Wildcat 5k 2012 Open

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2012


Results By Just Finish, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Farrell                      east quogue  NY       843    33   F   ***** 30-39               18:55.6      6:06/M
       2    Maria Meigel                      east quogue  NY       841    46   F       1 40-49               19:58.1      6:26/M
       3    Barbara Gubbins                   southampton  NY       854    52   F       1 50-59               20:09.4      6:30/M
       4    Richie Burst                      Mastic  NY            802    32   M   ***** 30-39               20:20.1      6:34/M
       5    Robert King                       smithtown  NY         839    52   M       1 50-59               21:11.8      6:50/M
       6    Bruce Hotchkiss                   new suffolk  NY       853    58   M       2 50-59               21:29.4      6:56/M
       7    Robert Long                       hampton bays  NY      838    43   M       1 40-49               21:51.1      7:03/M
       8    Paul Palera                       east quogue           872    40   M       2 40-49               22:10.9      7:09/M
       9    Rhonda Cohen                      west hampton  NY      861    45   F       2 40-49               23:11.9      7:29/M
      10    Shaun Goldne                      East Quogue  NY       819    37   M       1 30-39               23:29.2      7:35/M
      11    Brian Tuzil                       hampton bays          907    31   M       2 30-39               23:40.5      7:38/M
      12    Karolina Vuik                       NY                  837    39   F       1 30-39               23:57.6      7:44/M
      13    Eric McAllister                   west hampton  NY      857    42   M       3 40-49               24:08.6      7:47/M
      14    Jack Naglieri                     east quogue           976    99   M       1 99-99               24:20.1      7:51/M
      15    Brian Davis                       hampton bays  NY      845    48   M       4 40-49               24:24.7      7:52/M
      16    Bill Siegmund                     hampton bays  NY      858    58   M       3 50-59               24:27.4      7:53/M
      17    Abby Gobler                       East Quogue  NY       817     9   F       1  0-10               24:28.6      7:54/M
      18    Christopher Gobler                East Quogue  NY       818    41   M       5 40-49               24:28.9      7:54/M
      19    Kelly Russell                     wantaugh  NY          859    37   F       2 30-39               24:33.9      7:55/M
      20    Benjamin Metzget                  East quogue  NY       826    36   M       3 30-39               24:49.1      8:00/M
      21    Max Palera                        east quogue           874     9   M       1  0-10               24:58.6      8:03/M
      22    Chrissie Fagevers                 hampton bays          902    99   F       1 99-99               25:27.6      8:13/M
      23    Julie Crowley                     east quogue  NY       850    46   F       3 40-49               25:50.1      8:20/M
      24    Brandon Cirincione                East Quogue  NY       804    7    M       2  0-10               25:56.9      8:22/M
      25    Alfred Greenwald                  east quogue  NY       846    99   M       2 99-99               25:57.7      8:22/M
      26    Frank Butz                        east quogue  NY       842    99   M       3 99-99               26:13.6      8:27/M
      27    Peter Rackett                     medford  NY           851    72   M       1 70-98               26:19.9      8:29/M
      28    Alistair Rogers                   rocky point  NY       840    99   M       4 99-99               26:20.8      8:30/M
      29    Gus Adams                         east quogue  NY       852    50   M       4 50-59               26:22.9      8:30/M
      30    Matt Smith                        west hampton  NY      877    40   M       6 40-49               26:24.1      8:31/M
      31    Janna Cord                        quogue                869    42   F       4 40-49               26:33.6      8:34/M
      32    Sarah Adams                       quogue  NY            856    59   F       2 50-59               26:40.4      8:36/M
      33    John Tocco                        east quogue           882    14   M       1 11-14               26:49.9      8:39/M
      34    Madeleine Kristoffersson          east quogue  NY       886    44   F       5 40-49               26:56.7      8:41/M
      35    Emily Vanides                     hampton bays  NY      985    44   F       6 40-49               27:01.3      8:43/M
      36    Coady Sumwalt                     east quogue           904     9   M       3  0-10               27:03.5      8:44/M
      37    Becky Mignone                     Westhampton  NY       827    32   F       3 30-39               27:04.3      8:44/M
      38    Stacey Naglieri                   east quogue           875    44   F       7 40-49               27:05.5      8:44/M
      39    Richard Connelly                  west hampton  NY      844    99   M       5 99-99               27:07.3      8:45/M
      40    Erika Smith                       west hampton  NY      876    39   F       4 30-39               27:18.8      8:48/M
      41    Danielle Fisher                   riverhead  NY         855    28   F       1 20-29               27:36.3      8:54/M
      42    Jen Ross                          farmingville  NY      873    41   F       8 40-49               28:34.3      9:13/M
      43    Joseph Cerbone                    Farmingville  NY      803    40   M       7 40-49               28:34.5      9:13/M
      44    Lisa Jedlicka                     East Quogue  NY       822    40   F       9 40-49               28:50.3      9:18/M
      45    Derek Irwin                       New York  NY          821    47   M       8 40-49               29:05.2      9:23/M
      46    Jodi Irwin                        New York  NY          820    45   F      10 40-49               29:05.3      9:23/M
      47    Cindy Gales                       east quogue  NY       878    54   F       3 50-59               29:17.4      9:27/M
      48    Anna Saetter                      east quogue           860    50   F       4 50-59               29:17.5      9:27/M
      49    Denise Curran                     East Quogue  NY       807    43   F      11 40-49               29:34.6      9:32/M
      50    Anna Greenwald                    east quogue  NY       847    37   F       5 30-39               29:34.6      9:32/M
      51    Brian Curran                      East Quogue  NY       808    99   M       6 99-99               29:35.6      9:33/M
      52    Pete Williams                     riverhead  NY         849    47   M       9 40-49               30:24.1      9:48/M
      53    Suzana Blanco                     east quogue           905    40   F      12 40-49               30:32.1      9:51/M
      54    Mary O'Shea                       Hampton Bays  NY      832    53   F       5 50-59               30:44.3      9:55/M
      55    Michael Oconnor                   Miller place  NY      830    30   M       4 30-39               31:00.1     10:00/M
      56    Alice Froehgill                   east quogue           887    58   F       6 50-59               32:00.1     10:19/M
      57    Jennifer Seltenucchi              east quogue           977    45   F      13 40-49               32:22.1     10:26/M
      58    Keviin Cirincione                 East Quogue  NY       805    45   M      10 40-49               32:30.2     10:29/M
      59    Felicia Metcalf                   west hampton  NY      866    37   F       6 30-39               33:21.1     10:45/M
      60    Erin Krackle                      east quogue           883    11   F       1 11-14               33:39.1     10:51/M
      61    Kathy Sheridan                    e northport  NY       870    56   F       7 50-59               34:29.4     11:07/M
      62    JOSEPH TERRANOVA                  CORAM  NY             834    68   M       1 60-69               35:52.1     11:34/M
      63    Bill Sheridan                     e northport  NY       871    56   M       5 50-59               35:52.5     11:34/M
      64    Melanie Erwin                     East Quogue  NY       812    21   F       2 20-29               37:01.8     11:56/M
      65    Rachel Dee                        eastport  NY          865    44   F      14 40-49               37:25.9     12:04/M
      66    Rachel Terry                      East Quogue  NY       836     8   F       2  0-10               37:38.5     12:08/M
      67    Tom Terry                         East Quogue  NY       835    43   M      11 40-49               37:38.6     12:08/M
      68    Coleman Dee                       eastport              864     7   M       4  0-10               37:42.6     12:10/M
      69    Denise Erwin                      East Quogue  NY       811    51   F       8 50-59               38:01.4     12:16/M
      70    Nathan Dee                        eastport              863     6   M       5  0-10               38:06.4     12:17/M
      71    Michael Dee                       eastport              862    41   M      12 40-49               38:07.1     12:18/M
      72    Jack Moloney                      East Quogue  NY       829     8   M       6  0-10               38:47.7     12:31/M
      73    Ruth Moloney                      East Quogue  NY       828    41   F      15 40-49               38:56.4     12:34/M
      74    Ruby Ray                          port jeff             885     7   F       3  0-10               40:48.1     13:10/M
      75    John Ray                          miller place  NY      884    63   M       2 60-69               41:51.1     13:30/M
      76    Rory Glynn                        Hampton Bays  NY      816    13   M       2 11-14               43:29.9     14:02/M
      77    John Mattera                      east quogue  NY       879    53   M       6 50-59               44:20.3     14:18/M
      78    Jeanette Anker-luce               east quogue           903    49   F      16 40-49               44:34.1     14:23/M
      79    Kate Kaelin                       southold  NY          848    32   F       7 30-39               44:34.4     14:23/M
      80    April Goss                        remsenburg  NY        880    42   F      17 40-49               46:09.4     14:53/M
      81    Laila Goss                        remsenburg  NY        881     9   F       4  0-10               46:09.9     14:53/M
      82    Doreen Dooner                     holtsville  NY        868    54   F       9 50-59               46:51.3     15:07/M
      83    Annette Scherback                 mastic beach          867    55   F      10 50-59               46:51.5     15:07/M
      84    Laura Fennell                     east quogue           906    47   F      18 40-49               47:39.4     15:22/M
      85    Carol Combes                      East Quogue  NY       806    73   F       1 70-98               47:39.9     15:22/M
      86    Deanna Dorn                       East Quogue  NY       810    41   F      19 40-49               51:13.1     16:31/M
      87    Kristina LoRusso                  east quogue           888    34   F       8 30-39               51:42.4     16:41/M
      88    Becci Mendenhall-Atkins           East Quogue  NY       825    99   F       2 99-99               51:59.9     16:46/M
      89    Matthew Atkins                    East Quogue  NY       801    99   M       7 99-99               52:00.6     16:46/M