Testaverde Spinal 5k Run Walk 2012

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2012


Results By Just Finish, Inc.

Open

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Shawn Vettom                      Airmont  NY           288    17   M   ***** 15-19               16:51.8      5:26/M
       2    Thomas Glenn                      Levittown  NY         356    35   M       1 35-39               16:53.4      5:27/M
       3    Mike Darnell                      Wantagh  NY           511    18   M       1 15-19               16:55.1      5:27/M
       4    Michael Anderson                  Hastings on Hudson    408    40   M       1 40-44               16:57.3      5:28/M
       5    John Theissen                     Seaford  NY           395    41   M       2 40-44               17:49.6      5:45/M
       6    Ryan Clifford                     Seaford  NY           426    15   M       2 15-19               18:16.8      5:54/M
       7    Timmy Reilly                      Wantagh  NY           361    15   M       3 15-19               18:30.3      5:58/M
       8    Dave Piccirillo                   Wantagh  NY           436    24   M       1 20-24               18:34.1      5:59/M
       9    Marc Struck                       Bellmore  NY          158    33   M       1 30-34               18:42.1      6:02/M
      10    Shari Klarfeld                    Plainview  NY         396    31   F   ***** 30-34               18:43.8      6:02/M
      11    Joey O'Haloran                    Wantagh  NY           372    16   M       4 15-19               18:51.3      6:05/M
      12    Pete Marques                      Massapequa  NY        295    27   M       1 25-29               19:31.7      6:18/M
      13    Carl Lorenz                       Wantagh  NY           462    33   M       2 30-34               19:36.6      6:19/M
      14    Bob Mittleman                     Syosset  NY           422    47   M       1 45-49               19:54.5      6:25/M
      15    Elizabeth Stirling                Wantagh  NY           154    18   F       1 15-19               20:01.8      6:27/M
      16    Elizabeth Waywell                 Dix Hills  NY         350    54   F       1 50-54               20:12.6      6:31/M
      17    Peter May                         Old Westbury  NY      110    44   M       3 40-44               20:25.1      6:35/M
      18    Avery Kratzer                     Wantagh  NY           103    15   F       2 15-19               20:26.7      6:35/M
      19    Jamie Redes                       Wantagh  NY           470    16   F       3 15-19               20:29.8      6:36/M
      20    Gabrielle Soethout                Wantagh  NY           149    16   F       4 15-19               20:32.4      6:37/M
      21    Mike Baard                        Merrick  NY           416    56   M       1 55-59               20:43.3      6:41/M
      22    Dan Barrett                       Wantagh  NY           437    17   M       5 15-19               20:50.8      6:43/M
      23    Frank McVeigh                     Wantagh  NY           119    46   M       2 45-49               21:00.4      6:46/M
      24    Christopher McElroy               Wantagh  NY           410    24   M       2 20-24               21:00.6      6:46/M
      25    Robert Freiberger                 Greenlawn  NY         310    47   M       3 45-49               21:11.3      6:50/M
      26    Shannon M. McIver                 Wantagh  NY           114    16   F       5 15-19               21:12.7      6:50/M
      27    Dom Totino                        ny  NY                464    28   M       2 25-29               21:26.2      6:55/M
      28    David Summers                     Amityville  NY        392    36   M       2 35-39               21:44.4      7:01/M
      29    Anthony Greco                     Wantagh  NY           328    14   M       1  0-14               21:50.8      7:03/M
      30    Mike Deliso                       Massapequa  NY         65    38   M       3 35-39               21:50.8      7:03/M
      31    Cliff Henry                       Wantagh  NY           513    99   M       1 98-99               21:55.3      7:04/M
      32    Jason Horowitz                    Wantagh  NY           409    37   M       4 35-39               22:00.5      7:06/M
      33    David Sposito                     bellmore  NY          477    28   M       3 25-29               22:11.6      7:09/M
      34    Marty Schimmele                   Massapequa  NY        394    50   M       1 50-54               22:20.8      7:12/M
      35    Victor Volin                      Wantagh  NY           311    35   M       5 35-39               22:21.3      7:13/M
      36    David Rockitter                   Wantagh  NY           137    49   M       4 45-49               22:24.6      7:14/M
      37    Rita Siminkas                     astoria  NY           438    32   F       1 30-34               22:25.4      7:14/M
      38    Tommy Glenn                       Levittown  NY         355    59   M       2 55-59               22:30.6      7:15/M
      39    Stephanie Hoffmann                Glen Cove  NY         307    39   F       1 35-39               22:33.1      7:16/M
      40    Rebecca Reilly                    Wantagh  NY           374    20   F       1 20-24               22:33.7      7:16/M
      41    John Neverka                      Bellmore  NY          399    62   M       1 60-64               22:38.6      7:18/M
      42    Stan Bujacich                     West Islip  NY         44    53   M       2 50-54               22:46.4      7:21/M
      43    Karen Schackner                   Dix Hills  NY          43    50   F       2 50-54               23:13.1      7:29/M
      44    Ann M. Egan                       Wantagh  NY            72    47   F       1 45-49               23:14.6      7:30/M
      45    Kevin MCGuire                     Wantagh  NY           113    60   M       2 60-64               23:21.2      7:32/M
      46    Shannon Avietta                   Wantagh  NY           341    16   F       6 15-19               23:21.5      7:32/M
      47    Danny Peragine                    Wantagh  NY           434    14   M       2  0-14               23:23.8      7:33/M
      48    Nora Hickey                       Carle Place  NY       353    27   F       1 25-29               23:26.6      7:34/M
      49    Robert Breivogel                  Bellmore  NY          326    49   M       5 45-49               23:39.8      7:38/M
      50    Justin Rockitter                  Wantagh  NY           140    14   M       3  0-14               23:42.8      7:39/M
      51    Joe henry                         orient  NY            514    99   M       2 98-99               23:45.8      7:40/M
      52    Robert White                      Wantagh  NY           313    27   M       4 25-29               23:46.7      7:40/M
      53    Michelle Durso                    East Meadow  NY       352    35   F       2 35-39               23:48.7      7:41/M
      54    Lisa Soethout                     Wantagh  NY           148    44   F       1 40-44               23:52.7      7:42/M
      55    Brandon Keogan                    Fairlawn  NJ          425    15   M       6 15-19               24:00.1      7:45/M
      56    Alan Stein                        Rockville Centre  N   153    64   M       3 60-64               24:02.3      7:45/M
      57    Samantha Scibelli                 Wantagh  NY           337    14   F       1  0-14               24:03.5      7:45/M
      58    Atsushi Hamanaka                  parlin  NJ             86    53   M       3 50-54               24:15.6      7:49/M
      59    Marissa Polacek                   Wantagh  NY           332    14   F       2  0-14               24:16.5      7:50/M
      60    Eric Corsini                      Massapequa Park  NY    56    26   M       5 25-29               24:16.6      7:50/M
      61    Marc Abrams                       Bethpage  NY          348    43   M       4 40-44               24:24.3      7:52/M
      62    Connor Cohn                       Wantagh  NY           420    23   M       3 20-24               24:24.3      7:52/M
      63    Scot Abrams                       Massapequa  NY        346    38   M       6 35-39               24:24.4      7:52/M
      64    Mike Keenan                       Bellmore  NY          505    22   M       4 20-24               24:26.7      7:53/M
      65    Janine Testaverde                 Wantagh  NY           257    26   F       2 25-29               24:27.2      7:53/M
      66    Tyler Cohn                        Jersey City  NJ       421    27   M       6 25-29               24:28.3      7:54/M
      67    Brian Stone                       Wantagh  NY           156    50   M       4 50-54               24:29.7      7:54/M
      68    Anthony Sasso                     Cheshire  CT          381    24   M       5 20-24               24:31.8      7:55/M
      69    Alyssa Hansen                     Port Washington  NY   198    22   F       2 20-24               24:32.1      7:55/M
      70    Michele Nash                      Wantagh  NY           411    20   F       3 20-24               24:34.8      7:55/M
      71    Glenn Morse                       Massapequa  NY        485    63   M       4 60-64               24:37.3      7:56/M
      72    Robert Laurie                     Wantagh  NY           447    27   M       7 25-29               24:43.6      7:58/M
      73    Michael Joseph                    Hillsdale  NJ         233    24   M       6 20-24               24:44.2      7:59/M
      74    Joe Cordero                       Islip Terrace  NY     393    74   M       1 70-74               24:51.9      8:01/M
      75    Kate Cifardli                     Oyster Bay  NY         50    27   F       3 25-29               24:52.8      8:01/M
      76    Jodi Brodsky                      Atlantic Beach  NY    494    57   F       1 55-59               24:52.8      8:01/M
      77    Michael Peragine                  Wantagh  NY           435    41   M       5 40-44               25:01.8      8:04/M
      78    Greg Reid                         Lindenhurst  NY       181    32   M       3 30-34               25:03.3      8:05/M
      79    Christina Tepedino                Wantagh  NY           366    27   F       4 25-29               25:08.6      8:06/M
      80    Greg Krassner                     Wantagh  NY           442    14   M       4  0-14               25:08.9      8:06/M
      81    Michael Gerardi                   Wantagh  NY           368    13   M       5  0-14               25:09.8      8:07/M
      82    Jimmy Kuttiyara                   Yonkers  NY           247    31   M       4 30-34               25:12.9      8:08/M
      83    Rich Darrell                      West Islip  NY        432    99   M       3 98-99               25:17.8      8:09/M
      84    Bridget Conaghan                  Massapequa  NY        405    38   F       3 35-39               25:19.6      8:10/M
      85    Alyssa Soethout                   Wantagh  NY           147    14   F       3  0-14               25:33.3      8:15/M
      86    Joey Casho                        East Meadow  NY       320    22   M       7 20-24               25:36.3      8:15/M
      87    Anthony Deliso                    Flushing  NY           64    45   M       6 45-49               25:45.8      8:18/M
      88    Kathleen Maher                    seaford  NY           463    52   F       3 50-54               25:53.8      8:21/M
      89    Tom Vereline                      Massapequa Park  NY   428    42   M       6 40-44               25:57.9      8:22/M
      90    Diane Algie                       Seaford  NY            29    51   F       4 50-54               26:05.7      8:25/M
      91    Sayo Hosoda                       Albertson  NY          91    26   F       5 25-29               26:17.5      8:29/M
      92    Tom Calabrese                     Farmingville  NY      413    57   M       3 55-59               26:24.7      8:31/M
      93    Marguerite Nash                   Wantagh  NY           412    52   F       5 50-54               26:30.8      8:33/M
      94    Phyllis Murphy                    Wantagh  NY           391    99   F       1 98-99               26:35.2      8:35/M
      95    Tim Beal                          NY  NY                489    99   M       4 98-99               26:39.3      8:36/M
      96    Roberta Qunn                      Seaford  NY           406    51   F       6 50-54               26:39.6      8:36/M
      97    Carolyn Baker                     Cheshire  CT          376    25   F       6 25-29               26:45.1      8:38/M
      98    Maureen McGuire                   NY  NY                488    27   F       7 25-29               26:47.6      8:38/M
      99    Tommy Vettom                      Airmont  NY           289    55   M       4 55-59               26:49.1      8:39/M
     100    Nicholas Cuddy                    Oyster Bay  NY         57    31   M       5 30-34               26:53.3      8:40/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Karn Joshi                        Wantagh  NY           465    20   M       8 20-24               26:56.2      8:41/M
     102    Bobby Thomas                      Rye Brook  NY         278    39   M       7 35-39               26:57.3      8:42/M
     103    Liz Delaney                       Wantagh  NY           312    26   F       8 25-29               26:57.6      8:42/M
     104    Mary Coons                        Bellmore  NY           53    46   F       2 45-49               26:58.8      8:42/M
     105    Antoinette Church                 Wantagh  NY           296    34   F       2 30-34               27:06.4      8:45/M
     106    Vanessa Vargas-Fajardo            Bronx  NY             286    29   F       9 25-29               27:08.1      8:45/M
     107    Nancy J Hilsenbeck                Ronkonkoma  NY        357    36   F       4 35-39               27:13.6      8:47/M
     108    John Germino                      Simpsonville  SC       81    46   M       7 45-49               27:19.5      8:49/M
     109    Ryan Jerchau                      Rockville Centre  N   388    27   M       8 25-29               27:22.7      8:50/M
     110    Cheryl Clifford                   Seaford  NY            51    49   F       3 45-49               27:26.8      8:51/M
     111    Helen Walsh                       Massapequa Park  NY   164    45   F       4 45-49               27:29.1      8:52/M
     112    Tito Marques                      massapequa  NY        473    55   M       5 55-59               27:31.9      8:53/M
     113    Peter Dvoran                      Sunrise  FL           380    21   M       9 20-24               27:43.9      8:56/M
     114    Ed Mace                           Deer Park  NY         407    61   M       5 60-64               27:47.5      8:58/M
     115    Billy Kalb                        Levittown  NY         292    36   M       8 35-39               27:48.1      8:58/M
     116    Benjamin Bello                    Queens Village  NY    385    26   M       9 25-29               27:49.8      8:58/M
     117    Virginai Sejour                   East Meadow  NY       386    28   F      10 25-29               27:49.8      8:58/M
     118    Ronald Friedman                   huntington  NY        433    66   M       1 65-69               27:52.2      8:59/M
     119    Sandra Mohan-Dunn                 Bellmore  NY          461    38   F       5 35-39               27:56.1      9:01/M
     120    Anthony Avitabile                 Wantagh  NY            32    38   M       9 35-39               27:56.8      9:01/M
     121    Andrew Burkard                    Bayville  NY          189     9   M       6  0-14               27:58.6      9:01/M
     122    Laura Marques                     massapequa  NY        475    14   F       4  0-14               28:13.6      9:06/M
     123    Emily Fenter                      Wantagh  NY           329    15   F       7 15-19               28:28.6      9:11/M
     124    Thomas Puthiyamadam               Valhalla  NY          276    37   M      10 35-39               28:29.4      9:11/M
     125    Anita Von himmel                  massapequa  NY        450    51   F       7 50-54               28:35.6      9:13/M
     126    Anthony Cioffo                    north bellmore  NY    448    35   M      11 35-39               28:35.8      9:13/M
     127    Don Kealey                        Seaford  NY            98    40   M       7 40-44               28:38.5      9:14/M
     128    John Zanni                        No. Massapequa  NY    165    40   M       8 40-44               28:38.7      9:14/M
     129    Tom Brandon                       Wantagh  NY           382    53   M       5 50-54               28:39.5      9:15/M
     130    Chris Dupont                      Syosset  NY           303    16   M       7 15-19               28:41.6      9:15/M
     131    Elizabeth Greco                   Wantagh  NY           327    46   F       5 45-49               28:45.6      9:16/M
     132    John Gerardi                      Wantagh  NY           369    15   M       8 15-19               28:48.3      9:17/M
     133    Robert Abruzzino                  Wantagh  NY            28    38   M      12 35-39               28:52.1      9:19/M
     134    Chris Kern                        Northport  NY         100    50   M       6 50-54               28:54.1      9:19/M
     135    Paul Corona                       East Meadow  NY        54    46   M       8 45-49               28:55.4      9:20/M
     136    Danny Brandon                     Wantagh  NY            41    20   M      10 20-24               28:59.7      9:21/M
     137    Michael Mascioli                  North Merrick  NY     427    41   M       9 40-44               29:14.5      9:26/M
     138    Christopher Church                Wantagh  NY           297    37   M      13 35-39               29:16.1      9:26/M
     139    Roseann (Christ Puthiyamadam      Hastings-on Hudson    268    15   F       8 15-19               29:16.1      9:26/M
     140    Linsy Puthiyamadam                Valhalla  NY          270    35   F       6 35-39               29:30.6      9:31/M
     141    Kevin Byrne                       hicksville  NY        453    62   M       6 60-64               29:38.6      9:34/M
     142    John Dunn                         Bellmore  NY          460    51   M       7 50-54               29:50.6      9:37/M
     143    Jaclyn Bacik                      Huntington Station    186    14   F       5  0-14               30:03.5      9:42/M
     144    Kyra Murphy                       Wantagh  NY           331    16   F       9 15-19               30:13.1      9:45/M
     145    Kevin Gabiysiak                   Wantagh  NY           444    26   M      10 25-29               30:15.8      9:45/M
     146    Arthur DeMartini                  East Northport  NY     66    49   M       9 45-49               30:20.4      9:47/M
     147    Glenn Guidone                     Floral Park  NY        85    50   M       8 50-54               30:20.8      9:47/M
     148    Jordon Camillo                    Levittown  NY         403    18   M       9 15-19               30:21.8      9:47/M
     149    Janice Tabone                     Kings Park  NY        161    31   F       3 30-34               30:26.6      9:49/M
     150    Joe Lewis                         Wantagh  NY           321    22   M      11 20-24               30:28.4      9:50/M
     151    Travis Meyer                      Wantagh  NY           317    20   M      12 20-24               30:28.4      9:50/M
     152    Kevin Ciminelli                   Wantagh  NY           323    21   M      13 20-24               30:28.4      9:50/M
     153    Justine Re                        Wantagh  NY           491    16   F      10 15-19               30:28.8      9:50/M
     154    Hannah Griesel                    Merrick  NY           324    20   F       4 20-24               30:29.9      9:50/M
     155    Sal Carrillo                      Massapequa  NY        172    57   M       6 55-59               30:30.1      9:50/M
     156    Jenny Kuttiyara                   Yonkers  NY           246    26   F      11 25-29               30:36.4      9:52/M
     157    Lisa Wilder                       valley stream  NY     451    45   F       6 45-49               30:51.1      9:57/M
     158    Jacques St. Louis                 Valley Stream  NY     387    30   M       6 30-34               31:00.6     10:00/M
     159    Suzanne Duffy                     Brooklyn  NY           71    43   F       2 40-44               31:02.8     10:01/M
     160    Carolyn Breivogel                 Bellmore  NY          325    47   F       7 45-49               31:04.2     10:01/M
     161    Michele Swindell                  Baldwin  NY           160    40   F       3 40-44               31:05.8     10:02/M
     162    Martha DeMartini                  East Northport  NY     67    99   F       2 98-99               31:10.3     10:03/M
     163    Chris Hinke                       Huntington  NY        507    33   M       7 30-34               31:20.1     10:06/M
     164    Sloane Hinke                      Huntington  NY        508     0   M       7  0-14               31:20.1     10:06/M
     165    Allison Hinke                     Huntington  NY        506    35   F       7 35-39               31:20.3     10:06/M
     166    Andrerson Hinke                   Huntington  NY        509     2   M       8  0-14               31:21.4     10:07/M
     167    Jennie Bartlett                   Wantagh  NY            34    54   F       8 50-54               31:33.7     10:11/M
     168    Saul Ash                          Seaford  NY            31    59   M       7 55-59               31:38.1     10:12/M
     169    Tracy Stumm                       Islip  NY             159    32   F       4 30-34               31:42.2     10:14/M
     170    Kristin Jerchau                   Rockville Centre  N   389    27   F      12 25-29               31:45.6     10:15/M
     171    Mabel Landwersiek                 Lynbrook  NY          105    44   F       4 40-44               31:49.6     10:16/M
     172    Katie Zimmerman                   Huntington Station    202    14   F       6  0-14               31:51.2     10:16/M
     173    Thomas McGrann                    Kings Park  NY        111    32   M       8 30-34               31:55.5     10:18/M
     174    Rachel Joshy                      Katonah  NY           240    11   F       7  0-14               32:02.8     10:20/M
     175    Erica Joseph                      Katonah  NY           235     7   F       8  0-14               32:03.3     10:20/M
     176    Robert Fenter                     Wantagh  NY           330    47   M      10 45-49               32:03.8     10:20/M
     177    Joshy Joseph                      Katonah  NY           236    43   M      10 40-44               32:05.7     10:21/M
     178    Shari Salce                       Seaford  NY           144    42   F       5 40-44               32:21.6     10:26/M
     179    Laura Horowitz                    Jericho  NY            89    17   F      11 15-19               32:26.1     10:28/M
     180    Patricia Tierney                  No. Massapequa  NY    183    57   F       2 55-59               32:26.1     10:28/M
     181    Matthew Gross                     Flushing  NY           84    26   M      11 25-29               32:41.4     10:33/M
     182    Jennifer Christiansen             Flushing  NY           49    24   F       5 20-24               32:42.1     10:33/M
     183    Mitch Borkowsky                   Northport  NY          40    47   M      11 45-49               32:44.9     10:34/M
     184    Lynn James-Gross                  Wantagh  NY            97    53   F       9 50-54               32:48.8     10:35/M
     185    Michael Angelo Cultura            Island Park  NY       499    99   M       5 98-99               32:50.1     10:35/M
     186    Alan Druckman                     Seaford  NY            70    81   M       1 80-97               33:01.8     10:39/M
     187    Baby Joseph                       Hillsdale  NJ         207    64   M       7 60-64               33:10.1     10:42/M
     188    Alyssa Sciarrino                  Oakdale  NY           345    23   F       6 20-24               33:11.9     10:42/M
     189    Anne Asquino                      Wantagh  NY           443    52   F      10 50-54               33:20.9     10:45/M
     190    Shannon McGovern                  Huntington Station    199    14   F       9  0-14               33:23.3     10:46/M
     191    Janine Miglino                    Massapequa  NY        120    39   F       8 35-39               33:25.4     10:47/M
     192    Andrea Dupont                     Syosset  NY           304    52   F      11 50-54               33:25.8     10:47/M
     193    Carissa Lucas                     Babylon  NY           404    26   F      13 25-29               33:31.9     10:49/M
     194    Jopzy Philips                     Norwood  NJ           258    39   M      14 35-39               33:36.1     10:50/M
     195    Ryan Pape                         E. Northport  NY      378    17   M      10 15-19               33:37.7     10:51/M
     196    Megan Bacik                       Huntington Station    187    11   F      10  0-14               33:38.5     10:51/M
     197    Anthony Curiale                   Wantagh  NY            58    63   M       8 60-64               33:45.7     10:53/M
     198    Carol Burkard                     Bayville  NY          188    48   F       8 45-49               33:47.4     10:54/M
     199    MaryKatherineq Goldacker          Islip  NY             452    28   F      14 25-29               33:50.3     10:55/M
     200    Marianne D'Alto                   Bethpage  NY           60    52   F      12 50-54               33:57.1     10:57/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Nora Hickey                       Valley Stream  NY     449    52   F      13 50-54               34:04.5     10:59/M
     202    Kathy Leistner                    East Rockaway  NY     398    57   F       3 55-59               34:04.6     10:59/M
     203    Barbara Carrillo                  Massapequa  NY        171    51   F      14 50-54               34:07.6     11:00/M
     204    Ethan Rockitter                   Wantagh  NY           139    11   M       9  0-14               34:07.8     11:00/M
     205    Elizabeth Rogers                  Portchester  NY       212    28   F      15 25-29               34:19.7     11:04/M
     206    Mitchell Rich                     Merrick  NY           136    57   M       8 55-59               34:22.3     11:05/M
     207    Jason Badrinarain                 Dorchester  MA        217    30   M       9 30-34               34:25.4     11:06/M
     208    Paula Altman                      Carle Place  NY       354    26   F      16 25-29               34:26.1     11:06/M
     209    Jeena Kuttiyara                   Thornwood  NY         208    22   F       7 20-24               34:31.5     11:08/M
     210    Maggie Brandon                    Wantagh  NY            42    23   F       8 20-24               34:53.6     11:15/M
     211    Rosie Puthiyamadam                Hastings-on Hudson    273    30   F       5 30-34               34:59.4     11:17/M
     212    Kristen Inkpen                    No. Massapequa  NY     24    13   F      11  0-14               35:00.6     11:17/M
     213    Leslie Gonzales                   Huntington Station    196    14   F      12  0-14               35:02.4     11:18/M
     214    Charles Polley                    Wantagh  NY           132    75   M       1 75-79               35:02.8     11:18/M
     215    Kathlene Polley                   West Islip  NY        131    11   F      13  0-14               35:03.3     11:18/M
     216    Alexandra Dupont                  Syosset  NY           305    21   F       9 20-24               35:07.6     11:20/M
     217    John Jones                        New York  NY          306    57   M       9 55-59               35:11.3     11:21/M
     218    Katrina Giaromazza                East Islip  NY        314    21   F      10 20-24               35:17.8     11:23/M
     219    Cindy Coons                       Wantagh  NY           458    34   F       6 30-34               35:22.9     11:25/M
     220    Ian Borneman                      Wantagh  NY           322    21   M      14 20-24               35:24.3     11:25/M
     221    Heather Nofi                      Bethpage  NY          344    22   F      11 20-24               35:24.4     11:25/M
     222    Aleyamma Puthiyamadam             Hastings-on Hudson    266    69   F       1 65-69               35:33.8     11:28/M
     223    Michelle Jones                    Wantagh  NY           176    41   F       6 40-44               35:34.8     11:28/M
     224    Caterina matozzo                  Franklin Sq  NY       521    31   F       7 30-34               35:37.3     11:29/M
     225    Jasun Carvajal                    Holtsville  NY        441    35   M      15 35-39               35:38.8     11:30/M
     226    Adrienne Wilson                   e. patchogue  NY      446    31   F       8 30-34               35:39.1     11:30/M
     227    Melanie Corona                    East Meadow  NY        55    15   F      12 15-19               35:40.3     11:30/M
     228    Cristina DiBenedetto              Wantagh  NY            68    25   F      17 25-29               36:00.8     11:37/M
     229    Ellen Conlon                      Wantagh  NY            52    54   F      15 50-54               36:10.2     11:40/M
     230    Mariefel Paqued                   Long Beach  NY        129    41   F       7 40-44               36:10.4     11:40/M
     231    Lauren Brida                      massapequa  NY        471    27   F      18 25-29               36:13.8     11:41/M
     232    Antonella Matozzo                 Franklin Sq  NY       520    29   F      19 25-29               36:44.7     11:51/M
     233    Martin Johnson (Mittu)            Union  NJ             230    41   M      11 40-44               36:45.3     11:51/M
     234    John Gallogh                      East Norwich  NY      466    48   M      12 45-49               36:54.1     11:54/M
     235    Elizabeth Horowitz                Jericho  NY            90    52   F      16 50-54               36:59.4     11:56/M
     236    Susan Gallogh                     East Norwich  NY      467    48   F       9 45-49               37:17.1     12:02/M
     237    Sean Abrams                       No. Massapequa  NY    347    38   M      16 35-39               37:52.5     12:13/M
     238    Derry Eggiman                     S. Huntington  NY     193    99   M       6 98-99               38:40.6     12:28/M
     239    Kevin Keogan                      Fairlawn  NJ          423    48   M      13 45-49               38:41.1     12:29/M
     240    Marc Eggiman                      S. Huntington  NY     194    99   M       7 98-99               38:41.2     12:29/M
     241    Gregg Evangelist                  Centerport  NY         77    46   M      14 45-49               38:46.7     12:30/M
     242    Timothy Furey                     Bayside  NY           430    30   M      10 30-34               39:27.3     12:44/M
     243    Maria DiBenedetto                 Wantagh  NY            69    51   F      17 50-54               39:32.6     12:45/M
     244    Sophia Thomas                     Rye Brook  NY         283    10   F      14  0-14               39:36.1     12:46/M
     245    Sharleen Bussani                  Seaford  NY             4    40   F       8 40-44               39:40.8     12:48/M
     246    Jillian Bussani                   Seaford  NY             3     3   F      15  0-14               39:41.1     12:48/M
     247    Daniel J. Bussani                 Seaford  NY             5    36   M      17 35-39               39:41.1     12:48/M
     248    Abbey Bussani                     Seaford  NY             6     6   F      16  0-14               39:41.2     12:48/M
     249    Teresa Puthiyamadam               Hastings-on Hudson    275    11   F      17  0-14               39:42.3     12:48/M
     250    Anita Zych                        Stony Brook  NY       367    57   F       4 55-59               39:52.7     12:52/M
     251    Danielle Snarcid                                        519    27   F      20 25-29               39:55.1     12:53/M
     252    Mary Jane Pape                    E. Northport  NY      379    54   F      18 50-54               40:16.7     12:59/M
     253    Barbara MCGuire                   Wantagh  NY           112    53   F      19 50-54               41:21.8     13:20/M
     254    Brittany Borneman                 Wantagh  NY           315    17   F      13 15-19               41:32.8     13:24/M
     255    Bill Borneman                     Wantagh  NY           316    24   M      15 20-24               41:43.2     13:27/M
     256    Jake Schaefer                     Wantagh  NY           319    22   M      16 20-24               41:44.1     13:28/M
     257    Juliane M. Florez                 locust Valley  NY     495    14   F      18  0-14               43:32.6     14:03/M
     258    Christina Nardella                Valley Stream  NY     481    18   F      14 15-19               43:35.6     14:04/M
     259    Danny Walsh                       Seaford  NY            17    42   M      12 40-44               43:38.2     14:05/M
     260    Wendy Thomas                      Rye Brook  NY         284    45   F      10 45-49               44:00.1     14:12/M
     261    Emma Kalny                        Lynbroook  NY         431    48   F      11 45-49               44:28.4     14:21/M
     262    Ann Kiely-Cohen                   Seaford  NY           101    47   F      12 45-49               44:28.8     14:21/M
     263    James Kuttiyara                   Yonkers  NY           245    67   M       2 65-69               44:36.6     14:23/M
     264    Laura Lagunas-Keogan              Fairlawn  NJ          424    47   F      13 45-49               44:46.6     14:26/M
     265    Maurizio Misilli                  East Norwich  NY      468    36   M      18 35-39               44:48.1     14:27/M
     266    Brianne Marzigliano               Wantagh  NY           445    26   F      21 25-29               44:53.6     14:29/M
     267    Laura Reburl                      Wantagh  NY           500    47   F      14 45-49               45:05.7     14:33/M
     268    Rosalie Socci                     Wantagh  NY           496    50   F      20 50-54               45:05.7     14:33/M
     269    Ralph Conca                       Bethpage  NY            7    63   M       9 60-64               45:27.1     14:40/M
     270    Thomas Florez                     Huntington  NY        504    54   M       9 50-54               45:27.6     14:40/M
     271    Vincent Pecora                    Seaford  NY           359    11   M      10  0-14               45:31.6     14:41/M
     272    Tom Ball                          farmingdale  NY       440    61   M      10 60-64               45:32.6     14:41/M
     273    Maria Ball                        farmingdale  NY       439    58   F       5 55-59               45:33.1     14:42/M
     274    Meghan Reilly                     Wantagh  NY           363    10   F      19  0-14               45:34.6     14:42/M
     275    Dave Marques                      massapequa  NY        474    14   M      11  0-14               45:40.6     14:44/M
     276    Taylor Malesko                    Massapequa  NY        503    29   F      22 25-29               45:43.1     14:45/M
     277    Tyler Rowe                        Farmingdale  NY       141    14   M      12  0-14               46:02.5     14:51/M
     278    Broglin Keeton                    NY  NY                429    29   F      23 25-29               46:07.1     14:53/M
     279    Laila Vettom                      Airmont  NY           214    53   F      21 50-54               46:12.8     14:54/M
     280    Grace Kuttiyara                   Thornwood  NY         244    48   F      15 45-49               46:12.8     14:54/M
     281    Molly George                      Rivervale  NJ         228    46   F      16 45-49               46:23.2     14:58/M
     282    Siby George                       Rivervale  NJ         229    46   M      15 45-49               46:23.2     14:58/M
     283    Mary M Joseph                     Hillsdale  NJ         232    64   F       1 60-64               46:24.4     14:58/M
     284    Mary Jane Cassano                 Garden City  NY       478    59   F       6 55-59               46:24.8     14:58/M
     285    Marina Hansen                     Port Washington  NY   197    53   F      22 50-54               47:04.5     15:11/M
     286    Sheila Eggiman                    S. Huntington  NY     195    99   F       3 98-99               47:09.1     15:13/M
     287    Carmen Sanfilippo                 Hicksville  NY        145    25   F      24 25-29               47:44.1     15:24/M
     288    Regina Bacik                      Huntington Station    184    45   F      17 45-49               47:51.5     15:26/M
     289    AnnMarie Dvoran                   Sunrise  FL           377    53   F      23 50-54               47:52.1     15:26/M
     290    Tania Augustine                   Thornwood  NY         216    25   F      25 25-29               48:09.6     15:32/M
     291    Tiffany Kakkanatt                 Mt. Kisco  NY         241    15   F      15 15-19               48:09.6     15:32/M
     292    C.J. Kalb                         Levittown  NY         291     1   M      13  0-14               48:18.1     15:35/M
     293    Val Carrillo                      Massapequa  NY        173    36   F       9 35-39               48:18.6     15:35/M
     294    Shaun Carrillo                    Massapequa  NY        174    31   M      11 30-34               48:21.4     15:36/M
     295    Cindy Kalb                        Levittown  NY         290    35   F      10 35-39               48:23.9     15:36/M
     296    Faith Dwyer                       North Merrick  NY     457     9   F      20  0-14               48:54.7     15:46/M
     297    Michael Dwyer                     North Merrick  NY     455    45   M      16 45-49               48:57.1     15:47/M
     298    John Fargnoli                     Merrick  NY           418    45   M      17 45-49               48:57.8     15:47/M
     299    Helene Miller                     Wantagh  NY           122    56   F       7 55-59               49:07.1     15:51/M
     300    Kathryn Saug                      Wantagh  NY           487    29   F      26 25-29               49:17.3     15:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Andrew Saug                       Wantagh  NY           486    30   M      12 30-34               49:17.3     15:54/M
     302    david Cosssan                       NY                  479    60   M      11 60-64               49:29.4     15:58/M
     303    Susan Laurie                      Wantagh  NY           515    99   F       4 98-99               49:31.4     15:58/M
     304    Lori Nastro                       Wantagh  NY           419    56   F       8 55-59               49:32.4     15:59/M
     305    J.P. Scarisbrick                  Massapequa  NY        364    50   M      10 50-54               49:33.4     15:59/M
     306    Colleen Scarisbrick               Massapequa  NY        365    49   F      18 45-49               49:33.6     15:59/M
     307    Samantha Walsh                    Seaford  NY            18    12   F      21  0-14               49:37.7     16:00/M
     308    Joseph Puthiyamadam               Hastings-on Hudson    265    65   M       3 65-69               49:41.2     16:02/M
     309    Michele Mazziotti                 Seaford  NY           493    57   F       9 55-59               49:48.1     16:04/M
     310    Ira Miller                        Wantagh  NY           121    58   M      10 55-59               49:48.3     16:04/M
     311    Charlie Mazziotti                 Seaford  NY           492    58   M      11 55-59               49:49.3     16:04/M
     312    Michele Ricciardi                 Kings Park  NY        135    41   F       9 40-44               49:57.9     16:07/M
     313    Darlene Arduini                   Massapequa  NY          1    45   F      19 45-49               49:59.1     16:07/M
     314    Samantha Muscarella               Farmingdale  NY        25    13   F      22  0-14               50:03.6     16:09/M
     315    Anna Pilato                       Massapequa  NY        130    54   F      24 50-54               50:07.4     16:10/M
     316    Christine Solano                  Huntington  NY        150    61   F       2 60-64               50:08.4     16:10/M
     317    Karen Giglio                      Wantagh  NY            82    58   F      10 55-59               50:10.2     16:11/M
     318    Elena Doerrbecker                 Elmont  NY            501    23   F      12 20-24               50:24.6     16:15/M
     319    Paul Cherian                      Mahopac  NY           205    60   M      12 60-64               50:44.7     16:22/M
     320    Elsy Augustine                    Thornwood  NY         215    54   F      25 50-54               50:50.4     16:24/M
     321    Theresa Cherian                   Mahopac  NY           223    60   F       3 60-64               51:00.6     16:27/M
     322    Johny Augustine                   Thornwood  NY         204    56   M      12 55-59               51:02.4     16:28/M
     323    Ray Hanley                        Wantagh  NY            88    64   M      13 60-64               51:09.9     16:30/M
     324    Veronica Hanley                   Wantagh  NY            87    57   F      11 55-59               51:10.4     16:30/M
     325    Susan Cucci                       Wantagh  NY           299    54   F      26 50-54               51:10.9     16:30/M
     326    Michael Cucci                     Wantagh  NY           300    53   M      11 50-54               51:10.9     16:30/M
     327    Erin O'Connor                     Wantagh  NY           338    16   F      16 15-19               51:32.7     16:37/M
     328    Angelica Balitsos                 Wantagh  NY           336    14   F      23  0-14               51:32.9     16:37/M
     329    Michael Fink                      No. Massapequa  NY     23    13   M      14  0-14               51:34.3     16:38/M
     330    Brittany Bonasera                 Wantagh  NY           335    15   F      17 15-19               51:57.7     16:45/M
     331    Laura Mallon                      Wantagh  NY           339    14   F      24  0-14               51:57.9     16:45/M
     332    Andrew Koster                     Garden City  NY       518    99   M       8 98-99               51:58.4     16:46/M
     333    Cam koster                        Garden City  NY       517    99   M       9 98-99               51:59.8     16:46/M
     334    Bob Laurie                                              516    99   M      10 98-99               52:00.8     16:46/M
     335    Susan Piccone                     Wantagh  NY           459    61   F       4 60-64               52:14.3     16:51/M
     336    Maura Casey                       Wantagh  NY           294    27   F      27 25-29               52:14.9     16:51/M
     337    Korrine Hallen                    Hempstead  NY         402    22   F      13 20-24               52:16.9     16:52/M
     338    Angela Ricciardi                  Bayshore  NY          134    47   F      20 45-49               52:24.9     16:54/M
     339    Hailey Eisman                     Farmingdale  NY        74    12   F      25  0-14               52:30.8     16:56/M
     340    Lavern Hallen                     Hempstead  NY         401    51   F      27 50-54               52:58.4     17:05/M
     341    Michelle Leon                     Valley Stream  NY     512    31   F       9 30-34               52:58.6     17:05/M
     342    Mary Puthiyamadam                 Hastings-on Hudson    272    22   F      14 20-24               52:59.6     17:05/M
     343    Victoria Eisman                   Farmingdale  NY        76    44   F      10 40-44               53:06.4     17:08/M
     344    Trey Eisman                       Farmingdale  NY        75    14   M      15  0-14               53:06.6     17:08/M
     345    Priya Kuttiyara                   Yonkers  NY           248    33   F      10 30-34               53:07.6     17:08/M
     346    Niah Cassagnol                    West Hempstead  NY     48     3   F      26  0-14               53:16.4     17:11/M
     347    Sidney Cassagnol                  West Hempstead  NY     46    39   M      19 35-39               53:16.4     17:11/M
     348    Theresa Rowe                      Farmingdale  NY       142    48   F      21 45-49               53:16.6     17:11/M
     349    Florence Rowe                     Farmingdale  NY       143    45   F      22 45-49               53:16.8     17:11/M
     350    Elizabeth Blackmore               Wantagh  NY            39    52   F      28 50-54               53:36.6     17:17/M
     351    Janet Stone                       Wantagh  NY           157    50   F      29 50-54               53:36.9     17:17/M
     352    James Mundadan                    Ossining  NY          256    49   M      18 45-49               53:41.4     17:19/M
     353    Fran Doerrbecker                  Elmont  NY            502    58   F      12 55-59               54:00.5     17:25/M
     354    Sarah Jane Marques                long beach  NY        476    25   F      28 25-29               54:06.5     17:27/M
     355    Alice Marques                     massapequa  NY        472    56   F      13 55-59               54:06.9     17:27/M
     356    Brianna Echevarria                Huntington Station    192    14   F      27  0-14               54:13.1     17:29/M
     357    Elizabeth Moore                   Huntington Station    200    14   F      28  0-14               54:13.5     17:29/M
     358    Erica Thermidor                   Huntington Station    201    14   F      29  0-14               54:13.5     17:29/M
     359    Rosy Joseph                       Hillsdale  NJ         234    31   F      11 30-34               54:18.8     17:31/M
     360    Sino Puthiyamadam                 Hastings-on Hudson    274    50   F      30 50-54               54:19.6     17:31/M
     361    Joann Pagan                       Massapequa  NY        180    61   F       5 60-64               54:25.5     17:33/M
     362    Liz Pecora                        Seaford  NY           358    44   F      11 40-44               54:26.4     17:34/M
     363    Maria Reilly                      Wantagh  NY           362    46   F      23 45-49               54:26.6     17:34/M
     364    Victoria Pecora                   Seaford  NY           360    14   F      30  0-14               54:27.2     17:34/M
     365    Barbara Richards                  Farmingdale  NY       469    47   F      24 45-49               54:32.9     17:35/M
     366    Lynn Poncet                       Glen Cove             482    47   F      25 45-49               55:33.7     17:55/M
     367    Gerilyn Franco                    East Northport  NY     80    46   F      26 45-49               55:33.9     17:55/M
     368    Tom Yezzi                         Oyster Bay  NY        510    49   M      19 45-49               55:36.6     17:56/M
     369    Mary Myers                        Massapequa  NY        179    52   F      31 50-54               55:37.4     17:56/M
     370    Aleykutty Mukherjee               White Plains  NY      210    69   F       2 65-69               55:39.4     17:57/M
     371    Chris Poncet                      Glen Cove  NY         483    48   M      20 45-49               55:39.8     17:57/M
     372    Regina Kakkanatt                  Mt. Kisco  NY         242    56   F      14 55-59               55:40.4     17:57/M
     373    Peggy Mulcahy                     Seaford  NY           178    50   F      32 50-54               55:41.6     17:58/M
     374    Jenna Errante                     Wantagh  NY           525    15   F      18 15-19               55:43.4     17:58/M
     375    Corinne O'Connor                  Wantagh  NY           526    15   F      19 15-19               55:44.4     17:59/M
     376    Jen Rumel                         Wantagh  NY           527    15   F      20 15-19               55:46.1     17:59/M
     377    Douglas McCorrig                  Bohemia  NY           497    99   M      11 98-99               55:46.9     17:59/M
     378    Cathy McCorrig                    Bohemia  NY           498    99   F       5 98-99               55:49.3     18:00/M
     379    Joanne Evangelist                 Centerport  NY         78    47   F      27 45-49               55:51.3     18:01/M
     380    Rebecca Evangelist                Centerport  NY        301    11   F      31  0-14               55:51.6     18:01/M
     381    Jacquiline Senn                   No. Massapequa  NY    146    47   F      28 45-49               55:59.6     18:04/M
     382    Donna Mis                         No. Massapequa  NY    123    49   F      29 45-49               55:59.7     18:04/M
     383    Pat Ieva                          Wantagh  NY            95    36   M      20 35-39               56:09.3     18:07/M
     384    Christopher Ieva                  Wantagh  NY            93     6   M      16  0-14               56:10.2     18:07/M
     385    Jeannemarie Ieva                  Wantagh  NY            94    37   F      11 35-39               56:11.6     18:07/M
     386    Roxanne Napoli                    Port Washington  NY   127    52   F      33 50-54               56:15.6     18:09/M
     387    Dana McNamara                     Port Washington  NY   117    25   F      29 25-29               56:16.1     18:09/M
     388    John Napoli                       Port Washington  NY   126    22   M      17 20-24               56:17.3     18:09/M
     389    Aahish Chohan                     Farmingdale  NY        22    13   M      17  0-14               56:22.1     18:11/M
     390    Michael Anzalone                  Farmingdale  NY        21    14   M      18  0-14               56:23.1     18:11/M
     391    Stefanie Kral                     Lindenhurst           490    29   F      30 25-29               56:31.6     18:14/M
     392    Nirmal Rawat                      Yonkers  NY           277    58   F      15 55-59               56:53.1     18:21/M
     393    Cisily Kuttiyara                  Yonkers  NY           243    55   F      16 55-59               56:53.2     18:21/M
     394    Joseph Franco                     East Northport  NY     79    48   M      21 45-49               57:01.4     18:24/M
     395    Megan Waltz                       Hicksville  NY         20    30   F      12 30-34               57:09.5     18:26/M
     396    Andrew Parente                    North Massapequa  N    13    29   M      12 25-29               57:09.9     18:26/M
     397    Renee Vaccaro                     Farmingdale  NY       522    31   F      13 30-34               57:29.2     18:33/M
     398    Nancy Carvara                     Rockville Center  N   523    31   F      14 30-34               57:29.8     18:33/M
     399    Kimberly Fargnoli                 Merrick  NY           415     5   F      32  0-14               57:36.4     18:35/M
     400    Erin Dujue                        n merrick  NY         454     4   F      33  0-14               57:37.1     18:35/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Jeana Dwyer                       North Merrick  NY     456    40   F      12 40-44               57:44.8     18:37/M
     402    Roxann Fargnoli                   Merrick  NY           417    41   F      13 40-44               57:45.2     18:38/M
     403    Jasmine Hallen                    Jamaica  NY           400    25   F      31 25-29               59:35.4     19:13/M
     404    Alix Cassagnol                    West Hempstead  NY     47    34   M      13 30-34               59:35.6     19:13/M
     405    Larry Gulitti                     Merrick  NY             8    60   M      14 60-64             1:00:21.4     19:28/M



 

Wheelchair

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Hawkins                     Malverne  NY          397    47   M       1  0-99               13:37.4      4:24/M
       2    Danielle Napoli                   Port Washington  NY   125    25   F       1  0-99               32:11.4     10:23/M
       3    Didier Cassagnol                  West Hempstead  NY     45    31   M       2  0-99               39:26.6     12:43/M
       4    John Kuttiyara                    Thornwood  NY         249    54   M       3  0-99               52:42.1     17:00/M