Testaverde 5k run for Spinal Injury

Overall Finish List

April 10, 2011


Results By Just Finish, Inc.  Because this is for such a great charity, half of the proceeds of all pictures purchased on justfinish.net will be donated back to the charity!


Open

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Reilly

Wantagh NY

1300

16

M

***** 15-19

17:44.6

5:43/M

2

Mike Darnell

Wantagh NY

1405

16

M

1 15-19

18:11.6

5:52/M

3

Martin Egan

Wantagh NY

1112

17

M

2 15-19

18:37.3

6:00/M

4

Timmy Reilly

Wantagh NY

1301

14

M

1 0-14

18:40.1

6:01/M

5

Mike Hedgecock

Columbia SC

1163

42

M

1 40-44

18:42.1

6:02/M

6

Ryan Clifford

Seaford NY

1069

14

M

2 0-14

18:45.6

6:03/M

7

Joe O'Halloran

Wantagh NY

1641

15

M

3 15-19

18:55.8

6:06/M

8

Ryan Behrens

Chatham NY

1025

18

M

4 15-19

19:01.4

6:08/M

9

Anthony Serranik

Merrick NY

1502

27

M

1 25-29

19:04.4

6:09/M

10

grady weder

Wantagh

1686

17

M

5 15-19

19:10.9

6:11/M

11

Gregory Tchabovsky

Oyster Bay NY

1684

32

M

1 30-34

19:13.1

6:12/M

12

john theissen

seaford NY

1453

40

M

2 40-44

19:15.8

6:13/M

13

Una Broderick

Wantagh NY

1043

44

F

***** 40-44

19:18.9

6:14/M

14

Dan Chartonowicz

Wantagh NY

1412

17

M

6 15-19

19:31.1

6:18/M

15

Andrew Bloniarz

Wantagh NY

1396

15

M

7 15-19

19:35.7

6:19/M

16

Vincent Tesoriero

Wantagh NY

1400

15

M

8 15-19

19:36.6

6:19/M

17

wesley craig

Wantagh

1681

13

M

3 0-14

19:40.5

6:21/M

18

Kristen Molloy

Merrick NY

1254

24

F

1 20-24

19:49.8

6:24/M

19

Peter Marques

Massapequa NY

1232

26

M

2 25-29

19:51.6

6:24/M

20

Anthony Lay

N. Bellmore NY

1496

33

M

2 30-34

19:51.6

6:24/M

21

David Samuel

Pleasantville NY

1317

22

M

1 20-24

20:37.1

6:39/M

22

Bob Mittleman

Siosett NY

1505

46

M

1 45-49

20:46.4

6:42/M

23

thomas burns

Wantagh

1500

40

M

3 40-44

20:50.5

6:43/M

24

Elizabeth Stirling

Wantagh NY

1379

17

F

1 15-19

20:54.1

6:45/M

25

Dan Salerno

Wantagh NY

1658

28

M

3 25-29

21:00.9

6:46/M

26

Jamie Wandzilak

Wantagh NY

1415

17

F

2 15-19

21:01.6

6:47/M

27

Anthony Bouchard

Wantagh NY

1628

15

M

9 15-19

21:03.5

6:47/M

28

Brendan Egan

Wantagh NY

1428

14

M

4 0-14

21:06.3

6:48/M

29

Pat Lavin

Wantagh NY

1413

16

M

10 15-19

21:08.5

6:49/M

30

Shaylyn Stehl

Wantagh NY

1410

17

F

3 15-19

21:10.1

6:50/M

31

Jennifer McNally

Wantagh NY

1417

18

F

4 15-19

21:11.4

6:50/M

32

Michael Deliso

Massapequa NY

1095

37

M

1 35-39

21:16.8

6:52/M

33

Peter May

Old Westbury NY

1238

43

M

4 40-44

21:21.4

6:53/M

34

Gabrielle Soethout

Wantagh NY

1332

15

F

5 15-19

21:24.3

6:54/M

35

John Clifford

Seaford NY

1071

49

M

2 45-49

21:40.8

6:59/M

36

Richard Monaco

Wantagh NY

1399

13

M

5 0-14

21:44.8

7:01/M

37

Thomas Clifford

Seaford NY

1070

14

M

6 0-14

21:53.7

7:04/M

38

Jason Kuttiyara

Thornwood NY

1209

17

M

11 15-19

21:55.6

7:04/M

39

Shawn Vettom

Airmont NY

1362

15

M

12 15-19

21:56.1

7:05/M

40

John Koehler

West Hempstead NY

1200

52

M

1 50-54

21:57.6

7:05/M

41

Shannon McIver

Wantagh NY

1401

15

F

6 15-19

22:07.3

7:08/M

42

Avery Kratzer

Wantagh NY

1204

14

F

1 0-14

22:15.6

7:11/M

43

victor voliiv

Wantagh NY

1480

34

M

3 30-34

22:15.8

7:11/M

44

Alyssa Kelly

Wantagh NY

1416

15

F

7 15-19

22:16.5

7:11/M

45

scott andersen

bethpage NY

1455

47

M

3 45-49

22:26.3

7:14/M

46

Kevin McGuire

Wantagh NY

1242

59

M

1 55-59

22:28.9

7:15/M

47

david sposoto

bethpage NY

1479

26

M

4 25-29

22:35.6

7:17/M

48

Frank LaMagna

Long Beach NY

1440

31

M

4 30-34

22:37.3

7:18/M

49

Robert Bazan

glenwood landing NY

1017

46

M

4 45-49

22:41.8

7:19/M

50

Elizabeth Dash

Wantagh NY

1406

16

F

8 15-19

22:42.1

7:19/M

51

Steven Lucchese

Wantagh NY

1223

30

M

5 30-34

22:44.8

7:20/M

52

Ann Egan

Wantagh NY

1113

46

F

1 45-49

22:53.6

7:23/M

53

matt casey

new york NY

1461

29

M

5 25-29

23:01.1

7:25/M

54

kenny rick

garden city NY

1459

24

M

2 20-24

23:08.3

7:28/M

55

James Conway

Wantagh NY

1510

49

M

5 45-49

23:17.1

7:31/M

56

Frank Reilly

Wantagh NY

1302

13

M

7 0-14

23:19.1

7:31/M

57

Stan Bujacich

West Islip NY

1047

52

M

2 50-54

23:19.9

7:31/M

58

David Smith

Middle Island NY

1330

40

M

5 40-44

23:21.9

7:32/M

59

John Famiglietti

Wantagh NY

1120

37

M

2 35-39

23:32.7

7:35/M

60

alan stein

rockville center NY

1682

63

M

1 60-64

23:35.6

7:36/M

61

Stephanie Bazan

glenwood landing NY

1019

13

F

2 0-14

23:42.3

7:39/M

62

Eric DiCapua

N. Massapequa NY

1439

27

M

6 25-29

23:43.6

7:39/M

63

Rob White

Wantagh NY

1371

26

M

7 25-29

23:44.4

7:39/M

64

Brianna Schussler

Wantagh NY

1380

17

F

9 15-19

23:44.8

7:39/M

65

Edward Flynn

Wantagh NY

1506

15

M

13 15-19

23:47.9

7:40/M

66

Glen Morse

Massapequa NY

1451

62

M

2 60-64

23:48.3

7:41/M

67

Dan Disalvo

Massapequa NY

1438

27

M

8 25-29

23:50.2

7:41/M

68

barry levine

plainview NY

1476

51

M

3 50-54

23:53.4

7:42/M

69

Tony Salerno

Wantagh NY

1659

56

M

2 55-59

23:55.1

7:43/M

70

shane burke

Wantagh

1499

23

M

3 20-24

24:01.3

7:45/M

71

Janine Testaverde

Wantagh NY

1387

25

F

1 25-29

24:02.5

7:45/M

72

Justine Re

Wantagh NY

1299

16

F

10 15-19

24:07.8

7:47/M

73

Susan Werckmann

Amityville NY

1370

59

F

1 55-59

24:11.7

7:48/M

74

Patricia Doht

Amityville NY

1108

44

F

1 40-44

24:12.3

7:48/M

75

Dave Walters

Albertson NY

1369

38

M

3 35-39

24:13.0

7:49/M

76

Kelly Dietrich

Massapequa NY

1102

35

F

1 35-39

24:17.2

7:50/M

77

lisa hiller

east hills NY

1458

48

F

2 45-49

24:20.6

7:51/M

78

albert libardi

massapequa park

1509

15

M

14 15-19

24:23.7

7:52/M

79

Marc Izador

Wantagh NY

1493

17

M

15 15-19

24:24.7

7:52/M

80

Vito Deliso

Flushing NY

1093

52

M

4 50-54

24:27.2

7:53/M

81

Brian Stone

Wantagh NY

1341

49

M

6 45-49

24:28.6

7:54/M

82

Alexander Asquino

Wantagh NY

1007

22

M

4 20-24

24:30.2

7:54/M

83

stacey mucaria

massapequa park NY

1465

45

F

3 45-49

24:33.8

7:55/M

84

Kristen L. Wilkens

Woodbury NY

1373

23

F

2 20-24

24:37.8

7:56/M

85

Robert Breivogel

Bellmore NY

1041

48

M

7 45-49

24:39.3

7:57/M

86

Stephen Lippolis

Merrick NY

1221

26

M

9 25-29

24:40.3

7:57/M

87

Kaitlin Cahill

Wantagh NY

1054

22

F

3 20-24

24:43.2

7:58/M

88

Stephen Behrens

Loudonville NY

1021

31

M

6 30-34

24:44.2

7:59/M

89

Gregory Krassner

Wantagh NY

1446

13

M

8 0-14

24:52.6

8:01/M

90

Anthony greco

Wantagh

1656

13

M

9 0-14

24:56.1

8:03/M

91

kerry owen

garden city NY

1460

23

F

4 20-24

24:56.5

8:03/M

92

Marc Abrams

Bethpage NY

1426

42

M

6 40-44

24:56.7

8:03/M

93

Austin Florez

Merrick NY

1125

9

M

10 0-14

24:57.1

8:03/M

94

James Florez

Merrick NY

1124

50

M

5 50-54

24:57.3

8:03/M

95

Eric Laschke

Massapequa NY

1216

42

M

7 40-44

25:00.7

8:04/M

96

steven seoig

Wantagh NY

1452

13

M

11 0-14

25:02.4

8:05/M

97

dave connelly

Wantagh

1604

51

M

6 50-54

25:03.8

8:05/M

98

Tomi Vettom

Airmont NY

1364

53

M

7 50-54

25:07.8

8:06/M

99

tom biggers

massapequa park NY

1456

49

M

8 45-49

25:08.1

8:06/M

100

Kristen Demarzi

Huntington NY

1511

21

F

5 20-24

25:12.8

8:08/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Amanda Waters

Wilmington DE

1519

27

F

2 25-29

25:13.1

8:08/M

102

Jodi Bradsky

Atlantic Beach NY

1631

56

F

2 55-59

25:18.9

8:10/M

103

Kate Ferrante

Long Beach NY

1122

31

F

1 30-34

25:19.3

8:10/M

104

Chris Torres

Bellmore NY

1354

23

M

5 20-24

25:23.8

8:11/M

105

meg thieke

Wantagh NY

1471

36

F

2 35-39

25:26.1

8:12/M

106

jason horowitz

Wantagh

1676

36

M

4 35-39

25:27.7

8:13/M

107

Nancy O'Connor

W. Babylon NY

1270

41

F

2 40-44

25:29.6

8:13/M

108

Tara Basile

Wantagh NY

1411

17

F

11 15-19

25:32.3

8:14/M

109

Mila Harrington

Seaford NY

1607

35

M

5 35-39

25:39.9

8:16/M

110

Anthony Sasso

Cheshire CT

1319

23

M

6 20-24

25:43.5

8:18/M

111

Shaun Carillo

Levittown NY

1059

30

M

7 30-34

25:48.6

8:19/M

112

Liz Delaney

Wantagh NY

1092

25

F

3 25-29

25:52.3

8:21/M

113

Johnowen Sasso

Cheshire CT

1320

16

M

16 15-19

25:57.1

8:22/M

114

Matthew Deedy

Wantagh NY

1670

12

M

12 0-14

25:57.4

8:22/M

115

margaret weber

Wantagh

1685

45

F

4 45-49

25:58.4

8:23/M

116

nancy caruara

long beach

1661

29

F

4 25-29

25:58.7

8:23/M

117

Christina Tepedino

Wantagh NY

1346

26

F

5 25-29

26:04.3

8:25/M

118

Haresh Prashad

Queens Village NY

1284

35

M

6 35-39

26:07.3

8:25/M

119

Lynda Tama

Hoboken NJ

1427

39

F

3 35-39

26:09.7

8:26/M

120

al giarretto

Wantagh

1665

37

M

7 35-39

26:13.4

8:27/M

121

Brenna Connolly

Wantagh NY

1605

15

F

12 15-19

26:14.1

8:28/M

122

Paige Craig

Wantagh NY

1407

14

F

3 0-14

26:15.4

8:28/M

123

Paul Dengel

Lynbrook NY

1097

39

M

8 35-39

26:16.2

8:28/M

124

Joe Bacik

Huntington Station NY

1434

48

M

9 45-49

26:26.1

8:32/M

125

Jared Bazan

glenwood landing NY

1018

10

M

13 0-14

26:28.5

8:32/M

126

Timothy Beale

Wantagh NY

1020

30

M

8 30-34

26:29.1

8:33/M

127

Tom Vereline

Massapequa Park NY

1360

41

M

8 40-44

26:31.8

8:33/M

128

Mary Coons

Bellmore NY

1386

45

F

5 45-49

26:32.2

8:34/M

129

Marguerite Nash

Wantagh NY

1468

51

F

1 50-54

26:33.4

8:34/M

130

Emily Akley

Wantagh NY

1002

16

F

13 15-19

26:37.1

8:35/M

131

Tito Marques

Massapequa NY

1523

54

M

8 50-54

26:38.3

8:35/M

132

Myles Hedgecock

Columbia SC

1164

9

M

14 0-14

26:40.2

8:36/M

133

Gerald McCrink

Wantagh NY

1239

51

M

9 50-54

26:46.8

8:38/M

134

John Thomas

Rye Brook NY

1349

35

M

9 35-39

26:51.8

8:40/M

135

Patrick Murray

Wantagh NY

1262

38

M

10 35-39

26:52.6

8:40/M

136

Steven Bergman

Bellmore NY

1031

49

M

10 45-49

26:53.7

8:40/M

137

Jimmy Kuttiyara

Yonkers NY

1214

29

M

10 25-29

26:54.8

8:41/M

138

Rich Miller III

White Plains NY

1250

26

M

11 25-29

26:56.9

8:41/M

139

Anthony Deliso

Flushing NY

1094

44

M

9 40-44

26:57.4

8:42/M

140

elizabeth greco

Wantagh

1655

45

F

6 45-49

26:59.3

8:42/M

141

Judy Carbonella

Cheshire CT

1058

53

F

2 50-54

27:04.8

8:44/M

142

Jackie Spahr

Island Park NY

1338

22

F

6 20-24

27:07.6

8:45/M

143

david weiss

long beach NY

1474

27

M

12 25-29

27:07.9

8:45/M

144

Gerhard Pagels

Sayville NY

1273

55

M

3 55-59

27:17.6

8:48/M

145

Danny Brandon

Wantagh NY

1037

19

M

17 15-19

27:29.6

8:52/M

146

Ryan Pape

E. Northport NY

1275

17

M

18 15-19

27:31.6

8:53/M

147

Danielle Camera-Ocuto

Massapequa Park NY

1056

27

F

6 25-29

27:34.8

8:54/M

148

Daniel J. Bussani

Bethpage NY

1052

35

M

11 35-39

27:35.8

8:54/M

149

Dan Walsh

Wantagh NY

1392

41

M

10 40-44

27:39.3

8:55/M

150

karn joshi

Wantagh NY

1462

19

M

19 15-19

27:47.5

8:58/M

151

james cooke

seaford

1491

49

M

11 45-49

27:51.4

8:59/M

152

Karen Newman

Levittown NY

1269

46

F

7 45-49

28:05.7

9:04/M

153

Anthony Carbonella

Cheshire CT

1057

53

M

10 50-54

28:05.9

9:04/M

154

Diane Isnardi

Bethpage NY

1449

47

F

8 45-49

28:08.7

9:05/M

155

Mari Titterton

Merrick NY

1448

54

F

3 50-54

28:19.8

9:08/M

156

Cheryl Clifford

Seaford NY

1072

48

F

9 45-49

28:20.7

9:08/M

157

Allison Heffron

Melville NY

1447

22

F

7 20-24

28:22.1

9:09/M

158

Linda Joseph

Hillsdale NJ

1187

28

F

7 25-29

28:22.1

9:09/M

159

Tom Brandon

Wantagh NY

1039

52

M

11 50-54

28:24.3

9:10/M

160

John Gerardi

Wantagh NY

1626

14

M

15 0-14

28:24.5

9:10/M

161

Gail Hayes

Massapequa Park NY

1161

39

F

4 35-39

28:24.8

9:10/M

162

Colleen Cahill

Wantagh NY

1055

24

F

8 20-24

28:24.9

9:10/M

163

Allie Puthiyamadam

Hastings on Hudson NY

1288

27

F

8 25-29

28:28.8

9:11/M

164

Thomas Cieslewicz

Wantagh NY

1627

15

M

20 15-19

28:38.3

9:14/M

165

robert mcintyre

baldwin

1653

51

M

12 50-54

28:43.2

9:16/M

166

Janice Tabone

Kings Park NY

1344

30

F

2 30-34

28:45.7

9:16/M

167

Kris Mahon

Holtsville NY

1494

34

M

9 30-34

28:55.2

9:20/M

168

Jen Graham

Wantagh NY

1404

16

F

14 15-19

28:59.3

9:21/M

169

Catie Ingrilli

Wantagh NY

1408

15

F

15 15-19

29:01.9

9:22/M

170

Paula Schmidt

Wantagh NY

1381

17

F

16 15-19

29:01.9

9:22/M

171

Maureen Butchen

Seaford NY

1053

46

F

10 45-49

29:05.6

9:23/M

172

Jace Gold

Bellmore NY

1150

51

M

13 50-54

29:06.9

9:23/M

173

james nasfro

massapequa park

1602

26

M

13 25-29

29:13.1

9:25/M

174

brigit concannon

massapequa park

1603

26

F

9 25-29

29:13.9

9:25/M

175

Andrew Savage

Wantagh NY

1520

28

M

14 25-29

29:16.3

9:26/M

176

Christina Hakim

Wantagh NY

1154

44

F

3 40-44

29:18.3

9:27/M

177

Laura dankenbrink

wantagh NY

1086

38

F

5 35-39

29:18.9

9:27/M

178

Dave Seibold

Merrick NY

1472

36

M

12 35-39

29:19.1

9:27/M

179

Matthew Curiale

East Northport NY

1081

35

M

13 35-39

29:22.8

9:28/M

180

Alcide Salce

Seaford NY

1315

36

M

14 35-39

29:23.3

9:29/M

181

Anne Asquino

Wantagh NY

1006

51

F

4 50-54

29:23.4

9:29/M

182

tom marshall

rockville center

1652

37

M

15 35-39

29:24.5

9:29/M

183

Whitney Ball

Farmingdale NY

1469

23

F

9 20-24

29:25.6

9:29/M

184

kevin byrne

hicksville NY

1485

61

M

3 60-64

29:26.7

9:30/M

185

Jennifer Baudo

Wantagh NY

1016

36

F

6 35-39

29:29.6

9:31/M

186

April Iannetta

Wantagh NY

1409

17

F

17 15-19

29:36.5

9:33/M

187

John Newell

Baldwin NY

1467

47

M

12 45-49

29:40.8

9:34/M

188

Charlie Bewick

Wantagh NY

1033

25

M

15 25-29

29:41.9

9:35/M

189

luke smyth

long beach NY

1609

50

M

14 50-54

29:45.9

9:36/M

190

Billy Kalb

Levittown NY

1191

35

M

16 35-39

29:49.3

9:37/M

191

Charles Polley

Wantagh NY

1280

74

M

1 70-74

29:50.5

9:37/M

192

Arthur De Martini

East Northport NY

1088

48

M

13 45-49

30:03.1

9:42/M

193

Jaclyn Bacik

Huntington Station NY

1015

13

F

4 0-14

30:10.1

9:44/M

194

richard romance

massapequa park

1488

29

M

16 25-29

30:12.7

9:45/M

195

lawrence rossiter

Holbrook NY

1311

42

M

11 40-44

30:13.2

9:45/M

196

jessica romance

massapequa park

1487

26

F

10 25-29

30:20.3

9:47/M

197

Martha De Martini

East Northport NY

1089

47

F

11 45-49

30:21.7

9:47/M

198

jack levis

Wantagh

1700

41

M

12 40-44

30:24.4

9:48/M

199

John Germino

Nanuet NY

1146

45

M

14 45-49

30:24.9

9:48/M

200

Maureen McGuire

Wantagh NY

1244

26

F

11 25-29

30:25.1

9:49/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Julia Hegner

Wantagh NY

1165

37

F

7 35-39

30:28.6

9:50/M

202

Cathryn Semendinger

Wantagh NY

1654

13

F

5 0-14

30:32.9

9:51/M

203

Denise Marcel

Farmingdale NY

1231

57

F

3 55-59

30:42.3

9:54/M

204

Karl Dessel

Farmingdale NY

1101

45

M

15 45-49

30:47.1

9:56/M

205

Elizabeth Bolognese

Levittown NY

1034

27

F

12 25-29

30:48.4

9:56/M

206

Roseanne Hatziyianis

Massapequa Park NY

1159

48

F

12 45-49

30:50.7

9:57/M

207

Fran Dowling

Baldwin NY

1109

57

F

4 55-59

30:59.1

10:00/M

208

alex mulchinski

greenvale

1497

12

M

16 0-14

31:13.1

10:04/M

209

Tom Nenos

Huntington NY

1640

26

M

17 25-29

31:17.9

10:05/M

210

Laura Scutchfield

N. Bellmore NY

1326

49

F

13 45-49

31:22.1

10:07/M

211

andrew Pope

Boston

1611

22

M

7 20-24

31:22.7

10:07/M

212

Eileen Stocker

Bethpage NY

1339

67

F

1 65-69

31:29.1

10:09/M

213

Michael Rubino

Long Beach NY

1312

40

M

13 40-44

31:44.3

10:14/M

214

andrew mulchinsji

greenvale

1498

44

M

14 40-44

31:48.9

10:15/M

215

Saul Ash

Seaford NY

1005

58

M

4 55-59

31:50.7

10:16/M

216

Anthony Curiale

Wantagh NY

1080

62

M

4 60-64

31:52.2

10:17/M

217

Jeanne Lippolis

Merrick NY

1220

51

F

5 50-54

31:54.9

10:17/M

218

Neil R Hintze

Wantagh NY

1168

54

M

15 50-54

31:55.4

10:18/M

219

Christina Mackay

Merrick NY

1224

53

F

6 50-54

32:01.2

10:20/M

220

Ellen Conlon

Wantagh NY

1075

53

F

7 50-54

32:02.4

10:20/M

221

Dennis J. Dowling

Baldwin NY

1110

57

M

5 55-59

32:04.5

10:21/M

222

Danielle Isnardi

Bethpage NY

1450

19

F

18 15-19

32:08.1

10:22/M

223

Denise Dessel

Farmingdale NY

1099

17

F

19 15-19

32:08.6

10:22/M

224

Marianne D'Alto

Bethpage NY

1082

50

F

8 50-54

32:19.1

10:25/M

225

Mellissa Citrin

Wantagh NY

1657

25

F

13 25-29

32:20.1

10:26/M

226

Elizabeth Heath

Wantagh NY

1162

25

F

14 25-29

32:21.2

10:26/M

227

Scott Ball

Wantagh NY

1606

17

M

21 15-19

32:26.6

10:28/M

228

Emily Catron

Wantagh NY

1639

16

F

20 15-19

32:26.6

10:28/M

229

Sean McCarron

Wantagh NY

1678

14

M

17 0-14

32:31.3

10:29/M

230

Martin Schwartz

Wantagh NY

1323

73

M

2 70-74

32:33.4

10:30/M

231

Erin Pugh

Wantagh NY

1687

15

F

21 15-19

32:38.1

10:32/M

232

Danielle Sileo

Wantagh NY

1398

15

F

22 15-19

32:38.5

10:32/M

233

Kristen Frazer

Wantagh NY

1651

35

F

8 35-39

32:38.6

10:32/M

234

celeste umstadt

seaford NY

1355

45

F

14 45-49

32:40.4

10:32/M

235

Michele Letterese

Wantagh NY

1218

46

F

15 45-49

32:45.7

10:34/M

236

derahn johnson

farmingdale

1644

36

M

17 35-39

32:51.6

10:36/M

237

Frank Vereline

Massapequa Park NY

1361

9

M

18 0-14

32:52.9

10:36/M

238

Megan Bacik

Huntington Station NY

1014

10

F

6 0-14

32:57.2

10:38/M

239

Marty Egan

Wantagh NY

1114

47

M

16 45-49

32:57.4

10:38/M

240

Lewis Sasso

Cheshire CT

1321

54

M

16 50-54

33:02.1

10:39/M

241

Tom McGrann

Kings Park NY

1241

31

M

10 30-34

33:07.2

10:41/M

242

Nicole Codi

Wantagh NY

1394

17

F

23 15-19

33:09.6

10:42/M

243

Kristina Codi

Wantagh NY

1608

19

F

24 15-19

33:10.7

10:42/M

244

Jaclyn Beshlian

Wantagh NY

1397

16

F

25 15-19

33:12.1

10:43/M

245

Kathy tariche

wantagh NY

1345

37

F

9 35-39

33:14.4

10:43/M

246

Kristen Wolsiefer

Boston

1610

23

F

10 20-24

33:17.7

10:44/M

247

Charlotte Asquino

Wantagh NY

1008

27

F

15 25-29

33:18.9

10:45/M

248

nancy caruana

levittown NY

1457

41

F

4 40-44

33:23.6

10:46/M

249

John Papciak

MassapequaPark NY

1698

48

M

17 45-49

33:41.6

10:52/M

250

Carolyn Breivogel

Bellmore NY

1040

45

F

16 45-49

33:42.9

10:52/M

251

Andrea DiGregorio

Seaford NY

1103

49

F

17 45-49

33:43.4

10:53/M

252

Ali Hooker

Wantagh NY

1630

16

F

26 15-19

33:47.5

10:54/M

253

Sophia Gambitsky

Wantagh NY

1403

16

F

27 15-19

33:49.1

10:55/M

254

Vincent Forgione

Seaford NY

1127

35

M

18 35-39

33:50.7

10:55/M

255

Amy Rosenkrantz

Long Beach NY

1310

29

F

16 25-29

33:55.6

10:56/M

256

Alanna Geverts

East Rockaway NY

1147

30

F

3 30-34

33:56.7

10:57/M

257

Shannon McGovern

Huntington Station NY

1240

14

F

7 0-14

33:58.4

10:57/M

258

Maria Manfre

Farmingdale NY

1442

27

F

17 25-29

34:00.3

10:58/M

259

Erica Thermidor

Huntington Station NY

1347

13

F

8 0-14

34:00.5

10:58/M

260

Kevin George

River Vale NJ

1138

12

M

19 0-14

34:03.6

10:59/M

261

Susan Galloyly

E Norwich NY

1677

47

F

18 45-49

34:05.4

11:00/M

262

Carol Burkard

Bayville NY

1048

48

F

19 45-49

34:05.7

11:00/M

263

Andrew Burkard

Bayville NY

1049

8

M

20 0-14

34:05.7

11:00/M

264

Jeanmarie Wink

Seaford NY

1374

49

F

20 45-49

34:26.1

11:06/M

265

Robert Kurtz

Rockvillel Center NY

1504

70

M

3 70-74

34:28.9

11:07/M

266

Jenny Kuttiyara

Yonkers NY

1210

25

F

18 25-29

34:33.9

11:09/M

267

Robert Koenig

Levittown NY

1201

48

M

18 45-49

34:43.2

11:12/M

268

Martin Johnson

Union NJ

1176

40

M

15 40-44

34:54.2

11:15/M

269

Maria Benkovic

Wantagh NY

1030

38

F

10 35-39

35:08.4

11:20/M

270

David Serkes

Oyster Bay NY

1329

44

M

16 40-44

35:17.4

11:23/M

271

John Gallogly

E. Norwich NY

1393

47

M

19 45-49

35:21.9

11:24/M

272

Nicole Hansen

Port Washington NY

1157

17

F

28 15-19

35:22.3

11:25/M

273

Maria Abalo

Lindenhurst NY

1001

30

F

4 30-34

35:25.8

11:25/M

274

Alessia Buccafusca

Lindenhurst NY

1046

26

F

19 25-29

35:26.7

11:26/M

275

Katie Zimmerman

Huntington NY

1376

13

F

9 0-14

35:31.1

11:27/M

276

Isabel Frey

Merrick NY

1135

53

F

9 50-54

35:39.7

11:30/M

277

jason carrajal

holtsville NY

1477

34

M

11 30-34

35:40.4

11:30/M

278

adrienne wilson

e. patchogue NY

1478

30

F

5 30-34

35:42.9

11:31/M

279

Vanessa Prashad

Queens Village NY

1283

28

F

20 25-29

35:47.5

11:33/M

280

MJ Grant

Rockville Centre NY

1431

50

F

10 50-54

35:48.4

11:33/M

281

Jeffrey Grant

Rockville Centre NY

1432

64

M

5 60-64

35:49.7

11:33/M

282

Peter Mendelson

Massapequa Park NY

1444

58

M

6 55-59

35:51.2

11:34/M

283

Jordan Carillo

Levittown NY

1060

17

F

29 15-19

35:53.3

11:35/M

284

barbara auslan

Wantagh NY

1486

66

F

2 65-69

35:58.6

11:36/M

285

Gene Frey

Merrick NY

1134

53

M

17 50-54

36:17.8

11:42/M

286

Lori D'Amico

N. Massapequa NY

1084

51

F

11 50-54

36:29.2

11:46/M

287

Melanie Soylemezoglu

N. Massapequa NY

1337

42

F

5 40-44

36:35.4

11:48/M

288

Emily Wojtusiak

New Hyde Park NY

1375

29

F

21 25-29

36:38.4

11:49/M

289

Roopak Tom

North Brunswick NJ

1353

28

M

18 25-29

36:43.4

11:51/M

290

Michael Joseph

Hillsdale NJ

1179

21

M

8 20-24

36:45.4

11:51/M

291

Maggie Brandon

Wantagh NY

1038

22

F

11 20-24

36:45.8

11:51/M

292

Michael Jegle

Wantagh NY

1430

12

M

21 0-14

36:50.4

11:53/M

293

Timothy Jegle

Wantagh NY

1429

45

M

20 45-49

36:52.3

11:54/M

294

Gregg Evangelist

Centerport NY

1119

45

M

21 45-49

36:59.4

11:56/M

295

Marianne Pensa

Seaford NY

1277

46

F

21 45-49

37:19.9

12:02/M

296

Saji Mathew

Union NJ

1688

50

M

18 50-54

37:31.8

12:06/M

297

Shari Salce

Seaford NY

1314

41

F

6 40-44

37:38.4

12:08/M

298

Wendy Thomas

Rye Brook NY

1351

43

F

7 40-44

37:46.6

12:11/M

299

Malini Prashad

Elmont NY

1286

35

F

11 35-39

38:05.3

12:17/M

300

Balwan Prashad

Elmont NY

1285

34

M

12 30-34

38:06.6

12:17/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Christina Biju Puthiyamadam

Hastings on Hudson NY

1295

14

F

10 0-14

38:06.7

12:17/M

302

Marie West

E Chatham NY

1643

24

F

12 20-24

38:13.1

12:20/M

303

Andrew Behrens

E Chatham NY

1642

26

M

19 25-29

38:13.1

12:20/M

304

peggy conneely

wantagh NY

1076

57

F

5 55-59

38:20.9

12:22/M

305

Chris Gagliarin

Wayne PA

1508

47

M

22 45-49

38:25.8

12:24/M

306

Katherine Behrens

Chatham NY

1022

20

F

13 20-24

38:26.7

12:24/M

307

Allison Hinke

Huntington NY

1632

34

F

6 30-34

38:32.5

12:26/M

308

Chris Hinke

Huntington NY

1633

32

M

13 30-34

38:33.3

12:26/M

309

Anderson Hinke

Huntington NY

1634

1

M

22 0-14

38:33.9

12:26/M

310

Tara Mahon

Holtsville NY

1228

33

F

7 30-34

38:45.7

12:30/M

311

Veronica Rader

Wantagh NY

1382

14

F

11 0-14

39:00.7

12:35/M

312

Martin George

River Vale NJ

1140

15

M

22 15-19

39:01.3

12:35/M

313

Anthony Anesta

Wantagh NY

1383

17

M

23 15-19

39:02.4

12:35/M

314

maureen bifulco

w babylon NY

1501

56

F

6 55-59

39:11.1

12:38/M

315

Erica Joseph

Katonah NY

1186

6

F

12 0-14

39:15.4

12:40/M

316

Paul J. Rosen

Wantagh NY

1308

54

M

19 50-54

39:17.9

12:40/M

317

Eric Harathunian

Farmingdale NY

1414

32

M

14 30-34

39:26.3

12:43/M

318

Theresa Sasso

Cheshire CT

1322

51

F

12 50-54

39:43.4

12:49/M

319

Odd Sangesland

Plainview NY

1445

81

M

1 80-99

39:52.1

12:52/M

320

Erin McIntyre

Baldwin NY

1517

44

F

8 40-44

39:57.6

12:53/M

321

dawn kartright

neversink

1635

43

F

9 40-44

40:20.9

13:01/M

322

Chrissy Kern

Seaford NY

1195

42

F

10 40-44

40:32.5

13:05/M

323

Juliana Maher

Massapequa NY

1227

12

F

13 0-14

40:46.6

13:09/M

324

Jaclyn Elchner

Wantagh NY

1118

17

F

30 15-19

40:52.6

13:11/M

325

Maryjane Pape

E. Northport NY

1274

42

F

11 40-44

40:53.3

13:11/M

326

Gabrille Galluzzi

Levittown NY

1136

17

F

31 15-19

40:54.3

13:12/M

327

Marie Salerno

East Meadow NY

1316

46

F

22 45-49

41:16.1

13:19/M

328

Janine Rodriguez

Malverne NY

1305

40

F

12 40-44

41:16.9

13:19/M

329

Heather Fefferman

East Meadow NY

1121

35

F

12 35-39

41:50.4

13:30/M

330

Leslie Gonzalez

Huntington Station NY

1151

14

F

14 0-14

41:50.6

13:30/M

331

Janet Stone

Wantagh NY

1340

49

F

23 45-49

42:10.3

13:36/M

332

Susan Dilena

Wantagh NY

1104

46

F

24 45-49

42:17.1

13:38/M

333

Laila Vettom

Airmont NY

1363

51

F

13 50-54

42:37.6

13:45/M

334

Grace Kuttiyara

Thornwood NY

1207

46

F

25 45-49

42:38.8

13:45/M

335

Theresa Cherian

Mahopac NY

1066

59

F

7 55-59

42:42.8

13:46/M

336

Theresa Barry

Bellmore NY

1516

51

F

14 50-54

42:45.6

13:47/M

337

Angela Ricciardi

Bay Shore NY

1304

46

F

26 45-49

42:49.5

13:49/M

338

Barbara Carillo

Levittown NY

1061

50

F

15 50-54

43:11.2

13:56/M

339

Aleyamma Joseph

Hastings on Hudson NY

1182

66

F

3 65-69

43:17.9

13:58/M

340

Cisily Kuttiyara

Yonkers NY

1212

54

F

16 50-54

43:18.1

13:58/M

341

Aleykutty Mukherjee

White Plains NY

1260

67

F

4 65-69

43:20.4

13:59/M

342

Barbara McGuire

Wantagh NY

1243

53

F

17 50-54

43:26.4

14:01/M

343

dolores falerey

Wantagh

1680

49

F

27 45-49

43:36.3

14:04/M

344

Margaret Pugh

Wantagh NY

1679

45

F

28 45-49

43:36.4

14:04/M

345

domenica strangolagalli

port washington NY

1342

74

F

1 70-74

43:40.6

14:05/M

346

Lijo Kochupaul

Pelham NY

1198

31

M

15 30-34

43:41.6

14:05/M

347

Thomas Puthiyamadam

Valhalla NY

1289

35

M

19 35-39

43:46.1

14:07/M

348

Mareena Martin

Union NJ

1234

7

F

15 0-14

44:21.4

14:18/M

349

Sophia Thomas

Rye Brook NY

1350

9

F

16 0-14

44:23.2

14:19/M

350

Ann Marie Devoran

port washington NY

1436

52

F

18 50-54

44:23.6

14:19/M

351

taylor matcjka

massapequa park

1629

28

M

20 25-29

44:28.9

14:21/M

352

Lee Jacob

East Rockaway NY

1174

61

M

6 60-64

44:34.3

14:23/M

353

Elena Doerrbecker

Elmont NY

1666

22

F

14 20-24

44:41.8

14:25/M

354

Rosemary Conca

Bethpage NY

1073

57

F

8 55-59

44:43.5

14:25/M

355

joanna doerrbechar

elmont

1668

30

F

8 30-34

44:46.2

14:26/M

356

Elsy Augustine

Thornwood NY

1011

53

F

19 50-54

45:07.8

14:33/M

357

Marlayna Mammone

Lindenhurst NY

1420

51

F

20 50-54

45:21.9

14:38/M

358

Regina Bacik

Huntington Station NY

1012

44

F

13 40-44

45:23.3

14:38/M

359

Maria Kratzer

Wantagh NY

1202

41

F

14 40-44

45:26.8

14:39/M

360

Samantha Kratzer

Wantagh NY

1203

16

F

32 15-19

45:28.2

14:40/M

361

Barbara Humphrey

Bronx NY

1170

44

F

15 40-44

45:31.3

14:41/M

362

Joanne Gallogly

port washington NY

1435

55

F

9 55-59

45:32.2

14:41/M

363

Tara Sottnik

Wantagh NY

1335

35

F

13 35-39

45:50.6

14:47/M

364

John Sottnik

Wantagh NY

1336

44

M

17 40-44

45:50.9

14:47/M

365

Mary Joseph

Hillsdale NJ

1177

62

F

1 60-64

45:53.5

14:48/M

366

Nancy Hanrahan

Massapequa NY

1155

49

F

29 45-49

45:58.8

14:50/M

367

Phyllis Carrillo

Lindenhurst NY

1421

50

F

21 50-54

45:59.4

14:50/M

368

Maria Zimmerman

Huntington NY

1378

47

F

30 45-49

47:08.9

15:12/M

369

Tiffany Kakkanatt

Mt. Kisco NY

1188

13

F

17 0-14

47:24.9

15:17/M

370

Joseph Bells

Northvale NJ

1029

62

M

7 60-64

47:30.1

15:19/M

371

Baby Joseph

Hillsdale NJ

1178

62

M

8 60-64

47:30.3

15:19/M

372

John Hernandez

Massapequa NY

1166

41

M

18 40-44

48:12.4

15:33/M

373

A Noseline

Elmsford NY

1483

99

F

1 80-99

48:19.6

15:35/M

374

Silvy Mathew

Pleasantville NY

1236

49

F

31 45-49

48:20.1

15:35/M

375

Carly Cucci

Wantagh NY

1507

23

F

15 20-24

48:21.6

15:36/M

376

Lindsey Mathew

Pleasantville NY

1237

15

F

33 15-19

48:22.5

15:36/M

377

Valerie Carrillo

Levittown NY

1062

35

F

14 35-39

48:34.6

15:40/M

378

Cindy Kalb

Levittown NY

1192

34

F

9 30-34

48:35.4

15:40/M

379

Kevin Wick

Wantagh NY

1372

17

M

24 15-19

48:35.9

15:40/M

380

Louis Vembenil

White Plains NY

1359

55

M

7 55-59

48:41.9

15:42/M

381

amanda tepedino

sayville

1663

29

F

22 25-29

48:49.5

15:45/M

382

Maura Casey

Garden City NY

1063

26

F

23 25-29

48:50.6

15:45/M

383

Catherine Vembenil

White Plains NY

1358

53

F

22 50-54

48:51.1

15:45/M

384

andrew nigri

holbrook

1664

27

M

21 25-29

48:51.6

15:45/M

385

James Kuttiyara

Yonkers NY

1211

65

M

1 65-69

48:51.6

15:45/M

386

Sino Biju Puthiyamadam

Hastings on Hudson NY

1296

48

F

32 45-49

49:04.1

15:50/M

387

Brianna Echevarria

Huntington Station NY

1111

13

F

18 0-14

49:17.5

15:54/M

388

Anna DiNardi

Huntington NY

1105

13

F

19 0-14

49:17.7

15:54/M

389

Cristina Fargnoli

Merrick NY

1515

7

F

20 0-14

49:30.2

15:58/M

390

jordan fischer

merrick

1694

14

F

21 0-14

49:31.8

15:58/M

391

liz sheehy

new york NY

1463

53

F

23 50-54

49:35.5

16:00/M

392

Michael L Behrens

Chatham NY

1024

53

M

20 50-54

49:36.4

16:00/M

393

Kathy Casey

Wantagh NY

1389

54

F

24 50-54

49:37.2

16:00/M

394

nick paccione

Wantagh

1492

62

M

9 60-64

49:37.6

16:00/M

395

Michael Cucci

Wantagh NY

1078

52

M

21 50-54

49:38.9

16:01/M

396

brian winter

Wantagh

1691

50

M

22 50-54

49:41.8

16:02/M

397

John Fargnoli

Merrick NY

1513

44

M

19 40-44

49:56.4

16:06/M

398

Kimberly Fargnoli

Merrick NY

1514

4

F

22 0-14

49:56.6

16:06/M

399

Maureen Sander

Seaford NY

1318

69

F

5 65-69

49:56.8

16:06/M

400

Jane Magenheimer

Seaford NY

1225

60

F

2 60-64

49:56.8

16:06/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Carl Surface

Hicksville NY

1343

47

M

23 45-49

49:58.7

16:07/M

402

Michele Mazziotti

Seaford NY

1524

57

F

10 55-59

50:08.4

16:10/M

403

Stan Fish

Merrick NY

1669

60

M

10 60-64

50:08.4

16:10/M

404

Charlie Mazziotti

Seaford NY

1525

56

M

8 55-59

50:08.6

16:10/M

405

Margie Boyarsky

N. Bellmore NY

1036

56

F

11 55-59

50:18.7

16:14/M

406

Ralph Conca

Bethpage NY

1074

62

M

11 60-64

50:20.8

16:14/M

407

Roxann Fargnoli

Merrick NY

1512

40

F

16 40-44

50:26.6

16:16/M

408

Joanne Pagan

Levittown NY

1272

60

F

3 60-64

50:29.9

16:17/M

409

Linda Sneddon

Bellmore NY

1331

45

F

33 45-49

50:32.5

16:18/M

410

Lisa Meaney

Wantagh NY

1246

46

F

34 45-49

50:32.6

16:18/M

411

Kristen Struzieri

Wantagh NY

1402

15

F

34 15-19

50:36.1

16:19/M

412

Kyle Bacik

Huntington Station NY

1013

14

M

23 0-14

50:40.7

16:21/M

413

Derry Eggimann

S. Huntington NY

1117

4

M

24 0-14

50:41.5

16:21/M

414

Ted Fiber

Wantagh NY

1423

11

M

25 0-14

50:42.4

16:21/M

415

Patricia Lattimore

Massapequa NY

1424

69

F

6 65-69

50:43.2

16:22/M

416

Laura Lagunas-Keogan

Fair Lawn NJ

1215

46

F

35 45-49

51:03.2

16:28/M

417

Kevin Keogan

Fair Lawn NJ

1194

47

M

24 45-49

51:03.6

16:28/M

418

maurizio misilli

east norwich NY

1252

35

M

20 35-39

51:05.4

16:29/M

419

Rosey Joseph

Hillsdale NJ

1180

30

F

10 30-34

51:10.7

16:30/M

420

roseline socci

Wantagh

1662

49

F

36 45-49

51:28.4

16:36/M

421

Margarite Nash

Wantagh NY

1484

51

F

25 50-54

51:29.6

16:36/M

422

Sheila Eggimann

S. Huntington NY

1116

49

F

37 45-49

51:32.3

16:37/M

423

anne marie gaudioso

port washington

1697

42

F

17 40-44

51:32.3

16:37/M

424

Donna Dennis

E Northport

1612

99

F

2 80-99

51:32.4

16:37/M

425

Anisha Kakkanatt

White Plains NY

1190

16

F

35 15-19

51:43.4

16:41/M

426

Megan Freeman

Dix Hills NY

1132

12

F

23 0-14

52:00.9

16:46/M

427

Christine Solano

Greenlawn NY

1333

60

F

4 60-64

52:01.5

16:47/M

428

Jim Freeman

Dix Hills NY

1131

49

M

25 45-49

52:01.9

16:47/M

429

Anna Pilato

Massapequa NY

1279

54

F

26 50-54

52:02.8

16:47/M

430

Karen Giglio

Wantagh NY

1149

57

F

12 55-59

52:03.5

16:47/M

431

Christine Pawelsky

Wantagh NY

1276

48

F

38 45-49

52:06.7

16:48/M

432

Christina D'Amico

N. Massapequa NY

1083

23

F

16 20-24

52:09.7

16:49/M

433

Lekha Martin

Union NJ

1235

36

F

15 35-39

52:10.4

16:50/M

434

Linda D'Amico

N. Massapequa NY

1085

54

F

27 50-54

52:11.2

16:50/M

435

Dawn Lindenfeld

Farmingdale NY

1219

45

F

39 45-49

52:15.3

16:51/M

436

Jack Zimmerman

Huntington NY

1377

11

M

26 0-14

52:21.2

16:53/M

437

Erin Selvaggio

Holbrook NY

1328

39

F

16 35-39

52:24.3

16:54/M

438

Nidia Valle

Bronx NY

1356

57

F

13 55-59

53:01.5

17:06/M

439

Barbara McCrink

Wantagh NY

1521

52

F

28 50-54

53:03.3

17:07/M

440

Samantha Walsh

Seaford NY

1368

11

F

24 0-14

53:26.7

17:14/M

441

Sarah Seeger

Bellmore NY

1385

31

F

11 30-34

53:34.7

17:17/M

442

Patty Seeger

Bellmore NY

1384

56

F

14 55-59

53:35.9

17:17/M

443

Brenda Lee Passaretti

Bayside NY

1638

53

F

29 50-54

53:58.2

17:25/M

444

Mary Potestio-Pfeiffer

Floral Park NY

1637

54

F

30 50-54

53:58.2

17:25/M

445

terry drolvk

Wantagh

1645

44

F

18 40-44

53:58.6

17:25/M

446

ann winter

Wantagh

1689

51

F

31 50-54

54:18.2

17:31/M

447

Susan Cucci

Wantagh NY

1079

53

F

32 50-54

54:18.6

17:31/M

448

Terry Hintze

Wantagh NY

1169

56

F

15 55-59

54:18.6

17:31/M

449

p benenati

Wantagh NY

1466

63

M

12 60-64

54:44.6

17:39/M

450

Roxanne Napoli

Port Washington NY

1267

51

F

33 50-54

54:45.8

17:40/M

451

Helene Miller

Wantagh NY

1248

55

F

16 55-59

54:52.4

17:42/M

452

Ira K Miller

Wantagh NY

1249

57

M

9 55-59

54:52.4

17:42/M

453

Gussin Mindy

merrick

1647

48

F

40 45-49

54:53.8

17:42/M

454

Gussin Mark

merrick

1646

51

M

23 50-54

54:55.3

17:43/M

455

Nuala Papciak

Massapequa Park NY

1699

46

F

41 45-49

55:11.4

17:48/M

456

alice