2   1:12:43.1      1:36.8     14:33/M
    2950    Shukri Islamovic                  Yonkers  NY          1248    55   M     107 55-59             1:11:10.6   1:13:07.5      1:56.9     14:37/M
    2951    Vera Evans-Grant                  Valley Stream  NY     769    47   F      77 45-49             1:11:17.3   1:12:42.5      1:25.1     14:32/M
    2952    Peggy Quinn                       Malverne  NY         2203    54   F      75 50-54             1:11:19.6   1:12:06.8      0:47.2     14:25/M
    2953    Margaret Pugh                     Wantagh  NY          2188    47   F      78 45-49             1:11:20.7   1:13:09.6      1:48.8     14:38/M
    2954    Jerome Pugh                       Wantagh  NY          2186    48   M     142 45-49             1:11:20.8   1:13:09.1      1:48.2     14:38/M
    2955    Melissa Grillo                    Rockville Centre  N  1054    37   F     146 35-39             1:11:30.9   1:13:40.1      2:09.1     14:44/M
    2956    Mary Stein                        New Hyde Park  NY    2607    55   F      37 55-59             1:11:38.0   1:14:07.9      2:29.9     14:49/M
    2957    LEONARDO SIGER                    Athens  GA           2509    53   M     123 50-54             1:11:53.4   1:12:43.8      0:50.4     14:33/M
    2958    JOSHUA SIGER                      Athens  GA           2508    11   M     134 11-14             1:11:53.9   1:12:44.3      0:50.4     14:33/M
    2959    Douglas Dieterich                 Garden City  NY       635    62   M      42 60-64             1:12:05.3   1:13:55.1      1:49.8     14:47/M
    2960    Dino Mangione                     Garden City  NY      3352    44   M     164 40-44             1:12:12.0   1:13:25.8      1:13.8     14:41/M
    2961    Lindsay Pasternack                Manhasset  NY        2087    24   F     189 20-24             1:12:18.3   1:14:15.8      1:57.5     14:51/M
    2962    Craig Golaszewski                 Hoboken  NJ           990    30   M     145 30-34             1:12:22.6   1:12:22.6                 14:28/M
    2963    Stephanie Weekes                  Hoboken  NJ          2827    29   F     241 25-29             1:12:22.8   1:12:22.8                 14:28/M
    2964    Alexsandra Dabrowski              Dix hills  NY         556    24   F     190 20-24             1:12:23.9   1:14:21.8      1:57.9     14:52/M
    2965    Charlotte Bush                    Syosset  NY           296    24   F     191 20-24             1:12:27.3   1:14:24.2      1:56.8     14:53/M
    2966    Diane Gioia                       Herricks  NY          971    54   F      76 50-54             1:12:34.2   1:13:53.6      1:19.4     14:47/M
    2967    Megan Furino                      Little Neck  NY       902    25   F     242 25-29             1:12:35.0   1:13:54.5      1:19.4     14:47/M
    2968    Julia Giannoutsos                 Elmont  NY            954    13   F     103 11-14             1:12:37.3   1:16:32.3      3:54.9     15:18/M
    2969    Gavin Longman                     Forest Hills  NY     1538    38   M     129 35-39             1:12:37.5   1:13:56.9      1:19.4     14:47/M
    2970    Stephanie Giannoutsos             Elmont  NY            958    22   F     192 20-24             1:12:38.1   1:16:35.4      3:57.2     15:19/M
    2971    Kristen Longman                   Forest Hills  NY     1539    29   F     243 25-29             1:12:38.5   1:13:56.8      1:18.3     14:47/M
    2972    Mary Williams                     Floral Park  NY      2860    43   F     121 40-44             1:12:47.7   1:15:10.1      2:22.3     15:02/M
    2973    John Kehoe                        Valley Stream  NY    1323    64   M      43 60-64             1:12:48.3   1:15:08.2      2:19.8     15:02/M
    2974    Kevin Pugh                        Wantagh  NY          2187    16   M     190 15-19             1:12:51.0   1:14:31.8      1:40.7     14:54/M
    2975    Katie Reed                        Clarkson Valley  ND  2931    43   F     122 40-44             1:12:53.0   1:14:56.8      2:03.8     14:59/M
    2976    John Paskor                       Bellerose  NY        2082    18   M     191 15-19             1:12:53.5   1:14:31.2      1:37.6     14:54/M
    2977    Anne Sprotte                      Garden City  NY      2932    49   F      79 45-49             1:12:53.9   1:14:56.7      2:02.7     14:59/M
    2978    Patty Giannoutsos                 Elmont  NY            957    50   F      77 50-54             1:13:01.3   1:17:00.2      3:58.8     15:24/M
    2979    Irene Giannoutsos                 Elmont  NY            953    15   F     173 15-19             1:13:06.5   1:16:53.6      3:47.1     15:23/M
    2980    Matthew Giannoutsos               Elmont  NY            956    22   M     141 20-24             1:13:09.0   1:17:03.8      3:54.8     15:25/M
    2981    Maria Giannoutsos                 Elmont  NY            955    39   F     147 35-39             1:13:09.4   1:17:01.6      3:52.1     15:24/M
    2982    JoAnn Conlon                      Garden City  NY      3297    62   F      20 60-64             1:13:15.6   1:14:55.1      1:39.5     14:59/M
    2983    Tiffany Capers                    Elmont  NY            338    39   F     148 35-39             1:13:17.0   1:15:26.6      2:09.5     15:05/M
    2984    Amy Auguston                      Carle Place  NY        86    33   F     187 30-34             1:13:29.0   1:15:11.2      1:42.2     15:02/M
    2985    Elisabeth Hlawaty                 Elmont  NY           1185    78   F       1 75-79             1:13:35.9   1:15:45.6      2:09.6     15:09/M
    2986    David Simon                       Forest Hills  NY     2518    30   M     146 30-34             1:13:37.3   1:15:52.1      2:14.8     15:10/M
    2987    Jessica Kraus                     Somerville  MA       1404    29   F     244 25-29             1:13:40.2   1:15:53.1      2:12.9     15:11/M
    2988    Eileen Axelsen                    New Hyde park  NY      92    60   F      21 60-64             1:13:48.0   1:15:55.7      2:07.6     15:11/M
    2989    Ellen Axelsen                     Bradley beach  NJ      93    27   F     245 25-29             1:13:49.6   1:15:57.3      2:07.7     15:11/M
    2990    Adele Goldberg                    Flushing  NY         3471    34   F     188 30-34             1:14:02.2   1:16:32.1      2:29.8     15:18/M
    2991    Mary Grady                        Floral park  NY      1018    54   F      78 50-54             1:14:34.4   1:16:46.2      2:11.7     15:21/M
    2992    Gerry Regan                       Astoria  NY          2239    60   M      44 60-64             1:14:35.5   1:16:46.8      2:11.3     15:21/M
    2993    Thomas Maloney                    Floral Park  NY      1596     8   M      43  0-10             1:14:40.6   1:16:13.6      1:32.9     15:15/M
    2994    Timothy Maloney                   Floral Park  NY      1597    41   M     165 40-44             1:14:42.9   1:16:15.6      1:32.6     15:15/M
    2995    Eileen Cooney                     Garden city  NY       486    60   F      22 60-64             1:14:55.2   1:14:55.2                 14:59/M
    2996    Michael Astafan                   Garden City  NY        81    44   M     166 40-44             1:14:55.8   1:16:49.8      1:53.9     15:22/M
    2997    Manuel Patrick Santos             Garden City  NY      2383    44   M     167 40-44             1:14:57.0   1:16:49.6      1:52.5     15:22/M
    2998    Marguerite Mari Santos            Garden City  NY      2384     7   F      18  0-10             1:15:00.8   1:16:53.6      1:52.8     15:23/M
    2999    Johnny Eliscu                     Bayside  NY           744    11   M     135 11-14             1:15:01.1   1:16:56.7      1:55.5     15:23/M
    3000    Melissa VanAlstine-Parris         Franklin Square  NY  2760    32   F     189 30-34             1:15:03.2   1:17:42.1      2:38.9     15:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    3001    Colleen Parris                    Franklin Square  NY  2079    34   F     190 30-34             1:15:03.4   1:17:43.2      2:39.7     15:33/M
    3002    Tom Williams                      Floral Park  NY      2862    44   M     168 40-44             1:15:09.9   1:15:09.9                 15:02/M
    3003    Isabella DeLeon                   Westbury  NY          596    11   F     104 11-14             1:15:56.9   1:17:36.5      1:39.5     15:31/M
    3004    Marisa Simone                     Westbury  NY         2519    11   F     105 11-14             1:15:57.2   1:17:36.9      1:39.7     15:31/M
    3005    Jessica Soffian                   Cary  NC             2559    12   F     106 11-14             1:15:58.9   1:16:40.7      0:41.7     15:20/M
    3006    Linda Forthofen                   Valley Stream  NY    3684    60   F      23 60-64             1:16:01.5   1:18:41.2      2:39.7     15:44/M
    3007    Gary Forthofer                    Valley Stream  NY     868    63   M      45 60-64             1:16:06.1   1:18:44.8      2:38.7     15:45/M
    3008    Laurie Giliberti                  Baldwin  NY           963    62   F      24 60-64             1:16:06.9   1:18:08.5      2:01.6     15:38/M
    3009    Raymond Klein                     Garden City  NY      1373    27   M     179 25-29             1:16:30.6   1:18:46.5      2:15.9     15:45/M
    3010    Suzanne Klein                     Garden City  NY      1374    60   F      25 60-64             1:16:30.9   1:18:46.8      2:15.9     15:45/M
    3011    Nicholas Marotta                  Garden City  NY      1630    60   M      46 60-64             1:16:43.1   1:19:02.6      2:19.4     15:48/M
    3012    Wayne Hunelte                     Garden City  NY      1229    64   M      47 60-64             1:16:48.3   1:17:41.2      0:52.8     15:32/M
    3013    Frank McKenna                     Levittown  NY        1728    55   M     108 55-59             1:17:11.9   1:19:19.6      2:07.6     15:52/M
    3014    Harold Entes                      Manhasset  NY         758    71   M       6 70-74             1:17:20.0   1:19:16.9      1:56.9     15:51/M
    3015    Norbert Nagy                      Hicksville  NY       3118    26   M     180 25-29             1:17:28.1   1:17:28.1                 15:30/M
    3016    Amanda Jackson                    West Hempstead  NY   1254    56   F      38 55-59             1:17:36.3   1:19:54.6      2:18.2     15:59/M
    3017    Amanda Mancuso                    Garden City  NY      1602    36   F     149 35-39             1:17:49.8   1:17:49.8                 15:34/M
    3018    Michael Mancuso                   Garden City  NY      1603    33   M     147 30-34             1:17:51.1   1:17:51.1                 15:34/M
    3019    Amanda Caroleo                    Garden City  NY      3127    22   F     193 20-24             1:17:55.6   1:18:50.8      0:55.1     15:46/M
    3020    Rudy Caroleo                      Garden City  NY      3088    58   M     109 55-59             1:18:08.2   1:19:02.3      0:54.1     15:48/M
    3021    Loretta Caroleo                   Garden City  NY      3089    55   F      39 55-59             1:18:09.7   1:19:04.3      0:54.6     15:49/M
    3022    dolores mcdonnell                 garden city  NY      1693    52   F      79 50-54             1:18:10.7   1:20:48.6      2:37.8     16:10/M
    3023    Carolina Padilla                  New York  NY         3762    38   F     150 35-39             1:18:12.8   1:20:50.3      2:37.5     16:10/M
    3024    Pilar Escariz                     New York  NY         3728    37   F     151 35-39             1:18:12.8   1:20:50.6      2:37.8     16:10/M
    3025    Monica Kennedy                    New York  NY         1338    30   F     191 30-34             1:18:22.9   1:21:15.1      2:52.2     16:15/M
    3026    Jo-Ann Rudolph                    williston park  NY   2339    59   F      40 55-59             1:18:24.2   1:19:52.5      1:28.3     15:58/M
    3027    Staci beauchamp                   westbury  NY          127    39   F     152 35-39             1:18:26.4   1:19:55.2      1:28.8     15:59/M
    3028    Helen Philmus                     Lynbrook  NY         2134    59   F      41 55-59             1:18:26.5   1:20:50.1      2:23.6     16:10/M
    3029    Marion LoMonaco                   Garden City  NY      1536    58   F      42 55-59             1:18:38.1   1:20:45.3      2:07.2     16:09/M
    3030    Liz Kennedy                       Rockville Centre  N  1336    24   F     194 20-24             1:18:38.2   1:21:21.8      2:43.6     16:16/M
    3031    Victoria Kennedy                  Rockville Centre  N  1340    17   F     174 15-19             1:18:43.3   1:21:27.5      2:44.2     16:17/M
    3032    Cheryl Kramer                     Roslyn  NY           1401    65   F       4 65-69             1:19:00.8   1:20:58.7      1:57.8     16:12/M
    3033    Ann Alper                         Roslyn Heights  NY     27    64   F      26 60-64             1:19:01.4   1:20:59.3      1:57.8     16:12/M
    3034    Randy Colahan                     Garden City  NY       450    61   M      48 60-64             1:19:04.0   1:20:59.9      1:55.8     16:12/M
    3035    OLIVIA gordon                     WESTBURY  NY         1011     3   F      19  0-10             1:19:11.0   1:21:45.3      2:34.3     16:21/M
    3036    Erin Murphy                       plandome  NY         1903    22   F     195 20-24             1:19:14.0   1:21:46.8      2:32.8     16:21/M
    3037    Samantha Spehler                  Sag Harbor  NY       2575    27   F     246 25-29             1:19:15.6   1:21:40.5      2:24.8     16:20/M
    3038    Kristen Bowers                    Massapequa  NY        223    33   F     192 30-34             1:19:16.4   1:21:39.8      2:23.4     16:20/M
    3039    Kevin Murphy                      Plandome  NY         1908    59   M     110 55-59             1:19:17.1   1:21:47.0      2:29.8     16:21/M
    3040    Maria Gulisano                    Williston Park  NY   1074    66   F       5 65-69             1:19:34.9   1:19:54.8      0:19.9     15:59/M
    3041    Emily Wangelin                    Massapequa Park  NY  2813    30   F     193 30-34             1:20:09.1   1:21:51.4      1:42.2     16:22/M
    3042    Cathy Stropoli                    Hempstead  NY        2625    53   F      80 50-54             1:20:42.2   1:23:25.8      2:43.5     16:41/M
    3043    Rebecca Ramsland                  Williamsville  NY    2215    27   F     247 25-29             1:20:55.2   1:21:08.1      0:12.9     16:14/M
    3044    Lori Ramsland                     Garden City  NY      2214    54   F      81 50-54             1:20:58.5   1:21:10.3      0:11.8     16:14/M
    3045    Ali Ramsland                      Garden City  NY      2213    20   F     196 20-24             1:21:00.2   1:21:12.5      0:12.2     16:14/M
    3046    Peter Auer                        Garden City  NY        84    59   M     111 55-59             1:21:19.3   1:23:53.1      2:33.8     16:47/M
    3047    Chris Heyer                       Garden City South    1173    16   M     192 15-19             1:21:20.4   1:23:15.2      1:54.8     16:39/M
    3048    Noreen Heyer                      Garden City South    1174    49   F      80 45-49             1:21:23.7   1:23:18.6      1:54.9     16:40/M
    3049    jack blumberg                     westbury  NY          193    75   M       3 75-79             1:22:03.4   1:22:03.4                 16:25/M
    3050    Arlyn Pineda                      Levittown  NY        2141    15   M     193 15-19             1:22:54.8   1:23:34.5      0:39.6     16:43/M
    3051    Lorena Pineda                     Levittown  NY        2142    30   F     194 30-34             1:22:57.0   1:23:36.9      0:39.8     16:43/M
    3052    Sherril Cleveland                 Baldwin  NY           433    49   F      81 45-49             1:22:57.7   1:23:37.6      0:39.8     16:43/M
    3053    Debbie Capilupi                   Franklin Square  NY  3253    53   F      82 50-54             1:23:10.0   1:25:31.5      2:21.5     17:06/M
    3054    Roberta Beebe                     Valley stream  NY     130    66   F       6 65-69             1:23:27.5   1:25:49.3      2:21.8     17:10/M
    3055    Dan Donnelly                      New York  NY         3323    56   M     112 55-59             1:23:39.8   1:26:07.8      2:27.9     17:13/M
    3056    Christine Donnelly                New York  NY         3322    30   F     195 30-34             1:23:40.2   1:26:07.1      2:26.9     17:13/M
    3057    Danny Donnelly                    Garden City  NY      3321    29   M     181 25-29             1:23:40.2   1:26:07.2      2:26.9     17:13/M
    3058    Amanda McGrath                    Astoria  NY          1710    29   F     248 25-29             1:23:51.1   1:26:37.8      2:46.7     17:19/M
    3059    Kaitlin McGreyes                  North Massapequa  N  1714    29   F     249 25-29             1:23:51.7   1:26:38.4      2:46.7     17:20/M
    3060    Maria McLoughlin                  Garden City  NY      3381    49   F      82 45-49             1:23:56.0   1:26:21.6      2:25.6     17:16/M
    3061    Janet DeLuca                      Garden City  NY      3380    44   F     123 40-44             1:23:56.1   1:26:24.1      2:27.9     17:17/M
    3062    Christopher Sawicki               Garden City Park  N  2398    26   M     182 25-29             1:24:05.7   1:26:44.5      2:38.8     17:21/M
    3063    Edward Smookler                   Rockville Centre  N  2553    54   M     124 50-54             1:24:23.6   1:26:10.9      1:47.3     17:14/M
    3064    Julie Crystal                     Rockville Centre  N   540    57   F      43 55-59             1:24:32.3   1:26:20.6      1:48.3     17:16/M
    3065    Ann Stevenson                     Garden City  NY      3104    99   F       6 95-99             1:24:34.0   1:27:03.7      2:29.7     17:25/M
    3066    William Veljacic                  Garden City South    2773    71   M       7 70-74             1:24:34.5   1:27:04.4      2:29.8     17:25/M
    3067    Laura Grazioso                    Hempstead  NY        1025    22   F     197 20-24             1:24:49.5   1:27:22.1      2:32.5     17:28/M
    3068    Colleen Murphy                    Plandome  NY         1898    27   F     250 25-29             1:25:27.5   1:28:02.5      2:34.9     17:36/M
    3069    Kathleen Beier                    North Massapequa  N   133    49   F      83 45-49             1:25:30.9   1:27:20.6      1:49.7     17:28/M
    3070    Sara Herchenroder                 West Hempstead  NY   1167    25   F     251 25-29             1:25:35.3   1:27:21.9      1:46.5     17:28/M
    3071    Jayne Herchenroder                West Hempstead  NY   1166    56   F      44 55-59             1:25:35.9   1:27:21.6      1:45.7     17:28/M
    3072    Mary Paskor                       Bellerose  NY        2085    57   F      45 55-59             1:25:41.9   1:27:25.8      1:43.8     17:29/M
    3073    Kathy Lofrese                     Stewart Manor  NY    3079    51   F      83 50-54             1:26:25.6   1:26:25.6                 17:17/M
    3074    Kerry Hosford                     Stewart Manor  NY    1214    21   F     198 20-24             1:26:27.5   1:26:27.5                 17:17/M
    3075    Aimee Davis                       Alexandria  VA        573    42   F     124 40-44             1:26:48.4   1:28:47.4      1:58.9     17:45/M
    3076    Eliscu Lisa                       Bayside  NY          1528    41   F     125 40-44             1:26:50.9   1:28:48.4      1:57.4     17:46/M
    3077    Tammy Englot                      Valley stream  NY     757    55   F      46 55-59             1:27:14.0   1:29:36.3      2:22.3     17:55/M
    3078    wendy trontz                      franklin square  NY  2728    62   F      27 60-64             1:27:14.0   1:29:27.9      2:13.8     17:53/M
    3079    Anna Mistero                      Garden City  NY      1808    58   F      47 55-59             1:27:15.7   1:29:35.9      2:20.1     17:55/M
    3080    Taylor Mulford                    Valley stream  NY    1885    17   M     194 15-19             1:27:17.0   1:29:39.8      2:22.8     17:56/M
    3081    Christine Flynn                   Garden Cty  NY        854    50   F      84 50-54             1:27:17.8   1:29:38.3      2:20.5     17:56/M
    3082    Nicole Furlong                    Elmont  NY           3347    31   F     196 30-34             1:27:19.4   1:29:41.5      2:22.1     17:56/M
    3083    Brent Bredeweg                    Titusville  FL        241    57   M     113 55-59             1:27:20.2   1:27:31.8      0:11.6     17:30/M
    3084    Wanda Bredeweg                    Titusville  FL        242    85   F       1 85-89             1:27:43.5   1:27:55.8      0:12.2     17:35/M
    3085    Patricia Bishop                   Garden City  NY      3100    50   F      85 50-54             1:27:57.3   1:27:57.3                 17:35/M
    3086    Elena Boerum                      Floral Park  NY       201    61   F      28 60-64             1:28:10.8   1:28:25.8      0:14.9     17:41/M
    3087    Gina Marie Martinez               Floral Park  NY      1640    46   F      84 45-49             1:28:18.1   1:28:33.7      0:15.5     17:43/M
    3088    Diane McGuire                     Floral Park  NY      1720    62   F      29 60-64             1:28:19.5   1:28:33.1      0:13.5     17:43/M



 

wheelchair

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Peter Hawkins                     Malverne  NY         3138    49   M       1  0-99               24:42.2     24:42.2                  4:56/M