John Daly 1 Mile Swim 2012

Overall Finish List

August 19, 2012


Results By Just Finish, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Cisario                    Long Beach  NY        211    36   M       1 35-39               21:34.8     21:34/M
       2    Daniel Simkowitz                  New York  NY          430    47   M       1 45-49               21:59.7     21:59/M
       3    Eric Juergens                     Wantagh  NY           241    25   M       1 25-29               22:38.6     22:38/M
       4    Jessica Lester                    Long Beach  NY        259    22   F       1 18-24               22:41.5     22:41/M
       5    Erik Zaratin                      Syosset  NY           318    33   M       1 30-34               23:23.1     23:23/M
       6    James Canner                      Long Beach  NY        210    18   M       1 18-24               23:30.2     23:30/M
       7    Colleen Moore                     Rigefield  CT         271    20   F       2 18-24               23:30.7     23:30/M
       8    Christopher Knaplund              Pelham  NY            248    30   M       2 30-34               23:53.1     23:53/M
       9    Christopher Nellen                Sea Cliff  NY         276    44   M       1 40-44               24:08.5     24:08/M
      10    David Putterman                   Oceanside  NY         290    30   M       3 30-34               24:14.2     24:14/M
      11    Erin McGraw                       Penfield  NY          267    23   F       3 18-24               24:20.1     24:20/M
      12    Robert Toedter                    Bay Shore  NY         308    42   M       2 40-44               24:31.3     24:31/M
      13    Adam Nussen                       North Woodmere  NY    278    24   M       2 18-24               24:31.3     24:31/M
      14    Marshall Price                    New York  NY          289    39   M       2 35-39               24:35.0     24:35/M
      15    John Skudin                       Long Beach  NY        431    54   M       1 50-54               24:38.0     24:38/M
      16    Denis O'Connor                    Rockaway Park  NY     281    20   M       3 18-24               24:53.9     24:53/M
      17    Matthew Malina                    New York  NY          261    38   M       3 35-39               24:59.6     24:59/M
      18    Anna Armentrout                   Brooklyn  NY          202    40   F       1 40-44               25:06.4     25:06/M
      19    Mike Demerest                     Long Beach  NY        219    25   M       2 25-29               25:10.3     25:10/M
      20    Sarah Ryan                        Rockville Centre  N   292    22   F       4 18-24               25:19.3     25:19/M
      21    John Chambers                     New York  NY          332    56   M       1 55-59               25:22.5     25:22/M
      22    Edward Riley                      New York  NY          414    54   M       2 50-54               25:29.8     25:29/M
      23    Peter Ventura                     Glen Cove  NY         312    33   M       4 30-34               25:47.8     25:47/M
      24    Christopher Bergquist             Mastic  NY            204    41   M       3 40-44               25:49.8     25:49/M
      25    Bradley Scalise                   Carle Place  NY       295    31   M       5 30-34               25:55.4     25:55/M
      26    Amanda Smith                      New York  NY          299    28   F       1 25-29               26:05.5     26:05/M
      27    Erin Kehoe                        New York  NY          247    30   F       1 30-34               26:12.8     26:12/M
      28    Lawrence Moriarty                 Long Beach  NY        273    42   M       4 40-44               26:17.2     26:17/M
      29    Kathleen Uckert                   New York  NY          311    42   F       2 40-44               26:20.6     26:20/M
      30    Frances Hare                      New York  NY          365    61   F       1 60-64               26:22.0     26:22/M
      31    Joan Craffey                      Astoria  NY           337    59   F       1 55-59               26:24.6     26:24/M
      32    Lee Corey                         Orangeburg  NY        335    54   M       3 50-54               26:30.5     26:30/M
      33    Mihail Gavrilchin                 Bayside  NY           232    25   M       3 25-29               26:35.0     26:35/M
      34    John Margiotta                    New York  NY          263    41   M       5 40-44               26:41.4     26:41/M
      35    Erik Weinick                      New York  NY          314    35   M       4 35-39               26:57.8     26:57/M
      36    Kelly Lester                      Long Beach  NY        258    21   F       5 18-24               27:15.1     27:15/M
      37    Stephen Shine                     Briarcliff Manor  N   427    58   M       2 55-59               27:23.7     27:23/M
      38    Leon Box                          Long Beach  NY        206    37   M       5 35-39               27:26.6     27:26/M
      39    Jose Mendoza                      Long Island City  N   270    35   M       6 35-39               27:26.7     27:26/M
      40    Alexander Naney                   Huntington Station    275    29   M       4 25-29               27:36.7     27:36/M
      41    Steve Gruber                      Long Beach  NY        362    51   M       4 50-54               27:40.7     27:40/M
      42    Spencer Neyland                   New York  NY          403    47   M       2 45-49               27:45.8     27:45/M
      43    Eric Karahalis                    Hicksville  NY        242    35   M       7 35-39               27:48.5     27:48/M
      44    Kelly Healy                       Long Beach  NY        368    47   F       1 45-49               27:53.2     27:53/M
      45    Johanna Wetherell                 Holtsville  NY        315    33   F       2 30-34               27:58.4     27:58/M
      46    Rob Ripp                          Huntington Bay  NY    415    50   M       5 50-54               28:09.8     28:09/M
      47    Roy Lester                        Long Beach  NY        387    62   M       1 60-64               28:18.2     28:18/M
      48    Bob Kolonkowski                   East Atlantic Beach   381    64   M       2 60-64               28:24.0     28:24/M
      49    Stephen Lazare                    Pleasantville  NY     383    52   M       6 50-54               28:29.3     28:29/M
      50    Chet Morton                       Irvington  NY         398    59   M       3 55-59               28:31.5     28:31/M
      51    Adele Goldberg                    Flushing  NY          236    33   F       3 30-34               28:50.2     28:50/M
      52    John Schmidt                      East Rockaway  NY     423    59   M       4 55-59               29:06.1     29:06/M
      53    Brian Kellar                      Long Beach  NY        379    60   M       3 60-64               29:11.7     29:11/M
      54    Doug Lewis                        New Braunfels  TX     388    49   M       3 45-49               29:13.3     29:13/M
      55    Thomas Scala                      Floral Park  NY       422    49   M       4 45-49               29:17.1     29:17/M
      56    Andrew Smith                      Long Beach  NY        301    39   M       8 35-39               29:18.5     29:18/M
      57    Robert Lewis                      New York  NY          389    53   M       7 50-54               29:18.5     29:18/M
      58    Liz Krams                         Brooklyn  NY          251    34   F       4 30-34               29:20.1     29:20/M
      59    Sean Keller                       Belle Harbor  NY      380    58   M       5 55-59               29:24.3     29:24/M
      60    Zahava Alter                      Astoria  NY           201    26   F       2 25-29               29:29.6     29:29/M
      61    Mark Schoenherr                   Scarsdale  NY         424    49   M       5 45-49               29:29.8     29:29/M
      62    Colleen Driscoll                  Rockville Centre  N   345    54   F       1 50-54               29:30.2     29:30/M
      63    John Sullivan                     Brooklyn  NY          434    50   M       8 50-54               29:30.2     29:30/M
      64    Michael O'Connor                  Rockaway Park  NY     282    23   M       4 18-24               29:33.0     29:33/M
      65    Kevin Heller                      Long Beach  NY        239    43   M       6 40-44               29:37.0     29:37/M
      66    Thomas Kozlowski                  Farmingville  NY      250    27   M       5 25-29               29:37.3     29:37/M
      67    Richard Infield                   Valley Stream  NY     373    53   M       9 50-54               29:41.0     29:41/M
      68    Thomas Carey                      Long Beach  NY        331    54   M      10 50-54               29:43.9     29:43/M
      69    Jaclyn Fahey                      Wantagh  NY           227    30   F       5 30-34               29:54.3     29:54/M
      70    Dannick Boutin                    Mineola  NY           205    37   M       9 35-39               30:04.7     30:04/M
      71    Jennifer Kyff                     Yonkers  NY           253    38   F       1 35-39               30:11.1     30:11/M
      72    John Feyrer                       Garden City  NY       350    47   M       6 45-49               30:16.0     30:16/M
      73    Kevin Mullady                     Hicksville  NY        400    52   M      11 50-54               30:25.8     30:25/M
      74    Nicholas Burnham                  new York  NY          325    47   M       7 45-49               30:32.2     30:32/M
      75    Nicholas Teslik                   Hoboken  NJ           307    30   M       6 30-34               30:36.7     30:36/M
      76    Megan McGraw                      Wayne  PA             268    27   F       3 25-29               30:57.6     30:57/M
      77    John Daza                         Long Beach  NY        217    38   M      10 35-39               30:58.8     30:58/M
      78    Joseph Kocal                      Bayside  NY           249    34   M       7 30-34               31:06.0     31:06/M
      79    Peter O'Connor                    Long Beach  NY        283    39   M      11 35-39               31:07.5     31:07/M
      80    Andrea O'Brien                    Centerport  NY        280    42   F       3 40-44               31:14.4     31:14/M
      81    Bruce Semer                       Greenwich  CT         297    45   M       8 45-49               31:26.2     31:26/M
      82    John Noak                         Sea Cliff  NY         277    41   M       7 40-44               31:31.5     31:31/M
      83    Nick Kaledin                      New York  NY          376    56   M       6 55-59               31:39.5     31:39/M
      84    David Kaufman                     Plainview  NY         244    42   M       8 40-44               31:40.1     31:40/M
      85    Brian Hanratty                    Floral Park  NY       363    50   M      12 50-54               31:41.1     31:41/M
      86    Judith Silverman                  Commack  NY           429    57   F       2 55-59               31:44.8     31:44/M
      87    Denise Cooke                      Babylon  NY           334    50   F       2 50-54               31:47.4     31:47/M
      88    Phil Healey                       Massapequa  NY        367    55   M       7 55-59               31:55.9     31:55/M
      89    Martin Healy                      Bedford Hills  NY     369    68   M       1 65-69               31:56.7     31:56/M
      90    Matthew Wood                      Miller Place  NY      316    37   M      12 35-39               32:03.0     32:03/M
      91    Raymond Gogarty                   Deer Park  NY         235    34   M       8 30-34               32:03.9     32:03/M
      92    Vadim Shvartsman                  Long Beach  NY        428    56   M       8 55-59               32:24.9     32:24/M
      93    Timothy Hickey                    Farmingdale  NY       240    44   M       9 40-44               32:25.9     32:25/M
      94    Laura Marino                      Baldwin  NY           264    35   F       2 35-39               32:28.8     32:28/M
      95    John Duffy                        Greenvale  NY         346    55   M       9 55-59               32:33.0     32:33/M
      96    Thomas Hosford                    Stewart Manor  NY     371    59   M      10 55-59               32:38.8     32:38/M
      97    Charles Wittman                   Amityville  NY        445    67   M       2 65-69               32:41.0     32:41/M
      98    Hannah Gibson                     Brooklyn  NY          234    29   F       4 25-29               32:41.7     32:41/M
      99    Yudelka Espinal                   Maspeth  NY           225    23   F       6 18-24               32:51.7     32:51/M
     100    Timothy Brosnan                   Garden City  NY       323    55   M      11 55-59               32:54.5     32:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Kerri Lechtrecker                 Patchogue  NY         254    45   F       2 45-49               33:09.9     33:09/M
     102    Karen Leone                       Long Beach  NY        386    54   F       3 50-54               33:10.0     33:10/M
     103    Doreen Candon                     Long Beach  NY        328    53   F       4 50-54               33:21.1     33:21/M
     104    Brian Nacht                       Atlantic Beach  NY    402    55   M      12 55-59               33:29.2     33:29/M
     105    Thomas Sullivan                   Brooklyn  NY          435    58   M      13 55-59               33:29.2     33:29/M
     106    James Gannon                      Brooklyn  NY          231    43   M      10 40-44               33:33.8     33:33/M
     107    Matthew Cullen                    New York  NY          215    24   M       5 18-24               33:36.9     33:36/M
     108    Barbara Hummel                    Woodstock  VT         372    60   F       2 60-64               33:41.5     33:41/M
     109    Susan Robinson                    Huntington Station    417    53   F       5 50-54               33:45.3     33:45/M
     110    Anne Cahill                       West Harrison  NY     326    58   F       3 55-59               33:56.5     33:56/M
     111    Ian Keldoulis                     Bronx  NY             377    48   M       9 45-49               33:58.9     33:58/M
     112    Alice Gallagher                   New York  NY          357    54   F       6 50-54               34:05.0     34:05/M
     113    Tom Mc Closkey                    Wantagh  NY           392    62   M       4 60-64               34:11.3     34:11/M
     114    Joseph Bolze                      Sayville  NY          322    72   M       1 70-74               34:20.6     34:20/M
     115    Stephen Camhi                     Commack  NY           327    62   M       5 60-64               34:23.7     34:23/M
     116    Holly Doran                       Manhasset  NY         221    38   F       3 35-39               34:39.2     34:39/M
     117    Susan Cullen                      Lindenhurst  NY       339    53   F       7 50-54               34:41.6     34:41/M
     118    Cristobal De Aldecoa              Riverside  CT         218    45   M      10 45-49               34:56.4     34:56/M
     119    Eliana Feldstein                  Melville  NY          228    45   F       3 45-49               34:58.6     34:58/M
     120    Allen Thaw                        Brooklyn  NY          436    53   M      13 50-54               35:10.1     35:10/M
     121    Amy Broderick                     Bronxville  NY        208    39   F       4 35-39               35:13.2     35:13/M
     122    Mark Frankel                      Great Neck  NY        353    56   M      14 55-59               35:14.9     35:14/M
     123    Pete Meyers                       Long Beach  NY        396    49   M      11 45-49               35:16.4     35:16/M
     124    Margot Edlin                      Huntington  NY        347    49   F       4 45-49               35:24.3     35:24/M
     125    Mike Medrano                      Long Beach  NY        269    26   M       6 25-29               35:29.1     35:29/M
     126    Barnabas Szilagyi                 Ridgewood  NY         305    32   M       9 30-34               35:30.0     35:30/M
     127    Cori Caporimo                     Oceanside  NY         329    48   F       5 45-49               35:31.5     35:31/M
     128    Denis McGee                       Port Washington  NY   393    55   M      15 55-59               35:33.8     35:33/M
     129    Mikiko Yamashita                  Brooklyn  NY          317    45   F       6 45-49               35:43.1     35:43/M
     130    Patrick Flynn                     Long Beach  NY        230    19   M       6 18-24               35:47.2     35:47/M
     131    William Roman                     Brooklyn  NY          420    53   M      14 50-54               35:57.4     35:57/M
     132    Rachelle Slater                   Oakland Gardens  NY   298    30   F       6 30-34               35:59.6     35:59/M
     133    James Johnsen                     Glen Head  NY         374    77   M       1 75-79               36:01.1     36:01/M
     134    Kathleen Martin                   Freeport  NY          266    38   F       5 35-39               36:02.0     36:02/M
     135    Vijai Sukhram                     Jamaica Hills  NY     304    29   M       7 25-29               36:44.1     36:44/M
     136    Isaac Seinuk                      Forest Hills  NY      425    55   M      16 55-59               36:47.5     36:47/M
     137    Rory Keenan                       Long Island City  N   246    42   M      11 40-44               36:49.4     36:49/M
     138    Thomas Toomey                     Neponsit  NY          438    56   M      17 55-59               36:50.5     36:50/M
     139    Jerry Snell                       Long Beach  NY        432    60   M       6 60-64               36:52.8     36:52/M
     140    Jennifer Robinson                 New York  NY          416    48   F       7 45-49               36:54.7     36:54/M
     141    Peter Judge                       Brightwaters  NY      375    55   M      18 55-59               36:58.0     36:58/M
     142    Mara Lemos-Stein                  Jersey City  NJ       257    46   F       8 45-49               37:10.4     37:10/M
     143    Alexander Lunney                  New York  NY          260    33   M      10 30-34               37:12.2     37:12/M
     144    Susan Murray                      New York  NY          401    56   F       4 55-59               37:12.4     37:12/M
     145    John Gubelli                      Oceanside  NY         238    45   M      12 45-49               37:14.3     37:14/M
     146    Ivy Rauzin                        New York  NY          291    33   F       7 30-34               37:18.0     37:18/M
     147    Kathleen Coletti                  Dix Hills  NY         212    46   F       9 45-49               37:24.3     37:24/M
     148    Paul Marsac                       Bethpage  NY          391    57   M      19 55-59               37:26.1     37:26/M
     149    Richard Griffith                  New York  NY          361    58   M      20 55-59               37:42.5     37:42/M
     150    Len Oppenheimer                   Hewlett Harbor  NY    285    44   M      12 40-44               37:42.8     37:42/M
     151    Brigitte Occhi                    Glen Head  NY         404    49   F      10 45-49               37:51.1     37:51/M
     152    Aneka Flamm                       Brooklyn  NY          229    34   F       8 30-34               37:51.5     37:51/M
     153    Mark Heuwetter                    Huntington  NY        370    49   M      13 45-49               38:04.7     38:04/M
     154    Diane Korn                        Freeport  NY          382    60   F       3 60-64               38:07.8     38:07/M
     155    Jacqueline Fagan                  Long Beach  NY        226    45   F      11 45-49               38:17.9     38:17/M
     156    Michael Corr                      Northport  NY         336    50   M      15 50-54               38:30.8     38:30/M
     157    Brian Gaffey                      Lynbrook  NY          356    50   M      16 50-54               38:33.2     38:33/M
     158    Kathy Raimonde                    Garden City  NY       411    57   F       5 55-59               38:36.8     38:36/M
     159    Artie Whitmarsh                   Bayport  NY           442    51   M      17 50-54               38:42.1     38:42/M
     160    Nancy Goldstein                   Long Beach  NY        359    47   F      12 45-49               38:42.7     38:42/M
     161    Kathryn Cronin                    New York  NY          338    54   F       8 50-54               38:45.1     38:45/M
     162    Josef Wasner                      Forest Hills  NY      441    61   M       7 60-64               38:59.5     38:59/M
     163    Kathryn Dorney                    Long Beach  NY        222    40   F       4 40-44               39:24.9     39:24/M
     164    Jeanine Hartnett                  New York  NY          366    62   F       4 60-64               39:29.8     39:29/M
     165    Christine Gibbons                 Long Beach  NY        233    44   F       5 40-44               39:30.7     39:30/M
     166    Karen Smith                       Long Beach  NY        300    38   F       6 35-39               39:42.2     39:42/M
     167    Tara Rice                         Long Beach  NY        413    47   F      13 45-49               39:56.2     39:56/M
     168    Philip Lee                        Bronx  NY             384    47   M      14 45-49               40:00.0     40:00/M
     169    Matilde Triguis                   New York  NY          309    46   F      14 45-49               40:15.0     40:15/M
     170    William Cullen                    Franklin Square  NY   340    62   M       8 60-64               40:28.9     40:28/M
     171    Miriam Tuliao                     Astoria  NY           440    51   F       9 50-54               40:35.6     40:35/M
     172    Dick Pearson                      Holtsville  NY        407    65   M       3 65-69               40:44.6     40:44/M
     173    Kristen Kastrinos                 Valley Cottage  NY    243    37   F       7 35-39               40:50.4     40:50/M
     174    Maureen Davis                     Atlantic beach  NY    216    41   F       6 40-44               41:11.2     41:11/M
     175    Irwin Wiss                        Long Beach  NY        444    53   M      18 50-54               41:15.5     41:15/M
     176    Justin Marsac                     Syosset  NY           265    28   F       5 25-29               41:16.9     41:16/M
     177    Matthew Conroy                    Garden City  NY       213    43   M      13 40-44               41:24.8     41:24/M
     178    CÚline Seltzer                    West Islip  NY        296    39   F       8 35-39               41:27.7     41:27/M
     179    Arthur Figur                      New Rochelle  NY      351    81   M       1 80-84               41:30.4     41:30/M
     180    Jennifer Carey                    Freeport  NY          330    49   F      15 45-49               41:45.4     41:45/M
     181    Barry Goldblatt                   Syosset  NY           358    70   M       2 70-74               41:50.0     41:50/M
     182    Patricia Frawley                  Baldwin Harbor  NY    355    63   F       5 60-64               41:58.4     41:58/M
     183    Ann Louise Onton                  Woodbridge  CT        406    68   F       1 65-69               42:04.1     42:04/M
     184    Jean Marie Toy                    Baldwin  NY           439    47   F      16 45-49               42:07.2     42:07/M
     185    Sharon Snyder                     New York  NY          433    54   F      10 50-54               42:12.2     42:12/M
     186    David Fagan                       Long Beach  NY        348    47   M      15 45-49               42:19.9     42:19/M
     187    Kathryn Stolz                     North Bellmore  NY    303    31   F       9 30-34               42:20.0     42:20/M
     188    Kathy McGuire                     New York  NY          394    59   F       6 55-59               42:27.7     42:27/M
     189    Amy Moore                         White Plains  NY      272    39   F       9 35-39               42:29.2     42:29/M
     190    Jeanine DeNave                    Jericho  NY           342    48   F      17 45-49               42:32.3     42:32/M
     191    Maria Trimble                     Bellerose  NY         310    36   F      10 35-39               42:54.0     42:54/M
     192    Jennifer Buonocore                Atlantic Beach  NY    209    39   F      11 35-39               42:56.5     42:56/M
     193    Alexis Mara Broder                Oceanside  NY         207    32   F      10 30-34               43:05.1     43:05/M
     194    Ann Barber                        New York  NY          319    61   F       6 60-64               43:36.1     43:36/M
     195    Rachael Keeler                    New York  NY          245    38   F      12 35-39               44:01.5     44:01/M
     196    Glenn Dornfeld                    New York  NY          344    55   M      21 55-59               44:01.8     44:01/M
     197    Gregory Sachs                     Island Park  NY       293    35   M      13 35-39               44:18.0     44:18/M
     198    Arthur Dodd                       Long Beach  NY        343    67   M       4 65-69               44:19.6     44:19/M
     199    Ronald Rodgers                    Babylon  NY           418    59   M      22 55-59               44:26.8     44:26/M
     200    Ronald Gordon                     Long Beach  NY        237    32   M      11 30-34               44:41.1     44:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Richard Bolton                    Greenwich  CT         321    71   M       3 70-74               44:57.3     44:57/M
     202    James Hanratty                    Yorktown  NY          364    52   M      19 50-54               45:25.4     45:25/M
     203    Jason Leflein                     Long beach  NY        256    38   M      14 35-39               45:51.0     45:51/M
     204    Cindy Powder                      Long Beach  NY        288    29   F       6 25-29               46:19.2     46:19/M
     205    Fred Wilkowski                    Valley Stream  NY     443    49   M      16 45-49               46:54.3     46:54/M
     206    Oscar Smith                       E Atlantic Beach  N   302    46   M      17 45-49               46:56.7     46:56/M
     207    Madeleine Kristoffersson          Miller Place  NY      252    44   F       7 40-44               47:38.9     47:38/M
     208    Debbie Peers                      Lido Beach  NY        287    46   F      18 45-49               48:30.4     48:30/M
     209    John Ray                          Miller Place  NY      412    62   M       9 60-64               49:37.5     49:37/M
     210    Michele Lyons                     Lawrence  NY          390    53   F      11 50-54               50:28.4     50:28/M
     211    Lorraine Colombo                  Patchogue  NY         333    80   F       1 80-84               51:35.5     51:35/M
     212    Norman Provost                    Uniondale  NY         409    71   M       4 70-74               52:28.3     52:28/M
     213    Kathleen Kellar                   Long Beach  NY        378    57   F       7 55-59               52:38.1     52:38/M
     214    Janice Brown                      Valley Stream  NY     324    57   F       8 55-59               53:11.6     53:11/M
     215    Steven Goran                      Poughkeepsie  NY      360    54   M      20 50-54               54:30.2     54:30/M
     216    Kelli Duggan                      Baldwin  NY           224    41   F       8 40-44               54:34.9     54:34/M
     217    Joanne Leibrock                   Long Beach  NY        385    56   F       9 55-59               54:47.1     54:47/M
     218    Gregory Pirog                     Brooklyn  NY          408    60   M      10 60-64               57:00.1     57:00/M
     219    Neil Mitzman                      Merrick  NY           397    54   M      21 50-54               57:27.7     57:27/M
     220    Esther Babb                       New York  NY          203    33   F      11 30-34               57:50.1     57:50/M
     221    Alice Rogers                      Merrick  NY           419    56   F      10 55-59               57:55.0     57:55/M
      DQ    Robert McIntyre                   Baldwin  NY           395    53   M      DQ 50-54             1:01:51.3     61:51/M
      DQ    Isabelle Pullis                   Centerport  NY        410    64   F      DQ 60-64             1:03:56.7     63:56/M