Peg Larkin 5k 2012

Open

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2012


Results By Just Finish, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Jay Barry                         New York  NY          101    34   M       1 Top Fin             16:39.6      5:22/M
       2    Tara Farrell                      East Quogue  NY       134    33   F       1 Top Fin             17:52.1      5:46/M
       3    Ritchie Burst                     Mastic  NY            106    32   M       1 30-39               19:20.6      6:14/M
       4    Frank Zambik                      E. Moriches  NY       124    17   M       1 15-19               19:33.9      6:18/M
       5    Aileen Barry                      New York  NY          102    30   F       1 30-39               19:37.7      6:20/M
       6    Dean Bruno                        Yaphank  NY           105    41   M       1 40-49               19:38.6      6:20/M
       7    Karen Cotty                       East Quogue  NY       138    48   F       1 40-49               19:51.6      6:24/M
       8    Bruce Hotchkiss                   New Suffolk  NY       128    58   M       1 50-59               20:39.1      6:40/M
       9    Stephanie Vickers                 Remsenburg  NY        153    16   F       1 15-19               20:58.2      6:46/M
      10    Charles Jaquin                    Remsenburg  NY        152    46   M       2 40-49               21:29.1      6:56/M
      11    Darryl Butkos                     Manorville  NY        136    49   M       3 40-49               21:50.6      7:03/M
      12    Sharon Zuhoski                    Middle Island  NY     130    58   F       1 50-59               22:43.6      7:20/M
      13    Kaitlyn Bierton                   Speonk  NY            104    12   F       1 11-14               23:02.9      7:26/M
      14    Aimee White                       Remsenburg  NY        122    42   F       2 40-49               23:05.3      7:27/M
      15    Rachel McAllister                 Hampton Bays  NY      149    46   F       3 40-49               23:06.8      7:27/M
      16    Megan Heckman                     Eastport  NY          155    28   F       1 20-29               23:44.9      7:39/M
      17    William Lemaire                   West Hampton  NY      151    45   M       4 40-49               24:25.4      7:53/M
      18    Fred Pink                         Remsenburg  NY        143    54   M       2 50-59               24:28.2      7:54/M
      19    Timothy Hoare                     Remsenburg  NY        137    16   M       2 15-19               24:28.6      7:54/M
      20    Darlene Loiola                    Remsenburg  NY        141    42   F       4 40-49               24:29.8      7:54/M
      21    Andrew Jordan                     W. Hampton  NY        113    19   M       3 15-19               25:00.6      8:04/M
      22    Julie Pomroy                      Westhampton  NY       119    47   F       5 40-49               25:09.5      8:07/M
      23    Peter Rackett                     Medford  NY           127    72   M       1 70-79               25:28.4      8:13/M
      24    Sarah Adams                       Quogue  NY            150    59   F       2 50-59               25:37.6      8:16/M
      25    Frank Butz                        East Quogue  NY       148    63   M       1 60-69               25:43.2      8:18/M
      26    Debbie Vickers                    Remsenburg  NY        154    50   F       3 50-59               25:55.7      8:22/M
      27    Susan Sommer                      Remsenburg  NY        120    46   F       6 40-49               25:57.4      8:22/M
      28    Rachel Goodale                    Riverhead  NY         112    28   F       2 20-29               26:12.7      8:27/M
      29    Carlos Vega                       Speonk  NY            144    39   M       2 30-39               26:17.8      8:29/M
      30    Kelsey Jordan                     W. Hampton  NY        114    14   F       2 11-14               26:31.8      8:33/M
      31    Ron Loiola                        Remsenburg  NY        140    48   M       5 40-49               26:42.6      8:37/M
      32    Thomas Gibbons                    West Hampton  NY      129    40   M       6 40-49               26:53.1      8:40/M
      33    Brian Wahlfeld                    Remsenburg  NY        121    42   M       7 40-49               27:15.1      8:47/M
      34    William Baker                     Remsenburg  NY        132    49   M       8 40-49               27:41.8      8:56/M
      35    Krystal Oliver                    Remsenburg  NY        142    23   F       3 20-29               28:38.6      9:14/M
      36    Naomi Hogarty                     Remsenburg  NY        145    47   F       7 40-49               28:38.9      9:14/M
      37    Denise Curran                     e.Quogue  NY          110    43   F       8 40-49               28:48.6      9:17/M
      38    Brandon White                     Remsenburg  NY        123    12   M       1 11-14               28:54.6      9:19/M
      39    Anthony Loiola                    Remsenburg  NY        139    11   M       2 11-14               28:54.7      9:19/M
      40    Kevin Goodale                     Riverhead  NY         111    31   M       3 30-39               28:58.1      9:21/M
      41    Debbie Neuberger                  Remsenburg  NY        131    42   F       9 40-49               29:00.6      9:21/M
      42    Kyle Collins                      Remsenburg  NY        146    48   M       9 40-49               29:21.3      9:28/M
      43    Pete Williams                     Riverhead  NY         147    46   M      10 40-49               30:43.6      9:55/M
      44    Nina Keilin                       New York  NY          116    57   F       4 50-59               31:25.4     10:08/M
      45    Richard Koetz                     New York  NY          117    58   M       3 50-59               31:27.1     10:09/M
      46    Matthew Jordan                    W. Hampton  NY        115    16   M       4 15-19               32:12.7     10:23/M
      47    Henry Smyth                       Remsenburg  NY        160    10   M       1  0-10               32:22.6     10:26/M
      48    Peggy Conneely                    Wantagh  NY           107    58   F       5 50-59               35:48.5     11:33/M
      49    Arthur Smyth                      Remsenburg  NY        159     7   M       2  0-10               36:39.7     11:49/M
      50    Philip Smyth                      Remsenburg  NY        158    49   M      11 40-49               36:39.9     11:49/M
      51    Robert Phelps                     New York  NY          118    58   M       4 50-59               38:15.5     12:20/M
      52    Jessica Coggins                   Remsenburg  NY        135    23   F       4 20-29               38:22.6     12:23/M
      53    Jean Crawford                     Speonk  NY            109    44   F      10 40-49               38:58.2     12:34/M
      54    Alexa Crawford                    Speonk  NY            108    18   F       2 15-19               38:58.4     12:34/M
      55    Tina Merle                        West Hampton  NY      176    50   F       6 50-59               39:33.6     12:45/M
      56    James Sadloski                    Speonk  NY            125    49   M      12 40-49               41:37.9     13:25/M
      57    Linda Sadloski                    Speonk  NY            126    47   F      11 40-49               41:44.3     13:28/M
      58    David Assact                      Remsenburg  NY        133    61   M       2 60-69               42:02.3     13:34/M
      59    Judy Bauer                        New York  NY          103    56   F       7 50-59               44:58.6     14:30/M